HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/30/16 05:11 PM
                              16 KRA@RT - 6/27/16                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          18.39  XX
          19.89  X
          23.80  R
          28.49  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Sleman, Molly              8 Ridgetop               18.09      18.08 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Neely, Cate                8 KRA                    21.46      20.46 R      
  2 Schwartz, Cameron          8 Ridgetop               22.39      20.52 R      
  3 Walton, Caroline           8 KRA                    21.85      22.17 R      
  4 Southall, Keagan           8 Ridgetop               22.53      22.98 R      
  5 Berry, Maille              7 KRA                    23.06      23.42 R      
  6 Ayers, Ellery              7 Ridgetop               23.80      28.97        
N - Division  
  1 Whitaker, Abbey            8 KRA                    25.07      24.99 QUA    
  2 Bowersox, Clair            8 KRA                    24.90      25.45 QUA    
  3 LaCroix, Jocelyne          8 KRA                    24.44      25.71 QUA    
  4 Gerecke, Madison           8 KRA                    29.71      25.74 QUA+   
  5 Garrett, Madeleine         8 Ridgetop               28.66      25.75 QUA+   
  6 Cauble, Mattie             7 KRA                    25.10      25.99 QUA    
  7 Kennedy, Callie            8 KRA                    24.36      26.67 QUA    
  8 Spalding, Betsy            7 Ridgetop               25.85      26.69 QUA    
  9 Johnson, Allie             7 KRA                    25.35      27.20 QUA    
 10 Suter, Paige               7 KRA                    30.77      27.29 QUA+   
 11 Flippin, Annie             8 KRA                    28.72      27.31 QUA+   
 12 Murphy, Nicole             8 KRA                    28.21      27.96 QUA    
 13 Stanley, Maggie            8 KRA                    32.21      28.52        
 14 Kidd, Alice                8 KRA                    29.25      28.90        
 15 Sheppard, Emily            7 KRA                    28.17      29.17        
 15 Gardner, Juliet            8 KRA                    24.84      29.17        
 17 Kennedy, Caitlyn           6 KRA                    33.24      29.25        
 18 Budwell, AnneCarter        6 Ridgetop               31.06      29.74        
 19 Torrence, Carter           6 Ridgetop               40.68      29.88        
 20 Stoakley, Camille          8 KRA                    27.53      29.91        
 21 Roberts, Lily              8 Ridgetop               32.20      30.09        
 22 Cohn, Brody                8 Ridgetop               27.59      30.12        
 23 Budwell, Kate              8 Ridgetop               31.50      30.32        
 24 Moore, Sofia               7 Ridgetop               35.38      31.52        
 25 Wickham, Pendleton         8 KRA                    30.66      32.20        
 26 Corby, Caitlin             7 Ridgetop               33.56      32.66        
 27 Branson, Gracie            8 KRA                    32.95      33.60        
 28 Hill, Carrington           7 KRA                    37.89      33.82        
 29 Friday, Mary Claire        6 Ridgetop               35.53      34.42        
 29 Gareau, Stella             7 KRA                    32.72      34.42        
 31 Bazianos, Leah             7 KRA                    32.83      34.47        
 32 Fredrick, Olivia           6 Ridgetop               36.63      35.05        
 33 Conway, Colleen            7 KRA                    34.96      35.19        
 34 Moore, Abigail             6 Ridgetop                  NT      35.28        
 35 Cuce, Elianna              7 Ridgetop               43.60      36.09        
 36 Romans, Dorothy            6 Ridgetop               46.88      36.10        
 37 Bowersox, Julia            7 KRA                    34.21      37.07        
 38 Estes, Anna                7 KRA                    36.78      37.18        
 39 Gravitt, Landon            8 KRA                    37.65      38.91        
 40 Gareau, Mirabelle          5 KRA                    41.22      39.17        
 41 Thompson, Virigina         8 KRA                    42.94      40.79        
 42 Sharrar, Beatrix           6 KRA                    42.09      41.64        
 43 Whipple, Evie              6 KRA                    39.68      43.28        
 44 Nee, Elise                 8 Ridgetop               44.87      43.75        
 45 Keiper, Rose               7 KRA                    41.60      45.05        
 46 Hoffheimer, Colbie         7 KRA                    54.31      45.27        
 47 Conway, Braeden            5 KRA                    49.91      47.17        
 48 Holsten, Addison           6 KRA                    45.42      49.10        
 49 Reppard, Anna              5 KRA                    41.92      54.92        
 50 Pfisterer, Stella          5 KRA                  1:07.11      57.78        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          22.41  XX
          24.21  X
          28.22  R
          33.53  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Cameron          8 Ridgetop               23.03      23.91 X      
R - Division  
  1 Sleman, Molly              8 Ridgetop               25.76      25.69 R      
  2 Berry, Maille              7 KRA                    25.30      27.86 R      
  3 Walton, Caroline           8 KRA                    26.25      28.58 QUA    
  4 Johnson, Allie             7 KRA                    27.00      29.59 QUA    
  5 Ayers, Ellery              7 Ridgetop               28.22      30.84 QUA    
  6 Evans, Kyra                8 Ridgetop               28.22      38.98        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          25.43  XX
          27.08  X
          30.94  R
          36.28  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garitz, Olivia             8 KRA                    29.53      28.82 R      
  2 Bowersox, Clair            8 KRA                    29.59      29.39 R      
  3 Kennedy, Callie            8 KRA                    28.68      29.97 R      
  4 Evans, Kyra                8 Ridgetop               30.87      30.98 QUA    
  5 Cohn, Brody                8 Ridgetop               30.94      42.42        
 -- Southall, Keagan           8 Ridgetop               30.94         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.42  XX
          23.66  X
          28.28  R
          34.68  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Cameron          8 Ridgetop               23.78      24.50 R      
  2 Sleman, Molly              8 Ridgetop               24.68      25.50 R      
  3 Walton, Caroline           8 KRA                    27.89      26.97 R      
  4 Berry, Maille              7 KRA                    28.07      27.39 R      
  5 Garitz, Olivia             8 KRA                    28.28      31.75 QUA    
  6 Cohn, Brody                8 Ridgetop               28.28      41.65        
N - Division  
  1 LaCroix, Jocelyne          8 KRA                    32.46      26.92 R+     
  2 Cauble, Mattie             7 KRA                    43.33      32.01 QUA+   
  3 Neely, Cate                8 KRA                    42.37      33.15 QUA+   
  4 Suter, Paige               7 KRA                    43.11      33.53 QUA+   
  5 Ayers, Ellery              7 Ridgetop               42.73      33.60 QUA+   
  6 Kennedy, Callie            8 KRA                    31.75      33.67 QUA    
  7 Johnson, Allie             7 KRA                    57.71      34.19 QUA+   
  8 Evans, Kyra                8 Ridgetop                  NT      34.29 QUA    
  9 Sheppard, Emily            7 KRA                       NT      35.91        
 10 Branson, Gracie            8 KRA                       NT      37.01        
 11 Spalding, Betsy            7 Ridgetop                  NT      38.66        
 12 Gravitt, Landon            8 KRA                       NT      46.52        
 -- Gareau, Stella             7 KRA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Hill, Carrington           7 KRA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Sharrar, Beatrix           6 KRA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Holsten, Addison           6 KRA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Conway, Braeden            5 KRA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Estes, Anna                7 KRA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Bowersox, Julia            7 KRA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Bazianos, Leah             7 KRA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Murphy, Nicole             8 KRA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Flippin, Annie             8 KRA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Southall, Keagan           8 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 -- Kennedy, Caitlyn           6 KRA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Torrence, Carter           6 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 -- Corby, Caitlin             7 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 -- Kidd, Alice                8 KRA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Gardner, Juliet            8 KRA                    37.85         DQ        
 -- Stoakley, Camille          8 KRA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Bowersox, Clair            8 KRA                    45.50         DQ        
 -- Conway, Colleen            7 KRA                    48.72         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.12  XX
