HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/29/16 09:13 PM
                     2016 JRAC Champs - 7/28/16 to 7/29/16                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
          18.39  XX
          19.89  X
          23.80  R
          28.49  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Blair              7 CCV                    24.14      20.83 R+     
  2 LaCroix, Jocelyne          8 KRA                    24.44      22.04 R+     
  3 Jones, Riley               8 TC                     23.82      22.41 R+     
  3 Rose, Carley               8 CCV                    23.81      22.41 R+     
  5 Eastwood, Meredith         8 RCC                    25.13      22.93 R+     
  6 Suter, Paige               7 KRA                    26.22      22.97 R+     
  7 Bain, Campbell             8 WEST                   24.36      23.31 R+     
  8 Rouse, Lindsay             8 SND                    25.22      23.35 R+     
  9 Browne, Sarah              8 SRA                    23.95      24.06 QUA    
 10 Hayes, Charlotte           7 LSRC                   23.97      24.20 QUA    
 11 Williams, Rosie            8 HERM                   25.81      24.22 QUA    
 12 Werner, Joy                8 SRA                    24.08      24.58 QUA    
 13 Cimino, Electra            8 RT                     28.23      24.68 QUA    
 14 Schooley, Taylor           8 MDY                    25.67      24.89 QUA    
 15 Frink, Dana                7 ARA                    25.41      25.00 QUA    
 16 Cardot, Nora               7 LSRC                   25.35      25.20 QUA    
 17 Mitchell, Ellis            6 ARA                       NT      25.27 QUA    
 18 Shropshire, Stella         7 JLCC                   25.35      25.33 QUA    
 19 Zhandira, Ruth             7 MDY                    25.21      25.57 QUA    
 20 Paxton, Natalie            8 SND                    26.44      25.58 QUA    
 21 Glenn, Isabella            7 HERM                   25.12      25.64 QUA    
 22 Thomas, Allison            7 CAA                    28.09      25.76 QUA    
 23 Griffin, Stella            7 GP                     24.70      25.84 QUA    
 24 Kuhlen, Anna Blair         6 WEST                   27.21      25.96 QUA    
 25 Bourne, Sydney             7 JLCC                   25.22      26.24 QUA    
 26 Garrett, Madeleine         8 RT                     25.75      26.61 QUA    
 27 Rilee, Katy                7 TC                     25.28      26.76 QUA    
 28 Gwaltney, Ava              8 WP                     23.88      27.47 QUA    
 29 Carter, Sarah              5 GA                     25.60      27.51 QUA    
 30 Riley, Lauren              7 WP                     27.90      28.63        
 31 Gammon, Sophie             7 GP                     25.42      29.52        
 32 Fratkin, Jillian           7 RCC                    27.00      29.63        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
          18.39  XX
          19.89  X
          23.80  R
          28.49  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domson, Elle               8 HERM                   17.28      17.21 XX     
  2 Sleman, Molly              8 RT                     17.33      17.52 XX     
  3 DeGuenther, Emory          8 WEST                   16.92      17.78 XX     
  4 Varn, Kinsley              8 GP                     18.30      18.67 X      
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
          18.39  XX
          19.89  X
          23.80  R
          28.49  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beggerow, Emily            8 WEST                   18.80      18.29 XX+    
  2 Cook, Corinne              8 CAA                    18.75      18.63 X      
  3 Barnes, Addison            8 CCV                    19.34      19.05 X      
  4 Borich, Hollyn             8 WEST                   18.84      19.13 X      
  5 Sulanke, Tanner            8 GP                     19.71      19.72 X      
  6 Bullis, Alexandra          8 WP                     19.56      20.78 R      
  7 Pfeiffer, Olivia           8 WP                     18.91      21.24 R      
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
          18.39  XX
          19.89  X
          23.80  R
          28.49  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Sophia               8 SRA                    20.22      20.47 R      
  2 Schwartz, Cameron          8 RT                     20.52      20.51 R      
  3 Zincone, Caroline          8 ARA                    20.06      20.53 R      
  4 Paullin, Abby              7 WEST                   20.32      20.70 R      
  5 Wenzel, Caitlin            8 GP                     21.00      20.90 R      
  6 Smith, Claire              8 GP                     21.47      21.08 R      
  7 Ferguson, Lilly            8 WEST                   20.93      21.10 R      
  8 Neely, Cate                8 KRA                    20.45      21.27 R      
  9 Dugger, Sophia             7 LSRC                   21.68      21.44 R      
 10 Freiden, Helena            8 ARA                    20.56      21.46 R      
 11 Adamson, Ella              8 RCC                    20.49      21.50 R      
 11 Adams, Jordan              7 JLCC                   19.90      21.50 R      
 13 Martin, Sallie             8 HERM                   21.94      21.57 R      
 14 Southall, Keagan           8 RT                     22.26      21.64 R      
 15 Peay, Emma                 8 CCV                    21.14      21.78 R      
 16 Perko, Lilly               8 WP                     22.19      21.81 R      
 17 Carley, Abby               8 JLCC                   21.14      21.84 R      
 18 Smith, Kellyn              8 WRA                    22.15      21.86 R      
 19 Walton, Caroline           8 KRA                    21.85      22.10 R      
 20 Andrada, Olivia            8 CAA                    21.50      22.29 R      
 21 Maccaroni, Vivi            8 SRA                    20.72      22.42 R      
 22 Harmon, Mazie              8 MDY                    21.12      22.62 R      
 23 Alexander, Zuzu            7 WP                     22.29      22.75 R      
 24 Carreras, Kathryn          8 LSRC                   22.25      23.14 R      
 25 Boyd, Finley               8 CCV                    23.59      23.27 R      
 26 Nelson, Mary Kate          8 WRA                    21.40      23.74 R      
 27 Choi, Bailey               7 ASC                    20.97      26.17 QUA    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          22.41  XX
          24.21  X
          28.22  R
          33.53  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linkonis, Valentina        7 ARA                    22.43      21.74 XX+    
  2 Cook, Corinne              8 CAA                    23.56      22.06 XX+    
  3 Shaw, Sophia               8 SRA                    23.89      22.29 XX+    
  4 Schwartz, Cameron          8 RT                     23.03      23.15 X      
  5 Fischi, Frances            8 ARA                    24.00      23.23 X      
  6 Beggerow, Emily            8 WEST                   23.84      23.38 X      
  7 Kasarda, Cameron           8 WP                     24.06      24.17 X      
  8 Maccaroni, Vivi            8 SRA                    23.20      24.18 X      
  9 Berry, Maille              7 KRA                    24.18      24.70 R      
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          22.41  XX
          24.21  X
          28.22  R
          33.53  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domson, Elle               8 HERM                   20.75      19.88 XX     
  2 Varn, Kinsley              8 GP                     20.87      20.54 XX     
  3 DeGuenther, Emory          8 WEST                   20.09      20.59 XX     
  4 Hawkins, Mary-Stuart       8 CCV                    20.60      21.27 XX     
  5 Borich, Hollyn             8 WEST                   21.50      22.56 X      
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
          22.41  XX
          24.21  X
          28.22  R
          33.53  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rouse, Lindsay             8 SND                    29.14      25.07 R+     
  2 Nelson, Mary Kate          8 WRA                    28.34      26.06 R+     
