HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/11/16 11:19 PM
                             16 WEST@RT - 7/11/16                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                18.39  XX
                19.89  X
                23.80  R
                28.49  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 DeGuenther, Emory          8 WEST                   16.96      16.92 XX     
  2 Sleman, Molly              8 Ridgetop               17.33      17.45 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Borich, Hollyn             8 WEST                   18.84      19.74 X      
R - Division  
  1 Beggerow, Emily            8 WEST                   19.96      20.54 R      
  2 White, Charlotte           6 WEST                   21.39      20.68 R      
  3 Schwartz, Cameron          8 Ridgetop               20.52      21.27 R      
  4 Nystrom, Becca             8 WEST                   21.95      21.72 R      
  5 Southall, Keagan           8 Ridgetop               22.26      23.26 R      
  6 Ayers, Ellery              7 Ridgetop               23.80      25.44 QUA    
 -- Dillard, Anne Munro        8 WEST                   22.00     X21.52 R      
 -- Paullin, Abby              7 WEST                   21.63     X21.76 R      
N - Division  
  1 Kirsner, Ali               7 WEST                   24.59      23.97 QUA    
  2 Ray, Anna                  8 WEST                   27.64      25.37 QUA    
  3 Garrett, Madeleine         8 Ridgetop               25.75      27.28 QUA    
  4 McKay, Francie             8 WEST                   26.28      27.34 QUA    
  5 Brown, Claire              8 WEST                   29.85      27.41 QUA+   
  6 Cimino, Electra            8 Ridgetop               28.23      28.34 QUA    
  7 Bowman, Jane               7 Ridgetop               28.57      28.67        
  8 Moore, Sofia               7 Ridgetop               31.32      29.31        
  9 Ray, Alton                 6 WEST                   31.46      29.93        
 10 Evans, Kyra                8 Ridgetop               31.63      30.07        
 11 Kuhlen, Anna Blair         6 WEST                   27.21      30.35        
 12 Sommardahl, Clarkie        8 WEST                   32.69      30.42        
 13 Cohn, Brody                8 Ridgetop               27.59      30.60        
 14 Roberts, Lily              8 Ridgetop               30.09      30.79        
 15 Hart, Charlotte            5 Ridgetop               40.82      30.92        
 16 Collins, Addison           6 WEST                   32.08      31.22        
 17 Litzenburg, Piper          4 Ridgetop                  NT      32.06        
 18 Hight, Kackie              6 WEST                   31.25      32.14        
 19 Wood, Faith                7 WEST                   39.54      32.28        
 20 Corby, Caitlin             7 Ridgetop               32.66      32.41        
 21 Friday, Mary Claire        6 Ridgetop               34.42      33.31        
 22 Torrence, Carter           6 Ridgetop               29.88      34.06        
 23 Fredrick, Olivia           6 Ridgetop               35.05      34.70        
 24 Sommardahl, Charlotte      8 WEST                   33.74      34.91        
 25 Schumacher, Madison        8 WEST                   44.25      35.06        
 26 Nee, Elise                 8 Ridgetop               37.54      41.11        
 27 Roberts, Charley           6 Ridgetop                  NT      44.49        
 28 Moore, Abigail             6 Ridgetop               35.28      46.56        
 29 Gregory, Amelia            5 Ridgetop                  NT      49.49        
 30 Hardy, Mary-Michael        5 Ridgetop                  NT      52.62        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                22.41  XX
                24.21  X
                28.22  R
                33.53  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Borich, Hollyn             8 WEST                   21.50      24.34 R      
X - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Cameron          8 Ridgetop               23.03      24.39 R      
R - Division  
  1 Nystrom, Becca             8 WEST                   24.97      25.09 R      
  2 Paullin, Abby              7 WEST                   26.09      25.27 R      
  3 Manetas, Isabelle          8 WEST                   27.28      27.28 R      
  4 Ayers, Ellery              7 Ridgetop               27.69      28.63 QUA    
  5 Southall, Keagan           8 Ridgetop               26.51      28.83 QUA    
  6 Roberts, Lily              8 Ridgetop               28.22      34.00        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                25.43  XX
                27.08  X
                30.94  R
                36.28  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 DeGuenther, Emory          8 WEST                   24.89      24.71 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Beggerow, Emily            8 WEST                   26.10      27.31 R      
R - Division  
  1 Sleman, Molly              8 Ridgetop               28.13      27.55 R      
  2 Schwartz, Cameron          8 Ridgetop               28.96      27.59 R      
  3 Paullin, Abby              7 WEST                   29.89      28.00 R      
  4 Manetas, Isabelle          8 WEST                   30.45      30.76 R      
  5 Evans, Kyra                8 Ridgetop               30.87      32.64 QUA    
 -- Kirsner, Ali               7 WEST                   30.88         DQ        
N - Division  
  1 Southall, Keagan           8 Ridgetop               35.08      34.07 QUA    
  2 Roberts, Lily              8 Ridgetop               49.04      35.31 QUA+   
  3 Bain, Campbell             8 WEST                   36.45      35.54 QUA+   
  4 Dillard, Anne Munro        8 WEST                      NT      37.40        
  5 Cohn, Brody                8 Ridgetop               39.72      39.45        
  6 Ray, Anna                  8 WEST                      NT      46.09        
 -- Garrett, Madeleine         8 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 -- Collins, Addison           6 WEST                      NT         DQ        
 -- Brown, Claire              8 WEST                      NT         DQ        
 -- Wood, Faith                7 WEST                      NT         DQ        
 -- Hight, Kackie              6 WEST                      NT         DQ        
 -- Sommardahl, Charlotte      8 WEST                      NT         DQ        
 -- Sommardahl, Clarkie        8 WEST                      NT         DQ        
 -- McKay, Francie             8 WEST                      NT         DQ        
 -- Kuhlen, Anna Blair         6 WEST                   36.50         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                21.42  XX
                23.66  X
                28.28  R
                34.68  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 DeGuenther, Emory          8 WEST                   20.38      18.81 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Sleman, Molly              8 Ridgetop               24.68      24.37 R      
  2 Nystrom, Becca             8 WEST                   24.16      25.59 R      
  3 White, Charlotte           6 WEST                   26.41      26.36 R      
  4 Bain, Campbell             8 WEST                   28.28      33.37 QUA    
  5 Evans, Kyra                8 Ridgetop               28.28      35.47        
  6 Ayers, Ellery              7 Ridgetop               28.28      40.06        
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.12  XX
                38.15  X
                43.15  R
                49.02  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 VanTuyle, Hope            10 WEST                   35.63      34.92 XX     
  2 Connor, Lillie            10 WEST                   35.78      35.28 XX     
  3 Bennett, Lauren           10 WEST                   35.41      35.87 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Pascual, Norah             9 Ridgetop               38.25      37.69 X+     
  2 Hart, Anne Claire          9 Ridgetop               39.64      39.42 R      
  3 Post, Ella                10 Ridgetop               43.15      45.10 QUA    
  4 Collins, Sophie            9 WEST                   43.15      50.78        
  5 McEvoy, Abby               9 WEST                   43.15      52.25        
  6 Dishner, Audrey           10 WEST                   43.15      57.92        
N - Division  
  1 Walton, Trista            10 Ridgetop               47.05      45.07 QUA    
  2 Rowe, Campbell             9 WEST                   46.00      45.13 QUA    
  3 Holland, Finley           10 Ridgetop               47.78      45.84 QUA    
  4 Avant, Elise              10 WEST                   45.38      45.99 QUA    
  5 Deguenther, Caroline      10 WEST                   45.39      46.35 QUA    
  6 Brickhouse, Cara          10 Ridgetop               45.32      46.41 QUA    
  7 Gresham, Elise            10 Ridgetop               45.09      46.61 QUA    
  8 Cullop, Madeleine          9 Ridgetop               45.88      46.80 QUA    
  9 Stevens, Madison           9 WEST                   45.50      46.82 QUA    
 10 Lamb, Elloise              9 WEST                   45.46      47.20 QUA    
 11 Evans, Laken              10 Ridgetop               45.24      47.49 QUA    
