HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/13/15 11:40 PM
                              15 RT@GA - 7/13/15                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:22.90  XX
        1:29.07  X
        1:44.07  QUA
        1:44.07  R
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Carter, Courtney          10 GA                   1:22.81    1:24.24 X      
R - Division  
  1 Grice, Isabella           10 Ridgetop             1:35.69    1:38.11 QUA    
  2 Johnson, Lindsey          10 GA                   1:40.06    1:42.33 QUA    
  3 Craig, Abigail             9 GA                   1:40.84    1:42.34 QUA    
  4 Robinson, Ellie Grace      9 Ridgetop             1:44.07    1:52.63 N      
  5 Zehmer, Lily               9 GA                   1:44.07    1:59.74 N      
 -- Davis, Ella               10 Ridgetop             1:36.88         DQ        
N - Division  
  1 O'Shea, Ally               9 GA                   1:46.11    1:45.75 N      
  2 Gresham, Elise             9 Ridgetop             2:05.35    1:50.48 N      
  3 Stoudt, Morgan            10 Ridgetop                  NT    1:57.78 N      
  4 Torrence, Ellie            9 Ridgetop             2:06.79    2:12.75 N      
  5 Hawkins, Laura            10 GA                        NT    2:24.79 N      
 -- Geffen, Corinne           10 GA                   1:47.79         DQ        
 
Event 3  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:22.54  XX
        1:31.04  X
        1:44.07  QUA
        1:44.07  R
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Guise, Davis              10 Ridgetop             1:32.56    1:31.30 QUA    
  2 Roberts, Tommy            10 Ridgetop             1:40.25    1:40.03 QUA    
  3 Widener, Gavin             9 GA                   1:39.72    1:45.16 N      
  4 Prusek, Miles              9 Ridgetop             1:44.07    1:46.65 N      
  5 Flint, Wyatt              10 GA                   1:44.07    1:53.44 N      
 -- Hayes, Zach               10 GA                   1:36.52         DQ        
N - Division  
  1 Winters, Nate              9 Ridgetop             1:50.02    1:45.51 N      
  2 Picard, Zack               9 GA                        NT    1:49.02 N      
  3 Vandegrift, Joshua        10 Ridgetop                  NT    1:54.19 N      
 -- Petersson, Bjorn           9 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 
Event 4  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:13.19  XX
        1:18.26  X
        1:29.48  QUA
        1:29.48  R
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Speck, Lucie              12 Ridgetop             1:12.62    1:12.92 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Phaup, Grace              11 Ridgetop             1:23.48    1:24.20 QUA    
  2 Becker, Rachel            11 GA                   1:29.48    1:37.52 N      
  3 Speidell, Riley           11 GA                   1:29.48    1:37.61 N      
  4 Skillin, Sydney           12 GA                   1:29.48    1:45.33 N      
N - Division  
  1 Bickford, Genna           11 GA                   1:30.12    1:29.84 N      
  2 Hardy, Carlin             12 Ridgetop             1:41.57    1:36.34 N      
  3 Mayers, Samantha          12 GA                   1:35.60    1:37.96 N      
 -- Kendrick, Lia             12 GA                   1:36.22         DQ        
 -- Cassidy, Maddie           11 Ridgetop             1:42.75         DQ        
 
Event 5  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:13.02  XX
        1:20.06  X
        1:30.83  QUA
        1:30.83  R
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Huffman, Adam             12 GA                   1:20.03    1:19.09 X      
R - Division  
  1 Bever, Ben                11 GA                   1:22.52    1:23.00 QUA    
  2 Clements, Noah            12 GA                   1:23.08    1:23.65 QUA    
  3 Shepherd, Parker          11 Ridgetop             1:27.82    1:29.40 QUA    
  4 Widener, Graeme           12 GA                   1:27.80    1:30.15 QUA    
  5 Hart, Roger               11 Ridgetop             1:23.59    1:30.55 QUA    
  6 Harless, Sam              12 Ridgetop             1:30.83    1:44.58 N      
N - Division  
  1 Davis, Jack               12 Ridgetop             1:32.06    1:31.40 N      
  2 Cowart, Brooks            11 GA                   1:41.13    1:39.56 N      
  3 Russell, Andrew           12 Ridgetop             1:44.33    1:44.54 N      
  4 Helberg, Ryan             12 GA                        NT    1:47.50 N      
  5 Winters, Madoc            11 Ridgetop             1:48.65    1:48.01 N      
 
Event 6  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.84  XX
        1:14.44  X
        1:24.24  QUA
        1:24.24  R
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Farmer, Kate              13 Ridgetop             1:08.98    1:12.33 X      
X - Division  
  1 Meyer, Ella               14 GA                   1:12.17    1:12.95 X      
R - Division  
  1 Andrews, Maddie           13 Ridgetop             1:15.57    1:15.09 QUA    
  2 Boyer, Morgan             14 GA                   1:15.69    1:15.85 QUA    
  3 Hettrick, Lilly           14 Ridgetop             1:19.01    1:21.09 QUA    
  4 Massey, Lauren            13 GA                   1:24.24    1:27.59 N      
N - Division  
  1 Milley, Jaqueline         14 Ridgetop             1:26.41    1:27.68 N      
  2 Schuetze, Madeline        13 GA                   1:35.66    1:33.60 N      
  3 Ogden, Ariel              14 Ridgetop             2:22.23    2:28.79 N      
 
Event 7  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:05.57  XX
        1:11.44  X
        1:20.98  QUA
        1:20.98  R
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Clements, Colin           14 GA                   1:02.80    1:03.79 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Sebastian        13 Ridgetop             1:17.11    1:17.06 QUA    
  2 Lalwaney, Aayush          14 GA                   1:18.75    1:18.40 QUA    
  3 Cowart, Caden             13 GA                   1:19.33    1:18.78 QUA    
  4 Schlanger, Ben            14 GA                   1:20.98    1:21.04 N      
  5 Frantz, Tristan           13 Ridgetop             1:20.98    1:25.90 N      
N - Division  
  1 Speidell, Connor          13 GA                   1:21.02    1:19.56 QUA+   
  2 Hinkle, Patrick           14 Ridgetop             1:33.64    1:33.09 N      
 
Event 8  Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.05  XX
        1:11.21  X
        1:20.05  QUA
        1:20.05  R
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Trenz, Zoe                16 Ridgetop             1:03.17    1:05.34 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Ogden, Ryley              16 Ridgetop             1:11.01    1:15.66 QUA    
R - Division  
  1 Biltz, Alexis             17 Ridgetop             1:16.94    1:16.75 QUA    
  2 Boykin, Caroline          15 Ridgetop             1:17.77    1:18.24 QUA    
  3 Natale, Danielle          17 GA                   1:19.37    1:18.77 QUA    
  4 Poehler, Emma             15 Ridgetop             1:14.90    1:19.56 QUA    
  5 Natale, Brooke            15 GA                   1:17.31    1:20.32 N      
N - Division  
  1 Powers, Molly             16 Ridgetop             1:21.70    1:19.35 QUA+   
  2 Baskin, Mary Peyton       17 Ridgetop             1:21.30    1:22.36 N      
  3 Rexrode, Sarah            15 GA                   1:20.34    1:24.36 N      
  4 Weidhaas, Geneva          15 Ridgetop             1:29.16    1:28.40 N      
 
Event 9  Boys 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:00.20  XX
        1:04.09  X
        1:11.50  QUA
        1:11.50  R
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Farmer, Tory              16 Ridgetop               59.24    1:03.66 X      
X - Division  
  1 Holland, Hank             15 Ridgetop             1:01.94    1:07.57 QUA    
R - Division  
  1 Prideaux, Charles         17 Ridgetop             1:08.40    1:08.94 QUA    
  2 Fraser, Ian               17 Ridgetop             1:10.73    1:09.87 QUA    
  3 Fraser, James             15 Ridgetop             1:08.71    1:11.09 QUA    
  4 Matthew, Davis            15 GA                   1:11.50    1:19.00 N      
N - Division  
  1 Fenster, Casey            15 Ridgetop             1:14.53    1:13.45 N      
  2 Baskin, Campbell          17 Ridgetop             1:13.55    1:16.34 N      
  3 Gilliam, Alex             18 Ridgetop             1:16.42    1:18.41 N      
  4 Bouzek, Joey              16 GA                   1:18.08    1:18.70 N      
 