  3 Boyd, Finley               8 CCV                    29.12      26.29 R+     
  4 Neely, Cate                8 KRA                    28.53      26.31 R+     
  5 Andrada, Olivia            8 CAA                    28.54      26.79 R+     
  6 Murphy, Nicole             8 KRA                    30.50      26.97 R+     
  7 Andresen, Mia              8 SRA                    28.35      27.12 R+     
  8 Bain, Campbell             8 WEST                   30.03      27.43 R+     
  9 Diamond, Camilla           6 GP                     28.25      27.48 R+     
 10 Garnett, Riley             7 TC                     30.29      27.73 R+     
 11 Roberts, Lily              8 RT                     31.13      28.24 QUA    
 12 Pfeiffer, Olivia           8 WP                     28.79      28.29 QUA    
 13 Mitchell, Lila             8 SRA                    28.81      28.63 QUA    
 14 Zhandira, Ruth             7 MDY                    29.50      28.72 QUA    
 15 Bero, Anna                 8 JLCC                   30.97      28.73 QUA    
 16 Gwaltney, Ava              8 WP                     29.47      28.83 QUA    
 17 Williams, Julia Hunter     8 CCV                    28.42      28.99 QUA    
 18 Catoggio, Linley           6 ARA                    28.47      29.03 QUA    
 19 Dunford, Mackenzie         6 MDY                    28.75      29.26 QUA    
 20 Martin, Sallie             8 HERM                   29.20      29.74 QUA    
 21 Thomas, Allison            7 CAA                    31.32      30.18 QUA    
 21 Griffin, Stella            7 GP                     30.35      30.18 QUA    
 23 Dillard, Anne Munro        8 WEST                   30.09      30.25 QUA    
 24 Godard, Isabella           8 TC                     30.06      30.47 QUA    
 25 Sisler, Audrey             8 ARA                    29.16      30.53 QUA    
 26 Cardot, Nora               7 LSRC                   29.90      30.56 QUA    
 27 Boone, Hazel               7 WRA                    33.21      32.58 QUA    
 28 Bourne, Sydney             7 JLCC                   32.34      32.61 QUA    
 29 Velasquez, Elly            8 GA                     32.45      33.01 QUA    
 30 Keener, Evie               8 LSRC                   32.13      33.43 QUA    
 31 Ascari, Francesca          6 HERM                   33.53      33.78        
 32 Cohn, Brody                8 RT                     32.00      36.54        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
          22.41  XX
          24.21  X
          28.22  R
          33.53  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Lilly            8 WEST                   24.38      23.25 X+     
  2 Wenzel, Caitlin            8 GP                     24.37      23.34 X+     
  3 Sleman, Molly              8 RT                     25.19      23.58 X+     
  3 Dugger, Sophia             7 LSRC                   24.40      23.58 X+     
  5 Nystrom, Becca             8 WEST                   24.97      24.09 X+     
  6 Price, Piper               8 SRA                    25.60      24.20 X+     
  7 Bullis, Alexandra          8 WP                     25.66      25.07 R      
  8 Mierenfeld, Ellie          7 WP                     24.66      25.08 R      
  9 Parker, Blair              7 CCV                    25.78      25.32 R      
 10 Adamson, Ella              8 RCC                    25.47      25.37 R      
 11 Garitz, Olivia             8 KRA                    25.85      25.71 R      
 12 Harbour, Brennan           8 SRA                    26.56      25.81 R      
 13 Glenn, Isabella            7 HERM                   27.75      26.07 R      
 14 Rose, Carley               8 CCV                    26.48      26.22 R      
 15 Walton, Caroline           8 KRA                    26.25      26.26 R      
 16 Babik, Ava                 7 GA                     25.18      26.54 R      
 17 Harmon, Mazie              8 MDY                    27.35      27.00 R      
 18 Schreher, Olivia           8 ARA                    25.96      27.23 R      
 19 Waters-Betnas, Melissza    8 GP                     27.45      27.51 R      
 20 Schooley, Taylor           8 MDY                    27.09      27.67 R      
 21 Harlow, Hadley             7 ARA                    27.93      28.18 R      
 22 Stone, Colby               7 JLCC                   28.16      28.38 QUA    
 23 Carlton, Winn              7 JLCC                   26.43      28.52 QUA    
 24 Southall, Keagan           8 RT                     26.51      28.91 QUA    
 25 Biernot, Kyra              8 LSRC                   26.54      29.17 QUA    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
          25.43  XX
          27.08  X
          30.94  R
          36.28  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Taylor           8 SRA                    31.52      27.80 R+     
  2 Nystrom, Becca             8 WEST                   31.31      28.67 R+     
  3 White, Charlotte           6 WEST                   31.75      28.69 R+     
  4 Babik, Ava                 7 GA                     30.97      29.31 R+     
  5 Andrada, Olivia            8 CAA                    31.94      29.41 R+     
  6 Parrish, Waverly           8 ASC                    31.56      29.75 R+     
  7 Walton, Caroline           8 KRA                    33.50      30.15 R+     
  8 Shropshire, Stella         7 JLCC                   31.33      30.78 R+     
  9 Peay, Emma                 8 CCV                    33.78      30.88 R+     
 10 Bowersox, Julia            7 KRA                    33.66      32.18 QUA    
 11 Fratkin, Jillian           7 RCC                    32.79      32.71 QUA    
 12 Carter, Sarah              5 GA                     34.67      33.79 QUA    
 13 Miller, Gracie             8 JLCC                   34.28      33.93 QUA    
 14 Nelson, Mary Kate          8 WRA                    32.62      34.43 QUA    
 15 Weaver, Isabel             7 GP                     34.00      34.48 QUA    
 16 Cardot, Nora               7 LSRC                   34.23      34.95 QUA    
 17 Boyd, Finley               8 CCV                    34.21      35.20 QUA    
 18 Scanlon, Clara             8 WP                     34.37      35.33 QUA    
 19 Pfeiffer, Olivia           8 WP                     33.68      35.77 QUA    
 20 Marquez, Ingrid            8 ASC                    34.78      35.85 QUA    
 21 Roberts, Lily              8 RT                     35.31      36.51        
 22 Thomas, Allison            7 CAA                    35.15      37.12        
 -- Andresen, Mia              8 SRA                    31.71         DQ        
 -- Yablonski, Sophie          6 HERM                   36.00         DQ        
 -- Martin, Sallie             8 HERM                   31.74         DQ        
 -- Smith, Claire              8 GP                     31.61         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
          25.43  XX
          27.08  X
          30.94  R
          36.28  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Lilly            8 WEST                   27.13      25.17 XX+    
  2 Sleman, Molly              8 RT                     27.55      26.88 X+     
  3 Borich, Hollyn             8 WEST                   27.12      26.96 X+     
  4 Fischi, Frances            8 ARA                    27.81      27.08 X+     
  5 Kasarda, Cameron           8 WP                     27.31      27.21 R      
  6 Salley, Klara              8 SRA                    27.18      27.25 R      
  7 Schwartz, Cameron          8 RT                     27.59      27.39 R      
  8 LaCroix, Jocelyne          8 KRA                    28.67      27.47 R      
  9 Harbour, Brennan           8 SRA                    27.97      27.66 R      
 10 Garitz, Olivia             8 KRA                    27.52      28.36 R      
 11 Bullis, Alexandra          8 WP                     27.90      28.45 R      
 12 Sulanke, Tanner            8 GP                     27.22      28.79 R      
 13 Smith, Kellyn              8 WRA                    30.09      29.47 R      
 14 Freiden, Helena            8 ARA                    28.75      29.69 R      
 15 Godard, Isabella           8 TC                     29.63      29.91 R      
 16 Boone, Hazel               7 WRA                    29.02      30.80 R      
 17 Carreras, Kathryn          8 LSRC                   29.64      31.03 QUA    