          38.15  X
          43.15  R
          49.02  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Bischoff, Allison          9 KRA                    35.18      34.61 XX     
  2 Gardner, Eva              10 KRA                    35.59      35.10 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Herod, Lizzie             10 KRA                    41.77      38.43 R      
  2 Hart, Anne Claire          9 Ridgetop               41.59      39.64 R      
  3 Pollard, Katherine        10 KRA                    40.52      40.40 R      
  4 Stanley, Emma             10 KRA                    41.38      42.66 R      
  5 Gresham, Elise            10 Ridgetop               43.15      45.25 QUA    
  6 Evans, Laken              10 Ridgetop               43.15      47.89 QUA    
 -- Collier, Elizabeth         9 KRA                    43.06     X46.90 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Reid, Adair               10 KRA                    43.74      43.66 QUA    
  2 Butler, Sylvia            10 KRA                    43.93      43.67 QUA    
  3 Robinson, Ellie Grace     10 KRA                    44.10      44.53 QUA    
  4 Post, Ella                10 Ridgetop               45.28      44.86 QUA    
  5 Cotropia, Oakley           9 KRA                    46.89      45.11 QUA    
  6 Conway, Catherine         10 KRA                    45.31      45.73 QUA    
  7 Gardner, Charlotte        10 KRA                    43.82      45.75 QUA    
  8 Kennedy, Caraline         10 KRA                    46.22      46.03 QUA    
  9 Walton, Trista            10 Ridgetop               49.97      47.05 QUA+   
 10 Fredrick, Stella           9 Ridgetop               49.97      47.12 QUA+   
 11 Cullop, Madeleine          9 Ridgetop               48.34      47.25 QUA    
 12 Link, Alka                10 Ridgetop               49.75      47.44 QUA+   
 13 Reibel, Gracie            10 KRA                    48.00      47.50 QUA    
 14 Wilson, Georgia           10 Ridgetop               49.57      47.57 QUA+   
 15 Mottley, Catherine        10 KRA                    49.84      47.59 QUA+   
 16 Mahan, Hannah             10 Ridgetop               51.12      48.22 QUA+   
 17 Bradshaw, Madison         10 Ridgetop               45.13      48.38 QUA    
 18 Green, Eva                10 Ridgetop               49.53      48.84 QUA+   
 19 Torrence, Ellie           10 Ridgetop               50.79      48.96 QUA+   
 20 Winterhoff, Lauren         9 KRA                    51.83      49.61        
 21 Sutten, Grace             10 Ridgetop               51.53      49.98        
 22 Norton, Vivian             9 Ridgetop               48.16      50.25        
 23 Tindell, Lucie             9 Ridgetop               51.09      50.82        
 24 Mock, Merrick             10 KRA                    51.22      51.25        
 25 Branch, Norah             10 KRA                    54.14      51.66        
 26 Holloway, Charlotte        9 Ridgetop               50.65      52.03        
 27 Moyer, Morgan             10 KRA                    52.44      52.88        
 28 Stoudt, Natalie            9 Ridgetop               58.00      53.46        
 29 Davis, Lily               10 KRA                    56.59      53.94        
 30 Branson, Olivia           10 KRA                    52.28      55.10        
 31 Fabiato, Sophia            9 KRA                    54.10      55.63        
 32 Hulcher, Tolly            10 Ridgetop               54.96      59.25        
 33 Jebo, Campbell            10 Ridgetop               54.00      59.85        
 34 Gregory, Scotty            9 KRA                  1:02.91      59.91        
 35 Hoffheimer, Abigail        9 KRA                       NT    1:00.43        
 36 Torrence, Riley            9 Ridgetop               57.33    1:01.33        
 37 Nee, Annabelle            10 Ridgetop             1:05.44    1:02.22        
 38 Sinclair, Ryon             9 KRA                  1:06.64    1:02.48        
 39 Park, Reyna                9 KRA                  1:04.60    1:04.14        
 40 Cordo, Katie               9 Ridgetop             1:02.59    1:04.61        
 41 Dickerson, Hanna          10 KRA                  1:05.32    1:09.23        
 -- Garitz, Jane              10 KRA                  1:03.80         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          42.74  XX
          45.45  X
          51.64  R
          59.81  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Gardner, Eva              10 KRA                    39.62      40.93 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Bischoff, Allison          9 KRA                    43.31      42.80 X      
  2 Bitsko, Anna              10 KRA                    42.82      43.57 X      
R - Division  
  1 Reid, Adair               10 KRA                    50.05      50.96 R      
  2 Bowersox, Grace           10 KRA                    50.59      51.18 R      
  3 Post, Ella                10 Ridgetop               51.64    1:01.28        
  4 Mahan, Hannah             10 Ridgetop               51.64    1:02.38        
  5 Bradshaw, Madison         10 Ridgetop               51.64    1:07.50        
 -- Stanley, Emma             10 KRA                    49.47         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          47.87  XX
          51.29  X
          55.75  R
        1:03.01  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Herod, Lizzie             10 KRA                    46.27      46.74 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Reibel, Gracie            10 KRA                    49.73      49.33 X      
  2 Bitsko, Anna              10 KRA                    50.81      49.48 X      
R - Division  
  1 Robinson, Ellie Grace     10 KRA                    53.75      51.64 R      
  2 Hart, Anne Claire          9 Ridgetop               52.19      51.71 R      
  3 Reid, Adair               10 KRA                    53.72      52.16 R      
  4 Link, Alka                10 Ridgetop               54.71      56.10 QUA    
  5 Bowersox, Grace           10 KRA                    55.46      57.67 QUA    
  6 Cullop, Madeleine          9 Ridgetop               55.75      57.71 QUA    
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.88  XX
          46.24  X
          52.21  R
        1:00.99  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Stanley, Emma             10 KRA                    43.74      41.69 XX+    
R - Division  
  1 Bischoff, Allison          9 KRA                    52.21      42.25 X+     
  2 Gresham, Elise            10 Ridgetop               52.21      52.92 QUA    
  3 Pollard, Katherine        10 KRA                    49.92      53.53 QUA    
  4 Post, Ella                10 Ridgetop               52.21      56.74 QUA    
  5 Conway, Catherine         10 KRA                    52.21    1:00.21 QUA    
  6 Sutten, Grace             10 Ridgetop               52.21    1:02.71        
N - Division  
  1 Mock, Merrick             10 KRA                    52.74      50.17 R+     
  2 Cotropia, Oakley           9 KRA                       NT      50.42 R      
  3 Branson, Olivia           10 KRA                       NT      53.41 QUA    
  4 Robinson, Ellie Grace     10 KRA                  1:04.00      53.42 QUA+   
  5 Bowersox, Grace           10 KRA                    58.62      55.71 QUA    
  6 Tindell, Lucie             9 Ridgetop                  NT      57.85 QUA    
  7 Butler, Sylvia            10 KRA                  1:02.95      58.54 QUA+   
  8 Link, Alka                10 Ridgetop                  NT      58.97 QUA    
  9 Collier, Elizabeth         9 KRA                       NT      59.12 QUA    
 10 Wilson, Georgia           10 Ridgetop             1:11.66      59.61 QUA+   
 11 Kennedy, Caraline         10 KRA                  1:04.28    1:00.65 QUA+   
 12 Mahan, Hannah             10 Ridgetop                  NT    1:01.45        
 13 Fredrick, Stella           9 Ridgetop                  NT    1:03.17        
 14 Mottley, Catherine        10 KRA                  1:19.00    1:04.59        
 15 Evans, Laken              10 Ridgetop                  NT    1:07.71        
 16 Fabiato, Sophia            9 KRA                       NT    1:08.11        
 17 Torrence, Ellie           10 Ridgetop             1:17.75    1:08.13        
 18 Walton, Trista            10 Ridgetop                  NT    1:10.31        
 19 Stoudt, Natalie            9 Ridgetop                  NT    1:12.62        
 20 Branch, Norah             10 KRA                  1:20.81    1:14.91        
 21 Torrence, Riley            9 Ridgetop                  NT    1:19.37        
 22 Sinclair, Ryon             9 KRA                       NT    1:30.90        
 -- Moyer, Morgan             10 KRA                  1:08.69         DQ        
 -- Park, Reyna                9 KRA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Bradshaw, Madison         10 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 -- Norton, Vivian             9 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 -- Winterhoff, Lauren         9 KRA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Gregory, Scotty            9 KRA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Hulcher, Tolly            10 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 -- Gardner, Charlotte        10 KRA                  1:01.76         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:31.61  XX
        1:38.42  X
        1:55.00  QUA
        1:55.00  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Herod, Lizzie             10 KRA                  1:34.06    1:34.91 X      