 12 Tindell, Lucie             9 Ridgetop               48.30      47.77 QUA    
 13 Paullin, Lindsay           9 WEST                   49.84      48.10 QUA+   
 14 Connor, Julia              9 WEST                   48.17      48.24 QUA    
 15 Sutten, Grace             10 Ridgetop               49.98      48.37 QUA+   
 16 Link, Alka                10 Ridgetop               47.44      48.46 QUA    
 17 Wilson, Georgia           10 Ridgetop               47.57      48.80 QUA    
 18 Fredrick, Stella           9 Ridgetop               47.12      49.40        
 19 Brickhouse, May Belle      9 Ridgetop               51.21      49.79        
 20 Myers, Elizabeth           9 WEST                   52.50      50.56        
 21 Douma, Andi Day           10 WEST                   50.36      50.78        
 22 Green, Eva                10 Ridgetop               48.84      50.93        
 23 Torrence, Ellie           10 Ridgetop               48.96      51.32        
 24 Rotter, Mary Grace         9 WEST                   50.07      51.34        
 25 Norton, Vivian             9 Ridgetop               48.16      51.52        
 26 Siewers, Breslin          10 WEST                   52.63      53.90        
 27 Jebo, Campbell            10 Ridgetop               54.00      56.03        
 28 Torrence, Riley            9 Ridgetop               57.33      59.35        
 29 Hugo, Nora                 9 Ridgetop             1:02.53    1:05.12        
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.74  XX
                45.45  X
                51.64  R
                59.81  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 White, Catherine          10 WEST                   40.15      41.81 XX     
  2 Connor, Lillie            10 WEST                   40.35      43.43 X      
X - Division  
  1 VanTuyle, Hope            10 WEST                   45.24      44.10 X      
R - Division  
  1 Michaux, Eletta           10 WEST                   48.56      47.63 R      
  2 Stevens, Madison           9 WEST                   50.00      53.60 QUA    
  3 Dishner, Audrey           10 WEST                   50.13      53.74 QUA    
  4 Link, Alka                10 Ridgetop               51.64      55.56 QUA    
  5 Cullop, Madeleine          9 Ridgetop               51.64      56.44 QUA    
  6 Sutten, Grace             10 Ridgetop               51.64      56.57 QUA    
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                47.87  XX
                51.29  X
                55.75  R
              1:03.01  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Bristow, Walker           10 WEST                   44.00      44.34 XX     
  2 White, Catherine          10 WEST                   45.11      45.78 XX     
R - Division  
  1 VanTuyle, Hope            10 WEST                   55.75      45.56 XX+    
  2 Hart, Anne Claire          9 Ridgetop               51.71      53.95 R      
  3 Link, Alka                10 Ridgetop               54.71      56.96 QUA    
  4 Cullop, Madeleine          9 Ridgetop               55.75      59.13 QUA    
  5 Deguenther, Caroline      10 WEST                   55.75      59.76 QUA    
  6 Lamb, Elloise              9 WEST                   55.75    1:01.04 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Sutten, Grace             10 Ridgetop             1:02.24      54.38 R+     
  2 Avant, Elise              10 WEST                   58.66      56.03 QUA    
  3 Pascual, Norah             9 Ridgetop               59.25      57.41 QUA    
  4 Connor, Julia              9 WEST                   59.74      58.96 QUA    
  5 Gresham, Elise            10 Ridgetop             1:00.16      58.99 QUA    
  6 Fredrick, Stella           9 Ridgetop               59.93      59.16 QUA    
  7 Torrence, Ellie           10 Ridgetop               59.38      59.64 QUA    
  8 Stevens, Madison           9 WEST                 1:01.41    1:00.71 QUA    
  9 Rotter, Mary Grace         9 WEST                 1:05.52    1:01.30 QUA+   
 10 Post, Ella                10 Ridgetop             1:01.00    1:01.57 QUA    
 11 Siewers, Breslin          10 WEST                 1:04.00    1:02.03 QUA+   
 12 Paullin, Lindsay           9 WEST                 1:04.60    1:02.87 QUA+   
 13 Holland, Finley           10 Ridgetop             1:11.56    1:04.66        
 14 Evans, Laken              10 Ridgetop             1:05.10    1:05.13        
 15 Myers, Elizabeth           9 WEST                      NT    1:05.59        
 16 Hugo, Nora                 9 Ridgetop             1:06.38    1:05.84        
 17 Brickhouse, Cara          10 Ridgetop             1:11.25    1:06.09        
 18 Jebo, Campbell            10 Ridgetop             1:10.84    1:06.42        
 19 Rowe, Campbell             9 WEST                 1:11.08    1:09.72        
 20 Norton, Vivian             9 Ridgetop             1:17.91    1:13.63        
 21 Brickhouse, May Belle      9 Ridgetop             1:10.35    1:17.75        
 22 McEvoy, Abby               9 WEST                      NT    1:23.26        
 -- Torrence, Riley            9 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 -- Green, Eva                10 Ridgetop             1:07.03         DQ        
 -- Tindell, Lucie             9 Ridgetop             1:06.46         DQ        
 -- Wilson, Georgia           10 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 -- Walton, Trista            10 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                41.88  XX
                46.24  X
                52.21  R
              1:00.99  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Bristow, Walker           10 WEST                   37.28      37.61 XX     
  2 White, Catherine          10 WEST                   40.22      42.34 X      
X - Division  
  1 Kuhlen, Kate               9 WEST                   43.29      44.52 X      
R - Division  
  1 Hart, Anne Claire          9 Ridgetop               48.54      50.74 R      
  2 Michaux, Eletta           10 WEST                   52.21      54.77 QUA    
  3 Post, Ella                10 Ridgetop               52.21      56.63 QUA    
  4 Lamb, Elloise              9 WEST                   52.21      56.88 QUA    
  5 Tindell, Lucie             9 Ridgetop               52.21      57.84 QUA    
  6 Collins, Sophie            9 WEST                   52.21    1:03.09        
 
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              1:31.61  XX
              1:38.42  X
              1:55.00  QUA
              1:55.00  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Bristow, Walker           10 WEST                 1:23.22    1:23.01 XX     
  2 Connor, Lillie            10 WEST                 1:28.57    1:32.29 X      
X - Division  
  1 Kuhlen, Kate               9 WEST                 1:33.83    1:33.28 X      
  2 Bennett, Lauren           10 WEST                 1:33.66    1:35.74 X      
  3 Pascual, Norah             9 Ridgetop             1:37.38    1:35.98 X      
R - Division  
  1 Michaux, Eletta           10 WEST                 1:44.81    1:44.70 QUA    
  2 Rowe, Campbell             9 WEST                 1:54.47    1:52.20 QUA    
  3 Gresham, Elise            10 Ridgetop             1:55.00    1:54.70 QUA    
  4 Collins, Sophie            9 WEST                 1:50.32    1:58.50        
  5 Torrence, Ellie           10 Ridgetop             1:55.00    2:02.24        
  6 Brickhouse, Cara          10 Ridgetop             1:55.00    2:02.95        
N - Division  
  1 Deguenther, Caroline      10 WEST                      NT    1:55.77        
  2 Connor, Julia              9 WEST                 2:01.28    2:02.52        
  3 Evans, Laken              10 Ridgetop             2:12.95    2:05.06        
  4 Fredrick, Stella           9 Ridgetop             2:06.21    2:06.06        
 -- Dishner, Audrey           10 WEST                      NT         DQ        
 -- Torrence, Riley            9 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.26  XX
                34.17  X
                37.82  R
                41.23  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Paulson, Audrey           11 WEST                   33.22      33.44 X      
  2 Turton, Hadley            11 WEST                   33.91      34.44 R      
R - Division  
  1 Phaup, Grace              12 Ridgetop               35.02      34.91 R      
  2 Rowe, Barrett             12 WEST                   34.53      34.95 R      
  3 Brumley, Grayson          11 WEST                   35.11      35.91 R      
  4 Stevens, Emma             11 WEST                   36.19      36.19 R      
  5 Payne, Ann Haden          11 Ridgetop               37.82      38.17 QUA    
  6 Speck, Millie             11 Ridgetop               37.82      45.21        
N - Division  
  1 Mauck, Britt              12 WEST                   38.74      37.99 QUA    
  2 Morgan, Annie             11 WEST                   40.25      38.60 QUA    
  3 Ferguson, Ann Collier     11 WEST                   38.25      39.28 QUA    
  4 Rohr, Maggie              12 WEST                   40.35      39.51 QUA    
  5 Lamb, Lizzie              12 WEST                   40.62      40.75 QUA    
  6 Myers, Mary Kathryn       11 WEST                   39.94      40.77 QUA    
  7 Cassidy, Maddie           12 Ridgetop               43.09      42.56        