 18 Williams, Julia Hunter     8 CCV                    30.94      33.15 QUA    
 -- Cook, Corinne              8 CAA                    29.54         DQ        
 -- Stone, Colby               7 JLCC                   28.15         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          25.43  XX
          27.08  X
          30.94  R
          36.28  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Mary-Stuart       8 CCV                    24.06      23.59 XX     
  2 Hassler, Aurelia           8 SRA                    24.68      24.44 XX     
  3 Linkonis, Valentina        7 ARA                    24.22      24.56 XX     
  4 DeGuenther, Emory          8 WEST                   24.71      26.20 X      
  5 Zincone, Caroline          8 ARA                    25.25      26.63 X      
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          25.43  XX
          27.08  X
          30.94  R
          36.28  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Addison            8 CCV                    26.19      25.92 X      
  2 Beggerow, Emily            8 WEST                   26.10      27.03 X      
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
          21.42  XX
          23.66  X
          28.28  R
          34.68  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Corinne              8 CAA                    22.43      21.67 X      
  2 Beggerow, Emily            8 WEST                   21.66      22.00 X      
  3 Fischi, Frances            8 ARA                    22.34      22.39 X      
  4 Ferguson, Lilly            8 WEST                   23.08      22.57 X      
  5 Babik, Ava                 7 GA                     23.61      22.98 X      
  6 Zincone, Caroline          8 ARA                    23.16      23.21 X      
  7 Sleman, Molly              8 RT                     22.77      23.72 R      
  8 Maccaroni, Vivi            8 SRA                    21.56      24.60 R      
  9 Wenzel, Caitlin            8 GP                     23.00      25.54 R      
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
          21.42  XX
          23.66  X
          28.28  R
          34.68  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kellyn              8 WRA                    25.09      23.01 X+     
  2 Mierenfeld, Ellie          7 WP                     24.12      24.00 R      
  3 Smith, Claire              8 GP                     25.83      24.11 R      
  4 Shaw, Sophia               8 SRA                    26.28      24.30 R      
  5 Adams, Jordan              7 JLCC                   26.00      24.44 R      
  6 Nystrom, Becca             8 WEST                   24.16      24.47 R      
  7 Peay, Emma                 8 CCV                    24.87      24.53 R      
  8 Linkonis, Valentina        7 ARA                    24.09      24.54 R      
  9 Alexander, Zuzu            7 WP                     24.05      24.88 R      
 10 Borich, Hollyn             8 WEST                   25.85      24.95 R      
 11 Sulanke, Tanner            8 GP                     26.00      25.02 R      
 12 Harmon, Mazie              8 MDY                    27.38      25.40 R      
 13 Barnes, Addison            8 CCV                    24.19      25.66 R      
 14 Harbour, Brennan           8 SRA                    25.53      25.74 R      
 15 Carley, Abby               8 JLCC                   27.58      26.96 R      
 16 Freiden, Helena            8 ARA                    25.14      27.06 R      
 17 Carreras, Kathryn          8 LSRC                   27.35      28.92 QUA    
 18 LaCroix, Jocelyne          8 KRA                    26.03      29.54 QUA    
 19 Berry, Maille              7 KRA                    26.21      29.83 QUA    
 20 Hayes, Charlotte           7 LSRC                   27.82      30.25 QUA    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
          21.42  XX
          23.66  X
          28.28  R
          34.68  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paullin, Abby              7 WEST                   30.64      23.77 R+     
  2 Gelsomino, Gabriella       8 SRA                    29.09      25.80 R+     
  3 Rowe, Sarah                8 SRA                    29.23      28.10 R+     
  4 Perko, Lilly               8 WP                     29.54      28.28 R+     
  5 Carlton, Winn              7 JLCC                   29.81      28.42 QUA    
  6 Southall, Keagan           8 RT                     31.70      28.70 QUA    
  7 Suter, Paige               7 KRA                    32.31      29.20 QUA    
  8 Jones, Riley               8 TC                     31.63      29.39 QUA    
  9 Jewett, Izzie              6 CCV                    29.78      29.47 QUA    
 10 Biernot, Kyra              8 LSRC                   32.31      29.54 QUA    
 11 Gwaltney, Ava              8 WP                     30.39      30.14 QUA    
 12 Andrada, Olivia            8 CAA                    29.69      30.37 QUA    
 13 Neely, Cate                8 KRA                    29.84      30.68 QUA    
 14 Schreher, Olivia           8 ARA                    33.60      30.88 QUA    
 15 Williams, Julia Hunter     8 CCV                    31.28      31.10 QUA    
 16 Copple, Maddie             7 MDY                    33.38      31.29 QUA    
 17 Bain, Campbell             8 WEST                   31.21      31.62 QUA    
 18 Adamson, Ella              8 RCC                    30.38      31.96 QUA    
 19 Thomas, Allison            7 CAA                    32.18      33.00 QUA    
 20 Evans, Kyra                8 RT                     34.29      34.02 QUA    
 21 Cardot, Nora               7 LSRC                   31.47      38.02        
 -- Schooley, Taylor           8 MDY                    30.79         DQ        
 -- Griffin, Victoria          7 TC                     33.78         DQ        
 -- Bero, Anna                 8 JLCC                   30.23         DQ        
 -- Williams, Rosie            8 HERM                   32.22         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
          21.42  XX
          23.66  X
          28.28  R
          34.68  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domson, Elle               8 HERM                   20.07      18.62 XX     
  2 Varn, Kinsley              8 GP                     20.29      18.95 XX     
  3 DeGuenther, Emory          8 WEST                   18.81      19.07 XX     
  4 Hawkins, Mary-Stuart       8 CCV                    20.22      19.47 XX     
  5 Nelson, Mary Kate          8 WRA                    20.87      21.66 X      
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
          36.12  XX
          38.15  X
          43.15  R
          49.02  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickhouse, Cara          10 RT                     44.19      40.53 R+     
  2 Jones, Kadyn              10 WP                     43.54      40.73 R+     
  3 Webb, Sadie                9 CCV                    43.61      40.87 R+     
  4 Whealton, Lucy            10 SND                    43.22      41.04 R+     
  5 Fagan, Rihley              9 CAA                    43.19      41.65 R+     
  6 Lewis, Ryan                9 WEST                   44.61      41.85 R+     
  7 Cohen, Sophie             10 RCC                    43.22      41.98 R+     
  8 Helmboldt, Clara          10 ASC                    45.12      42.24 R+     
  9 Mitchell, Kate             9 ARA                    44.66      42.81 R+     
 10 Robinson, Ellie Grace     10 KRA                    43.36      42.95 R+     
 11 Deal, Grace               10 HERM                   46.12      42.97 R+     
 12 Long, Avery                9 MDY                    44.72      43.00 R+     
 13 Rodal, Addison             9 WP                     46.31      43.11 R+     
 13 Ohlschlager, Lily         10 SND                    43.61      43.11 R+     
 15 Bates, Audrey             10 ARA                    45.09      43.98 QUA    
 16 Wells, Emmi                9 LSRC                   44.31      44.04 QUA    
 17 Mittelstaedt, Olivia       9 CAA                    44.20      44.11 QUA    
 18 Gunn, Abbigail             9 ASC                    44.09      44.18 QUA    
 19 Mullins, Ann Tanner        9 SRA                    45.17      44.23 QUA    
