HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/20/16 10:48 PM
                              16 RT@ARA - 6/20/16                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          18.39  XX
          19.89  X
          23.80  R
          28.49  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Sleman, Molly              8 Ridgetop               18.25      18.09 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Linkonis, Valentina        7 ARA                    20.31      19.31 X+     
  2 Fischi, Frances            8 ARA                    21.13      20.34 R      
  3 Morton, Addie              8 ARA                    21.17      21.66 R      
  4 Southall, Keagan           8 Ridgetop               23.80      22.53 R      
  5 Spalding, Betsy            7 Ridgetop               23.80      25.85 QUA    
  6 Ayers, Ellery              7 Ridgetop               23.80      28.59        
N - Division  
  1 Harlow, Hadley             7 ARA                    25.45      23.66 R+     
  2 Sisler, Audrey             8 ARA                    24.19      23.94 QUA    
  3 Schreher, Olivia           8 ARA                    30.28      26.53 QUA+   
  4 Cohn, Brody                8 Ridgetop               28.66      27.59 QUA+   
  5 Siebert, Ella              7 ARA                    28.43      27.66 QUA    
  6 Dixon, Ellie               8 ARA                    26.53      27.69 QUA    
  7 Woody, Evie                7 ARA                    29.56      28.13 QUA+   
  8 Henley, Nina               8 ARA                    28.13      28.21 QUA    
  9 Frink, Dana                7 ARA                    27.71      28.37 QUA    
 10 Bowman, Jane               7 Ridgetop               32.97      28.57        
 11 Cimino, Electra            8 Ridgetop               33.37      28.72        
 12 Dixon, Elisabeth           8 ARA                    30.41      28.75        
 13 Beverly, Sarah             8 ARA                    30.44      29.22        
 14 Manring, Tessa             7 ARA                    37.37      29.94        
 15 Holmes, Frances            7 ARA                    30.12      30.66        
 16 Budwell, AnneCarter        6 Ridgetop               49.78      31.06        
 17 Budwell, Kate              8 Ridgetop               36.41      31.50        
 18 Mitchell, Ellis            6 ARA                    31.56      31.59        
 19 Evans, Kyra                8 Ridgetop               31.63      31.72        
 20 Catoggio, Linley           6 ARA                    33.84      31.97        
 21 Fonville, Josie            7 ARA                    31.62      32.37        
 22 Nelson, Delaney            5 ARA                    38.56      32.50        
 23 Siebert, Anna              5 ARA                    32.06      33.22        
 24 Grinnan, Ellie Grace       7 ARA                    37.18      33.56        
 24 Corby, Caitlin             7 Ridgetop               37.78      33.56        
 26 Belding, Ashby             6 ARA                    35.92      34.09        
 27 Grinnan, Kaitlyn Joy       5 ARA                    36.84      34.69        
 28 Henley, Meredith           7 ARA                    37.31      35.25        
 29 Jones, Ingrid              7 ARA                  1:04.58      35.32        
 30 Moore, Sofia               7 Ridgetop                  NT      35.38        
 31 Lay, Sasha                 7 ARA                    40.82      35.50        
 32 Friday, Mary Claire        6 Ridgetop               38.81      35.53        
 33 Luchsinger, Anna           6 ARA                    37.46      35.87        
 34 Fredrick, Olivia           6 Ridgetop               36.70      36.63        
 35 Hallett, Mary Beth         8 ARA                    38.53      37.19        
 36 Mason, Anna                8 ARA                    48.24      38.56        
 37 Collinson, Emma            8 ARA                    39.34      39.58        
 38 Mosby, Taylor              8 ARA                       NT      39.62        
 39 Luchsinger, June           8 ARA                    40.34      40.78        
 40 Gill, Lindley              5 ARA                    41.30      42.29        
 41 Cuce, Elianna              7 Ridgetop               54.31      43.60        
 42 Mungo, Livee               6 ARA                    50.16      43.62        
 43 Tyson, Olivia              8 ARA                    47.10      44.92        
 44 Nee, Elise                 8 Ridgetop               44.87      45.19        
 45 Drinkwine, Hazel           6 ARA                       NT      50.66        
 46 Daniel, Skylar             6 ARA                    53.73      56.47        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          22.41  XX
          24.21  X
          28.22  R
          33.53  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Cameron          8 Ridgetop               24.06      23.03 X      
R - Division  
  1 Linkonis, Valentina        7 ARA                    25.91      22.43 X+     
  2 Sleman, Molly              8 Ridgetop               27.53      25.76 R      
  3 Fischi, Frances            8 ARA                    24.34      25.85 R      
  4 Southall, Keagan           8 Ridgetop               27.58      26.69 R      
  5 Zincone, Caroline          8 ARA                    27.84      26.91 R      
  6 Ayers, Ellery              7 Ridgetop               28.22      30.93 QUA    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          25.43  XX
          27.08  X
          30.94  R
          36.28  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Linkonis, Valentina        7 ARA                    26.41      26.62 X      
R - Division  
  1 Zincone, Caroline          8 ARA                    28.72      27.47 R      
  2 Morton, Addie              8 ARA                    30.63      28.91 R      
  3 Schwartz, Cameron          8 Ridgetop               28.96      29.41 R      
  4 Fischi, Frances            8 ARA                    30.94      30.84 R      
  5 Evans, Kyra                8 Ridgetop               30.94      30.87 R      
  6 Southall, Keagan           8 Ridgetop               30.94      40.82        
N - Division  
  1 Sisler, Audrey             8 ARA                       NT      31.19 QUA    
  2 Freiden, Helena            8 ARA                       NT      31.35 QUA    
  3 Henley, Nina               8 ARA                    34.18      31.53 QUA    
  4 Manring, Tessa             7 ARA                       NT      40.19        
  5 Mason, Anna                8 ARA                       NT      41.32        
  6 Belding, Ashby             6 ARA                       NT      42.35        
  7 Cohn, Brody                8 Ridgetop                  NT      42.75        
  8 Harlow, Hadley             7 ARA                       NT      49.54        
  9 Beverly, Sarah             8 ARA                       NT      53.15        
 10 Collinson, Emma            8 ARA                       NT    1:14.78        
 11 Drinkwine, Hazel           6 ARA                       NT    1:18.00        
 -- Mosby, Taylor              8 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Nelson, Delaney            5 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Luchsinger, June           8 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Luchsinger, Anna           6 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Grinnan, Ellie Grace       7 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Spalding, Betsy            7 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 -- Fonville, Josie            7 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Grinnan, Kaitlyn Joy       5 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Tyson, Olivia              8 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Frink, Dana                7 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Holmes, Frances            7 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Dixon, Ellie               8 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Hallett, Mary Beth         8 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Woody, Evie                7 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Siebert, Ella              7 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Jones, Ingrid              7 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Dixon, Elisabeth           8 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Mungo, Livee               6 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Mitchell, Ellis            6 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Daniel, Skylar             6 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Siebert, Anna              5 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Catoggio, Linley           6 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Henley, Meredith           7 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Lay, Sasha                 7 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.42  XX