  8 Kirsner, Zoe              11 WEST                   40.91      42.81        
  9 Carithers, Madeleine      11 WEST                   41.42      43.20        
 10 Grice, Isabella           11 Ridgetop               41.65      43.82        
 11 Robeson, Payton           11 WEST                   42.50      43.84        
 12 Stoudt, Morgan            11 Ridgetop               45.32      44.18        
 13 Rotter, Meghan            11 WEST                   44.82      47.61        
 14 Hardy, Ella               11 Ridgetop               47.76      47.65        
 15 Pilc, Susan               12 Ridgetop               49.00      51.61        
 16 Raines, Katie             12 Ridgetop               51.77      52.41        
 17 Burnside, Camilla         12 Ridgetop               54.14      53.39        
 18 Berling, Greta            11 WEST                   54.16      57.86        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.03  XX
                40.18  X
                45.57  R
                51.84  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 McEvoy, Calli             12 WEST                   34.12      36.68 XX     
  2 Paulson, Audrey           11 WEST                   37.56      38.54 X      
R - Division  
  1 Collins, Lily             11 WEST                   40.69      41.03 R      
  2 Robeson, Whitney          12 WEST                   45.15      43.93 R      
  3 Phaup, Grace              12 Ridgetop               45.38      45.91 QUA    
  4 Reynolds, Alison          12 WEST                   44.22      47.29 QUA    
  5 Grice, Isabella           11 Ridgetop               45.57      49.15 QUA    
  6 Stoudt, Morgan            11 Ridgetop               45.57      49.70 QUA    
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.33  XX
                44.96  X
                49.42  R
                54.59  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Paulson, Audrey           11 WEST                   42.52      42.74 X      
  2 Brumley, Grayson          11 WEST                   44.43      44.89 X      
R - Division  
  1 Collins, Lily             11 WEST                   47.24      46.54 R      
  2 Stevens, Emma             11 WEST                   49.42      46.77 R      
  3 Rowe, Barrett             12 WEST                   46.49      47.18 R      
  4 Speck, Millie             11 Ridgetop               49.42      52.13 QUA    
  5 Payne, Ann Haden          11 Ridgetop               49.42      53.50 QUA    
  6 Burnside, Camilla         12 Ridgetop               49.42    1:02.99        
N - Division  
  1 Nystrom, Molly            12 WEST                   52.77      49.88 QUA    
  2 Lamb, Lizzie              12 WEST                   51.12      49.95 QUA    
  3 Myers, Mary Kathryn       11 WEST                   57.20      52.77 QUA+   
  4 Robeson, Payton           11 WEST                   53.80      52.99 QUA    
  5 Ferguson, Ann Collier     11 WEST                   56.17      53.20 QUA+   
  6 Rohr, Maggie              12 WEST                   55.23      53.91 QUA+   
  7 Gee, Hannah               12 WEST                   53.44      54.07 QUA    
  8 Mauck, Britt              12 WEST                   54.36      54.88        
  8 Carithers, Madeleine      11 WEST                   58.31      54.88        
 10 Morgan, Annie             11 WEST                 1:09.79      55.03        
 11 Kirsner, Zoe              11 WEST                   58.71      55.31        
 12 Rotter, Meghan            11 WEST                   58.13      56.68        
 13 Stoudt, Morgan            11 Ridgetop             1:07.88      56.83        
 14 Pilc, Susan               12 Ridgetop             1:05.25    1:00.21        
 15 Raines, Katie             12 Ridgetop             1:15.75    1:09.86        
 16 Hardy, Ella               11 Ridgetop                  NT    1:14.21        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.49  XX
                39.12  X
                44.80  R
                51.03  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 McEvoy, Calli             12 WEST                   32.38      33.21 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Turton, Hadley            11 WEST                   39.16      38.91 X+     
  2 Robeson, Whitney          12 WEST                   41.70      41.16 R      
  3 Rodgers, Morgan           11 WEST                   44.80      44.08 R      
  4 Cassidy, Maddie           12 Ridgetop               44.80      51.83        
  5 Payne, Ann Haden          11 Ridgetop               44.80      52.17        
 -- Hardy, Ella               11 Ridgetop               44.80         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              1:20.88  XX
              1:26.48  X
              1:38.88  QUA
              1:38.88  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 McEvoy, Calli             12 WEST                 1:13.50    1:16.60 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Turton, Hadley            11 WEST                 1:22.81    1:24.18 X      
  2 Stevens, Emma             11 WEST                 1:25.22    1:26.98 QUA    
R - Division  
  1 Phaup, Grace              12 Ridgetop             1:28.56    1:26.66 QUA    
  2 Robeson, Whitney          12 WEST                 1:29.54    1:26.69 QUA    
  3 Rodgers, Morgan           11 WEST                 1:32.75    1:32.52 QUA    
  4 Nystrom, Molly            12 WEST                 1:36.72    1:39.38        
  5 Grice, Isabella           11 Ridgetop             1:38.88    1:43.71        
  6 Speck, Millie             11 Ridgetop             1:38.88    1:50.36        
N - Division  
  1 Reynolds, Alison          12 WEST                 1:42.94    1:43.04        
  2 Gee, Hannah               12 WEST                 1:44.34    1:44.13        
  3 Carithers, Madeleine      11 WEST                 1:46.69    1:44.85        
  4 Cassidy, Maddie           12 Ridgetop             1:50.42    1:46.68        
  5 Burnside, Camilla         12 Ridgetop             2:08.86    2:06.84        
  6 Pilc, Susan               12 Ridgetop             2:19.62    2:10.56        
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.82  XX
                32.72  X
                34.00  R
                37.74  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Erickson, Olivia          13 WEST                   29.46      30.07 XX     
  2 Biltz, Taylor             14 Ridgetop               30.41      30.21 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Mullian, Ella             14 WEST                   30.95      32.61 X      
R - Division  
  1 Andrews, Maddie           14 Ridgetop               33.38      33.44 R      
  2 Ferguson, Caroline        14 WEST                   34.00      36.89 QUA    
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.48  XX
              1:12.70  X
              1:21.91  QUA
              1:21.91  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Ennis, Sally              14 WEST                 1:04.65    1:05.97 XX     
  2 Reynolds, Caroline        14 WEST                 1:05.73    1:09.05 X      
  3 Spangler, Maddie          14 WEST                 1:08.20    1:09.70 X      
X - Division  
  1 Speck, Lucie              13 Ridgetop             1:09.53    1:10.85 X      
R - Division  
  1 Robertson, Susannah       14 WEST                 1:13.37    1:13.15 QUA    
  2 Seabury, Amelia           14 WEST                 1:21.91    1:21.45 QUA    
  3 Michaux, Ava              13 WEST                 1:21.91    1:23.41        
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.10  XX
                38.46  X
                42.22  R
                46.49  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Ennis, Sally              14 WEST                   31.41      32.56 XX     
  2 Biltz, Taylor             14 Ridgetop               34.60      34.93 XX     
  3 Reynolds, Caroline        14 WEST                   35.22      35.94 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Robertson, Susannah       14 WEST                   41.21      42.36 QUA    
  2 Seabury, Amelia           14 WEST                   41.67      42.56 QUA    
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.35  XX
                42.82  X
                45.30  R
                50.92  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Mullian, Ella             14 WEST                   37.81      39.27 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Farmer, Kate              14 Ridgetop               44.25      42.77 X+     
N - Division  
  1 Michaux, Ava              13 WEST                   49.12      48.57 QUA    
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:27.44  XX
              1:35.15  X
              1:42.20  QUA
              1:42.20  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Erickson, Olivia          13 WEST                 1:21.69    1:25.90 XX     
  2 Spangler, Maddie          14 WEST                 1:25.92    1:31.15 X      
X - Division  
  1 Biltz, Taylor             14 Ridgetop             1:31.29    1:30.77 X      
  2 Robertson, Susannah       14 WEST                 1:34.09    1:35.06 X      
R - Division  
  1 Ennis, Sally              14 WEST                 1:42.20    1:27.50 X+     
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.40  XX
                36.84  X
                40.49  R