 20 Hilbert, Janie            10 CCV                    43.34      44.34 QUA    
 21 Previtera, Tatum           9 SRA                    45.66      44.37 QUA    
 22 Rohr, Catherine            9 WEST                   43.38      44.71 QUA    
 23 Hawks, Lily                9 GA                     43.96      44.73 QUA    
 24 Diamond, Chloe             9 GP                     45.45      45.49 QUA    
 24 Cotropia, Oakley           9 KRA                    45.11      45.49 QUA    
 26 Schooley, Ashlyn          10 MDY                    46.13      45.61 QUA    
 27 Godwin, Ivy               10 WRA                    46.68      45.83 QUA    
 28 Kubyako, Katelyn           9 TC                     47.87      46.08 QUA    
 29 Carlton, Madelyn          10 JLCC                   47.93      46.17 QUA    
 30 McDonald, Stella          10 RCC                    47.54      46.87 QUA    
 31 Swanson, Charlotte        10 JLCC                   47.91      47.22 QUA    
 32 Evans, Laken              10 RT                        NT      47.24 QUA    
 33 Kite, Mae                 10 TC                     45.43      47.94 QUA    
 34 McKinney, Kristin          9 LSRC                   48.51      48.12 QUA    
 35 Bickford, Bridget         10 GA                     48.07      48.58 QUA    
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
          36.12  XX
          38.15  X
          43.15  R
          49.02  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Bella              9 CCV                    38.46      36.77 X+     
  2 Bailey, Brooke            10 WP                     38.68      37.32 X+     
  3 Glasbrenner, Alivia       10 ASC                    38.25      37.71 X+     
  4 Smithson, Lauren          10 SRA                    39.66      38.00 X+     
  5 Siewers, Sally            10 CCV                    38.75      38.09 X+     
  6 Ryland, Audrey            10 TC                     38.22      38.79 R      
  7 Hart, Anne Claire          9 RT                     39.42      38.84 R      
  8 Hollinshead, Hannah       10 GA                     40.43      38.89 R      
  9 Michaux, Eletta           10 WEST                   40.39      39.03 R      
 10 Saddington, McKenzie      10 MDY                    39.92      39.39 R      
 11 Linkonis, Gabi             9 ARA                    41.34      39.40 R      
 12 Bottari, Madeline          9 SND                    39.16      39.59 R      
 13 Key, Annabelle             9 SND                    42.38      39.74 R      
 14 Kane, Colleen             10 ASC                    39.17      39.80 R      
 15 Jacoby, Maggie            10 TC                     41.29      40.39 R      
 16 Riley, Elisabeth          10 WP                     39.75      40.67 R      
 17 Simonton, Elise           10 KRA                    40.28      40.85 R      
 18 Reider, Jessica           10 GA                     42.32      41.77 R      
 19 Pollard, Katherine        10 KRA                    40.40      41.94 R      
 20 Bullock, Anna              9 SRA                    41.10      41.99 R      
 21 Harman, Elizabeth         10 RCC                    41.33      42.10 R      
 22 Haymore, Lilly             9 ARA                    40.18      42.95 R      
 23 Griffin, Virginia         10 GP                     42.10      43.15 R      
 24 McComb, Maddie             9 HERM                   42.75      44.23 QUA    
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
          36.12  XX
          38.15  X
          43.15  R
          49.02  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Catherine          10 WEST                   36.28      35.01 XX+    
  2 Bever, Brady               9 GA                     36.63      35.74 XX+    
  3 Kuhlen, Kate               9 WEST                   37.26      35.75 XX+    
  4 Bitsko, Anna              10 KRA                    36.42      35.89 XX+    
  5 Pascual, Norah             9 RT                     36.59      35.90 XX+    
  6 Haas, Isabella            10 HERM                   36.18      36.11 XX+    
  7 Mortimer, Marcy           10 GP                     37.23      36.25 X      
  8 Robbins, Wynn             10 HERM                   37.28      37.14 X      
  9 Sullivan, Sophie          10 CAA                    37.62      37.57 X      
 10 Thomas-Garber, Bella      10 GP                     37.32      38.73 R      
 11 Armstrong, Julianne        9 MDY                    37.75      39.31 R      
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
          36.12  XX
          38.15  X
          43.15  R
          49.02  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Amelia               9 HERM                   32.25      31.98 XX     
  2 Kantner, Emily            10 CCV                    33.81      33.58 XX     
  3 Bristow, Walker           10 WEST                   33.50      34.05 XX     
  4 Lombardo, Bella           10 WP                     34.56      34.43 XX     
  5 Bischoff, Allison          9 KRA                    34.12      34.48 XX     
  6 Strite, Carter            10 GP                     35.82      36.77 X      
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
          42.74  XX
          45.45  X
          51.64  R
          59.81  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doll, Chandler            10 ARA                    45.50      43.25 X+     
  2 Bailey, Brooke            10 WP                     45.88      44.34 X+     
  3 Hollinshead, Hannah       10 GA                     47.15      44.88 X+     
  4 Bowles, Meg                9 CCV                    46.05      44.94 X+     
  5 Siewers, Sally            10 CCV                    45.96      44.95 X+     
  6 Craig, Abigail            10 GA                     46.47      45.52 R      
  7 Allen, Emory               9 TC                     45.88      45.74 R      
  8 Duffey, Clair             10 SRA                    48.03      45.95 R      
  9 Shropshire, Taylor        10 JLCC                   49.75      46.30 R      
 10 Saddington, McKenzie      10 MDY                    47.36      46.38 R      
 11 Wetzel, Delany            10 SND                    47.00      46.40 R      
 12 Aikin, Lucy               10 GP                     46.93      46.67 R      
 13 Ohlschlager, Lily         10 SND                    50.13      46.84 R      
 14 Browne, Kaitlin           10 SRA                    46.12      46.92 R      
 15 Farrell, Grace            10 MDY                    48.70      47.05 R      
 16 Stanley, Emma             10 KRA                    48.91      47.68 R      
 17 Glasbrenner, Alivia       10 ASC                    47.06      47.95 R      
 18 Wells, Emmi                9 LSRC                   49.40      48.26 R      
 19 Riley, Elisabeth          10 WP                     48.50      48.47 R      
 19 Kane, Colleen             10 ASC                    49.73      48.47 R      
 21 Dishner, Audrey           10 WEST                   49.72      48.52 R      
 22 Doll, Catherine           10 ARA                    47.87      48.90 R      
 23 Diamond, Chloe             9 GP                     49.66      50.51 R      
 24 Cotropia, Oakley           9 KRA                    51.15      52.55 QUA    
 -- Michaux, Eletta           10 WEST                   47.09         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
          42.74  XX
          45.45  X
          51.64  R
          59.81  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Adell             10 CCV                    53.32      47.82 R+     
  2 Kane, Maria               10 ASC                    52.97      47.87 R+     
  3 Sodano, Sophie            10 ASC                    51.95      48.28 R+     
  4 Mullins, Ann Tanner        9 SRA                    52.31      48.70 R+     
  5 Pecci, Stella             10 WP                     51.69      48.82 R+     
  6 Bolin, Megan              10 SRA                    52.54      49.09 R+     
  7 Shaia, Erin                9 KRA                    52.20      49.66 R+     
  8 Lewis, Ryan                9 WEST                   52.17      49.83 R+     
  9 Collins, Sophie            9 WEST                   52.52      50.25 R+     
 10 Sutten, Grace             10 RT                        NT      51.07 R      
 11 Fagan, Rihley              9 CAA                    53.03      51.16 R+     