          23.66  X
          28.28  R
          34.68  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Zincone, Caroline          8 ARA                    26.10      24.12 R      
  1 Schwartz, Cameron          8 Ridgetop               23.78      24.12 R      
  3 Sleman, Molly              8 Ridgetop               26.47      24.68 R      
  4 Freiden, Helena            8 ARA                    25.14      27.47 R      
  5 Morton, Addie              8 ARA                    28.28      31.06 QUA    
 -- Ayers, Ellery              7 Ridgetop               28.28         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.12  XX
          38.15  X
          43.15  R
          49.02  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linkonis, Gabi             9 ARA                    43.00      41.63 R      
  2 Doll, Chandler            10 ARA                    43.15      43.72 QUA    
  3 Gresham, Elise            10 Ridgetop               43.15      45.09 QUA    
  4 Steadman, Claire           9 ARA                    43.15      47.22 QUA    
  5 Holland, Finley           10 Ridgetop               43.15      47.78 QUA    
  6 Cullop, Madeleine          9 Ridgetop               43.15      48.34 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Frink, Ann Marie           9 ARA                    43.24      42.96 R+     
  2 Lewis, Ellen               9 ARA                    44.16      43.87 QUA    
  3 Bradshaw, Madison         10 Ridgetop               51.56      45.13 QUA+   
  4 Post, Ella                10 Ridgetop               48.62      45.28 QUA    
  5 Shelton, Lydia             9 ARA                    45.90      45.41 QUA    
  6 Evans, Laken              10 Ridgetop               45.24      45.81 QUA    
  7 Mitchell, Kate             9 ARA                    49.77      48.56 QUA+   
  8 Green, Eva                10 Ridgetop               49.81      49.53        
  9 Wilson, Georgia           10 Ridgetop               51.28      49.57        
 10 Berger, Lily              10 ARA                    49.57      49.78        
 11 Link, Alka                10 Ridgetop               49.75      49.87        
 12 Walton, Trista            10 Ridgetop               51.96      49.97        
 12 Fredrick, Stella           9 Ridgetop               52.84      49.97        
 14 Davis, Emma               10 ARA                    48.13      50.44        
 15 Holloway, Charlotte        9 Ridgetop                  NT      50.65        
 16 Holmes, Mary Lou           9 ARA                    51.92      50.72        
 17 Tindell, Lucie             9 Ridgetop               52.16      51.09        
 18 Norton, Vivian             9 Ridgetop               48.16      51.44        
 19 Mullis, Riley             10 ARA                    57.54      52.34        
 20 Bates, Audrey             10 ARA                    47.66      53.03        
 21 Sutten, Grace             10 Ridgetop               51.53      53.53        
 22 Beverly, Carter           10 ARA                    53.78      54.94        
 23 Hulcher, Tolly            10 Ridgetop               58.76      54.96        
 24 Mungo, Gianna              9 ARA                    54.06      56.79        
 25 Jebo, Campbell            10 Ridgetop               54.00      57.47        
 26 Acey, Celia                9 ARA                    54.72      58.53        
 27 Gay, Caroline              9 ARA                       NT      59.50        
 28 Hugo, Nora                 9 Ridgetop             1:04.19    1:02.53        
 29 Cordo, Katie               9 Ridgetop             1:02.76    1:02.59        
 30 Nee, Annabelle            10 Ridgetop             1:07.02    1:05.44        
 -- Crone, Emma                9 ARA                    53.40         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          42.74  XX
          45.45  X
          51.64  R
          59.81  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Doll, Chandler            10 ARA                    48.85      46.81 R      
  2 Linkonis, Gabi             9 ARA                    47.21      47.62 R      
  3 Hart, Anne Claire          9 Ridgetop               51.64      50.03 R      
  4 Steadman, Claire           9 ARA                    51.09      51.94 QUA    
  5 Link, Alka                10 Ridgetop               51.64      54.00 QUA    
  6 Gresham, Elise            10 Ridgetop               51.64      55.78 QUA    
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          47.87  XX
          51.29  X
          55.75  R
        1:03.01  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Anne Claire          9 Ridgetop               55.75      52.19 R      
  2 Doll, Catherine           10 ARA                    51.43      52.65 R      
  3 Link, Alka                10 Ridgetop               55.75      54.71 R      
  4 Steadman, Claire           9 ARA                    53.79      55.12 R      
  5 Bates, Audrey             10 ARA                    55.75      56.28 QUA    
  6 Sutten, Grace             10 Ridgetop               55.75    1:02.25 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Shelton, Lydia             9 ARA                       NT      57.16 QUA    
  2 Frink, Ann Marie           9 ARA                       NT      59.88 QUA    
  3 Fredrick, Stella           9 Ridgetop                  NT      59.93 QUA    
  4 Post, Ella                10 Ridgetop             1:03.28    1:01.00 QUA+   
  5 Evans, Laken              10 Ridgetop             1:13.91    1:05.10        
  6 Hugo, Nora                 9 Ridgetop                  NT    1:06.38        
  7 Tindell, Lucie             9 Ridgetop                  NT    1:06.46        
  8 Berger, Lily              10 ARA                  1:13.82    1:06.72        
  9 Green, Eva                10 Ridgetop                  NT    1:07.03        
 10 Holland, Finley           10 Ridgetop                  NT    1:11.56        
 11 Crone, Emma                9 ARA                       NT    1:11.68        
 12 Jebo, Campbell            10 Ridgetop             1:10.84    1:13.25        
 13 Holmes, Mary Lou           9 ARA                       NT    1:14.59        
 14 Acey, Celia                9 ARA                       NT    1:14.87        
 15 Mungo, Gianna              9 ARA                       NT    1:16.54        
 16 Hulcher, Tolly            10 Ridgetop                  NT    1:17.09        
 17 Norton, Vivian             9 Ridgetop                  NT    1:17.91        
 18 Bradshaw, Madison         10 Ridgetop                  NT    1:29.03        
 19 Holloway, Charlotte        9 Ridgetop                  NT    1:33.50        
 -- Lewis, Ellen               9 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Nee, Annabelle            10 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 -- Gay, Caroline              9 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Beverly, Carter           10 ARA                  1:15.59         DQ        
 -- Walton, Trista            10 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 -- Cordo, Katie               9 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 -- Davis, Emma               10 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Wilson, Georgia           10 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 -- Mitchell, Kate             9 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Mullis, Riley             10 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.88  XX