R - Division  
  1 Gardner, Eva              10 KRA                  1:44.51    1:29.63 XX+    
  2 Bitsko, Anna              10 KRA                  1:45.72    1:33.82 X+     
  3 Hart, Anne Claire          9 Ridgetop             1:44.91    1:38.85 QUA    
  4 Gardner, Charlotte        10 KRA                  1:46.34    1:51.05 QUA    
  5 Cullop, Madeleine          9 Ridgetop             1:55.00    1:57.99        
N - Division  
  1 Reibel, Gracie            10 KRA                       NT    1:47.93 QUA    
  2 Cotropia, Oakley           9 KRA                  1:57.56    1:50.83 QUA+   
  3 Collier, Elizabeth         9 KRA                       NT    1:59.87        
  4 Gresham, Elise            10 Ridgetop             2:02.08    2:00.00        
  5 Torrence, Ellie           10 Ridgetop             2:20.10    2:05.87        
  6 Norton, Vivian             9 Ridgetop                  NT    2:13.69        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.26  XX
          34.17  X
          37.82  R
          41.23  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Davis, Ella               11 Ridgetop               36.66      34.77 R      
  2 Pollard, Meg              11 KRA                    35.00      34.99 R      
  3 Phaup, Grace              12 Ridgetop               35.35      35.02 R      
  4 Shepardson, Margaret      11 KRA                    37.54      38.71 QUA    
  5 Speck, Millie             11 Ridgetop               37.82      40.69 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Dickey, Alder             11 KRA                    38.89      38.00 QUA    
  2 Whitaker, Anna            12 KRA                    39.21      39.92 QUA    
  3 Hurlbert, Eleanor         12 KRA                    41.59      40.39 QUA+   
  4 Lacroix, Nancy Claire     12 KRA                    40.31      42.67        
  5 Bowling, Maggie           12 KRA                    41.75      43.28        
  6 Cassidy, Maddie           12 Ridgetop               43.09      43.30        
  7 Thompson, Betty Grace     11 KRA                    47.92      44.83        
  8 Hardy, Ella               11 Ridgetop               48.90      47.76        
  9 Pilc, Susan               12 Ridgetop               52.07      49.00        
 10 Montgomery, Grace         11 KRA                    46.21      50.06        
 11 Raines, Katie             12 Ridgetop               57.25      53.07        
 12 Burnside, Camilla         12 Ridgetop               56.90      54.14        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.03  XX
          40.18  X
          45.57  R
          51.84  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Alger, Grace              12 KRA                    37.51      38.21 X      
R - Division  
  1 Dickey, Alder             11 KRA                    44.31      44.78 R      
  2 Shepardson, Margaret      11 KRA                    45.29      46.17 QUA    
  3 Grice, Isabella           11 Ridgetop               45.57      47.96 QUA    
  4 Davis, Ella               11 Ridgetop               45.57      48.17 QUA    
  5 Stoudt, Morgan            11 Ridgetop               45.57      49.19 QUA    
  6 Wilson, Lillian           12 KRA                    45.57      56.00        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.33  XX
          44.96  X
          49.42  R
          54.59  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Anna            12 KRA                    47.28      46.53 R      
  2 Alger, Grace              12 KRA                    47.47      48.09 R      
  3 Wilson, Lillian           12 KRA                    49.40      48.63 R      
  4 Speck, Millie             11 Ridgetop               49.42      51.75 QUA    
  5 Sundberg, Eliza           11 Ridgetop               49.42      55.85        
  6 Grice, Isabella           11 Ridgetop               49.42      56.89        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.49  XX
          39.12  X
          44.80  R
          51.03  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Pollard, Meg              11 KRA                    36.57      37.26 X      
  2 Phaup, Grace              12 Ridgetop               37.46      37.30 X      
R - Division  
  1 Shepardson, Margaret      11 KRA                    43.28      42.79 R      
  2 Dickey, Alder             11 KRA                    44.80      43.84 R      
  3 Grice, Isabella           11 Ridgetop               44.80      48.24 QUA    
  4 Davis, Ella               11 Ridgetop               44.80      49.82 QUA    
  5 Bowling, Maggie           12 KRA                    44.80      51.72        
  6 Cassidy, Maddie           12 Ridgetop               44.80      54.05        
N - Division  
  1 Wilson, Lillian           12 KRA                    49.96      47.92 QUA    
  2 Hurlbert, Eleanor         12 KRA                    55.50      53.42        
  3 Hardy, Ella               11 Ridgetop               55.23      56.04        
  4 Sundberg, Eliza           11 Ridgetop             1:09.74      56.67        
  5 Speck, Millie             11 Ridgetop               56.84      57.18        
  6 Thompson, Betty Grace     11 KRA                  1:04.32      58.07        
  7 Montgomery, Grace         11 KRA                  1:13.78    1:03.05        
  8 Stoudt, Morgan            11 Ridgetop             1:23.31    1:07.35        
  9 Burnside, Camilla         12 Ridgetop             1:08.35    1:11.37        
 10 Pilc, Susan               12 Ridgetop             1:29.06    1:14.67        
 
Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.88  XX
        1:26.48  X
        1:38.88  QUA
        1:38.88  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Alger, Grace              12 KRA                  1:26.38    1:28.77 QUA    
R - Division  
  1 Phaup, Grace              12 Ridgetop             1:30.31    1:28.56 QUA    
  2 Bowling, Maggie           12 KRA                  1:38.88    1:44.09        
  3 Whitaker, Anna            12 KRA                  1:38.88    1:46.25        
  4 Stoudt, Morgan            11 Ridgetop             1:38.38    1:48.75        
  5 Sundberg, Eliza           11 Ridgetop             1:38.38    1:51.21        
N - Division  
  1 Pollard, Meg              11 KRA                  1:39.59    1:34.53 QUA+   
  2 Hurlbert, Eleanor         12 KRA                  1:51.03    1:49.27        
  3 Cassidy, Maddie           12 Ridgetop             1:53.54    1:51.70        
  4 Thompson, Betty Grace     11 KRA                  1:59.28    1:54.50        
  5 Burnside, Camilla         12 Ridgetop             2:16.72    2:09.03        
 -- Hardy, Ella               11 Ridgetop             2:10.44         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.82  XX
          32.72  X
          34.00  R
          37.74  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Speck, Lucie              13 Ridgetop               31.90      32.21 X      
R - Division  
  1 Andrews, Maddie           14 Ridgetop               33.63      33.38 R      
  2 Vinson, Gina              13 KRA                    34.00      34.23 QUA    
  3 Thompson, MACY            14 KRA                    34.00      35.69 QUA    
  4 Martin, Hayden            14 KRA                    34.00      37.74 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Cooper, Charlotte         13 KRA                    34.68      35.62 QUA    
  2 Larkin, Leanne            14 KRA                    35.29      35.85 QUA    
  3 Eichenberger, Marina      14 KRA                    34.54      37.11 QUA    
  4 Miller, Maddy             14 KRA                    43.40      44.33        
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.48  XX
        1:12.70  X
        1:21.91  QUA
        1:21.91  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Farmer, Kate              14 Ridgetop             1:04.92    1:05.52 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Sjovold, Hannah           14 KRA                  1:17.56    1:17.43 QUA    
  2 Stephens, Annie           14 KRA                  1:21.91    1:28.46        
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.10  XX
          38.46  X
          42.22  R
          46.49  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Biltz, Taylor             14 Ridgetop               35.44      34.60 XX     
  2 Cooper, Katherine         14 KRA                    34.70      35.27 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Speck, Lucie              13 Ridgetop               36.98      37.94 X      
R - Division  
  1 Cooper, Charlotte         13 KRA                    40.02      42.00 R      
  2 Phillips, Quinn           14 KRA                    42.22      42.07 R      
  3 McMullen, Katharine       13 KRA                    42.04      45.01 QUA    
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.35  XX
          42.82  X
          45.30  R
          50.92  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Biltz, Taylor             14 Ridgetop               40.21      43.69 R      
R - Division  
  1 Cooper, Charlotte         13 KRA                    44.19      44.63 R      
  2 Larkin, Leanne            14 KRA                    45.30      50.06 QUA    
  3 Phillips, Quinn           14 KRA                    45.30      57.19        
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.44  XX
        1:35.15  X
        1:42.20  QUA
        1:42.20  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Cooper, Katherine         14 KRA                  1:26.09    1:30.97 X      
X - Division  
  1 Farmer, Kate              14 Ridgetop             1:30.94    1:31.09 X      
R - Division  