 12 Harrison, Leia            10 WP                     52.09      51.25 R+     
 13 Redman, Kaleigh            9 SND                    52.63      51.41 R+     
 13 Griffin, Virginia         10 GP                     52.39      51.41 R+     
 15 Siewers, Lucy             10 CCV                    52.16      51.48 R+     
 16 Bates, Audrey             10 ARA                    53.28      51.53 R+     
 17 Pollard, Katherine        10 KRA                    52.16      51.63 R+     
 18 Shelton, Lydia             9 ARA                    54.18      51.95 QUA    
 18 Schooley, Ashlyn          10 MDY                    55.33      51.95 QUA    
 20 Key, Annabelle             9 SND                    51.81      52.55 QUA    
 21 Cullop, Madeleine          9 RT                     54.03      53.79 QUA    
 22 Davis, Addison             9 TC                     56.03      54.32 QUA    
                           356:16:40.00 ( )6:23:20.00 (6:40.00)           54.32 ( )
 23 Lionberger, Samantha       9 RCC                    54.16      55.24 QUA    
 24 Godwin, Ivy               10 WRA                    59.32      57.36 QUA    
                               12:10.00 ( )         5:30.00 ( )           57.36 ( )
 25 Clements, Elizabeth       10 LSRC                   56.84      58.52 QUA    
 -- Simmons, Peyton           10 RCC                    51.66         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          42.74  XX
          45.45  X
          51.64  R
          59.81  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bristow, Walker           10 WEST                   37.19      37.29 XX     
  2 Wood, Ellie               10 ARA                    37.03      37.76 XX     
  3 Gardner, Eva              10 KRA                    39.28      39.48 XX     
  4 Bischoff, Allison          9 KRA                    41.39      41.11 XX     
  5 Mortimer, Marcy           10 GP                     42.44      41.34 XX     
  6 Connor, Lillie            10 WEST                   40.35      41.43 XX     
  7 Pascual, Norah             9 RT                     41.44      42.63 XX     
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          42.74  XX
          45.45  X
          51.64  R
          59.81  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lauren           10 WEST                   45.31      40.18 XX+    
  2 Lombardo, Bella           10 WP                     43.19      40.59 XX+    
  3 Bever, Brady               9 GA                     43.66      41.58 XX+    
  4 Bitsko, Anna              10 KRA                    42.82      42.03 XX+    
  5 Linkonis, Gabi             9 ARA                    44.75      42.67 XX+    
  6 Robbins, Wynn             10 HERM                   44.19      42.81 X      
  7 Smithson, Lauren          10 SRA                    42.98      43.19 X      
  8 Fleenor, Abby             10 SRA                    43.21      44.06 X      
  9 Salazar, Sofia            10 MDY                    45.32      44.83 X      
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          47.87  XX
          51.29  X
          55.75  R
        1:03.01  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kantner, Emily            10 CCV                    42.12      41.09 XX     
  2 Bristow, Walker           10 WEST                   44.00      42.97 XX     
  3 White, Catherine          10 WEST                   45.11      44.03 XX     
  4 Gardner, Eva              10 KRA                    45.42      48.52 X      
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
          47.87  XX
          51.29  X
          55.75  R
        1:03.01  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Sadie                9 CCV                    56.21      49.93 X+     
  2 Mock, Merrick             10 KRA                    56.21      52.58 R+     
  3 Barnes, Carly              9 CCV                    56.84      53.19 R+     
  4 Wells, Emmi                9 LSRC                   56.45      53.57 R+     
  5 Smithson, Lauren          10 SRA                    56.02      53.92 R+     
  6 Aikin, Lucy               10 GP                     56.27      54.38 R+     
  7 Helmboldt, Clara          10 ASC                    56.23      54.92 R+     
  8 Mullins, Ann Tanner        9 SRA                    57.63      55.24 R+     
  9 Shaia, Erin                9 KRA                    56.90      55.57 R+     
 10 Whealton, Lucy            10 SND                    58.69      56.36 QUA    
 11 Krohn, Riley               9 WP                     58.17      56.66 QUA    
 12 Cullop, Madeleine          9 RT                     57.37      57.02 QUA    
 13 Schooley, Ashlyn          10 MDY                    59.25      57.15 QUA    
 14 Adamson, Annie            10 RCC                  1:01.34      57.27 QUA    
 15 Armstrong, Julianne        9 MDY                    56.36      57.30 QUA    
 16 Clements, Elizabeth       10 LSRC                   57.66      57.69 QUA    
 17 Key, Annabelle             9 SND                    58.10      58.29 QUA    
 18 Shropshire, Taylor        10 JLCC                   56.74      58.33 QUA    
 19 Mittelstaedt, Olivia       9 CAA                  1:00.44      58.47 QUA    
 20 Cario, Celia               9 WRA                  1:00.31      58.54 QUA    
 21 Burns, Grace               9 CAA                  1:02.19      58.65 QUA    
 22 Connor, Julia              9 WEST                   58.57      58.73 QUA    
 23 Frink, Ann Marie           9 ARA                    59.88      58.77 QUA    
 24 Hawks, Lily                9 GA                     57.84      58.88 QUA    
 25 Cox, Elizabeth            10 TC                   1:03.00      59.86 QUA    
 26 Johnson, Summer            9 TC                   1:01.33      59.92 QUA    
 27 Torrence, Ellie           10 RT                     59.38    1:00.20 QUA    
 28 Shelton, Lydia             9 ARA                    57.16    1:01.49 QUA    
 29 Smigelski, Kate            9 HERM                 1:02.84    1:01.57 QUA    
 30 Smith, Maggie             10 RCC                    58.35    1:01.64 QUA    
 31 Sodano, Sophie            10 ASC                  1:01.95    1:01.65 QUA    
 32 Collins, Sophie            9 WEST                 1:00.95    1:04.20        
 -- Reider, Samantha          10 GA                   1:02.09         DQ        
 -- Jones, Kadyn              10 WP                     59.31         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
          47.87  XX
          51.29  X
          55.75  R
        1:03.01  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhlen, Kate               9 WEST                   51.50      49.32 X+     
  2 Harrison, Leia            10 WP                     51.94      49.52 X+     
  3 Robinson, Ellie Grace     10 KRA                    51.64      50.81 X+     
  4 Sutten, Grace             10 RT                     54.38      50.95 X+     
  5 Wetzel, Delany            10 SND                    52.62      51.43 R      
  6 Browne, Kaitlin           10 SRA                    52.73      51.48 R      
  7 Simmons, Peyton           10 RCC                    52.03      51.82 R      
  8 Coble, Sloan               9 CCV                    53.75      52.12 R      
  9 Hollinshead, Hannah       10 GA                     53.38      52.27 R      
 10 Bolin, Megan              10 SRA                    52.36      53.22 R      
 11 Steadman, Claire           9 ARA                    51.38      53.55 R      
 12 Hilbert, Janie            10 CCV                    53.95      53.90 R      
 13 Bates, Audrey             10 ARA                    52.68      53.91 R      
 14 Glasbrenner, Alivia       10 ASC                    55.22      54.47 R      
 15 Strite, Carter            10 GP                     55.07      55.17 R      
 16 Pollard, Katherine        10 KRA                    53.82      55.99 QUA    
 17 Schuetze, Skylar          10 GA                     55.52      58.33 QUA    
 -- Redman, Kaleigh            9 SND                    54.37         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          47.87  XX
          51.29  X
          55.75  R
        1:03.01  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Lillie            10 WEST                   48.84      46.41 XX+    
  2 Lombardo, Bella           10 WP                     47.91      47.44 XX+    