                45.14  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Erickson, Olivia          13 WEST                   31.56      33.50 XX     
  2 Mullian, Ella             14 WEST                   34.19      35.03 X      
  3 Farmer, Kate              14 Ridgetop               32.90      35.14 X      
X - Division  
  1 Andrews, Maddie           14 Ridgetop               35.62      36.28 X      
  2 Speck, Lucie              13 Ridgetop               36.10      38.01 R      
R - Division  
  1 Ferguson, Caroline        14 WEST                   40.49      44.59 QUA    
  2 Michaux, Ava              13 WEST                   40.49      46.05        
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.17  XX
              1:22.26  X
              1:33.08  QUA
              1:33.08  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Reynolds, Caroline        14 WEST                 1:13.26    1:16.48 XX     
  2 Farmer, Kate              14 Ridgetop             1:16.22    1:17.91 X      
  3 Spangler, Maddie          14 WEST                 1:15.43    1:18.34 X      
X - Division  
  1 Speck, Lucie              13 Ridgetop             1:19.32    1:22.93 QUA    
R - Division  
  1 Andrews, Maddie           14 Ridgetop             1:22.97    1:23.56 QUA    
  2 Seabury, Amelia           14 WEST                 1:27.97    1:29.39 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Ferguson, Caroline        14 WEST                 1:37.75    1:38.87        
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.77  XX
                31.19  X
                33.41  R
                36.47  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Trenz, Zoe                17 Ridgetop               27.99      28.37 XX     
  2 Baber, Caroline           16 WEST                   28.56      28.43 XX     
  3 Timmerman, Tatum          18 WEST                   29.62      31.96 R      
X - Division  
  1 Melvin, Frances           16 Ridgetop               30.27      31.13 X      
  2 Ennis, Caroline           17 WEST                   30.21      31.73 R      
R - Division  
  1 Warren, Isabelle          16 WEST                   32.78      32.91 R      
  2 Mauck, Elizabeth          16 WEST                   32.37      33.35 R      
  3 Poggi, Lucia              16 WEST                   32.68      35.35 QUA    
  4 Weidhaas, Geneva          16 Ridgetop               33.41      39.38        
  5 Hinkle, Ellie             17 Ridgetop               33.41      39.66        
  6 Weidhaas, Claire          16 Ridgetop               33.41      51.49        
N - Division  
  1 Hassett, Megan            16 WEST                   34.24      34.69 QUA    
  2 Ramey, Caroline           16 WEST                   34.54      34.91 QUA    
  3 Berling, Elizabeth        15 WEST                   35.15      35.53 QUA    
  4 Smith, Margaret           16 WEST                   35.76      36.03 QUA    
  5 Mish, Brucie              15 WEST                   36.35      36.92        
  6 Ogden, Kristine           15 Ridgetop               52.43      51.12        
  7 Ogden, Ariel              15 Ridgetop               56.78      53.53        
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.15  XX
              1:09.30  X
              1:15.50  QUA
              1:15.50  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Wielar, Grace             16 WEST                 1:01.95    1:05.92 XX     
  2 Nilson, Lauryn            16 WEST                 1:06.14    1:10.02 QUA    
R - Division  
  1 Pilc, Emily               16 Ridgetop             1:11.12    1:14.65 QUA    
  2 Leino, Marina             17 Ridgetop             1:15.50    1:15.31 QUA    
  3 Smith, Sarah              15 WEST                 1:15.22    1:17.80        
  4 Powers, Molly             17 Ridgetop             1:15.50    1:18.32        
  5 Wood, Addie               15 WEST                 1:15.50    1:20.42        
  6 Gee, Gabby                16 WEST                 1:15.50    1:22.20        
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                34.87  XX
                36.58  X
                39.90  R
                44.27  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Bristow, Carter           16 WEST                   32.90      34.50 XX     
  2 Baber, Caroline           16 WEST                   33.95      34.78 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Melvin, Frances           16 Ridgetop               36.20      38.08 R      
  2 Timmerman, Tatum          18 WEST                   35.71      38.20 R      
R - Division  
  1 Wood, Addie               15 WEST                   37.12      38.69 R      
  2 Pilc, Emily               16 Ridgetop               36.86      38.74 R      
  3 Mauck, Elizabeth          16 WEST                   38.50      41.02 QUA    
  4 Ogden, Ryley              17 Ridgetop               37.33      41.06 QUA    
  5 Gee, Gabby                16 WEST                   39.90      44.11 QUA    
  6 Hinkle, Ellie             17 Ridgetop               39.90      45.32        
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                38.38  XX
                40.73  X
                43.92  R
                49.05  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Baber, Caroline           16 WEST                   35.39      37.81 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Pilc, Emily               16 Ridgetop               41.47      42.81 R      
  2 Boykin, Caroline          16 Ridgetop               42.34      43.31 R      
  3 Melvin, Frances           16 Ridgetop               43.92      44.30 QUA    
  4 Poggi, Lucia              16 WEST                   43.92      45.04 QUA    
  5 Gee, Gabby                16 WEST                   43.88      46.34 QUA    
  6 Berling, Elizabeth        15 WEST                   43.92      49.37        
N - Division  
  1 Leino, Marina             17 Ridgetop               45.11      44.45 QUA    
  2 Hassett, Megan            16 WEST                   45.34      44.53 QUA    
  3 Ramey, Caroline           16 WEST                   44.04      45.05 QUA    
  4 Ogden, Ryley              17 Ridgetop               45.65      46.45 QUA    
  5 Nilson, Lauryn            16 WEST                   44.65      48.55 QUA    
  6 Mish, Brucie              15 WEST                   45.04      48.63 QUA    
  7 Weidhaas, Geneva          16 Ridgetop               51.96      53.49        
  8 Hinkle, Ellie             17 Ridgetop               53.63      57.06        
  9 Weidhaas, Claire          16 Ridgetop             1:02.46    1:07.01        
 10 Ogden, Kristine           15 Ridgetop             1:15.87    1:14.11        
 11 Ogden, Ariel              15 Ridgetop             1:58.28    1:25.66        
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.29  XX
              1:30.52  X
              1:37.75  QUA
              1:37.75  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Bristow, Carter           16 WEST                 1:15.80    1:19.52 XX     
  2 Trenz, Zoe                17 Ridgetop             1:17.40    1:20.01 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Wielar, Grace             16 WEST                 1:27.87    1:26.90 X      
  2 Wood, Addie               15 WEST                 1:28.72    1:30.56 QUA    
R - Division  
  1 Warren, Isabelle          16 WEST                 1:31.36    1:32.48 QUA    
  2 Biltz, Schuyler           16 Ridgetop             1:35.94    1:35.34 QUA    
  3 Biltz, Alexis             18 Ridgetop             1:37.75    1:39.75        
  4 Smith, Margaret           16 WEST                 1:37.75    1:43.89        
  5 Powers, Molly             17 Ridgetop             1:37.75    1:50.41        
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.06  XX
                34.44  X
                37.69  R
                41.93  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Bristow, Carter           16 WEST                   31.60      31.21 XX     
  2 Trenz, Zoe                17 Ridgetop               30.17      31.22 XX     
  3 Biltz, Schuyler           16 Ridgetop               32.20      33.94 X      
  4 Nilson, Lauryn            16 WEST                   31.33      34.55 R      
  5 Ennis, Caroline           17 WEST                   32.40      35.45 R      
X - Division  
  1 Warren, Isabelle          16 WEST                   34.11      35.10 R      
R - Division  
  1 Mauck, Elizabeth          16 WEST                   36.39      37.95 QUA    
  2 Biltz, Alexis             18 Ridgetop               36.88      38.09 QUA    
  3 Leino, Marina             17 Ridgetop               37.69      38.75 QUA    
  4 Boykin, Caroline          16 Ridgetop               37.69      39.06 QUA    
  5 Smith, Sarah              15 WEST                   37.69      39.82 QUA    
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              1:15.20  XX
              1:18.69  X
              1:28.46  QUA
              1:28.46  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Wielar, Grace             16 WEST                 1:12.12    1:12.39 XX     
  2 Timmerman, Tatum          18 WEST                 1:12.95    1:18.71 QUA    
X - Division  
  1 Biltz, Schuyler           16 Ridgetop             1:17.77    1:18.99 QUA    
R - Division  
  1 Ogden, Ryley              17 Ridgetop             1:19.07    1:22.10 QUA    