  1 Andrews, Maddie           14 Ridgetop             1:42.20    1:40.60 QUA    
  2 Vinson, Gina              13 KRA                  1:42.20    1:41.24 QUA    
  3 McMullen, Katharine       13 KRA                  1:42.20    1:41.44 QUA    
  4 Stephens, Annie           14 KRA                  1:42.20    1:53.39        
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.40  XX
          36.84  X
          40.49  R
          45.14  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Cooper, Katherine         14 KRA                    31.39      33.97 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Biltz, Taylor             14 Ridgetop               35.12      35.26 X      
  2 Speck, Lucie              13 Ridgetop               36.10      36.80 X      
  3 Sjovold, Hannah           14 KRA                    36.38      37.37 R      
  4 Martin, Hayden            14 KRA                    36.51      39.27 R      
R - Division  
  1 McMullen, Katharine       13 KRA                    40.13      40.71 QUA    
  2 Phillips, Quinn           14 KRA                    40.49      47.28        
N - Division  
  1 Vinson, Gina              13 KRA                    44.19      43.56 QUA    
  2 Thompson, MACY            14 KRA                    44.93      44.40 QUA    
  3 Stephens, Annie           14 KRA                    50.16      49.17        
  4 Miller, Maddy             14 KRA                    52.55      51.50        
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.17  XX
        1:22.26  X
        1:33.08  QUA
        1:33.08  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Farmer, Kate              14 Ridgetop             1:16.22    1:16.77 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Andrews, Maddie           14 Ridgetop             1:22.97    1:23.56 QUA    
  2 Sjovold, Hannah           14 KRA                  1:26.69    1:28.95 QUA    
  3 Larkin, Leanne            14 KRA                  1:33.08    1:33.30        
  4 Eichenberger, Marina      14 KRA                  1:29.72    1:35.35        
N - Division  
  1 Thompson, MACY            14 KRA                  1:34.78    1:32.39 QUA+   
  2 Martin, Hayden            14 KRA                  1:33.31    1:37.71        
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.77  XX
          31.19  X
          33.41  R
          36.47  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Trenz, Zoe                17 Ridgetop               27.99      28.57 XX     
  2 Biltz, Schuyler           16 Ridgetop               29.03      29.38 XX     
  3 Pollard, Elizabeth        18 KRA                    29.23      31.34 R      
X - Division  
  1 Vinson, Maria             16 KRA                    30.56      30.08 X      
  2 Ogden, Ryley              17 Ridgetop               30.48      32.17 R      
R - Division  
  1 Pilc, Emily               16 Ridgetop               32.22      32.46 R      
  2 Gilliam, Anna             18 Ridgetop               32.03      33.51 QUA    
  3 Daniel, Kate              18 KRA                    33.32      33.77 QUA    
  4 Powers, Molly             17 Ridgetop               33.41      35.72 QUA    
  5 Wall, Caroline            16 KRA                    33.41      46.69        
N - Division  
  1 Biltz, Alexis             18 Ridgetop               33.46      33.15 R+     
  2 Bowling, Riley            15 KRA                    34.32      33.46 QUA    
  3 Weidhaas, Geneva          16 Ridgetop               38.39      33.49 QUA+   
  4 Ogden, Kristine           15 Ridgetop               52.43      52.46        
  5 Ogden, Ariel              15 Ridgetop               58.62    1:00.60        
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.15  XX
        1:09.30  X
        1:15.50  QUA
        1:15.50  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Proffitt, Peyton          15 KRA                  1:04.40    1:04.07 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Melvin, Frances           16 Ridgetop             1:10.01    1:10.86 QUA    
  2 Boykin, Caroline          16 Ridgetop             1:15.50    1:16.14        
  3 Snidow, Kate              18 KRA                  1:10.78    1:18.05        
  4 Sjovold, Kate             17 KRA                  1:15.50    1:26.22        
  5 Weidhaas, Claire          16 Ridgetop             1:15.50    1:48.10        
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          34.87  XX
          36.58  X
          39.90  R
          44.27  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Proffitt, Peyton          15 KRA                    33.80      33.19 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Daniel, Kate              18 KRA                    35.27      38.78 R      
R - Division  
  1 Pilc, Emily               16 Ridgetop               36.86      38.58 R      
  2 Snidow, Kate              18 KRA                    36.99      39.37 R      
  3 Gilliam, Anna             18 Ridgetop               39.30      40.21 QUA    
  4 Biltz, Alexis             18 Ridgetop               39.90      41.58 QUA    
  5 Bowling, Riley            15 KRA                    39.90      41.81 QUA    
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          38.38  XX
          40.73  X
          43.92  R
          49.05  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Biltz, Alexis             18 Ridgetop               43.05      43.65 R      
  2 Snidow, Kate              18 KRA                    42.51      45.67 QUA    
  3 Thompson, Brayton         16 KRA                    43.92      49.55        
  4 Hinkle, Ellie             17 Ridgetop               43.92      53.63        
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.29  XX
        1:30.52  X
        1:37.75  QUA
        1:37.75  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Trenz, Zoe                17 Ridgetop             1:17.40    1:23.35 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Vinson, Maria             16 KRA                  1:29.17    1:31.00 QUA    
R - Division  
  1 Melvin, Frances           16 Ridgetop             1:31.08    1:37.09 QUA    
  2 Sjovold, Kate             17 KRA                  1:37.75    1:42.52        
  3 Weidhaas, Geneva          16 Ridgetop             1:37.75    1:51.34        
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.06  XX
          34.44  X
          37.69  R
          41.93  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Trenz, Zoe                17 Ridgetop               30.17      31.65 XX     
  2 Biltz, Schuyler           16 Ridgetop               32.20      33.18 X      
  3 Pollard, Elizabeth        18 KRA                    31.03      34.32 X      
X - Division  
  1 Vinson, Maria             16 KRA                    33.53      33.76 X      
  2 Ogden, Ryley              17 Ridgetop               33.11      35.77 R      
R - Division  
  1 Melvin, Frances           16 Ridgetop               36.02      36.60 R      
  2 Powers, Molly             17 Ridgetop               36.98      38.06 QUA    
  3 Pilc, Emily               16 Ridgetop               37.69      38.14 QUA    
  4 Thompson, Brayton         16 KRA                    37.69      43.21        
  5 Wall, Caroline            16 KRA                    37.69      58.46        
N - Division  
  1 Bowling, Riley            15 KRA                    41.09      41.98        
  2 Sjovold, Kate             17 KRA                    38.70      43.42        
  3 Hinkle, Ellie             17 Ridgetop               43.41      46.15        
  4 Weidhaas, Claire          16 Ridgetop               51.61      56.15        
  5 Ogden, Kristine           15 Ridgetop             1:02.98    1:02.67        
 -- Ogden, Ariel              15 Ridgetop             1:17.81         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:15.20  XX
        1:18.69  X
        1:28.46  QUA
        1:28.46  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Proffitt, Peyton          15 KRA                  1:10.59    1:10.85 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Biltz, Schuyler           16 Ridgetop             1:17.77    1:18.47 X      
  2 Pollard, Elizabeth        18 KRA                  1:16.46    1:19.42 QUA    
R - Division  
  1 Ogden, Ryley              17 Ridgetop             1:19.07    1:22.98 QUA    
  2 Daniel, Kate              18 KRA                  1:19.17    1:23.42 QUA    
  3 Boykin, Caroline          16 Ridgetop             1:25.94    1:24.62 QUA    
  4 Powers, Molly             17 Ridgetop             1:27.68    1:30.03        
N - Division  
  1 Thompson, Brayton         16 KRA                  1:35.71    1:36.09        
  2 Weidhaas, Geneva          16 Ridgetop             1:37.68    1:40.75        
  3 Hinkle, Ellie             17 Ridgetop             1:38.59    1:42.08        
  4 Wall, Caroline            16 KRA                  1:48.74    1:53.77        
  5 Weidhaas, Claire          16 Ridgetop             1:51.12    2:01.03        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          18.45  XX
          19.78  X
          23.50  R
          28.50  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Johnston, Ben              8 KRA                    18.81      19.71 X      
R - Division  
  1 Bitsko, Kyle               8 KRA                    20.12      20.21 R      
  2 Robinson, Briggs           8 KRA                    20.35      21.26 R      
  3 Hingst, Andy               8 Ridgetop               23.12      21.58 R      
  4 Jones, Reed                7 Ridgetop               23.03      22.85 R      
  5 Cox, Hatcher               8 KRA                    23.47      25.21 QUA    