Event 10  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          16.64  XX
          18.00  X
          21.54  R
          25.78  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Bever, Brady               8 GA                     15.67      15.93 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Bouzek, Arlee              8 GA                     17.12      17.84 X      
R - Division  
  1 Cullop, Madeleine          8 Ridgetop               19.57      18.67 R      
  2 Hawks, Lily                8 GA                     20.36      19.66 R      
  3 Schwartz, Cameron          7 Ridgetop               20.26      20.93 R      
  4 Cowart, Chloe              8 GA                     21.16      21.85 QUA    
  5 Nienaber, Ruby             8 GA                     20.65      23.00 QUA    
  6 Stoudt, Natalie            8 Ridgetop               21.54      23.62 QUA    
 -- Jones, Skylar              8 GA                     20.72     X20.52 R      
 -- Polo, Natalie              8 GA                     21.34     X24.25 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Fredrick, Stella           8 Ridgetop               22.49      20.53 R+     
  2 Norton, Vivian             8 Ridgetop               22.10      22.59 QUA    
  3 Allport, Sadie             8 GA                     24.29      23.49 QUA    
  4 Babik, Ava                 6 GA                     24.03      23.86 QUA    
  5 Sheils, Cameron            8 GA                     24.35      24.28 QUA    
  6 Torrence, Riley            8 Ridgetop               25.96      24.81 QUA+   
  7 Ayers, Ellery              6 Ridgetop               25.17      25.11 QUA    
  8 Labadie, Kayleigh          8 GA                     25.74      26.80 N      
  9 Southall, Keagan           7 Ridgetop               27.07      27.22 N      
 10 Abernathy, Averie          8 GA                     31.16      29.15 N      
 11 Cohn, Brody                7 Ridgetop               29.33      29.68 N      
 12 Bowman, Jane               6 Ridgetop                  NT      29.84 N      
 13 Garrett, Madeleine         7 Ridgetop               29.41      30.51 N      
 14 Garcia, Jenna              8 GA                     30.15      30.65 N      
 15 Scott, Samantha            5 GA                     32.16      31.62 N      
 16 Roberts, Lily              7 Ridgetop               29.14      32.38 N      
 17 Cimino, Electra            7 Ridgetop               30.20      32.94 N      
 18 Budwell, Kate              7 Ridgetop               40.19      32.95 N      
 19 McGhan, Mia                7 GA                     34.78      34.00 N      
 20 Corby, Caitlin             6 Ridgetop               34.63      34.19 N      
 21 Mann, Josie                6 Ridgetop               34.36      35.99 N      
 22 Yocum, Parker              6 GA                     37.82      36.26 N      
 23 Haar, Jill                 6 GA                     31.19      36.62 N      
 24 Torrence, Carter           5 Ridgetop               38.30      36.81 N      
 25 Hart, Charlotte            4 Ridgetop               52.23      36.94 N      
 26 Files, Rebecca             7 GA                     39.00      37.03 N      
 27 Cordo, Katie               8 Ridgetop               33.03      37.31 N      
 28 Sheils, Carly              8 GA                     28.57      37.43 N      
 29 Flint, Peyton              7 GA                     35.67      37.50 N      
 30 Carter, Sara               4 GA                     37.26      38.73 N      
 31 Fredrick, Olivia           5 Ridgetop               47.57      41.50 N      
 32 Hill, Carrington           6 Ridgetop               41.82      44.38 N      
 33 Cuce, Elianna              6 Ridgetop                  NT      49.15 N      
 
Event 11  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          16.70  XX
          17.90  X
          21.27  R
          25.79  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Guise, Matthew             8 Ridgetop               19.39      18.96 R      
  2 Cassidy, Aidan             8 Ridgetop               18.33      19.41 R      
  3 Robinson, Briggs           7 Ridgetop               21.04      22.31 QUA    
  4 Smith, Ethan               8 GA                     20.87      22.57 QUA    
  5 Smith, Aaron               6 GA                     21.27      26.61 N      
  6 Sheils, Oliver             6 GA                     21.27      43.44 N      
N - Division  
  1 Geffen, Nathan             8 GA                     22.18      20.31 R+     
  2 Sundberg, Paul             7 Ridgetop               21.88      21.06 R+     
  3 McGhan, Wils               8 GA                     23.20      21.68 QUA    
  4 Bickford, Jake             8 GA                     22.32      22.59 QUA    
  5 Jones, Reed                6 Ridgetop               23.45      23.10 QUA    
  6 Winters, Reid              7 Ridgetop               26.10      24.63 QUA+   
  7 Batuk, Emre                7 GA                     25.84      24.96 QUA+   
  8 Sutten, William            7 Ridgetop               24.29      25.38 QUA    
  9 Herold, Evan               6 GA                     28.31      26.29 N      
 10 Kreutzer, Thomas           7 Ridgetop               25.50      27.33 N      
 11 Morgan, Emmett             7 GA                     31.85      29.82 N      
 12 Doyle, Max                 6 GA                     27.75      30.95 N      
 13 Edwards, James             6 GA                     29.67      31.59 N      
 14 Wilson, Andrew             6 Ridgetop               36.52      33.45 N      
 15 Gasperini, James           6 GA                     33.09      33.60 N      
 16 Burnside, Hayes            7 Ridgetop               32.70      34.16 N      
 17 Barlow, Noah               6 GA                     36.37      34.66 N      
 18 Holton, Cooper             6 GA                     41.94      37.10 N      
 19 Reed, Alex                 6 GA                     41.39      37.99 N      
 20 Grice, Linus               6 Ridgetop               33.03      38.27 N      
 21 Casstevens, Sean           7 GA                     33.44      39.09 N      
 22 Schwartz, Kyle             5 Ridgetop               43.48      42.95 N      
 23 Stein, Logan               6 GA                     47.88      46.29 N      
 24 Edwards, Reid              6 Ridgetop               56.01      56.99 N      
 
Event 12  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.69  XX
          34.52  X
          39.05  R
          44.36  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Carter, Courtney          10 GA                     34.31      35.84 R      
R - Division  
  1 Davis, Ella               10 Ridgetop               35.19      34.72 R      
  2 Johnson, Lindsey          10 GA                     38.50      38.36 R      
  3 Kendrick, Margaux         10 GA                     37.59      39.53 QUA    
  4 Pritchard, Morgan         10 GA                     38.27      40.18 QUA    
  5 Grice, Isabella           10 Ridgetop               39.05      41.09 QUA    
  6 Speck, Millie             10 Ridgetop               39.05      41.22 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Hollinshead, Hannah        9 GA                     39.93      39.71 QUA    
  2 O'Shea, Ally               9 GA                     40.38      40.07 QUA    
  3 Geffen, Corinne           10 GA                     40.38      40.35 QUA    
  4 Mayers, Paige              9 GA                     43.19      41.48 QUA    
  5 Robertson, Kayla          10 Ridgetop               42.45      41.50 QUA    
  6 Post, Ella                 9 Ridgetop               44.12      44.00 QUA    
  7 Hardy, Ella               10 Ridgetop               44.25      44.54 N      
  8 Gresham, Elise             9 Ridgetop               43.61      45.12 N      
  9 Walsh, Kelsey              9 Ridgetop               43.76      45.45 N      
 10 Reider, Jessica            9 GA                     45.45      45.51 N      
 10 Link, Alka                 9 Ridgetop               47.42      45.51 N      
 12 Stoudt, Morgan            10 Ridgetop               43.63      45.69 N      
 13 Bowman, Kate              10 Ridgetop               43.80      45.75 N      
 14 Blowe, Lindsay             9 GA                     43.09      46.20 N      
 15 Allport, Netta            10 GA                     47.88      46.50 N      
 16 Sutten, Grace              9 Ridgetop               50.43      46.63 N      
 17 Zehmer, Lily               9 GA                     47.68      46.95 N      
 17 Wilson, Georgia            9 Ridgetop               51.21      46.95 N      
 19 McCurrach, Taylor          9 GA                     43.78      47.16 N      
 19 Reider, Samantha           9 GA                     44.17      47.16 N      
 21 Becker, Megan              9 GA                     44.43      47.99 N      
 22 Robinson, Ellie Grace      9 Ridgetop               45.27      48.41 N      
 23 Bickford, Bridget          9 GA                     48.60      48.88 N      
 24 Mahan, Hannah              9 Ridgetop               46.26      49.84 N      
 25 Hawkins, Laura            10 GA                     48.59      51.52 N      
 26 Abbott, Bridget           10 Ridgetop               48.36      55.84 N      
 27 Torrence, Ellie            9 Ridgetop               55.30      57.29 N      
 28 Schuetze, Skylar           9 GA                     57.10      58.25 N      
 29 Ghiold, McKenzie          10 GA                     59.09      58.59 N      
 30 Powell, Aislinn            9 GA                     59.70      58.85 N      
 31 Powell, Cecilia            9 GA                   1:22.39    1:21.66 N      
 