  2 Ennis, Caroline           17 WEST                 1:19.76    1:23.34 QUA    
  3 Boykin, Caroline          16 Ridgetop             1:24.62    1:24.06 QUA    
  4 Biltz, Alexis             18 Ridgetop             1:24.81    1:26.63 QUA    
  5 Poggi, Lucia              16 WEST                 1:26.53    1:27.32 QUA    
  6 Hassett, Megan            16 WEST                 1:26.91    1:29.50        
N - Division  
  1 Berling, Elizabeth        15 WEST                 1:30.91    1:31.34        
  2 Ramey, Caroline           16 WEST                 1:31.10    1:31.67        
  3 Weidhaas, Claire          16 Ridgetop             1:51.12    1:37.38        
  4 Mish, Brucie              15 WEST                 1:36.25    1:43.09        
  5 Weidhaas, Geneva          16 Ridgetop             1:37.68    2:03.04        
  6 Ogden, Kristine           15 Ridgetop             2:19.58    2:04.85        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                18.45  XX
                19.78  X
                23.50  R
                28.50  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Hingst, Andy               8 Ridgetop               21.58      20.36 R      
  2 Winters, Reid              8 Ridgetop               21.36      21.71 R      
  3 King, Cal                  7 WEST                   22.10      22.45 R      
  4 Mulholland, Henry          7 WEST                   21.78      22.94 R      
  5 Jones, Reed                7 Ridgetop               22.85      23.43 R      
  6 Brumley, Hayes             8 WEST                   23.19      27.01 QUA    
 -- Kirkeby, Jack              8 WEST                   23.23     X22.77 R      
N - Division  
  1 Andrews, Watson            7 WEST                   27.66      23.51 QUA    
  2 Rodgers, Lee               8 WEST                   24.22      24.70 QUA    
  3 Kreutzer, Thomas           8 Ridgetop               24.16      24.92 QUA    
  4 Morgan, Z                  7 WEST                   28.27      26.97 QUA    
  5 Burnside, Hayes            8 Ridgetop               29.34      26.98 QUA+   
  6 Sutten, William            8 Ridgetop               26.84      26.99 QUA    
  7 Hatchett, Charlie          7 WEST                   27.22      27.33 QUA    
  8 Luck, Marshall             7 WEST                   30.43      27.36 QUA+   
  9 Mahoney, Ryan              8 WEST                   27.61      27.58 QUA    
 10 Murdock, Owen              7 WEST                   26.75      27.98 QUA    
 11 Mahoney, John              8 WEST                   26.60      28.36 QUA    
 12 Grice, Linos               7 Ridgetop               27.59      29.30        
 13 Hofheimer, Henry           7 WEST                   30.59      30.34        
 14 Leuschen, Jamie            6 WEST                   31.08      31.48        
 15 Jebo, Thomas               7 Ridgetop               32.50      31.81        
 16 Moring, Freddie            7 WEST                   33.70      32.20        
 17 Lewis, Reade               7 WEST                   32.06      32.52        
 18 Siewers, Scott             7 WEST                   30.09      32.60        
 19 Schwartz, Kyle             6 Ridgetop               34.95      32.72        
 20 Stubbs, James              8 WEST                   29.35      33.20        
 21 Schumacher, Carter         6 WEST                   33.60      33.36        
 22 Yonce, Charles             7 WEST                   40.49      33.89        
 23 Curley, McCourt            7 WEST                   34.78      35.15        
 24 Friday, Bennett            6 Ridgetop               39.06      39.06        
 25 Litzenburg, Tristan        6 Ridgetop                  NT      41.77        
 26 Hudson, Christian          5 Ridgetop                  NT      47.66        
 27 Kreutzer, Nat              6 Ridgetop                  NT    1:01.93        
 28 Ayers, Walt                5 Ridgetop                  NT    1:05.00        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                22.47  XX
                24.54  X
                28.43  R
                34.46  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Prusek, Owen               8 Ridgetop               23.95      24.24 X      
R - Division  
  1 Johnson, Edward            8 WEST                   26.77      26.85 R      
  2 Mulholland, Henry          7 WEST                   28.06      30.25 QUA    
  3 Schwartz, Kyle             6 Ridgetop               28.43      31.62 QUA    
  3 Jones, Reed                7 Ridgetop               28.43      31.62 QUA    
  5 Hingst, Andy               8 Ridgetop               28.43      32.70 QUA    
  6 Carithers, Hayes           8 WEST                   28.43      33.20 QUA    
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                25.46  XX
                27.70  X
                30.39  R
                35.89  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Prusek, Owen               8 Ridgetop               23.03      25.32 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Johnson, Edward            8 WEST                   26.14      25.06 XX+    
R - Division  
  1 Conner, Wesley             7 WEST                   29.49      29.75 R      
  2 Sutten, William            8 Ridgetop               28.09      29.88 R      
  3 Sundberg, Paul             8 Ridgetop               30.39      29.99 R      
  4 Winters, Reid              8 Ridgetop               30.39      34.80 QUA    
 -- Carithers, Hayes           8 WEST                   30.39         DQ        
 -- Brumley, Hayes             8 WEST                   30.39         DQ        
N - Division  
  1 Mahoney, John              8 WEST                   34.45      30.41 QUA    
  2 Kirkeby, Jack              8 WEST                      NT      33.24 QUA    
  3 Jones, Reed                7 Ridgetop               36.53      33.63 QUA+   
  4 Kreutzer, Thomas           8 Ridgetop               33.09      33.89 QUA    
  5 Mulholland, Henry          7 WEST                   35.19      37.16        
  6 Moring, Freddie            7 WEST                      NT      40.25        
  7 Mahoney, Ryan              8 WEST                   51.56      41.02        
  8 Hatchett, Charlie          7 WEST                      NT      42.95        
 -- Murdock, Owen              7 WEST                      NT         DQ        
 -- Beggerow, Chason           6 WEST                   33.63         DQ        
 -- Morgan, Z                  7 WEST                      NT         DQ        
 -- Siewers, Scott             7 WEST                      NT         DQ        
 -- King, Cal                  7 WEST                      NT         DQ        
 -- Stubbs, James              8 WEST                      NT         DQ        
 -- Yonce, Charles             7 WEST                      NT         DQ        
 -- Andrews, Watson            7 WEST                      NT         DQ        
 -- Jebo, Thomas               7 Ridgetop               48.00         DQ        
 -- Luck, Marshall             7 WEST                      NT         DQ        
 -- Hofheimer, Henry           7 WEST                      NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                21.93  XX
                24.52  X
                28.68  R
                35.42  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Prusek, Owen               8 Ridgetop               23.93      23.78 X      
  2 Winters, Reid              8 Ridgetop               23.43      25.99 R      
R - Division  
  1 Conner, Wesley             7 WEST                   25.14      24.90 R      
  2 Kreutzer, Thomas           8 Ridgetop               28.68      32.03 QUA    
  3 Kirkeby, Jack              8 WEST                   26.71      33.43 QUA    
  4 Carithers, Hayes           8 WEST                   28.68      33.90 QUA    
 -- Sutten, William            8 Ridgetop               28.68         DQ        
 -- Sundberg, Paul             8 Ridgetop               28.68         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.78  XX
                38.32  X
                43.27  R
                48.31  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Kirkeby, Henry            10 WEST                   37.61      41.51 R      
R - Division  
  1 Conner, Joseph             9 WEST                   43.27      35.81 X+     
  2 Andrews, Owen             10 Ridgetop               42.52      42.86 R      
  3 Jones, Floyd              10 Ridgetop               43.27      42.93 R      
  4 Kuriger, Nicholas          9 WEST                   41.92      43.26 R      
  5 Mulholland, Wiley          9 WEST                   42.14      43.45 QUA    
  6 Komorowski, Sven           9 Ridgetop               43.27      44.81 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 VanTuyle, Aaron            9 WEST                      NT      42.69 R      
  2 Kidwell, Drew             10 WEST                   50.76      48.54        
  3 Andrews, William           9 WEST                   52.35      58.60        
  4 Meyer, Drew                9 WEST                 1:28.88    1:05.34        
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.05  XX
                46.23  X
                53.14  R
              1:00.96  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Winters, Nate             10 Ridgetop               52.71      51.09 R      