  3 Bennett, Lauren           10 WEST                   48.57      47.63 XX+    
  4 Bitsko, Anna              10 KRA                    49.48      48.03 X      
  5 Doll, Catherine           10 ARA                    48.56      48.51 X      
  6 Haymore, Lilly             9 ARA                    49.51      49.09 X      
  7 Bowles, Meg                9 CCV                    48.97      50.09 X      
  8 Fleenor, Abby             10 SRA                    49.19      50.28 X      
  9 Martin, Katherine         10 HERM                   50.08      50.39 X      
 10 Hart, Anne Claire          9 RT                     51.02      50.75 X      
 11 Bouzek, Arlee              9 GA                     51.16      51.05 X      
 12 Bullock, Anna              9 SRA                    49.58      52.21 R      
 13 Allen, Emory               9 TC                     49.06      53.66 R      
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
          41.88  XX
          46.24  X
          52.21  R
        1:00.99  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Lillie            10 WEST                   42.33      37.90 XX+    
  2 Sullivan, Sophie          10 CAA                    42.63      41.99 X      
  3 Kuhlen, Kate               9 WEST                   43.29      42.43 X      
  3 Bischoff, Allison          9 KRA                    42.25      42.43 X      
  5 Fleenor, Abby             10 SRA                    43.56      42.65 X      
  6 Salazar, Sofia            10 MDY                    42.58      42.95 X      
  7 Little, Bella              9 CCV                    42.69      43.13 X      
  8 Bowles, Meg                9 CCV                    44.37      43.19 X      
  9 Gardner, Eva              10 KRA                    42.28      43.92 X      
 10 Riley, Elisabeth          10 WP                     44.81      44.11 X      
 11 Strite, Carter            10 GP                     45.16      44.34 X      
 12 Ryland, Audrey            10 TC                     44.10      44.59 X      
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
          41.88  XX
          46.24  X
          52.21  R
        1:00.99  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Amelia               9 HERM                   36.17      35.60 XX     
  2 Bristow, Walker           10 WEST                   37.28      36.13 XX     
  3 Kantner, Emily            10 CCV                    38.67      37.67 XX     
  4 Wood, Ellie               10 ARA                    39.28      39.13 XX     
  5 Lombardo, Bella           10 WP                     38.85      39.81 XX     
  6 White, Catherine          10 WEST                   40.22      40.47 XX     
  7 Bailey, Brooke            10 WP                     40.08      41.22 XX     
  8 Stanley, Emma             10 KRA                    41.69      44.17 X      
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
          41.88  XX
          46.24  X
          52.21  R
        1:00.99  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Campbell             9 WEST                   55.41      47.50 R+     
  2 Kane, Maria               10 ASC                    53.38      48.68 R+     
  3 Michaux, Eletta           10 WEST                   52.25      48.69 R+     
  4 Gresham, Elise            10 RT                     52.42      49.05 R+     
  5 Martin, Katherine         10 HERM                   54.50      49.15 R+     
  6 Bolin, Megan              10 SRA                    53.78      49.63 R+     
  7 McCurrach, Taylor         10 GA                     54.62      50.12 R+     
  8 Rodal, Addison             9 WP                     54.44      50.45 R+     
  9 Fagan, Rihley              9 CAA                    52.90      50.98 R+     
 10 Barnes, Carly              9 CCV                    52.84      51.40 R+     
 10 Farrell, Grace            10 MDY                    52.51      51.40 R+     
 12 Robinson, Ellie Grace     10 KRA                    53.42      51.54 R+     
 13 Redman, Kaleigh            9 SND                    53.38      51.75 R+     
 14 Key, Annabelle             9 SND                    53.75      51.94 R+     
 15 Deal, Grace               10 HERM                   55.87      52.07 R+     
 16 Meyls, Kathryn             9 WP                     53.06      52.38 QUA    
 17 Mullins, Ann Tanner        9 SRA                    53.35      52.97 QUA    
 18 Cohen, Sophie             10 RCC                    53.73      53.81 QUA    
 19 Mittelstaedt, Olivia       9 CAA                    59.18      53.88 QUA    
 20 Shelton, Lydia             9 ARA                    55.13      54.08 QUA    
 21 Harman, Elizabeth         10 RCC                    54.40      54.27 QUA    
 22 Shropshire, Taylor        10 JLCC                   54.07      54.50 QUA    
 23 Steadman, Claire           9 ARA                    54.06      54.56 QUA    
 24 Griffin, Virginia         10 GP                     53.56      55.03 QUA    
 25 Simonton, Elise           10 KRA                    55.68      56.01 QUA    
 26 Cullop, Madeleine          9 RT                     57.44      56.51 QUA    
 27 Cox, Elizabeth            10 TC                   1:00.43      57.72 QUA    
 28 Godwin, Ivy               10 WRA                    58.76      58.00 QUA    
 29 Yocom, Addison             9 GA                   1:00.29    1:03.87        
 -- Hilbert, Janie            10 CCV                    52.52         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
          41.88  XX
          46.24  X
          52.21  R
        1:00.99  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetzel, Delany            10 SND                    46.50      43.08 X+     
  2 Bennett, Lauren           10 WEST                   46.74      43.26 X+     
  3 Pascual, Norah             9 RT                     46.88      43.83 X+     
  4 Mock, Merrick             10 KRA                    47.72      44.00 X+     
  5 Webb, Sadie                9 CCV                    46.63      44.73 X+     
  6 Pecci, Stella             10 WP                     46.53      45.45 X+     
  7 Haymore, Lilly             9 ARA                    49.03      46.56 R      
  8 Browne, Kaitlin           10 SRA                    48.79      46.73 R      
  9 Shannon, Piper             9 CCV                    47.47      46.76 R      
 10 Robbins, Wynn             10 HERM                   46.40      46.85 R      
 11 Hart, Anne Claire          9 RT                     47.39      47.00 R      
 12 Cotropia, Oakley           9 KRA                    48.00      47.28 R      
 13 Saddington, McKenzie      10 MDY                    48.54      47.52 R      
 14 Haas, Isabella            10 HERM                   47.44      47.88 R      
 15 Bottari, Madeline          9 SND                    47.17      47.95 R      
 16 Kane, Colleen             10 ASC                    48.66      48.02 R      
 17 Duffey, Clair             10 SRA                    50.17      49.04 R      
 18 Frink, Ann Marie           9 ARA                    51.90      49.16 R      
 19 Bouzek, Arlee              9 GA                     51.81      49.29 R      
 20 Wells, Emmi                9 LSRC                   48.81      49.39 R      
 21 Reider, Jessica           10 GA                     50.11      49.68 R      
 22 Gunn, Abbigail             9 ASC                    49.65      49.93 R      
 23 Jacoby, Maggie            10 TC                     50.14      50.48 R      
 24 Raybould, Gabrielle        9 WP                     50.42      54.26 QUA    
 -- Mortimer, Marcy           10 GP                     46.58         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:31.61  XX
        1:38.42  X
        1:55.00  QUA
        1:55.00  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bever, Brady               9 GA                   1:31.68    1:29.18 XX+    
                  39.46     1:29.18 (49.72)                                        
  2 Bischoff, Allison          9 KRA                  1:31.78    1:29.31 XX+    
                  41.16     1:29.31 (48.15)                                        
  3 Kuhlen, Kate               9 WEST                 1:33.21    1:30.28 XX+    
                  40.53     1:30.28 (49.75)                                        
  4 Fleenor, Abby             10 SRA                  1:32.38    1:32.21 X      