Event 13  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.38  XX
          34.68  X
          39.16  R
          43.72  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Kurz, William             10 Ridgetop               31.93      35.59 R      
X - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Hayden          10 Ridgetop               34.51      34.57 X      
R - Division  
  1 Morris, Seth               9 GA                     35.93      35.44 R      
  2 Guise, Davis              10 Ridgetop               35.09      35.88 R      
  3 Doyle, Sam                 9 GA                     36.73      37.17 R      
  4 Coker, Ben                10 Ridgetop               37.62      37.94 R      
  5 Phaup, Turner              9 Ridgetop               38.43      38.31 R      
  6 Lifsey, Judson             9 GA                     38.24      44.36 N      
N - Division  
  1 Andrews, Owen              9 Ridgetop               40.70      39.87 QUA    
  2 Vandegrift, Joshua        10 Ridgetop               42.04      40.64 QUA    
  3 Winters, Nate              9 Ridgetop               41.96      41.34 QUA    
  4 Speidell, Cooper           9 GA                     45.88      41.52 QUA+   
  5 Shepherd, Mason            9 Ridgetop               41.75      41.75 QUA    
  6 Doty, Campbell            10 Ridgetop               46.13      43.63 QUA+   
  7 Jones, Floyd               9 Ridgetop               46.27      43.72 QUA+   
  8 Prusek, Miles              9 Ridgetop               45.72      45.20 N      
  9 Bew, James                10 GA                     48.34      45.80 N      
 10 Flint, Wyatt              10 GA                     45.22      46.92 N      
 11 Kendrick, Fischer          9 GA                     46.80      47.52 N      
 12 Petersson, Bjorn           9 Ridgetop               53.87      50.58 N      
 13 Oliver, Wyatt             10 Ridgetop               53.76      53.21 N      
 14 Reed, Jack                 9 GA                     59.42      54.84 N      
 15 Edwards, William          10 GA                     53.02      58.52 N      
 16 Skillin, Bryce            10 GA                   1:04.83    1:04.32 N      
 17 Kong, Caleb                9 GA                   1:13.38    1:08.69 N      
 18 Stein, Cole                9 GA                   1:07.66    1:10.44 N      
 19 Smith, Kaden               9 GA                   1:26.28    1:17.25 N      
 
Event 14  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.19  XX
          30.92  X
          34.23  R
          37.31  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Speck, Lucie              12 Ridgetop               29.13      30.16 X      
R - Division  
  1 Phaup, Grace              11 Ridgetop               32.72      33.94 R      
  2 Bickford, Genna           11 GA                     33.38      33.97 R      
  3 Kendrick, Lia             12 GA                     33.83      34.31 QUA    
  4 Cassidy, Maddie           11 Ridgetop               34.23      40.89 N      
  5 McCurrach, Kendall        11 GA                     34.23      42.76 N      
  6 Pilc, Susan               11 Ridgetop               34.23      50.03 N      
N - Division  
  1 Abernathy, Evalyn         11 GA                     35.04      36.21 QUA    
  2 Lifsey, Campbell          11 GA                     37.08      37.55 N      
  3 Doyle, Adellina           11 GA                     38.36      37.94 N      
  4 Pritchard, Meredith       12 GA                     36.97      38.66 N      
  5 Speidell, Riley           11 GA                     39.09      38.75 N      
  6 Skillin, Sydney           12 GA                     38.41      39.28 N      
  7 Casey, Gwendelyn          11 GA                     39.94      39.35 N      
  8 Mayers, Samantha          12 GA                     37.18      40.09 N      
  9 Becker, Rachel            11 GA                     38.57      40.41 N      
 10 Bretches, Grace           11 GA                     40.00      40.97 N      
 11 Ghiold, Cassidy           12 GA                     41.90      41.91 N      
 12 McGhan, Maegan            11 GA                     49.02      51.70 N      
 13 Smith, Irina              12 GA                   1:16.28      57.89 N      
 14 Raines, Katie             11 Ridgetop               59.92      59.02 N      
 
Event 15  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.80  XX
          30.78  X
          33.88  R
          37.16  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Cohn, Logan               12 Ridgetop               30.71      30.88 R      
R - Division  
  1 Davis, Jack               12 Ridgetop               33.58      33.88 R      
  2 Hart, Roger               11 Ridgetop               33.88      36.04 QUA    
  3 Russell, Andrew           12 Ridgetop               33.88      39.22 N      
  4 Smith, Luke               11 GA                     33.88      42.38 N      
  5 Holton, Murphy            11 GA                     33.88      44.91 N      
  6 Craig, Tyler              11 GA                     33.88      50.33 N      
N - Division  
  1 Hollinshead, Jonathan     12 GA                     34.45      35.11 QUA    
  2 Ellen, Kody               11 GA                     40.09      36.24 QUA+   
  3 Mullins, Jake             11 GA                     37.81      37.65 N      
  4 Massey, Luke              11 GA                     40.77      39.53 N      
  5 Link, Rowen               12 Ridgetop               40.38      39.89 N      
  6 Helberg, Ryan             12 GA                     39.48      40.64 N      
  7 Wilkins, Sean             11 GA                     40.44      41.06 N      
  8 Cowart, Brooks            11 GA                     40.30      41.82 N      
  9 Harless, Sam              12 Ridgetop               39.95      42.09 N      
 10 Burnside, Matthew         12 Ridgetop               44.27      42.10 N      
 11 Winters, Madoc            11 Ridgetop               43.19      43.86 N      
 12 Casstevens, James         11 GA                     43.38      46.34 N      
 13 Oliver, Jackson           12 Ridgetop             1:12.23    1:08.70 N      
 
Event 16  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.89  XX
          29.61  X
          30.77  R
          34.15  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Meyer, Ella               14 GA                     27.34      28.06 X      
  2 Farmer, Kate              13 Ridgetop               27.12      28.18 X      
  3 Biltz, Taylor             13 Ridgetop               27.52      28.25 X      
R - Division  
  1 Massey, Lauren            13 GA                     30.77      33.24 QUA    
  2 Schuetze, Madeline        13 GA                     30.77      34.32 N      
  3 Ogden, Ariel              14 Ridgetop               30.77      57.50 N      
N - Division  
  1 Hettrick, Lilly           14 Ridgetop               30.97      32.19 QUA    
 
Event 17  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.80  XX
          27.84  X
          28.81  R
          32.72  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Garrett, Jason            14 GA                     26.91      26.09 X      
  2 Coker, Will               14 Ridgetop               26.72      26.40 X      
  3 Ramirez, Sebastian        13 Ridgetop               27.72      27.69 X      
R - Division  
  1 Doyle, Jake               13 GA                     28.81      31.37 QUA    
  2 Pilc, Charlie             14 Ridgetop               28.81      31.70 QUA    
  3 Cowart, Caden             13 GA                     28.81      31.77 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Morris, Nate              13 GA                     33.43      33.13 N      
  2 Bull, Adam                13 GA                     34.56      36.82 N      
 