          46.24  X
          52.21  R
        1:00.99  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Hart, Anne Claire          9 Ridgetop               52.21      52.63 QUA    
  2 Frink, Ann Marie           9 ARA                    51.90      54.00 QUA    
  3 Gresham, Elise            10 Ridgetop               52.21      54.59 QUA    
  4 Doll, Catherine           10 ARA                    50.45      56.78 QUA    
  5 Cullop, Madeleine          9 Ridgetop               52.21      57.44 QUA    
  6 Holmes, Mary Lou           9 ARA                    52.21    1:25.47        
 
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:31.61  XX
        1:38.42  X
        1:55.00  QUA
        1:55.00  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linkonis, Gabi             9 ARA                  1:47.22    1:46.35 QUA    
  2 Doll, Catherine           10 ARA                  1:46.44    1:53.50 QUA    
  3 Cullop, Madeleine          9 Ridgetop             1:55.00    1:57.97        
  4 Fredrick, Stella           9 Ridgetop             1:55.00    2:06.21        
 -- Holland, Finley           10 Ridgetop             1:55.00         DQ        
 -- Doll, Chandler            10 ARA                  1:44.22         DQ        
N - Division  
  1 Shelton, Lydia             9 ARA                       NT    1:51.91 QUA    
  2 Lewis, Ellen               9 ARA                       NT    1:55.88        
  3 Bates, Audrey             10 ARA                  2:01.91    2:03.44        
  4 Sutten, Grace             10 Ridgetop                  NT    2:08.09        
 -- Walton, Trista            10 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 -- Green, Eva                10 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.26  XX
          34.17  X
          37.82  R
          41.23  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Fonville, Avery           11 ARA                    36.56      35.91 R      
  2 Haymore, Liza             11 ARA                    36.87      36.03 R      
  3 Haymore, Cate             11 ARA                    37.82      39.94 QUA    
  4 Payne, Ann Haden          11 Ridgetop               37.82      40.56 QUA    
  5 Cassidy, Maddie           12 Ridgetop               37.82      43.09        
  6 Sundberg, Eliza           11 Ridgetop               37.82      45.38        
N - Division  
  1 Henley, Reade             11 ARA                    42.78      41.09 QUA+   
  2 Wallace, Maggie           11 ARA                    41.00      44.47        
  3 Couvillion, Mariel        12 ARA                    45.19      46.79        
  4 Muhlenfeld, Lola          11 ARA                    48.97      48.22        
  5 Leibinger, Stephanie      11 ARA                    51.92      48.40        
  6 Borges, Peyton            11 ARA                    51.69      48.72        
  7 Hardy, Ella               11 Ridgetop               48.90      49.03        
  8 Abbott, Bridget           11 Ridgetop               50.09      50.87        
  9 Mason, Sydney             11 ARA                    52.74      50.94        
 10 Pilc, Susan               12 Ridgetop               54.29      52.07        
 11 Raines, Katie             12 Ridgetop               57.25    1:02.00        
 12 Mumford, Lila             11 ARA                  1:04.08    1:03.06        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.03  XX
          40.18  X
          45.57  R
          51.84  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Fonville, Avery           11 ARA                    43.00      41.75 R      
  2 Puritz, Annabel           12 ARA                    42.91      43.25 R      
  3 Haymore, Liza             11 ARA                    44.43      44.94 R      
  4 Phaup, Grace              12 Ridgetop               45.57      45.38 R      
  5 Davis, Ella               11 Ridgetop               45.57      49.75 QUA    
  6 Speck, Millie             11 Ridgetop               45.57      53.59        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.33  XX
          44.96  X
          49.42  R
          54.59  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puritz, Annabel           12 ARA                    49.42      48.75 R      
  2 Speck, Millie             11 Ridgetop               49.42      51.78 QUA    
  3 Haymore, Cate             11 ARA                    49.42      53.69 QUA    
  4 Cryer, Ashley             11 ARA                    49.42      54.03 QUA    
  5 Sundberg, Eliza           11 Ridgetop               49.42      56.25        
  6 Cassidy, Maddie           12 Ridgetop               49.42    1:04.60        
N - Division  
  1 Wallace, Maggie           11 ARA                  1:06.62      53.87 QUA+   
  2 Payne, Ann Haden          11 Ridgetop             1:05.31      55.35        
  3 Henley, Reade             11 ARA                  1:00.50      55.75        
  4 Bauhan, Abby              11 ARA                    56.70      56.47        
  5 Couvillion, Mariel        12 ARA                    57.45      57.09        
  6 Muhlenfeld, Lola          11 ARA                       NT    1:00.59        
  7 Mason, Sydney             11 ARA                  1:18.97    1:05.20        
  8 Pilc, Susan               12 Ridgetop             1:07.85    1:05.25        
  9 Mumford, Lila             11 ARA                  1:18.39    1:15.56        
 10 Raines, Katie             12 Ridgetop             1:16.42    1:15.75        
 11 Abbott, Bridget           11 Ridgetop                  NT    1:17.06        
 -- Borges, Peyton            11 ARA                  1:06.34         DQ        
 -- Leibinger, Stephanie      11 ARA                  1:34.49         DQ        
 -- Hardy, Ella               11 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.49  XX
          39.12  X
          44.80  R
          51.03  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Phaup, Grace              12 Ridgetop               37.73      37.46 X      
R - Division  
  1 Haymore, Liza             11 ARA                    41.51      43.56 R      
  2 Cryer, Ashley             11 ARA                    44.80      51.07        
  3 Davis, Ella               11 Ridgetop               44.80      54.07        
  4 Cassidy, Maddie           12 Ridgetop               44.80      55.82        
  5 Speck, Millie             11 Ridgetop               44.80      56.84        
 
Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.88  XX
        1:26.48  X
        1:38.88  QUA
        1:38.88  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phaup, Grace              12 Ridgetop             1:32.24    1:30.31 QUA    
  2 Puritz, Annabel           12 ARA                  1:32.10    1:31.34 QUA    
  3 Fonville, Avery           11 ARA                  1:36.88    1:35.88 QUA    
  4 Payne, Ann Haden          11 Ridgetop             1:38.88    1:42.72        
  5 Davis, Ella               11 Ridgetop             1:38.88    1:42.87        
  6 Cryer, Ashley             11 ARA                  1:38.88    1:46.60        
N - Division  
  1 Sundberg, Eliza           11 Ridgetop             2:00.31    1:51.00        
  2 Hardy, Ella               11 Ridgetop                  NT    2:10.44        
  3 Pilc, Susan               12 Ridgetop             2:37.14    2:19.62        
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.82  XX
          32.72  X
          34.00  R
          37.74  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Hardy, Carlin             13 Ridgetop               34.00      40.00        
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.48  XX
        1:12.70  X
        1:21.91  QUA
        1:21.91  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Biltz, Taylor             14 Ridgetop             1:09.00    1:07.75 XX+    
R - Division  
  1 Cram, Elyse               13 ARA                  1:21.91    1:07.81 XX+    
  2 Speck, Lucie              13 Ridgetop             1:21.91    1:09.53 X+     