                  42.56     1:32.21 (49.65)                                        
  5 Bitsko, Anna              10 KRA                  1:33.60    1:32.53 X      
                  43.92     1:32.53 (48.61)                                        
  6 Mortimer, Marcy           10 GP                   1:35.21    1:33.40 X      
                  41.61     1:33.40 (51.79)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Sophie          10 CAA                  1:33.75    1:33.70 X      
                  41.35     1:33.70 (52.35)                                        
  8 Pascual, Norah             9 RT                   1:35.77    1:34.60 X      
                  42.93     1:34.60 (51.67)                                        
  9 Glasbrenner, Alivia       10 ASC                  1:37.56    1:34.99 X      
                  44.10     1:34.99 (50.89)                                        
 10 Bailey, Brooke            10 WP                   1:34.24    1:35.10 X      
                  42.97     1:35.10 (52.13)                                        
 11 Strite, Carter            10 GP                   1:36.32    1:35.93 X      
                  45.44     1:35.93 (50.49)                                        
 12 Doll, Chandler            10 ARA                  1:38.38    1:38.04 X      
 -- Salazar, Sofia            10 MDY                  1:36.14         DQ        
                  44.06        DQ (1:01.91)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:31.61  XX
        1:38.42  X
        1:55.00  QUA
        1:55.00  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Amelia               9 HERM                 1:20.83    1:19.35 XX     
                  37.01     1:19.35 (42.34)                                        
  2 Wood, Ellie               10 ARA                  1:24.94    1:23.75 XX     
                  38.20     1:23.75 (45.55)                                        
  3 White, Catherine          10 WEST                 1:25.44    1:25.06 XX     
                  39.82     1:25.06 (45.24)                                        
  4 Gardner, Eva              10 KRA                  1:27.67    1:28.71 XX     
                  41.35     1:28.71 (47.36)                                        
  5 Connor, Lillie            10 WEST                 1:28.57    1:28.79 XX     
                  40.15     1:28.79 (48.64)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM Regular
===============================================================================
        1:31.61  XX
        1:38.42  X
        1:55.00  QUA
        1:55.00  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetzel, Delany            10 SND                  1:40.82    1:35.64 X+     
                  45.08     1:35.64 (50.56)                                        
  2 Browne, Kaitlin           10 SRA                  1:40.56    1:36.15 X+     
                  43.93     1:36.15 (52.22)                                        
  3 Hart, Anne Claire          9 RT                   1:38.85    1:36.84 X+     
                  44.85     1:36.84 (51.99)                                        
  4 Kane, Colleen             10 ASC                  1:39.59    1:38.19 X+     
                  46.87     1:38.19 (51.32)                                        
  5 Linkonis, Gabi             9 ARA                  1:40.52    1:39.69 QUA    
  6 Little, Bella              9 CCV                  1:39.81    1:39.91 QUA    
                  43.59     1:39.91 (56.32)                                        
  7 Martin, Katherine         10 HERM                 1:43.91    1:40.55 QUA    
                  48.38     1:40.55 (52.17)                                        
  8 Michaux, Eletta           10 WEST                 1:41.71    1:41.39 QUA    
                  46.82     1:41.39 (54.57)                                        
  9 Barnes, Carly              9 CCV                  1:42.35    1:41.65 QUA    
                  47.94     1:41.65 (53.71)                                        
 10 Stanley, Emma             10 KRA                  1:44.44    1:42.41 QUA    
                1:42.41         1:42.41 ( )                                        
 11 Harrison, Leia            10 WP                   1:43.00    1:42.44 QUA    
                  48.12     1:42.44 (54.32)                                        
 12 Craig, Abigail            10 GA                   1:40.86    1:43.29 QUA    
                  48.20     1:43.29 (55.09)                                        
 13 Bouzek, Arlee              9 GA                   1:40.65    1:43.79 QUA    
                  50.12     1:43.79 (53.67)                                        
 14 Gardner, Charlotte        10 KRA                  1:46.34    1:44.08 QUA    
                  50.04     1:44.08 (54.04)                                        
 15 Allen, Emory               9 TC                   1:40.28    1:44.43 QUA    
                  49.29     1:44.43 (55.14)                                        
 16 Sodano, Sophie            10 ASC                  1:45.07    1:44.93 QUA    
                  49.40     1:44.93 (55.53)                                        
 17 Redman, Kaleigh            9 SND                  1:45.34    1:45.55 QUA    
                  50.41     1:45.55 (55.14)                                        
 18 Aikin, Lucy               10 GP                   1:47.71    1:45.96 QUA    
                  48.45     1:45.96 (57.51)                                        
 19 Riley, Elisabeth          10 WP                   1:43.28    1:48.21 QUA    
                  46.44   1:48.21 (1:01.77)                                        
 20 Bullock, Anna              9 SRA                  1:42.96    1:48.45 QUA    
                  50.38     1:48.45 (58.07)                                        
 21 Shropshire, Taylor        10 JLCC                 1:47.75    1:49.47 QUA    
                  47.37   1:49.47 (1:02.10)                                        
 22 Armstrong, Julianne        9 MDY                  1:40.65    1:49.60 QUA    
                  52.09     1:49.60 (57.51)                                        
 23 Harman, Elizabeth         10 RCC                  1:49.03    1:49.80 QUA    
                  49.96     1:49.80 (59.84)                                        
 24 Steadman, Claire           9 ARA                  1:44.94    1:52.75 QUA    
                  55.36     1:52.75 (57.39)                                        
 25 Farrell, Grace            10 MDY                  1:52.45    1:53.58 QUA    
                  50.33   1:53.58 (1:03.25)                                        
 26 Gresham, Elise            10 RT                   1:54.39    1:58.80        
                  56.34   1:58.80 (1:02.46)                                        
 -- Haas, Isabella            10 HERM                 1:42.05         DQ        
                  46.43          DQ (54.74)                                        
 -- Rohr, Catherine            9 WEST                 1:51.17         DQ        
                  48.16        DQ (1:03.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
          32.26  XX
          34.17  X
          37.82  R
          41.23  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Lily             11 WEST                   34.69      33.27 X+     
  2 Robeson, Whitney          12 WEST                   35.97      33.61 X+     
  2 Pollard, Meg              11 KRA                    34.99      33.61 X+     
  4 Young, Lora               11 TC                     35.44      33.86 X+     
  5 Stepanek, Annie           11 JLCC                   34.39      34.10 X+     
  6 Key, Isabella             12 SND                    36.47      34.29 R      
  7 Storey, Lucy              12 CCV                    34.62      34.31 R      
  8 Hynes, Katherine          12 TC                     34.46      34.35 R      
  9 Davis, Ella               11 RT                     34.77      34.79 R      
 10 Skatoff, Zoe              12 MDY                    36.19      34.80 R      
 11 Smyers, Ellie             12 HERM                   36.15      34.96 R      
 12 Johnson, Caroline         11 ASC                    35.02      34.97 R      
 13 McComb, Ellie             11 HERM                   35.22      35.07 R      