Event 18  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.97  XX
        1:05.79  X
        1:14.13  QUA
        1:14.13  R
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Wood, Camille             14 GA                   1:13.59    1:11.91 QUA    
  2 Ogden, Kristine           14 Ridgetop             1:14.13    1:42.25 N      
  3 Abbott, Mary Clare        13 Ridgetop             1:14.13    1:42.88 N      
 
Event 19  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.34  XX
        1:01.86  X
        1:07.62  QUA
        1:07.62  R
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Jeffrey            14 Ridgetop             1:07.62    1:07.80 N      
  2 Speidell, Connor          13 GA                   1:07.62    1:07.94 N      
  3 Frantz, Tristan           13 Ridgetop             1:07.62    1:17.39 N      
 
Event 20  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.94  XX
          28.22  X
          30.24  R
          33.00  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Biltz, Schuyler           15 Ridgetop               26.27      26.90 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Natale, Danielle          17 GA                     28.44      28.89 R      
  2 Pilc, Emily               15 Ridgetop               29.16      29.38 R      
  3 Garrett, Amanda           18 GA                     29.91      29.81 R      
  4 Poehler, Emma             15 Ridgetop               30.19      32.25 QUA    
  5 Baskin, Mary Peyton       17 Ridgetop               30.24      33.60 N      
N - Division  
  1 Toomy, Miranda            17 GA                     30.53      31.13 QUA    
  2 Weidhaas, Geneva          15 Ridgetop               35.53      34.94 N      
  3 Naughton, Samantha        17 GA                     32.91      35.47 N      
  4 Schlanger, Sarah          17 GA                     32.56      35.54 N      
  5 Weidhaas, Claire          15 Ridgetop               39.54      44.84 N      
 
Event 21  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.68  XX
          25.07  X
          26.95  R
          30.90  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Farmer, Tory              16 Ridgetop               24.46      24.75 X      
  2 Matthew, Parker           17 GA                     24.80      26.09 R      
R - Division  
  1 Prideaux, Charles         17 Ridgetop               25.79      25.93 R      
  2 Smith, Brandon            15 Ridgetop               26.95      27.96 QUA    
  3 Russell, Stephen          17 GA                     26.95      28.24 QUA    
  4 Gilliam, Alex             18 Ridgetop               26.95      28.85 QUA    
  5 Matthew, Davis            15 GA                     26.95      28.99 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Fenster, Casey            15 Ridgetop               28.98      29.43 QUA    
  2 Given, Charles            18 Ridgetop               30.13      30.31 QUA    
  3 Allin, Connor             18 Ridgetop               35.05      36.13 N      
 
Event 22  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.86  XX
        1:02.71  X
        1:08.33  QUA
        1:08.33  R
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Johnson, Kaylee           15 GA                     59.53      59.91 X      
  2 Ogden, Ryley              16 Ridgetop               59.15    1:03.29 QUA    
R - Division  
  1 Melvin, Frances           15 Ridgetop             1:03.36    1:04.85 QUA    
  2 Powers, Molly             16 Ridgetop             1:08.33    1:08.57 N      
  3 Natale, Brooke            15 GA                   1:08.33    1:10.03 N      
  4 Rexrode, Sarah            15 GA                   1:08.33    1:19.17 N      
  5 Abernathy, Haven          16 GA                   1:08.33    1:21.44 N      
 
Event 23  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.62  XX
          55.71  X
        1:01.02  QUA
        1:01.02  R
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Stevenson, Ian            16 Ridgetop               55.14      56.24 QUA    
R - Division  
  1 Widener, Ben              15 GA                   1:01.02      59.28 QUA    
  2 Fraser, James             15 Ridgetop               59.19    1:04.63 N      
  3 Gilliam, Christopher      15 Ridgetop             1:01.02    1:06.90 N      
  4 Allin, Shane              18 Ridgetop             1:01.02    1:09.38 N      
 
Event 30  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          20.28  XX
          21.91  X
          25.54  R
          30.34  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Bever, Brady               8 GA                     18.61      20.83 X      
  2 Hart, Anne Claire          8 Ridgetop               20.20      21.50 X      
R - Division  
  1 Jones, Skylar              8 GA                     25.54      24.85 R      
  2 Sleman, Molly              7 Ridgetop               24.91      25.50 R      
  3 Torrence, Riley            8 Ridgetop               25.54      30.02 QUA    
  4 Yocom, Addison             8 GA                     25.54      30.84 N      
  5 Norton, Vivian             8 Ridgetop               25.54      31.78 N      
 -- McGhan, Mia                7 GA                     25.54         DQ        
 
Event 31  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          20.33  XX
          22.21  X
          25.73  R
          31.19  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Rick               7 GA                     22.77      23.22 R      
  2 Guise, Matthew             8 Ridgetop               24.88      24.56 R      
  3 Winters, Reid              7 Ridgetop               25.73      24.84 R      
  4 Prusek, Owen               7 Ridgetop               22.43      24.88 R      
  5 Herold, Evan               6 GA                     25.73      34.46 N      
  6 Doyle, Max                 6 GA                     25.73      35.64 N      
 
Event 32  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.68  XX
          41.13  X
          46.73  R
          54.13  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 West, Lillian             10 GA                     40.59      40.24 X      
R - Division  
  1 Davis, Ella               10 Ridgetop               46.73      45.88 R      
  2 Craig, Abigail             9 GA                     44.44      47.09 QUA    
  3 Pritchard, Morgan         10 GA                     44.36      47.25 QUA    
  4 Robertson, Kayla          10 Ridgetop               45.81      48.44 QUA    
  5 Link, Alka                 9 Ridgetop               46.73      50.70 QUA    
 -- Kendrick, Margaux         10 GA                     46.73         DQ        
 
Event 33  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.05  XX
          41.84  X
          48.09  R
          55.17  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Kurz, William             10 Ridgetop               36.25      37.82 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Roberts, Tommy            10 Ridgetop               43.95      42.31 R      
  2 Sleman, Christian         10 Ridgetop               42.87      44.15 R      
  3 Lifsey, Judson             9 GA                     43.03      46.57 R      
  4 Widener, Gavin             9 GA                     45.30      46.96 R      
  5 Phaup, Turner              9 Ridgetop               47.88      47.24 R      
  6 Doyle, Sam                 9 GA                     47.56      48.41 QUA    
 
Event 34  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          34.42  XX
          36.36  X
          41.24  R
          46.91  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Pierce, Madison           12 GA                     30.34      31.00 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Zerkin, Elena             12 Ridgetop               41.24      42.45 QUA    
  2 Hardy, Carlin             12 Ridgetop               41.24      49.73 N      
  3 Abernathy, Evalyn         11 GA                     41.24      51.41 N      
  4 Burnside, Camilla         11 Ridgetop               41.24    1:06.01 N      
 -- Mayers, Samantha          12 GA                     41.24         DQ        
 
Event 35  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.92  XX
          37.12  X
          42.03  R
          47.10  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bever, Ben                11 GA                     37.58      39.91 R      
  2 Bull, Scott               11 GA                     40.95      40.22 R      
  3 Shepherd, Parker          11 Ridgetop               41.15      41.82 R      
  4 Hart, Roger               11 Ridgetop               39.85      42.16 QUA    
  5 Logan, Luke               12 Ridgetop               42.03      42.27 QUA    
  6 Widener, Graeme           12 GA                     42.03      45.63 QUA    
 
Event 36  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.67  XX
          34.81  X
          38.21  R
          42.07  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Biltz, Taylor             13 Ridgetop               32.07      33.25 X      
X - Division  
  1 Meyer, Ella               14 GA                     33.54      35.51 R      
R - Division  
  1 Boyer, Morgan             14 GA                     36.75      36.75 R      
  2 Hettrick, Lilly           14 Ridgetop               36.10      38.84 QUA    
  3 Guise, Peyton             13 Ridgetop               38.21      39.46 QUA    
  4 Milley, Jaqueline         14 Ridgetop               38.21      41.93 QUA    
  5 Schuetze, Madeline        13 GA                     38.21      42.66 N      
  6 Abernathy, Anna           14 GA                     38.21      49.71 N      
 