  6 Sundberg, Paul             8 Ridgetop               23.27      25.25 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Winters, Reid              8 Ridgetop               27.22      21.36 R+     
  2 Wood, August               8 KRA                    23.99      23.91 QUA    
  3 Kreutzer, Thomas           8 Ridgetop               24.44      24.16 QUA    
  4 Cowgill, Benjamin          7 KRA                    28.25      24.65 QUA    
  5 Peat, Tyler                7 KRA                    26.22      25.02 QUA    
  6 Alger, Max                 8 KRA                    25.98      26.28 QUA    
  7 Saunders, Alex             8 KRA                    25.77      26.50 QUA    
  8 Bischoff, Justin           8 KRA                    27.41      26.72 QUA    
  9 Diers, Evan                7 KRA                    26.59      27.39 QUA    
 10 Wood, Harrison             8 KRA                    28.72      28.08 QUA+   
 11 Hwang, Charlie             7 KRA                    26.35      28.18 QUA    
 12 Cochran, Preston           8 KRA                    29.36      28.36 QUA+   
 13 Edwards, Travers           8 KRA                    27.86      29.07        
 14 Sutten, William            8 Ridgetop               26.84      29.14        
 15 Pace, Tommy                8 KRA                    28.71      29.28        
 16 Moyer, Reid                8 KRA                    25.41      29.29        
 17 Grice, Linos               7 Ridgetop               28.63      29.43        
 18 Reppard, William           7 KRA                    30.38      31.82        
 19 Owens, Dylan               7 KRA                    32.21      32.59        
 20 Jebo, Thomas               7 Ridgetop               33.19      33.28        
 21 Romans, Connor             6 Ridgetop               44.00      33.89        
 22 Reibel, Austin             8 KRA                    38.53      34.71        
 23 Reppard, Hudson            7 KRA                    29.68      35.78        
 24 Burnside, Hayes            8 Ridgetop               29.95      37.87        
 25 Hubbard, Henry             8 KRA                    42.19      37.96        
 26 Schwartz, Kyle             6 Ridgetop               34.95      38.59        
 27 Mustico, Andy              7 KRA                    47.06      39.16        
 28 Friday, Bennett            6 Ridgetop               39.06      42.18        
 29 Peat, Owen                 4 KRA                    57.30      42.96        
 30 Saunders, Hunter           5 KRA                    46.03      48.18        
 31 Petersson, Per             6 Ridgetop               41.90      57.74        
 32 Lysak, Sawyer              6 Ridgetop               56.67      59.44        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          22.47  XX
          24.54  X
          28.43  R
          34.46  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Prusek, Owen               8 Ridgetop               24.78      24.86 R      
  2 Peat, Tyler                7 KRA                    28.30      27.77 R      
  3 Cox, Hatcher               8 KRA                    27.74      29.01 QUA    
  4 Bitsko, Kyle               8 KRA                    28.43      30.03 QUA    
  5 Grice, Linos               7 Ridgetop               28.33      31.92 QUA    
  6 Sundberg, Paul             8 Ridgetop               28.33      34.54        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          25.46  XX
          27.70  X
          30.39  R
          35.89  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Prusek, Owen               8 Ridgetop               27.69      28.67 R      
R - Division  
  1 Sutten, William            8 Ridgetop               28.09      30.58 QUA    
  2 Moyer, Reid                8 KRA                    30.39      31.45 QUA    
  3 Winters, Reid              8 Ridgetop               30.39      33.37 QUA    
 -- Saunders, Alex             8 KRA                    28.49         DQ        
 -- Johnston, Ben              8 KRA                    30.29         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.93  XX
          24.52  X
          28.68  R
          35.42  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Johnston, Ben              8 KRA                    24.02      24.03 X      
R - Division  
  1 Winters, Reid              8 Ridgetop               25.00      23.43 X+     
  2 Prusek, Owen               8 Ridgetop               24.60      23.93 X+     
  3 Bitsko, Kyle               8 KRA                    27.63      25.56 R      
  4 Jones, Reed                7 Ridgetop               28.68      30.03 QUA    
  5 Moyer, Reid                8 KRA                    28.68      35.40 QUA    
 -- Saunders, Alex             8 KRA                    28.68         DQ        
N - Division  
  1 Kreutzer, Thomas           8 Ridgetop                  NT      33.44 QUA    
  2 Cox, Hatcher               8 KRA                    38.09      35.01 QUA+   
  3 Sundberg, Paul             8 Ridgetop               51.71      40.41        
 -- Hwang, Charlie             7 KRA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Peat, Tyler                7 KRA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Cowgill, Benjamin          7 KRA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Bischoff, Justin           8 KRA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Pace, Tommy                8 KRA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Wood, August               8 KRA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Wood, Harrison             8 KRA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Hingst, Andy               8 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 -- Sutten, William            8 Ridgetop               35.60         DQ        
 -- Grice, Linos               7 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 -- Schwartz, Kyle             6 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 -- Cochran, Preston           8 KRA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Diers, Evan                7 KRA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Robinson, Briggs           8 KRA                    34.41         DQ        
 -- Alger, Max                 8 KRA                       NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          35.78  XX
          38.32  X
          43.27  R
          48.31  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Belcher, Harry            10 KRA                    32.95      31.71 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Herod, Bennett            10 KRA                    38.15      36.84 X      
R - Division  
  1 Phaup, Turner             10 Ridgetop               40.65      39.41 R      
  2 Hurlbert, Jack             9 KRA                    42.68      44.03 QUA    
  3 Simonton, George          10 KRA                    42.64      44.47 QUA    
  4 Winters, Nate             10 Ridgetop               43.20      44.48 QUA    
  5 Bowling, Luke             10 KRA                    43.12      45.04 QUA    
  6 Andrews, Owen             10 Ridgetop               43.27      45.23 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Belcher, Bill              9 KRA                       NT      39.26 R      
  2 Guise, Matthew             9 Ridgetop               44.92      41.65 R+     
  3 Davis, Connor             10 KRA                    45.71      43.84 QUA    
  4 Jones, Floyd              10 Ridgetop               45.53      44.60 QUA    
  5 Cassidy, Aidan             9 Ridgetop               44.74      44.90 QUA    
  6 Holsten, Henry            10 KRA                    45.41      45.92 QUA    
  7 Suter, Garrett             9 KRA                    45.17      46.17 QUA    
  8 Saunders, Charles         10 KRA                    46.30      47.07 QUA    
  9 Komorowski, Sven           9 Ridgetop               48.72      47.54 QUA+   
 10 Spalding, Carter          10 Ridgetop               48.37      49.30        
 11 Petersson, Bjorn          10 Ridgetop               52.93      50.35        
 12 Estes, Matthew            10 KRA                    54.86      51.58        
 13 Mustico, Ben               9 KRA                    56.31      52.50        
 14 Romans, Ashe               9 Ridgetop             1:04.20      54.17        
 15 Hwang, Thomas             10 KRA                    59.58      56.98        
 16 Holsten, Jackson           9 KRA                  1:01.25      57.21        
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          42.05  XX
          46.23  X
          53.14  R
        1:00.96  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Cox, Will                 10 KRA                    45.06      46.82 R      
R - Division  
  1 Belcher, Bill              9 KRA                    53.14      44.76 X+     
  2 Phaup, Turner             10 Ridgetop               48.88      48.00 R      
  3 Johnston, Davis           10 KRA                    49.33      51.97 R      
  4 Bowling, Luke             10 KRA                    53.14      54.06 QUA    
  5 Shepherd, Mason           10 Ridgetop               53.14    1:02.48        
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          48.74  XX
          52.07  X
          57.71  R
        1:03.66  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Cox, Will                 10 KRA                    49.88      51.19 X      
  2 Holsten, Henry            10 KRA                    51.40      53.78 R      
R - Division  
  1 Phaup, Turner             10 Ridgetop               54.55      52.62 R      
  2 Hurlbert, Jack             9 KRA                    54.57      55.16 R      