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.10  XX
          38.46  X
          42.22  R
          46.49  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Andrews, Maddie           14 Ridgetop               35.68      37.32 X      
X - Division  
  1 Villanueva, Camden        13 ARA                    36.13      36.47 X      
  2 Speck, Lucie              13 Ridgetop               36.98      38.53 R      
R - Division  
  1 Cram, Elyse               13 ARA                    39.79      38.60 R      
  2 Payne, Carter             14 Ridgetop               42.22      43.81 QUA    
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.35  XX
          42.82  X
          45.30  R
          50.92  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Maddie           14 Ridgetop               45.30      47.56 QUA    
  2 Payne, Carter             14 Ridgetop               45.30      51.44        
 -- Hardy, Carlin             13 Ridgetop               45.30         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.44  XX
        1:35.15  X
        1:42.20  QUA
        1:42.20  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speck, Lucie              13 Ridgetop             1:42.20    1:32.34 X+     
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.40  XX
          36.84  X
          40.49  R
          45.14  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Biltz, Taylor             14 Ridgetop               35.12      36.15 X      
  2 Villanueva, Camden        13 ARA                    36.44      40.56 QUA    
R - Division  
  1 Payne, Carter             14 Ridgetop               40.49      43.22 QUA    
  2 Hardy, Carlin             13 Ridgetop               40.49      47.10        
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.17  XX
        1:22.26  X
        1:33.08  QUA
        1:33.08  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Biltz, Taylor             14 Ridgetop             1:18.42    1:18.19 X      
  2 Villanueva, Camden        13 ARA                  1:20.81    1:23.59 QUA    
R - Division  
  1 Cram, Elyse               13 ARA                  1:22.47    1:18.15 X+     
  2 Andrews, Maddie           14 Ridgetop             1:22.97    1:24.04 QUA    
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.77  XX
          31.19  X
          33.41  R
          36.47  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Ogden, Ryley              17 Ridgetop               30.48      31.72 R      
R - Division  
  1 Turner, Nancy Ruth        15 ARA                    33.41      39.19        
  2 Weidhaas, Claire          16 Ridgetop               33.41      50.35        
  3 Ogden, Kristine           15 Ridgetop               33.41      52.43        
N - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Sarah            15 Ridgetop                  NT      38.09        
  2 Ogden, Ariel              15 Ridgetop               59.06      58.62        
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.15  XX
        1:09.30  X
        1:15.50  QUA
        1:15.50  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Trenz, Zoe                17 Ridgetop             1:05.50    1:03.56 XX     
  2 Clark, Willoughby         15 ARA                  1:05.75    1:04.12 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Biltz, Schuyler           16 Ridgetop             1:06.31    1:06.22 X      
R - Division  
  1 Powers, Molly             17 Ridgetop             1:15.50    1:19.50        
  2 Milley, Jaqueline         15 Ridgetop             1:15.50    1:19.54        
  3 Weidhaas, Geneva          16 Ridgetop             1:15.50    1:31.10        
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          34.87  XX
          36.58  X
          39.90  R
          44.27  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Clark, Willoughby         15 ARA                    31.54      34.81 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Biltz, Schuyler           16 Ridgetop               35.58      36.85 R      
R - Division  
  1 Pilc, Emily               16 Ridgetop               36.86      38.68 R      
  2 Weidhaas, Claire          16 Ridgetop               39.90      52.13        
  3 Ogden, Kristine           15 Ridgetop               39.90    1:02.13        
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          38.38  XX
          40.73  X
          43.92  R
          49.05  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Trenz, Zoe                17 Ridgetop               37.12      38.87 X      
R - Division  
  1 Pilc, Emily               16 Ridgetop               41.47      43.37 R      
  2 Powers, Molly             17 Ridgetop               43.92      51.69        
  3 Weidhaas, Geneva          16 Ridgetop               43.92      53.41        
N - Division  
  1 Turner, Nancy Ruth        15 ARA                    47.72      48.31 QUA    
  2 Baldwin, Sarah            15 Ridgetop                  NT      50.85        
  3 Ogden, Kristine           15 Ridgetop             1:27.05    1:15.87        
 -- Ogden, Ariel              15 Ridgetop             1:58.28         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.29  XX
        1:30.52  X
        1:37.75  QUA
        1:37.75  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Gilliam, Anna             18 Ridgetop             1:36.73    1:41.31        
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.06  XX
          34.44  X
          37.69  R
          41.93  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Biltz, Schuyler           16 Ridgetop               32.20      33.57 X      
X - Division  
  1 Clark, Willoughby         15 ARA                    33.10      33.22 X      
  2 Ogden, Ryley              17 Ridgetop               33.11      34.78 R      
R - Division  
  1 Gilliam, Anna             18 Ridgetop               35.67      37.60 R      
  2 Powers, Molly             17 Ridgetop               36.98      39.65 QUA    
  3 Milley, Jaqueline         15 Ridgetop               37.69      39.97 QUA    
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:15.20  XX
        1:18.69  X
        1:28.46  QUA
        1:28.46  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Trenz, Zoe                17 Ridgetop             1:08.60    1:12.09 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Ogden, Ryley              17 Ridgetop             1:19.07    1:21.19 QUA    
  2 Gilliam, Anna             18 Ridgetop             1:23.78    1:25.09 QUA    
  3 Pilc, Emily               16 Ridgetop             1:20.59    1:25.28 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Milley, Jaqueline         15 Ridgetop             1:33.16    1:33.18        
  2 Weidhaas, Geneva          16 Ridgetop             1:37.68    1:40.69        
  3 Turner, Nancy Ruth        15 ARA                  1:36.97    1:40.81        
  4 Weidhaas, Claire          16 Ridgetop             1:51.12    2:01.97        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          18.45  XX
          19.78  X
          23.50  R
          28.50  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Mumford, Max               8 ARA                    17.84      17.75 XX     
  2 Ukrop, Riggs               8 ARA                    18.31      18.88 X      
R - Division  
  1 Prusek, Owen               8 Ridgetop               20.50      18.94 X+     
  2 Fischi, Vinnie             8 ARA                    20.83      19.62 X+     
  3 Cryer, Brandon             8 ARA                    20.84      19.82 R      
  4 Kehoe, Daniel              8 ARA                    21.51      20.63 R      
  5 Hingst, Andy               8 Ridgetop               23.47      23.12 R      
  6 Sundberg, Paul             8 Ridgetop               23.27      26.34 QUA    
 -- Catoggio, Brady            7 ARA                    21.95     X21.53 R      
N - Division  
  1 Jones, Reed                7 Ridgetop               24.16      23.03 R+     
  2 Nelson, Cole               7 ARA                    24.41      23.34 R+     
  3 Kreutzer, Thomas           8 Ridgetop               26.75      24.44 QUA    