Event 37  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          30.23  XX
          33.44  X
          37.19  R
          41.87  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Garrett, Jason            14 GA                     30.14      31.51 X      
R - Division  
  1 Doyle, Jake               13 GA                     37.19      38.97 QUA    
  2 Schlanger, Ben            14 GA                     37.19      40.25 QUA    
  3 Hinkle, Patrick           14 Ridgetop               37.19      43.50 N      
  4 Frantz, Tristan           13 Ridgetop               37.19      45.97 N      
  5 Morris, Nate              13 GA                     37.19      47.29 N      
 
Event 38  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.56  XX
          33.10  X
          36.11  R
          40.06  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Johnson, Kaylee           15 GA                     30.19      29.65 XX     
  2 Trenz, Zoe                16 Ridgetop               29.86      30.54 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Ogden, Ryley              16 Ridgetop               32.88      36.74 QUA    
R - Division  
  1 Melvin, Frances           15 Ridgetop               34.00      34.29 R      
  2 Poehler, Emma             15 Ridgetop               34.41      35.71 R      
  3 Baskin, Mary Peyton       17 Ridgetop               34.94      37.18 QUA    
  4 Naughton, Samantha        17 GA                     36.11      42.66 N      
  5 Toomy, Miranda            17 GA                     36.11      43.16 N      
  6 Schlanger, Sarah          17 GA                     36.11      44.63 N      
 
Event 39  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          27.91  XX
          29.67  X
          33.30  R
          38.20  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Farmer, Tory              16 Ridgetop               26.59      27.76 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Matthew, Parker           17 GA                     28.39      31.63 R      
R - Division  
  1 Fraser, Ian               17 Ridgetop               32.76      32.46 R      
  2 Widener, Ben              15 GA                     33.30      33.27 R      
  3 Lantz, Logan              15 GA                     33.16      34.50 QUA    
  4 Baskin, Campbell          17 Ridgetop               33.28      35.41 QUA    
  5 Bouzek, Joey              16 GA                     33.30      38.63 N      
 
Event 40  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          23.01  XX
          24.51  X
          28.00  R
          32.83  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Hart, Anne Claire          8 Ridgetop               22.88      23.40 X      
X - Division  
  1 Bouzek, Arlee              8 GA                     23.24      22.02 XX+    
  2 Cullop, Madeleine          8 Ridgetop               23.74      25.38 R      
R - Division  
  1 Herold, Anna               8 GA                     28.00      28.45 QUA    
  2 Yocom, Addison             8 GA                     28.00      28.50 QUA    
  3 Fredrick, Stella           8 Ridgetop               27.94      28.71 QUA    
  4 Sleman, Molly              7 Ridgetop               27.55      29.13 QUA    
  5 Schwartz, Cameron          7 Ridgetop               27.88      29.78 QUA    
 -- Jones, Skylar              8 GA                     28.00         DQ        
 
Event 41  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          23.04  XX
          25.07  X
          27.50  R
          32.48  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Cassidy, Aidan             8 Ridgetop               22.35      24.12 X      
R - Division  
  1 Guise, Matthew             8 Ridgetop               25.69      25.34 R      
  2 Carter, Rick               7 GA                     25.61      26.11 R      
  3 Prusek, Owen               7 Ridgetop               27.50      30.38 QUA    
  4 Robinson, Briggs           7 Ridgetop               27.50      32.28 QUA    
 
Event 42  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.32  XX
          46.42  X
          50.45  R
          57.02  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 West, Lillian             10 GA                     44.88      46.81 R      
R - Division  
  1 Johnson, Lindsey          10 GA                     47.71      48.22 R      
  2 Speck, Millie             10 Ridgetop               50.40      50.81 QUA    
  3 Grice, Isabella           10 Ridgetop               50.45      52.03 QUA    
  4 Link, Alka                 9 Ridgetop               50.45      53.93 QUA    
  5 Craig, Abigail             9 GA                     50.45      54.59 QUA    
  6 Blowe, Lindsay             9 GA                     50.45      56.42 QUA    
 
Event 43  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          44.11  XX
          47.12  X
          52.23  R
          57.61  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Kurz, William             10 Ridgetop               43.70      45.71 X      
R - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Hayden          10 Ridgetop               48.96      46.67 X+     
  2 Coker, Ben                10 Ridgetop               48.69      49.47 R      
  3 Hayes, Zach               10 GA                     51.16      50.42 R      
  4 Sleman, Christian         10 Ridgetop               51.25      51.70 R      
  5 Morris, Seth               9 GA                     52.23      58.34 N      
 
Event 44  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          38.31  XX
          40.69  X
          44.72  R
          49.40  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Pierce, Madison           12 GA                     36.40      35.38 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Kendrick, Lia             12 GA                     44.54      46.29 QUA    
  2 Doyle, Adellina           11 GA                     44.72      47.78 QUA    
  3 Casey, Gwendelyn          11 GA                     44.72      53.50 N      
  4 Cassidy, Maddie           11 Ridgetop               44.72      58.25 N      
  5 Pilc, Susan               11 Ridgetop               44.72    1:01.40 N      
  6 Burnside, Camilla         11 Ridgetop               44.72    1:01.74 N      
 
Event 45  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          38.48  XX
          41.76  X
          45.58  R
          50.58  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Clements, Noah            12 GA                     40.84      41.26 X      
R - Division  
  1 Huffman, Adam             12 GA                     43.17      42.84 R      
  2 Cohn, Logan               12 Ridgetop               42.84      43.59 R      
  3 Logan, Luke               12 Ridgetop               43.82      44.36 R      
  4 Mullins, Jake             11 GA                     45.58      47.06 QUA    
  5 Link, Rowen               12 Ridgetop               45.58      49.69 QUA    
  6 Craig, Tyler              11 GA                     45.58    1:04.62 N      
 
Event 46  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.61  XX
          38.75  X
          41.00  R
          46.08  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Biltz, Taylor             13 Ridgetop               36.39      38.48 X      
R - Division  
  1 Massey, Lauren            13 GA                     41.00      41.45 QUA    
  2 Andrews, Maddie           13 Ridgetop               41.00      42.77 QUA    
  3 Abbott, Mary Clare        13 Ridgetop               41.00      50.17 N      
  4 Abernathy, Anna           14 GA                     41.00      50.75 N      
  5 Ogden, Kristine           14 Ridgetop               41.00    1:18.78 N      
 
Event 47  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          34.08  XX
          36.88  X
          38.47  R
          44.80  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Clements, Colin           14 GA                     33.99      33.63 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Speidell, Connor          13 GA                     38.00      38.33 R      
  2 Lalwaney, Aayush          14 GA                     38.47      41.45 QUA    
  3 Pilc, Charlie             14 Ridgetop               38.47      43.04 QUA    
  4 Hinkle, Patrick           14 Ridgetop               38.47      46.63 N      
 
Event 48  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.13  XX
        1:26.11  X
        1:32.49  QUA
        1:32.49  R
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Wood, Camille             14 GA                   1:25.26    1:23.91 X      
R - Division  
  1 Guise, Peyton             13 Ridgetop             1:30.69    1:27.79 QUA    
 
Event 49  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.73  XX
        1:21.95  X
        1:28.89  QUA
        1:28.89  R
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Coker, Will               14 Ridgetop             1:20.45    1:17.44 X      
R - Division  
  1 Cowart, Caden             13 GA                   1:25.14    1:25.29 QUA    
  2 Green, Jeffrey            14 Ridgetop             1:28.89    1:27.28 QUA    
  3 Doyle, Jake               13 GA                   1:28.89    1:30.88 N      
  4 Schlanger, Ben            14 GA                   1:28.89    1:52.80 N      
 
Event 50  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          34.74  XX
          36.86  X
          39.75  R
          44.39  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pilc, Emily               15 Ridgetop               37.53      37.82 R      
  2 Biltz, Schuyler           15 Ridgetop               39.69      39.17 R      
  3 Natale, Danielle          17 GA                     38.90      39.78 QUA    
  4 Biltz, Alexis             17 Ridgetop               39.39      39.81 QUA    
  5 Toomy, Miranda            17 GA                     39.75      42.89 QUA    
  6 Abernathy, Haven          16 GA                     39.75      45.34 N      
 