  2 Cassidy, Aidan             9 Ridgetop               47.25      51.31 R      
  3 Long, Bennett              9 WEST                   48.56      52.12 R      
  4 Prusek, Miles             10 Ridgetop               50.94      53.25 QUA    
  5 Hatchett, TJ              10 WEST                   50.16      55.52 QUA    
  6 Kidwell, Drew             10 WEST                   53.14    1:12.95        
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                48.74  XX
                52.07  X
                57.71  R
              1:03.66  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanTuyle, Aaron            9 WEST                   57.71      50.76 X+     
  2 Cassidy, Aidan             9 Ridgetop               53.03      50.97 X+     
  3 Phaup, Turner             10 Ridgetop               52.62      53.18 R      
  4 Prusek, Miles             10 Ridgetop               56.94      53.41 R      
  5 Mulholland, Wiley          9 WEST                   54.60      55.78 R      
  6 Kuriger, Nicholas          9 WEST                   57.71    1:13.05        
N - Division  
  1 Jones, Floyd              10 Ridgetop             1:19.34    1:00.59 QUA+   
  2 Hatchett, TJ              10 WEST                 1:06.72    1:01.17 QUA+   
  3 Long, Bennett              9 WEST                 1:00.25    1:02.47 QUA    
  4 Andrews, William           9 WEST                      NT    1:13.19        
  5 Shepherd, Mason           10 Ridgetop             1:14.84    1:14.41        
 -- Andrews, Owen             10 Ridgetop             1:17.50         DQ        
 -- Komorowski, Sven           9 Ridgetop             1:30.75         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                41.71  XX
                47.34  X
                53.40  R
              1:01.98  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Conner, Joseph             9 WEST                   35.98      36.55 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Kirkeby, Henry            10 WEST                   46.06      47.25 X      
  2 Mulholland, Wiley          9 WEST                   47.16      49.78 R      
  3 Phaup, Turner             10 Ridgetop               46.15      54.59 QUA    
R - Division  
  1 VanTuyle, Aaron            9 WEST                   53.40      50.58 R      
  2 Winters, Nate             10 Ridgetop               51.23      50.99 R      
  3 Shepherd, Mason           10 Ridgetop               53.40      53.99 QUA    
  4 Prusek, Miles             10 Ridgetop               53.40    1:02.76        
 -- Kidwell, Drew             10 WEST                   53.40         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              1:31.21  XX
              1:40.60  X
              1:55.00  QUA
              1:55.00  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Conner, Joseph             9 WEST                 1:23.82    1:23.84 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Kirkeby, Henry            10 WEST                 1:36.43    1:39.94 X      
R - Division  
  1 Phaup, Turner             10 Ridgetop             1:41.63    1:43.53 QUA    
  2 Winters, Nate             10 Ridgetop             1:47.77    1:45.40 QUA    
  3 Long, Bennett              9 WEST                 1:46.40    1:45.47 QUA    
  4 Cassidy, Aidan             9 Ridgetop             1:42.78    1:45.50 QUA    
  5 Hatchett, TJ              10 WEST                 1:51.87    1:54.31 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Shepherd, Mason           10 Ridgetop             2:04.19    1:59.67        
 -- Kuriger, Nicholas          9 WEST                 2:02.52         DQ        
 -- Jones, Floyd              10 Ridgetop             2:04.50         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.82  XX
                34.01  X
                37.44  R
                41.06  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Nystrom, Russell          12 WEST                   31.84      32.19 X      
  2 Kurz, William             11 Ridgetop               32.09      32.96 X      
R - Division  
  1 Sleman, Christian         11 Ridgetop               37.02      36.34 R      
  2 Kuhlen, Jake              11 WEST                   36.15      36.36 R      
  3 Milligan, Nathaniel       11 WEST                   37.25      37.88 QUA    
  4 Schwartz, Hayden          11 Ridgetop               37.31      37.89 QUA    
  5 Borich, Jac               11 WEST                   37.44      39.67 QUA    
  6 Roberts, Tommy            11 Ridgetop               37.44      41.29        
N - Division  
  1 Coker, Ben                11 Ridgetop               39.82      40.11 QUA    
  2 Vandegrift, Joshua        11 Ridgetop               43.37      42.39        
  3 Nystrom, Jack             11 WEST                   40.10      42.50        
  4 Winters, Madoc            12 Ridgetop               41.42      42.82        
  5 Bishop, Will              12 WEST                   43.41      44.53        
  6 Doty, Campbell            11 Ridgetop               48.21      49.76        
  7 Moore, Alexander          12 Ridgetop               56.02      56.64        
  8 Bain, Walker              11 WEST                   56.71    1:03.92        
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.48  XX
                41.02  X
                46.44  R
                52.04  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Kump, Case                12 WEST                   40.25      42.06 R      
R - Division  
  1 Sleman, Christian         11 Ridgetop               43.85      42.74 R      
  2 Ryan, Colin               12 WEST                   43.40      43.71 R      
  3 Roberts, Tommy            11 Ridgetop               44.02      44.74 R      
  4 Kuhlen, Jake              11 WEST                   44.40      44.88 R      
  5 Borich, Jac               11 WEST                   44.10      47.45 QUA    
  6 Coker, Ben                11 Ridgetop               46.44      49.20 QUA    
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.52  XX
                46.15  X
                50.37  R
                55.89  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Kump, Case                12 WEST                   41.79      43.36 X      
X - Division  
  1 Nystrom, Russell          12 WEST                   45.65      45.09 X      
  2 Milligan, Nathaniel       11 WEST                   46.07      46.73 R      
R - Division  
  1 Bower, Brooks             11 WEST                   50.30      48.16 R      
  2 Hart, Roger               12 Ridgetop               47.86      48.20 R      
  3 Schwartz, Hayden          11 Ridgetop               49.40      52.69 QUA    
  4 Borich, Jac               11 WEST                   50.37      54.23 QUA    
  5 Seabury, Alex             11 WEST                   50.37      55.01 QUA    
  6 Vandegrift, Joshua        11 Ridgetop               50.37    1:00.86        
N - Division  
  1 Nystrom, Jack             11 WEST                 1:01.31    1:03.59        
  2 Bishop, Will              12 WEST                 1:26.91    1:26.41        
 -- Bain, Walker              11 WEST                 1:09.55         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.15  XX
                40.65  X
                44.55  R
                53.58  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Nystrom, Russell          12 WEST                   33.51      33.75 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Kurz, William             11 Ridgetop               37.00      37.22 X      
  2 Kump, Case                12 WEST                   37.75      38.76 X      
  3 Schwartz, Hayden          11 Ridgetop               39.78      42.91 R      
R - Division  
  1 Seabury, Alex             11 WEST                   42.79      43.59 R      
  2 Hart, Roger               12 Ridgetop               43.56      44.91 QUA    
  3 Bower, Brooks             11 WEST                   44.55      45.24 QUA    
  4 Winters, Madoc            12 Ridgetop               44.55      56.86        
 -- Ryan, Colin               12 WEST                   44.55         DQ        
 -- Coker, Ben                11 Ridgetop               44.55         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              1:20.69  XX
              1:28.47  X
              1:40.37  QUA
              1:40.37  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Kurz, William             11 Ridgetop             1:21.67    1:23.00 X      
  2 Kuhlen, Jake              11 WEST                 1:27.56    1:29.80 QUA    
R - Division  
  1 Bower, Brooks             11 WEST                 1:32.81    1:32.66 QUA    
  2 Ryan, Colin               12 WEST                 1:31.82    1:32.82 QUA    
  3 Hart, Roger               12 Ridgetop             1:32.37    1:35.27 QUA    
  4 Sleman, Christian         11 Ridgetop             1:37.74    1:35.89 QUA    
  5 Seabury, Alex             11 WEST                 1:38.15    1:37.41 QUA    
  6 Roberts, Tommy            11 Ridgetop             1:40.14    1:44.87        
N - Division  
  1 Winters, Madoc            12 Ridgetop             1:42.79    1:45.97        
  2 Nystrom, Jack             11 WEST                 1:46.55    1:49.24        
  3 Vandegrift, Joshua        11 Ridgetop             2:06.18    1:59.02        
  4 Bishop, Will              12 WEST                 2:22.24    2:14.45        