  4 Ukrop, Brown               6 ARA                    26.56      27.18 QUA    
  5 Fischi, Rocco              7 ARA                    26.93      27.93 QUA    
  6 Pollard, Stephen           8 ARA                    27.30      28.22 QUA    
  7 Crone, Trip                7 ARA                    30.84      28.28 QUA+   
  8 Wallace, Ethan             7 ARA                    31.03      29.72        
  9 Acey, Jake                 7 ARA                    29.47      30.38        
 10 Parker, Dylan              7 ARA                    36.23      30.44        
 11 Sutten, William            8 Ridgetop               26.84      30.50        
 12 Brookshier, Eli            6 ARA                    28.61      31.53        
 13 Bates, River               7 ARA                    38.67      32.12        
 14 Mungo, Teddy               7 ARA                    32.27      32.35        
 15 Acey, Mason                5 ARA                    37.69      32.56        
 16 Freiden, Nathan            5 ARA                    33.66      35.13        
 17 Jebo, Thomas               7 Ridgetop               33.19      35.25        
 18 Schwartz, Kyle             6 Ridgetop               34.95      35.53        
 19 McCarty, Grayson           7 ARA                    35.25      36.94        
 20 Shelton, Sam               8 ARA                    34.85      38.97        
 21 Friday, Bennett            6 Ridgetop               52.10      39.06        
 22 Petersson, Per             6 Ridgetop               45.15      41.90        
 23 Linkonis, Porter           4 ARA                    47.53      42.22        
 24 Dudley, Reese              6 ARA                    43.38      44.18        
 25 Mullis, Owen               7 ARA                  1:05.81      45.53        
 26 Sentz, Griffin             6 ARA                       NT      48.13        
 27 Lysak, Sawyer              6 Ridgetop               56.67      58.41        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          22.47  XX
          24.54  X
          28.43  R
          34.46  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Cryer, Brandon             8 ARA                    23.40      23.44 X      
R - Division  
  1 Winters, Reid              8 Ridgetop               27.45      25.03 R      
  2 Stearns, Luke              8 ARA                    25.78      26.50 R      
  3 Harlow, Cannen             8 ARA                    28.43      28.37 R      
  4 Brookshier, Grady          8 ARA                    28.43      28.56 QUA    
  5 Sundberg, Paul             8 Ridgetop               28.43      33.05 QUA    
  6 Hingst, Andy               8 Ridgetop               28.43      35.09        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          25.46  XX
          27.70  X
          30.39  R
          35.89  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cryer, Brandon             8 ARA                    28.32      26.84 X+     
  2 Prusek, Owen               8 Ridgetop               30.39      27.69 X+     
  3 Ukrop, Riggs               8 ARA                    28.88      30.81 QUA    
  4 Brookshier, Grady          8 ARA                    30.39      32.16 QUA    
  5 Sundberg, Paul             8 Ridgetop               30.39      34.84 QUA    
 -- Sutten, William            8 Ridgetop               28.09         DQ        
N - Division  
  1 Mumford, Max               8 ARA                    34.06      26.03 X+     
  2 Stearns, Luke              8 ARA                       NT      31.94 QUA    
  3 Winters, Reid              8 Ridgetop               39.90      32.63 QUA+   
  4 Fischi, Vinnie             8 ARA                    33.28      32.90 QUA    
  5 Kreutzer, Thomas           8 Ridgetop               38.67      33.09 QUA+   
  6 Jones, Reed                7 Ridgetop                  NT      36.53        
  7 Fischi, Rocco              7 ARA                       NT      36.62        
  8 Freiden, Nathan            5 ARA                       NT      40.78        
  9 Ukrop, Brown               6 ARA                       NT      46.25        
 10 Jebo, Thomas               7 Ridgetop                  NT      48.00        
 -- Acey, Mason                5 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Petersson, Per             6 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 -- Brookshier, Eli            6 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Catoggio, Brady            7 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Wallace, Ethan             7 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Mungo, Teddy               7 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Crone, Trip                7 ARA                    59.25         DQ        
 -- Harlow, Cannen             8 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Pollard, Stephen           8 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Shelton, Sam               8 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Dudley, Reese              6 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Kehoe, Daniel              8 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Acey, Jake                 7 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Nelson, Cole               7 ARA                  1:02.50         DQ        
 -- Bates, River               7 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.93  XX
          24.52  X
          28.68  R
          35.42  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Mumford, Max               8 ARA                    21.34      21.60 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Ukrop, Riggs               8 ARA                    23.09      21.82 XX+    
R - Division  
  1 Winters, Reid              8 Ridgetop               28.68      25.00 R      
  2 Prusek, Owen               8 Ridgetop               24.60      25.12 R      
  3 Fischi, Vinnie             8 ARA                    28.68      31.06 QUA    
  4 Harlow, Cannen             8 ARA                    28.68      35.93        
 -- Sutten, William            8 Ridgetop               28.68         DQ        
 -- Brookshier, Grady          8 ARA                    28.68         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          35.78  XX
          38.32  X
          43.27  R
          48.31  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phaup, Turner             10 Ridgetop               42.33      40.65 R      
  2 Harlow, Patrick           10 ARA                    42.46      42.53 R      
  3 Vines, Jackson            10 ARA                    43.27      43.28 QUA    
  4 Jones, Floyd              10 Ridgetop               43.27      46.88 QUA    
  5 Wallace, Colby             9 ARA                    43.27      47.40 QUA    
  6 Andrews, Owen             10 Ridgetop               43.27      47.65 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Shepherd, Mason           10 Ridgetop               46.13      43.75 QUA    
  2 Spalding, Carter          10 Ridgetop               51.72      48.37        
  3 Komorowski, Sven           9 Ridgetop                  NT      48.72        
  4 Petersson, Bjorn          10 Ridgetop               55.89      52.93        
  5 Cooper, Isaac              9 ARA                    53.58      54.47        
  6 Muhlenfeld, Ollie          9 ARA                    51.87      56.40        
  7 Gill, Chase                9 ARA                    54.97      58.22        
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          42.05  XX
          46.23  X
          53.14  R
        1:00.96  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Steadman, Spencer         10 ARA                    36.88      37.47 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Cassidy, Aidan             9 Ridgetop               53.14      51.69 R      
  2 Winters, Nate             10 Ridgetop               53.14      52.71 R      
  3 Harlow, Patrick           10 ARA                    53.14      54.32 QUA    
  4 Gill, Chase                9 ARA                    53.14      59.19 QUA    
  5 Guise, Matthew             9 Ridgetop               53.14    1:00.06 QUA    