Event 51  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          31.47  XX
          33.27  X
          36.38  R
          41.38  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Holland, Hank             15 Ridgetop               31.12      35.40 R      
R - Division  
  1 Prideaux, Charles         17 Ridgetop               36.01      35.63 R      
  2 Russell, Stephen          17 GA                     36.38      38.78 QUA    
  3 Matthew, Davis            15 GA                     36.38      39.25 QUA    
  4 Stevenson, Ian            16 Ridgetop               35.34      40.28 QUA    
  5 Bouzek, Joey              16 GA                     36.38      42.05 N      
  6 Gilliam, Christopher      15 Ridgetop               36.38      42.35 N      
 
Event 52  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.19  XX
        1:21.92  X
        1:28.46  QUA
        1:28.46  R
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Trenz, Zoe                16 Ridgetop             1:13.39    1:15.63 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Garrett, Amanda           18 GA                   1:22.05    1:23.09 QUA    
  2 Boykin, Caroline          15 Ridgetop             1:24.08    1:23.56 QUA    
  3 Melvin, Frances           15 Ridgetop             1:22.43    1:27.34 QUA    
  4 Dillard, Leah             18 Ridgetop             1:28.46    1:34.82 N      
 
Event 53  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.93  XX
        1:13.94  X
        1:18.25  QUA
        1:18.25  R
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fraser, Ian               17 Ridgetop             1:18.25    1:23.80 N      
  2 Lantz, Logan              15 GA                   1:18.25    1:24.76 N      
  3 Baskin, Campbell          17 Ridgetop             1:18.25    1:26.00 N      
  4 Smith, Brandon            15 Ridgetop             1:18.25    1:28.41 N      
 
Event 60  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          19.38  XX
          21.41  X
          25.59  R
          31.38  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Bever, Brady               8 GA                     18.91      19.84 X      
X - Division  
  1 Bouzek, Arlee              8 GA                     19.72      21.80 R      
R - Division  
  1 Hart, Anne Claire          8 Ridgetop               23.00      21.46 R      
  2 Cullop, Madeleine          8 Ridgetop               25.59      25.40 R      
  3 Schwartz, Cameron          7 Ridgetop               24.71      25.96 QUA    
  4 Cowart, Chloe              8 GA                     25.59      29.45 QUA    
  5 Babik, Ava                 6 GA                     25.59      30.00 QUA    
  6 Polo, Natalie              8 GA                     25.59      30.56 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Sleman, Molly              7 Ridgetop               31.11      24.37 R+     
  2 Hawks, Lily                8 GA                     27.77      25.97 QUA    
  3 Fredrick, Stella           8 Ridgetop               31.08      29.02 QUA    
  4 Abernathy, Averie          8 GA                     35.50      30.60 QUA+   
  5 Norton, Vivian             8 Ridgetop               29.92      31.90 N      
  6 Nienaber, Ruby             8 GA                     29.03      33.20 N      
  7 Stoudt, Natalie            8 Ridgetop               37.45      33.29 N      
  8 Allport, Sadie             8 GA                     37.66      33.31 N      
  9 Torrence, Riley            8 Ridgetop               46.03      38.66 N      
 10 Ayers, Ellery              6 Ridgetop                  NT      38.67 N      
 11 Sheils, Cameron            8 GA                        NT      44.31 N      
 12 Yocum, Parker              6 GA                        NT      49.57 N      
 13 Scott, Samantha            5 GA                        NT      49.63 N      
 14 Sheils, Carly              8 GA                        NT      50.95 N      
 15 McGhan, Mia                7 GA                     51.37      57.28 N      
 -- Jones, Skylar              8 GA                        NT         DQ        
 -- Roberts, Lily              7 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Jenna              8 GA                        NT         DQ        
 -- Herold, Anna               8 GA                     31.91         DQ        
 
Event 61  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          19.85  XX
          22.19  X
          25.95  R
          32.05  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Carter, Rick               7 GA                     22.18      22.13 X      
R - Division  
  1 Prusek, Owen               7 Ridgetop               22.26      22.44 R      
  2 Cassidy, Aidan             8 Ridgetop               22.42      27.73 QUA    
  3 McGhan, Wils               8 GA                     25.95      33.93 N      
 -- Winters, Reid              7 Ridgetop               25.95         DQ        
 -- Geffen, Nathan             8 GA                     25.95         DQ        
N - Division  
  1 Smith, Ethan               8 GA                        NT      30.27 QUA    
  2 Sutten, William            7 Ridgetop                  NT      32.22 N      
  3 Robinson, Briggs           7 Ridgetop               35.73      33.16 N      
  4 Herold, Evan               6 GA                        NT      35.53 N      
  5 Batuk, Emre                7 GA                        NT      39.40 N      
 -- Bickford, Jake             8 GA                        NT         DQ        
 -- Sundberg, Paul             7 Ridgetop               46.80         DQ        
 
Event 62  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.90  XX
          41.85  X
          47.25  R
          55.19  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
 -- West, Lillian             10 GA                     39.19         DQ        
R - Division  
  1 Pritchard, Morgan         10 GA                     42.93      44.02 R      
  2 Carter, Courtney          10 GA                     42.15      44.53 R      
  3 Gresham, Elise             9 Ridgetop               47.25      50.37 QUA    
  4 Speck, Millie             10 Ridgetop               47.25      52.65 QUA    
  5 O'Shea, Ally               9 GA                     47.25      53.02 QUA    
  6 Robertson, Kayla          10 Ridgetop               47.25      55.22 N      
N - Division  
  1 Geffen, Corinne           10 GA                     51.00      48.50 QUA    
  2 Hardy, Ella               10 Ridgetop                  NT      49.98 QUA    
  3 Kendrick, Margaux         10 GA                     50.90      50.60 QUA    
  4 Mayers, Paige              9 GA                     50.00      51.63 QUA    
  5 McCurrach, Taylor          9 GA                     57.77      54.17 QUA+   
  6 Hollinshead, Hannah        9 GA                     52.66      55.19 QUA    
  7 Walsh, Kelsey              9 Ridgetop                  NT      56.31 N      
  8 Becker, Megan              9 GA                     59.31      56.79 N      
  9 Sutten, Grace              9 Ridgetop                  NT      57.34 N      
 10 Robinson, Ellie Grace      9 Ridgetop               58.81      57.92 N      
 11 Post, Ella                 9 Ridgetop                  NT      57.94 N      
 12 Reider, Jessica            9 GA                   1:02.63      59.91 N      
 13 Blowe, Lindsay             9 GA                        NT    1:00.03 N      
 14 Bickford, Bridget          9 GA                   1:04.43    1:02.81 N      
 15 Wilson, Georgia            9 Ridgetop                  NT    1:04.85 N      
 16 Bowman, Kate              10 Ridgetop             1:03.03    1:05.00 N      
 17 Reider, Samantha           9 GA                        NT    1:09.17 N      
 18 Zehmer, Lily               9 GA                        NT    1:09.41 N      
 19 Torrence, Ellie            9 Ridgetop             1:10.36    1:10.59 N      
 20 Hawkins, Laura            10 GA                        NT    1:11.53 N      
 21 Stoudt, Morgan            10 Ridgetop                  NT    1:15.39 N      
 22 Schuetze, Skylar           9 GA                        NT    1:15.46 N      
 23 Ghiold, McKenzie          10 GA                        NT    1:16.81 N      
 24 Abbott, Bridget           10 Ridgetop                  NT    1:17.16 N      
 -- Powell, Cecilia            9 GA                        NT         DQ        
 -- Mahan, Hannah              9 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 -- Powell, Aislinn            9 GA                        NT         DQ        
 -- Allport, Netta            10 GA                   1:12.55         DQ        
 