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.51  XX
                30.76  X
                31.83  R
                36.16  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 West, Miles               14 WEST                   28.00      27.30 XX     
  2 Bristow, Decker           14 WEST                   28.44      27.88 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Ryan, Liam                13 WEST                   28.84      28.68 X      
R - Division  
  1 Lamb, Thomas              14 WEST                   31.39      30.36 X+     
  2 Nilson, Ben               14 WEST                   31.69      32.19 QUA    
  3 Link, Rowen               13 Ridgetop               31.83      37.70        
N - Division  
  1 Kirsner, Zack             13 WEST                   31.88      31.45 R+     
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.36  XX
              1:08.36  X
              1:14.72  QUA
              1:14.72  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Paulson, Henry            14 WEST                   58.68      59.09 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Menen, Aidan              14 WEST                 1:08.05    1:09.13 QUA    
  2 Nystrom, Hill             14 WEST                 1:07.75    1:10.07 QUA    
R - Division  
  1 Stevens, William          13 WEST                 1:11.54    1:09.42 QUA    
  2 Cohn, Logan               13 Ridgetop             1:09.88    1:10.20 QUA    
  3 Ramey, Jack               13 WEST                 1:12.32    1:12.85 QUA    
  4 Mish, Robert              13 WEST                 1:13.31    1:15.62        
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.40  XX
                36.95  X
                41.09  R
                46.27  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Ryan, Liam                13 WEST                   31.42      32.24 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Bristow, Decker           14 WEST                   36.64      37.49 R      
R - Division  
  1 Kirsner, Zack             13 WEST                   37.00      37.59 R      
  2 Stevens, William          13 WEST                   37.60      39.09 R      
  3 Williams, Weston          13 Ridgetop               39.58      39.34 R      
  4 Poggi, Leo                14 WEST                   39.39      40.50 R      
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.66  XX
                40.75  X
                42.51  R
                49.50  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Paulson, Henry            14 WEST                   35.20      35.04 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Menen, Aidan              14 WEST                   39.40      41.09 R      
R - Division  
  1 Stevens, William          13 WEST                   42.51      41.77 R      
  2 Lamb, Thomas              14 WEST                   42.51      42.67 QUA    
  3 Nilson, Ben               14 WEST                   42.51      45.11 QUA    
  4 Cohn, Logan               13 Ridgetop               42.51      45.41 QUA    
  5 Logan, Luke               13 Ridgetop               42.51      46.68 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Poggi, Leo                14 WEST                   44.69      43.60 QUA    
  2 Mish, Robert              13 WEST                   43.64      44.02 QUA    
  3 Link, Rowen               13 Ridgetop               49.60      49.01 QUA+   
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.68  XX
              1:30.55  X
              1:38.22  QUA
              1:38.22  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Bristow, Decker           14 WEST                 1:22.03    1:21.59 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Ryan, Liam                13 WEST                 1:38.22    1:19.18 XX+    
  2 Kirsner, Zack             13 WEST                 1:33.13    1:33.75 QUA    
  3 Williams, Weston          13 Ridgetop             1:35.63    1:38.39        
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.56  XX
                34.62  X
                38.95  R
                45.03  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 West, Miles               14 WEST                   31.12      32.74 X      
R - Division  
  1 Lamb, Thomas              14 WEST                   35.34      35.59 R      
  2 Nystrom, Hill             14 WEST                   36.93      37.24 R      
  3 Ramey, Jack               13 WEST                   38.59      38.63 R      
  4 Logan, Luke               13 Ridgetop               38.95      44.69 QUA    
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              1:12.46  XX
              1:18.94  X
              1:29.48  QUA
              1:29.48  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Paulson, Henry            14 WEST                 1:06.03    1:06.41 XX     
  2 West, Miles               14 WEST                 1:09.65    1:09.16 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Poggi, Leo                14 WEST                 1:22.11    1:21.14 QUA    
  2 Williams, Weston          13 Ridgetop             1:23.87    1:21.68 QUA    
  3 Cohn, Logan               13 Ridgetop             1:23.63    1:22.53 QUA    
  4 Mish, Robert              13 WEST                 1:23.78    1:22.66 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Logan, Luke               13 Ridgetop             1:31.34    1:34.46        
  2 Link, Rowen               13 Ridgetop             1:40.45    1:41.02        
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.16  XX
                27.70  X
                29.78  R
                34.15  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Kump, Wyatt               18 WEST                   27.42      27.82 R      
R - Division  
  1 Fraser, James             16 Ridgetop               28.88      28.20 R      
  2 Coker, Will               15 Ridgetop               28.59      28.23 R      
  3 Smith, Brandon            16 Ridgetop               29.38      30.14 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Green, Mitchell           18 Ridgetop               30.04      31.91 QUA    
  2 Baldridge, Wyatt          15 WEST                   31.99      32.70 QUA    
  3 Pilc, Charlie             15 Ridgetop               33.89      34.90        
  4 Hinkle, Patrick           15 Ridgetop               35.24      37.69        
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.14  XX
              1:01.56  X
              1:07.43  QUA
              1:07.43  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Wielar, Drake             17 WEST                   56.47      57.31 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Nystrom, Campbell         17 WEST                 1:01.10      58.24 X      
R - Division  
  1 Prideaux, Charles         18 Ridgetop             1:03.85    1:02.90 QUA    
  2 Carlow, Christian         16 WEST                 1:07.43    1:09.33        
  3 Fenster, Casey            16 Ridgetop             1:07.43    1:11.73        
  4 Green, Jeffrey            15 Ridgetop             1:07.43    1:16.91        
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                30.84  XX
                32.78  X
                36.80  R
                42.21  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coker, Will               15 Ridgetop               32.80      33.09 R      
  2 Wood, Frost               17 WEST                   36.63      36.15 R      
  3 Erickson, Alec            15 WEST                   36.77      37.45 QUA    
  4 Green, Mitchell           18 Ridgetop               36.80      40.34 QUA    
  5 Logan, Andy               15 Ridgetop               36.80      44.59        
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                34.77  XX
                36.77  X
                40.20  R
                45.73  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Wielar, Drake             17 WEST                   33.79      34.15 XX     
  2 Nystrom, Campbell         17 WEST                   33.41      36.28 X      
X - Division  
  1 West, Townes              16 WEST                   35.27      39.41 R      
R - Division  
  1 Fraser, James             16 Ridgetop               39.16      39.53 R      
  2 Erickson, Alec            15 WEST                   40.12      40.14 R      
  3 Fraser, Ian               18 Ridgetop               40.20      40.24 QUA    
  4 Stevenson, Ian            17 Ridgetop               40.20      42.19 QUA    
  5 Baldridge, Wyatt          15 WEST                   40.20      45.91        
N - Division  
  1 Fenster, Casey            16 Ridgetop               45.16      40.85 QUA    
  2 Carlow, Christian         16 WEST                   43.41      42.06 QUA    
  3 Smith, Brandon            16 Ridgetop               41.32      42.74 QUA    
  4 Logan, Andy               15 Ridgetop               42.46      42.91 QUA    
  5 Pilc, Charlie             15 Ridgetop               45.97      44.10 QUA+   
  6 Hinkle, Patrick           15 Ridgetop               46.83      49.51        
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.27  XX
              1:21.70  X
              1:26.47  QUA
              1:26.47  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Wood, Frost               17 WEST                 1:21.50    1:21.00 X      
R - Division  