  3 Bowling, Luke             10 KRA                    55.44      56.17 R      
  4 Guise, Matthew             9 Ridgetop               57.09      56.78 R      
  5 Suter, Garrett             9 KRA                    57.71    1:01.48 QUA    
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.71  XX
          47.34  X
          53.40  R
        1:01.98  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Belcher, Harry            10 KRA                    37.20      35.63 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Belcher, Bill              9 KRA                    44.58      43.62 X      
  2 Johnston, Davis           10 KRA                    45.91      47.78 R      
R - Division  
  1 Shepherd, Mason           10 Ridgetop               53.40      53.78 QUA    
  2 Herod, Bennett            10 KRA                    49.06      53.83 QUA    
  3 Cassidy, Aidan             9 Ridgetop               53.40      57.16 QUA    
  4 Winters, Nate             10 Ridgetop               51.89      57.85 QUA    
  5 Suter, Garrett             9 KRA                    53.40    1:06.35        
  6 Estes, Matthew            10 KRA                    53.40    1:11.02        
N - Division  
  1 Jones, Floyd              10 Ridgetop                  NT    1:01.08 QUA    
  2 Holsten, Henry            10 KRA                       NT    1:03.04        
  3 Hurlbert, Jack             9 KRA                       NT    1:04.16        
  4 Andrews, Owen             10 Ridgetop             1:05.72    1:06.77        
  5 Petersson, Bjorn          10 Ridgetop                  NT    1:10.00        
  6 Saunders, Charles         10 KRA                  1:08.42    1:12.35        
  7 Mustico, Ben               9 KRA                       NT    1:12.63        
 -- Komorowski, Sven           9 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 -- Spalding, Carter          10 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 -- Davis, Connor             10 KRA                  1:13.17         DQ        
 -- Simonton, George          10 KRA                       NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:31.21  XX
        1:40.60  X
        1:55.00  QUA
        1:55.00  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Belcher, Harry            10 KRA                  1:21.83    1:17.52 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Cox, Will                 10 KRA                  1:39.96    1:37.24 X      
R - Division  
  1 Johnston, Davis           10 KRA                  1:41.63    1:40.53 X+     
  2 Cassidy, Aidan             9 Ridgetop             1:42.78    1:45.85 QUA    
  3 Winters, Nate             10 Ridgetop             1:55.00    1:47.77 QUA    
  4 Guise, Matthew             9 Ridgetop             1:55.00    1:52.90 QUA    
  5 Davis, Connor             10 KRA                  1:55.00    1:59.97        
 -- Simonton, George          10 KRA                  1:55.00         DQ        
N - Division  
  1 Saunders, Charles         10 KRA                  2:00.32    2:02.64        
  2 Shepherd, Mason           10 Ridgetop             2:04.19    2:06.95        
  3 Estes, Matthew            10 KRA                  2:06.35    2:10.84        
  4 Andrews, Owen             10 Ridgetop                  NT    2:17.22        
 -- Herod, Bennett            10 KRA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Petersson, Bjorn          10 Ridgetop             2:07.97         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.82  XX
          34.01  X
          37.44  R
          41.06  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Jobe, Dalton              12 KRA                    31.40      30.44 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Wright, James             12 KRA                    32.94      32.59 X      
  2 Thompson, Hank            12 KRA                    33.51      35.28 R      
R - Division  
  1 Cox, Spencer              12 KRA                    36.81      34.77 R      
  2 Neely, Luke               12 KRA                    36.31      36.13 R      
  3 Hart, Roger               12 Ridgetop               37.27      38.57 QUA    
  4 Roberts, Tommy            11 Ridgetop               37.44      39.09 QUA    
  5 Park, Timothy             11 KRA                    37.44      41.05 QUA    
  6 Vandegrift, Joshua        11 Ridgetop               37.44      43.60        
N - Division  
  1 Fallen, Owen              12 KRA                    38.88      39.72 QUA    
  2 Reibel, James             12 KRA                    41.15      40.21 QUA+   
  3 Whitaker, Connor          11 KRA                    39.19      40.62 QUA    
  4 Kennedy, Jackson          12 KRA                    42.34      40.84 QUA+   
  5 Mahoney, Kiel             11 KRA                    41.04      41.35        
  6 Winters, Madoc            12 Ridgetop               44.79      41.49        
  7 Wickham, Clarke           12 KRA                    41.62      42.70        
  8 Gavin, Nicholas           11 KRA                    44.22      43.04        
  9 Miller, Grant             12 KRA                    44.19      44.16        
 10 Southall, Richmond        11 Ridgetop               47.34      45.28        
 11 Moore, Alexander          12 Ridgetop             1:16.22      56.02        
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.48  XX
          41.02  X
          46.44  R
          52.04  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Wright, James             12 KRA                    37.40      37.56 X      
X - Division  
  1 Kurz, William             11 Ridgetop               39.85      38.40 X      
  2 Perkins, Carter           11 KRA                    39.20      43.11 R      
R - Division  
  1 Sleman, Christian         11 Ridgetop               43.87      43.85 R      
  2 Cox, Spencer              12 KRA                    43.93      44.14 R      
  3 Neely, Luke               12 KRA                    44.10      44.35 R      
  4 Schwartz, Hayden          11 Ridgetop               44.85      45.92 R      
  5 Guise, Davis              11 Ridgetop               46.44      46.54 QUA    
  6 Whitaker, Connor          11 KRA                    46.44      48.52 QUA    
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.52  XX
          46.15  X
          50.37  R
          55.89  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Jobe, Dalton              12 KRA                    40.06      41.55 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Perkins, Carter           11 KRA                    43.84      43.84 X      
  2 Kurz, William             11 Ridgetop               45.44      44.62 X      
R - Division  
  1 Fallen, Owen              12 KRA                    48.24      47.76 R      
  2 Hart, Roger               12 Ridgetop               48.90      47.86 R      
  3 Cox, Spencer              12 KRA                    48.37      48.81 R      
  4 Schwartz, Hayden          11 Ridgetop               49.40      52.61 QUA    
  5 Southall, Richmond        11 Ridgetop               50.37      58.59        
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.15  XX
          40.65  X
          44.55  R
          53.58  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Wright, James             12 KRA                    35.00      35.84 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Hayden          11 Ridgetop               39.78      40.90 R      
R - Division  
  1 Guise, Davis              11 Ridgetop               44.55      44.00 R      
  2 Roberts, Tommy            11 Ridgetop               44.55      46.42 QUA    
  3 Sleman, Christian         11 Ridgetop               44.55      49.34 QUA    
  4 Reibel, James             12 KRA                    44.55      51.14 QUA    
  5 Park, Timothy             11 KRA                    44.55      53.33 QUA    
  6 Miller, Grant             12 KRA                    44.55    1:03.16        
N - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Jackson          12 KRA                    48.06      48.80 QUA    
  2 Thompson, Hank            12 KRA                    59.58      49.95 QUA+   
  3 Mahoney, Kiel             11 KRA                  1:05.30      55.07        
  4 Wickham, Clarke           12 KRA                    58.56      55.65        
  5 Winters, Madoc            12 Ridgetop               57.25      55.70        
  6 Gavin, Nicholas           11 KRA                  1:06.20    1:07.37        
  7 Vandegrift, Joshua        11 Ridgetop             1:18.23    1:08.17        
 -- Southall, Richmond        11 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 -- Lee, Samuel               11 KRA                  1:16.21         DQ        
 -- Moore, Alexander          12 Ridgetop             1:40.23         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.69  XX
        1:28.47  X
        1:40.37  QUA
        1:40.37  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Jobe, Dalton              12 KRA                  1:17.67    1:16.15 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Kurz, William             11 Ridgetop             1:24.97    1:21.67 X      
  2 Perkins, Carter           11 KRA                  1:24.41    1:23.91 X      
R - Division  
  1 Neely, Luke               12 KRA                  1:36.52    1:32.47 QUA    
  2 Guise, Davis              11 Ridgetop             1:34.88    1:34.46 QUA    
  3 Hart, Roger               12 Ridgetop             1:32.37    1:35.09 QUA    
  4 Sleman, Christian         11 Ridgetop             1:38.08    1:37.74 QUA    
  5 Whitaker, Connor          11 KRA                  1:39.38    1:40.35 QUA    
