HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/27/17 02:52 AM
                          2017 JRAC Champs - 7/26/17
                                    Results

Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
          18.54  XX
          19.88  X
          23.59  R
          28.14  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fulco, Sophia              8 SRA                              21.55 R+
  2 Carter, Sarah              6 GA                               22.10 R+
  3 Scanlon, Madison           8 WP                               22.81 R+
  4 Nuckols, Cheyenne          6 LSRC                             22.84 R+
  5 Holmes, Frances            8 ARA                              23.02 R+
  6 Blackwood, Ellie           8 CCV                              23.05 R+
  7 Torrence, Carter           7 RT                               23.43 R+
  7 Robbins, Avery             6 HERM                             23.43 R+
  9 Carlson, Sydney            8 SRA                              24.10 QUA
 10 Ray, Alton                 7 WEST                             24.12 QUA
 10 Bowman, Jane               8 RT                               24.12 QUA
 12 Winston, Kate              8 CCV                              24.42 QUA
 13 Horne, Audrey              7 JLCC                             24.60 QUA
 14 Lingor, Addyson            7 ASC                              24.76 QUA
 15 Capparuccini, Irene        8 WRA                              24.77 QUA
 16 Conway, Colleen            8 KRA                              24.87 QUA
 17 Godard, Olivia             7 TC                               25.20 QUA
 17 Haar, Jill                 8 GA                               25.20 QUA
 17 Oristian, Charlotte        7 ASC                              25.20 QUA
 20 Green, Ginny               8 CAA                              25.62 QUA
 21 Quyle, Emily               8 WP                               25.65 QUA
 22 Bowersox, Julia            8 KRA                              25.74 QUA
 23 Schreher, Delilah          6 ARA                              26.34 QUA
 24 Yaratha, Annika            8 JLCC                             26.47 QUA
 25 Ascari, Francesca          7 HERM                             26.51 QUA
 26 Capers, Kaitlyn            8 LSRC                             26.76 QUA
 27 Fratkin, Jillian           8 RCC                              27.02 QUA
 28 Diamond, Camilla           7 GP                               27.65 QUA
 29 Rilee, Katy                8 TC                               28.07 QUA
 30 Daub, Chloe                8 WEST                             28.35
 31 Koziol, Clarke             8 GP                               28.70

Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
          18.54  XX
          19.88  X
          23.59  R
          28.14  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Linkonis, Valentina        8 ARA                              15.62 XX
  2 Parker, Blair              8 CCV                              17.85 XX
  3 White, Charlotte           7 WEST                             18.91 X
  4 Mierenfeld, Ellie          8 WP                               19.09 X

Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
          18.54  XX
          19.88  X
          23.59  R
          28.14  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Paullin, Abby              8 WEST                             19.25 X
  2 Dugger, Sophia             8 LSRC                             19.50 X
  3 Adams, Jordan              8 JLCC                             19.52 X
  4 Carlton, Winn              8 JLCC                             19.67 X
  5 Glenn, Isabella            8 HERM                             19.83 X
  5 Berry, Maille              8 KRA                              19.83 X

Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
          18.54  XX
          19.88  X
          23.59  R
          28.14  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Edmunds, Serpell           8 CCV                              20.05 R
  2 Alexander, Zuzu            8 WP                               20.15 R
  3 Harton, Maggie             8 SRA                              20.51 R
  4 Harlow, Hadley             8 ARA                              20.67 R
  5 Shropshire, Stella         8 JLCC                             20.86 R
  6 Frink, Dana                8 ARA                              20.99 R
  7 Ayers, Ellery              8 RT                               21.39 R
  8 Stone, Colby               8 JLCC                             21.55 R
  9 Garnett, Riley             8 TC                               21.57 R
 10 Powell, Mary Caroline      8 CCV                              21.80 R
 11 Durrette, Sierra           7 SRA                              21.96 R
 12 Kirsner, Ali               8 WEST                             22.32 R
 13 Griffin, Stella            8 GP                               22.76 R
 14 Mackay, Anna               8 KRA                              22.78 R
 15 Babik, Ava                 8 GA                               22.82 R
 16 Boone, Hazel               8 WRA                              22.88 R
 17 Hayes, Charlotte           8 LSRC                             22.97 R
 18 Smyers, Caroline           8 HERM                             23.13 R
 19 Spalding, Betsy            8 RT                               23.31 R
 20 Cardot, Nora               8 LSRC                             23.73 QUA
 21 DiGiacomo, Sirena          8 TC                               23.85 QUA
 22 Choi, Bailey               8 ASC                              24.47 QUA
 23 Suter, Paige               8 KRA                              25.43 QUA
 24 Collins, Addison           7 WEST                             25.98 QUA

Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          22.43  XX
          24.05  X
          27.60  R
          32.75  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dugger, Sophia             8 LSRC                             21.70 XX+
  2 Mierenfeld, Ellie          8 WP                               22.06 XX+
  3 Glenn, Isabella            8 HERM                             22.91 X
  4 Babik, Ava                 8 GA                               24.54 R

Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          22.43  XX
          24.05  X
          27.60  R
          32.75  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Linkonis, Valentina        8 ARA                              17.91 XX
  2 White, Charlotte           7 WEST                             21.95 XX
  3 Adams, Jordan              8 JLCC                             23.09 X
  4 Parker, Blair              8 CCV                              23.72 X

Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
          22.43  XX
          24.05  X
          27.60  R
          32.75  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jasper              8 CCV                              24.38 R+
  2 Hight, Kackie              7 WEST                             24.44 R+
  3 Durrette, Sierra           7 SRA                              25.63 R+
  4 Shaw, Phoebe               7 SRA                              26.23 R+
  5 DiGiacomo, Sirena          8 TC                               26.31 R+
  6 Williams, Holt             8 CCV                              26.58 R+
  7 Daub, Chloe                8 WEST                             26.74 R+
  8 Robbins, Avery             6 HERM                             26.87 R+
  9 Capparuccini, Irene        8 WRA                              26.88 R+
 10 Gareau, Stella             8 KRA                              27.15 R+
 11 Griffin, Stella            8 GP                               28.08 QUA
 12 Siebert, Anna              6 ARA                              28.13 QUA
 13 Ferrell, Lucy              8 GA                               28.30 QUA
 14 Capers, Kaitlyn            8 LSRC                             28.39 QUA
 15 Green, Ginny               8 CAA                              28.69 QUA
 16 Carter, Sarah              6 GA                               28.88 QUA
 17 Catoggio, Linley           7 ARA                              29.41 QUA
 18 Schwindt, Adi              8 RCC                              29.46 QUA
 19 Gordon, Simone             8 CAA                              29.47 QUA
 20 Savino, Julianne           6 WRA                              29.48 QUA
 21 Suter, Paige               8 KRA                              29.52 QUA
 22 Friday, Mary Claire        7 RT                               29.57 QUA
 23 Gantz, Kara                7 ASC                              29.65 QUA
 24 Koziol, Clarke             8 GP                               29.97 QUA
 25 Hart, Charlotte            6 RT                               30.07 QUA
 26 Whitney, Anna              8 JLCC                             30.46 QUA
 27 Smyers, Caroline           8 HERM                             31.12 QUA
 28 Bourne, Sydney             8 JLCC                             32.45 QUA

Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
          22.43  XX
          24.05  X
          27.60  R
          32.75  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Paullin, Abby              8 WEST                             22.18 XX+
  2 Jewett, Izzie              7 CCV                              23.37 X+
  2 Batten, Maxine             8 SRA                              23.37 X+
  4 Berry, Maille              8 KRA                              24.27 R
  5 Hepper, Caroline           7 CCV                              24.46 R
  6 Shropshire, Stella         8 JLCC                             24.51 R
  7 Alexander, Zuzu            8 WP                               25.35 R
  8 Kirsner, Ali               8 WEST                             25.44 R
  9 Choi, Bailey               8 ASC                              25.52 R
 10 Harlow, Hadley             8 ARA                              25.75 R
 11 Crenshaw, Esme             7 WP                               26.20 R
 12 Stone, Colby               8 JLCC                             26.63 R
 13 Bowman, Jane               8 RT                               26.66 R
 14 Cardot, Nora               8 LSRC                             26.75 R
 15 Ascari, Francesca          7 HERM                             26.99 R
 16 Carlson, Sydney            8 SRA                              27.18 R
 17 Mackay, Anna               8 KRA                              27.48 R
 18 Hayes, Charlotte           8 LSRC                             27.54 R
 19 O'Reilly, Cadhla           6 TC                               27.66 QUA
 20 Diamond, Camilla           7 GP                               27.88 QUA
 21 De Witt, Hannah            8 ARA                              28.35 QUA
 22 Ayers, Ellery              8 RT                               28.39 QUA
 23 Boone, Hazel               8 WRA                              30.24 QUA

Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
          24.60  XX
          26.70  X
          29.95  R
          35.36  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Sarah              6 GA                               28.19 R+
  2 Bowersox, Julia            8 KRA                              28.41 R+
  3 Conway, Colleen            8 KRA                              29.09 R+
  4 Peace, Camden              8 CCV                              29.19 R+
  5 Howlett, Lucy-James        8 SRA                              29.83 R+
  6 Collins, Addison           7 WEST                             30.26 QUA
  7 Robbins, Avery             6 HERM                             30.27 QUA
  8 Nuckols, Cheyenne          6 LSRC                             30.31 QUA
  9 Hight, Kackie              7 WEST                             30.69 QUA
 10 Bourne, Sydney             8 JLCC                             30.87 QUA
 11 Barrett, Temple            7 SRA                              31.06 QUA
 12 Hayes, Charlotte           8 LSRC                             31.18 QUA
 13 Capparuccini, Irene        8 WRA                              31.42 QUA
 14 Luchsinger, Anna           7 ARA                              31.52 QUA
 15 Winston, Kate              8 CCV                              31.59 QUA
 16 Fredrick, Olivia           7 RT                               31.90 QUA
 16 Crenshaw, Esme             7 WP                               31.90 QUA
 18 Koziol, Clarke             8 GP                               32.93 QUA
 19 Mullins, Jane              8 TC                               33.03 QUA
 20 Scanlon, Madison           8 WP                               33.11 QUA
 21 Whitney, Anna              8 JLCC                             33.25 QUA
 22 Cuce, Elianna              8 RT                               33.46 QUA
 23 Schwindt, Adi              8 RCC                              33.56 QUA
 24 Ascari, Francesca          7 HERM                             34.21 QUA
 25 Rilee, Katy                8 TC                               34.76 QUA
 26 Diamond, Camilla           7 GP                               34.77 QUA
 27 Nelson, Delaney            6 ARA                              35.37

Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
          24.60  XX
          26.70  X
          29.95  R
          35.36  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mierenfeld, Ellie          8 WP                               25.71 X+
  2 Harton, Maggie             8 SRA                              26.52 X+
  3 Cardot, Nora               8 LSRC                             27.20 R
  4 Boone, Hazel               8 WRA                              27.36 R
  5 Kuhlen, Anna Blair         7 WEST                             27.50 R
  6 Berry, Maille              8 KRA                              27.76 R
  7 Suter, Paige               8 KRA                              28.61 R
  8 Fratkin, Jillian           8 RCC                              28.66 R
  9 Griffin, Victoria          8 TC                               28.73 R
 10 Alexander, Zuzu            8 WP                               28.81 R
 11 Manring, Tessa             8 ARA                              29.47 R
 12 Dugger, Sophia             8 LSRC                             29.50 R
 13 Belding, Ashby             7 ARA                              29.80 R
 14 Schilling, Lexi            7 JLCC                             29.81 R
 15 Griffin, Stella            8 GP                               33.94 QUA

Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          24.60  XX
          26.70  X
          29.95  R
          35.36  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Linkonis, Valentina        8 ARA                              21.63 XX
  2 Paullin, Abby              8 WEST                             24.18 XX

Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          24.60  XX
          26.70  X
          29.95  R
          35.36  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Colby               8 JLCC                             25.06 X
  2 Hassler, Eliana            7 SRA                              25.79 X
  3 White, Charlotte           7 WEST                             25.92 X
  4 Fulco, Sophia              8 SRA                              25.97 X
  5 Glenn, Isabella            8 HERM                             26.50 X
  6 Williams, Holt             8 CCV                              26.95 R
  7 Babik, Ava                 8 GA                               27.48 R
  8 Carlton, Winn              8 JLCC                             27.65 R

Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
          21.37  XX
          23.44  X
          27.63  R
          33.78  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jewett, Izzie              7 CCV                              20.48 XX+
  2 Alexander, Zuzu            8 WP                               21.58 X
  3 White, Charlotte           7 WEST                             21.78 X
  4 Mierenfeld, Ellie          8 WP                               21.92 X
  5 Batten, Maxine             8 SRA                              24.11 R
  6 Babik, Ava                 8 GA                               24.30 R
  7 Durrette, Sierra           7 SRA                              25.75 R

Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
          21.37  XX
          23.44  X
          27.63  R
          33.78  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Harton, Maggie             8 SRA                              22.82 X+
  2 Dugger, Sophia             8 LSRC                             23.44 X+
  3 Kirsner, Ali               8 WEST                             24.51 R
  4 Berry, Maille              8 KRA                              24.64 R
  5 DiGiacomo, Sirena          8 TC                               24.66 R
  6 Hepper, Caroline           7 CCV                              24.88 R
  7 Frink, Dana                8 ARA                              25.11 R
  8 Hayes, Charlotte           8 LSRC                             25.16 R
  9 Smyers, Caroline           8 HERM                             26.33 R
 10 Jones, Jasper              8 CCV                              27.25 R
 11 Ayers, Ellery              8 RT                               27.73 QUA
 12 Crenshaw, Esme             7 WP                               27.89 QUA
 13 Glenn, Isabella            8 HERM                             28.36 QUA
 14 Howlett, Lucy-James        8 SRA                              28.46 QUA
 15 Shropshire, Stella         8 JLCC                             29.07 QUA
 16 Carlton, Winn              8 JLCC                             30.61 QUA

Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
          21.37  XX
          23.44  X
          27.63  R
          33.78  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Garnett, Riley             8 TC                               24.66 R+
  2 Kuhlen, Anna Blair         7 WEST                             25.42 R+
  3 Hight, Kackie              7 WEST                             25.77 R+
  4 Williams, Holt             8 CCV                              26.33 R+
  5 Griffin, Stella            8 GP                               27.38 R+
  6 Barrett, Temple            7 SRA                              27.73 QUA
  7 Nelson, Delaney            6 ARA                              27.89 QUA
  8 Haar, Jill                 8 GA                               28.36 QUA
  9 Catoggio, Linley           7 ARA                              28.46 QUA
 10 Corby, Caitlin             8 RT                               28.63 QUA
 11 Hassler, Eliana            7 SRA                              28.66 QUA
 12 Suter, Paige               8 KRA                              28.76 QUA
 13 Bourne, Sydney             8 JLCC                             29.07 QUA
 14 Green, Ginny               8 CAA                              29.65 QUA
 15 Bowman, Jane               8 RT                               29.70 QUA
 16 Scanlon, Madison           8 WP                               29.97 QUA
 17 O'Reilly, Cadhla           6 TC                               30.38 QUA
 18 Cardot, Nora               8 LSRC                             30.61 QUA
 19 Gantz, Kara                7 ASC                              31.01 QUA
 20 Nuckols, Cheyenne          6 LSRC                             31.63 QUA
 21 Yocum, Parker              8 GA                               31.86 QUA
 22 Boone, Hazel               8 WRA                              32.21 QUA
 23 Schilling, Lexi            7 JLCC                             33.34 QUA
 24 Conway, Colleen            8 KRA                              34.10
 25 Schaaf, Isabel             7 CCV                              34.51
 26 Choi, Bailey               8 ASC                              37.46

Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
          21.37  XX
          23.44  X
          27.63  R
          33.78  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Linkonis, Valentina        8 ARA                              18.04 XX
  2 Adams, Jordan              8 JLCC                             20.31 XX
  3 Paullin, Abby              8 WEST                             21.23 XX

Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
          35.24  XX
          37.26  X
          42.67  R
          47.93  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Piper               9 SRA                              39.45 R+
  2 Collins, Sophie           10 WEST                             39.93 R+
  3 Smith, Madeleine          10 CCV                              40.40 R+
  4 Paullin, Lindsay          10 WEST                             40.49 R+
  5 Davis, Addison            10 TC                               41.00 R+
  6 Bain, Dylan               10 RCC                              41.30 R+
  7 Stein, Elizabeth          10 SND                              41.79 R+
  8 Street, Ann               10 CCV                              42.30 R+
  9 Zincone, Caroline          9 ARA                              42.76 QUA
 10 Schwartz, Cameron          9 RT                               43.12 QUA
 11 Lynch, Jessica            10 GA                               43.19 QUA
 12 Harbour, Brennan           9 SRA                              43.30 QUA
 13 Shaia, Erin               10 KRA                              43.59 QUA
 14 Bullis, Alexandra          9 WP                               43.63 QUA
 14 Sulanke, Tanner            9 GP                               43.63 QUA
 16 Daniel, Emory              9 KRA                              44.59 QUA
 17 Jones, Riley               9 TC                               44.62 QUA
 18 Cario, Celia              10 WRA                              44.93 QUA
 19 Eastwood, Meredith         9 RCC                              45.05 QUA
 20 Fredrick, Stella          10 RT                               45.25 QUA
 21 Freiden, Helena            9 ARA                              45.59 QUA
 22 Perko, Lilly               9 WP                               46.26 QUA
 23 Martin, Sallie             9 HERM                             46.53 QUA
 24 Carley, Abby               9 JLCC                             46.56 QUA
 25 Biernot, Kyra              9 LSRC                             46.99 QUA
 26 Battle, Mackenzie         10 GA                               47.29 QUA
 27 Rouse, Lindsay             9 SND                              47.67 QUA
 28 Shaffer, Elizabeth        10 ASC                              48.96
 29 Divers, Cameron           10 WRA                              49.75
 30 Green, Nyla               10 CAA                              50.20
 31 Griffon, Ella             10 LSRC                             51.28

Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
          35.24  XX
          37.26  X
          42.67  R
          47.93  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sleman, Molly              9 RT                               36.81 X+
  2 Coble, Sloan              10 CCV                              36.82 X+
  3 Stevens, Madison          10 WEST                             36.84 X+
  4 Mears, Annalise           10 SRA                              37.07 X+
  5 Shannon, Piper            10 CCV                              37.10 X+
  6 Varn, Kinsley              9 GP                               37.97 R
  7 Bullock, Anna             10 SRA                              38.21 R
  8 Wells, Emmi               10 LSRC                             38.33 R
  9 Cook, Corinne              9 CAA                              38.41 R
 10 Fagan, Rihley             10 CAA                              38.94 R
 11 Cotropia, Oakley          10 KRA                              39.00 R
 12 Krohn, Riley              10 WP                               39.42 R
 13 Fischi, Frances            9 ARA                              39.58 R
 14 Collier, Elizabeth        10 KRA                              40.22 R
 15 Gunn, Abbigail            10 ASC                              40.28 R
 16 Key, Annabelle            10 SND                              41.26 R
 17 Beggerow, Emily            9 WEST                             41.67 R
 18 Wenzel, Caitlin            9 GP                               42.03 R
 19 Norton, Vivian            10 RT                               42.40 R
 20 Daniels, Charlotte        10 WP                               42.58 R

Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
          35.24  XX
          37.26  X
          42.67  R
          47.93  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bowles, Meg               10 CCV                              34.98 XX+
  2 Hawkins, Mary-Stuart       9 CCV                              35.97 X
  3 DeGuenther, Emory          9 WEST                             36.22 X
  4 Hart, Anne Claire         10 RT                               37.30 R
  5 Bottari, Madeline         10 SND                              37.44 R
  6 Bouzek, Arlee             10 GA                               37.90 R
  7 Lynch, Kara               10 GA                               41.37 R

Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
          35.24  XX
          37.26  X
          42.67  R
          47.93  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Amelia              10 HERM                             29.61 XX
  2 Bischoff, Allison         10 KRA                              32.08 XX
  3 Bever, Brady              10 GA                               33.18 XX
  4 Kuhlen, Kate              10 WEST                             34.05 XX
  5 Frink, Ann Marie          10 ARA                              34.28 XX
  6 Pascual, Norah            10 RT                               34.49 XX
  7 Allen, Emory              10 WEST                             36.43 X

Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
          41.10  XX
          44.04  X
          50.68  R
          58.47  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Domson, Elle               9 CCV                              42.89 X+
  2 Varn, Kinsley              9 GP                               42.97 X+
  3 Stevens, Madison          10 WEST                             43.45 X+
  4 Cook, Corinne              9 CAA                              43.90 X+
  5 Schwartz, Cameron          9 RT                               44.28 R
  6 Barnes, Carly             10 CCV                              45.09 R
  7 McAtee, Dorothy           10 SRA                              45.19 R
  8 McCullagh, Norah          10 SRA                              45.50 R
  9 Fagan, Rihley             10 CAA                              45.86 R
 10 Collier, Elizabeth        10 KRA                              45.88 R
 11 Haymore, Lilly            10 ARA                              46.00 R
 12 Collins, Sophie           10 WEST                             46.07 R
 13 Bottari, Madeline         10 SND                              46.53 R
 13 Lynch, Kara               10 GA                               46.53 R
 15 Cotropia, Oakley          10 KRA                              46.99 R
 16 Biernot, Kyra              9 LSRC                             47.16 R
 17 Cullop, Madeleine         10 RT                               48.09 R
 18 Steadman, Claire          10 ARA                              48.41 R
 19 Rodal, Addison            10 WP                               48.72 R
 20 Diamond, Chloe            10 GP                               49.09 R
 21 Daniels, Charlotte        10 WP                               50.34 R
 22 McKinney, Kristin         10 LSRC                             51.15 QUA
 23 Lionberger, Samantha      10 RCC                              51.54 QUA
 24 Andrade, Olivia            9 GA                               52.55 QUA

Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
          41.10  XX
          44.04  X
          50.68  R
          58.47  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Previtera, Tatum          10 SRA                              44.36 R+
  2 Bain, Dylan               10 RCC                              46.55 R+
  3 Fischi, Frances            9 ARA                              47.20 R+
  4 Jones, Riley               9 TC                               47.46 R+
  5 Gunn, Abbigail            10 ASC                              48.06 R+
  6 Paullin, Lindsay          10 WEST                             48.71 R+
  7 Walton, Caroline           9 KRA                              48.80 R+
  8 Schreher, Olive            9 ARA                              49.77 R+
  9 Rose, Carley               9 CCV                              50.11 R+
 10 Cuevas, Aubrey            10 RT                               50.13 R+
 11 Meyls, Kathryn            10 WP                               50.55 R+
 12 Rouse, Lindsay             9 SND                              50.86 QUA
 13 Brickhouse, May           10 RT                               50.88 QUA
 14 Rowe, Sarah                9 SRA                              50.90 QUA
 15 Sleeker, Anna             10 CCV                              51.06 QUA
 16 Carley, Abby               9 JLCC                             51.30 QUA
 17 Starke, Claire            10 HERM                             51.58 QUA
 18 Key, Annabelle            10 SND                              51.71 QUA
 19 Dillard, Anne Munro        9 WEST                             52.05 QUA
 20 Martin, Sallie             9 HERM                             53.06 QUA
 21 Garitz, Olivia             9 KRA                              53.35 QUA
 22 Green, Nyla               10 CAA                              53.98 QUA
 23 Johnson, Summer           10 TC                               54.17 QUA
 24 Griffon, Ella             10 LSRC                             54.49 QUA
 25 Gwaltney, Ava              9 WP                               56.14 QUA
 26 Lynch, Jessica            10 GA                               56.23 QUA
 27 Eastwood, Meredith         9 RCC                              57.05 QUA

Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          41.10  XX
          44.04  X
          50.68  R
          58.47  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Amelia              10 HERM                             33.46 XX
  2 Pascual, Norah            10 RT                               37.39 XX
  3 Little, Bella             10 CCV                              38.00 XX
  4 Linkonis, Gabriela        10 ARA                              39.75 XX
  5 Bever, Brady              10 GA                               40.25 XX

Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          41.10  XX
          44.04  X
          50.68  R
          58.47  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Mary-Stuart       9 CCV                              39.24 XX+
  2 DeGuenther, Emory          9 WEST                             40.58 XX+
  3 Wells, Emmi               10 LSRC                             42.36 X
  4 Mears, Annalise           10 SRA                              42.38 X
  5 Allen, Emory              10 WEST                             42.52 X
  6 Shannon, Piper            10 CCV                              42.66 X

Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          46.96  XX
          50.02  X
          55.86  R
        1:02.71  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bischoff, Allison         10 KRA                              43.09 XX
  2 Bowles, Meg               10 CCV                              43.66 XX
  3 Webb, Sadie               10 CCV                              43.69 XX
  4 Bullock, Anna             10 SRA                              44.73 XX
  5 Hart, Anne Claire         10 RT                               45.06 XX
  6 Bouzek, Arlee             10 GA                               48.60 X

Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
          46.96  XX
          50.02  X
          55.86  R
        1:02.71  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Borich, Hollyn             9 WEST                             51.56 R+
  2 Davis, Addison            10 TC                               51.57 R+
  3 Mittelstaedt, Olivia      10 CAA                              54.18 R+
  4 Smith, Madeleine          10 CCV                              54.31 R+
  5 Adamson, Ella              9 RCC                              54.57 R+
  6 Key, Annabelle            10 SND                              54.72 R+
  7 Salley, Klara              9 SRA                              54.84 R+
  8 Nystrom, Becca             9 WEST                             55.17 R+
  9 Krohn, Riley              10 WP                               55.50 R+
 10 Turnbull, Sarah           10 CCV                              56.02 QUA
 11 Hamilton, Taylor           9 SRA                              56.11 QUA
 12 Sulanke, Tanner            9 GP                               57.20 QUA
 13 Edmondson, Mackenzie      10 TC                               57.24 QUA
 14 McKinney, Kristin         10 LSRC                             57.46 QUA
 15 Gunn, Abbigail            10 ASC                              57.59 QUA
 16 Smith, Kellyn              9 WRA                              57.70 QUA
 17 Schreher, Olive            9 ARA                              57.87 QUA
 18 Bain, Dylan               10 RCC                              58.46 QUA
 19 Yocom, Addison            10 GA                               58.81 QUA
 20 Walton, Caroline           9 KRA                              59.00 QUA
 21 Brickhouse, May           10 RT                               59.13 QUA
 22 LaCroix, Jocelyne          9 KRA                              59.81 QUA
 23 Evans, Kyra                9 RT                             1:00.13 QUA
 24 Cario, Celia              10 WRA                            1:00.25 QUA
 25 Davis, Sydney             10 WP                             1:00.44 QUA
 26 Wiznerowicz, Miranda      10 LSRC                           1:00.74 QUA
 27 Diamond, Chloe            10 GP                             1:02.60 QUA
 28 Freiden, Helena            9 ARA                            1:02.95
 -- Lynch, Jessica            10 GA                                  DQ

Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
          46.96  XX
          50.02  X
          55.86  R
        1:02.71  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Coble, Sloan              10 CCV                              48.21 X+
  2 Mears, Annalise           10 SRA                              49.94 X+
  3 Cullop, Madeleine         10 RT                               50.24 R
  4 McDowell, Charlotte-Read  10 CCV                              50.51 R
  5 Connor, Julia             10 WEST                             51.08 R
  6 Mullins, Ann Tanner       10 SRA                              51.47 R
  7 Sleman, Molly              9 RT                               51.50 R
  8 Crenshaw, Madeleine       10 WP                               51.78 R
  9 Steadman, Claire          10 ARA                              52.77 R
 10 Wenzel, Caitlin            9 GP                               52.92 R
 11 Zincone, Caroline          9 ARA                              53.38 R
 12 Collier, Elizabeth        10 KRA                              54.02 R
 13 Starke, Claire            10 HERM                             54.21 R
 14 Ferguson, Lilly            9 WEST                             54.23 R
 15 Johnson, Summer           10 TC                               54.76 R
 16 Shaia, Erin               10 KRA                              54.87 R
 17 Jones, Riley               9 TC                               59.51 QUA

Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          46.96  XX
          50.02  X
          55.86  R
        1:02.71  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhlen, Kate              10 WEST                             45.07 XX+
  2 Bever, Brady              10 GA                               45.37 XX+
  3 Haymore, Lilly            10 ARA                              47.02 X
  4 Allen, Emory              10 WEST                             47.30 X
  5 Wells, Emmi               10 LSRC                             48.32 X
  6 Linkonis, Gabriela        10 ARA                              48.53 X
  7 Hassler, Aurelia           9 SRA                              48.72 X
  8 Barnes, Carly             10 CCV                              50.00 X

Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
          40.02  XX
          43.59  X
          50.59  R
          59.32  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pascual, Norah            10 RT                               40.69 X
  2 Webb, Sadie               10 CCV                              40.95 X
  3 Hawkins, Mary-Stuart       9 CCV                              41.79 X
  4 Stevens, Madison          10 WEST                             43.51 X
  5 Maccaroni, Vivi            9 SRA                              43.64 R
  6 Linkonis, Gabriela        10 ARA                              44.03 R
  7 Fischi, Frances            9 ARA                              46.27 R

Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
          40.02  XX
          43.59  X
          50.59  R
          59.32  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Amelia              10 HERM                             32.16 XX
  2 DeGuenther, Emory          9 WEST                             38.58 XX
  3 Bischoff, Allison         10 KRA                              39.03 XX
  4 Bowles, Meg               10 CCV                              39.30 XX
  5 Little, Bella             10 CCV                              39.67 XX
  6 Kuhlen, Kate              10 WEST                             40.67 X
  7 Frink, Ann Marie          10 ARA                              40.91 X

Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
          40.02  XX
          43.59  X
          50.59  R
          59.32  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Addison            9 CCV                              42.38 X+
  2 Previtera, Tatum          10 SRA                              46.01 R+
  3 Nelson, Mary Kate          9 WRA                              47.36 R+
  4 Davis, Addison            10 TC                               51.24 QUA
  5 Walton, Caroline           9 KRA                              52.01 QUA
  6 Fredrick, Stella          10 RT                               52.15 QUA
  7 Mungo, Gianna             10 ARA                              52.35 QUA
  8 Shaw, Sophia               9 SRA                              52.43 QUA
  9 Connor, Julia             10 WEST                             53.12 QUA
 10 McDowell, Charlotte-Read  10 CCV                              53.51 QUA
 11 Hagemeister, Allison      10 WP                               53.67 QUA
 12 Dillard, Anne Munro        9 WEST                             53.80 QUA
 13 Norton, Vivian            10 RT                               53.94 QUA
 14 Steadman, Claire          10 ARA                              53.95 QUA
 15 Mittelstaedt, Olivia      10 CAA                              53.98 QUA
 16 Collier, Elizabeth        10 KRA                              53.99 QUA
 17 Sulanke, Tanner            9 GP                               55.47 QUA
 18 Yaccarino, Jianna         10 TC                               55.51 QUA
 19 Starke, Claire            10 HERM                             56.54 QUA
 20 Divers, Cameron           10 WRA                              57.89 QUA
 21 Bullis, Alexandra          9 WP                               59.53
 22 Yocom, Addison            10 GA                             1:01.06
 23 Diamond, Chloe            10 GP                             1:01.55
 24 McKinney, Kristin         10 LSRC                           1:03.03
 25 Mauney, Eliza             10 GA                             1:03.17

Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
          40.02  XX
          43.59  X
          50.59  R
          59.32  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Domson, Elle               9 CCV                              41.73 X+
  2 Varn, Kinsley              9 GP                               42.20 X+
  3 Price, Piper               9 SRA                              42.96 X+
  4 Bouzek, Arlee             10 GA                               43.06 X+
  5 Rowe, Campbell            10 WEST                             43.24 X+
  6 Cotropia, Oakley          10 KRA                              44.01 R
  7 Bottari, Madeline         10 SND                              44.34 R
  8 Cook, Corinne              9 CAA                              44.82 R
  9 Sleman, Molly              9 RT                               45.34 R
 10 Haymore, Lilly            10 ARA                              45.36 R
 11 Rodal, Addison            10 WP                               46.09 R
 12 Jewett, Maddie            10 CCV                              47.10 R
 13 Gunn, Abbigail            10 ASC                              47.29 R
 14 Collins, Sophie           10 WEST                             49.56 R
 15 Fagan, Rihley             10 CAA                              50.86 QUA
 16 Key, Annabelle            10 SND                              51.44 QUA
 17 Mullins, Ann Tanner       10 SRA                              51.59 QUA
 18 Raybould, Gabrielle       10 WP                               54.33 QUA

Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:28.76  XX
        1:35.77  X
        1:52.75  QUA
        1:52.75  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bever, Brady              10 GA                             1:24.63 XX+
                  39.15     1:24.63 (45.48)
  2 Wells, Emmi               10 LSRC                           1:29.83 X
                  41.39     1:29.83 (48.44)
  3 DeGuenther, Emory          9 WEST                           1:30.27 X
                  40.39     1:30.27 (49.88)
  4 Hart, Anne Claire         10 RT                             1:30.67 X
                  42.92     1:30.67 (47.75)
  5 Stevens, Madison          10 WEST                           1:31.32 X
                  42.14     1:31.32 (49.18)
  6 Shannon, Piper            10 CCV                            1:31.64 X
                  41.19     1:31.64 (50.45)
  7 Barnes, Addison            9 CCV                            1:35.46 X
                  44.81     1:35.46 (50.65)
  8 Bouzek, Arlee             10 GA                             1:37.77 QUA
                  46.65     1:37.77 (51.12)

Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:28.76  XX
        1:35.77  X
        1:52.75  QUA
        1:52.75  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Amelia              10 HERM                           1:13.46 XX
                  32.83     1:13.46 (40.63)
  2 Bischoff, Allison         10 KRA                            1:21.46 XX
                  37.75     1:21.46 (43.71)
  3 Little, Bella             10 CCV                            1:24.26 XX
                  39.54     1:24.26 (44.72)
  4 Frink, Ann Marie          10 ARA                            1:24.56 XX
                  39.81     1:24.56 (44.75)
  5 Kuhlen, Kate              10 WEST                           1:25.91 XX
                  40.94     1:25.91 (44.97)
  6 Webb, Sadie               10 CCV                            1:27.17 XX
                  41.90     1:27.17 (45.27)
  7 Pascual, Norah            10 RT                             1:28.14 XX
                  39.81     1:28.14 (48.33)

Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM Regular
===============================================================================
        1:28.76  XX
        1:35.77  X
        1:52.75  QUA
        1:52.75  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Carly             10 CCV                            1:32.64 X+
                  44.97     1:32.64 (47.67)
  2 Coble, Sloan              10 CCV                            1:33.08 X+
                  42.56     1:33.08 (50.52)
  3 Bullock, Anna             10 SRA                            1:33.89 X+
                  45.00     1:33.89 (48.89)
  4 Bottari, Madeline         10 SND                            1:34.62 X+
                  45.12     1:34.62 (49.50)
  5 Allen, Emory              10 WEST                           1:36.95 QUA
                  44.25     1:36.95 (52.70)
  6 Collins, Sophie           10 WEST                           1:40.11 QUA
                  48.34     1:40.11 (51.77)
  7 Schwartz, Cameron          9 RT                             1:40.88 QUA
                  46.14     1:40.88 (54.74)
  8 Cotropia, Oakley          10 KRA                            1:41.39 QUA
                  47.80     1:41.39 (53.59)
  9 Wenzel, Caitlin            9 GP                             1:41.61 QUA
                  48.63     1:41.61 (52.98)
 10 Crenshaw, Madeleine       10 WP                             1:41.62 QUA
                  47.99     1:41.62 (53.63)
 11 Fischi, Frances            9 ARA                            1:41.70 QUA
                  46.71     1:41.70 (54.99)
 12 Mullins, Ann Tanner       10 SRA                            1:41.78 QUA
 13 Cullop, Madeleine         10 RT                             1:43.73 QUA
                  49.78     1:43.73 (53.95)
 14 Lynch, Kara               10 GA                             1:47.64 QUA
                  51.59     1:47.64 (56.05)
 15 Zincone, Caroline          9 ARA                            1:48.35 QUA
                  54.47     1:48.35 (53.88)
 16 Quiram, Kate              10 WP                             1:48.48 QUA
                  52.79     1:48.48 (55.69)
 17 Andrade, Olivia            9 GA                             1:50.30 QUA
                  52.46     1:50.30 (57.84)
 18 Mittelstaedt, Olivia      10 CAA                            1:50.52 QUA
                  51.82     1:50.52 (58.70)
 19 McKinney, Kristin         10 LSRC                           1:53.90
 20 Starke, Claire            10 HERM                           1:58.73
                  57.17   1:58.73 (1:01.56)
 -- Sulanke, Tanner            9 GP                                  DQ
                  52.27          DQ (57.00)

Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
          31.50  XX
          33.00  X
          36.86  R
          40.33  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Ellie               11 ARA                              32.14 X+
  2 Brumley, Grayson          12 WEST                             32.33 X+
  3 Hawkins, Tripp            12 CCV                              33.02 R
  4 Haas, Isabella            11 HERM                             33.31 R
  5 Stevens, Emma             12 WEST                             33.52 R
  6 Young, Lora               12 TC                               33.59 R
  7 Keys, Annabelle           12 SRA                              33.70 R
  8 Davis, Ella               12 RT                               33.73 R
  9 Neese, Sarah Beth         12 CCV                              33.77 R
 10 Fleenor, Abby             11 SRA                              33.88 R
 11 Pritchard, Morgan         12 GA                               34.02 R
 12 Bailey, Brooke            11 WP                               34.14 R
 13 Bitsko, Anna              11 KRA                              34.20 R
 14 Andrewski, Caralyne       12 LSRC                             34.36 R
 15 Mortimer, Marcy           11 GP                               34.43 R
 16 Fonville, Avery           12 ARA                              35.47 R
 17 Robbins, Wynn             11 HERM                             35.83 R
 18 Herod, Lizzie             11 KRA                              36.24 R
 19 Glasbrenner, Alivia       11 ASC                              36.56 R
 20 Strite, Carter            11 GP                               36.63 R
 21 Kendrick, Margaux         12 GA                               36.90 QUA
 22 Mierenfeld, Kelsey        12 WP                               37.07 QUA
 23 Payne, Ann Haden          12 RT                               37.31 QUA
 24 Case, Rynn                12 TC                               37.34 QUA

Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
          31.50  XX
          33.00  X
          36.86  R
          40.33  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kantner, Emily            11 CCV                              30.65 XX+
  2 Ratliff, Charlotte        12 SRA                              31.06 XX+
  3 DeRosier, Olivia          12 CCV                              31.49 XX+
  4 Collins, Lily             12 WEST                             31.72 X
  5 Frank, Caroline           11 HERM                             31.96 X
  6 Allums, Charlotte         12 WP                               32.51 X
  7 Pollard, Meg              12 KRA                              32.67 X
  8 Connor, Lillie            11 WEST                             32.82 X
  9 Carter, Courtney          12 GA                               32.94 X
 10 Stepanek, Annie           12 JLCC                             33.67 R
 11 Lombardo, Bella           11 WP                               33.72 R
 12 Kennedy, Emma             12 LSRC                             33.87 R

Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
          31.50  XX
          33.00  X
          36.86  R
          40.33  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Gabby               12 HERM                             29.61 XX
  2 Paulson, Audrey           12 WEST                             30.62 XX
  3 Dillman, Carleigh         12 WP                               31.10 XX
  4 Turton, Hadley            12 WEST                             31.15 XX
  5 Domson, Taylor            12 CCV                              31.17 XX
  6 Armstrong, Anna           12 CCV                              31.43 XX

Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
          31.50  XX
          33.00  X
          36.86  R
          40.33  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mason-Roth, Alyssa        12 RT                               35.43 R+
  2 Hudson, Adell             11 CCV                              35.55 R+
  3 Kane, Maria               11 ASC                              36.56 R+
  4 Turnbull, Kate            12 CCV                              36.69 R+
  5 Southall, Karli           12 CAA                              36.82 R+
  6 Doll, Chandler            11 ARA                              36.86 R+
  7 Simmons, Peyton           11 RCC                              37.03 QUA
  8 Riley, Elisabeth          11 WP                               37.16 QUA
  9 Kane, Colleen             11 ASC                              37.29 QUA
 10 Ferguson, Ann Collier     12 WEST                             37.41 QUA
 11 Carter, Mary Wise         12 SRA                              37.68 QUA
 12 Pecci, Stella             11 WP                               37.71 QUA
 13 Schreck, Hayley           11 WRA                              38.11 QUA
 14 Whealton, Lucy            11 SND                              38.15 QUA
 15 Pollard, Katherine        11 KRA                              38.37 QUA
 16 Martin, Katherine         11 HERM                             38.50 QUA
 17 Hoffman, Emily            11 SRA                              38.61 QUA
 18 Carithers, Madeleine      12 WEST                             38.72 QUA
 19 Aikin, Lucy               11 GP                               38.92 QUA
 20 McDonald, Stella          11 RCC                              38.94 QUA
 21 Craig, Abigail            11 GA                               39.17 QUA
 22 Newton, Breonna           12 SND                              39.46 QUA
 23 Wallace, Maggie           12 ARA                              39.48 QUA
 24 Miller, Adie              11 JLCC                             39.93 QUA
 25 Theofanos, Olympia        12 GP                               40.51
 26 Edmondson, Avery          12 TC                               40.55

Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          36.26  XX
          38.66  X
          44.09  R
          49.60  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Ellie               11 ARA                              35.11 XX+
  2 Frank, Caroline           11 HERM                             35.42 XX+
  3 Collins, Lily             12 WEST                             36.11 XX+
  4 Neese, Sarah Beth         12 CCV                              37.24 X
  5 Bristow, Walker           11 WEST                             37.32 X
  6 Johnson, Caroline         12 ASC                              37.53 X
  7 Keys, Annabelle           12 SRA                              38.41 X
  8 Bailey, Brooke            11 WP                               39.40 R

Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
          36.26  XX
          38.66  X
          44.09  R
          49.60  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Anna           12 CCV                              36.35 X+
  2 White, Catherine          11 WEST                             36.40 X+
  3 Connor, Lillie            11 WEST                             37.00 X+
  4 Carter, Courtney          12 GA                               37.34 X+
  5 Suro, Bowen               12 CCV                              37.73 X+
  6 Kane, Maria               11 ASC                              38.73 R
  7 Mortimer, Marcy           11 GP                               38.82 R
  8 Fonville, Avery           12 ARA                              39.27 R
  9 Gardner, Eva              11 KRA                              39.34 R
 10 Lombardo, Bella           11 WP                               39.59 R
 11 Geffen, Corinne           12 GA                               39.83 R
 12 Haas, Isabella            11 HERM                             39.96 R
 13 Case, Rynn                12 TC                               40.40 R
 14 Fagan, Hope               12 SRA                              40.46 R
 15 Haymore, Liza             12 ARA                              40.70 R
 16 Dickey, Alder             12 KRA                              40.78 R
 17 Kehoe, Molly              12 RCC                              41.22 R
 18 Robbins, Wynn             11 HERM                             41.27 R
 19 Smithson, Lauren          11 SRA                              42.30 R
 20 Sullivan, Sophie          11 CAA                              42.32 R
 21 Glasbrenner, Alivia       11 ASC                              43.09 R
 22 Jones, Kaydn              11 WP                               43.43 R
 23 Savage, Zoe               12 RCC                              43.61 R

Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          36.26  XX
          38.66  X
          44.09  R
          49.60  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Gabby               12 HERM                             33.04 XX
  2 Paulson, Audrey           12 WEST                             35.26 XX
  3 Domson, Taylor            12 CCV                              35.74 XX
  4 Turton, Hadley            12 WEST                             35.87 XX
  5 Ratliff, Charlotte        12 SRA                              36.46 X

Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
          36.26  XX
          38.66  X
          44.09  R
          49.60  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Michaux, Eletta           11 WEST                             41.70 R+
  2 Armstrong, Graycen        12 WP                               42.65 R+
  3 Bowersox, Grace           11 KRA                              42.84 R+
  4 Meagher, Carter           12 SRA                              43.09 R+
  5 Doll, Catherine           11 ARA                              43.26 R+
  6 Kane, Colleen             11 ASC                              43.54 R+
  7 Turnbull, Kate            12 CCV                              43.71 R+
  8 Carter, Mary Wise         12 SRA                              43.98 R+
  9 Schreck, Hayley           11 WRA                              44.00 R+
 10 Aikin, Lucy               11 GP                               44.08 R+
 11 Reider, Jessica           11 GA                               44.24 QUA
 12 Theofanos, Olympia        12 GP                               44.28 QUA
 13 Kirsner, Zoe              12 WEST                             44.40 QUA
 14 Thompson, Betty Grace     12 KRA                              44.46 QUA
 15 Craig, Abigail            11 GA                               44.74 QUA
 16 Harman, Elizabeth         11 RCC                              44.75 QUA
 17 Wetzel, Delany            11 SND                              44.87 QUA
 18 Sodano, Sophie            11 ASC                              45.01 QUA
 19 Pecci, Stella             11 WP                               45.03 QUA
 20 Stoudt, Morgan            12 RT                               45.14 QUA
 21 Hilbert, Janie            11 CCV                              45.28 QUA
 22 Ohlschlager, Lily         11 SND                              45.59 QUA
 23 McDonald, Stella          11 RCC                              45.85 QUA
 24 Cryer, Ashley             12 ARA                              47.07 QUA
 25 Swanson, Charlotte        11 JLCC                             48.05 QUA
 26 Speck, Millie             12 RT                               48.86 QUA

Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
          41.55  XX
          44.30  X
          48.99  R
          53.49  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Morgan           12 WEST                             42.13 X+
  2 Turton, Hadley            12 WEST                             42.44 X+
  3 Johnson, Lindsey          12 GA                               42.68 X+
  4 Herod, Lizzie             11 KRA                              42.92 X+
  5 Keys, Annabelle           12 SRA                              43.29 X+
  6 Allums, Charlotte         12 WP                               44.85 R
  7 Harrison, Leia            11 WP                               44.93 R
  8 Kehoe, Molly              12 RCC                              45.80 R
  9 Davis, Ella               12 RT                               46.06 R
 10 Doll, Catherine           11 ARA                              46.15 R
 11 Gardner, Eva              11 KRA                              46.29 R
 12 Robbins, Wynn             11 HERM                             46.71 R
 13 Browne, Kaitlin           11 SRA                              47.01 R
 14 Edmondson, Avery          12 TC                               47.19 R
 15 West, Lillian             12 GA                               47.34 R
 16 Stepanek, Annie           12 JLCC                             47.67 R
 17 Speck, Millie             12 RT                               48.33 R
 18 Martin, Katherine         11 HERM                             49.16 QUA
 19 Southall, Karli           12 CAA                              49.87 QUA

Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
          41.55  XX
          44.30  X
          48.99  R
          53.49  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Harman, Elizabeth         11 RCC                              46.89 R+
  2 Haymore, Cate             12 ARA                              47.36 R+
  3 Wallace, Maggie           12 ARA                              47.65 R+
  4 Wetzel, Delany            11 SND                              48.07 R+
  5 Myers, Mary Kathryn       12 WEST                             48.12 R+
  6 Simmons, Peyton           11 RCC                              48.21 R+
  7 Newton, Breonna           12 SND                              48.37 R+
  8 Kane, Colleen             11 ASC                              48.38 R+
  9 Helmboldt, Clara          11 ASC                              48.45 R+
 10 Carithers, Madeleine      12 WEST                             48.48 R+
 11 Clements, Elizabeth       11 LSRC                             48.55 R+
 12 Blake, Grace              12 SRA                              48.73 R+
 13 Hollinshead, Hannah       11 GA                               48.80 R+
 14 Bolin, Megan              11 SRA                              48.85 R+
 15 Payne, Ann Haden          12 RT                               48.91 R+
 16 Krebs, Lily Ann           12 WP                               49.06 QUA
 17 Turnbull, Kate            12 CCV                              49.20 QUA
 18 Sutten, Grace             11 RT                               49.29 QUA
 19 Armstrong, Graycen        12 WP                               49.70 QUA
 20 Geffen, Corinne           12 GA                               50.16 QUA
 21 Reid, Adair               11 KRA                              50.44 QUA
 22 Montgomery, Grace         12 KRA                              50.90 QUA
 23 Hudson, Adell             11 CCV                              51.36 QUA
 24 Aikin, Lucy               11 GP                               51.57 QUA
 25 Degnan, Erin              12 LSRC                             53.78

Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          41.55  XX
          44.30  X
          48.99  R
          53.49  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kantner, Emily            11 CCV                              37.70 XX
  2 Paulson, Audrey           12 WEST                             38.70 XX
  3 Frank, Caroline           11 HERM                             38.76 XX
  4 DeRosier, Olivia          12 CCV                              39.84 XX
  5 Carter, Courtney          12 GA                               41.01 XX
  6 Bristow, Walker           11 WEST                             41.71 X

Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          41.55  XX
          44.30  X
          48.99  R
          53.49  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dillman, Carleigh         12 WP                               40.12 XX+
  2 Brumley, Grayson          12 WEST                             40.59 XX+
  3 Suro, Bowen               12 CCV                              41.80 X
  4 White, Catherine          11 WEST                             41.90 X
  5 Armstrong, Abby           12 SRA                              42.31 X
  6 Kennedy, Emma             12 LSRC                             42.89 X
  7 Andrewski, Caralyne       12 LSRC                             43.21 X
  8 Lombardo, Bella           11 WP                               43.31 X
  9 Johnson, Caroline         12 ASC                              43.74 X
 10 Hawkins, Tripp            12 CCV                              44.41 R

Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
          34.96  XX
          37.29  X
          42.94  R
          49.54  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Turton, Hadley            12 WEST                             35.12 X+
  2 Haymore, Liza             12 ARA                              37.32 R
  3 White, Catherine          11 WEST                             38.10 R
  4 Lombardo, Bella           11 WP                               38.23 R
  5 Yartz, Katherine          12 SRA                              38.27 R
  6 Dickey, Alder             12 KRA                              39.11 R
  7 Fagan, Hope               12 SRA                              39.18 R
  8 Mason-Roth, Alyssa        12 RT                               39.24 R
  8 Case, Rynn                12 TC                               39.24 R
 10 Southall, Karli           12 CAA                              39.70 R
 11 Geffen, Corinne           12 GA                               39.92 R
 12 Neese, Sarah Beth         12 CCV                              40.00 R
 13 Stepanek, Annie           12 JLCC                             40.02 R
 14 Andrewski, Caralyne       12 LSRC                             40.10 R
 15 Herod, Lizzie             11 KRA                              40.36 R
 16 Sullivan, Sophie          11 CAA                              40.87 R
 17 Haas, Isabella            11 HERM                             40.93 R
 18 Mortimer, Marcy           11 GP                               41.12 R
 19 Johnson, Lindsey          12 GA                               41.40 R
 20 Wetzel, Delany            11 SND                              42.51 R
 21 Riley, Elisabeth          11 WP                               42.82 R
 22 Doll, Chandler            11 ARA                              43.60 QUA

Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
          34.96  XX
          37.29  X
          42.94  R
          49.54  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Gabby               12 HERM                             31.72 XX
  2 Dillman, Carleigh         12 WP                               32.12 XX
  3 Ratliff, Charlotte        12 SRA                              34.27 XX
  4 Frank, Caroline           11 HERM                             34.46 XX
  5 Brumley, Grayson          12 WEST                             34.75 XX
  6 Connor, Lillie            11 WEST                             35.42 X

Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
          34.96  XX
          37.29  X
          42.94  R
          49.54  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Ann Collier     12 WEST                             39.91 R+
  2 Carithers, Madeleine      12 WEST                             40.42 R+
  3 Harrison, Leia            11 WP                               41.70 R+
  4 Mock, Merrick             11 KRA                              41.93 R+
  5 Sodano, Sophie            11 ASC                              41.94 R+
  6 Schreck, Hayley           11 WRA                              42.29 R+
  7 Duffey, Clair             11 SRA                              42.37 R+
  8 Haymore, Cate             12 ARA                              43.06 QUA
  9 Browne, Kaitlin           11 SRA                              43.92 QUA
 10 Thompson, Madalynn        12 RCC                              44.03 QUA
 11 Reider, Jessica           11 GA                               44.07 QUA
 12 Bowersox, Grace           11 KRA                              44.22 QUA
 13 Strite, Carter            11 GP                               44.92 QUA
 14 Mierenfeld, Kelsey        12 WP                               44.97 QUA
 15 Whealton, Lucy            11 SND                              45.10 QUA
 16 Hevron, Izzy              12 RCC                              46.30 QUA
 17 Glasbrenner, Alivia       11 ASC                              46.32 QUA
 18 Hilbert, Janie            11 CCV                              46.33 QUA
 19 Doll, Catherine           11 ARA                              46.34 QUA
 20 Hollinshead, Hannah       11 GA                               46.45 QUA
 21 Hudson, Adell             11 CCV                              46.71 QUA
 22 Miller, Adie              11 JLCC                             47.21 QUA
 23 Post, Ella                11 RT                               47.41 QUA
 24 Newton, Breonna           12 SND                              47.63 QUA
 25 Payne, Ann Haden          12 RT                               49.38 QUA
 26 Griffin, Virginia         11 GP                               49.59

Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
          34.96  XX
          37.29  X
          42.94  R
          49.54  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kantner, Emily            11 CCV                              33.57 XX+
  2 Stevens, Emma             12 WEST                             34.56 XX+
  3 Young, Lora               12 TC                               34.79 XX+
  4 Collins, Lily             12 WEST                             35.27 X
  5 Wood, Ellie               11 ARA                              36.41 X
  6 Bailey, Brooke            11 WP                               36.44 X
  7 Kennedy, Emma             12 LSRC                             36.47 X
  8 Domson, Taylor            12 CCV                              36.87 X
  9 Pollard, Meg              12 KRA                              36.90 X
 10 Johnson, Caroline         12 ASC                              37.07 X
 11 Allums, Charlotte         12 WP                               37.12 X
 12 Pritchard, Morgan         12 GA                               37.89 R

Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:18.15  XX
        1:23.50  X
        1:36.58  QUA
        1:36.58  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Emma             12 WEST                           1:17.78 XX+
                  36.07     1:17.78 (41.71)
  2 Wood, Ellie               11 ARA                            1:18.12 XX+
                  34.80     1:18.12 (43.32)
  3 Ratliff, Charlotte        12 SRA                            1:18.39 X
                  35.41     1:18.39 (42.98)
  4 Johnson, Caroline         12 ASC                            1:18.61 X
                  35.60     1:18.61 (43.01)
  5 Bristow, Walker           11 WEST                           1:19.03 X
                  37.79     1:19.03 (41.24)
  6 Armstrong, Anna           12 CCV                            1:19.56 X
                  36.14     1:19.56 (43.42)
  7 Kennedy, Emma             12 LSRC                           1:21.23 X
                  36.11     1:21.23 (45.12)
  8 Bailey, Brooke            11 WP                             1:23.57 QUA
  9 Allums, Charlotte         12 WP                             1:24.14 QUA
                  37.18     1:24.14 (46.96)

Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:18.15  XX
        1:23.50  X
        1:36.58  QUA
        1:36.58  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Gabby               12 HERM                           1:13.27 XX
                  33.07     1:13.27 (40.20)
  2 Dillman, Carleigh         12 WP                             1:14.17 XX
                  33.81     1:14.17 (40.36)
  3 Paulson, Audrey           12 WEST                           1:14.73 XX
                  34.89     1:14.73 (39.84)
  4 Kantner, Emily            11 CCV                            1:15.41 XX
                  35.30     1:15.41 (40.11)
  5 Brumley, Grayson          12 WEST                           1:16.08 XX
                  35.12     1:16.08 (40.96)
  6 DeRosier, Olivia          12 CCV                            1:16.40 XX
                  36.50     1:16.40 (39.90)
  7 Carter, Courtney          12 GA                             1:19.23 X
                  35.97     1:19.23 (43.26)

Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM Regular
===============================================================================
        1:18.15  XX
        1:23.50  X
        1:36.58  QUA
        1:36.58  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Suro, Bowen               12 CCV                            1:22.57 X+
                  36.39     1:22.57 (46.18)
  2 Hawkins, Tripp            12 CCV                            1:22.71 X+
                  40.38     1:22.71 (42.33)
  3 Rodgers, Morgan           12 WEST                           1:22.96 X+
                  38.69     1:22.96 (44.27)
  4 Young, Lora               12 TC                             1:23.39 X+
                  37.63     1:23.39 (45.76)
  5 Keys, Annabelle           12 SRA                            1:24.52 QUA
                  37.42     1:24.52 (47.10)
  6 Bennett, Lauren           11 WEST                           1:24.83 QUA
                  39.69     1:24.83 (45.14)
  7 Fleenor, Abby             11 SRA                            1:26.19 QUA
                  39.74     1:26.19 (46.45)
  8 Johnson, Lindsey          12 GA                             1:26.42 QUA
                  39.61     1:26.42 (46.81)
  9 Andrewski, Caralyne       12 LSRC                           1:26.88 QUA
                  40.50     1:26.88 (46.38)
 10 Haymore, Liza             12 ARA                            1:26.93 QUA
                  39.17     1:26.93 (47.76)
 11 West, Lillian             12 GA                             1:27.56 QUA
                  40.21     1:27.56 (47.35)
 12 Haas, Isabella            11 HERM                           1:27.77 QUA
                  41.81     1:27.77 (45.96)
 13 Stepanek, Annie           12 JLCC                           1:27.81 QUA
                  39.03     1:27.81 (48.78)
 14 Gardner, Eva              11 KRA                            1:27.85 QUA
                  41.50     1:27.85 (46.35)
 15 Robbins, Wynn             11 HERM                           1:28.89 QUA
                  43.45     1:28.89 (45.44)
 16 Davis, Ella               12 RT                             1:29.10 QUA
                  40.31     1:29.10 (48.79)
 17 Bitsko, Anna              11 KRA                            1:29.47 QUA
                  41.38     1:29.47 (48.09)
 18 Kehoe, Molly              12 RCC                            1:29.50 QUA
                  43.32     1:29.50 (46.18)
 19 Mortimer, Marcy           11 GP                             1:30.20 QUA
                  39.86     1:30.20 (50.34)
 20 Wetzel, Delany            11 SND                            1:30.26 QUA
                  41.66     1:30.26 (48.60)
 21 Sullivan, Sophie          11 CAA                            1:30.92 QUA
                  43.04     1:30.92 (47.88)
 21 Mierenfeld, Kelsey        12 WP                             1:30.92 QUA
                  40.80     1:30.92 (50.12)
 23 Sodano, Sophie            11 ASC                            1:31.15 QUA
                  41.75     1:31.15 (49.40)
 24 Doll, Chandler            11 ARA                            1:31.47 QUA
                  40.84     1:31.47 (50.63)
 25 Strite, Carter            11 GP                             1:31.50 QUA
                  42.11     1:31.50 (49.39)
 26 Kane, Maria               11 ASC                            1:31.51 QUA
                  41.94     1:31.51 (49.57)
 27 Jones, Kaydn              11 WP                             1:35.79 QUA
                  43.28     1:35.79 (52.51)
 28 Mason-Roth, Alyssa        12 RT                             1:36.58 QUA
                  45.52     1:36.58 (51.06)
 29 Savage, Zoe               12 RCC                            1:38.21
                  43.14     1:38.21 (55.07)
 30 Miller, Adie              11 JLCC                           1:45.13
                  44.13   1:45.13 (1:01.00)

Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
          30.07  XX
          31.24  X
          33.75  R
          35.66  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hunnicutt, Lily           14 SRA                              32.14 R+
  2 Rowe, Barrett             13 WEST                             33.51 R+
  3 Deroco, Mia               13 SRA                              33.91 QUA
  4 Davis, Aubrey             13 WP                               34.07 QUA
  5 Bower, Alexandra          14 WEST                             34.22 QUA
  6 Dameron, Madi             14 RCC                              34.31 QUA
  7 Phaup, Grace              13 RT                               34.69 QUA
  8 Ford, Maggie              14 TC                               34.81 QUA
  9 Key, Isabella             13 SND                              34.89 QUA
 10 Hynes, Katherine          13 TC                               35.25 QUA
 11 Wood, Caroline            14 ARA                              35.56 QUA
 12 Gundel, Emily             13 WP                               36.07
 13 Larkin, Lucy              13 KRA                              36.53
 14 Smyers, Ellie             13 HERM                             36.55
 15 Cooper, Charlotte         14 KRA                              38.36

Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
          30.07  XX
          31.24  X
          33.75  R
          35.66  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bowles, Maddie            14 CCV                              29.50 XX+
  2 Mullins, Skylar           13 SRA                              29.73 XX+
  3 Macholz, Amelia           13 ARA                              29.89 XX+
  4 Perkins, Grace            14 KRA                              30.42 X
  5 Coffey, Lauren            14 SRA                              30.88 X

Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
          30.07  XX
          31.24  X
          33.75  R
          35.66  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Mackenzie       13 WEST                             28.32 XX
  2 Pierce, Madison           14 GA                               28.68 XX

Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
          30.07  XX
          31.24  X
          33.75  R
          35.66  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yunker, Kaleigh           14 WRA                              30.06 XX+
  2 Barnes, Elysia            13 LSRC                             30.52 X+
  3 Gentry, Rachel            14 LSRC                             31.11 X+
  4 Mortimer, Ella            13 TC                               31.45 R
  5 Survello, Kizmet          14 SRA                              32.03 R
  6 Spoenlein, Riley          13 SRA                              32.24 R
  7 Lionberger, Emily         13 RCC                              32.78 R
  8 Peasley, Vivian           14 GP                               32.90 R
  9 Bickford, Genna           13 GA                               33.27 R
 10 Householder, Liz          14 JLCC                             33.85 QUA
 11 Andrade, Isabella         13 GA                               34.01 QUA
 12 Funkhouser, Samantha      14 CCV                              34.24 QUA
 13 Boehman, Sydney           13 WP                               34.65 QUA

Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:05.61  XX
        1:08.46  X
        1:19.35  QUA
        1:19.35  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McEvoy, Calli             13 WEST                           1:03.67 XX+
                  30.71     1:03.67 (32.96)
  2 Cooper, Rachel            14 ARA                            1:04.04 XX+
                  30.97     1:04.04 (33.07)
  3 Wishnack, Charlotte       14 CCV                            1:04.60 XX+
                  31.09     1:04.60 (33.51)
  4 Dillman, Shannah          13 WP                             1:05.79 X
                  31.80     1:05.79 (33.99)
  5 Frank, Mary Cooper        14 HERM                           1:06.20 X
                  31.86     1:06.20 (34.34)

Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:05.61  XX
        1:08.46  X
        1:19.35  QUA
        1:19.35  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Olivia          14 WEST                             58.36 XX
                  27.94       58.36 (30.42)
  2 Isley, Courtney           14 RCC                            1:00.05 XX
                  28.37     1:00.05 (31.68)

Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
        1:05.61  XX
        1:08.46  X
        1:19.35  QUA
        1:19.35  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cantrell, Georgia         13 SRA                            1:07.04 X+
                  32.54     1:07.04 (34.50)
  2 Isley, Nicole             13 RCC                            1:08.24 X+
                  32.76     1:08.24 (35.48)
  3 Wilks, Emily              13 TC                             1:11.66 QUA
                  33.85     1:11.66 (37.81)
  4 Upchurch, Vivian          13 GP                             1:11.80 QUA
                  33.98     1:11.80 (37.82)
  5 Barlow, Naska             14 SRA                            1:13.02 QUA
                  34.52     1:13.02 (38.50)
  6 Robeson, Whitney          13 WEST                           1:14.90 QUA
                  35.85     1:14.90 (39.05)
  7 Kendrick, Lia             14 GA                             1:15.57 QUA
                  36.17     1:15.57 (39.40)
  8 Puritz, Annabel           13 ARA                            1:16.79 QUA
                  36.43     1:16.79 (40.36)
  9 Glasbrenner, Erin         13 ASC                            1:17.54 QUA
                  36.37     1:17.54 (41.17)
 10 Michaux, Ava              14 WEST                           1:18.77 QUA
                  38.41     1:18.77 (40.36)

Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          34.67  XX
          36.31  X
          40.78  R
          45.00  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Mackenzie       13 WEST                             30.82 XX
  2 Pierce, Madison           14 GA                               30.86 XX
  3 Isley, Courtney           14 RCC                              31.78 XX
  4 Bowles, Maddie            14 CCV                              32.62 XX
  5 McEvoy, Calli             13 WEST                             32.68 XX
  6 Dillman, Shannah          13 WP                               33.91 XX

Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
          34.67  XX
          36.31  X
          40.78  R
          45.00  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Duffey, Ellie             14 SRA                              38.07 R+
  2 Michaux, Ava              14 WEST                             39.68 R+
  3 Nystrom, Molly            13 WEST                             40.57 R+
  4 Gentry, Rachel            14 LSRC                             40.60 R+
  5 Gundel, Emily             13 WP                               40.69 R+
  6 Smith, Quin               13 JLCC                             41.54 QUA
  7 Andrade, Isabella         13 GA                               41.66 QUA
  8 Kendrick, Lia             14 GA                               42.02 QUA
  9 Sutton, Laurel            13 CAA                              42.05 QUA
 10 Hurlbert, Eleanor         13 KRA                              42.45 QUA
 11 Phaup, Grace              13 RT                               42.84 QUA
 12 Bickett, Jessica          14 SRA                              43.00 QUA
 13 Debruycker, Lily          14 WP                               43.54 QUA
 14 Cornell, Grace            14 RCC                              43.84 QUA
 15 Ford, Maggie              14 TC                               44.09 QUA
 16 Hearn, Celia              13 TC                               45.27

Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
          34.67  XX
          36.31  X
          40.78  R
          45.00  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Blaha, Kayla              14 TC                               35.04 X+
  2 Gorey, Claire             14 RCC                              35.29 X+
  3 Survello, Kizmet          14 SRA                              35.55 X+
  4 Mortimer, Ella            13 TC                               36.01 X+
  5 Frank, Mary Cooper        14 HERM                             36.21 X+
  6 Speck, Lucie              14 RT                               36.36 R
  7 Yunker, Kaleigh           14 WRA                              36.67 R
  8 Aikin, Emma               14 GP                               37.35 R
  9 Perry, Hallie             14 SRA                              37.37 R
 10 Boehman, Sydney           13 WP                               37.91 R
 11 Upchurch, Vivian          13 GP                               38.91 R
 12 Householder, Liz          14 JLCC                             39.15 R
 13 Wood, Caroline            14 ARA                              39.21 R
 14 Bruce, Abbey              13 KRA                              40.30 R
 15 Bower, Alexandra          14 WEST                             40.40 R
 16 Hollinger, McKenna        13 LSRC                             41.02 QUA
 17 Davis, Aubrey             13 WP                               41.04 QUA
 18 Cooper, Charlotte         14 KRA                              41.86 QUA
 19 Key, Isabella             13 SND                              42.45 QUA
 20 Slough, McKenna           13 CAA                              43.04 QUA

Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          34.67  XX
          36.31  X
          40.78  R
          45.00  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Skylar           13 SRA                              33.80 XX+
  2 Isley, Nicole             13 RCC                              34.29 XX+
  3 Cooper, Rachel            14 ARA                              34.31 XX+
  4 Cantrell, Georgia         13 SRA                              34.35 XX+

Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
          39.41  XX
          42.67  X
          44.97  R
          48.16  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Blaha, Kayla              14 TC                               42.16 X+
  2 Funkhouser, Samantha      14 CCV                              42.44 X+
  3 Lionberger, Emily         13 RCC                              42.47 X+
  4 Gentry, Rachel            14 LSRC                             42.63 X+
  5 Gates, Ellie              13 CCV                              42.89 R
  6 Trout, Nancy              13 SRA                              42.96 R
  7 Rowe, Barrett             13 WEST                             43.37 R
  8 Wilson, Lillian           13 KRA                              43.91 R
  9 Whitaker, Anna            13 KRA                              44.03 R
 10 Wood, Caroline            14 ARA                              44.09 R
 11 Bickett, Jessica          14 SRA                              44.52 R

Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
          39.41  XX
          42.67  X
          44.97  R
          48.16  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Duffey, Ellie             14 SRA                              41.99 X+
  2 Gorey, Claire             14 RCC                              43.71 R+
  3 Larkin, Lucy              13 KRA                              44.20 R+
  4 Deroco, Mia               13 SRA                              44.63 R+
  5 Mortimer, Ella            13 TC                               44.71 R+
  6 Nystrom, Molly            13 WEST                             45.38 QUA
  7 Michaux, Ava              14 WEST                             45.40 QUA
  8 Hollinger, McKenna        13 LSRC                             46.47 QUA
  9 Glasbrenner, Erin         13 ASC                              46.59 QUA
 10 Andrade, Isabella         13 GA                               47.13 QUA
 11 Aikin, Emma               14 GP                               47.37 QUA
 12 Davis, Aubrey             13 WP                               47.48 QUA
 13 Wiznerowicz, Eva          13 LSRC                             48.93

Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          39.41  XX
          42.67  X
          44.97  R
          48.16  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Isley, Courtney           14 RCC                              37.61 XX+
  2 Perkins, Grace            14 KRA                              39.16 XX+
  3 McEvoy, Calli             13 WEST                             40.21 X
  4 Spoenlein, Riley          13 SRA                              41.81 X
  5 Barlow, Naska             14 SRA                              43.36 R

Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          39.41  XX
          42.67  X
          44.97  R
          48.16  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Macholz, Amelia           13 ARA                              36.02 XX
  2 Bowles, Maddie            14 CCV                              37.18 XX
  3 Dillman, Shannah          13 WP                               39.88 X

Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:26.55  XX
        1:31.66  X
        1:40.00  QUA
        1:40.00  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Frank, Mary Cooper        14 HERM                           1:24.27 XX+
                  40.74     1:24.27 (43.53)
  2 Yunker, Kaleigh           14 WRA                            1:26.75 X
                  40.68     1:26.75 (46.07)
  3 Coffey, Lauren            14 SRA                            1:27.16 X
                  41.38     1:27.16 (45.78)
  4 Washburn, Ella            14 SRA                            1:27.61 X
                  42.13     1:27.61 (45.48)
  5 Barnes, Elysia            13 LSRC                           1:28.28 X
                  41.59     1:28.28 (46.69)
  6 Speck, Lucie              14 RT                             1:28.32 X
                  42.48     1:28.32 (45.84)
  7 Ferguson, Mackenzie       13 WEST                           1:29.81 X
                  41.86     1:29.81 (47.95)

Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
        1:26.55  XX
        1:31.66  X
        1:40.00  QUA
        1:40.00  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Hallie             14 SRA                            1:30.60 X+
                  43.85     1:30.60 (46.75)
  2 Wilks, Emily              13 TC                             1:31.96 QUA
                  44.11     1:31.96 (47.85)
  3 Hubbard, Sydney           14 SRA                            1:32.91 QUA
                  44.10     1:32.91 (48.81)
  4 Robeson, Whitney          13 WEST                           1:34.39 QUA
                  44.28     1:34.39 (50.11)
  5 Puritz, Annabel           13 ARA                            1:37.85 QUA
                  47.09     1:37.85 (50.76)
  6 Upchurch, Vivian          13 GP                             1:38.31 QUA
                  46.55     1:38.31 (51.76)

Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:26.55  XX
        1:31.66  X
        1:40.00  QUA
        1:40.00  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Olivia          14 WEST                           1:14.72 XX
                  35.39     1:14.72 (39.33)
  2 Wishnack, Charlotte       14 CCV                            1:18.36 XX
                  36.23     1:18.36 (42.13)

Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
          33.02  XX
          34.83  X
          38.70  R
          43.43  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Speck, Lucie              14 RT                               33.92 X+
  2 Perry, Hallie             14 SRA                              34.60 X+
  3 Perkins, Grace            14 KRA                              34.76 X+
  4 Isley, Nicole             13 RCC                              35.21 R
  5 Washburn, Ella            14 SRA                              35.31 R
  6 Wilks, Emily              13 TC                               35.47 R
  7 Barnes, Elysia            13 LSRC                             35.54 R
  8 Phaup, Grace              13 RT                               36.07 R
  9 Bruce, Abbey              13 KRA                              36.12 R
 10 Sutton, Laurel            13 CAA                              37.15 R
 11 Boehman, Sydney           13 WP                               37.27 R
 12 Kendrick, Lia             14 GA                               37.38 R
 13 Ford, Maggie              14 TC                               37.77 R
 14 Davis, Aubrey             13 WP                               37.90 R
 15 Funkhouser, Samantha      14 CCV                              39.11 QUA
 16 Slough, McKenna           13 CAA                              39.25 QUA
 17 Peasley, Vivian           14 GP                               39.92 QUA

Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
          33.02  XX
          34.83  X
          38.70  R
          43.43  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Duffey, Ellie             14 SRA                              35.13 R+
  2 Gentry, Rachel            14 LSRC                             37.52 R+
  3 Bickford, Genna           13 GA                               39.06 QUA
  4 Robeson, Whitney          13 WEST                             39.19 QUA
  5 Upchurch, Vivian          13 GP                               39.47 QUA
  6 Bower, Alexandra          14 WEST                             39.54 QUA
  7 Hollinger, McKenna        13 LSRC                             40.40 QUA
  8 Park, ZuZu                14 SRA                              40.71 QUA
  9 Glasbrenner, Erin         13 ASC                              40.98 QUA
 10 Dameron, Madi             14 RCC                              41.63 QUA
 11 Hynes, Katherine          13 TC                               41.65 QUA
 12 Gates, Ellie              13 CCV                              41.84 QUA
 13 Lifsey, Campbell          13 GA                               41.90 QUA
 14 Smyers, Ellie             13 HERM                             42.23 QUA
 15 Key, Isabella             13 SND                              43.34 QUA
 16 Hurlbert, Eleanor         13 KRA                              43.54
 17 Householder, Liz          14 JLCC                             43.70
 18 Cooper, Charlotte         14 KRA                              44.39
 19 Hearn, Celia              13 TC                               44.42
 20 Smith, Quin               13 JLCC                             44.78
 21 Debruycker, Lily          14 WP                               45.43
 22 Gundel, Emily             13 WP                               49.97

Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
          33.02  XX
          34.83  X
          38.70  R
          43.43  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Olivia          14 WEST                             29.76 XX
  2 Pierce, Madison           14 GA                               30.48 XX
  3 Ferguson, Mackenzie       13 WEST                             30.50 XX
  4 Isley, Courtney           14 RCC                              30.99 XX
  5 Wishnack, Charlotte       14 CCV                              31.25 XX
  6 Cantrell, Georgia         13 SRA                              32.06 XX
  7 Cooper, Rachel            14 ARA                              32.52 XX

Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
          33.02  XX
          34.83  X
          38.70  R
          43.43  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Macholz, Amelia           13 ARA                              32.15 XX+
  2 Mullins, Skylar           13 SRA                              32.44 XX+
  3 Blaha, Kayla              14 TC                               32.94 XX+
  4 Barlow, Naska             14 SRA                              34.40 X

Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:14.08  XX
        1:18.35  X
        1:31.03  QUA
        1:31.03  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Rachel            14 ARA                            1:11.33 XX+
                  33.43     1:11.33 (37.90)
  2 Cantrell, Georgia         13 SRA                            1:13.75 XX+
                  33.85     1:13.75 (39.90)
  3 Mullins, Skylar           13 SRA                            1:15.74 X
                  33.45     1:15.74 (42.29)
  4 Frank, Mary Cooper        14 HERM                           1:16.44 X
                  36.98     1:16.44 (39.46)
  5 Speck, Lucie              14 RT                             1:16.77 X
                  35.65     1:16.77 (41.12)
  6 Perkins, Grace            14 KRA                            1:16.83 X
                  35.68     1:16.83 (41.15)
  7 Barnes, Elysia            13 LSRC                           1:19.21 QUA
                  36.32     1:19.21 (42.89)

Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM Regular
===============================================================================
        1:14.08  XX
        1:18.35  X
        1:31.03  QUA
        1:31.03  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Coffey, Lauren            14 SRA                            1:16.72 X+
                  34.85     1:16.72 (41.87)
  2 Yunker, Kaleigh           14 WRA                            1:18.65 QUA
                  36.67     1:18.65 (41.98)
  3 Barlow, Naska             14 SRA                            1:20.59 QUA
                  35.40     1:20.59 (45.19)
  4 Puritz, Annabel           13 ARA                            1:24.80 QUA
                  39.68     1:24.80 (45.12)
  5 Lionberger, Emily         13 RCC                            1:24.81 QUA
                  38.40     1:24.81 (46.41)
  6 Boehman, Sydney           13 WP                             1:26.34 QUA
                  38.58     1:26.34 (47.76)
  7 Phaup, Grace              13 RT                             1:26.62 QUA
                  40.18     1:26.62 (46.44)
  8 Nystrom, Molly            13 WEST                           1:27.43 QUA
                  42.99     1:27.43 (44.44)
  9 Kendrick, Lia             14 GA                             1:27.58 QUA
                  39.37     1:27.58 (48.21)
 10 Glasbrenner, Erin         13 ASC                            1:28.98 QUA
                  41.87     1:28.98 (47.11)
 11 Peasley, Vivian           14 GP                             1:29.60 QUA
                  40.54     1:29.60 (49.06)
 12 Hollinger, McKenna        13 LSRC                           1:30.44 QUA
                  40.46     1:30.44 (49.98)
 13 Slough, McKenna           13 CAA                            1:30.87 QUA
                  40.42     1:30.87 (50.45)
 14 Sutton, Laurel            13 CAA                            1:32.76

Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:14.08  XX
        1:18.35  X
        1:31.03  QUA
        1:31.03  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Olivia          14 WEST                           1:06.76 XX
                  31.15     1:06.76 (35.61)
  2 Pierce, Madison           14 GA                             1:09.01 XX
                  31.16     1:09.01 (37.85)
  3 Macholz, Amelia           13 ARA                            1:10.17 XX
                  33.04     1:10.17 (37.13)
  4 McEvoy, Calli             13 WEST                           1:11.74 XX
                  32.70     1:11.74 (39.04)
  5 Dillman, Shannah          13 WP                             1:14.68 X
                  34.27     1:14.68 (40.41)

Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
          29.54  XX
          30.66  X
          32.42  R
          34.22  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pokrywka, Claire          16 RCC                              31.30 R+
  2 Parlow, Carter            17 SRA                              31.80 R+
  3 Young, Kara               16 TC                               32.09 R+
  4 Wachtel, Maddie           15 WRA                              32.49 QUA
  5 Angle, Ellie              17 CCV                              32.63 QUA
  6 Woolman, Olivia           15 SRA                              33.02 QUA
  7 Mullian, Ana              17 WEST                             33.35 QUA
  8 Madison, Kendall          18 CAA                              33.39 QUA
  9 Wilson, Bailey            17 GA                               33.42 QUA
 10 Poggi, Lucia              17 WEST                             33.67 QUA
 11 Haas, Dorothy             16 GP                               33.82 QUA
 12 Eichenberger, Marina      15 KRA                              34.14 QUA
 13 Ford, Emma                17 TC                               34.57
 14 Smith, Peyton             15 CAA                              34.76
 15 Payne, Carter             15 RT                               34.78
 16 Jansen, Danielle          16 RCC                              35.04
 17 Alvis, Riley              18 CCV                              35.44
 18 Pollard, Bella            17 SND                              35.93
 19 Smith, Kallia             18 WRA                              35.97
 20 Martin, Hayden            15 KRA                              37.20
 21 Weidhaas, Geneva          17 RT                               38.74

Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
          29.54  XX
          30.66  X
          32.42  R
          34.22  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Baber, Caroline           17 WEST                             27.22 XX
  2 Bender, Sarah             15 RCC                              27.42 XX
  3 Trenz, Zoe                18 ARA                              27.72 XX
  4 Svoboda, Sophie           17 SRA                              28.25 XX
  5 Muncy, Cristina           17 ARA                              28.26 XX
  6 Ennis, Sally              15 WEST                             28.72 XX
  7 Pryor, Allison            18 LSRC                             29.99 X
  8 Blaha, Amanda             16 TC                               30.59 X

Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
          29.54  XX
          30.66  X
          32.42  R
          34.22  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Katherine         15 KRA                              29.26 XX+
  2 Baham, Maggie             16 TC                               29.34 XX+
  3 King, Hannah              15 LSRC                             29.53 XX+
  4 Ratliff, Olivia           18 SRA                              30.20 X
  5 McCarthy, Katie           16 CCV                              30.21 X
  6 Hester, Ginnie            15 CCV                              30.39 X
  7 Laming, Gillian           18 RCC                              30.43 X
  8 Ennis, Caroline           18 WEST                             30.78 R
  9 Perry, Lucy               17 SRA                              31.00 R
 10 Meyer, Ella               16 GA                               31.20 R

Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
          29.54  XX
          30.66  X
          32.42  R
          34.22  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Spangler, Maddie          15 WEST                             29.55 X+
  2 Mauck, Elizabeth          17 WEST                             30.52 X+
  3 Sims, Sylvia              16 SRA                              30.76 R
  4 Butt, Cassidy             16 LSRC                             30.82 R
  5 Andrews, Maddie           15 RT                               30.83 R
  6 Poole, Helen              16 SRA                              30.93 R
  7 Pilc, Emily               17 RT                               31.61 R
  8 Layton, Raquel            15 RCC                              31.65 R
  9 Mescall, Bentley          16 JLCC                             31.92 R
 10 Smith, Jolie              15 WRA                              32.27 R
 11 Klevana, Elizabeth        16 CCV                              32.66 QUA
 12 Courter, Layne            17 CAA                              33.47 QUA

Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:05.13  XX
        1:08.26  X
        1:10.96  QUA
        1:10.96  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lenz, Sydney              17 SRA                            1:02.92 XX+
                  30.65     1:02.92 (32.27)
  2 Nilson, Lauryn            17 WEST                           1:04.11 XX+
                  31.12     1:04.11 (32.99)
  3 Farney, Emma              16 RCC                            1:04.27 XX+
                  31.34     1:04.27 (32.93)
  4 Biltz, Taylor             15 RT                             1:04.97 XX+
                  31.26     1:04.97 (33.71)
  5 Buckley, Emma             18 TC                             1:05.09 XX+
                  31.05     1:05.09 (34.04)
  6 Johnson, Kaylee           17 GA                             1:05.80 X
                  29.85     1:05.80 (35.95)
  7 Blankenship, Lily         17 SRA                            1:06.84 X
                  32.06     1:06.84 (34.78)
  8 Britton, Madelyn          15 LSRC                           1:08.21 X
                  33.12     1:08.21 (35.09)
  9 Hanson, Grace             16 CCV                            1:08.93 QUA
                  33.10     1:08.93 (35.83)
 10 Warren, Isabelle          17 WEST                           1:09.65 QUA
                  34.10     1:09.65 (35.55)

Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:05.13  XX
        1:08.26  X
        1:10.96  QUA
        1:10.96  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wielar, Grace             17 WEST                             57.72 XX
                  27.76       57.72 (29.96)
  2 Bristow, Carter           17 WEST                             58.24 XX
                  27.98       58.24 (30.26)
  3 Whiting, Sydney           15 RCC                              58.38 XX
                  28.73       58.38 (29.65)
  4 Isley, Reagan             16 RCC                            1:01.58 XX
                  29.08     1:01.58 (32.50)
  5 Wilson, Hallie            15 LSRC                           1:02.25 XX
                  29.67     1:02.25 (32.58)
  6 Bowles, Carrington        15 CCV                            1:03.77 XX
                  30.57     1:03.77 (33.20)
  7 Clark, Willoughby         16 ARA                            1:03.80 XX
                  30.47     1:03.80 (33.33)
  8 Van Lenten, Laney         16 TC                             1:05.21 X
                  31.01     1:05.21 (34.20)
  9 Biltz, Schuyler           17 RT                             1:05.52 X
                  31.23     1:05.52 (34.29)

Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
        1:05.13  XX
        1:08.26  X
        1:10.96  QUA
        1:10.96  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Madelaine       16 WP                             1:06.17 X+
                  31.89     1:06.17 (34.28)
  2 Robertson, Susannah       15 WEST                           1:07.22 X+
                  31.90     1:07.22 (35.32)
  3 Ogden, Ryley              18 RT                             1:07.79 X+
                  32.76     1:07.79 (35.03)
  4 Melvin, Frances           17 RT                             1:07.88 X+
                  32.88     1:07.88 (35.00)
  5 Farney, Sarah             18 RCC                            1:08.17 X+
                  32.35     1:08.17 (35.82)
  6 Bowles, Anne              15 CCV                            1:09.64 QUA
                  32.95     1:09.64 (36.69)
  7 Phelps, Emma              18 TC                             1:10.51 QUA
                  33.31     1:10.51 (37.20)
  8 Fagan, Rebecca            17 RCC                            1:10.52 QUA
  9 Beck, Eva                 16 GP                             1:10.60 QUA
                  33.81     1:10.60 (36.79)
 10 Lundgren, Kaylie          16 SRA                            1:12.64
                  35.04     1:12.64 (37.60)
 11 Mullian, Ella             15 WEST                           1:13.86
                  34.56     1:13.86 (39.30)

Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
          34.24  XX
          35.91  X
          39.12  R
          43.11  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Row, Catherine            15 WEST                             37.82 R+
  2 Ford, Emma                17 TC                               38.14 R+
  3 Madison, Kendall          18 CAA                              39.08 R+
  4 Turner, Anna              17 SRA                              39.12 R+
  5 Klevana, Elizabeth        16 CCV                              39.53 QUA
  6 Turner, Brooke            15 SRA                              40.00 QUA
  7 Rexrode, Sarah            17 GA                               40.16 QUA
  8 Payne, Carter             15 RT                               40.40 QUA
  9 Eastep, Ashley            17 HERM                             40.48 QUA
 10 Courter, Layne            17 CAA                              40.50 QUA
 11 Jansen, Danielle          16 RCC                              41.77 QUA
 12 Strickler, Maggie         15 CCV                              41.90 QUA
 13 Hynes, Meredith           18 TC                               41.95 QUA
 14 Smith, Margaret           17 WEST                             42.12 QUA
 15 Hahn, Cara                15 WP                               42.21 QUA
 16 Pollard, Bella            17 SND                              42.31 QUA
 17 Mora, Valentina           16 GA                               42.68 QUA
 18 Powers, Molly             18 RT                               43.92
 19 Womack, Morgan            15 LSRC                             44.47
 20 Smith, Kallia             18 WRA                              45.26

Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          34.24  XX
          35.91  X
          39.12  R
          43.11  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Isley, Reagan             16 RCC                              32.31 XX+
  2 Andrews, Maddie           15 RT                               32.90 XX+
  3 King, Hannah              15 LSRC                             33.22 XX+
  4 Spangler, Maddie          15 WEST                             33.71 XX+
  5 Buckley, Emma             18 TC                               34.27 X
  6 Bowles, Carrington        15 CCV                              34.48 X
  7 Sims, Sylvia              16 SRA                              34.68 X
  8 Pokrywka, Claire          16 RCC                              34.93 X
  9 Hester, Ginnie            15 CCV                              35.16 X
 10 Ennis, Caroline           18 WEST                             35.65 X
 11 Perry, Lucy               17 SRA                              35.73 X
 12 Britton, Madelyn          15 LSRC                             35.93 R

Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
          34.24  XX
          35.91  X
          39.12  R
          43.11  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Farmer, Kate              15 RT                               34.65 X+
  2 Layton, Raquel            15 RCC                              35.17 X+
  3 Butt, Cassidy             16 LSRC                             35.98 R
  4 Mortimer, Emily           15 TC                               36.00 R
  5 Farney, Sarah             18 RCC                              36.02 R
  6 McDowell, Madelaine       16 WP                               36.07 R
  7 Mauck, Elizabeth          17 WEST                             36.70 R
  8 Melvin, Frances           17 RT                               36.73 R
  9 Mescall, Bentley          16 JLCC                             36.96 R
 10 Beck, Eva                 16 GP                               37.14 R
 11 Eichenberger, Marina      15 KRA                              37.77 R
 12 Hatch, Mary               16 SRA                              37.83 R
 13 Wachtel, Maddie           15 WRA                              38.23 R
 14 Wyant, Ariel              16 SRA                              38.29 R
 15 Haas, Dorothy             16 GP                               38.58 R
 16 Wood, Addie               16 WEST                             39.24 QUA
 17 Wilson, Bailey            17 GA                               40.27 QUA
 18 Smith, Jolie              15 WRA                              40.31 QUA
 19 Alvis, Riley              18 CCV                              41.35 QUA

Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          34.24  XX
          35.91  X
          39.12  R
          43.11  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Svoboda, Sophie           17 SRA                              30.32 XX
  2 Clark, Willoughby         16 ARA                              30.35 XX
  3 Ennis, Sally              15 WEST                             30.36 XX
  4 Bender, Sarah             15 RCC                              30.85 XX
  5 Proffitt, Peyton          16 KRA                              31.12 XX
  6 Edwards, Grace            16 TC                               31.31 XX
  7 Bristow, Carter           17 WEST                             31.72 XX
  8 Wilson, Hallie            15 LSRC                             31.89 XX
  9 Harper, Jasmine           18 HERM                             31.93 XX
 10 Farney, Emma              16 RCC                              32.47 XX
 11 Johnson, Kaylee           17 GA                               32.58 XX
 12 Pryor, Allison            18 LSRC                             33.65 XX
 13 Blaha, Amanda             16 TC                               33.81 XX
 14 Ratliff, Olivia           18 SRA                              34.98 X
 15 Hanson, Grace             16 CCV                              35.10 X

Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
          39.30  XX
          41.74  X
          43.81  R
          45.94  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Britton, Madelyn          15 LSRC                             39.95 X+
  2 Farmer, Kate              15 RT                               40.87 X+
  3 Biltz, Schuyler           17 RT                               41.36 X+
  4 Bolin, Lucy               16 SRA                              42.24 R
  5 Beck, Eva                 16 GP                               42.26 R
  6 Farney, Emma              16 RCC                              42.92 R
  7 Ennis, Caroline           18 WEST                             43.73 R
  8 Gee, Gabby                17 WEST                             44.97 QUA
  9 Turner, Anna              17 SRA                              45.35 QUA

Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
          39.30  XX
          41.74  X
          43.81  R
          45.94  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Laming, Gillian           18 RCC                              41.53 X+
  2 Cobb, Sarah               17 CCV                              41.73 X+
  3 Butt, Cassidy             16 LSRC                             41.84 R+
  4 Young, Kara               16 TC                               42.64 R+
  5 Meyer, Ella               16 GA                               42.68 R+
  6 Warren, Isabelle          17 WEST                             42.96 R+
  7 Woolman, Olivia           15 SRA                              43.16 R+
  8 Eastep, Ashley            17 HERM                             43.94 QUA
  9 Ramey, Caroline           17 WEST                             44.01 QUA
 10 Courter, Layne            17 CAA                              44.35 QUA
 11 Mortimer, Emily           15 TC                               44.47 QUA
 12 Ogden, Ryley              18 RT                               44.75 QUA
 13 Fagan, Rebecca            17 RCC                              45.02 QUA
 14 Strickler, Maggie         15 CCV                              45.21 QUA
 15 Wyant, Ariel              16 SRA                              46.10
 16 Hahn, Cara                15 WP                               46.80

Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          39.30  XX
          41.74  X
          43.81  R
          45.94  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Baber, Caroline           17 WEST                             34.09 XX
  2 Proffitt, Peyton          16 KRA                              34.77 XX
  3 Trenz, Zoe                18 ARA                              35.01 XX
  4 Blaha, Amanda             16 TC                               37.25 XX
  5 Wielar, Grace             17 WEST                             37.65 XX
  6 Perry, Lucy               17 SRA                              40.82 X
  7 Lundgren, Kaylie          16 SRA                              44.79 QUA

Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          39.30  XX
          41.74  X
          43.81  R
          45.94  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Muncy, Cristina           17 ARA                              37.68 XX+
  2 Sims, Sylvia              16 SRA                              38.79 XX+
  3 Phelps, Emma              18 TC                               39.24 XX+
  4 Mauck, Elizabeth          17 WEST                             39.46 X
  5 Spangler, Maddie          15 WEST                             39.50 X
  6 King, Hannah              15 LSRC                             39.71 X
  7 Buckley, Emma             18 TC                               40.18 X
  8 Biltz, Taylor             15 RT                               40.50 X
  9 Bowles, Carrington        15 CCV                              40.52 X
 10 Farney, Sarah             18 RCC                              41.03 X
 11 Pilc, Emily               17 RT                               41.39 X
 12 Brown, Makenzie           18 SRA                              43.92 QUA

Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:25.41  XX
        1:30.66  X
        1:34.41  QUA
        1:34.41  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bowles, Anne              15 CCV                            1:18.27 XX+
                  36.37     1:18.27 (41.90)
  2 Whiting, Sydney           15 RCC                            1:20.76 XX+
                  38.13     1:20.76 (42.63)
  3 Lenz, Sydney              17 SRA                            1:22.58 XX+
                  39.24     1:22.58 (43.34)
  4 Ennis, Sally              15 WEST                           1:23.62 XX+
                  38.96     1:23.62 (44.66)
  5 Wilson, Hallie            15 LSRC                           1:23.98 XX+
                  39.76     1:23.98 (44.22)
  6 Van Lenten, Laney         16 TC                             1:24.96 XX+
                  40.42     1:24.96 (44.54)
  7 McCarthy, Katie           16 CCV                            1:26.84 X
                  40.64     1:26.84 (46.20)
  8 Wood, Addie               16 WEST                           1:29.34 X
                  43.37     1:29.34 (45.97)
  9 Blankenship, Lily         17 SRA                            1:29.49 X
                  42.83     1:29.49 (46.66)

Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:25.41  XX
        1:30.66  X
        1:34.41  QUA
        1:34.41  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Sarah             15 RCC                            1:13.13 XX
                  35.13     1:13.13 (38.00)
  2 Harper, Jasmine           18 HERM                           1:14.09 XX
                  34.51     1:14.09 (39.58)
  3 Bristow, Carter           17 WEST                           1:15.19 XX
                  35.27     1:15.19 (39.92)
  4 Cooper, Katherine         15 KRA                            1:17.78 XX
                  36.32     1:17.78 (41.46)
  5 Isley, Reagan             16 RCC                            1:18.84 XX
                  37.25     1:18.84 (41.59)
  6 Edwards, Grace            16 TC                             1:18.93 XX
                  37.35     1:18.93 (41.58)
  7 Hester, Ginnie            15 CCV                            1:19.24 XX
                  37.07     1:19.24 (42.17)
  8 McDowell, Madelaine       16 WP                             1:23.66 XX
                  38.45     1:23.66 (45.21)
  9 Mullian, Ella             15 WEST                           1:26.16 X
                  39.15     1:26.16 (47.01)

Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
        1:25.41  XX
        1:30.66  X
        1:34.41  QUA
        1:34.41  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Susannah       15 WEST                           1:27.87 X+
                  41.80     1:27.87 (46.07)
  2 Angle, Ellie              17 CCV                            1:30.20 X+
                  42.64     1:30.20 (47.56)
  3 Madison, Kendall          18 CAA                            1:30.48 X+
                  43.01     1:30.48 (47.47)
  4 Wood, Camille             16 GA                             1:35.15
                  43.68     1:35.15 (51.47)
  5 Seabury, Amelia           15 WEST                           1:36.20
                  44.81     1:36.20 (51.39)

Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
          32.29  XX
          34.18  X
          37.03  R
          41.35  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mauck, Elizabeth          17 WEST                             33.23 X+
  2 Pokrywka, Claire          16 RCC                              33.27 X+
  3 Wachtel, Maddie           15 WRA                              33.41 X+
  4 Andrews, Maddie           15 RT                               33.51 X+
  5 Robertson, Susannah       15 WEST                             34.59 R
  6 Smith, Jolie              15 WRA                              34.60 R
  7 Angle, Ellie              17 CCV                              34.76 R
  8 Hatch, Mary               16 SRA                              34.96 R
  9 Poole, Helen              16 SRA                              35.38 R
 10 Melvin, Frances           17 RT                               35.53 R
 11 Ford, Emma                17 TC                               35.93 R
 12 Phelps, Emma              18 TC                               36.55 R
 13 Hanson, Grace             16 CCV                              37.57 QUA
 14 Wilson, Bailey            17 GA                               38.45 QUA
 15 Martin, Hayden            15 KRA                              38.50 QUA

Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
          32.29  XX
          34.18  X
          37.03  R
          41.35  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Kara               16 TC                               34.58 R+
  2 Butt, Cassidy             16 LSRC                             36.46 R+
  3 Hynes, Meredith           18 TC                               37.43 QUA
  4 Eastep, Ashley            17 HERM                             38.02 QUA
  5 Smith, Kallia             18 WRA                              38.14 QUA
  6 Chase, Georgia            15 SRA                              38.22 QUA
  7 Hassett, Megan            17 WEST                             38.44 QUA
  8 Wyant, Ariel              16 SRA                              38.73 QUA
  9 Smith, Peyton             15 CAA                              38.84 QUA
 10 Seabury, Amelia           15 WEST                             39.13 QUA
 11 Alvis, Riley              18 CCV                              39.41 QUA
 12 Yeatts, Morgan            16 LSRC                             39.63 QUA
 13 Eichenberger, Marina      15 KRA                              39.79 QUA
 14 Hahn, Cara                15 WP                               40.49 QUA
 15 Jansen, Danielle          16 RCC                              41.08 QUA
 16 Mora, Valentina           16 GA                               41.18 QUA
 17 Holzem, Anna              15 JLCC                             41.21 QUA
 18 Wood, Camille             16 GA                               41.38
 19 Mottley, Sarah Ann        15 KRA                              41.80
 20 Haas, Dorothy             16 GP                               42.03
 21 Payne, Carter             15 RT                               42.40
 22 Weidhaas, Geneva          17 RT                               44.51

Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
          32.29  XX
          34.18  X
          37.03  R
          41.35  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wielar, Grace             17 WEST                             29.07 XX
  2 Trenz, Zoe                18 ARA                              29.44 XX
  3 Baber, Caroline           17 WEST                             29.50 XX
  4 Whiting, Sydney           15 RCC                              29.58 XX
  5 Cooper, Katherine         15 KRA                              31.79 XX
  6 Clark, Willoughby         16 ARA                              31.91 XX
  7 Blankenship, Lily         17 SRA                              32.11 XX
  8 Hester, Ginnie            15 CCV                              32.25 XX
  9 Ratliff, Olivia           18 SRA                              32.37 X
 10 Biltz, Schuyler           17 RT                               32.68 X

Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
          32.29  XX
          34.18  X
          37.03  R
          41.35  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Proffitt, Peyton          16 KRA                              30.53 XX+
  2 Farmer, Kate              15 RT                               31.25 XX+
  3 Harper, Jasmine           18 HERM                             31.36 XX+
  4 Pryor, Allison            18 LSRC                             31.66 XX+
  5 King, Hannah              15 LSRC                             31.86 XX+
  6 Van Lenten, Laney         16 TC                               31.90 XX+
  7 Mortimer, Emily           15 TC                               31.99 XX+
  8 Lenz, Sydney              17 SRA                              32.02 XX+
  9 Johnson, Kaylee           17 GA                               32.86 X
 10 McCarthy, Katie           16 CCV                              32.96 X
 11 Sims, Sylvia              16 SRA                              33.36 X
 12 Ogden, Ryley              18 RT                               33.86 X
 13 Warren, Isabelle          17 WEST                             33.90 X
 14 Ennis, Caroline           18 WEST                             34.05 X
 15 Laming, Gillian           18 RCC                              34.82 R
 16 Layton, Raquel            15 RCC                              36.14 R

Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter IM SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:13.35  XX
        1:17.84  X
        1:26.91  QUA
        1:26.91  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lenz, Sydney              17 SRA                            1:10.31 XX+
                  32.09     1:10.31 (38.22)
  2 Spangler, Maddie          15 WEST                           1:11.59 XX+
                  33.13     1:11.59 (38.46)
  3 Bowles, Carrington        15 CCV                            1:12.29 XX+
                  33.49     1:12.29 (38.80)
  4 Muncy, Cristina           17 ARA                            1:12.30 XX+
                  32.80     1:12.30 (39.50)
  5 Nilson, Lauryn            17 WEST                           1:13.25 XX+
                  32.67     1:13.25 (40.58)
  6 Farney, Emma              16 RCC                            1:13.55 X
                  33.64     1:13.55 (39.91)
  7 McDowell, Madelaine       16 WP                             1:14.33 X
                  35.75     1:14.33 (38.58)
  8 Farmer, Kate              15 RT                             1:14.71 X
                  36.04     1:14.71 (38.67)
  9 Buckley, Emma             18 TC                             1:14.81 X
                  33.78     1:14.81 (41.03)
 10 Blaha, Amanda             16 TC                             1:14.90 X
                  33.85     1:14.90 (41.05)
 11 Britton, Madelyn          15 LSRC                           1:15.63 X
                  35.35     1:15.63 (40.28)
 12 McCarthy, Katie           16 CCV                            1:15.81 X
                  36.04     1:15.81 (39.77)
 13 Blankenship, Lily         17 SRA                            1:15.82 X
                  34.31     1:15.82 (41.51)
 14 Biltz, Taylor             15 RT                             1:16.95 X
                  33.91     1:16.95 (43.04)
 15 Laming, Gillian           18 RCC                            1:17.52 X
                  34.43     1:17.52 (43.09)

Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter IM DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:13.35  XX
        1:17.84  X
        1:26.91  QUA
        1:26.91  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Baber, Caroline           17 WEST                           1:03.83 XX
                  29.90     1:03.83 (33.93)
  2 Bristow, Carter           17 WEST                           1:06.20 XX
                  31.24     1:06.20 (34.96)
  3 Edwards, Grace            16 TC                             1:08.79 XX
                  31.46     1:08.79 (37.33)
  4 Harper, Jasmine           18 HERM                           1:09.06 XX
                  33.13     1:09.06 (35.93)
  5 Trenz, Zoe                18 ARA                            1:09.28 XX
                  32.43     1:09.28 (36.85)
  6 Isley, Reagan             16 RCC                            1:09.32 XX
                  32.07     1:09.32 (37.25)
  7 Clark, Willoughby         16 ARA                            1:09.63 XX
                  31.07     1:09.63 (38.56)
  8 Wilson, Hallie            15 LSRC                           1:09.84 XX
                  31.05     1:09.84 (38.79)
  9 Pryor, Allison            18 LSRC                           1:12.53 XX
                  32.81     1:12.53 (39.72)
 10 Van Lenten, Laney         16 TC                             1:13.03 XX
                  33.07     1:13.03 (39.96)
 11 Ratliff, Olivia           18 SRA                            1:16.50 X
                  33.63     1:16.50 (42.87)

Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter IM Regular
===============================================================================
        1:13.35  XX
        1:17.84  X
        1:26.91  QUA
        1:26.91  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bowles, Anne              15 CCV                            1:14.91 X+
                  35.15     1:14.91 (39.76)
  2 Warren, Isabelle          17 WEST                           1:17.17 X+
                  36.05     1:17.17 (41.12)
  3 Robertson, Susannah       15 WEST                           1:18.07 QUA
                  35.64     1:18.07 (42.43)
  3 Mortimer, Emily           15 TC                             1:18.07 QUA
                  34.16     1:18.07 (43.91)
  5 Melvin, Frances           17 RT                             1:19.04 QUA
                  35.98     1:19.04 (43.06)
  6 Meyer, Ella               16 GA                             1:19.18 QUA
                  36.44     1:19.18 (42.74)
  7 Ogden, Ryley              18 RT                             1:19.43 QUA
                  36.17     1:19.43 (43.26)
  8 Phelps, Emma              18 TC                             1:20.70 QUA
                  37.49     1:20.70 (43.21)
  9 Hatch, Mary               16 SRA                            1:20.80 QUA
                  37.93     1:20.80 (42.87)
 10 Hanson, Grace             16 CCV                            1:21.42 QUA
                  35.97     1:21.42 (45.45)
 11 Poole, Helen              16 SRA                            1:21.63 QUA
                  36.25     1:21.63 (45.38)
 12 Wachtel, Maddie           15 WRA                            1:21.73 QUA
                  36.72     1:21.73 (45.01)
 13 Beck, Eva                 16 GP                             1:21.91 QUA
                  36.42     1:21.91 (45.49)
 14 Fagan, Rebecca            17 RCC                            1:24.81 QUA
                  38.21     1:24.81 (46.60)
 15 Jansen, Danielle          16 RCC                            1:28.26
                  40.35     1:28.26 (47.91)

Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
          18.51  XX
          19.59  X
          23.07  R
          28.29  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cason, Teddy               8 SRA                              21.21 R+
  2 Beck, Gibson               7 WEST                             21.25 R+
  2 Travers, Gavin             8 TC                               21.25 R+
  4 Salley, Jack               7 SRA                              21.78 R+
  5 Reppard, Hudson            8 KRA                              22.48 R+
  6 Jimenez, Oliver            8 LSRC                             22.63 R+
  7 Digby, Van                 7 KRA                              22.66 R+
  8 Deal, Alex                 8 HERM                             22.74 R+
  9 Sleeker, Michael           8 CCV                              22.77 R+
 10 Stovall, Julian            7 WP                               23.02 R+
 11 Vint, Parker               6 RCC                              23.04 R+
 12 Statts, Riley              7 WP                               23.08 QUA
 13 Choi, Bennett              8 ASC                              23.12 QUA
 14 Scott, Henry               8 WRA                              23.25 QUA
 15 Schrinel, Abram            8 RT                               23.38 QUA
 16 Krost, Charlie             7 ASC                              23.42 QUA
 17 Bulluck, Heath             7 WRA                              23.44 QUA
 18 Bleecher, Luke             7 TC                               23.52 QUA
 19 Edwards, Aidyn             8 CAA                              23.68 QUA
 20 Carney, James              7 CCV                              23.96 QUA
 21 Shepherd, Peter            8 JLCC                             24.10 QUA
 22 Mungo, Teddy               8 ARA                              24.28 QUA
 23 Stroop, Owen               7 SND                              24.41 QUA
 24 Candela, Nicolo            8 LSRC                             24.69 QUA
 25 Acey, Mason                6 ARA                              25.27 QUA
 26 Schwartz, Kyle             7 RT                               25.34 QUA
 27 Healy, Cullen              8 GA                               25.52 QUA
 28 Johnson, Charlie           6 WEST                             26.21 QUA
 29 Core, Trip                 8 HERM                             26.23 QUA
 30 Saval, Sutton              8 JLCC                             26.75 QUA
 31 Cox, Jack                  8 RCC                              27.48 QUA
 32 Lorish, John               8 CAA                              29.55
 33 Davis, Wells               8 GP                               30.33

Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
          18.51  XX
          19.59  X
          23.07  R
          28.29  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Henry          8 WEST                             17.55 XX+
  2 Rivet, Jack                8 SRA                              17.89 XX+

Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
          18.51  XX
          19.59  X
          23.07  R
          28.29  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Claiborne            8 CCV                              18.92 X+
  2 Peat, Tyler                8 KRA                              19.22 X+
  3 Beggerow, Chason           7 WEST                             19.44 X+
  4 Armstrong, Jack            8 TC                               19.98 R
  5 Bender, Zachary            7 RCC                              20.62 R
  6 Jones, Reed                8 RT                               20.73 R
  7 Craig, Crawford            8 WEST                             20.78 R
  8 Mullins, Whitfield         8 CCV                              20.88 R
  9 Bischoff, Justin           8 KRA                              20.99 R
 10 Gwaltney, Nate             8 WP                               21.01 R
 11 Crone, Trip                8 ARA                              21.25 R
 12 Edwards, James             8 GA                               21.26 R
 13 Parker, Dylan              8 ARA                              21.74 R
 14 Larson, Linus              8 SRA                              21.75 R
 15 Fitzhugh, Alexander        8 WP                               22.46 R
 16 Johnson, Caleb             8 TC                               22.84 R
 17 Smith, Quinn               8 GA                               23.27 QUA
 18 McCullagh, Matthew         8 SRA                              23.37 QUA
 19 Reams, Ford                7 HERM                             23.81 QUA
 20 Keener, Ethan              8 LSRC                             24.77 QUA

Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
          18.51  XX
          19.59  X
          23.07  R
          28.29  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gwyer, Theo                8 SRA                              15.94 XX
  2 Harrington, Charlie        8 HERM                             17.24 XX
  3 Conner, Wesley             8 WEST                             17.46 XX
  4 Noland, Mac                8 ASC                              17.80 XX
  5 Smith, Aaron               8 GA                               18.14 XX
  6 Jones, Levi                8 TC                               18.87 X
  7 Catoggio, Brady            8 ARA                              19.62 R

Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
          22.30  XX
          24.16  X
          27.50  R
          33.32  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Aaron               8 GA                               24.66 R+
  2 Dillard, Clarke            8 CCV                              24.73 R+
  3 Gupton, Thomas             8 KRA                              24.90 R+
  4 Armstrong, Jack            8 TC                               24.95 R+
  5 Statts, Riley              7 WP                               24.96 R+
  6 Schrinel, Abram            8 RT                               26.13 R+
  7 Bulluck, Heath             7 WRA                              26.55 R+
  8 Deal, Alex                 8 HERM                             26.62 R+
  9 King, Cal                  8 WEST                             26.77 R+
 10 Fitzhugh, Alexander        8 WP                               27.30 R+
 10 Quarles, Otto              8 GP                               27.30 R+
 12 Brookshier, Eli            7 ARA                              27.32 R+
 13 Hofheimer, Henry           8 ARA                              27.48 R+
 14 Davis, Wells               8 GP                               27.63 QUA
 15 Jimenez, Oliver            8 LSRC                             27.80 QUA
 16 Sleeker, Michael           8 CCV                              27.85 QUA
 17 Travers, Gavin             8 TC                               28.06 QUA
 18 Martin, Luke               7 SRA                              28.73 QUA
 19 Choi, Bennett              8 ASC                              28.91 QUA
 20 Parker, Nick               8 WEST                             29.01 QUA
 21 Luck, Robert               8 JLCC                             29.32 QUA
 22 Core, Trip                 8 HERM                             29.50 QUA
 23 Wolfle, Jacob              7 WRA                              29.76 QUA
 24 LaRoque, Kanoa             8 CAA                              30.82 QUA
 24 Candela, Nicolo            8 LSRC                             30.82 QUA
 26 Barlow, Noah               8 GA                               31.39 QUA
 27 Hingst, Matthew            7 RT                               32.05 QUA
 28 Roussy, William            8 SRA                              32.68 QUA
 29 Winters, Henry             7 JLCC                             33.48
 -- Krost, Charlie             7 ASC                                 DQ
 -- Pounders, Colston          8 KRA                                 DQ

Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          22.30  XX
          24.16  X
          27.50  R
          33.32  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rivet, Jack                8 SRA                              21.03 XX+
  2 Peat, Tyler                8 KRA                              22.10 XX+
  3 Jones, Levi                8 TC                               22.66 X

Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          22.30  XX
          24.16  X
          27.50  R
          33.32  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gwyer, Theo                8 SRA                              19.43 XX
  2 Harrington, Charlie        8 HERM                             20.26 XX
  3 Conner, Wesley             8 WEST                             20.44 XX

Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
          22.30  XX
          24.16  X
          27.50  R
          33.32  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Henry          8 WEST                             22.48 X+
  2 Noland, Mac                8 ASC                              23.23 X+
  3 Cooper, Nathan             7 KRA                              23.24 X+
  4 Nelson, Cole               8 ARA                              23.92 X+
  5 Jones, Reed                8 RT                               24.28 R
  6 Edwards, James             8 GA                               24.68 R
  7 Bender, Zachary            7 RCC                              24.70 R
  8 Beggerow, Chason           7 WEST                             24.94 R
  9 Jones, Gibson              7 TC                               25.52 R
 10 Wishnack, Colin            8 CCV                              26.04 R
 11 Fulco, Paolo               8 SRA                              26.33 R
 12 Collier, Hunter            7 KRA                              26.35 R
 13 Parker, Dylan              8 ARA                              26.79 R
 14 Reams, Ford                7 HERM                             27.33 R
 15 Gwaltney, Nate             8 WP                               27.48 R
 16 Smith, Quinn               8 GA                               27.50 R

Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
          25.79  XX
          27.57  X
          29.69  R
          35.02  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen-Rees, Thomas         8 CCV                              25.83 X+
  2 Gwyer, Theo                8 SRA                              25.95 X+
  3 Jones, Levi                8 TC                               26.83 X+
  4 Burkett, Levi              8 JLCC                             26.94 X+
  5 Jebo, Thomas               8 RT                               26.95 X+
  6 Luck, Marshall             8 WEST                             27.55 X+
  7 Smith, Aaron               8 GA                               27.66 R
  8 Mulholland, Henry          8 WEST                             27.73 R
  9 Fischi, Rocco              8 ARA                              27.82 R
 10 Bender, Zachary            7 RCC                              28.00 R
 11 Bleecher, Luke             7 TC                               29.11 R
 12 Nelson, Cole               8 ARA                              29.15 R
 13 Smith, Quinn               8 GA                               30.10 QUA
 14 Jones, Reed                8 RT                               30.25 QUA
 -- Jimenez, Oliver            8 LSRC                                DQ

Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
          25.79  XX
          27.57  X
          29.69  R
          35.02  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Clements, Kyle             8 LSRC                             28.12 R+
  2 Peat, Tyler                8 KRA                              28.26 R+
  3 Freiden, Nathan            6 ARA                              28.41 R+
  4 Cowgill, Ben               8 CCV                              28.73 R+
  5 Hoffler, Ty                8 HERM                             28.79 R+
  5 Digby, Van                 7 KRA                              28.79 R+
  7 Salley, Jack               7 SRA                              28.85 R+
  8 Johnson, Caleb             8 TC                               29.54 R+
  9 Krohn, Scott               8 WP                               29.83 QUA
 10 Holton, Cooper             8 GA                               30.04 QUA
 11 King, Cal                  8 WEST                             30.57 QUA
 12 Dillard, Clarke            8 CCV                              30.72 QUA
 13 Reams, Ford                7 HERM                             31.39 QUA
 14 Van Lenten, Lawton         7 TC                               31.51 QUA
 15 Reed, Alex                 8 GA                               31.71 QUA
 16 Thompson, Corbin           7 WRA                              32.08 QUA
 17 Cox, Jack                  8 RCC                              33.72 QUA
 18 Petersson, Per             7 RT                               33.95 QUA
 19 Acey, Jake                 8 ARA                              34.80 QUA
 -- Amey, Miles                8 ASC                                 DQ
 -- Krost, Charlie             7 ASC                                 DQ
 -- Scott, Henry               8 WRA                                 DQ
 -- Martin, Luke               7 SRA                                 DQ
 -- Craig, Crawford            8 WEST                                DQ

Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          25.79  XX
          27.57  X
          29.69  R
          35.02  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Noland, Mac                8 ASC                              25.54 XX+
  2 Conner, Wesley             8 WEST                             26.52 X
  3 Beggerow, Chason           7 WEST                             27.32 X
  4 Fulco, Paolo               8 SRA                              27.36 X

Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          25.79  XX
          27.57  X
          29.69  R
          35.02  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Charlie        8 HERM                             23.42 XX
  2 Rivet, Jack                8 SRA                              23.84 XX
  3 Core, Trip                 8 HERM                             25.27 XX

Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
          22.00  XX
          24.08  X
          27.41  R
          33.48  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Beggerow, Chason           7 WEST                             22.42 X
  2 Jones, Levi                8 TC                               23.10 X
  3 Noland, Mac                8 ASC                              23.40 X
  4 King, Cal                  8 WEST                             23.52 X
  5 Peat, Tyler                8 KRA                              24.19 R
  6 Ukrop, Brown               7 ARA                              25.35 R

Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
          22.00  XX
          24.08  X
          27.41  R
          33.48  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Charlie        8 HERM                             19.06 XX
  2 Conner, Wesley             8 WEST                             19.34 XX
  3 Gwyer, Theo                8 SRA                              19.50 XX
  4 Rivet, Jack                8 SRA                              20.45 XX
  5 Mulholland, Henry          8 WEST                             20.92 XX

Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
          22.00  XX
          24.08  X
          27.41  R
          33.48  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Caleb             8 TC                               26.02 R+
  2 Reppard, William           8 KRA                              28.09 QUA
  3 Hall, Claiborne            8 CCV                              28.12 QUA
  4 Craig, Crawford            8 WEST                             28.93 QUA
  5 Musick, Ryland             8 ARA                              28.94 QUA
  6 Cowgill, Ben               8 CCV                              29.19 QUA
  7 Fischi, Rocco              8 ARA                              29.32 QUA
  8 Travers, Gavin             8 TC                               29.39 QUA
  9 Choi, Bennett              8 ASC                              29.79 QUA
 10 Fulco, Paolo               8 SRA                              30.42 QUA
 11 Bischoff, Justin           8 KRA                              30.64 QUA
 12 Schwartz, Kyle             7 RT                               30.68 QUA
 13 Scott, Henry               8 WRA                              30.86 QUA
 14 Candela, Nicolo            8 LSRC                             30.97 QUA
 15 Schroder, Christopher      8 JLCC                             31.89 QUA
 16 Reams, Ford                7 HERM                             32.03 QUA
 17 Luck, Robert               8 JLCC                             32.76 QUA
 18 Statts, Riley              7 WP                               34.67
 19 Cason, Teddy               8 SRA                              34.92
 -- Morgan, Z                  8 WEST                                DQ
 -- Friday, Bennett            7 RT                                  DQ
 -- Keener, Ethan              8 LSRC                                DQ
 -- Byrd, Harry                8 GA                                  DQ

Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
          22.00  XX
          24.08  X
          27.41  R
          33.48  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Aaron               8 GA                               21.93 XX+
  2 Wishnack, Colin            8 CCV                              23.34 X+
  3 Gwaltney, Nate             8 WP                               25.13 R
  4 Bender, Zachary            7 RCC                              27.20 R
  5 Catoggio, Brady            8 ARA                              27.94 QUA
  6 Crone, Trip                8 ARA                              29.00 QUA

Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
          35.31  XX
          37.61  X
          43.07  R
          47.12  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mumford, Max               9 CCV                              36.78 X+
  2 Hoffer, Taylor             9 HERM                             37.21 X+
  3 Hall, Andrew              10 SRA                              37.62 R
  4 Naoroz, Chris             10 SRA                              38.09 R
  5 Johnson, Edward            9 WEST                             38.22 R
  6 Mulholland, Wiley         10 WEST                             38.58 R
  7 Ukrop, Riggs               9 ARA                              38.81 R
  8 Robbins, Jackson          10 HERM                             38.91 R
  9 Cassidy, Aidan            10 RT                               39.00 R
 10 Raymondson, Morgan        10 WRA                              39.29 R
 11 Funkhouser, Mace           9 CCV                              39.37 R
 12 Carter, Rick               9 GA                               39.48 R
 13 Cardot, Henry              9 LSRC                             39.51 R
 14 Schooler, Brennan          9 LSRC                             40.18 R
 15 Trebour, Collin           10 WP                               40.30 R
 16 Cryer, Brandon             9 ARA                              40.63 R
 17 Fratkin, Justin           10 RCC                              40.81 R
 18 Smith, Ethan              10 GA                               41.05 R
 19 Suter, Garrett            10 KRA                              41.59 R
 20 Yaccarino, Vincent        10 TC                               42.09 R
 21 Jones, Gryffin             9 JLCC                             43.14 QUA
 22 Birdsong, William         10 TC                               43.23 QUA
 23 Bitsko, Kyle               9 KRA                              43.33 QUA
 24 Sundberg, Paul             9 RT                               44.56 QUA

Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
          35.31  XX
          37.61  X
          43.07  R
          47.12  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bolin, Henry               9 SRA                              39.78 R+
  2 Williams, Carson           9 GA                               42.33 R+
  3 Hampton, Will              9 SRA                              42.46 R+
  4 White, Adam               10 CAA                              43.23 QUA
  5 Travers, Callen           10 TC                               43.43 QUA
  5 Ewing, Field               9 CCV                              43.43 QUA
  7 Johnston, Ben              9 KRA                              43.46 QUA
  8 Kirkeby, Jack              9 WEST                             43.56 QUA
  9 Whipple, Finn             10 KRA                              43.72 QUA
  9 Krost, William            10 ASC                              43.72 QUA
 11 Lawton, Ben               10 LSRC                             43.83 QUA
 12 Mullins, Hank              9 CCV                              43.87 QUA
 12 Ascari, Clavio             9 HERM                             43.87 QUA
 14 Barker, Owen               9 SND                              43.88 QUA
 15 Whealton, Max              9 SND                              44.55 QUA
 16 Read, Trevor               9 TC                               44.56 QUA
 17 Winters, Reid              9 RT                               44.75 QUA
 18 Jackson, Alijah           10 GP                               44.77 QUA
 19 Jones, Gabe                9 JLCC                             44.79 QUA
 20 Hingst, Andy               9 RT                               44.88 QUA
 21 Wolfle, Matthew            9 WRA                              45.27 QUA
 22 Harlow, Cannen             9 ARA                              45.33 QUA
 23 Gasperini, Thomas         10 GA                               45.78 QUA
 24 Eddy, Noah                10 ASC                              46.01 QUA
 25 Efford, Harrison           9 LSRC                             46.11 QUA
 26 Andrews, William          10 WEST                             46.22 QUA
 27 Reynolds, Adam            10 RCC                              46.28 QUA
 28 Brookshier, Grady          9 ARA                              47.20
 29 Faraci, Matthew           10 HERM                             48.14
 30 Fibich, Griffin            9 WRA                              48.85

Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
          35.31  XX
          37.61  X
          43.07  R
          47.12  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Conner, Joseph            10 WEST                             31.67 XX
  2 Chen, JD                   9 HERM                             32.39 XX
  3 Kuriger, Nicholas         10 WEST                             33.08 XX
  4 Belding, Gray             10 ARA                              34.46 XX

Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
          35.31  XX
          37.61  X
          43.07  R
          47.12  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Nathan            10 WEST                             35.50 X
  2 Neese, Jack                9 CCV                              35.66 X
  3 Dillman, Cooper            9 WP                               37.05 X
  4 Long, Bennett             10 WEST                             37.50 X
  5 Geffen, Nathan            10 GA                               38.58 R

Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
          41.33  XX
          45.02  X
          52.37  R
          59.14  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Rick               9 GA                               43.42 X+
  2 Kurzawa, Liam             10 SRA                              43.96 X+
  3 Forester, Braeden         10 SRA                              44.80 X+
  4 Mumford, Max               9 CCV                              44.96 X+
  5 Geffen, Nathan            10 GA                               45.36 R
  6 Boanca, Matei             10 LSRC                             45.80 R
  7 Cardot, Henry              9 LSRC                             45.87 R
  8 Johnson, Edward            9 WEST                             46.62 R
  9 Suter, Garrett            10 KRA                              46.71 R
 10 Ascari, Clavio             9 HERM                             47.36 R
 11 Thomas, Luke               9 GP                               50.03 R
 12 Stearns, Luke              9 ARA                              50.16 R
 13 Weippert, Andrew          10 TC                               50.19 R
 14 Whipple, Finn             10 KRA                              50.91 R
 15 Jones, Gryffin             9 JLCC                             51.29 R
 16 Winters, Reid              9 RT                               51.35 R
 17 Gill, Chase               10 CCV                              51.83 R
 -- Trebour, Collin           10 WP                                  DQ

Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
          41.33  XX
          45.02  X
          52.37  R
          59.14  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffer, Taylor             9 HERM                             45.55 R+
  2 Carter, Riley              9 LSRC                             47.45 R+
  3 Bolin, Henry               9 SRA                              47.89 R+
  4 Joseph, Noah               9 LSRC                             49.09 R+
  5 Roussy, Mathias           10 SRA                              49.20 R+
  6 Williams, Carson           9 GA                               49.77 R+
  7 Bitsko, Kyle               9 KRA                              49.88 R+
  8 Smith, Davis              10 GA                               50.16 R+
  9 Fischi, Vinnie             9 ARA                              50.44 R+
 10 Mullins, Hank              9 CCV                              51.01 R+
 11 Raymondson, Morgan        10 WRA                              51.85 R+
 12 Brookshier, Grady          9 ARA                              52.01 R+
 13 Kirkeby, Jack              9 WEST                             52.88 QUA
 14 Powell, Will              10 CCV                              52.96 QUA
 15 Carithers, Hayes           9 WEST                             53.15 QUA
 16 Hingst, Andy               9 RT                               53.46 QUA
 17 Read, Trevor               9 TC                               53.63 QUA
 18 Jackson, Alijah           10 GP                               54.88 QUA
 19 Yaccarino, Vincent        10 TC                               54.98 QUA
 20 Swanson, Dominic           9 JLCC                             56.05 QUA
 21 Eddy, Noah                10 ASC                              56.45 QUA
 22 White, Adam               10 CAA                              58.70 QUA
 23 Sundberg, Paul             9 RT                               58.83 QUA
 24 Jones, Gabe                9 JLCC                             59.30
 25 Fibich, Griffin            9 WRA                              59.53
 -- Alger, Max                 9 KRA                                 DQ

Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          41.33  XX
          45.02  X
          52.37  R
          59.14  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Conner, Joseph            10 WEST                             35.40 XX
  2 Belding, Gray             10 ARA                              39.09 XX
  3 Parker, Nathan            10 WEST                             40.05 XX

Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          41.33  XX
          45.02  X
          52.37  R
          59.14  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Bennett             10 WEST                             41.50 X
  2 Rosen, Ben                 9 SRA                              41.63 X
  3 Neese, Jack                9 CCV                              42.68 X
  4 Naoroz, Chris             10 SRA                              43.71 X
  5 Kuriger, Nicholas         10 WEST                             43.96 X
  6 Robbins, Jackson          10 HERM                             45.49 R
  7 Bruce, Pierce             10 KRA                              46.52 R

Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
          48.27  XX
          51.33  X
          56.20  R
        1:02.68  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Edward            9 WEST                             50.24 X+
  2 Hurlbert, Jack            10 KRA                              50.81 X+
  3 Bolin, Henry               9 SRA                              51.22 X+
  4 Hall, Andrew              10 SRA                              51.38 R
  5 Carter, Rick               9 GA                               51.41 R
  6 Pendlebury, Eric          10 CCV                              51.90 R
  7 Wolfle, Matthew            9 WRA                              52.28 R
  8 Pendlebury, Drew          10 CCV                              52.41 R
  9 Cryer, Brandon             9 ARA                              52.84 R
 10 Holsten, Jackson          10 KRA                              53.60 R
 11 Joseph, Noah               9 LSRC                             53.72 R
 12 Smith, Davis              10 GA                               54.93 R
 13 Sundberg, Paul             9 RT                               55.41 R
 14 Long, Bennett             10 WEST                             56.04 R

Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          48.27  XX
          51.33  X
          56.20  R
        1:02.68  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dillman, Cooper            9 WP                               48.11 XX+
  2 Wallace, Colby            10 ARA                              48.59 X
  3 Mulholland, Wiley         10 WEST                             48.69 X
  4 Thomas, Luke               9 GP                               49.21 X
  5 Naoroz, Chris             10 SRA                              49.64 X
  6 Geffen, Nathan            10 GA                               52.26 R

Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          48.27  XX
          51.33  X
          56.20  R
        1:02.68  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, JD                   9 HERM                             41.52 XX
                  32.00       58.44 (26.44)     1:30.26 (31.82)           41.52 ( )
  2 Parker, Nathan            10 WEST                             46.56 XX
                  26.83     1:00.34 (33.51)     1:32.92 (32.58)           46.56 ( )
  3 Cassidy, Aidan            10 RT                               48.73 X
                  29.62       58.98 (29.36)     1:29.60 (30.62)           48.73 ( )
  4 Roussy, Mathias           10 SRA                              50.37 X
                  30.78     1:00.31 (29.53)     1:32.35 (32.04)           50.37 ( )
 -- Kuriger, Nicholas         10 WEST                                DQ
                  29.03       59.02 (29.99)     1:28.60 (29.58)              DQ ( )

Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
          48.27  XX
          51.33  X
          56.20  R
        1:02.68  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Nicholas            10 SRA                              52.67 R+
  2 Woolman, John             10 SRA                              53.95 R+
  3 Funkhouser, Mace           9 CCV                              54.09 R+
  4 Krost, William            10 ASC                              54.10 R+
  5 Suter, Garrett            10 KRA                              54.11 R+
  6 Sutten, William            9 RT                               54.88 R+
  7 Jimenez, Maximilian       10 LSRC                             55.80 R+
  8 Hearn, Chet               10 TC                               55.88 R+
  9 Faraci, Matthew           10 HERM                             55.89 R+
 10 Birdsong, William         10 TC                               56.35 QUA
 11 Raymondson, Morgan        10 WRA                              56.76 QUA
 12 Ascari, Clavio             9 HERM                             57.95 QUA
 13 Carithers, Hayes           9 WEST                             58.45 QUA
                  31.09     1:00.23 (29.14)     1:31.98 (31.75)           58.45 ( )
 14 Schooler, Brennan          9 LSRC                             58.64 QUA
 15 Ewing, Field               9 CCV                              58.70 QUA
 16 Fischi, Vinnie             9 ARA                              59.03 QUA
                  31.36     1:01.43 (30.07)     1:30.70 (29.27)           59.03 ( )
 17 Savage, Brody              9 RCC                              59.92 QUA
                  29.39       59.11 (29.72)     1:30.75 (31.64)           59.92 ( )
 18 Rodgers, Lee               9 WEST                           1:00.56 QUA
                  31.87     1:01.89 (30.02)     1:33.93 (32.04)         1:00.56 ( )
 19 Jones, Gryffin             9 JLCC                           1:01.17 QUA
 -- Bitsko, Kyle               9 KRA                                 DQ

Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
          41.75  XX
          46.24  X
          51.89  R
        1:00.22  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Willett, Harrison         10 CCV                              48.39 R+
  2 Wolfle, Matthew            9 WRA                              50.22 R+
  3 Smith, Ethan              10 GA                               51.54 R+
  4 Pendlebury, Drew          10 CCV                              51.65 R+
  5 Carithers, Hayes           9 WEST                             51.92 QUA
  6 Geisel, Wyatt             10 SRA                              52.13 QUA
  7 Raymondson, Morgan        10 WRA                              52.89 QUA
  8 Ziehl, Noah                9 WP                               53.50 QUA
  9 Winters, Reid              9 RT                               53.77 QUA
 10 Reynolds, Adam            10 RCC                              54.62 QUA
 11 Forester, Braeden         10 SRA                              56.25 QUA
 12 Hurlbert, Jack            10 KRA                              56.41 QUA
 13 Johnston, Ben              9 KRA                              56.98 QUA
 14 Kirkeby, Jack              9 WEST                             57.30 QUA
 15 Bickford, Jake            10 GA                               58.38 QUA
 16 Stearns, Luke              9 ARA                              58.86 QUA
 17 Fischi, Vinnie             9 ARA                            1:00.80
 18 Weippert, Andrew          10 TC                             1:06.46

Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
          41.75  XX
          46.24  X
          51.89  R
        1:00.22  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Conner, Joseph            10 WEST                             33.08 XX
  2 Chen, JD                   9 HERM                             36.71 XX
  3 Belding, Gray             10 ARA                              38.15 XX
  4 Parker, Nathan            10 WEST                             40.60 XX
  5 Dillman, Cooper            9 WP                               41.16 XX

Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
          41.75  XX
          46.24  X
          51.89  R
        1:00.22  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wharton, Conner            9 LSRC                             43.61 X+
  2 Trebour, Collin           10 WP                               45.01 X+
  3 Geffen, Nathan            10 GA                               45.89 X+
  4 Robbins, Jackson          10 HERM                             46.09 X+
  5 Cardot, Henry              9 LSRC                             46.62 R
  6 Hoffer, Taylor             9 HERM                             46.73 R
  7 Kurzawa, Liam             10 SRA                              48.01 R
  8 Mumford, Max               9 CCV                              48.29 R
  9 Hall, Andrew              10 SRA                              48.32 R

Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
          41.75  XX
          46.24  X
          51.89  R
        1:00.22  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Neese, Jack                9 CCV                              41.10 XX+
  2 Cryer, Brandon             9 ARA                              44.01 X
  3 Mulholland, Wiley         10 WEST                             44.24 X
  4 Ukrop, Riggs               9 ARA                              44.68 X

Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:30.83  XX
        1:38.07  X
        1:52.14  QUA
        1:52.14  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Wiley         10 WEST                           1:30.99 X
                  44.20     1:30.99 (46.79)
  2 Naoroz, Chris             10 SRA                            1:31.09 X
                  43.93     1:31.09 (47.16)
  3 Carter, Rick               9 GA                             1:31.94 X
                  43.67     1:31.94 (48.27)
  4 Long, Bennett             10 WEST                           1:33.74 X
                  42.84     1:33.74 (50.90)
  5 Neese, Jack                9 CCV                            1:33.78 X
                  42.59     1:33.78 (51.19)
  6 Robbins, Jackson          10 HERM                           1:42.44 QUA
                  46.64     1:42.44 (55.80)

Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM Regular
===============================================================================
        1:30.83  XX
        1:38.07  X
        1:52.14  QUA
        1:52.14  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Aidan            10 RT                             1:35.46 X+
                  45.75     1:35.46 (49.71)
  2 Hoffer, Taylor             9 HERM                           1:36.01 X+
                  43.72     1:36.01 (52.29)
  3 Ukrop, Riggs               9 ARA                            1:36.15 X+
                  46.01     1:36.15 (50.14)
  4 Cardot, Henry              9 LSRC                           1:36.96 X+
                  44.21     1:36.96 (52.75)
  5 Johnson, Edward            9 WEST                           1:37.08 X+
                  45.88     1:37.08 (51.20)
  6 Hall, Andrew              10 SRA                            1:37.64 X+
                  45.86     1:37.64 (51.78)
  7 Mumford, Max               9 CCV                            1:40.32 QUA
                  46.70     1:40.32 (53.62)
  8 Cryer, Brandon             9 ARA                            1:40.39 QUA
                  46.61     1:40.39 (53.78)
  9 Kurzawa, Liam             10 SRA                            1:43.85 QUA
                  45.61     1:43.85 (58.24)
 10 Thomas, Luke               9 GP                             1:45.11 QUA
                  51.27     1:45.11 (53.84)
 11 Trebour, Collin           10 WP                             1:45.28 QUA
                  47.29     1:45.28 (57.99)
 12 Smith, Ethan              10 GA                             1:46.04 QUA
                  50.37     1:46.04 (55.67)
 13 Pendlebury, Drew          10 CCV                            1:46.96 QUA
                  48.88     1:46.96 (58.08)
 14 Hurlbert, Jack            10 KRA                            1:47.21 QUA
                  54.04     1:47.21 (53.17)
 15 Schooler, Brennan          9 LSRC                           1:47.79 QUA
                  51.79     1:47.79 (56.00)
 16 Wolfle, Matthew            9 WRA                            1:48.78 QUA
                  51.19     1:48.78 (57.59)
 17 Kirkeby, Jack              9 WEST                           1:53.29
                  54.13     1:53.29 (59.16)
 18 Jones, Gryffin             9 JLCC                           1:54.48
                  53.58   1:54.48 (1:00.90)

Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:30.83  XX
        1:38.07  X
        1:52.14  QUA
        1:52.14  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Conner, Joseph            10 WEST                           1:15.80 XX
                  34.72     1:15.80 (41.08)
  2 Chen, JD                   9 HERM                           1:21.35 XX
                  38.66     1:21.35 (42.69)
  3 Kuriger, Nicholas         10 WEST                           1:25.75 XX
                  42.92     1:25.75 (42.83)
  4 Dillman, Cooper            9 WP                             1:31.46 X
                  42.66     1:31.46 (48.80)

Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
          31.31  XX
          33.42  X
          37.01  R
          41.33  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Parrish, Logan            12 ASC                              31.09 XX+
  2 Barnes, Jack              12 CCV                              31.10 XX+
  3 Perkins, Carter           12 KRA                              31.55 X
  4 Rosen, Will               11 SRA                              31.88 X
  5 Fagan, Eric               12 RCC                              31.98 X
  6 Joyner, Robbie            11 RCC                              32.09 X
  7 Neese, Hudson             12 CCV                              32.28 X
  8 Hollinger, Jace           11 LSRC                             33.45 R
  9 Lifsey, Judson            11 GA                               37.22 QUA

Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
          31.31  XX
          33.42  X
          37.01  R
          41.33  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Schreck, Xander           12 WRA                              28.32 XX
  2 Naoroz, Devin             12 SRA                              29.28 XX
  3 Kurz, William             12 RT                               29.36 XX
  4 Neuhaus, Harrison         12 JLCC                             30.32 XX
  5 Farney, Thomas            11 RCC                              30.96 XX
  6 Steadman, Spencer         11 ARA                              31.87 X

Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
          31.31  XX
          33.42  X
          37.01  R
          41.33  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Vest, Max                 11 SRA                              35.59 R+
  2 Chang, Connor             11 WEST                             36.27 R+
  3 Cox, Will                 11 KRA                              36.46 R+
  4 Blakley, Ben              12 ASC                              36.84 R+
  5 Werner, Joshua            12 SRA                              37.29 QUA
  6 Wharton, Collin           12 LSRC                             37.83 QUA
  7 Wishnack, John            11 CCV                              38.02 QUA
  8 Phaup, Turner             11 RT                               38.08 QUA
  9 Mahoney, Kiel             12 KRA                              38.17 QUA
 10 Karluk, Nathan            11 WP                               38.21 QUA
 11 Peterman, Jake            12 CCV                              38.24 QUA
 12 Picard, Zack              11 GA                               38.36 QUA
 13 Jones, Floyd              11 RT                               38.54 QUA
 14 Barker, Austin            12 SND                              38.63 QUA
 15 Nystrom, Jack             12 WEST                             38.65 QUA
 16 Harlow, Patrick           11 ARA                              38.86 QUA
 17 Bleecher, Jack            11 TC                               39.63 QUA
 18 Woodson, Stephon          11 CAA                              39.97 QUA
 19 Gasperini, Matthew        12 GA                               40.43 QUA
 20 Lawton, Adam              11 LSRC                             41.35
 21 Gantz, Shane              11 ASC                              41.65
 22 Williamson, Michael       11 GP                               43.48

Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
          31.31  XX
          33.42  X
          37.01  R
          41.33  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Jude              12 SRA                              32.66 X+
  2 Hudgins, Porter           12 SRA                              33.42 X+
  3 Seabury, Alex             12 WEST                             33.47 R
  4 Sleman, Christian         12 RT                               33.64 R
  5 Widener, Gavin            11 GA                               33.86 R
  6 Womack, Daniel            12 LSRC                             33.88 R
  7 Fisher, Adam              11 HERM                             34.04 R
  8 Willett, HI               12 CCV                              34.27 R
  9 Herod, Bennett            11 KRA                              34.36 R
 10 Whelan, Elliott           11 ARA                              34.70 R
 11 Ratlief, Jagen            12 SND                              35.21 R
 12 Kirkeby, Henry            11 WEST                             35.33 R
 13 McNulty, Severin          12 WP                               35.56 R
 14 Rountree, Jackson         12 ARA                              35.92 R
 15 Voss, William             11 JLCC                             35.93 R
 16 Roberts, Tommy            12 RT                               35.97 R
 17 Hoffler, William          11 HERM                             36.65 R
 18 Garnett, Reid             11 TC                               36.66 R
 19 Nolde, Charles            11 CCV                              36.89 R
 20 Whitaker, Connor          12 KRA                              38.67 QUA

Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
          36.49  XX
          39.82  X
          45.43  R
          52.53  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Willett, HI               12 CCV                              43.07 R+
  2 Phaup, Turner             11 RT                               43.56 R+
  3 Harbour, Liam             11 SRA                              44.62 R+
  4 Gray, Owen                12 HERM                             44.66 R+
  4 Eklund, Owen              11 SRA                              44.66 R+
  6 Winters, Nate             11 RT                               44.80 R+
  7 Hoffler, William          11 HERM                             45.82 QUA
  8 Davis, Connor             11 KRA                              46.50 QUA
  9 Nystrom, Jack             12 WEST                             46.96 QUA
 10 Haar, Logan               11 GA                               47.58 QUA
 11 Blakley, Ben              12 ASC                              47.68 QUA
 12 Harlow, Patrick           11 ARA                              47.70 QUA
 13 Buccafusco, Will          11 WP                               48.15 QUA
 14 Wharton, Collin           12 LSRC                             48.44 QUA
 15 Lee, Yoon                 12 ASC                              49.03 QUA
 16 Barker, Austin            12 SND                              49.06 QUA
 17 Miser, Landon             12 LSRC                             51.08 QUA
 18 Kendrick, Fischer         11 GA                               51.34 QUA
 -- Ratlief, Jagen            12 SND                                 DQ
 -- Nolde, Charles            11 CCV                                 DQ

Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          36.49  XX
          39.82  X
          45.43  R
          52.53  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Schreck, Xander           12 WRA                              32.08 XX
  2 Naoroz, Devin             12 SRA                              32.22 XX
  3 Farney, Thomas            11 RCC                              33.17 XX
  4 Neuhaus, Harrison         12 JLCC                             33.60 XX

Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
          36.49  XX
          39.82  X
          45.43  R
          52.53  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Jack              12 CCV                              37.76 X+
  2 Hudgins, Porter           12 SRA                              37.92 X+
  3 Bickett, William          12 SRA                              38.85 X+
  4 Hollinger, Jace           11 LSRC                             39.47 X+
  5 Herod, Bennett            11 KRA                              39.64 X+
  6 Schwartz, Hayden          12 RT                               40.82 R
  7 Kirkeby, Henry            11 WEST                             41.04 R
  8 Kuhlen, Jake              12 WEST                             41.35 R
  9 Lifsey, Judson            11 GA                               41.65 R
 10 Rountree, Jackson         12 ARA                              42.53 R
 11 Coker, Ben                12 RT                               42.99 R
 12 Cox, Will                 11 KRA                              43.99 R
 13 Ascoli, Andrew            11 CCV                              44.64 R
 14 Gantz, Shane              11 ASC                              45.56 QUA

Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          36.49  XX
          39.82  X
          45.43  R
          52.53  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Eric               12 RCC                              36.44 XX+
  2 Cook, Cameron             11 CAA                              36.63 X
  3 Bower, Brooks             12 WEST                             37.04 X
  4 Neese, Hudson             12 CCV                              37.32 X
  5 Milligan, Nathaniel       12 WEST                             37.81 X
  6 Fisher, Adam              11 HERM                             38.12 X
  7 Sleman, Christian         12 RT                               38.60 X
  8 Whelan, Elliott           11 ARA                              38.66 X
  9 Roberts, Tommy            12 RT                               40.45 R

Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          41.99  XX
          45.14  X
          49.84  R
          56.11  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Farney, Thomas            11 RCC                              39.58 XX+
  2 Perkins, Carter           12 KRA                              40.16 XX+
  3 McNulty, Severin          12 WP                               40.74 XX+
  4 Neese, Hudson             12 CCV                              40.76 XX+
  5 Milligan, Nathaniel       12 WEST                             41.40 XX+
  6 Parrish, Logan            12 ASC                              42.43 X
  7 Barnes, Jack              12 CCV                              42.76 X
  8 Hudgins, Porter           12 SRA                              42.79 X
  9 Coker, Ben                12 RT                               43.01 X
 10 Bickett, William          12 SRA                              43.17 X
 11 Ratlief, Jagen            12 SND                              43.89 X
 12 Belding, Griffin          12 ARA                              44.32 X
 13 Whelan, Elliott           11 ARA                              47.50 R

Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          41.99  XX
          45.14  X
          49.84  R
          56.11  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Spencer         11 ARA                              38.93 XX
  2 Kurz, William             12 RT                               39.30 XX
  3 Kuhlen, Jake              12 WEST                             41.70 XX

Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
          41.99  XX
          45.14  X
          49.84  R
          56.11  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Joyner, Robbie            11 RCC                              42.58 X+
  2 Cook, Cameron             11 CAA                              43.05 X+
  3 Bower, Brooks             12 WEST                             43.39 X+
  4 Willett, HI               12 CCV                              43.97 X+
  5 Harbour, Liam             11 SRA                              45.02 X+
  6 Loftin, William           11 SRA                              45.29 R
  7 Bleecher, Jack            11 TC                               45.52 R
  8 Hollinger, Jace           11 LSRC                             45.65 R
  9 Womack, Daniel            12 LSRC                             46.51 R
 10 Nolde, Charles            11 CCV                              46.93 R
 11 Holsten, Henry            11 KRA                              47.00 R
 12 Fisher, Adam              11 HERM                             47.02 R
 13 Moncure, Bailey           12 ASC                              47.28 R
 14 Sleman, Christian         12 RT                               47.34 R
 15 Schwartz, Hayden          12 RT                               47.49 R
 16 Kendrick, Fischer         11 GA                               49.00 R
 17 Cox, Will                 11 KRA                              49.12 R

Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
          41.99  XX
          45.14  X
          49.84  R
          56.11  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Borich, Jac               12 WEST                             47.57 R+
  2 Vest, Max                 11 SRA                              47.64 R+
  3 Edwards, William          12 GA                               48.93 R+
  4 Phaup, Turner             11 RT                               48.96 R+
  5 Seabury, Alex             12 WEST                             49.08 R+
  6 Jingluski, John Michael   11 SND                              49.48 R+
  7 Pearcy, Mitch             12 WRA                              49.52 R+
  8 Whitaker, Connor          12 KRA                              49.97 QUA
  9 Wharton, Collin           12 LSRC                             50.07 QUA
 10 McCloud, Cameron          11 GA                               50.25 QUA
 11 Gray, Owen                12 HERM                             51.04 QUA
 12 Roberts, Tommy            12 RT                               51.35 QUA
 13 Eklund, Owen              11 SRA                              51.41 QUA
 14 Karluk, Nathan            11 WP                               52.91 QUA
 15 Lawton, Adam              11 LSRC                             53.86 QUA
 -- Murray, Connor            11 RCC                                 DQ

Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
          35.03  XX
          38.71  X
          44.44  R
          52.28  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Neuhaus, Harrison         12 JLCC                             33.25 XX+
  2 Rosen, Will               11 SRA                              35.98 X
  3 Bickett, William          12 SRA                              36.16 X
  4 Fagan, Eric               12 RCC                              36.71 X
  5 Schwartz, Hayden          12 RT                               36.74 X
  6 Parrish, Logan            12 ASC                              36.87 X
  7 Fisher, Adam              11 HERM                             36.93 X
  8 Milligan, Nathaniel       12 WEST                             37.03 X
  9 Kirkeby, Henry            11 WEST                             39.87 R

Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
          35.03  XX
          38.71  X
          44.44  R
          52.28  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bower, Brooks             12 WEST                             35.31 X+
  2 Gwyer, Joey               11 SRA                              39.00 R
  3 Womack, Daniel            12 LSRC                             40.10 R
  4 Seabury, Alex             12 WEST                             40.12 R
  5 Widener, Gavin            11 GA                               40.22 R
  6 Gelsomino, Hayes          11 SRA                              40.55 R
  7 Coker, Ben                12 RT                               41.04 R
  8 Herod, Bennett            11 KRA                              41.69 R
  9 McNulty, Severin          12 WP                               42.48 R
 10 Voss, William             11 JLCC                             42.68 R
 11 Whelan, Elliott           11 ARA                              43.12 R
 12 Wishnack, John            11 CCV                              44.22 R
 13 Rountree, Jackson         12 ARA                              44.36 R
 14 Lifsey, Judson            11 GA                               51.14 QUA

Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
          35.03  XX
          38.71  X
          44.44  R
          52.28  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Schreck, Xander           12 WRA                              30.26 XX
  2 Naoroz, Devin             12 SRA                              32.14 XX
  3 Kurz, William             12 RT                               32.25 XX
  4 Farney, Thomas            11 RCC                              33.51 XX
  5 Steadman, Spencer         11 ARA                              33.91 XX

Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
          35.03  XX
          38.71  X
          44.44  R
          52.28  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ratlief, Jagen            12 SND                              40.65 R+
  2 Harbour, Liam             11 SRA                              42.02 R+
  3 Cox, Will                 11 KRA                              42.51 R+
  4 Winters, Nate             11 RT                               42.91 R+
  5 Blakley, Ben              12 ASC                              43.04 R+
  6 Belding, Griffin          12 ARA                              43.11 R+
  7 Werner, Joshua            12 SRA                              43.60 R+
  8 Borich, Jac               12 WEST                             44.33 R+
  9 Bleecher, Jack            11 TC                               44.73 QUA
 10 Willett, HI               12 CCV                              44.76 QUA
 11 Moncure, Bailey           12 ASC                              44.83 QUA
 12 Garnett, Reid             11 TC                               45.00 QUA
 13 Wharton, Collin           12 LSRC                             45.35 QUA
 14 Jones, Floyd              11 RT                               45.52 QUA
 15 Peterman, Jake            12 CCV                              46.36 QUA
 16 Kendrick, Fischer         11 GA                               46.73 QUA
 17 Nystrom, Jack             12 WEST                             47.26 QUA
 18 Stearns, Jake             12 ARA                              47.82 QUA
 19 Buccafusco, Will          11 WP                               48.21 QUA
 20 McCloud, Cameron          11 GA                               50.49 QUA
 21 Barker, Austin            12 SND                              50.88 QUA
 -- Mahoney, Kiel             12 KRA                                 DQ

Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:18.93  XX
        1:26.17  X
        1:37.84  QUA
        1:37.84  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Schreck, Xander           12 WRA                            1:09.72 XX
                  31.31     1:09.72 (38.41)
  2 Kurz, William             12 RT                             1:12.84 XX
                  32.32     1:12.84 (40.52)
  3 Neuhaus, Harrison         12 JLCC                           1:13.53 XX
                  34.44     1:13.53 (39.09)
  4 Steadman, Spencer         11 ARA                            1:13.86 XX
                  34.45     1:13.86 (39.41)
  5 Naoroz, Devin             12 SRA                            1:13.87 XX
                  32.08     1:13.87 (41.79)

Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM Regular
===============================================================================
        1:18.93  XX
        1:26.17  X
        1:37.84  QUA
        1:37.84  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Will               11 SRA                            1:21.48 X+
                  38.39     1:21.48 (43.09)
  2 Kuhlen, Jake              12 WEST                           1:23.15 X+
                  40.31     1:23.15 (42.84)
  3 Parrish, Logan            12 ASC                            1:24.80 X+
                  38.75     1:24.80 (46.05)
  4 Schwartz, Hayden          12 RT                             1:25.56 X+
                  38.82     1:25.56 (46.74)
  5 Belding, Griffin          12 ARA                            1:27.00 QUA
                  41.54     1:27.00 (45.46)
  6 Coker, Ben                12 RT                             1:27.39 QUA
                  41.59     1:27.39 (45.80)
  7 Bickett, William          12 SRA                            1:27.87 QUA
  8 Womack, Daniel            12 LSRC                           1:29.30 QUA
                  41.92     1:29.30 (47.38)
  9 Widener, Gavin            11 GA                             1:30.11 QUA
                  40.59     1:30.11 (49.52)
 10 Kirkeby, Henry            11 WEST                           1:30.12 QUA
                  41.42     1:30.12 (48.70)
 11 Hollinger, Jace           11 LSRC                           1:32.78 QUA
                  41.54     1:32.78 (51.24)
 12 Lifsey, Judson            11 GA                             1:33.23 QUA
                  43.36     1:33.23 (49.87)
 13 Whitaker, Connor          12 KRA                            1:34.45 QUA
                  45.20     1:34.45 (49.25)
 14 Wishnack, John            11 CCV                            1:35.38 QUA
                  41.66     1:35.38 (53.72)
 15 Moncure, Bailey           12 ASC                            1:36.85 QUA
                  46.02     1:36.85 (50.83)
 16 Voss, William             11 JLCC                           1:38.51
                  45.42     1:38.51 (53.09)
 -- McNulty, Severin          12 WP                                  DQ
                  44.35          DQ (49.50)

Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:18.93  XX
        1:26.17  X
        1:37.84  QUA
        1:37.84  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Eric               12 RCC                            1:17.82 XX+
                  36.15     1:17.82 (41.67)
  2 Bower, Brooks             12 WEST                           1:18.16 XX+
                  36.03     1:18.16 (42.13)
  3 Cook, Cameron             11 CAA                            1:19.07 X
                  35.70     1:19.07 (43.37)
  4 Milligan, Nathaniel       12 WEST                           1:19.66 X
                  37.10     1:19.66 (42.56)
  5 Joyner, Robbie            11 RCC                            1:19.68 X
                  35.68     1:19.68 (44.00)
  6 Perkins, Carter           12 KRA                            1:19.79 X
                  38.32     1:19.79 (41.47)
  7 Neese, Hudson             12 CCV                            1:22.67 X
                  37.53     1:22.67 (45.14)
  8 Barnes, Jack              12 CCV                            1:22.77 X
                  37.68     1:22.77 (45.09)
  9 Loftin, William           11 SRA                            1:24.39 X
                  38.01     1:24.39 (46.38)

Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
          27.98  XX
          29.72  X
          31.78  R
          34.73  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Duval, Traylor            14 HERM                             27.05 XX+
  2 Ryan, Liam                14 WEST                             27.24 XX+
  3 Moore, Aaron              13 SRA                              27.76 XX+
  4 Jobe, Dalton              13 KRA                              28.02 X
  5 Klevana, Leighton         14 CCV                              28.23 X
  6 Donnellan, Ian            14 SRA                              29.02 X
  7 Mish, Robert              14 WEST                             29.10 X
  8 Davis, Jack               14 RT                               29.86 R
  9 Widener, Graeme           14 GA                               32.47 QUA

Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
          27.98  XX
          29.72  X
          31.78  R
          34.73  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jamie            14 TC                               28.41 X+
  2 Eklund, Ryan              13 SRA                              28.85 X+
  3 Williams, Weston          14 RT                               29.41 X+
  4 White, Michael            13 WP                               29.60 X+
  5 Mortimer, Bryce           13 GP                               29.66 X+
  6 Nystrom, Russell          13 WEST                             29.72 X+
  7 Gwyer, Henry              13 SRA                              29.74 R
  8 Phillips, Sammy           14 ARA                              29.99 R
  9 Peterman, Alex            14 CCV                              30.28 R
 10 Bowles, Knight            14 CCV                              30.39 R
 11 Ramey, Jack               14 WEST                             30.43 R
 12 Thompson, Hank            13 KRA                              30.67 R
 13 Shaia, Samuel             13 KRA                              31.03 R
 14 Trebour, Jackson          13 WP                               31.06 R
 15 Bull, Scott               13 GA                               31.56 R
 16 Major, Michael            14 LSRC                             33.25 QUA

Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
          27.98  XX
          29.72  X
          31.78  R
          34.73  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Andrewski, Trevor         14 LSRC                             25.59 XX
  2 Kratzer, Erik             14 KRA                              26.09 XX
  3 Broughton, Anderson       14 HERM                             26.16 XX

Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
          27.98  XX
          29.72  X
          31.78  R
          34.73  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Neuhaus, Tyler            13 JLCC                             31.58 R+
  1 Ryan, Colin               13 WEST                             31.58 R+
  3 Clements, Noah            14 GA                               31.95 QUA
  4 Alexander, Zebbie         14 WP                               32.13 QUA
  5 Cox, Chris                13 TC                               32.61 QUA
  6 Hogan, Ryan               13 SRA                              32.81 QUA
  7 Reibel, James             13 KRA                              33.00 QUA
  8 Hoffler, Jack             14 HERM                             33.09 QUA
  9 Peasley, Rhode            13 GP                               33.25 QUA
 10 Savage, Liam              13 RCC                              33.46 QUA
 11 Lassiter, John            13 SND                              33.54 QUA
 12 Hollinshead, Jonathan     14 GA                               33.61 QUA
 13 Casey, Seth               14 ARA                              33.95 QUA
 14 Madison, Tyler            14 CAA                              33.98 QUA
 15 Cox, Spencer              13 KRA                              34.21 QUA
 16 Withers, Nate             13 JLCC                             34.32 QUA
 17 McAtee, Ryan              13 SRA                              34.45 QUA
 18 Densley, Grant            14 TC                               36.02

Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:01.88  XX
        1:07.50  X
        1:19.56  QUA
        1:19.56  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Wil             14 ARA                            1:00.94 XX+
                  29.50     1:00.94 (31.44)
  2 Stevens, William          14 WEST                           1:01.51 XX+
                  29.80     1:01.51 (31.71)
  3 Wachtel, Zach             13 WRA                            1:02.94 X
                  30.25     1:02.94 (32.69)
  4 Wright, James             13 KRA                            1:04.23 X
                  30.69     1:04.23 (33.54)
  5 Cohn, Logan               14 RT                             1:05.39 X
                  31.95     1:05.39 (33.44)
  6 Armstrong, Grant          14 CCV                            1:06.05 X
                  31.41     1:06.05 (34.64)
  7 Cassidy, Brendan          14 WP                             1:08.56 QUA
                  32.29     1:08.56 (36.27)

Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
        1:01.88  XX
        1:07.50  X
        1:19.56  QUA
        1:19.56  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Huffman, Adam             14 GA                             1:05.26 X+
                  31.74     1:05.26 (33.52)
  2 Krebs, Hunter             14 WP                             1:06.50 X+
                  32.19     1:06.50 (34.31)
  3 Flora, Everette           13 SRA                            1:08.46 QUA
                  33.19     1:08.46 (35.27)
  4 Rosen, Ethan              14 SRA                            1:09.00 QUA
                  34.68     1:09.00 (34.32)
  5 Adkins, Logan             13 SND                            1:09.49 QUA
                  33.19     1:09.49 (36.30)
  6 Mencke, Keegan            14 WP                             1:09.91 QUA
                  33.06     1:09.91 (36.85)
  7 Lanois, Colter            14 RT                             1:10.15 QUA
                  33.86     1:10.15 (36.29)
  8 Kump, Case                13 WEST                           1:11.55 QUA
                  34.43     1:11.55 (37.12)
  9 Moore, Matthew            14 ARA                            1:17.24 QUA
                  35.73     1:17.24 (41.51)
 10 Wilkes, Riley             14 WEST                           1:17.94 QUA
                  36.44     1:17.94 (41.50)

Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:01.88  XX
        1:07.50  X
        1:19.56  QUA
        1:19.56  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Raymondson, Xavier        13 WRA                              56.92 XX
                  27.14       56.92 (29.78)
  2 Farney, Andrew            13 RCC                              58.79 XX
                  28.42       58.79 (30.37)
  3 Bowles, Aubrey            14 CCV                            1:02.18 X
                  29.66     1:02.18 (32.52)

Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
          32.80  XX
          35.63  X
          39.87  R
          44.99  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bowles, Knight            14 CCV                              34.32 X+
  2 Bullock, Jacob            14 SRA                              34.94 X+
  3 Klevana, Leighton         14 CCV                              34.98 X+
  4 Svoboda, Nolan            14 SRA                              35.18 X+
  5 Cassidy, Brendan          14 WP                               35.56 X+
  6 Huffman, Adam             14 GA                               35.57 X+
  7 Lanois, Colter            14 RT                               35.59 X+
  8 Cohn, Logan               14 RT                               35.96 R
  9 Eastep, Andrew            14 HERM                             36.41 R
 10 Neuhaus, Tyler            13 JLCC                             36.53 R
 11 Shaia, Samuel             13 KRA                              36.88 R
 12 Krebs, Hunter             14 WP                               37.08 R
 13 Ramey, Jack               14 WEST                             38.69 R
 14 Bull, Scott               13 GA                               38.74 R
 15 Phillips, Sammy           14 ARA                              39.52 R

Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
          32.80  XX
          35.63  X
          39.87  R
          44.99  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Colin               13 WEST                             38.09 R+
  2 Lassiter, John            13 SND                              38.54 R+
  3 Mencke, Keegan            14 WP                               38.67 R+
  4 Flora, Everette           13 SRA                              38.88 R+
  5 Widener, Graeme           14 GA                               39.22 R+
  6 Reibel, James             13 KRA                              39.23 R+
  7 Hart, Roger               13 RT                               39.38 R+
  8 Savage, Liam              13 RCC                              40.06 QUA
  9 Hale, Oliver              14 SRA                              40.08 QUA
 10 Fisher, Will              13 HERM                             40.46 QUA
 11 Wilkes, Riley             14 WEST                             40.58 QUA
 12 Cox, Spencer              13 KRA                              40.97 QUA
 13 Winters, Madoc            13 RT                               41.53 QUA
 14 Zincone, Henry            13 ARA                              41.59 QUA
 15 Mittelstaedt, Caleb       13 CAA                              42.42 QUA
 16 Musselman, Garrett        13 WP                               42.91 QUA
 17 Preston, Freddy           13 CCV                              43.09 QUA
 18 Casey, Seth               14 ARA                              43.88 QUA
 19 Wilkins, Sean             13 GA                               44.09 QUA

Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          32.80  XX
          35.63  X
          39.87  R
          44.99  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Liam                14 WEST                             29.48 XX
  2 Broughton, Anderson       14 HERM                             29.51 XX
  3 Raymondson, Xavier        13 WRA                              29.56 XX
  4 Sullivan, Joe             14 CAA                              30.50 XX
  5 Farney, Andrew            13 RCC                              31.01 XX
  6 Bowles, Aubrey            14 CCV                              31.27 XX
  7 Jobe, Dalton              13 KRA                              31.56 XX
  8 Duval, Traylor            14 HERM                             31.64 XX
  9 Wachtel, Zach             13 WRA                              31.73 XX

Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          32.80  XX
          35.63  X
          39.87  R
          44.99  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Wil             14 ARA                              31.57 XX+
  2 Edwards, Jamie            14 TC                               31.94 XX+
  3 Andrewski, Trevor         14 LSRC                             32.18 XX+
  4 Gwyer, Henry              13 SRA                              33.09 X
  5 Donnellan, Ian            14 SRA                              33.12 X
  6 Mortimer, Bryce           13 GP                               33.44 X
  7 Nystrom, Russell          13 WEST                             34.34 X
  8 Mish, Robert              14 WEST                             34.65 X
  9 Trebour, Jackson          13 WP                               35.51 X

Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          37.86  XX
          40.52  X
          43.60  R
          47.28  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bullock, Jacob            14 SRA                              36.67 XX+
  2 Stevens, William          14 WEST                             37.00 XX+
  3 Clements, Noah            14 GA                               39.42 X
  4 Svoboda, Nolan            14 SRA                              39.71 X
  5 Bowles, Knight            14 CCV                              39.98 X

Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
          37.86  XX
          40.52  X
          43.60  R
          47.28  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Colin               13 WEST                             41.85 R+
  2 Madison, Tyler            14 CAA                              42.55 R+
  3 Lanois, Colter            14 RT                               43.19 R+
  4 McAtee, Ryan              13 SRA                              43.43 R+
  5 Wilkes, Riley             14 WEST                             44.00 QUA
  6 Sutherlin, Kellan         13 SRA                              44.10 QUA
  7 Fisher, Will              13 HERM                             44.11 QUA
  8 Alexander, Zebbie         14 WP                               44.40 QUA
  9 Zincone, Henry            13 ARA                              44.48 QUA
 10 White, Michael            13 WP                               44.85 QUA
 11 Hart, Roger               13 RT                               45.10 QUA
 12 Hoffler, Jack             14 HERM                             45.14 QUA
 12 Casey, Seth               14 ARA                              45.14 QUA
 14 Major, Michael            14 LSRC                             45.95 QUA
 15 Weippert, Harrison        14 TC                               46.19 QUA
 16 Lassiter, John            13 SND                              46.83 QUA
 -- Reibel, James             13 KRA                                 DQ

Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
          37.86  XX
          40.52  X
          43.60  R
          47.28  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Ethan              14 SRA                              39.08 X+
  2 Farney, Andrew            13 RCC                              39.15 X+
  3 Cohn, Logan               14 RT                               39.29 X+
  4 Williams, Weston          14 RT                               39.87 X+
  5 Wright, James             13 KRA                              40.01 X+
  6 Kump, Case                13 WEST                             40.42 X+
  7 Shaia, Samuel             13 KRA                              40.97 R
  8 Hogan, Ryan               13 SRA                              41.29 R
  9 Mencke, Keegan            14 WP                               41.86 R
 10 Withers, Nate             13 JLCC                             42.32 R
 11 Widener, Graeme           14 GA                               43.17 R

Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          37.86  XX
          40.52  X
          43.60  R
          47.28  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Wil             14 ARA                              34.51 XX
  2 Jobe, Dalton              13 KRA                              34.89 XX
  3 Sullivan, Joe             14 CAA                              36.43 XX
  4 Duval, Traylor            14 HERM                             37.00 XX

Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:22.78  XX
        1:29.73  X
        1:47.49  QUA
        1:47.49  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bowles, Tee               13 CCV                            1:20.91 XX+
                  37.34     1:20.91 (43.57)
  2 Bowles, Aubrey            14 CCV                            1:23.31 X
                  38.93     1:23.31 (44.38)
  3 Flora, Everette           13 SRA                            1:25.63 X
                  40.36     1:25.63 (45.27)
  4 Krebs, Hunter             14 WP                             1:26.47 X
                  40.61     1:26.47 (45.86)

Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:22.78  XX
        1:29.73  X
        1:47.49  QUA
        1:47.49  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Liam                14 WEST                           1:11.24 XX
                  33.41     1:11.24 (37.83)
  2 Raymondson, Xavier        13 WRA                            1:14.97 XX
                  35.61     1:14.97 (39.36)
  3 Andrewski, Trevor         14 LSRC                           1:16.18 XX
                  36.23     1:16.18 (39.95)
  4 Moore, Aaron              13 SRA                            1:16.28 XX
                  36.15     1:16.28 (40.13)
  5 Kratzer, Erik             14 KRA                            1:18.58 XX
                  36.44     1:18.58 (42.14)

Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
        1:22.78  XX
        1:29.73  X
        1:47.49  QUA
        1:47.49  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Nystrom, Russell          13 WEST                           1:26.68 X+
                  40.58     1:26.68 (46.10)
  2 Armstrong, Grant          14 CCV                            1:29.12 X+
                  41.93     1:29.12 (47.19)
  3 Adkins, Logan             13 SND                            1:30.27 QUA
                  42.51     1:30.27 (47.76)
  4 Eastep, Andrew            14 HERM                           1:30.63 QUA
                  43.99     1:30.63 (46.64)
  5 Huffman, Adam             14 GA                             1:31.48 QUA
                  42.69     1:31.48 (48.79)
  6 Preston, Freddy           13 CCV                            1:33.03 QUA
                  43.56     1:33.03 (49.47)
  7 Davis, Jack               14 RT                             1:33.20 QUA
                  43.55     1:33.20 (49.65)
  7 Phillips, Jack            13 ARA                            1:33.20 QUA
                  44.24     1:33.20 (48.96)
  9 Moore, Matthew            14 ARA                            1:34.21 QUA
                  44.10     1:34.21 (50.11)
 10 Eklund, Ryan              13 SRA                            1:35.52 QUA
                  44.35     1:35.52 (51.17)
 11 Bush, Carter              13 SRA                            1:37.44 QUA
                  45.67     1:37.44 (51.77)
 12 Trebour, Jackson          13 WP                             1:39.40 QUA
                  45.88     1:39.40 (53.52)
 13 Winters, Madoc            13 RT                             1:47.23 QUA
                  50.31     1:47.23 (56.92)

Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
          30.99  XX
          34.20  X
          37.60  R
          42.76  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Bryce           13 GP                               33.06 X+
  2 Williams, Weston          14 RT                               33.24 X+
  3 Armstrong, Grant          14 CCV                              33.45 X+
  4 Mish, Robert              14 WEST                             33.61 X+
  5 Gwyer, Henry              13 SRA                              33.94 X+
  6 Huffman, Adam             14 GA                               34.01 X+
  7 Widener, Graeme           14 GA                               35.38 R
  8 Cassidy, Brendan          14 WP                               35.68 R
  9 Peterman, Alex            14 CCV                              35.90 R
 10 Kump, Case                13 WEST                             36.18 R
 11 Bullock, Jacob            14 SRA                              36.23 R
 12 Phillips, Sammy           14 ARA                              36.39 R
 13 Davis, Jack               14 RT                               36.56 R
 14 Neuhaus, Tyler            13 JLCC                             36.93 R
 15 White, Michael            13 WP                               37.67 QUA
 16 Madison, Tyler            14 CAA                              38.93 QUA

Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
          30.99  XX
          34.20  X
          37.60  R
          42.76  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Farney, Andrew            13 RCC                              30.42 XX+
  2 Nystrom, Russell          13 WEST                             30.80 XX+
  3 Klevana, Leighton         14 CCV                              31.28 X
  4 Edwards, Jamie            14 TC                               31.40 X
  5 Bowles, Tee               13 CCV                              31.94 X
  6 Wachtel, Zach             13 WRA                              32.13 X
  7 Eastep, Andrew            14 HERM                             32.21 X
  8 Wright, James             13 KRA                              32.37 X
  9 Stevens, William          14 WEST                             33.34 X
 10 Svoboda, Nolan            14 SRA                              33.96 X
 11 Donnellan, Ian            14 SRA                              34.14 X
 12 Bull, Scott               13 GA                               35.30 R

Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
          30.99  XX
          34.20  X
          37.60  R
          42.76  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Hank            13 KRA                              34.54 R+
  2 Withers, Nate             13 JLCC                             36.84 R+
  3 Hogan, Ryan               13 SRA                              37.49 R+
  4 Phillips, Jack            13 ARA                              37.58 R+
  5 Lundgren, Trevor          13 SRA                              37.61 QUA
  6 Ramey, Jack               14 WEST                             37.83 QUA
  7 Harless, Sam              14 RT                               38.61 QUA
  8 Cox, Spencer              13 KRA                              38.79 QUA
  9 Peasley, Rhode            13 GP                               39.03 QUA
 10 Hollinshead, Jonathan     14 GA                               39.42 QUA
 11 Adkins, Logan             13 SND                              39.56 QUA
 12 Cox, Chris                13 TC                               40.53 QUA
 13 Major, Michael            14 LSRC                             41.36 QUA
 14 Wilkes, Riley             14 WEST                             42.94
 15 Moore, Matthew            14 ARA                              42.95
 16 Musselman, Garrett        13 WP                               42.99
 17 Mencke, Keegan            14 WP                               43.07

Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
          30.99  XX
          34.20  X
          37.60  R
          42.76  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Broughton, Anderson       14 HERM                             27.67 XX
  2 Andrewski, Trevor         14 LSRC                             29.24 XX
  3 Sullivan, Joe             14 CAA                              29.56 XX
  4 Kratzer, Erik             14 KRA                              30.09 XX
  5 Moore, Aaron              13 SRA                              30.19 XX
  6 Steadman, Wil             14 ARA                              30.34 XX

Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:10.24  XX
        1:17.17  X
        1:27.47  QUA
        1:27.47  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Liam                14 WEST                           1:03.06 XX
                  29.11     1:03.06 (33.95)
  2 Broughton, Anderson       14 HERM                           1:04.38 XX
                  29.06     1:04.38 (35.32)
  3 Raymondson, Xavier        13 WRA                            1:04.55 XX
                  29.45     1:04.55 (35.10)
  4 Kratzer, Erik             14 KRA                            1:06.22 XX
                  30.88     1:06.22 (35.34)
  5 Moore, Aaron              13 SRA                            1:07.58 XX
                  31.21     1:07.58 (36.37)
  6 Jobe, Dalton              13 KRA                            1:08.84 XX
                  32.00     1:08.84 (36.84)

Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM Regular
===============================================================================
        1:10.24  XX
        1:17.17  X
        1:27.47  QUA
        1:27.47  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, James             13 KRA                            1:13.46 X+
                  34.19     1:13.46 (39.27)
  2 Bowles, Knight            14 CCV                            1:15.04 X+
                  34.78     1:15.04 (40.26)
  3 Klevana, Leighton         14 CCV                            1:15.92 X+
                  33.70     1:15.92 (42.22)
  4 Rosen, Ethan              14 SRA                            1:17.09 X+
                  36.54     1:17.09 (40.55)
  5 Shaia, Samuel             13 KRA                            1:17.24 QUA
                  37.91     1:17.24 (39.33)
  6 Flora, Everette           13 SRA                            1:17.50 QUA
                  36.54     1:17.50 (40.96)
  7 Mish, Robert              14 WEST                           1:18.70 QUA
                  35.05     1:18.70 (43.65)
  8 Kump, Case                13 WEST                           1:19.15 QUA
                  37.41     1:19.15 (41.74)
  9 Cassidy, Brendan          14 WP                             1:19.67 QUA
                  36.31     1:19.67 (43.36)
 10 Lanois, Colter            14 RT                             1:20.15 QUA
                  36.43     1:20.15 (43.72)
 11 Adkins, Logan             13 SND                            1:20.31 QUA
                  37.47     1:20.31 (42.84)
 12 Eastep, Andrew            14 HERM                           1:20.83 QUA
                  38.20     1:20.83 (42.63)
 13 Phillips, Jack            13 ARA                            1:22.09 QUA
                  37.79     1:22.09 (44.30)
 14 Clements, Noah            14 GA                             1:22.33 QUA
                  37.03     1:22.33 (45.30)
 15 Davis, Jack               14 RT                             1:24.21 QUA
                  37.46     1:24.21 (46.75)
 16 Bull, Scott               13 GA                             1:25.33 QUA
                  37.36     1:25.33 (47.97)
 17 Alexander, Zebbie         14 WP                             1:26.78 QUA
                  38.65     1:26.78 (48.13)
 18 Major, Michael            14 LSRC                           1:27.94
                  40.08     1:27.94 (47.86)
 19 Hoffler, Jack             14 HERM                           1:30.19
                  40.63     1:30.19 (49.56)

Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:10.24  XX
        1:17.17  X
        1:27.47  QUA
        1:27.47  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wachtel, Zach             13 WRA                            1:09.31 XX+
                  31.78     1:09.31 (37.53)
  2 Bowles, Aubrey            14 CCV                            1:09.40 XX+
                  31.72     1:09.40 (37.68)
  3 Duval, Traylor            14 HERM                           1:09.72 XX+
                  31.47     1:09.72 (38.25)
  4 Stevens, William          14 WEST                           1:09.88 XX+
                  32.14     1:09.88 (37.74)
  5 Sullivan, Joe             14 CAA                            1:10.90 X
                  30.68     1:10.90 (40.22)
  6 Bowles, Tee               13 CCV                            1:11.84 X
                  33.23     1:11.84 (38.61)
  7 Mortimer, Bryce           13 GP                             1:13.93 X
                  34.27     1:13.93 (39.66)
  8 Bullock, Jacob            14 SRA                            1:14.57 X
                  35.06     1:14.57 (39.51)
  9 Williams, Weston          14 RT                             1:15.73 X
                  34.44     1:15.73 (41.29)
 10 Svoboda, Nolan            14 SRA                            1:16.24 X
                  35.79     1:16.24 (40.45)
 11 Krebs, Hunter             14 WP                             1:16.50 X
                  35.73     1:16.50 (40.77)
 12 Cohn, Logan               14 RT                             1:16.89 X
                  36.66     1:16.89 (40.23)

Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
          26.52  XX
          27.57  X
          29.04  R
          31.15  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Densley, Ian              17 TC                               26.73 X+
  2 Kump, Turner              18 WEST                             27.21 X+
  3 Moore, Thomas             15 ARA                              27.34 X+
  4 Iglehart, Jack            18 JLCC                             27.38 X+
  5 Thurston, Bridger         15 RT                               27.77 R
  6 Carlow, Christian         17 WEST                             28.02 R
  7 Velle, Michael            18 WP                               28.09 R
  8 Pollard, Jack             17 KRA                              28.18 R
  9 Currens, Max              17 SRA                              28.40 R
 10 Winston, Daniel           18 CAA                              28.45 R
 11 Fisher, Eric              15 GP                               28.46 R
 12 Quinn, Donovan            18 CAA                              28.48 R
 13 Reed, Mercer              15 CCV                              28.51 R
 14 Matthew, Davis            17 GA                               28.53 R
 15 Parks, Bennett            17 SRA                              28.54 R
 16 Pecci, Leo                15 WP                               28.62 R
 17 Burgess, Barry            18 KRA                              28.97 R
 18 Cowart, Caden             15 GA                               29.07 QUA

Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
          26.52  XX
          27.57  X
          29.04  R
          31.15  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Nystrom, Hill             15 WEST                             28.01 R+
  2 Trout, Marshall           16 SRA                              28.14 R+
  3 Timmerman, Quin           16 WEST                             28.20 R+
  4 Gilliam, Christopher      17 RT                               28.38 R+
  5 Ascoli, Joseph            15 CCV                              28.54 R+
  6 Fonville, Pace            16 ARA                              28.60 R+
  7 Snesil, Jerome            15 KRA                              29.17 QUA
  8 Johnson, Christopher      18 CCV                              29.64 QUA
  9 Holmes, Harrison          15 ARA                              30.04 QUA
  9 McKinney, Brant           15 LSRC                             30.04 QUA
 11 Lee, Hyun                 15 ASC                              30.12 QUA
 12 Majikes, Matthew          18 RCC                              30.13 QUA
 13 Musselman, Chase          15 WP                               30.58 QUA
 14 Hunnicutt, Zack           16 SRA                              30.82 QUA
 15 Wright, Andrew            17 WP                               30.99 QUA
 16 Courter, Ian              15 CAA                              31.25
 -- Wright, Stuart            15 KRA                                 DQ

Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
          26.52  XX
          27.57  X
          29.04  R
          31.15  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Whelan, Matthew           16 ARA                              23.69 XX
  2 Wielar, Drake             18 WEST                             24.53 XX
  3 Lynch, Danny              17 SRA                              24.60 XX
  4 Widener, Ben              17 GA                               24.80 XX
  5 Whiting, Colin            16 RCC                              25.21 XX
  6 Shaw, Jonathan            17 SRA                              25.92 XX
  7 Rothemich, Brian          18 RCC                              26.62 X
  8 Nystrom, Campbell         18 WEST                             27.45 X

Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
          26.52  XX
          27.57  X
          29.04  R
          31.15  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 West, Townes              17 WEST                             24.75 XX+
  2 Laming, Stephen           16 RCC                              24.97 XX+
  3 Ratliff, Noah             15 SRA                              25.14 XX+
  4 Newman, Drew              18 CAA                              26.14 XX+
  5 Kratzer, Kai              16 KRA                              26.21 XX+
  6 Trevey, Preston           15 KRA                              26.29 XX+
  7 Moss, Jonathan            18 CAA                              26.37 XX+
  8 Moore, Iain               16 WEST                             26.91 X
  9 Holland, Hank             17 RT                               27.03 X

Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
          58.59  XX
        1:02.51  X
        1:03.60  QUA
        1:03.60  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 West, Miles               15 WEST                             55.54 XX+
                  26.65       55.54 (28.89)
  2 Clements, Colin           16 GA                               56.02 XX+
                  26.92       56.02 (29.10)
  3 Coffey, Seanpaul          16 SRA                              58.09 XX+
                  27.30       58.09 (30.79)
  4 Stevenson, Ian            18 RT                               58.33 XX+
                  27.20       58.33 (31.13)
  5 Armstrong, Charles        16 CCV                              58.68 X
                  27.82       58.68 (30.86)
  6 Jobe, Davis               15 KRA                              58.84 X
                  28.39       58.84 (30.45)
  7 McDowell, Rowan           18 WP                               58.87 X
                  28.25       58.87 (30.62)
  8 Bristow, Decker           15 WEST                             59.31 X
                  28.44       59.31 (30.87)
  9 Fagan, Miles              15 SRA                              59.33 X
                  28.29       59.33 (31.04)
 10 Fraser, James             17 RT                             1:00.36 X
                  28.76     1:00.36 (31.60)
 11 Branch, Brennan           17 KRA                            1:02.40 X
                  29.34     1:02.40 (33.06)

Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
          58.59  XX
        1:02.51  X
        1:03.60  QUA
        1:03.60  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Sean               17 SRA                              54.60 XX
                  26.34       54.60 (28.26)
  2 Paulson, Henry            15 WEST                             55.72 XX
                  26.89       55.72 (28.83)
  3 Locher, Hunter            15 KRA                              55.86 XX
                  26.84       55.86 (29.02)
  4 Farmer, Tory              18 RT                               57.66 XX
                  27.40       57.66 (30.26)
  5 Layton, Emilio            17 RCC                              58.73 X
                  27.98       58.73 (30.75)

Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
          58.59  XX
        1:02.51  X
        1:03.60  QUA
        1:03.60  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Elder, Quin               16 ASC                              59.71 X+
                  28.29       59.71 (31.42)
  2 Schreck, Quinn            18 WRA                            1:00.51 X+
                  29.07     1:00.51 (31.44)
  3 Akin, Zach                16 CCV                            1:01.07 X+
                  29.14     1:01.07 (31.93)
  4 Bush, Alex                16 SRA                            1:01.65 X+
                  29.28     1:01.65 (32.37)
  5 Coker, Will               16 RT                             1:01.71 X+
                  29.32     1:01.71 (32.39)

Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          30.78  XX
          32.95  X
          36.40  R
          41.50  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Paulson, Henry            15 WEST                             29.09 XX+
  2 Layton, Emilio            17 RCC                              29.21 XX+
  3 McDowell, Rowan           18 WP                               29.96 XX+
  4 Densley, Ian              17 TC                               30.21 XX+
  5 Stevenson, Ian            18 RT                               30.57 XX+
  6 Armstrong, Charles        16 CCV                              31.11 X
  7 Velle, Michael            18 WP                               31.12 X
  8 Schreck, Quinn            18 WRA                              31.14 X
  9 Nystrom, Hill             15 WEST                             31.86 X
 10 Fagan, Miles              15 SRA                              31.97 X
 11 Holland, Hank             17 RT                               32.53 X
 12 Branch, Brennan           17 KRA                              32.99 R

Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
          30.78  XX
          32.95  X
          36.40  R
          41.50  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Moss, Jonathan            18 CAA                              31.04 X+
  2 Elder, Quin               16 ASC                              31.52 X+
  3 Nilson, Ben               15 WEST                             31.93 X+
  4 Snesil, Jerome            15 KRA                              32.48 X+
  5 Widener, Ben              17 GA                               32.56 X+
  6 Bush, Alex                16 SRA                              32.89 X+
  7 Thurston, Bridger         15 RT                               33.13 R
  8 Lantz, Logan              17 GA                               33.52 R
  9 Wood, Frost               18 WEST                             33.77 R
 10 Gorey, Owen               16 SRA                              33.81 R
 11 Fonville, Pace            16 ARA                              33.94 R
 12 Gilliam, Christopher      17 RT                               34.12 R
 13 Brandt, Stefan            15 WRA                              34.13 R
 14 Moore, Thomas             15 ARA                              35.24 R
 15 Pecci, Leo                15 WP                               35.41 R
 16 Wright, Andrew            17 WP                               36.10 R
 17 McKinney, Brant           15 LSRC                             38.11 QUA
 18 Wright, Stuart            15 KRA                              41.61

Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          30.78  XX
          32.95  X
          36.40  R
          41.50  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Sean               17 SRA                              25.81 XX
  2 Cram, Zachary             16 ARA                              26.57 XX
  3 Lynch, Danny              17 SRA                              27.05 XX
  4 Clements, Colin           16 GA                               27.57 XX
  5 Laming, Stephen           16 RCC                              28.07 XX
  6 West, Miles               15 WEST                             28.87 XX
  7 Rothemich, Brian          18 RCC                              29.23 XX
  8 Farmer, Tory              18 RT                               29.28 XX
  9 Newman, Drew              18 CAA                              29.42 XX
 10 Moore, Iain               16 WEST                             31.24 X

Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
          30.78  XX
          32.95  X
          36.40  R
          41.50  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bristow, Decker           15 WEST                             33.80 R+
  2 Carlow, Christian         17 WEST                             34.05 R+
  3 Trout, Marshall           16 SRA                              34.66 R+
  4 Iglehart, Jack            18 JLCC                             34.95 R+
  5 Burgess, Barry            18 KRA                              35.17 R+
  6 Shaia, Joseph             15 KRA                              36.92 QUA
  7 Majikes, Matthew          18 RCC                              37.19 QUA
  8 Holmes, Harrison          15 ARA                              37.54 QUA
  9 Bull, Adam                15 GA                               37.65 QUA
 10 Glasbrenner, Isaiah       15 ASC                              38.30 QUA
 11 Blados, Zachary           17 LSRC                             38.84 QUA
 12 Densley, Mason            17 TC                               39.21 QUA
 13 Pilc, Charlie             16 RT                               39.32 QUA
 14 Horne, Sky                18 CCV                              39.59 QUA
 15 Stevens, Andrew           17 SRA                              39.63 QUA
 16 Frantz, Tristan           15 RT                               39.82 QUA
 17 Lee, Hyun                 15 ASC                              39.97 QUA

Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          35.06  XX
          37.14  X
          39.45  R
          43.18  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 West, Townes              17 WEST                             32.40 XX+
  2 Clements, Colin           16 GA                               33.25 XX+
  3 McDowell, Rowan           18 WP                               34.00 XX+
  4 Elder, Quin               16 ASC                              34.84 XX+
  5 Coker, Will               16 RT                               35.42 X
  6 Wood, Frost               18 WEST                             35.51 X
  7 Burgess, Barry            18 KRA                              35.52 X
  8 Hunnicutt, Zack           16 SRA                              35.76 X
  9 Trout, Marshall           16 SRA                              36.04 X
 10 Fraser, James             17 RT                               36.64 X
 11 Cowart, Caden             15 GA                               37.61 R

Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          35.06  XX
          37.14  X
          39.45  R
          43.18  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wielar, Drake             18 WEST                             29.52 XX
  2 Kratzer, Kai              16 KRA                              31.81 XX
  3 Moss, Jonathan            18 CAA                              32.16 XX
  4 Lynch, Danny              17 SRA                              32.62 XX
  5 Newman, Drew              18 CAA                              32.88 XX
  6 Armstrong, Charles        16 CCV                              34.40 XX
  7 Nystrom, Campbell         18 WEST                             34.98 XX

Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
          35.06  XX
          37.14  X
          39.45  R
          43.18  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Timmerman, Quin           16 WEST                             34.75 XX+
  2 Matthew, Davis            17 GA                               36.30 X+
  3 Akin, Zach                16 CCV                              37.25 R
  4 Thurston, Bridger         15 RT                               37.73 R
  5 Winston, Daniel           18 CAA                              37.80 R
  6 Currens, Max              17 SRA                              37.92 R
  7 Parks, Bennett            17 SRA                              38.71 R
  8 McKinney, Brant           15 LSRC                             41.35 QUA

Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
          35.06  XX
          37.14  X
          39.45  R
          43.18  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ascoli, Joseph            15 CCV                              36.88 X+
  2 Trevey, Preston           15 KRA                              37.13 X+
  3 Stevenson, Ian            18 RT                               38.25 R+
  4 Bush, Alex                16 SRA                              38.50 R+
  5 Majikes, Matthew          18 RCC                              38.55 R+
  6 Walls, Ben                16 SRA                              38.61 R+
  7 Nilson, Ben               15 WEST                             38.97 R+
  8 Lantz, Logan              17 GA                               39.25 R+
  9 Quinn, Donovan            18 CAA                              39.43 R+
 10 Lee, Hyun                 15 ASC                              40.37 QUA
 11 Snesil, Jerome            15 KRA                              41.10 QUA
 11 Pilc, Charlie             16 RT                               41.10 QUA
 13 Nystrom, Hill             15 WEST                             41.21 QUA
 14 Ezzelle, Alexander        15 TC                               41.30 QUA
 14 Johnson, Christopher      18 CCV                              41.30 QUA
 16 Courter, Ian              15 CAA                              41.66 QUA

Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:17.67  XX
        1:23.65  X
        1:33.30  QUA
        1:33.30  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ratliff, Noah             15 SRA                            1:10.12 XX+
                  32.25     1:10.12 (37.87)
  2 Laming, Stephen           16 RCC                            1:14.43 XX+
                  35.88     1:14.43 (38.55)
  3 West, Miles               15 WEST                           1:14.63 XX+
                  35.68     1:14.63 (38.95)
  4 Coffey, Seanpaul          16 SRA                            1:15.14 XX+
                  35.02     1:15.14 (40.12)
  5 Holland, Hank             17 RT                             1:16.92 XX+
                  34.75     1:16.92 (42.17)
  6 Kump, Turner              18 WEST                           1:17.19 XX+
                  35.63     1:17.19 (41.56)
  7 Branch, Brennan           17 KRA                            1:19.00 X
                  37.03     1:19.00 (41.97)

Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
        1:17.67  XX
        1:23.65  X
        1:33.30  QUA
        1:33.30  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Layton, Emilio            17 RCC                            1:18.49 X+
                  37.59     1:18.49 (40.90)
  2 Carlow, Christian         17 WEST                           1:20.07 X+
                  36.81     1:20.07 (43.26)
  3 Poggi, Leo                15 WEST                           1:22.93 X+
                  39.68     1:22.93 (43.25)
  4 Fisher, Eric              15 GP                             1:23.67 QUA
                  38.01     1:23.67 (45.66)
  5 Brandt, Stefan            15 WRA                            1:25.24 QUA
                  40.12     1:25.24 (45.12)
  6 Shaia, Joseph             15 KRA                            1:27.07 QUA
                  41.95     1:27.07 (45.12)
  7 Wright, Andrew            17 WP                             1:27.08 QUA
                  41.53     1:27.08 (45.55)
  8 Wilson, Noah              16 SRA                            1:27.60 QUA
                  41.72     1:27.60 (45.88)
  9 Gorey, Owen               16 SRA                            1:28.00 QUA
                  39.73     1:28.00 (48.27)

Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:17.67  XX
        1:23.65  X
        1:33.30  QUA
        1:33.30  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Sean               17 SRA                            1:08.83 XX
                  32.58     1:08.83 (36.25)
  2 Cram, Zachary             16 ARA                            1:09.69 XX
                  33.48     1:09.69 (36.21)
  3 Whiting, Colin            16 RCC                            1:10.00 XX
                  33.35     1:10.00 (36.65)
  4 Bristow, Decker           15 WEST                           1:13.63 XX
                  35.09     1:13.63 (38.54)
 -- Moore, Iain               16 WEST                                DQ
                  36.69          DQ (40.74)

Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
          29.08  XX
          30.58  X
          33.31  R
          37.71  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Coffey, Seanpaul          16 SRA                              27.12 XX+
  2 Paulson, Henry            15 WEST                             27.53 XX+
  3 Fagan, Miles              15 SRA                              27.86 XX+
  4 Locher, Hunter            15 KRA                              28.35 XX+
  5 Farmer, Tory              18 RT                               28.64 XX+
  5 Trevey, Preston           15 KRA                              28.64 XX+
  7 Moore, Iain               16 WEST                             28.99 XX+
  7 Moss, Jonathan            18 CAA                              28.99 XX+
  9 Schreck, Quinn            18 WRA                              29.07 XX+
 10 Elder, Quin               16 ASC                              29.86 X
 11 Holland, Hank             17 RT                               30.31 X

Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
          29.08  XX
          30.58  X
          33.31  R
          37.71  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Whelan, Matthew           16 ARA                              25.16 XX
  2 West, Townes              17 WEST                             26.22 XX
  3 Cram, Zachary             16 ARA                              26.32 XX
  4 Ratliff, Noah             15 SRA                              26.42 XX
  5 Whiting, Colin            16 RCC                              27.03 XX
  6 Rothemich, Brian          18 RCC                              27.65 XX
  7 Shaw, Jonathan            17 SRA                              27.77 XX
  8 Fraser, James             17 RT                               28.19 XX
  9 Nystrom, Campbell         18 WEST                             29.97 X

Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
          29.08  XX
          30.58  X
          33.31  R
          37.71  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bush, Alex                16 SRA                              31.95 R+
  2 Trout, Marshall           16 SRA                              32.41 R+
  2 Fonville, Pace            16 ARA                              32.41 R+
  4 Snesil, Jerome            15 KRA                              32.70 R+
  5 Ascoli, Joseph            15 CCV                              32.93 R+
  6 Holmes, Harrison          15 ARA                              33.17 R+
  7 Pilc, Charlie             16 RT                               33.53 QUA
  8 Fisher, Eric              15 GP                               34.00 QUA
  9 Frantz, Tristan           15 RT                               34.16 QUA
 10 Glasbrenner, Isaiah       15 ASC                              34.17 QUA
 11 Baldridge, Wyatt          16 WEST                             34.56 QUA
 12 Densley, Mason            17 TC                               34.78 QUA
 13 Poggi, Leo                15 WEST                             34.91 QUA
 14 Shaia, Joseph             15 KRA                              35.66 QUA
 15 Woods, Will               18 CCV                              35.79 QUA
 16 Blados, Zachary           17 LSRC                             36.10 QUA
 17 Musselman, Chase          15 WP                               36.51 QUA
 18 McKinney, Brant           15 LSRC                             37.19 QUA
 19 Ezzelle, Alexander        15 TC                               37.89

Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
          29.08  XX
          30.58  X
          33.31  R
          37.71  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jobe, Davis               15 KRA                              29.82 X+
  2 Newman, Drew              18 CAA                              30.09 X+
  3 Velle, Michael            18 WP                               30.35 X+
  4 Nilson, Ben               15 WEST                             31.01 R
  5 Wiley, Henry              16 CCV                              31.13 R
  6 Brandt, Stefan            15 WRA                              31.15 R
  7 Reed, Mercer              15 CCV                              31.22 R
  8 Carlow, Christian         17 WEST                             31.36 R
  9 Moore, Thomas             15 ARA                              31.46 R
 10 Currens, Max              17 SRA                              31.98 R
 11 Gilliam, Christopher      17 RT                               32.22 R
 12 Gorey, Owen               16 SRA                              32.38 R
 13 Quinn, Donovan            18 CAA                              32.67 R
 14 Lantz, Logan              17 GA                               33.14 R
 15 Matthew, Davis            17 GA                               33.45 QUA
 16 Iglehart, Jack            18 JLCC                             33.93 QUA
 17 Wright, Andrew            17 WP                               36.29 QUA

Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter IM SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:06.63  XX
        1:10.71  X
        1:18.96  QUA
        1:18.96  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Laming, Stephen           16 RCC                            1:02.45 XX+
                  28.00     1:02.45 (34.45)
  2 West, Miles               15 WEST                           1:03.18 XX+
                  29.00     1:03.18 (34.18)
  3 Kratzer, Kai              16 KRA                            1:04.69 XX+
                  29.97     1:04.69 (34.72)
  4 Farmer, Tory              18 RT                             1:04.79 XX+
                  29.23     1:04.79 (35.56)
  5 Layton, Emilio            17 RCC                            1:05.23 XX+
                  29.45     1:05.23 (35.78)
  6 Densley, Ian              17 TC                             1:05.84 XX+
                  30.00     1:05.84 (35.84)
  7 Coffey, Seanpaul          16 SRA                            1:06.05 XX+
                  31.19     1:06.05 (34.86)
  8 McDowell, Rowan           18 WP                             1:06.63 XX+
                  30.26     1:06.63 (36.37)
  9 Schreck, Quinn            18 WRA                            1:08.10 X
                  30.53     1:08.10 (37.57)
 10 Fraser, James             17 RT                             1:09.32 X
                  30.43     1:09.32 (38.89)
 11 Branch, Brennan           17 KRA                            1:09.65 X
                  32.24     1:09.65 (37.41)
 -- Parks, Bennett            17 SRA                                 DQ
                  32.98          DQ (36.23)

Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter IM DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:06.63  XX
        1:10.71  X
        1:18.96  QUA
        1:18.96  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Sean               17 SRA                              57.83 XX
                  26.62       57.83 (31.21)
  2 Whelan, Matthew           16 ARA                              59.92 XX
                  27.26       59.92 (32.66)
  3 Lynch, Danny              17 SRA                            1:00.05 XX
                  26.81     1:00.05 (33.24)
  4 Locher, Hunter            15 KRA                            1:00.79 XX
                  28.46     1:00.79 (32.33)
  5 Wielar, Drake             18 WEST                           1:01.00 XX
                  28.30     1:01.00 (32.70)
  6 Whiting, Colin            16 RCC                            1:01.95 XX
                  28.65     1:01.95 (33.30)
  7 Paulson, Henry            15 WEST                           1:02.46 XX
                  28.49     1:02.46 (33.97)
  8 Rothemich, Brian          18 RCC                            1:03.22 XX
                  29.05     1:03.22 (34.17)

Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter IM Regular
===============================================================================
        1:06.63  XX
        1:10.71  X
        1:18.96  QUA
        1:18.96  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bristow, Decker           15 WEST                           1:06.69 X+
                  31.97     1:06.69 (34.72)
  2 Coker, Will               16 RT                             1:11.01 QUA
                  31.39     1:11.01 (39.62)
  3 Wood, Frost               18 WEST                           1:11.45 QUA
                  32.97     1:11.45 (38.48)
  4 Widener, Ben              17 GA                             1:11.66 QUA
                  32.06     1:11.66 (39.60)
  5 Brandt, Stefan            15 WRA                            1:11.87 QUA
                  33.06     1:11.87 (38.81)
  6 Akin, Zach                16 CCV                            1:11.91 QUA
                  31.95     1:11.91 (39.96)
  7 Velle, Michael            18 WP                             1:12.78 QUA
                  32.22     1:12.78 (40.56)
  8 Fisher, Eric              15 GP                             1:14.31 QUA
                  33.79     1:14.31 (40.52)
  9 Burgess, Barry            18 KRA                            1:14.39 QUA
                  33.56     1:14.39 (40.83)
 10 Reed, Mercer              15 CCV                            1:15.06 QUA
                  33.61     1:15.06 (41.45)
 11 Hunnicutt, Zack           16 SRA                            1:16.01 QUA
                  34.71     1:16.01 (41.30)
 12 Cowart, Caden             15 GA                             1:16.15 QUA
                  35.41     1:16.15 (40.74)
 13 Pecci, Leo                15 WP                             1:17.55 QUA
                  35.17     1:17.55 (42.38)
 14 Winston, Daniel           18 CAA                            1:20.89
                  36.45     1:20.89 (44.44)
 -- Fagan, Miles              15 SRA                                 DQ
                  30.67          DQ (38.44)

Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Regular
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Country Club of Virginia                                    1:24.02
     1) Hall, Claiborne M8              2) Powell, Mary Caroline W8
     3) Edmunds, Serpell W8             4) Wishnack, Colin M8
                  45.33     1:24.02 (38.69)
  2 Southampton                                                 1:25.01
     1) Larson, Linus M8                2) Batten, Maxine W8
     3) Harton, Maggie W8               4) Fulco, Paolo M8
                  46.13     1:25.01 (38.88)
  3 Westwood                                                    1:25.35
     1) Hight, Kackie W7                2) Morgan, Z M8
     3) Kuhlen, Anna Blair W7           4) Andrews, Watson M8
                  45.01     1:25.35 (40.34)
  4 Avalon                                                      1:28.16
     1) Ukrop, Brown M7                 2) Luchsinger, Anna W7
     3) De Witt, Hannah W8              4) Musick, Ryland M8
                  44.73     1:28.16 (43.43)
  5 Ridgetop                                                    1:29.52
     1) Ayers, Ellery W8                2) Spalding, Betsy W8
     3) Jebo, Thomas M8                 4) Jones, Reed M8
                  54.39     1:29.52 (35.13)
  6 Three Chopt                                                 1:29.68
     1) Johnson, Caleb M8               2) DiGiacomo, Sirena W8
     3) Garnett, Riley W8               4) Armstrong, Jack M8
                  48.82     1:29.68 (40.86)
  7 Kanawha                                                     1:31.64
     1) Suter, Paige W8                 2) Bowersox, Julia W8
     3) Reppard, William M8             4) Pounders, Colston M8
                  51.92     1:31.64 (39.72)
  8 Jefferson Lakeside CC                                       1:35.36
     1) Schilling, Lexi W7              2) Schroder, Christopher M8
     3) Luck, Robert M8                 4) Shropshire, Stella W8
                  51.73     1:35.36 (43.63)
  9 Hermitage Country Club                                      1:38.95
     1) Smyers, Caroline W8             2) Core, Trip M8
     3) Ascari, Francesca W7            4) Reams, Ford M7
                  54.33     1:38.95 (44.62)
 10 Anirav                                                      1:39.83
     1) Choi, Bailey W8                 2) Choi, Bennett M8
     3) Gantz, Kara W7                  4) Malatesta, Nathan M7
                  51.85     1:39.83 (47.98)
 11 Glen Allen                                                  1:43.36
     1) Ferrell, Lucy W8                2) Yocum, Parker W8
     3) Smith, Quinn M8                 4) Edwards, James M8
                  57.54     1:43.36 (45.82)

Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Country Club of Virginia                                    1:32.84
     1) Winston, Kate W8                2) Sleeker, Michael M8
     3) Blackwood, Ellie W8             4) Carney, James M7
                  47.63     1:32.84 (45.21)
  2 Southampton                                                 1:33.06
     1) Browne, Patrick M7              2) Hamilton, Selma W7
     3) Salley, Jack M7                 4) Fulco, Sophia W8
                  51.21     1:33.06 (41.85)
  3 Ridgetop                                                    1:35.25
     1) Schrinel, Abram M8              2) Torrence, Carter W7
     3) Bowman, Jane W8                 4) Schwartz, Kyle M7
                  52.26     1:35.25 (42.99)
  4 Kanawha                                                     1:35.96
     1) Conway, Colleen W8              2) Gareau, Stella W8
     3) Reppard, Hudson M8              4) Digby, Van M7
                  53.11     1:35.96 (42.85)
  5 Westwood                                                    1:36.15
     1) Daub, Chloe W8                  2) Dexter, Colin M7
     3) Ray, Alton W7                   4) Beck, Gibson M7
                  49.28     1:36.15 (46.87)
  6 Richmond Country Club                                       1:39.59
     1) Cox, Jack M8                    2) Vint, Parker M6
     3) Schwindt, Adi W8                4) Fratkin, Jillian W8
                  53.91     1:39.59 (45.68)
  7 Three Chopt                                                 1:40.56
     1) Bleecher, Luke M7               2) Griffin, Kayleigh W8
     3) Rilee, Katy W8                  4) Travers, Gavin M8
                  56.18     1:40.56 (44.38)
  8 Lakeside                                                    1:41.17
     1) Nuckols, Cheyenne W6            2) Capers, Kaitlyn W8
     3) Candela, Nicolo M8              4) Jimenez, Oliver M8
                  58.57     1:41.17 (42.60)
  9 Glen Allen                                                  1:41.92
     1) Haar, Jill W8                   2) Gasperini, James M8
     3) Byrd, Harry M8                  4) Carter, Sarah W6
                  56.74     1:41.92 (45.18)
 10 Avalon                                                      1:43.51
     1) Holmes, Frances W8              2) Mungo, Teddy M8
     3) Schreher, Delilah W6            4) Acey, Mason M6
                  54.61     1:43.51 (48.90)
 11 Woodmont                                                    1:44.98
     1) Scott, Henry M8                 2) Savino, Julianne W6
     3) Capparuccini, Irene W8          4) Bulluck, Heath M7
                  59.11     1:44.98 (45.87)
 12 Walton Park                                                 1:45.21
     1) Scanlon, Madison W8             2) Quyle, Emily W8
     3) Krohn, Scott M8                 4) Stovall, Julian M7
                  54.73     1:45.21 (50.48)
 13 Hermitage Country Club                                      1:47.84
     1) Yablonski, Sophie W7            2) Broughton, Anna Grace W7
     3) Dabney, David M8                4) Deal, Alex M8
                  49.77     1:47.84 (58.07)
 14 Jefferson Lakeside CC                                       1:50.80
     1) Schroder, William M6            2) Miller, Isaac M6
     3) Yaratha, Annika W8              4) Woodward, Rose W8
                  57.44     1:50.80 (53.36)
 15 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                                 1:51.15
     1) Green, Ginny W8                 2) Gordon, Simone W8
     3) Lorish, John M8                 4) Edwards, Aidyn M8
 16 Ginter Park                                                 1:58.26
     1) Koziol, Clarke W8               2) Davis, Wells M8
     3) Quarles, Otto M8                4) Diamond, Camilla W7
                1:05.52     1:58.26 (52.74)
 17 Anirav                                                      2:15.83
     1) Noland, Henry M8                2) Krost, Chloe W6
     3) Bontrager, Peyton W7            4) Amey, Miles M8

Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay SingleX
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                                    1:13.48
     1) White, Charlotte W7             2) Paullin, Abby W8
     3) Mulholland, Henry M8            4) Conner, Wesley M8
                  38.74     1:13.48 (34.74)
  2 Country Club of Virginia                                    1:19.88
     1) Jewett, Izzie W7                2) Witthoefft, Charlie M7
     3) Parker, Blair W8                4) Cowgill, Ben M8
                  42.51     1:19.88 (37.37)
  3 Kanawha                                                     1:20.35
     1) Berry, Maille W8                2) Mackay, Anna W8
     3) Peat, Tyler M8                  4) Bischoff, Justin M8
                  47.44     1:20.35 (32.91)
  4 Avalon                                                      1:24.31
     1) Crone, Trip M8                  2) Harlow, Hadley W8
     3) Frink, Dana W8                  4) Catoggio, Brady M8
                  50.67     1:24.31 (33.64)
  5 Southampton                                                 1:25.09
     1) Rivet, Jack M8                  2) Pozzi, Lucian M7
     3) Keys, Adelaide W8               4) Barrett, Temple W7
                  42.46     1:25.09 (42.63)
  6 Jefferson Lakeside CC                                       1:27.95
     1) Carlton, Winn W8                2) Bourne, Sydney W8
     3) Stone, Colby W8                 4) Adams, Jordan W8
                  45.80     1:27.95 (42.15)
  7 Anirav                                                      1:29.26
     1) Lingor, Addyson W7              2) Oristian, Charlotte W7
     3) Krost, Charlie M7               4) Noland, Mac M8
                  47.75     1:29.26 (41.51)

Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay Regular
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                                    1:36.65
     1) Beggerow, Chason M7             2) Kuhlen, Anna Blair W7
     3) Kirsner, Ali W8                 4) Craig, Crawford M8
                  52.49     1:36.65 (44.16)
  2 Walton Park                                                 1:36.85
     1) Crenshaw, Esme W7               2) Mierenfeld, Ellie W8
     3) Gwaltney, Nate M8               4) Alexander, Zuzu W8
                  55.12     1:36.85 (41.73)
  3 Country Club of Virginia                                    1:36.98
     1) Jewett, Izzie W7                2) Cowgill, Ben M8
     3) Hepper, Caroline W7             4) Mullins, Whitfield M8
                  53.44     1:36.98 (43.54)
  4 Glen Allen                                                  1:38.46
     1) Edwards, James M8               2) Carter, Sarah W6
     3) Smith, Aaron M8                 4) Babik, Ava W8
                  57.91     1:38.46 (40.55)
  5 Lakeside                                                    1:39.91
     1) Cardot, Nora W8                 2) Jimenez, Oliver M8
     3) Dugger, Sophia W8               4) Hayes, Charlotte W8
                  53.46     1:39.91 (46.45)
  6 Three Chopt                                                 1:41.89
     1) O'Reilly, Cadhla W6             2) Jones, Levi M8
     3) DiGiacomo, Sirena W8            4) Armstrong, Jack M8
                  54.55     1:41.89 (47.34)
  7 Ridgetop                                                    1:43.77
     1) Jones, Reed M8                  2) Jebo, Thomas M8
     3) Ayers, Ellery W8                4) Spalding, Betsy W8
                  55.29     1:43.77 (48.48)
  8 Avalon                                                      1:45.12
     1) Nelson, Delaney W6              2) Manring, Tessa W8
     3) Musick, Ryland M8               4) Nelson, Cole M8
                  59.04     1:45.12 (46.08)
  9 Jefferson Lakeside CC                                       1:51.44
     1) Winters, Henry M7               2) Burkett, Levi M8
     3) Bourne, Sydney W8               4) Schilling, Lexi W7
                  59.26     1:51.44 (52.18)
 10 Anirav                                                      1:53.28
     1) Choi, Bailey W8                 2) Choi, Bennett M8
     3) Gantz, Kara W7                  4) Krost, Charlie M7
                  58.39     1:53.28 (54.89)
 11 Richmond Country Club                                       1:54.65
     1) Schwindt, Adi W8                2) Fratkin, Jillian W8
     3) Bender, Zachary M7              4) Cox, Jack M8
                1:00.98     1:54.65 (53.67)
 12 Hermitage Country Club                                      1:56.13
     1) Ascari, Francesca W7            2) Robbins, Avery W6
     3) Hoffer, Tommy M6                4) Faraci, George M7
                  57.24     1:56.13 (58.89)
 -- Southampton                                                      DQ
     1) Fulco, Sophia W8                2) Batten, Maxine W8
     3) Harton, Maggie W8               4) McCullagh, Matthew M8

Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay SingleX
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jefferson Lakeside CC                                       1:30.58
     1) Shropshire, Stella W8           2) Stone, Colby W8
     3) Adams, Jordan W8                4) Carlton, Winn W8
                  51.41     1:30.58 (39.17)
  2 Country Club of Virginia                                    1:32.36
     1) Parker, Blair W8                2) Williams, Holt W8
     3) Wishnack, Colin M8              4) Hall, Claiborne M8
                  55.98     1:32.36 (36.38)
  3 Avalon                                                      1:32.42
     1) Frink, Dana W8                  2) Linkonis, Valentina W8
     3) Ukrop, Brown M7                 4) Catoggio, Brady M8
                  45.86     1:32.42 (46.56)
  4 Hermitage Country Club                                      1:32.50
     1) Glenn, Isabella W8              2) Core, Trip M8
     3) Harrington, Charlie M8          4) Smyers, Caroline W8
                  53.60     1:32.50 (38.90)
  5 Southampton                                                 1:32.88
     1) Batten, Maxine W8               2) Fulco, Sophia W8
     3) Durrette, Sierra W7             4) Gwyer, Theo M8
                  56.66     1:32.88 (36.22)
  6 Westwood                                                    1:36.91
     1) Kirsner, Ali W8                 2) Kuhlen, Anna Blair W7
     3) King, Cal M8                    4) Parker, Jake M8
                  51.99     1:36.91 (44.92)

Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Country Club of Virginia                                    1:42.89
     1) Jones, Jasper W8                2) Cowgill, Ben M8
     3) Williams, Holt W8               4) Carney, James M7
                  52.98     1:42.89 (49.91)
  2 Westwood                                                    1:47.35
     1) Daub, Chloe W8                  2) Collins, Addison W7
     3) Hight, Kackie W7                4) Beck, Gibson M7
                1:00.82     1:47.35 (46.53)
  3 Avalon                                                      1:48.69
     1) Catoggio, Linley W7             2) Freiden, Nathan M6
     3) Fischi, Rocco M8                4) Belding, Ashby W7
                1:00.42     1:48.69 (48.27)
  4 Southampton                                                 1:48.77
     1) Durrette, Sierra W7             2) Salley, Jack M7
     3) Hassler, Eliana W7              4) Carlson, Sydney W8
                  55.29     1:48.77 (53.48)
  5 Kanawha                                                     1:51.26
     1) Gareau, Stella W8               2) Conway, Colleen W8
     3) Reppard, William M8             4) Cooper, Nathan M7
                1:05.06     1:51.26 (46.20)
  6 Glen Allen                                                  1:51.38
     1) Ferrell, Lucy W8                2) Holton, Cooper M8
     3) Haar, Jill W8                   4) Byrd, Harry M8
                1:00.54     1:51.38 (50.84)
  7 Woodmont                                                    1:51.49
     1) Bulluck, Heath M7               2) Scott, Henry M8
     3) Boone, Hazel W8                 4) Capparuccini, Irene W8
                1:00.89     1:51.49 (50.60)
  8 Ridgetop                                                    1:54.17
     1) Schrinel, Abram M8              2) Fredrick, Olivia W7
     3) Bowman, Jane W8                 4) Schwartz, Kyle M7
                  59.79     1:54.17 (54.38)
  9 Lakeside                                                    1:55.21
     1) Keener, Ethan M8                2) Nuckols, Cheyenne W6
     3) Candela, Nicolo M8              4) Capers, Kaitlyn W8
                1:01.35     1:55.21 (53.86)
 10 Walton Park                                                 1:55.29
     1) Statts, Riley M7                2) Fitzhugh, Alexander M8
     3) Scanlon, Madison W8             4) Quyle, Emily W8
                  56.92     1:55.29 (58.37)
 11 Ginter Park                                                 1:56.09
     1) Davis, Wells M8                 2) Koziol, Clarke W8
     3) Griffin, Stella W8              4) Diamond, Camilla W7
                  59.95     1:56.09 (56.14)
 12 Three Chopt                                                 1:56.16
     1) Rilee, Katy W8                  2) Johnson, Caleb M8
     3) Travers, Gavin M8               4) Griffin, Kayleigh W8
                  58.72     1:56.16 (57.44)
 13 Richmond Country Club                                       2:06.03
     1) Schwindt, Adi W8                2) Cox, Jack M8
     3) Fratkin, Jillian W8             4) Vint, Parker M6
                1:14.02     2:06.03 (52.01)
 14 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                                 2:08.75
     1) LaRoque, Kanoa M8               2) Green, Ginny W8
     3) Lorish, John M8                 4) Gordon, Simone W8
 15 Jefferson Lakeside CC                                       2:13.84
     1) Whitney, Anna W8                2) Saval, Sutton M8
     3) Schroder, Christopher M8        4) Horne, Audrey W7
                1:12.80   2:13.84 (1:01.04)
 -- Hermitage Country Club                                           DQ
     1) Dabney, David M8                2) Gray, Pierson M7
     3) Yablonski, Sophie W7            4) Broughton, Anna Grace W7
 -- Anirav                                                           DQ
     1) Lingor, Addyson W7              2) Amey, Miles M8
     3) Malatesta, Nathan M7            4) Oristian, Charlotte W7
                1:03.46          DQ (49.22)

Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Regular
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Country Club of Virginia                                    2:30.73
     1) Coble, Sloan W10                2) Domson, Elle W9
     3) Shannon, Piper W10              4) Mumford, Max M9
                  36.80     1:17.29 (40.49)     1:54.70 (37.41)     2:30.73 (36.03)
  2 Westwood                                                    2:32.13
     1) Mulholland, Wiley M10           2) Connor, Julia W10
     3) Beggerow, Emily W9              4) Johnson, Edward M9
                  38.24     1:17.43 (39.19)     2:00.94 (43.51)     2:32.13 (31.19)
  3 Southampton                                                 2:40.20
     1) Rosen, Ben M9                   2) Bullock, Anna W10
     3) McAtee, Dorothy W10             4) Naoroz, Chris M10
                                1:20.38 ( )     2:06.78 (46.40)     2:40.20 (33.42)
  4 Walton Park                                                 2:43.51
     1) Rodal, Addison W10              2) Raybould, Gabrielle W10
     3) Meyls, Kathryn W10              4) Krohn, Riley W10
                  42.15     1:20.70 (38.55)     2:03.95 (43.25)     2:43.51 (39.56)
  5 Ginter Park                                                 2:47.31
     1) Wenzel, Caitlin W9              2) Thomas, Luke M9
     3) Sulanke, Tanner W9              4) Varn, Kinsley W9
                  41.23     1:23.06 (41.83)     1:57.84 (34.78)     2:47.31 (49.47)
  6 Ridgetop                                                    2:48.02
     1) Cullop, Madeleine W10           2) Norton, Vivian W10
     3) Sundberg, Paul M9               4) Sleman, Molly W9
                  40.09                             2:12.55 ( )     2:48.02 (35.47)
  7 Avalon                                                      2:51.34
     1) Fischi, Frances W9              2) Fischi, Vinnie M9
     3) Zincone, Caroline W9            4) Stearns, Luke M9
                  40.92     1:24.16 (43.24)     2:06.67 (42.51)     2:51.34 (44.67)
  8 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                                 2:54.96
     1) Cook, Corinne W9                2) White, Adam M10
     3) Mittelstaedt, Olivia W10        4) Fagan, Rihley W10
                                1:29.45 ( )     2:13.36 (43.91)     2:54.96 (41.60)
  9 Three Chopt                                                 3:02.54
     1) Birdsong, William M10           2) Pustilnik, Olivia W9
     3) Edmondson, Mackenzie W10        4) Yaccarino, Vincent M10
                  44.44     1:32.39 (47.95)     2:20.04 (47.65)     3:02.54 (42.50)
 10 Richmond Country Club                                       3:09.04
     1) Lionberger, Samantha W10        2) Adamson, Ella W9
     3) Savage, Brody M9                4) Fratkin, Justin M10
                  50.42     1:39.04 (48.62)     2:32.01 (52.97)     3:09.04 (37.03)

Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Southampton                                                 2:47.52
     1) Bolin, Henry M9                 2) Harbour, Brennan W9
     3) Hassler, Aurelia W9             4) Price, Piper W9
                  38.98     1:23.15 (44.17)     2:08.63 (45.48)     2:47.52 (38.89)
  2 Westwood                                                    2:50.41
     1) Paullin, Lindsay W10            2) Ferguson, Lilly W9
     3) Dillard, Anne Munro W9          4) Collins, Sophie W10
                  41.45     1:27.47 (46.02)     2:10.49 (43.02)     2:50.41 (39.92)
  3 Country Club of Virginia                                    2:51.94
     1) Ewing, Field M9                 2) Reed, Annie W10
     3) Street, Ann W10                 4) Smith, Madeleine W10
                  43.21     1:35.48 (52.27)     2:11.03 (35.55)     2:51.94 (40.91)
  4 Kanawha                                                     2:53.01
     1) Johnston, Ben M9                2) Shaia, Erin W10
     3) Walton, Caroline W9             4) Whipple, Finn M10
                  41.58     1:25.98 (44.40)     2:11.42 (45.44)     2:53.01 (41.59)
  5 Ridgetop                                                    2:59.41
     1) Schwartz, Cameron W9            2) Winters, Reid M9
     3) Fredrick, Stella W10            4) Hingst, Andy M9
                  42.52                             2:21.50 ( )     2:59.41 (37.91)
  6 Three Chopt                                                 3:03.02
     1) Read, Trevor M9                 2) Yaccarino, Jianna W10
     3) Jones, Riley W9                 4) Travers, Callen M10
                  46.54     1:35.34 (48.80)     2:18.06 (42.72)     3:03.02 (44.96)
  7 Sandston                                                    3:10.45
     1) Barker, Owen M9                 2) Whealton, Max M9
     3) Stein, Elizabeth W10            4) Rouse, Lindsay W9
                  46.86     1:43.23 (56.37)     2:23.91 (40.68)     3:10.45 (46.54)
  8 Lakeside                                                    3:15.63
     1) Efford, Harrison M9             2) Biernot, Kyra W9
     3) Griffon, Ella W10               4) Lawton, Ben M10
                  50.61     1:40.27 (49.66)     2:30.18 (49.91)     3:15.63 (45.45)
  9 Anirav                                                      3:19.70
     1) Krost, William M10              2) Shaffer, Elizabeth W10
     3) Choi, Allison W9                4) Eddy, Noah M10
                  45.39     1:35.14 (49.75)   2:35.58 (1:00.44)     3:19.70 (44.12)
 10 Woodmont                                                    3:25.45
     1) Wolfle, Matthew M9              2) Fibich, Griffin M9
     3) Divers, Cameron W10             4) Cario, Celia W10
                  49.18     1:40.97 (51.79)   2:42.30 (1:01.33)     3:25.45 (43.15)
 11 Jefferson Lakeside CC                                       3:25.60
     1) Jones, Gabe M9                  2) Swanson, Dominic M9
     3) Shepherd, Amelie W10            4) Carley, Abby W9
                  50.73     1:43.78 (53.05)     2:37.24 (53.46)     3:25.60 (48.36)
 -- Avalon                                                           DQ
     1) Schreher, Olive W9              2) Pohlmann, Izzy W10
     3) Mungo, Gianna W10               4) Harlow, Cannen M9
                  48.02                             2:22.08 ( )          DQ (41.57)
 -- Richmond Country Club                                            DQ
     1) Reynolds, Adam M10              2) DeFrancesca, Sam M9
     3) Eastwood, Meredith W9           4) Bain, Dylan W10
                  55.41     1:32.62 (37.21)     2:17.59 (44.97)          DQ (42.32)
 -- Glen Allen                                                       DQ
     1) Gasperini, Thomas M10           2) Lynch, Jessica W10
     3) Williams, Carson M9             4) Battle, Mackenzie W10
                  45.14     1:31.20 (46.06)     2:13.98 (42.78)          DQ (47.55)
 -- Walton Park                                                      DQ
     1) Bullis, Alexandra W9            2) Quiram, Kate W10
     3) Perko, Lilly W9                 4) Hagemeister, Allison W10
                  47.05     1:33.54 (46.49)     2:19.38 (45.84)          DQ (49.91)

Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay SingleX
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Country Club of Virginia                                    2:19.33
     1) Neese, Jack M9                  2) Webb, Sadie W10
     3) Bowles, Meg W10                 4) Little, Bella W10
                  36.28     1:11.54 (35.26)     1:46.97 (35.43)     2:19.33 (32.36)
  2 Avalon                                                      2:20.55
     1) Frink, Ann Marie W10            2) Ukrop, Riggs M9
     3) Linkonis, Gabriela W10          4) Belding, Gray M10
                  34.37     1:13.17 (38.80)     1:47.17 (34.00)     2:20.55 (33.38)
  3 Westwood                                                    2:22.88
     1) Parker, Nathan M10              2) Stevens, Madison W10
     3) Long, Bennett M10               4) Allen, Emory W10
                  35.77     1:12.65 (36.88)     1:48.04 (35.39)     2:22.88 (34.84)

Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay SingleX
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                                    2:28.63
     1) Conner, Joseph M10              2) Kuriger, Nicholas M10
     3) DeGuenther, Emory W9            4) Kuhlen, Kate W10
                  35.40     1:18.71 (43.31)     1:55.73 (37.02)     2:28.63 (32.90)
  2 Country Club of Virginia                                    2:34.76
     1) Hawkins, Mary-Stuart W9         2) Webb, Sadie W10
     3) Little, Bella W10               4) Bowles, Meg W10
                  39.67     1:22.67 (43.00)     2:00.24 (37.57)     2:34.76 (34.52)
  3 Hermitage Country Club                                      2:38.75
     1) Robbins, Jackson M10            2) Chen, JD M9
     3) Chen, Amelia W10                4) Martin, Sallie W9
                  43.48     1:25.10 (41.62)     1:57.76 (32.66)     2:38.75 (40.99)
  4 Avalon                                                      2:40.01
     1) Linkonis, Gabriela W10          2) Haymore, Lilly W10
     3) Frink, Ann Marie W10            4) Belding, Gray M10
                  38.93     1:25.91 (46.98)     2:06.39 (40.48)     2:40.01 (33.62)
  5 Glen Allen                                                  2:47.35
     1) Bever, Brady W10                2) Bouzek, Arlee W10
     3) Carter, Rick M9                 4) Geffen, Nathan M10
                  39.11     1:27.82 (48.71)     2:09.32 (41.50)     2:47.35 (38.03)
  6 Ridgetop                                                    2:48.35
     1) Pascual, Norah W10              2) Cassidy, Aidan M10
     3) Hart, Anne Claire W10           4) Sleman, Molly W9
                  37.81     1:26.95 (49.14)     2:12.00 (45.05)     2:48.35 (36.35)
  7 Southampton                                                 2:52.01
     1) Rosen, Ben M9                   2) Bullock, Anna W10
     3) Maccaroni, Vivi W9              4) Shaw, Sophia W9
                  44.14                             2:13.37 ( )     2:52.01 (38.64)

Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Regular
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Country Club of Virginia                                    2:55.03
     1) Barnes, Carly W10               2) Coble, Sloan W10
     3) Jewett, Maddie W10              4) Shannon, Piper W10
                  45.13     1:32.95 (47.82)     2:18.26 (45.31)     2:55.03 (36.77)
  2 Ridgetop                                                    2:56.54
     1) Schwartz, Cameron W9            2) Cullop, Madeleine W10
     3) Hart, Anne Claire W10           4) Cassidy, Aidan M10
                  44.56     1:33.80 (49.24)     2:19.25 (45.45)     2:56.54 (37.29)
  3 Walton Park                                                 3:01.05
     1) Raybould, Gabrielle W10         2) Crenshaw, Madeleine W10
     3) Trebour, Collin M10             4) Krohn, Riley W10
                  45.05     1:40.41 (55.36)     2:21.97 (41.56)     3:01.05 (39.08)
  4 Westwood                                                    3:02.46
     1) Borich, Hollyn W9               2) Connor, Julia W10
     3) Rowe, Campbell W10              4) Beggerow, Emily W9
                                1:39.31 ( )     2:22.34 (43.03)     3:02.46 (40.12)
  5 Southampton                                                 3:03.87
     1) McCullagh, Norah W10            2) Hall, Andrew M10
     3) McAtee, Dorothy W10             4) Forester, Braeden M10
                  52.11     1:39.18 (47.07)     2:25.05 (45.87)     3:03.87 (38.82)
  6 Ginter Park                                                 3:07.06
     1) Diamond, Chloe W10              2) Wenzel, Caitlin W9
     3) Varn, Kinsley W9                4) Thomas, Luke M9
                  48.34     1:41.87 (53.53)     2:24.76 (42.89)     3:07.06 (42.30)
  7 Lakeside                                                    3:07.72
     1) Biernot, Kyra W9                2) Cardot, Henry M9
     3) Wharton, Conner M9              4) Wells, Emmi W10
                  50.66     1:44.88 (54.22)     2:29.95 (45.07)     3:07.72 (37.77)
  8 Kanawha                                                     3:09.74
     1) Whipple, Finn M10               2) Hurlbert, Jack M10
     3) Cotropia, Oakley W10            4) Collier, Elizabeth W10
                  56.13     1:45.33 (49.20)     2:30.09 (44.76)     3:09.74 (39.65)
  9 Glen Allen                                                  3:13.71
     1) Lynch, Kara W10                 2) Andrade, Olivia W9
     3) Bickford, Jake M10              4) Smith, Ethan M10
                  44.53     1:40.66 (56.13)     2:32.20 (51.54)     3:13.71 (41.51)
 10 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                                 3:14.55
     1) Fagan, Rihley W10               2) Mittelstaedt, Olivia W10
     3) Cook, Corinne W9                4) White, Adam M10
                  48.30     1:44.10 (55.80)     2:32.11 (48.01)     3:14.55 (42.44)
 11 Avalon                                                      3:15.14
     1) Steadman, Claire W10            2) Cryer, Brandon M9
     3) Haymore, Lilly W10              4) Ukrop, Riggs M9
                  50.69     1:50.04 (59.35)     2:41.09 (51.05)     3:15.14 (34.05)
 12 Three Chopt                                                 3:23.99
     1) Weippert, Andrew M10            2) Johnson, Summer W10
     3) Davis, Addison W10              4) Yaccarino, Vincent M10
                                1:45.97 ( )   3:23.99 (1:38.02)
 13 Anirav                                                      3:30.83
     1) Eddy, Noah M10                  2) Krost, William M10
     3) Gunn, Abbigail W10              4) Shaffer, Elizabeth W10
                  59.13     1:54.70 (55.57)     2:44.09 (49.39)     3:30.83 (46.74)
 14 Jefferson Lakeside CC                                       4:01.01
     1) Swanson, Dominic M9             2) Jones, Gryffin M9
     3) Carley, Abby W9                 4) Shepherd, Amelie W10
                  56.82   4:01.01 (3:04.19)
 -- Richmond Country Club                                            DQ
     1) Lionberger, Samantha W10        2) Adamson, Ella W9
     3) Reynolds, Adam M10              4) Fratkin, Justin M10
                  50.43     1:48.55 (58.12)     2:43.98 (55.43)          DQ (39.60)

Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Southampton                                                 3:06.28
     1) Rowe, Sarah W9                  2) Sims, Nicholas M10
     3) Mears, Annalise W10             4) Price, Piper W9
                  29.05   3:06.28 (2:37.23)
  2 Country Club of Virginia                                    3:10.31
     1) Sleeker, Anna W10               2) Smith, Madeleine W10
     3) Barnes, Addison W9              4) Street, Ann W10
                  27.26   3:10.31 (2:43.05)
  3 Westwood                                                    3:10.83
     1) Paullin, Lindsay W10            2) Beggerow, Emily W9
     3) Connor, Julia W10               4) Nystrom, Becca W9
                  28.49   3:10.83 (2:42.34)
  4 Kanawha                                                     3:20.86
     1) Walton, Caroline W9             2) Suter, Garrett M10
     3) Johnston, Ben M9                4) Shaia, Erin W10
                  28.46   3:20.86 (2:52.40)
  5 Three Chopt                                                 3:23.15
     1) Jones, Riley W9                 2) Birdsong, William M10
     3) Davis, Addison W10              4) Sheldon, Mason M9
                  26.62   3:23.15 (2:56.53)
  6 Richmond Country Club                                       3:25.52
     1) Bain, Dylan W10                 2) Adamson, Ella W9
     3) Reynolds, Adam M10              4) Eastwood, Meredith W9
                  28.65   3:25.52 (2:56.87)
  7 Glen Allen                                                  3:28.41
     1) Smith, Davis M10                2) Lynch, Jessica W10
     3) Smith, Ethan M10                4) Battle, Mackenzie W10
                  26.81   3:28.41 (3:01.60)
  8 Woodmont                                                    3:30.55
     1) Fibich, Griffin M9              2) Raymondson, Morgan M10
     3) Nelson, Mary Kate W9            4) Cario, Celia W10
                  58.93                             2:44.80 ( )     3:30.55 (45.75)
  9 Sandston                                                    3:31.52
     1) Rouse, Lindsay W9               2) Bottari, Madeline W10
     3) Barker, Owen M9                 4) Stein, Elizabeth W10
                  58.49     1:49.32 (50.83)   2:58.99 (1:09.67)     3:31.52 (32.53)
 10 Lakeside                                                    3:34.07
     1) Carter, Riley M9                2) Jimenez, Maximilian M10
     3) McKinney, Kristin W10           4) Biernot, Kyra W9
                  50.32     1:46.26 (55.94)   2:48.63 (1:02.37)     3:34.07 (45.44)
 11 Walton Park                                                 3:36.62
     1) Gwaltney, Ava W9                2) Davis, Sydney W10
     3) Daniels, Charlotte W10          4) Quiram, Kate W10
                                1:58.45 ( )     2:52.02 (53.57)     3:36.62 (44.60)
 12 Ridgetop                                                    3:36.74
     1) Cuevas, Aubrey W10              2) Evans, Kyra W9
     3) Norton, Vivian W10              4) Hingst, Andy M9
                  28.30   3:36.74 (3:08.44)
 13 Avalon                                                      3:43.82
     1) Brookshier, Grady M9            2) Freiden, Helena W9
     3) Stearns, Luke M9                4) Pohlmann, Izzy W10
                1:04.06     2:00.75 (56.69)   3:02.48 (1:01.73)     3:43.82 (41.34)
 -- Hermitage Country Club                                           DQ
     1) Martin, Sallie W9               2) Faraci, Matthew M10
     3) Starke, Claire W10              4) Lugo, Xavier M10
                  52.94                             2:46.66 ( )          DQ (45.82)

Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgetop                                                    2:26.46
     1) Mason-Roth, Alyssa W12          2) Jones, Floyd M11
     3) Post, Ella W11                  4) Phaup, Turner M11
                  35.76                             1:50.92 ( )     2:26.46 (35.54)
  2 Walton Park                                                 2:28.76
     1) Pecci, Stella W11               2) Harrison, Leia W11
     3) Riley, Elisabeth W11            4) Jones, Kaydn W11
                  37.97     1:14.90 (36.93)     1:52.81 (37.91)     2:28.76 (35.95)
  3 Southampton                                                 2:29.96
     1) Hoffman, Emily W11              2) Meagher, Carter W12
     3) Werner, Joshua M12              4) Vest, Max M11
                  39.19     1:17.48 (38.29)     1:54.68 (37.20)     2:29.96 (35.28)
  4 Country Club of Virginia                                    2:30.38
     1) Hudson, Adell W11               2) Turnbull, Kate W12
     3) Hilbert, Luke M11               4) Peterman, Jake M12
                  36.26     1:12.07 (35.81)     1:52.82 (40.75)     2:30.38 (37.56)
  5 Westwood                                                    2:31.74
     1) Ferguson, Ann Collier W12       2) Carithers, Madeleine W12
     3) Nystrom, Jack M12               4) Chang, Connor M11
                  38.70     1:16.90 (38.20)     1:55.39 (38.49)     2:31.74 (36.35)
  6 Avalon                                                      2:34.77
     1) Doll, Chandler W11              2) Cryer, Ashley W12
     3) Harlow, Patrick M11             4) Doll, Catherine W11
                  37.70     1:19.09 (41.39)     1:56.81 (37.72)     2:34.77 (37.96)
  7 Glen Allen                                                  2:36.87
     1) Reider, Samantha W11            2) Craig, Abigail W11
     3) Battle, Logan M11               4) Picard, Zack M11
                  42.15                             1:58.28 ( )     2:36.87 (38.59)
  8 Richmond Country Club                                       2:37.70
     1) Adamson, Annie W11              2) Eastwood, Garrett M12
     3) Thompson, Madalynn W12          4) Hevron, Izzy W12
                  40.29                             2:03.60 ( )     2:37.70 (34.10)
  9 Anirav                                                      2:40.16
     1) Amey, Logan M11                 2) Helmboldt, Clara W11
     3) Gantz, Shane M11                4) Kane, Maria W11
                  48.46     1:22.93 (34.47)     2:03.83 (40.90)     2:40.16 (36.33)
 10 Sandston                                                    2:42.14
     1) Whealton, Lucy W11              2) Ohlschlager, Lily W11
     3) Newton, Breonna W12             4) Barker, Austin M12
                  41.02     1:24.65 (43.63)     2:03.47 (38.82)     2:42.14 (38.67)

Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay SingleX
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Country Club of Virginia                                    2:04.61
     1) Domson, Taylor W12              2) Armstrong, Anna W12
     3) Neese, Hudson M12               4) DeRosier, Olivia W12
                  31.94     1:03.41 (31.47)     1:33.71 (30.30)     2:04.61 (30.90)
  2 Westwood                                                    2:07.66
     1) Connor, Lillie W11              2) Collins, Lily W12
     3) Bower, Brooks M12               4) Bristow, Walker W11
                  32.05     1:03.02 (30.97)     1:35.05 (32.03)     2:07.66 (32.61)
  3 Kanawha                                                     2:11.65
     1) Pollard, Meg W12                2) Bitsko, Anna W11
     3) Herod, Bennett M11              4) Perkins, Carter M12
                  32.64     1:06.45 (33.81)     1:40.56 (34.11)     2:11.65 (31.09)
  4 Southampton                                                 2:16.87
     1) Gwyer, Joey M11                 2) Smithson, Lauren W11
     3) Browne, Kaitlin W11             4) Rosen, Will M11
                  33.93     1:10.78 (36.85)     1:45.21 (34.43)     2:16.87 (31.66)
  5 Anirav                                                      2:18.56
     1) Parrish, Logan M12              2) Blakley, Ben M12
     3) Kane, Colleen W11               4) Johnson, Caroline W12
                  31.75     1:09.01 (37.26)     1:45.39 (36.38)     2:18.56 (33.17)
  6 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                                 2:27.37
     1) Sullivan, Sophie W11            2) Woodson, Stephon M11
     3) Southall, Karli W12             4) Cook, Cameron M11
                  37.93     1:18.63 (40.70)     1:57.56 (38.93)     2:27.37 (29.81)
  7 Richmond Country Club                                       2:31.35
     1) McDonald, Stella W11            2) Savage, Zoe W12
     3) Harman, Elizabeth W11           4) Joyner, Robbie M11
                  41.15     1:20.37 (39.22)     1:59.32 (38.95)     2:31.35 (32.03)

Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Regular
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                                    2:10.17
     1) Brumley, Grayson W12            2) Rodgers, Morgan W12
     3) Stevens, Emma W12               4) White, Catherine W11
                  32.37     1:06.63 (34.26)     1:38.64 (32.01)     2:10.17 (31.53)
  2 Southampton                                                 2:13.74
     1) Hudgins, Porter M12             2) Yartz, Katherine W12
     3) Fleenor, Abby W11               4) Loftin, William M11
                  33.57     1:07.73 (34.16)     1:40.71 (32.98)     2:13.74 (33.03)
  3 Country Club of Virginia                                    2:16.06
     1) Hawkins, Tripp W12              2) Neese, Sarah Beth W12
     3) Suro, Bowen W12                 4) Willett, HI M12
                  33.72     1:07.41 (33.69)     1:41.80 (34.39)     2:16.06 (34.26)
  4 Ridgetop                                                    2:19.52
     1) Davis, Ella W12                 2) Roberts, Tommy M12
     3) Payne, Ann Haden W12            4) Sleman, Christian M12
                  34.68     1:08.95 (34.27)     1:44.99 (36.04)     2:19.52 (34.53)
  5 Glen Allen                                                  2:21.22
     1) Kendrick, Margaux W12           2) Widener, Gavin M11
     3) Johnson, Lindsey W12            4) Pritchard, Morgan W12
                  36.82     1:12.00 (35.18)     1:46.13 (34.13)     2:21.22 (35.09)
  6 Avalon                                                      2:21.70
     1) Haymore, Liza W12               2) Haymore, Cate W12
     3) Belding, Griffin M12            4) Fonville, Avery W12
                  36.10     1:11.74 (35.64)     1:47.17 (35.43)     2:21.70 (34.53)
  7 Kanawha                                                     2:25.98
     1) Gardner, Eva W11                2) Herod, Lizzie W11
     3) Whitaker, Connor M12            4) Dickey, Alder W12
                  35.31     1:11.96 (36.65)     1:51.23 (39.27)     2:25.98 (34.75)
  8 Three Chopt                                                 2:27.52
     1) Garnett, Reid M11               2) Case, Rynn W12
     3) Bleecher, Jack M11              4) Young, Lora W12
                  36.38                             1:54.12 ( )     2:27.52 (33.40)
  9 Anirav                                                      2:34.11
     1) Sodano, Sophie W11              2) Moncure, Bailey M12
     3) Lee, Yoon M12                   4) Glasbrenner, Alivia W11
                  37.09                             1:58.09 ( )     2:34.11 (36.02)
 10 Walton Park                                                 2:38.92
     1) Karluk, Nathan M11              2) Krebs, Lily Ann W12
     3) Armstrong, Graycen W12          4) Buccafusco, Will M11
                  38.90     1:26.74 (47.84)     1:57.99 (31.25)     2:38.92 (40.93)

Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                                    2:45.01
     1) Michaux, Eletta W11             2) Borich, Jac M12
     3) Carithers, Madeleine W12        4) Chang, Connor M11
                  40.96     1:28.71 (47.75)     2:09.47 (40.76)     2:45.01 (35.54)
  2 Southampton                                                 2:46.87
     1) Meagher, Carter W12             2) Bolin, Megan W11
     3) Duffey, Clair W11               4) Vest, Max M11
                  43.94     1:32.77 (48.83)     2:12.22 (39.45)     2:46.87 (34.65)
  3 Kanawha                                                     2:50.12
     1) Bowersox, Grace W11             2) Whitaker, Connor M12
     3) Mock, Merrick W11               4) Mahoney, Kiel M12
                  42.77     1:31.93 (49.16)     2:13.22 (41.29)     2:50.12 (36.90)
  4 Walton Park                                                 2:50.86
     1) Armstrong, Graycen W12          2) Krebs, Lily Ann W12
     3) Mierenfeld, Kelsey W12          4) Pecci, Stella W11
                  44.08     1:33.63 (49.55)     2:13.75 (40.12)     2:50.86 (37.11)
  5 Ridgetop                                                    2:52.34
     1) Stoudt, Morgan W12              2) Payne, Ann Haden W12
     3) Winters, Nate M11               4) Phaup, Turner M11
                  45.44     1:33.26 (47.82)     2:20.23 (46.97)     2:52.34 (32.11)
  6 Glen Allen                                                  2:52.77
     1) Craig, Abigail W11              2) Reider, Jessica W11
     3) Kendrick, Margaux W12           4) Picard, Zack M11
                  46.23     1:42.58 (56.35)     2:15.02 (32.44)     2:52.77 (37.75)
  7 Country Club of Virginia                                    2:56.66
     1) Peterman, Jake M12              2) Turnbull, Kate W12
     3) Nolde, Charles M11              4) Hudson, Adell W11
                  44.64     1:35.48 (50.84)     2:21.16 (45.68)     2:56.66 (35.50)
  8 Anirav                                                      2:57.54
     1) Lee, Yoon M12                   2) Kane, Colleen W11
     3) Sodano, Sophie W11              4) Gantz, Shane M11
                  50.03     1:39.68 (49.65)     2:20.21 (40.53)     2:57.54 (37.33)
  9 Lakeside                                                    3:15.53
     1) Miser, Landon M12               2) Degnan, Erin W12
     3) Wharton, Collin M12             4) Clements, Elizabeth W11
                  52.74     1:46.63 (53.89)   3:15.53 (1:28.90)
 -- Avalon                                                           DQ
     1) Cryer, Ashley W12               2) Wallace, Maggie W12
     3) Belding, Griffin M12            4) Doll, Chandler W11
                  48.03     1:35.33 (47.30)     2:18.25 (42.92)          DQ (35.02)
 -- Sandston                                                         DQ
     1) Wetzel, Delany W11              2) Jingluski, John Michael M11
     3) Newton, Breonna W12             4) Barker, Austin M12
                  49.16     1:37.81 (48.65)     2:26.61 (48.80)          DQ (34.00)
 -- Richmond Country Club                                            DQ
     1) McDonald, Stella W11            2) Murray, Connor M11
     3) Hevron, Izzy W12                4) Thompson, Madalynn W12
                  46.23     1:45.10 (58.87)     2:31.73 (46.63)          DQ (38.82)

Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay SingleX
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Southampton                                                 2:13.71
     1) Naoroz, Devin M12               2) Armstrong, Abby W12
     3) Ratliff, Charlotte W12          4) Rosen, Will M11
                  31.57     1:13.86 (42.29)     1:47.15 (33.29)     2:13.71 (26.56)
  2 Country Club of Virginia                                    2:17.95
     1) Domson, Taylor W12              2) DeRosier, Olivia W12
     3) Kantner, Emily W11              4) Barnes, Jack M12
                  36.51     1:15.03 (38.52)     1:47.74 (32.71)     2:17.95 (30.21)
  3 Westwood                                                    2:18.86
     1) Paulson, Audrey W12             2) Kuhlen, Jake M12
     3) Connor, Lillie W11              4) Collins, Lily W12
                  34.88     1:14.66 (39.78)     1:48.25 (33.59)     2:18.86 (30.61)
  4 Hermitage Country Club                                      2:23.00
     1) Fisher, Adam M11                2) Frank, Caroline W11
     3) Chen, Gabby W12                 4) Haas, Isabella W11
                  38.65                             1:50.15 ( )     2:23.00 (32.85)
  5 Avalon                                                      2:24.46
     1) Wood, Ellie W11                 2) Steadman, Spencer M11
     3) Haymore, Liza W12               4) Whelan, Elliott M11
                  34.89     1:14.29 (39.40)     1:51.06 (36.77)     2:24.46 (33.40)
  6 Walton Park                                                 2:25.60
     1) Bailey, Brooke W11              2) McNulty, Severin M12
     3) Dillman, Carleigh W12           4) Allums, Charlotte W12
                  39.09     1:20.58 (41.49)     1:52.70 (32.12)     2:25.60 (32.90)
  7 Kanawha                                                     2:31.47
     1) Perkins, Carter M12             2) Herod, Lizzie W11
     3) Pollard, Meg W12                4) Herod, Bennett M11
                  37.98     1:21.17 (43.19)     1:58.22 (37.05)     2:31.47 (33.25)
  8 Lakeside                                                    2:33.19
     1) Womack, Daniel M12              2) Andrewski, Caralyne W12
     3) Kennedy, Emma W12               4) Hollinger, Jace M11
                  40.66     1:24.19 (43.53)     1:59.63 (35.44)     2:33.19 (33.56)
  9 Richmond Country Club                                       2:35.27
     1) Savage, Zoe W12                 2) Kehoe, Molly W12
     3) Farney, Thomas M11              4) Fagan, Eric M12
                  43.91     1:30.31 (46.40)     2:03.72 (33.41)     2:35.27 (31.55)
 10 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                                 2:45.72
     1) Sullivan, Sophie W11            2) Southall, Karli W12
     3) Cook, Cameron M11               4) Woodson, Stephon M11
                  41.50     1:32.95 (51.45)     2:07.79 (34.84)     2:45.72 (37.93)
 -- Jefferson Lakeside CC                                            DQ
     1) Miller, Adie W11                2) Voss, William M11
     3) Neuhaus, Harrison M12           4) Stepanek, Annie W12
                  46.67     1:38.83 (52.16)     2:10.73 (31.90)          DQ (32.80)
 -- Glen Allen                                                       DQ
     1) Hollinshead, Hannah W11         2) West, Lillian W12
     3) Widener, Gavin M11              4) Lifsey, Judson M11
                  42.94     1:31.46 (48.52)     2:10.94 (39.48)          DQ (35.80)

Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Regular
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                                    2:25.98
     1) Stevens, Emma W12               2) Rodgers, Morgan W12
     3) Turton, Hadley W12              4) White, Catherine W11
                  36.67     1:19.31 (42.64)     1:54.24 (34.93)     2:25.98 (31.74)
  2 Glen Allen                                                  2:32.65
     1) Carter, Courtney W12            2) Johnson, Lindsey W12
     3) Geffen, Corinne W12             4) Pritchard, Morgan W12
                  37.44     1:20.48 (43.04)   2:32.65 (1:12.17)
  3 Southampton                                                 2:33.91
     1) Loftin, William M11             2) Keys, Annabelle W12
     3) Yartz, Katherine W12            4) Gwyer, Joey M11
                  39.82     1:23.55 (43.73)     2:00.71 (37.16)     2:33.91 (33.20)
  4 Country Club of Virginia                                    2:36.55
     1) Armstrong, Anna W12             2) Nolde, Charles M11
     3) Neese, Sarah Beth W12           4) Hawkins, Tripp W12
                  37.44     1:25.11 (47.67)     2:04.35 (39.24)     2:36.55 (32.20)
  5 Kanawha                                                     2:38.40
     1) Gardner, Eva W11                2) Cox, Will M11
     3) Dickey, Alder W12               4) Bitsko, Anna W11
                  39.44     1:26.52 (47.08)     2:04.53 (38.01)     2:38.40 (33.87)
  6 Walton Park                                                 2:41.36
     1) Lombardo, Bella W11             2) Harrison, Leia W11
     3) Riley, Elisabeth W11            4) Mierenfeld, Kelsey W12
                  40.76     1:26.09 (45.33)     2:07.04 (40.95)     2:41.36 (34.32)
  7 Three Chopt                                                 2:42.71
     1) Young, Lora W12                 2) Bleecher, Jack M11
     3) Case, Rynn W12                  4) Garnett, Reid M11
                  43.26     1:26.68 (43.42)     2:06.85 (40.17)     2:42.71 (35.86)
  8 Anirav                                                      2:44.95
     1) Kane, Maria W11                 2) Moncure, Bailey M12
     3) Blakley, Ben M12                4) Glasbrenner, Alivia W11
                  39.43     1:26.89 (47.46)     2:09.96 (43.07)     2:44.95 (34.99)
  9 Avalon                                                      2:46.36
     1) Rountree, Jackson M12           2) Doll, Catherine W11
     3) Fonville, Avery W12             4) Haymore, Cate W12
                  42.97     1:29.83 (46.86)     2:12.59 (42.76)     2:46.36 (33.77)
 10 Richmond Country Club                                       2:48.70
     1) Hevron, Izzy W12                2) Joyner, Robbie M11
     3) Thompson, Madalynn W12          4) Simmons, Peyton W11
                  46.72     1:28.73 (42.01)     2:11.65 (42.92)     2:48.70 (37.05)
 11 Ginter Park                                                 2:51.90
     1) Theofanos, Olympia W12          2) Aikin, Lucy W11
     3) Mortimer, Marcy W11             4) Strite, Carter W11
                  46.07     1:36.46 (50.39)     2:17.07 (40.61)     2:51.90 (34.83)
 12 Hermitage Country Club                                      2:53.84
     1) Gray, Owen M12                  2) Martin, Katherine W11
     3) Robbins, Wynn W11               4) Hoffler, William M11
                  47.04     1:43.43 (56.39)     2:19.63 (36.20)     2:53.84 (34.21)
 -- Ridgetop                                                         DQ
     1) Coker, Ben M12                  2) Schwartz, Hayden M12
     3) Mason-Roth, Alyssa W12          4) Davis, Ella W12
                  43.60     1:30.65 (47.05)     2:09.09 (38.44)          DQ (32.31)

Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Southampton                                                 2:07.88
     1) Hogan, Ryan M13                 2) Deroco, Mia W13
     3) Hunnicutt, Lily W14             4) Svoboda, Nolan M14
                  32.43     1:05.84 (33.41)     1:38.31 (32.47)     2:07.88 (29.57)
  2 Westwood                                                    2:12.07
     1) Wilkes, Riley M14               2) Bower, Alexandra W14
     3) Rowe, Barrett W13               4) Ryan, Colin M13
                  34.72     1:07.30 (32.58)     1:40.97 (33.67)     2:12.07 (31.10)
  3 Avalon                                                      2:17.15
     1) Wood, Caroline W14              2) Puritz, Annabel W13
     3) Casey, Seth M14                 4) Phillips, Jack M13
                  34.80     1:10.08 (35.28)     1:44.85 (34.77)     2:17.15 (32.30)
  4 Walton Park                                                 2:19.81
     1) Davis, Aubrey W13               2) Debruycker, Lily W14
     3) Alexander, Zebbie M14           4) Musselman, Garrett M13
                  35.06     1:10.94 (35.88)     1:44.23 (33.29)     2:19.81 (35.58)
  5 Kanawha                                                     2:20.69
     1) Larkin, Lucy W13                2) Cox, Spencer M13
     3) Cooper, Charlotte W14           4) Reibel, James M13
                  39.87     1:11.29 (31.42)     1:48.35 (37.06)     2:20.69 (32.34)
  6 Three Chopt                                                 2:21.05
     1) Cox, Chris M13                  2) Hearn, Celia W13
     3) Hynes, Katherine W13            4) Densley, Grant M14
                  36.22     1:11.70 (35.48)     1:46.25 (34.55)     2:21.05 (34.80)

Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay SingleX
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Country Club of Virginia                                    1:56.67
     1) Wishnack, Charlotte W14         2) Bowles, Maddie W14
     3) Bowles, Tee M13                 4) Klevana, Leighton M14
                  30.02       59.34 (29.32)     1:28.07 (28.73)     1:56.67 (28.60)
  2 Richmond Country Club                                       1:56.82
     1) Savage, Liam M13                2) Isley, Nicole W13
     3) Isley, Courtney W14             4) Farney, Andrew M13
                  33.92     1:03.33 (29.41)     1:30.31 (26.98)     1:56.82 (26.51)
  3 Southampton                                                 1:59.07
     1) Donnellan, Ian M14              2) Perry, Hallie W14
     3) Coffey, Lauren W14              4) Moore, Aaron M13
                  29.18     1:01.19 (32.01)     1:31.83 (30.64)     1:59.07 (27.24)
  4 Westwood                                                    2:03.96
     1) Nystrom, Russell M13            2) Nystrom, Molly W13
     3) Robeson, Whitney W13            4) Stevens, William M14
                  29.36     1:03.14 (33.78)     1:36.60 (33.46)     2:03.96 (27.36)

Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Regular
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Southampton                                                 1:59.78
     1) Eklund, Ryan M13                2) Survello, Kizmet W14
     3) Spoenlein, Riley W13            4) Gwyer, Henry M13
                  29.12       59.55 (30.43)     1:30.92 (31.37)     1:59.78 (28.86)
  2 Three Chopt                                                 2:03.92
     1) Wilks, Emily W13                2) Mortimer, Ella W13
     3) Blaha, Kayla W14                4) Edwards, Jamie M14
                  32.18     1:03.45 (31.27)     1:35.70 (32.25)     2:03.92 (28.22)
  3 Country Club of Virginia                                    2:07.91
     1) Armstrong, Grant M14            2) Gates, Ellie W13
     3) Funkhouser, Samantha W14        4) Peterman, Alex M14
                  30.37     1:03.67 (33.30)     1:37.83 (34.16)     2:07.91 (30.08)
  4 Glen Allen                                                  2:09.26
     1) Bickford, Genna W13             2) Andrade, Isabella W13
     3) Bull, Scott M13                 4) Huffman, Adam M14
                  34.30     1:07.64 (33.34)     1:41.22 (33.58)     2:09.26 (28.04)
  5 Richmond Country Club                                       2:14.63
     1) Dameron, Madi W14               2) Cornell, Grace W14
     3) Gorey, Claire W14               4) Lionberger, Emily W13
                  34.51     1:11.42 (36.91)     1:43.12 (31.70)     2:14.63 (31.51)
  6 Jefferson Lakeside CC                                       2:14.71
     1) Householder, Liz W14            2) Smith, Quin W13
     3) Withers, Nate M13               4) Neuhaus, Tyler M13
                  34.27     1:10.49 (36.22)     1:43.15 (32.66)     2:14.71 (31.56)
  7 Westwood                                                    2:17.51
     1) Michaux, Ava W14                2) Mauck, Britt W13
     3) Gee, Hannah W13                 4) Ramey, Jack M14
                  35.25     1:11.55 (36.30)     1:47.63 (36.08)     2:17.51 (29.88)
  8 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                                 2:19.72
     1) Slough, McKenna W13             2) Mittelstaedt, Caleb M13
     3) Sutton, Laurel W13              4) Madison, Tyler M14
                  36.16     1:12.68 (36.52)     1:40.57 (27.89)     2:19.72 (39.15)
 -- Ginter Park                                                      DQ
     1) Peasley, Vivian W14             2) Upchurch, Vivian W13
     3) Peasley, Rhode M13              4) Mortimer, Bryce M13
                  34.31     1:06.42 (32.11)     1:41.16 (34.74)          DQ (29.26)

Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                                    2:31.22
     1) Michaux, Ava W14                2) Nystrom, Molly W13
     3) Ramey, Jack M14                 4) Ryan, Colin M13
                  39.33     1:22.77 (43.44)     2:00.16 (37.39)     2:31.22 (31.06)
  2 Southampton                                                 2:31.43
     1) Bickett, Jessica W14            2) Lundgren, Trevor M13
     3) Duffey, Ellie W14               4) Hogan, Ryan M13
                  42.74     1:25.26 (42.52)     2:00.60 (35.34)     2:31.43 (30.83)
  3 Kanawha                                                     2:32.50
     1) Reibel, James M13               2) Larkin, Lucy W13
     3) Thompson, Hank M13              4) Cooper, Charlotte W14
                  40.58     1:24.89 (44.31)     1:57.69 (32.80)     2:32.50 (34.81)
  4 Glen Allen                                                  2:37.27
     1) Hollinshead, Jonathan M14       2) Andrade, Isabella W13
     3) Bickford, Genna W13             4) Clements, Noah M14
                  40.15     1:26.85 (46.70)     2:06.13 (39.28)     2:37.27 (31.14)
  5 Richmond Country Club                                       2:37.74
     1) Cornell, Grace W14              2) Gorey, Claire W14
     3) Dameron, Madi W14               4) Savage, Liam M13
                  43.33     1:24.73 (41.40)     2:13.35 (48.62)     2:37.74 (24.39)
  6 Walton Park                                                 2:43.19
     1) Gundel, Emily W13               2) White, Michael M13
     3) Musselman, Garrett M13          4) Debruycker, Lily W14
                  41.26     1:27.74 (46.48)     2:08.59 (40.85)     2:43.19 (34.60)
  7 Three Chopt                                                 2:44.81
     1) Hearn, Celia W13                2) Weippert, Harrison M14
     3) Hynes, Katherine W13            4) Densley, Grant M14
                  44.42     1:29.62 (45.20)   2:44.81 (1:15.19)
  8 Country Club of Virginia                                    2:50.44
     1) Preston, Freddy M13             2) Chapman, Mason M13
     3) Gates, Ellie W13                4) Nolde, Kate W14
                  44.07     1:33.07 (49.00)     2:14.13 (41.06)     2:50.44 (36.31)

Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Regular
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Three Chopt                                                 2:17.81
     1) Blaha, Kayla W14                2) Wilks, Emily W13
     3) Mortimer, Ella W13              4) Edwards, Jamie M14
                  35.06     1:16.14 (41.08)     1:50.34 (34.20)     2:17.81 (27.47)
  2 Southampton                                                 2:18.03
     1) Perry, Hallie W14               2) Rosen, Ethan M14
     3) Washburn, Ella W14              4) Eklund, Ryan M13
                  42.18     1:14.80 (32.62)     1:49.46 (34.66)     2:18.03 (28.57)
  3 Ridgetop                                                    2:19.12
     1) Speck, Lucie W14                2) Cohn, Logan M14
     3) Phaup, Grace W13                4) Williams, Weston M14
                  36.33     1:15.45 (39.12)     1:50.77 (35.32)     2:19.12 (28.35)
  4 Country Club of Virginia                                    2:23.66
     1) Bowles, Knight M14              2) Gates, Ellie W13
     3) Funkhouser, Samantha W14        4) Peterman, Alex M14
                  33.66     1:16.67 (43.01)     1:54.15 (37.48)     2:23.66 (29.51)
  5 Westwood                                                    2:25.05
     1) Bower, Alexandra W14            2) Kump, Case M13
     3) Mish, Robert M14                4) Robeson, Whitney W13
                  40.31                             1:52.86 ( )     2:25.05 (32.19)
  6 Richmond Country Club                                       2:26.97
     1) Lionberger, Emily W13           2) Gorey, Claire W14
     3) Isley, Nicole W13               4) Savage, Liam M13
                  38.06     1:20.58 (42.52)     1:55.00 (34.42)     2:26.97 (31.97)
  7 Kanawha                                                     2:29.50
     1) Bruce, Abbey W13                2) Wilson, Lillian W13
     3) Shaia, Samuel M13               4) Wright, James M13
                  41.07     1:28.41 (47.34)     2:00.91 (32.50)     2:29.50 (28.59)
  8 Lakeside                                                    2:31.53
     1) Hollinger, McKenna W13          2) Gentry, Rachel W14
     3) Barnes, Elysia W13              4) Major, Michael M14
                  41.49     1:25.05 (43.56)     2:00.66 (35.61)     2:31.53 (30.87)
  9 Jefferson Lakeside CC                                       2:33.25
     1) Smith, Quin W13                 2) Withers, Nate M13
     3) Neuhaus, Tyler M13              4) Householder, Liz W14
                  41.04     1:22.90 (41.86)     1:59.74 (36.84)     2:33.25 (33.51)
 10 Walton Park                                                 2:35.65
     1) Debruycker, Lily W14            2) Mencke, Keegan M14
     3) Cassidy, Brendan M14            4) Gundel, Emily W13
                  44.95     1:26.29 (41.34)     2:00.90 (34.61)     2:35.65 (34.75)
 -- Avalon                                                           DQ
     1) Phillips, Jack M13              2) Puritz, Annabel W13
     3) Wood, Caroline W14              4) Casey, Seth M14
                  37.87     1:22.48 (44.61)     1:59.75 (37.27)          DQ (33.80)

Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay SingleX
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                                    1:59.66
     1) Ferguson, Mackenzie W13         2) Ryan, Liam M14
     3) McEvoy, Calli W13               4) Erickson, Olivia W14
                  30.63     1:03.28 (32.65)     1:33.42 (30.14)     1:59.66 (26.24)
  2 Country Club of Virginia                                    2:06.89
     1) Bowles, Aubrey M14              2) Bowles, Maddie W14
     3) Wishnack, Charlotte W14         4) Bowles, Tee M13
                  31.08     1:08.16 (37.08)     1:38.58 (30.42)     2:06.89 (28.31)
  3 Avalon                                                      2:07.73
     1) Steadman, Wil M14               2) Macholz, Amelia W13
     3) Cooper, Rachel W14              4) Phillips, Sammy M14
                  32.10     1:07.83 (35.73)     1:38.78 (30.95)     2:07.73 (28.95)
  4 Southampton                                                 2:08.80
     1) Donnellan, Ian M14              2) Bullock, Jacob M14
     3) Cantrell, Georgia W13           4) Mullins, Skylar W13
                  32.54     1:08.83 (36.29)     1:39.87 (31.04)     2:08.80 (28.93)
  5 Hermitage Country Club                                      2:10.81
     1) Duval, Traylor M14              2) Frank, Mary Cooper W14
     3) Broughton, Anderson M14         4) Smyers, Ellie W13
                  30.83     1:09.96 (39.13)     1:37.19 (27.23)     2:10.81 (33.62)
  6 Kanawha                                                     2:13.67
     1) Jobe, Dalton M13                2) Whitaker, Anna W13
     3) Kratzer, Erik M14               4) Perkins, Grace W14
                  31.67     1:15.26 (43.59)     1:43.88 (28.62)     2:13.67 (29.79)
  7 Glen Allen                                                  2:17.24
     1) Pierce, Madison W14             2) Clements, Noah M14
     3) Kendrick, Lia W14               4) Widener, Graeme M14
                  30.87     1:09.47 (38.60)     1:46.07 (36.60)     2:17.24 (31.17)
  8 Walton Park                                                 2:21.40
     1) Trebour, Jackson M13            2) Dillman, Shannah W13
     3) Boehman, Sydney W13             4) Krebs, Hunter M14
                  36.51     1:16.15 (39.64)     1:52.47 (36.32)     2:21.40 (28.93)
  9 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                                 2:26.98
     1) Sullivan, Joe M14               2) Madison, Tyler M14
     3) Sutton, Laurel W13              4) Slough, McKenna W13
                  30.79     1:14.14 (43.35)   2:26.98 (1:12.84)

Mixed 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Regular
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                                    1:53.88
     1) Kump, Turner M18                2) Mauck, Elizabeth W17
     3) Spangler, Maddie W15            4) Carlow, Christian M17
                  26.89                             1:26.40 ( )     1:53.88 (27.48)
  2 Southampton                                                 1:56.51
     1) Currens, Max M17                2) Sims, Sylvia W16
     3) Lenz, Sydney W17                4) Parks, Bennett M17
                  29.58       59.95 (30.37)     1:28.97 (29.02)     1:56.51 (27.54)
  3 Country Club of Virginia                                    1:57.43
     1) Akin, Zach M16                  2) Klevana, Elizabeth W16
     3) Bowles, Anne W15                4) Reed, Mercer M15
                  28.27       59.44 (31.17)     1:29.79 (30.35)     1:57.43 (27.64)
  4 Ridgetop                                                    1:57.59
     1) Coker, Will M16                 2) Andrews, Maddie W15
     3) Pilc, Emily W17                 4) Thurston, Bridger M15
                  29.07       59.50 (30.43)     1:30.56 (31.06)     1:57.59 (27.03)
  5 Richmond Country Club                                       2:02.22
     1) Layton, Raquel W15              2) Farney, Sarah W18
     3) Fagan, Rebecca W17              4) Majikes, Matthew M18
                  31.25     1:02.20 (30.95)     1:32.83 (30.63)     2:02.22 (29.39)
  6 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                                 2:07.62
     1) Winston, Daniel M18             2) Courter, Layne W17
     3) Madison, Kendall W18            4) Quinn, Donovan M18
                  31.75     1:05.21 (33.46)     1:38.61 (33.40)     2:07.62 (29.01)

Mixed 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                                    2:01.32
     1) Nystrom, Hill M15               2) Hassett, Megan W17
     3) Warren, Isabelle W17            4) Timmerman, Quin M16
                  28.01     1:01.75 (33.74)     1:33.38 (31.63)     2:01.32 (27.94)
  2 Southampton                                                 2:03.37
     1) Kemp, Sam M17                   2) Patterson, Ellie W16
     3) Parlow, Carter W17              4) Trout, Marshall M16
                  29.61     1:04.14 (34.53)     1:36.45 (32.31)     2:03.37 (26.92)
  3 Country Club of Virginia                                    2:06.86
     1) Johnson, Christopher M18        2) Alvis, Riley W18
     3) Angle, Ellie W17                4) Ascoli, Joseph M15
                  30.66     1:06.25 (35.59)     1:38.93 (32.68)     2:06.86 (27.93)
  4 Kanawha                                                     2:09.81
     1) Martin, Hayden W15              2) Snesil, Jerome M15
     3) Eichenberger, Marina W15        4) Wright, Stuart M15
                  36.49     1:05.52 (29.03)     1:39.55 (34.03)     2:09.81 (30.26)
  5 Ridgetop                                                    2:10.62
     1) Pilc, Charlie M16               2) Payne, Carter W15
     3) Weidhaas, Geneva W17            4) Gilliam, Christopher M17
                  29.92     1:05.26 (35.34)     1:43.23 (37.97)     2:10.62 (27.39)
  6 Three Chopt                                                 2:13.04
     1) Ford, Emma W17                  2) Young, Kara W16
     3) Weippert, Hannah W15            4) Densley, Mason M17
                  36.46     1:08.95 (32.49)     1:42.38 (33.43)     2:13.04 (30.66)

Mixed 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay SingleX
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                                    1:41.78
     1) Wielar, Drake M18               2) Baber, Caroline W17
     3) Wielar, Grace W17               4) West, Townes M17
                  24.66       51.59 (26.93)     1:17.92 (26.33)     1:41.78 (23.86)
  2 Richmond Country Club                                       1:42.27
     1) Whiting, Colin M16              2) Whiting, Sydney W15
     3) Bender, Sarah W15               4) Laming, Stephen M16
                  24.89       51.42 (26.53)     1:18.17 (26.75)     1:42.27 (24.10)
  3 Avalon                                                      1:42.41
     1) Clark, Willoughby W16           2) Cram, Zachary M16
     3) Muncy, Cristina W17             4) Whelan, Matthew M16
                  27.49       51.96 (24.47)     1:19.40 (27.44)     1:42.41 (23.01)
  4 Southampton                                                 1:47.49
     1) Ratliff, Noah M15               2) Svoboda, Sophie W17
     3) Ratliff, Olivia W18             4) Shaw, Jonathan M17
                  25.45       52.67 (27.22)     1:22.02 (29.35)     1:47.49 (25.47)
  5 Ridgetop                                                    1:47.70
     1) Farmer, Tory M18                2) Biltz, Taylor W15
     3) Biltz, Schuyler W17             4) Stevenson, Ian M18
                  26.41       54.89 (28.48)     1:23.06 (28.17)     1:47.70 (24.64)
  6 Kanawha                                                     1:48.56
     1) Proffitt, Peyton W16            2) Cooper, Katherine W15
     3) Kratzer, Kai M16                4) Locher, Hunter M15
                  27.98       57.05 (29.07)     1:23.21 (26.16)     1:48.56 (25.35)
  7 Glen Allen                                                  1:50.77
     1) Meyer, Ella W16                 2) Johnson, Kaylee W17
     3) Widener, Ben M17                4) Clements, Colin M16
                  31.36       59.96 (28.60)     1:24.20 (24.24)     1:50.77 (26.57)
  8 Country Club of Virginia                                    1:51.98
     1) Wiley, Henry M16                2) McCarthy, Katie W16
     3) Bowles, Carrington W15          4) Armstrong, Charles M16
                  27.47       57.05 (29.58)     1:26.57 (29.52)     1:51.98 (25.41)
  9 Three Chopt                                                 1:53.03
     1) Edwards, Grace W16              2) Buckley, Emma W18
     3) Baham, Maggie W16               4) Densley, Ian M17
                  28.05       57.86 (29.81)     1:26.63 (28.77)     1:53.03 (26.40)

Mixed 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Southampton                                                 2:20.54
     1) Turner, Anna W17                2) Walls, Ben M16
     3) Bush, Alex M16                  4) Parlow, Carter W17
                  40.51     1:18.49 (37.98)     1:49.74 (31.25)     2:20.54 (30.80)
  2 Westwood                                                    2:23.97
     1) Bristow, Decker M15             2) Ramey, Caroline W17
     3) Wood, Addie W16                 4) Nystrom, Hill M15
                  33.69     1:17.34 (43.65)     1:57.03 (39.69)     2:23.97 (26.94)
  3 Country Club of Virginia                                    2:24.57
     1) Klevana, Elizabeth W16          2) Ascoli, Joseph M15
     3) Alvis, Riley W18                4) Johnson, Christopher M18
                  40.29     1:16.08 (35.79)     1:54.43 (38.35)     2:24.57 (30.14)
  4 Ridgetop                                                    2:24.87
     1) Payne, Carter W15               2) Stevenson, Ian M18
     3) Frantz, Tristan M15             4) Weidhaas, Geneva W17
                  40.07     1:15.40 (35.33)     1:48.59 (33.19)     2:24.87 (36.28)
  5 Richmond Country Club                                       2:27.05
     1) Majikes, Matthew M18            2) Laming, Gillian W18
     3) Jansen, Danielle W16            4) Pokrywka, Claire W16
                  38.26     1:20.57 (42.31)     1:56.84 (36.27)     2:27.05 (30.21)
  6 Three Chopt                                                 2:32.57
     1) Densley, Mason M17              2) Hynes, Meredith W18
     3) Young, Kara W16                 4) Ford, Emma W17
                  39.35     1:23.88 (44.53)     1:57.90 (34.02)     2:32.57 (34.67)
  7 Glen Allen                                                  2:39.15
     1) Bull, Adam M15                  2) Rexrode, Sarah W17
     3) Wood, Camille W16               4) Mora, Valentina W16
                  36.98     1:24.33 (47.35)     2:04.31 (39.98)     2:39.15 (34.84)

Mixed 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Regular
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                                    2:11.15
     1) Nilson, Ben M15                 2) Timmerman, Quin M16
     3) Mullian, Ella W15               4) Robertson, Susannah W15
                  32.77     1:06.88 (34.11)     1:40.94 (34.06)     2:11.15 (30.21)
  2 Ridgetop                                                    2:11.72
     1) Farmer, Kate W15                2) Thurston, Bridger M15
     3) Andrews, Maddie W15             4) Coker, Will M16
                  34.78     1:11.76 (36.98)     1:45.13 (33.37)     2:11.72 (26.59)
  3 Southampton                                                 2:11.88
     1) Hatch, Mary W16                 2) Coffey, Seanpaul M16
     3) Gorey, Owen M16                 4) Poole, Helen W16
                  36.67     1:09.94 (33.27)     1:41.83 (31.89)     2:11.88 (30.05)
  4 Walton Park                                                 2:19.46
     1) McDowell, Madelaine W16         2) Hahn, Cara W15
     3) Velle, Michael M18              4) McDowell, Rowan M18
                  36.31     1:22.74 (46.43)     1:52.81 (30.07)     2:19.46 (26.65)
  5 Country Club of Virginia                                    2:19.62
     1) Angle, Ellie W17                2) Akin, Zach M16
     3) Hanson, Grace W16               4) Reed, Mercer M15
                  38.34     1:15.65 (37.31)     1:52.12 (36.47)     2:19.62 (27.50)
  6 Kanawha                                                     2:20.67
     1) Eichenberger, Marina W15        2) Trevey, Preston M15
     3) Martin, Hayden W15              4) Jobe, Davis M15
                  38.67     1:16.42 (37.75)     1:54.25 (37.83)     2:20.67 (26.42)
  7 Glen Allen                                                  2:21.81
     1) Lantz, Logan M17                2) Wood, Camille W16
     3) Wilson, Bailey W17              4) Cowart, Caden M15
                  33.87     1:16.13 (42.26)     1:52.82 (36.69)     2:21.81 (28.99)
  8 Richmond Country Club                                       2:22.20
     1) Fagan, Rebecca W17              2) Layton, Raquel W15
     3) Pokrywka, Claire W16            4) Farney, Sarah W18
                  36.67     1:18.61 (41.94)     1:51.37 (32.76)     2:22.20 (30.83)
  9 Woodmont                                                    2:27.02
     1) Brandt, Stefan M15              2) Wachtel, Maddie W15
     3) Smith, Jolie W15                4) Schreck, Quinn M18
                  36.23     1:24.55 (48.32)     1:59.48 (34.93)     2:27.02 (27.54)
 10 Lakeside                                                    2:27.94
     1) Blados, Zachary M17             2) Britton, Madelyn W15
     3) Yeatts, Morgan W16              4) Butt, Cassidy W16
                  38.25     1:17.98 (39.73)     1:57.98 (40.00)     2:27.94 (29.96)

Mixed 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley Relay SingleX
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                                    1:51.63
     1) Ennis, Sally W15                2) Wielar, Drake M18
     3) West, Townes M17                4) Wielar, Grace W17
                  30.53       59.82 (29.29)     1:25.51 (25.69)     1:51.63 (26.12)
  2 Avalon                                                      1:55.30
     1) Cram, Zachary M16               2) Trenz, Zoe W18
     3) Whelan, Matthew M16             4) Muncy, Cristina W17
                  27.20     1:02.51 (35.31)     1:27.61 (25.10)     1:55.30 (27.69)
  3 Southampton                                                 1:56.17
     1) Hogan, Sean M17                 2) Svoboda, Sophie W17
     3) Blankenship, Lily W17           4) Lynch, Danny M17
                  26.04     1:00.71 (34.67)     1:32.04 (31.33)     1:56.17 (24.13)
  4 Richmond Country Club                                       1:56.20
     1) Layton, Emilio M17              2) Bender, Sarah W15
     3) Rothemich, Brian M18            4) Whiting, Sydney W15
                  28.74     1:02.44 (33.70)     1:29.16 (26.72)     1:56.20 (27.04)
  5 Kanawha                                                     1:57.00
     1) Proffitt, Peyton W16            2) Kratzer, Kai M16
     3) Cooper, Katherine W15           4) Locher, Hunter M15
                  31.18     1:02.73 (31.55)     1:32.63 (29.90)     1:57.00 (24.37)
  6 Ridgetop                                                    2:03.26
     1) Biltz, Taylor W15               2) Holland, Hank M17
     3) Fraser, James M17               4) Biltz, Schuyler W17
                  33.77     1:07.40 (33.63)     1:35.05 (27.65)     2:03.26 (28.21)
  7 Country Club of Virginia                                    2:03.99
     1) Wiley, Henry M16                2) Bowles, Anne W15
     3) Hester, Ginnie W15              4) Armstrong, Charles M16
                  31.74     1:07.73 (35.99)     1:39.02 (31.29)     2:03.99 (24.97)
  8 Three Chopt                                                 2:05.39
     1) Van Lenten, Laney W16           2) Edwards, Grace W16
     3) Densley, Ian M17                4) Blaha, Amanda W16
                  31.65     1:07.57 (35.92)     1:35.40 (27.83)     2:05.39 (29.99)
  9 Glen Allen                                                  2:06.26
     1) Johnson, Kaylee W17             2) Clements, Colin M16
     3) Meyer, Ella W16                 4) Widener, Ben M17
                  32.35     1:05.68 (33.33)     1:41.62 (35.94)     2:06.26 (24.64)
 10 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                                 2:10.21
     1) Newman, Drew M18                2) Moss, Jonathan M18
     3) Madison, Kendall W18            4) Courter, Layne W17
                  29.80     1:01.50 (31.70)     1:38.54 (37.04)     2:10.21 (31.67)
 11 Lakeside                                                    2:14.35
     1) King, Hannah W15                2) McKinney, Brant M15
     3) Pryor, Allison W18              4) Wilson, Hallie W15
                  33.31     1:14.73 (41.42)     1:45.99 (31.26)     2:14.35 (28.36)

               Combined Team Scores - Novice - Through Event 238

  1. Southampton                         447   2. Westwood                          373.5
  3. Country Club of Virginia          250.5   4. Kanawha                           203.5
  5. Three Chopt                         143   6. Ridgetop                          132.5
  7. Glen Allen                          109   8. Avalon                             99.5
  9. Richmond Country Club                93  10. Walton Park                          86
 11. Lakeside                             67  12. Woodmont                             37
 13. Sandston                             35  14. Hermitage Country Club             34.5
 15. Anirav                               34  16. Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.          29
 17. Jefferson Lakeside CC                23  18. Ginter Park                           9

              Women - Novice - Team Rankings - Through Event 238

  1. Southampton                         135   2. Westwood                            132
  3. Country Club of Virginia             75   4. Three Chopt                          72
  5. Richmond Country Club                56   6. Kanawha                              36
  6. Avalon                               36   8. Lakeside                             34
  9. Glen Allen                           32  10. Walton Park                          29
 11. Woodmont                             18  11. Anirav                               18
 13. Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.          17  14. Ridgetop                           16.5
 15. Sandston                             12  16. Hermitage Country Club             10.5
 17. Ginter Park                           8  18. Jefferson Lakeside CC                 3

               Men - Novice - Team Rankings - Through Event 238

  1. Southampton                         162   2. Westwood                          103.5
  3. Kanawha                            87.5   4. Country Club of Virginia           73.5
  5. Ridgetop                             50   6. Glen Allen                           43
  7. Avalon                             33.5   8. Three Chopt                          31
  9. Lakeside                             29  10. Hermitage Country Club               24
 11. Jefferson Lakeside CC                20  12. Sandston                             19
 13. Walton Park                          17  14. Anirav                               14
 15. Woodmont                             13  16. Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.          12
 17. Richmond Country Club                 7  18. Ginter Park                           1

              Combined Team Scores - Regular - Through Event 238

  1. Westwood                          569.5   2. Southampton                       531.5
  3. Country Club of Virginia          467.5   4. Ridgetop                          313.5
  5. Glen Allen                          186   6. Three Chopt                       176.5
  7. Walton Park                         167   8. Kanawha                             153
  9. Richmond Country Club               145  10. Lakeside                            134
 11. Avalon                            115.5  12. Ginter Park                          81
 13. Woodmont                             63  14. Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.          59
 15. Hermitage Country Club               48  16. Anirav                               40
 17. Jefferson Lakeside CC                33  18. Sandston                             21

              Women - Regular - Team Rankings - Through Event 238

  1. Westwood                          224.5   2. Southampton                       197.5
  3. Country Club of Virginia          175.5   4. Ridgetop                            115
  5. Three Chopt                        84.5   6. Richmond Country Club                75
  7. Lakeside                             66   8. Walton Park                          54
  9. Avalon                               46  10. Kanawha                              44
 11. Ginter Park                          42  12. Woodmont                             38
 13. Glen Allen                           34  14. Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.          15
 15. Hermitage Country Club               11  15. Jefferson Lakeside CC                11
 17. Sandston                              9  18. Anirav                                4

               Men - Regular - Team Rankings - Through Event 238

  1. Southampton                         207   2. Westwood                            197
  3. Country Club of Virginia            152   4. Ridgetop                          112.5
  5. Glen Allen                          101   6. Kanawha                              75
  7. Walton Park                          56   8. Lakeside                             51
  9. Avalon                             43.5  10. Richmond Country Club                42
 11. Hermitage Country Club               37  12. Three Chopt                          36
 13. Anirav                               33  14. Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.          31
 15. Woodmont                             25  16. Ginter Park                          23
 17. Jefferson Lakeside CC                12  17. Sandston                             12

              Combined Team Scores - SingleX - Through Event 238

  1. Westwood                          703.5   2. Southampton                         531
  3. Country Club of Virginia            490   4. Avalon                              276
  5. Richmond Country Club               222   6. Kanawha                             215
  7. Hermitage Country Club            156.5   8. Ridgetop                          149.5
  9. Walton Park                         143  10. Lakeside                            128
 11. Glen Allen                          120  12. Three Chopt                         112
 13. Anirav                               75  14. Jefferson Lakeside CC                68
 15. Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.        45.5  16. Woodmont                             36
 17. Ginter Park                          16  18. Sandston                              6

              Women - SingleX - Team Rankings - Through Event 238

  1. Westwood                            242   2. Southampton                         221
  3. Country Club of Virginia            192   4. Lakeside                            113
  4. Avalon                              113   6. Ridgetop                             67
  7. Hermitage Country Club             66.5   8. Walton Park                          66
  9. Three Chopt                          63  10. Richmond Country Club                60
 11. Glen Allen                           53  12. Kanawha                            52.5
 13. Jefferson Lakeside CC                29  14. Anirav                               12
 15. Woodmont                              9  16. Sandston                              6

               Men - SingleX - Team Rankings - Through Event 238

  1. Westwood                          297.5   2. Southampton                         200
  3. Country Club of Virginia            148   4. Richmond Country Club               112
  5. Kanawha                           102.5   6. Walton Park                          65
  7. Ridgetop                           56.5   8. Avalon                               55
  9. Anirav                               47  10. Glen Allen                           45
 10. Three Chopt                          45  12. Hermitage Country Club               42
 13. Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.        37.5  14. Woodmont                             27
 15. Ginter Park                          16  16. Lakeside                             11
 16. Jefferson Lakeside CC                11

              Combined Team Scores - DoubleX - Through Event 238

  1. Westwood                            626   2. Avalon                              316
  3. Southampton                         286   4. Hermitage Country Club              279
  5. Country Club of Virginia            203   6. Richmond Country Club               199
  7. Kanawha                             154   8. Glen Allen                           97
  9. Ridgetop                             91  10. Woodmont                             88
 11. Walton Park                          78  12. Lakeside                             51
 13. Jefferson Lakeside CC                44  14. Three Chopt                          43
 15. Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.          42  16. Anirav                                8

              Women - DoubleX - Team Rankings - Through Event 238

  1. Westwood                            376   2. Country Club of Virginia            182
  3. Avalon                              170   4. Hermitage Country Club              131
  5. Richmond Country Club                95   6. Glen Allen                           74
  7. Kanawha                              73   8. Southampton                          66
  9. Walton Park                          63  10. Three Chopt                          37
 11. Ridgetop                             28  12. Lakeside                             20
 13. Jefferson Lakeside CC                19

               Men - DoubleX - Team Rankings - Through Event 238

  1. Westwood                            250   2. Southampton                         220
  3. Hermitage Country Club              148   4. Avalon                              146
  5. Richmond Country Club               104   6. Woodmont                             88
  7. Kanawha                              81   8. Ridgetop                             63
  9. Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.          42  10. Lakeside                             31
 11. Jefferson Lakeside CC                25  12. Glen Allen                           23
 13. Country Club of Virginia             21  14. Walton Park                          15
 15. Anirav                                8  16. Three Chopt                           6