  1 Kump, Wyatt               18 WEST                 1:23.18    1:23.27 QUA    
  2 Prideaux, Charles         18 Ridgetop             1:26.47    1:29.19        
  3 Green, Mitchell           18 Ridgetop             1:26.47    1:36.16        
 -- Green, Jeffrey            15 Ridgetop             1:26.47         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                29.06  XX
                30.42  X
                33.44  R
                38.29  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 West, Townes              16 WEST                   27.26      28.14 XX     
  2 Stevenson, Ian            17 Ridgetop               28.47      29.87 X      
X - Division  
  1 Fraser, James             16 Ridgetop               30.11      29.74 X      
R - Division  
  1 Coker, Will               15 Ridgetop               30.82      31.09 R      
  2 Wood, Frost               17 WEST                   33.44      35.69 QUA    
  3 Fenster, Casey            16 Ridgetop               33.44      37.49 QUA    
  4 Erickson, Alec            15 WEST                   33.44      37.77 QUA    
 -- Fraser, Ian               18 Ridgetop               32.88         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              1:06.52  XX
              1:10.82  X
              1:19.01  QUA
              1:19.01  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Wielar, Drake             17 WEST                 1:04.37    1:05.70 XX     
  2 West, Townes              16 WEST                 1:06.09    1:11.28 QUA    
X - Division  
  1 Stevenson, Ian            17 Ridgetop             1:08.62    1:12.73 QUA    
R - Division  
  1 Prideaux, Charles         18 Ridgetop             1:15.19    1:13.82 QUA    
  2 Fraser, Ian               18 Ridgetop             1:15.92    1:16.56 QUA    
  3 Smith, Brandon            16 Ridgetop             1:18.09    1:25.44        
N - Division  
  1 Baldridge, Wyatt          15 WEST                 1:23.81    1:23.96        
  2 Carlow, Christian         16 WEST                 1:23.27    1:26.01        
  3 Pilc, Charlie             15 Ridgetop             1:29.04    1:29.83        
  4 Logan, Andy               15 Ridgetop             1:35.95    1:35.77        
  5 Hinkle, Patrick           15 Ridgetop             1:42.86    1:39.02        
 
Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood  'A'                                     1:27.81    1:29.42        
     1) Borich, Hollyn W8               2) Johnson, Edward M8             
     3) Beggerow, Emily W8              4) DeGuenther, Emory W8           
  2 Ridgetop  'A'                                     1:26.82    1:35.00        
     1) Schwartz, Cameron W8            2) Prusek, Owen M8                
     3) Winters, Reid M8                4) Sleman, Molly W8               
  3 Westwood  'B'                                          NT    1:48.71        
     1) Paullin, Abby W7                2) Nystrom, Becca W8              
     3) Beggerow, Chason M6             4) Bain, Campbell W8              
  4 Ridgetop  'B'                                     1:46.26    1:54.36        
     1) Southall, Keagan W8             2) Sutten, William M8             
     3) Ayers, Ellery W7                4) Hingst, Andy M8                
  5 Ridgetop  'C'                                     1:56.19    1:58.16        
     1) Roberts, Lily W8                2) Evans, Kyra W8                 
     3) Jones, Reed M7                  4) Kreutzer, Thomas M8            
  6 Westwood  'C'                                          NT    2:00.08        
     1) Carithers, Hayes M8             2) Rodgers, Lee M8                
     3) White, Charlotte W6             4) Kuhlen, Anna Blair W6          
 
Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood  'A'                                     2:33.57    2:41.49        
     1) Bristow, Walker W10             2) White, Catherine W10           
     3) Conner, Joseph M9               4) Bennett, Lauren W10            
  2 Westwood  'B'                                          NT    3:02.09        
     1) Connor, Lillie W10              2) Kirkeby, Henry M10             
     3) Kuhlen, Kate W9                 4) Long, Bennett M9               
  3 Ridgetop  'A'                                     3:00.26    3:10.12        
     1) Pascual, Norah W9               2) Cassidy, Aidan M9              
     3) Phaup, Turner M10               4) Hart, Anne Claire W9           
  4 Ridgetop  'B'                                     3:21.45    3:27.58        
     1) Prusek, Miles M10               2) Link, Alka W10                 
     3) Winters, Nate M10               4) Post, Ella W10                 
  5 Westwood  'C'                                          NT    3:31.05        
     1) Deguenther, Caroline W10        2) Connor, Julia W9               
     3) Mulholland, Wiley M9            4) Paullin, Lindsay W9            
  6 Ridgetop  'C'                                     3:28.72    3:37.64        
     1) Sutten, Grace W10               2) Cullop, Madeleine W9           
     3) Shepherd, Mason M10             4) Andrews, Owen M10              
 
Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood  'A'                                     2:14.22    2:26.30        
     1) McEvoy, Calli W12               2) Kump, Case M12                 
     3) Nystrom, Russell M12            4) Paulson, Audrey W11            
  2 Westwood  'B'                                          NT    2:45.23        
     1) Bower, Brooks M11               2) Kuhlen, Jake M11               
     3) Collins, Lily W11               4) Rodgers, Morgan W11            
  3 Ridgetop  'A'                                     2:41.11    2:46.60        
     1) Kurz, William M11               2) Speck, Millie W11              
     3) Phaup, Grace W12                4) Hart, Roger M12                
  4 Westwood  'C'                                          NT    2:47.75        
     1) Turton, Hadley W11              2) Brumley, Grayson W11           
     3) Milligan, Nathaniel M11         4) Nystrom, Jack M11              
  5 Ridgetop  'B'                                     2:57.25    3:00.52        
     1) Grice, Isabella W11             2) Coker, Ben M11                 
     3) Schwartz, Hayden M11            4) Payne, Ann Haden W11           
  6 Ridgetop  'C'                                     3:11.61    3:20.83        
     1) Stoudt, Morgan W11              2) Sleman, Christian M11          
     3) Roberts, Tommy M11              4) Cassidy, Maddie W12            
 
Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood  'A'                                     2:01.54    2:09.00        
     1) West, Miles M14                 2) Paulson, Henry M14             
     3) Erickson, Olivia W13            4) Ennis, Sally W14               
  2 Westwood  'B'                                          NT    2:12.74        
     1) Ryan, Liam M13                  2) Mullian, Ella W14              
     3) Reynolds, Caroline W14          4) Bristow, Decker M14            
  3 Ridgetop  'A'                                     2:16.42    2:25.93        
     1) Farmer, Kate W14                2) Biltz, Taylor W14              
     3) Williams, Weston M13            4) Cohn, Logan M13                
  4 Westwood  'C'                                          NT    2:31.89        
     1) Ferguson, Caroline W14          2) Menen, Aidan M14               
     3) Robertson, Susannah W14         4) Kirsner, Zack M13              
  5 Ridgetop  'B'                                     2:39.75    2:34.08        
     1) Andrews, Maddie W14             2) Logan, Luke M13                
     3) Speck, Lucie W13                4) Link, Rowen M13                
 
Mixed 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood  'A'                                     1:57.58    2:02.22        
     1) Wielar, Grace W16               2) Wielar, Drake M17              
     3) West, Townes M16                4) Baber, Caroline W16            
  2 Ridgetop  'A'                                     2:07.42    2:11.50        
     1) Coker, Will M15                 2) Trenz, Zoe W17                 
     3) Stevenson, Ian M17              4) Biltz, Schuyler W16            
  3 Westwood  'B'                                          NT    2:15.79        
     1) Ennis, Caroline W17             2) Wood, Frost M17                
     3) Bristow, Carter W16             4) Erickson, Alec M15             
  4 Ridgetop  'B'                                     2:15.58    2:19.70        
     1) Melvin, Frances W16             2) Pilc, Emily W16                
     3) Fraser, James M16               4) Prideaux, Charles M18          
  5 Ridgetop  'C'                                     2:20.84    2:25.70        
     1) Fraser, Ian M18                 2) Biltz, Alexis W18              
     3) Ogden, Ryley W17                4) Smith, Brandon M16             
  6 Westwood  'C'                                          NT    2:31.91        
     1) Baldridge, Wyatt M15            2) Ramey, Caroline W16            
     3) Warren, Isabelle W16            4) Carlow, Christian M16          
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 84                    
 
  1. Westwood                           2040   2. Ridgetop                           1140