  6 Miller, Grant             12 KRA                  1:40.37    1:52.38        
N - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Jackson          12 KRA                  1:41.06    1:40.04 QUA+   
  2 Roberts, Tommy            11 Ridgetop             1:50.53    1:40.14 QUA+   
  3 Fallen, Owen              12 KRA                  1:42.90    1:45.11        
  4 Winters, Madoc            12 Ridgetop             1:49.69    1:47.22        
 -- Vandegrift, Joshua        11 Ridgetop             2:06.18         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.51  XX
          30.76  X
          31.83  R
          36.16  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Jobe, Davis               14 KRA                    29.41      28.78 X      
  2 Snesil, Jerome            14 KRA                    30.47      31.84 QUA    
R - Division  
  1 Wright, Stuart            14 KRA                    30.92      31.11 R      
  2 Williams, Weston          13 Ridgetop               31.83      32.20 QUA    
  3 Athey-Strayer, Shane      14 KRA                    31.77      32.59 QUA    
  4 Frantz, Tristan           14 Ridgetop               31.83      33.11 QUA    
  5 Link, Rowen               13 Ridgetop               31.83      37.55        
  6 Gavin, Sam                13 KRA                    31.83      44.32        
N - Division  
  1 Lee, Benjamin             14 KRA                    32.36      31.91 QUA    
  2 Cavallo, Nicholas         14 KRA                    32.38      33.17 QUA    
  3 Fallen, Myles             14 KRA                    33.99      36.27        
  4 Harless, Sam              13 Ridgetop               41.66      41.28        
  5 Burnside, Matthew         13 Ridgetop               46.52      46.00        
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.36  XX
        1:08.36  X
        1:14.72  QUA
        1:14.72  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Trevey, Preston           14 KRA                  1:04.02    1:00.27 XX+    
R - Division  
  1 Dalton, Breck             14 KRA                  1:14.72    1:09.85 QUA    
  2 Cohn, Logan               13 Ridgetop             1:14.72    1:09.88 QUA    
  3 Davis, Jack               13 Ridgetop             1:14.72    1:20.62        
  4 Butler, Lance             13 KRA                  1:14.72    1:21.71        
  5 Daniel, James             14 KRA                  1:14.72    1:24.16        
  6 Prideaux, Henry           14 Ridgetop             1:14.72    1:31.81        
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.40  XX
          36.95  X
          41.09  R
          46.27  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snesil, Jerome            14 KRA                    37.56      38.12 R      
  2 Frantz, Tristan           14 Ridgetop               41.09      40.27 R      
  3 Cohn, Logan               13 Ridgetop               41.09      41.12 QUA    
  4 Logan, Luke               13 Ridgetop               41.09      42.65 QUA    
  5 Lee, Benjamin             14 KRA                    41.09      46.42        
  6 Daniel, James             14 KRA                    41.09      51.98        
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.66  XX
          40.75  X
          42.51  R
          49.50  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Athey-Strayer, Shane      14 KRA                    42.51      42.70 QUA    
  2 Dalton, Breck             14 KRA                    42.51      44.44 QUA    
  3 Logan, Luke               13 Ridgetop               42.51      45.95 QUA    
  4 Cohn, Logan               13 Ridgetop               42.51      46.08 QUA    
  5 Daniel, James             14 KRA                    42.51      51.06        
  6 Burnside, Matthew         13 Ridgetop               42.51    1:00.48        
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.68  XX
        1:30.55  X
        1:38.22  QUA
        1:38.22  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trevey, Preston           14 KRA                  1:38.22    1:31.84 QUA    
  2 Williams, Weston          13 Ridgetop             1:38.22    1:35.63 QUA    
  3 Snesil, Jerome            14 KRA                  1:38.22    1:35.77 QUA    
  4 Davis, Jack               13 Ridgetop             1:38.22    1:38.89        
  5 Butler, Lance             13 KRA                  1:38.22    1:40.03        
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.56  XX
          34.62  X
          38.95  R
          45.03  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Trevey, Preston           14 KRA                    30.78      31.34 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Jobe, Davis               14 KRA                    32.78      31.94 X      
R - Division  
  1 Lee, Benjamin             14 KRA                    38.95      40.27 QUA    
  2 Fallen, Myles             14 KRA                    38.95      43.79 QUA    
  3 Harless, Sam              13 Ridgetop               38.95      54.57        
 -- Link, Rowen               13 Ridgetop               38.95         DQ        
 -- Davis, Jack               13 Ridgetop               38.95         DQ        
N - Division  
  1 Williams, Weston          13 Ridgetop                  NT      36.82 R      
  2 Wright, Stuart            14 KRA                    39.10      38.08 R+     
  3 Prideaux, Henry           14 Ridgetop             1:00.47      50.33        
  4 Cavallo, Nicholas         14 KRA                    54.24      52.42        
 -- Gavin, Sam                13 KRA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Burnside, Matthew         13 Ridgetop               59.31         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:12.46  XX
        1:18.94  X
        1:29.48  QUA
        1:29.48  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Dalton, Breck             14 KRA                  1:27.81    1:21.10 QUA    
  2 Frantz, Tristan           14 Ridgetop             1:29.48    1:26.40 QUA    
  3 Butler, Lance             13 KRA                  1:29.48    1:29.10 QUA    
  4 Fallen, Myles             14 KRA                  1:27.16    1:29.40 QUA    
  5 Logan, Luke               13 Ridgetop             1:29.48    1:31.34        
N - Division  
  1 Athey-Strayer, Shane      14 KRA                  1:37.43    1:28.62 QUA+   
  2 Cavallo, Nicholas         14 KRA                  1:30.03    1:32.42        
  3 Link, Rowen               13 Ridgetop                  NT    1:40.45        
  4 Prideaux, Henry           14 Ridgetop             2:00.97    1:45.10        
  5 Gavin, Sam                13 KRA                       NT    1:51.62        
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.16  XX
          27.70  X
          29.78  R
          34.15  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Stevenson, Ian            17 Ridgetop               26.78      26.89 X      
  2 Moore, Iain               15 KRA                    26.63      27.91 R      
R - Division  
  1 Prideaux, Charles         18 Ridgetop               28.50      27.80 R      
  2 Branch, Brennan           16 KRA                    29.78      28.92 R      
  3 Strait, Joseph            16 Ridgetop               29.78      29.75 R      
  4 Smith, Brandon            16 Ridgetop               29.38      30.46 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Neary, Jack               17 KRA                    30.40      30.12 QUA    
  2 Broschart, Mason          17 KRA                    30.92      30.17 QUA    
  3 Green, Jeffrey            15 Ridgetop               32.69      31.64 QUA    
  4 Pilc, Charlie             15 Ridgetop               33.89      34.53        
  5 Hinkle, Patrick           15 Ridgetop               35.63      35.24        
  6 Logan, Andy               15 Ridgetop               37.74      37.09        
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.14  XX
        1:01.56  X
        1:07.43  QUA
        1:07.43  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Vinson, Anthony           18 KRA                    57.92      59.78 X      
X - Division  
  1 Holland, Hank             16 Ridgetop             1:00.35    1:02.91 QUA    
R - Division  
  1 Kratzer, Kai              15 KRA                  1:03.25      59.57 X+     
  2 Fraser, James             16 Ridgetop             1:04.21    1:01.85 QUA    
  3 Green, Mitchell           18 Ridgetop             1:07.43    1:10.52        
  4 Gilliam, Christopher      16 Ridgetop             1:07.43    1:11.35        
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          30.84  XX
          32.78  X
          36.80  R
          42.21  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Stevenson, Ian            17 Ridgetop               31.17      31.74 X      
R - Division  
  1 Kratzer, Kai              15 KRA                    34.25      32.33 X+     
  2 Branch, Brennan           16 KRA                    35.06      33.71 R      
  3 Fraser, Ian               18 Ridgetop               35.87      35.30 R      
  4 Gilliam, Christopher      16 Ridgetop               35.29      37.31 QUA    
  5 Fenster, Casey            16 Ridgetop               36.80      37.78 QUA    
  6 Broschart, Mason          17 KRA                    36.80      39.15 QUA    
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          34.77  XX
          36.77  X
          40.20  R
          45.73  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Kratzer, Kai              15 KRA                    35.57      35.08 X      
R - Division  
  1 Neary, Jack               17 KRA                    39.85      39.59 R      