Event 63  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.75  XX
          42.84  X
          48.33  R
          56.09  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Hayden          10 Ridgetop               37.62      39.50 X      
X - Division  
  1 Guise, Davis              10 Ridgetop               42.26      41.80 X      
  2 Morris, Seth               9 GA                     41.71      42.50 X      
R - Division  
  1 Hayes, Zach               10 GA                     44.01      48.13 R      
  2 Phaup, Turner              9 Ridgetop               47.66      49.30 QUA    
  3 Sleman, Christian         10 Ridgetop               48.33      49.97 QUA    
  4 Doyle, Sam                 9 GA                     48.33      50.56 QUA    
  5 Shepherd, Mason            9 Ridgetop               48.33      53.47 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Roberts, Tommy            10 Ridgetop               53.41      48.40 QUA    
  2 Winters, Nate              9 Ridgetop                  NT      50.55 QUA    
  3 Coker, Ben                10 Ridgetop               57.53      51.16 QUA+   
  4 Picard, Zack               9 GA                        NT      56.90 N      
  5 Lifsey, Judson             9 GA                   1:00.90      57.53 N      
  6 Prusek, Miles              9 Ridgetop               54.88      59.71 N      
  7 Andrews, Owen              9 Ridgetop             1:09.61    1:02.48 N      
  8 Bew, James                10 GA                        NT    1:08.24 N      
  9 Vandegrift, Joshua        10 Ridgetop                  NT    1:10.80 N      
 10 Speidell, Cooper           9 GA                        NT    1:10.81 N      
 -- Petersson, Bjorn           9 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 -- Flint, Wyatt              10 GA                        NT         DQ        
 -- Oliver, Wyatt             10 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 -- Skillin, Bryce            10 GA                        NT         DQ        
 -- Kendrick, Fischer          9 GA                        NT         DQ        
 -- Doty, Campbell            10 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 -- Jones, Floyd               9 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 
Event 64  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.02  XX
          35.40  X
          40.54  R
          46.18  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Pierce, Madison           12 GA                     29.29      29.59 XX     
  2 Speck, Lucie              12 Ridgetop               32.67      33.88 X      
X - Division  
  1 Phaup, Grace              11 Ridgetop               34.14      37.47 R      
R - Division  
  1 Zerkin, Elena             12 Ridgetop               40.54      41.95 QUA    
  2 Hardy, Carlin             12 Ridgetop               40.54      45.43 QUA    
  3 McCurrach, Kendall        11 GA                     40.54      57.82 N      
  4 Bretches, Grace           11 GA                     40.54    1:00.27 N      
  5 McGhan, Maegan            11 GA                     40.54    1:06.37 N      
N - Division  
  1 Bickford, Genna           11 GA                     42.38      42.90 QUA    
  2 Abernathy, Evalyn         11 GA                     43.34      43.35 QUA    
  3 Becker, Rachel            11 GA                     45.22      45.36 QUA    
  4 Speidell, Riley           11 GA                   1:01.66      46.53 N      
  5 Lifsey, Campbell          11 GA                     50.41      47.87 N      
  6 Pritchard, Meredith       12 GA                     46.00      48.28 N      
  7 Ghiold, Cassidy           12 GA                        NT      53.52 N      
  8 Doyle, Adellina           11 GA                     53.26      55.25 N      
  9 Burnside, Camilla         11 Ridgetop             1:01.86    1:12.43 N      
 -- Raines, Katie             11 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 -- Skillin, Sydney           12 GA                     51.41         DQ        
 -- Casey, Gwendelyn          11 GA                        NT         DQ        
 -- Pilc, Susan               11 Ridgetop             1:20.60         DQ        
 
Event 65  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          32.71  XX
          36.79  X
          41.22  R
          48.49  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Huffman, Adam             12 GA                     35.84      36.04 X      
  2 Bever, Ben                11 GA                     36.03      37.42 R      
R - Division  
  1 Widener, Graeme           12 GA                     39.89      36.81 R      
  2 Clements, Noah            12 GA                     39.17      39.02 R      
  3 Cohn, Logan               12 Ridgetop               39.40      39.03 R      
  4 Logan, Luke               12 Ridgetop               41.22      41.74 QUA    
  5 Shepherd, Parker          11 Ridgetop               39.85      44.55 QUA    
  6 Helberg, Ryan             12 GA                     41.22      57.21 N      
N - Division  
  1 Bull, Scott               11 GA                        NT      38.19 R      
  2 Hollinshead, Jonathan     12 GA                     45.12      43.56 QUA    
  3 Mullins, Jake             11 GA                     52.91      48.15 QUA+   
  4 Russell, Andrew           12 Ridgetop               45.55      48.85 N      
  5 Cowart, Brooks            11 GA                     47.19      49.38 N      
  6 Ellen, Kody               11 GA                        NT      51.03 N      
  7 Link, Rowen               12 Ridgetop             1:06.29      51.69 N      
  8 Harless, Sam              12 Ridgetop               56.63      51.84 N      
  9 Wilkins, Sean             11 GA                   1:08.42      53.29 N      
 10 Massey, Luke              11 GA                   1:02.73      55.81 N      
 11 Burnside, Matthew         12 Ridgetop               53.67      59.03 N      
 12 Winters, Madoc            11 Ridgetop               57.72      59.24 N      
 13 Casstevens, James         11 GA                   1:08.00    1:03.56 N      
 14 Holton, Murphy            11 GA                        NT    1:05.31 N      
 15 Craig, Tyler              11 GA                   1:14.27    1:10.63 N      
 -- Smith, Luke               11 GA                        NT         DQ        
 -- Davis, Jack               12 Ridgetop               51.01         DQ        
 
Event 66  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.13  XX
          33.34  X
          36.64  R
          40.85  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Farmer, Kate              13 Ridgetop               29.77      32.22 X      
X - Division  
  1 Andrews, Maddie           13 Ridgetop               33.13      32.72 X      
  2 Boyer, Morgan             14 GA                     32.31      32.79 X      
R - Division  
  1 Guise, Peyton             13 Ridgetop               34.62      34.28 R      
  2 Wood, Camille             14 GA                     35.28      35.90 R      
  3 Milley, Jaqueline         14 Ridgetop               36.64      38.37 QUA    
  4 Abbott, Mary Clare        13 Ridgetop               36.64      54.64 N      
 -- Abernathy, Anna           14 GA                     36.64         DQ        
N - Division  
  1 Ogden, Kristine           14 Ridgetop             1:01.65      57.00 N      
 -- Ogden, Ariel              14 Ridgetop             1:10.42         DQ        
 
Event 67  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          28.56  XX
          31.33  X
          35.25  R
          40.75  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Clements, Colin           14 GA                     27.43      26.66 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Coker, Will               14 Ridgetop               29.36      28.96 X      
  2 Ramirez, Sebastian        13 Ridgetop               31.21      31.85 R      
R - Division  
  1 Garrett, Jason            14 GA                     31.87      31.41 R      
  2 Lalwaney, Aayush          14 GA                     33.71      33.62 R      
  3 Pilc, Charlie             14 Ridgetop               34.88      35.70 QUA    
  4 Green, Jeffrey            14 Ridgetop               35.25      36.88 QUA    
  5 Morris, Nate              13 GA                     35.25      37.47 QUA    
N - Division  
 -- Bull, Adam                13 GA                        NT         DQ        
 
Event 68  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          29.92  XX
          31.17  X
          34.11  R
          37.95  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Biltz, Schuyler           15 Ridgetop               29.14      30.53 X      
X - Division  
  1 Johnson, Kaylee           15 GA                     30.42      30.79 X      
R - Division  
  1 Garrett, Amanda           18 GA                     32.69      32.59 R      
  2 Natale, Brooke            15 GA                     32.83      33.22 R      
  3 Biltz, Alexis             17 Ridgetop               33.38      33.84 R      
  4 Powers, Molly             16 Ridgetop               33.85      33.87 R      
  5 Pilc, Emily               15 Ridgetop               34.11      34.75 QUA    
  6 Rexrode, Sarah            15 GA                     34.11      39.87 N      
N - Division  
  1 Boykin, Caroline          15 Ridgetop               38.94      37.12 QUA+   
  2 Dillard, Leah             18 Ridgetop               35.36      37.81 QUA    
  3 Abernathy, Haven          16 GA                     37.54      40.40 N      
  3 Weidhaas, Geneva          15 Ridgetop               40.01      40.40 N      
  5 Naughton, Samantha        17 GA                     39.79      43.20 N      
 -- Weidhaas, Claire          15 Ridgetop               46.71         DQ        
 