  6 Vines, Jackson            10 ARA                    53.14    1:02.28        
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          48.74  XX
          52.07  X
          57.71  R
        1:03.66  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Whelan, Elliott           10 ARA                    48.19      47.41 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Cassidy, Aidan             9 Ridgetop               54.75      54.31 R      
  2 Belding, Gray              9 ARA                    57.71      54.35 R      
  3 Guise, Matthew             9 Ridgetop               57.71      57.09 R      
  4 Harlow, Patrick           10 ARA                    57.71    1:04.22        
  5 Winters, Nate             10 Ridgetop               57.71    1:05.97        
  6 Cooper, Isaac              9 ARA                    57.71    1:11.87        
N - Division  
  1 Petersson, Bjorn          10 Ridgetop             1:14.57    1:01.00 QUA+   
  2 Wallace, Colby             9 ARA                       NT    1:03.28 QUA    
  3 Shepherd, Mason           10 Ridgetop             1:16.67    1:14.84        
  4 Andrews, Owen             10 Ridgetop                  NT    1:17.50        
  5 Komorowski, Sven           9 Ridgetop                  NT    1:30.75        
 -- Muhlenfeld, Ollie          9 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Jones, Floyd              10 Ridgetop             1:19.34         DQ        
 -- Spalding, Carter          10 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.71  XX
          47.34  X
          53.40  R
        1:01.98  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Steadman, Spencer         10 ARA                    38.25      37.66 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Whelan, Elliott           10 ARA                    46.31      48.78 R      
  2 Phaup, Turner             10 Ridgetop               46.15      51.25 R      
R - Division  
  1 Belding, Gray              9 ARA                    47.53      47.56 R      
  2 Winters, Nate             10 Ridgetop               51.89      52.84 R      
  3 Guise, Matthew             9 Ridgetop               53.40      53.81 QUA    
  4 Cassidy, Aidan             9 Ridgetop               53.40      53.85 QUA    
  5 Wallace, Colby             9 ARA                    53.40    1:06.12        
 
Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:31.21  XX
        1:40.60  X
        1:55.00  QUA
        1:55.00  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Steadman, Spencer         10 ARA                  1:18.72    1:20.19 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Whelan, Elliott           10 ARA                  1:39.57    1:36.44 X      
R - Division  
  1 Belding, Gray              9 ARA                  1:43.22    1:41.31 QUA    
  2 Phaup, Turner             10 Ridgetop             1:41.63    1:44.78 QUA    
  3 Shepherd, Mason           10 Ridgetop             1:55.00    2:04.19        
 -- Andrews, Owen             10 Ridgetop             1:55.00         DQ        
N - Division  
  1 Jones, Floyd              10 Ridgetop                  NT    2:04.50        
  2 Petersson, Bjorn          10 Ridgetop                  NT    2:07.97        
 -- Komorowski, Sven           9 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.82  XX
          34.01  X
          37.44  R
          41.06  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Kurz, William             11 Ridgetop               35.01      33.56 X+     
  2 Morton, Harrison          12 ARA                    35.94      36.65 R      
  3 Schwartz, Hayden          11 Ridgetop               37.44      37.31 R      
  4 Guise, Davis              11 Ridgetop               37.44      38.69 QUA    
  5 Rountree, Jackson         11 ARA                    37.44      39.53 QUA    
  6 Macholz, Ryan             12 ARA                    37.44      42.25        
N - Division  
  1 Belding, Griffin          11 ARA                    41.34      39.19 QUA+   
  2 Zincone, Henry            12 ARA                    42.49      41.66        
  3 Pollard, Teddy            12 ARA                    43.77      43.16        
  4 Vandegrift, Joshua        11 Ridgetop               44.91      43.37        
  5 Woodhouse, Matthew        11 ARA                    45.19      43.44        
  6 Southall, Richmond        11 Ridgetop                  NT      47.34        
  7 Jones, Tyler              11 ARA                    49.16      48.41        
  8 Wentzel, Jimmy            12 ARA                    49.13      49.78        
  9 Stearns, Jake             11 ARA                    46.16      49.97        
 10 Mumford, Beck             11 ARA                    48.00      50.50        
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.48  XX
          41.02  X
          46.44  R
          52.04  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Hayden          11 Ridgetop               44.97      44.85 R      
  2 Rountree, Jackson         11 ARA                    46.35      47.34 QUA    
  3 Coker, Ben                11 Ridgetop               46.44      49.16 QUA    
  4 Pollard, Teddy            12 ARA                    46.44      51.53 QUA    
  5 Macholz, Ryan             12 ARA                    46.44      54.88        
  6 Southall, Richmond        11 Ridgetop               46.44    1:02.38        
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.52  XX
          46.15  X
          50.37  R
          55.89  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, William             11 Ridgetop               47.96      45.44 X+     
  2 Zincone, Henry            12 ARA                    47.60      47.31 R      
  3 Belding, Griffin          11 ARA                    48.06      49.16 R      
  4 Coker, Ben                11 Ridgetop               50.37      50.63 QUA    
  5 Morton, Harrison          12 ARA                    50.37      52.19 QUA    
  6 Winters, Madoc            12 Ridgetop               50.37    1:01.13        
N - Division  
  1 Macholz, Ryan             12 ARA                    59.38      59.56        
  2 Southall, Richmond        11 Ridgetop                  NT    1:00.43        
  3 Vandegrift, Joshua        11 Ridgetop                  NT    1:00.50        
  4 Wentzel, Jimmy            12 ARA                  1:17.56    1:04.25        
  5 Mumford, Beck             11 ARA                  1:07.81    1:06.22        
 -- Woodhouse, Matthew        11 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Pollard, Teddy            12 ARA                  1:19.06         DQ        
 -- Stearns, Jake             11 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Jones, Tyler              11 ARA                  1:20.03         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.15  XX
          40.65  X
          44.55  R
          53.58  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Hayden          11 Ridgetop               39.78      42.35 R      
R - Division  
  1 Guise, Davis              11 Ridgetop               44.55      45.06 QUA    
  2 Rountree, Jackson         11 ARA                    44.55      45.19 QUA    
  3 Coker, Ben                11 Ridgetop               44.55      52.07 QUA    
  4 Winters, Madoc            12 Ridgetop               44.55      57.25        
  5 Woodhouse, Matthew        11 ARA                    44.55      57.75        
  6 Mumford, Beck             11 ARA                    44.55    1:19.71        
 
Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.69  XX
        1:28.47  X
        1:40.37  QUA
        1:40.37  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Kurz, William             11 Ridgetop             1:26.01    1:24.97 X      
R - Division  
  1 Belding, Griffin          11 ARA                  1:37.22    1:34.62 QUA    
  2 Guise, Davis              11 Ridgetop             1:40.37    1:34.88 QUA    
  3 Zincone, Henry            12 ARA                  1:40.37    1:43.06        
  4 Morton, Harrison          12 ARA                  1:40.37    1:46.34        
N - Division  
  1 Winters, Madoc            12 Ridgetop             1:52.78    1:49.69        