  2 Green, Mitchell           18 Ridgetop               40.20      42.42 QUA    
  3 Logan, Andy               15 Ridgetop               40.20      42.46 QUA    
  4 Hinkle, Patrick           15 Ridgetop               40.20      46.83        
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.27  XX
        1:21.70  X
        1:26.47  QUA
        1:26.47  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Vinson, Anthony           18 KRA                  1:16.00    1:27.36        
X - Division  
  1 Holland, Hank             16 Ridgetop             1:18.88    1:19.34 X      
  2 Moore, Iain               15 KRA                  1:19.90    1:20.42 X      
R - Division  
  1 Branch, Brennan           16 KRA                  1:25.65    1:23.34 QUA    
  2 Fenster, Casey            16 Ridgetop             1:26.47    1:28.73        
  3 Green, Jeffrey            15 Ridgetop             1:26.47    1:37.48        
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          29.06  XX
          30.42  X
          33.44  R
          38.29  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Holland, Hank             16 Ridgetop               30.06      30.71 R      
R - Division  
  1 Fraser, James             16 Ridgetop               33.00      30.11 X+     
  2 Prideaux, Charles         18 Ridgetop               30.43      31.67 R      
  3 Fraser, Ian               18 Ridgetop               32.88      33.20 R      
N - Division  
  1 Strait, Joseph            16 Ridgetop               36.81      34.14 QUA    
  2 Gilliam, Christopher      16 Ridgetop               34.37      34.15 QUA    
  3 Smith, Brandon            16 Ridgetop               37.08      34.22 QUA    
  4 Burgess, Barry            17 KRA                    33.80      34.32 QUA    
  5 Neary, Jack               17 KRA                    33.58      35.83 QUA    
  6 Pilc, Charlie             15 Ridgetop               38.54      37.17 QUA+   
  7 Hinkle, Patrick           15 Ridgetop               48.44      41.16        
  8 Logan, Andy               15 Ridgetop               47.19      42.67        
  9 Green, Jeffrey            15 Ridgetop               40.75      42.71        
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:06.52  XX
        1:10.82  X
        1:19.01  QUA
        1:19.01  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Vinson, Anthony           18 KRA                  1:05.01    1:09.92 X      
  2 Moore, Iain               15 KRA                  1:06.45    1:10.83 QUA    
X - Division  
  1 Stevenson, Ian            17 Ridgetop             1:08.62    1:10.91 QUA    
R - Division  
  1 Fraser, James             16 Ridgetop             1:12.87    1:10.97 QUA    
  2 Prideaux, Charles         18 Ridgetop             1:15.84    1:15.48 QUA    
  3 Fraser, Ian               18 Ridgetop             1:16.81    1:15.92 QUA    
  4 Burgess, Barry            17 KRA                  1:18.00    1:16.52 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Smith, Brandon            16 Ridgetop             1:20.44    1:18.09 QUA+   
  2 Fenster, Casey            16 Ridgetop             1:20.22    1:18.42 QUA+   
  3 Green, Mitchell           18 Ridgetop             1:21.48    1:25.15        
 
Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgetop  'A'                                     1:22.45    1:21.75        
     1) Prusek, Owen M8                 2) Southall, Keagan W8            
     3) Schwartz, Cameron W8            4) Sleman, Molly W8               
  2 Kanawha  'A'                                      1:12.80    1:22.87        
     1) Walton, Caroline W8             2) Bitsko, Kyle M8                
     3) Neely, Cate W8                  4) Johnston, Ben M8               
  3 Ridgetop  'B'                                     1:37.27    1:36.55        
     1) Jones, Reed M7                  2) Ayers, Ellery W7               
     3) Spalding, Betsy W7              4) Hingst, Andy M8                
  4 Kanawha  'B'                                           NT    1:39.35        
     1) Robinson, Briggs M8             2) Berry, Maille W7               
     3) Garitz, Olivia W8               4) Cox, Hatcher M8                
  5 Kanawha  'C'                                           NT    1:41.61        
     1) Kennedy, Callie W8              2) Wood, August M8                
     3) Gardner, Juliet W8              4) LaCroix, Jocelyne W8           
  6 Ridgetop  'C'                                     1:43.96    1:49.00        
     1) Kreutzer, Thomas M8             2) Garrett, Madeleine W8          
     3) Cohn, Brody W8                  4) Sundberg, Paul M8              
 
Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanawha  'A'                                      2:25.72    2:17.93        
     1) Bischoff, Allison W9            2) Gardner, Eva W10               
     3) Bitsko, Anna W10                4) Belcher, Harry M10             
  2 Kanawha  'B'                                           NT    2:35.79        
     1) Herod, Bennett M10              2) Pollard, Katherine W10         
     3) Herod, Lizzie W10               4) Johnston, Davis M10            
  3 Ridgetop  'A'                                     2:50.53    2:39.03        
     1) Winters, Nate M10               2) Pascual, Norah W9              
     3) Hart, Anne Claire W9            4) Phaup, Turner M10              
  4 Ridgetop  'B'                                     2:58.18    2:56.59        
     1) Andrews, Owen M10               2) Gresham, Elise W10             
     3) Post, Ella W10                  4) Shepherd, Mason M10            
  5 Ridgetop  'C'                                     3:03.10    3:15.17        
     1) Spalding, Carter M10            2) Norton, Vivian W9              
     3) Hulcher, Tolly W10              4) Cassidy, Aidan M9              
 -- Kanawha  'C'                                           NT         DQ        
     1) Hurlbert, Jack M9               2) Bowersox, Grace W10            
     3) Gardner, Charlotte W10          4) Simonton, George M10           
 
Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanawha  'A'                                      2:04.34    2:12.68        
     1) Wright, James M12               2) Pollard, Meg W11               
     3) Alger, Grace W12                4) Jobe, Dalton M12               
  2 Ridgetop  'A'                                     2:22.63    2:18.57        
     1) Phaup, Grace W12                2) Hart, Roger M12                
     3) Davis, Ella W11                 4) Kurz, William M11              
  3 Kanawha  'B'                                           NT    2:24.75        
     1) Thompson, Hank M12              2) Shepardson, Margaret W11       
     3) Dickey, Alder W11               4) Perkins, Carter M11            
  4 Kanawha  'C'                                           NT    2:33.98        
     1) Shaia, Samuel M12               2) Wilson, Lillian W12            
     3) Whitaker, Anna W12              4) Whitaker, Connor M11           
  5 Ridgetop  'B'                                     2:39.55    2:45.13        
     1) Schwartz, Hayden M11            2) Cassidy, Maddie W12            
     3) Speck, Millie W11               4) Winters, Madoc M12             
 
Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgetop  'A'                                     2:04.16    2:06.42        
     1) Biltz, Taylor W14               2) Speck, Lucie W13               
     3) Andrews, Maddie W14             4) Cohn, Logan M13                
  2 Kanawha  'B'                                           NT    2:12.60        
     1) Dalton, Breck M14               2) Martin, Hayden W14             
     3) Eichenberger, Marina W14        4) Snesil, Jerome M14             
  3 Kanawha  'C'                                           NT    2:13.52        
     1) Cooper, Charlotte W13           2) Athey-Strayer, Shane M14       
     3) Vinson, Gina W13                4) Lee, Benjamin M14              
 -- Kanawha  'A'                                      1:54.54         DQ        
     1) Jobe, Davis M14                 2) Cooper, Katherine W14          
     3) McMullen, Katharine W13         4) Trevey, Preston M14            
 
Mixed 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgetop  'A'                                     1:50.52    1:50.71        
     1) Trenz, Zoe W17                  2) Biltz, Schuyler W16            
     3) Holland, Hank M16               4) Stevenson, Ian M17             
  2 Kanawha  'A'                                      1:50.51    1:52.78        
     1) Vinson, Anthony M18             2) Proffitt, Peyton W15           
     3) Pollard, Elizabeth W18          4) Moore, Iain M15                
  3 Kanawha  'B'                                           NT    1:59.07        
     1) Branch, Brennan M16             2) Vinson, Maria W16              
     3) Daniel, Kate W18                4) Kratzer, Kai M15               
  4 Ridgetop  'B'                                     1:58.13    1:59.94        
     1) Fraser, James M16               2) Ogden, Ryley W17               
     3) Melvin, Frances W16             4) Prideaux, Charles M18          
  5 Kanawha  'C'                                           NT    2:17.93        
     1) Thompson, Brayton W16           2) Snidow, Kate W18               
     3) Sjovold, Kate W17               4) Neary, Jack M17                
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 74                    
 
  1. Kanawha                            1732   2. Ridgetop                           1201