Event 69  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          26.30  XX
          27.53  X
          30.26  R
          34.65  QUA
             --  N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Stevenson, Ian            16 Ridgetop               26.27      27.41 X      
X - Division  
  1 Holland, Hank             15 Ridgetop               27.24      27.20 X      
  2 Matthew, Parker           17 GA                     26.94      28.28 R      
R - Division  
  1 Widener, Ben              15 GA                     29.99      29.50 R      
  2 Fraser, James             15 Ridgetop               29.86      31.06 QUA    
  3 Gilliam, Christopher      15 Ridgetop               30.26      31.35 QUA    
  4 Russell, Stephen          17 GA                     30.26      34.11 QUA    
 -- Gilliam, Alex             18 Ridgetop               30.26         DQ        
N - Division  
  1 Lantz, Logan              15 GA                     31.19      31.11 QUA    
  2 Smith, Brandon            15 Ridgetop               33.69      33.56 QUA    
  3 Allin, Shane              18 Ridgetop               33.61      34.47 QUA    
  4 Fenster, Casey            15 Ridgetop               34.93      35.53 N      
  5 Given, Charles            18 Ridgetop               40.27      37.31 N      
  6 Allin, Connor             18 Ridgetop               40.15      42.35 N      
 
Event 70  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgetop  'A'                                     1:12.13    1:15.08        
     1) Cassidy, Aidan M8               2) Sleman, Molly W7               
     3) Prusek, Owen M7                 4) Hart, Anne Claire W8           
  2 Glen Allen  'A'                                   1:16.38    1:15.84        
     1) Bouzek, Arlee W8                2) Yocom, Addison W8              
     3) Bever, Brady W8                 4) Carter, Rick M7                
  3 Ridgetop  'B'                                     1:20.26    1:25.88        
     1) Cullop, Madeleine W8            2) Schwartz, Cameron W7           
     3) Robinson, Briggs M7             4) Guise, Matthew M8              
  4 Ridgetop  'C'                                     1:28.44    1:33.79        
     1) Stoudt, Natalie W8              2) Norton, Vivian W8              
     3) Fredrick, Stella W8             4) Sundberg, Paul M7              
  5 Glen Allen  'B'                                        NT    1:43.35        
     1) Cowart, Chloe W8                2) Nienaber, Ruby W8              
     3) Morgan, Emmett M7               4) Gasperini, James M6            
  6 Glen Allen  'C'                                        NT    2:14.32        
     1) Garcia, Jenna W8                2) Barlow, Noah M6                
     3) Haar, Jill W6                   4) Yocum, Parker W6               
 
Event 71  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgetop  'A'                                     2:22.81    2:21.48        
     1) Schwartz, Hayden M10            2) Davis, Ella W10                
     3) Grice, Isabella W10             4) Kurz, William M10              
  2 Glen Allen  'A'                                   2:20.36    2:22.42        
     1) Doyle, Sam M9                   2) West, Lillian W10              
     3) Carter, Courtney W10            4) Morris, Seth M9                
  3 Ridgetop  'B'                                     2:34.80    2:38.10        
     1) Guise, Davis M10                2) Speck, Millie W10              
     3) Robertson, Kayla W10            4) Sleman, Christian M10          
  4 Ridgetop  'C'                                     2:43.29    2:45.98        
     1) Phaup, Turner M9                2) Gresham, Elise W9              
     3) Stoudt, Morgan W10              4) Coker, Ben M10                 
  5 Glen Allen  'B'                                        NT    2:47.66        
     1) O'Shea, Ally W9                 2) Mayers, Paige W9               
     3) Speidell, Cooper M9             4) Hayes, Zach M10                
  6 Glen Allen  'C'                                        NT    3:18.90        
     1) Smith, Kaden M9                 2) Flint, Wyatt M10               
     3) Craig, Abigail W9               4) Hollinshead, Hannah W9         
 
Event 72  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glen Allen  'A'                                   2:02.03    2:04.59        
     1) Pierce, Madison W12             2) Bickford, Genna W11            
     3) Bever, Ben M11                  4) Huffman, Adam M12              
  2 Ridgetop  'A'                                     2:06.14    2:06.98        
     1) Cohn, Logan M12                 2) Phaup, Grace W11               
     3) Davis, Jack M12                 4) Speck, Lucie W12               
  3 Ridgetop  'B'                                     2:22.59    2:26.63        
     1) Hart, Roger M11                 2) Zerkin, Elena W12              
     3) Hardy, Carlin W12               4) Shepherd, Parker M11           
  4 Glen Allen  'B'                                        NT    2:30.89        
     1) Pritchard, Meredith W12         2) Kendrick, Lia W12              
     3) Lifsey, Campbell W11            4) Hollinshead, Jonathan M12      
  5 Ridgetop  'C'                                     2:46.78    2:50.57        
     1) Logan, Luke M12                 2) Cassidy, Maddie W11            
     3) Pilc, Susan W11                 4) Russell, Andrew M12            
  6 Glen Allen  'C'                                        NT    2:53.48        
     1) Craig, Tyler M11                2) Doyle, Adellina W11            
     3) Casey, Gwendelyn W11            4) Cowart, Brooks M11             
 
Event 73  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgetop  'A'                                     1:49.08    1:48.06        
     1) Ramirez, Sebastian M13          2) Biltz, Taylor W13              
     3) Farmer, Kate W13                4) Coker, Will M14                
  2 Glen Allen  'A'                                   1:53.87    1:48.93        
     1) Boyer, Morgan W14               2) Clements, Colin M14            
     3) Meyer, Ella W14                 4) Garrett, Jason M14             
  3 Ridgetop  'B'                                     2:01.65    2:03.49        
     1) Pilc, Charlie M14               2) Andrews, Maddie W13            
     3) Hettrick, Lilly W14             4) Green, Jeffrey M14             
  4 Glen Allen  'B'                                        NT    2:05.57        
     1) Massey, Lauren W13              2) Wood, Camille W14              
     3) Cowart, Caden M13               4) Speidell, Connor M13           
  5 Ridgetop  'C'                                     2:15.63    2:14.69        
     1) Frantz, Tristan M13             2) Guise, Peyton W13              
     3) Hinkle, Patrick M14             4) Milley, Jaqueline W14          
  6 Glen Allen  'C'                                        NT    2:17.91        
     1) Abernathy, Anna W14             2) Doyle, Jake M13                
     3) Schuetze, Madeline W13          4) Lalwaney, Aayush M14           
 
Event 74  Mixed 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgetop  'A'                                     1:40.62    1:42.35        
     1) Holland, Hank M15               2) Trenz, Zoe W16                 
     3) Biltz, Schuyler W15             4) Stevenson, Ian M16             
  2 Ridgetop  'B'                                     1:44.82    1:47.51        
     1) Farmer, Tory M16                2) Ogden, Ryley W16               
     3) Melvin, Frances W15             4) Prideaux, Charles M17          
  3 Glen Allen  'A'                                   1:47.77    1:48.89        
     1) Matthew, Parker M17             2) Widener, Ben M15               
     3) Garrett, Amanda W18             4) Johnson, Kaylee W15            
  4 Glen Allen  'B'                                        NT    1:53.76        
     1) Natale, Danielle W17            2) Matthew, Davis M15             
     3) Lantz, Logan M15                4) Natale, Brooke W15             
  5 Ridgetop  'C'                                     1:53.56    1:57.35        
     1) Fraser, James M15               2) Pilc, Emily W15                
     3) Biltz, Alexis W17               4) Gilliam, Christopher M15       
  6 Glen Allen  'C'                                        NT    2:13.25        
     1) Schlanger, Sarah W17            2) Bouzek, Joey M16               
     3) Toomy, Miranda W17              4) Naughton, Samantha W17         
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 74                    
 
  1. Ridgetop                         1508.5   2. Glen Allen                       1289.5