 -- Vandegrift, Joshua        11 Ridgetop             2:06.18         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.51  XX
          30.76  X
          31.83  R
          36.16  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Cohn, Logan               13 Ridgetop               31.83      31.88 QUA    
  2 Holmes, Harrison          14 ARA                    31.83      33.37 QUA    
  3 Casey, Seth               13 ARA                    31.83      35.81 QUA    
  4 Thomason, Cole            14 ARA                    31.83      36.15 QUA    
  5 Davis, Jack               13 Ridgetop               31.83      37.28        
  6 Prideaux, Henry           14 Ridgetop               31.83      39.22        
N - Division  
  1 Williams, Weston          13 Ridgetop                  NT      33.75 QUA    
  2 Link, Rowen               13 Ridgetop               44.08      38.65        
  3 Edwards, Zachary          14 ARA                    38.77      38.97        
  4 Woody, Peyton             13 ARA                    53.76      47.09        
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.36  XX
        1:08.36  X
        1:14.72  QUA
        1:14.72  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Steadman, Wil             13 ARA                  1:14.72    1:06.59 X+     
  2 Frantz, Tristan           14 Ridgetop             1:14.72    1:16.61        
  3 Harless, Sam              13 Ridgetop             1:14.72    1:35.66        
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.40  XX
          36.95  X
          41.09  R
          46.27  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Steadman, Wil             13 ARA                    32.85      35.12 X      
R - Division  
  1 Casey, Seth               13 ARA                    41.04      45.19 QUA    
  2 Edwards, Zachary          14 ARA                    41.09      49.29        
  3 Link, Rowen               13 Ridgetop               41.09      54.37        
  4 Harless, Sam              13 Ridgetop               41.09      57.00        
 -- Prideaux, Henry           14 Ridgetop               41.09         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.66  XX
          40.75  X
          42.51  R
          49.50  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Steadman, Wil             13 ARA                    36.05      35.94 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Davis, Jack               13 Ridgetop               42.51      46.88 QUA    
  2 Edwards, Zachary          14 ARA                    42.51      48.88 QUA    
  3 Harless, Sam              13 Ridgetop               42.51      55.19        
 -- Woody, Peyton             13 ARA                    42.51         DQ        
 -- Frantz, Tristan           14 Ridgetop               42.51         DQ        
N - Division  
  1 Williams, Weston          13 Ridgetop                  NT      45.19 QUA    
  2 Prideaux, Henry           14 Ridgetop             1:00.43      57.46        
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.68  XX
        1:30.55  X
        1:38.22  QUA
        1:38.22  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Link, Rowen               13 Ridgetop             1:38.22    1:45.31        
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.56  XX
          34.62  X
          38.95  R
          45.03  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frantz, Tristan           14 Ridgetop               37.52      34.90 R      
  2 Holmes, Harrison          14 ARA                    36.46      36.31 R      
  3 Cohn, Logan               13 Ridgetop               38.95      39.97 QUA    
  4 Thomason, Cole            14 ARA                    38.95      50.09        
 -- Woody, Peyton             13 ARA                    38.95         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:12.46  XX
        1:18.94  X
        1:29.48  QUA
        1:29.48  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohn, Logan               13 Ridgetop             1:25.35    1:23.63 QUA    
  2 Holmes, Harrison          14 ARA                  1:27.14    1:29.06 QUA    
  3 Casey, Seth               13 ARA                  1:29.48    1:34.79        
 -- Thomason, Cole            14 ARA                  1:29.48         DQ        
N - Division  
  1 Williams, Weston          13 Ridgetop                  NT    1:23.87 QUA    
  2 Davis, Jack               13 Ridgetop             1:36.70    1:37.59        
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.16  XX
          27.70  X
          29.78  R
          34.15  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Holland, Hank             16 Ridgetop               26.72      31.44 QUA    
R - Division  
  1 Cram, Zachary             15 ARA                    28.25      27.47 X+     
  2 Coker, Will               15 Ridgetop               29.17      28.59 R      
  3 Fraser, James             16 Ridgetop               29.32      28.88 R      
  4 Woody, Jackson            16 ARA                    29.78      32.03 QUA    
  5 Gilliam, Christopher      16 Ridgetop               29.33      32.19 QUA    
  6 Wrobel, Benjamin          15 ARA                    29.78      34.62        
N - Division  
  1 Smith, Brandon            16 Ridgetop               30.67      29.38 R+     
  2 Green, Mitchell           18 Ridgetop               30.04      30.12 QUA    
  3 Fenster, Casey            16 Ridgetop               32.02      31.59 QUA    
  4 Green, Jeffrey            15 Ridgetop               32.69      33.38 QUA    
  5 Pilc, Charlie             15 Ridgetop               33.89      35.31        
  6 Hinkle, Patrick           15 Ridgetop               38.66      35.63        
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.14  XX
        1:01.56  X
        1:07.43  QUA
        1:07.43  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Stevenson, Ian            17 Ridgetop               59.12    1:02.97 QUA    
R - Division  
  1 Prideaux, Charles         18 Ridgetop             1:03.85    1:05.66 QUA    
  2 Fraser, Ian               18 Ridgetop             1:07.43    1:11.81        
  3 Strait, Joseph            16 Ridgetop             1:07.43    1:14.56        
  4 Mier, Cole                15 ARA                  1:07.43    1:42.72        
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          30.84  XX
          32.78  X
          36.80  R
          42.21  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Whelan, Matthew           15 ARA                    29.91      29.87 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Stevenson, Ian            17 Ridgetop               31.17      32.00 X      
R - Division  
  1 Prideaux, Charles         18 Ridgetop               36.59      34.99 R      
  2 Gilliam, Christopher      16 Ridgetop               35.29      36.22 R      
  3 Fraser, James             16 Ridgetop               36.45      36.25 R      
  4 Wrobel, Benjamin          15 ARA                    36.80      43.03        
  5 Mier, Cole                15 ARA                    36.80      55.44        
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          34.77  XX
          36.77  X
          40.20  R
          45.73  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Holland, Hank             16 Ridgetop               34.39      37.41 R      
X - Division  
  1 Cram, Zachary             15 ARA                    36.16      35.53 X      
R - Division  
  1 Smith, Brandon            16 Ridgetop               40.20      41.32 QUA    
  2 Fraser, Ian               18 Ridgetop               40.20      42.43 QUA    
  3 Green, Mitchell           18 Ridgetop               40.20      43.78 QUA    
  4 Wrobel, Benjamin          15 ARA                    40.20      44.16 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Pilc, Charlie             15 Ridgetop               46.44      45.97        
  2 Hinkle, Patrick           15 Ridgetop               51.53      47.85        
  3 Strait, Joseph            16 Ridgetop               52.16      49.37        
  4 Mier, Cole                15 ARA                  1:05.37      56.97        
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.27  XX
        1:21.70  X
        1:26.47  QUA
        1:26.47  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Fraser, James             16 Ridgetop             1:26.47    1:26.66        
  2 Fenster, Casey            16 Ridgetop             1:26.47    1:28.66        
  3 Green, Jeffrey            15 Ridgetop             1:26.47    1:35.63        
  4 Woody, Jackson            16 ARA                  1:26.47    1:42.72        
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          29.06  XX
          30.42  X
          33.44  R
          38.29  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Whelan, Matthew           15 ARA                    27.05      27.19 XX     
  2 Stevenson, Ian            17 Ridgetop               28.47      31.00 R      
X - Division  
  1 Cram, Zachary             15 ARA                    30.08      29.06 XX+    
R - Division  
  1 Coker, Will               15 Ridgetop               31.99      30.82 R      
  2 Prideaux, Charles         18 Ridgetop               30.43      31.78 R      
  3 Green, Mitchell           18 Ridgetop               33.44      35.13 QUA    
  4 Woody, Jackson            16 ARA                    33.44      35.72 QUA    
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:06.52  XX
        1:10.82  X
        1:19.01  QUA
        1:19.01  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Whelan, Matthew           15 ARA                  1:00.74    1:04.94 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Holland, Hank             16 Ridgetop             1:08.44    1:14.84 QUA    
R - Division  
  1 Coker, Will               15 Ridgetop             1:12.13    1:10.81 X+     
  2 Fraser, Ian               18 Ridgetop             1:17.21    1:16.81 QUA    
  3 Fenster, Casey            16 Ridgetop             1:19.01    1:20.22        
N - Division  
  1 Smith, Brandon            16 Ridgetop             1:23.59    1:20.44        
  2 Gilliam, Christopher      16 Ridgetop             1:25.37    1:26.88        
  3 Green, Jeffrey            15 Ridgetop             1:30.00    1:31.40        
 
Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avalon  'A'                                       1:30.40    1:35.10        
     1) Fischi, Frances W8              2) Linkonis, Valentina W7         
     3) Mumford, Max M8                 4) Ukrop, Riggs M8                
  2 Avalon  'B'                                       1:40.96    1:40.10        
     1) Cryer, Brandon M8               2) Morton, Addie W8               
     3) Zincone, Caroline W8            4) Fischi, Vinnie M8              
  3 Ridgetop  'A'                                     1:35.00    1:41.06        
     1) Schwartz, Cameron W8            2) Sutten, William M8             
     3) Prusek, Owen M8                 4) Sleman, Molly W8               
  4 Ridgetop  'B'                                     1:53.77    1:46.15        
     1) Southall, Keagan W8             2) Evans, Kyra W8                 
     3) Winters, Reid M8                4) Hingst, Andy M8                
  5 Avalon  'C'                                       1:49.39    1:51.10        
     1) Brookshier, Grady M8            2) Henley, Nina W8                
     3) Freiden, Helena W8              4) Kehoe, Daniel M8               
 -- Ridgetop  'C'                                     2:17.44         DQ        
     1) Cohn, Brody W8                  2) Sundberg, Paul M8              
     3) Ayers, Ellery W7                4) Spalding, Betsy W7             
 
Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avalon  'A'                                       2:54.25    2:53.75        
     1) Whelan, Elliott M10             2) Doll, Catherine W10            
     3) Steadman, Spencer M10           4) Linkonis, Gabi W9              
  2 Avalon  'B'                                            NT    3:15.19        
     1) Belding, Gray M9                2) Steadman, Claire W9            
     3) Frink, Ann Marie W9             4) Harlow, Patrick M10            
  3 Ridgetop  'A'                                     3:00.34    3:21.68        
     1) Cassidy, Aidan M9               2) Cullop, Madeleine W9           
     3) Phaup, Turner M10               4) Hart, Anne Claire W9           
  4 Ridgetop  'B'                                     3:34.46    3:38.03        
     1) Andrews, Owen M10               2) Link, Alka W10                 
     3) Gresham, Elise W10              4) Winters, Nate M10              
  5 Avalon  'C'                                       3:34.02    3:39.07        
     1) Lewis, Ellen W9                 2) Bates, Audrey W10              
     3) Doll, Chandler W10              4) Shelton, Lydia W9              
  6 Ridgetop  'C'                                          NT    3:39.94        
     1) Walton, Trista W10              2) Sutten, Grace W10              
     3) Guise, Matthew M9               4) Evans, Laken W10               
 
Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgetop  'A'                                     2:44.51    2:47.10        
     1) Kurz, William M11               2) Speck, Millie W11              
     3) Phaup, Grace W12                4) Davis, Ella W11                
  2 Avalon  'A'                                       2:47.96    2:53.31        
     1) Puritz, Annabel W12             2) Zincone, Henry M12             
     3) Haymore, Liza W11               4) Morton, Harrison M12           
  3 Avalon  'B'                                       2:55.19    2:54.18        
     1) Fonville, Avery W11             2) Belding, Griffin M11           
     3) Rountree, Jackson M11           4) Haymore, Cate W11              
  4 Ridgetop  'B'                                     3:06.75    3:04.85        
     1) Cassidy, Maddie W12             2) Guise, Davis M11               
     3) Schwartz, Hayden M11            4) Payne, Ann Haden W11           
  5 Avalon  'C'                                       3:16.05    3:26.00        
     1) Couvillion, Mariel W12          2) Bauhan, Abby W11               
     3) Cryer, Ashley W11               4) Macholz, Ryan M12              
  6 Ridgetop  'C'                                     3:25.08    3:29.82        
     1) Winters, Madoc M12              2) Sundberg, Eliza W11            
     3) Hardy, Ella W11                 4) Coker, Ben M11                 
 
Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avalon  'A'                                       2:20.86    2:21.35        
     1) Villanueva, Camden W13          2) Steadman, Wil M13              
     3) Holmes, Harrison M14            4) Cram, Elyse W13                
  2 Ridgetop  'A'                                     2:24.40    2:25.79        
     1) Andrews, Maddie W14             2) Biltz, Taylor W14              
     3) Speck, Lucie W13                4) Cohn, Logan M13                
  3 Ridgetop  'B'                                     2:57.17    2:53.47        
     1) Hardy, Carlin W13               2) Link, Rowen M13                
     3) Frantz, Tristan M14             4) Payne, Carter W14              
 
Mixed 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgetop  'A'                                     2:04.76    2:09.50        
     1) Stevenson, Ian M17              2) Holland, Hank M16              
     3) Trenz, Zoe W17                  4) Biltz, Schuyler W16            
  2 Avalon  'A'                                       2:14.59    2:13.57        
     1) Clark, Willoughby W15           2) Turner, Nancy Ruth W15         
     3) Whelan, Matthew M15             4) Cram, Zachary M15              
  3 Ridgetop  'B'                                     2:17.63    2:23.25        
     1) Pilc, Emily W16                 2) Fraser, James M16              
     3) Ogden, Ryley W17                4) Prideaux, Charles M18          
  4 Ridgetop  'C'                                     2:23.86    2:29.35        
     1) Coker, Will M15                 2) Fraser, Ian M18                
     3) Powers, Molly W17               4) Gilliam, Anna W18