 14 Sulanke, Claire           12 GP                     34.99      35.14 R      
 15 Phaup, Grace              12 RT                     34.91      35.19 R      
 16 Kennedy, Emma             11 LSRC                   35.91      35.21 R      
 17 Fonville, Avery           11 ARA                    35.91      35.66 R      
 18 Bickford, Genna           12 GA                     35.88      35.67 R      
 19 Puritz, Annabel           12 ARA                    35.59      35.85 R      
 19 Davis, Aubrey             12 WP                     36.03      35.85 R      
 21 Glasbrenner, Erin         12 ASC                    35.86      35.87 R      
 22 Gates, Ellie              12 CCV                    36.10      36.03 R      
 23 Larkin, Lucy              12 KRA                    36.22      36.65 R      
 24 Alley, Matilda            11 SRA                    36.09      36.74 R      
 25 Bryant, Stella            12 GP                     36.17      37.04 R      
 26 Abernathy, Evalyn         12 GA                     36.03      37.09 R      
 27 Andrewski, Caralyne       11 LSRC                   36.85      37.25 R      
 28 Mierenfeld, Kelsey        11 WP                     37.50      38.81 QUA    
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
          32.26  XX
          34.17  X
          37.82  R
          41.23  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Elysia            12 LSRC                   32.78      31.34 XX+    
  2 Isley, Nicole             12 RCC                    32.72      31.69 XX+    
  3 DeRosier, Olivia          11 CCV                    32.54      31.75 XX+    
  4 Dillman, Carleigh         11 WP                     32.38      31.87 XX+    
  5 Ratliff, Charlotte        11 SRA                    33.05      32.77 X      
  6 Paulson, Audrey           11 WEST                   33.22      32.81 X      
  7 Mortimer, Ella            12 TC                     33.81      32.90 X      
  8 Turton, Hadley            11 WEST                   33.91      33.35 X      
  9 Spoenlein, Riley          12 SRA                    33.11      33.38 X      
 10 Slough, McKenna           12 CAA                    33.66      34.01 X      
 11 Boehman, Sydney           12 WP                     32.72      34.19 R      
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
          32.26  XX
          34.17  X
          37.82  R
          41.23  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Mackenzie       12 WEST                   30.31      28.94 XX     
  2 McEvoy, Calli             12 WEST                   30.90      29.45 XX     
  3 Dillman, Shannah          12 WP                     31.06      30.91 XX     
  4 Cantrell, Georgia         12 SRA                    32.12      30.96 XX     
  5 Domson, Taylor            11 HERM                   31.03      31.16 XX     
  6 Macholz, Amelia           12 ARA                    30.88      31.42 XX     
  7 Wilks, Emily              12 TC                     32.10      32.10 XX     
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
          32.26  XX
          34.17  X
          37.82  R
          41.23  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pritchard, Morgan         11 GA                     37.85      35.31 R+     
  2 Deroco, Mia               12 SRA                    38.56      35.69 R+     
  3 Rodgers, Morgan           11 WEST                   38.13      36.51 R+     
  4 Yartz, Katherine          11 SRA                    38.57      36.74 R+     
  5 Payne, Ann Haden          11 RT                     38.17      36.76 R+     
  6 Bruce, Abbey              12 KRA                    38.16      37.08 R+     
  7 Langway, Tessa            11 GP                     40.05      37.10 R+     
  8 Smith, Quin               12 JLCC                   38.10      37.26 R+     
  9 Johnson, Lindsey          11 GA                     38.35      37.44 R+     
 10 Reynolds, Alison          12 WEST                   38.00      37.45 R+     
 11 Roth, Reagan              11 TC                     38.50      37.51 R+     
 12 Haymore, Cate             11 ARA                    38.79      38.60 QUA    
 13 Jacoby, Emma              12 TC                     38.94      38.72 QUA    
 14 Andrada, Isabella         12 CAA                    39.19      38.74 QUA    
 15 Wilson, Lillian           12 KRA                    39.31      39.01 QUA    
 16 Savage, Zoe               11 RCC                    40.86      39.86 QUA    
 17 Turnbull, Kate            11 CCV                    40.18      40.01 QUA    
 18 Kehoe, Molly              11 RCC                    40.35      40.38 QUA    
 19 Pfeiffer, Madison         11 WP                     39.68      40.84 QUA    
 20 Arnold, Sarah             12 WP                     39.38      40.95 QUA    
 21 Padgett, Anna             12 CCV                    41.12      41.33        
 22 Speck, Millie             11 RT                     40.69      42.53        
 23 Wallace, Maggie           11 ARA                    41.00      42.65        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          38.03  XX
          40.18  X
          45.57  R
          51.84  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cantrell, Georgia         12 SRA                    38.04      35.59 XX+    
  2 Ratliff, Charlotte        11 SRA                    39.19      37.81 XX+    
  3 Turton, Hadley            11 WEST                   38.93      38.02 XX+    
  4 Brumley, Grayson          11 WEST                   38.78      38.24 X      
  5 Upchurch, Vivian          12 GP                     38.71      38.71 X      
  6 Storey, Lucy              12 CCV                    39.96      39.10 X      
  7 Armstrong, Anna           11 CCV                    39.00      39.37 X      
  8 Slough, McKenna           12 CAA                    38.70      39.43 X      
  9 Johnson, Caroline         11 ASC                    39.66      39.69 X      
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
          38.03  XX
          40.18  X
          45.57  R
          51.84  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Elysia            12 LSRC                   40.51      37.52 XX+    
  2 Suro, Bowen               11 CCV                    40.63      39.06 X+     
  3 Collins, Lily             11 WEST                   40.42      39.39 X+     
  4 Neese, Sarah Beth         11 CCV                    40.95      39.89 X+     
  5 Puritz, Annabel           12 ARA                    42.15      40.62 R      
  6 Hollinger, McKenna        12 LSRC                   41.90      40.69 R      
  7 Hynes, Katherine          12 TC                     41.97      40.76 R      
  8 West, Lillian             11 GA                     40.68      41.03 R      
  9 Fonville, Avery           11 ARA                    40.78      41.12 R      
 10 Lionberger, Emily         12 RCC                    42.12      41.65 R      
 11 Rodgers, Morgan           11 WEST                   42.34      41.71 R      
 12 Gundel, Emily             12 WP                     42.15      41.76 R      
 13 Fagan, Hope               11 SRA                    44.61      42.16 R      
 13 Case, Rynn                11 TC                     43.00      42.16 R      
 15 Deroco, Mia               12 SRA                    42.35      42.65 R      
 16 Bruce, Abbey              12 KRA                    43.90      43.15 R      
 17 Smith, Quin               12 JLCC                   45.06      43.36 R      
 18 Bryant, Stella            12 GP                     44.92      43.59 R      
 19 Bickford, Genna           12 GA                     43.03      44.88 R      
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          38.03  XX
          40.18  X
          45.57  R
          51.84  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Mackenzie       12 WEST                   32.88      31.73 XX     
  2 McEvoy, Calli             12 WEST                   34.12      33.68 XX     
  3 Chen, Gabby               11 HERM                   35.53      33.93 XX     
  4 Isley, Nicole             12 RCC                    37.21      34.84 XX     
  5 Mullins, Skylar           12 SRA                    36.36      35.24 XX     
  6 Domson, Taylor            11 HERM                   36.52      35.28 XX     
  7 Dillman, Carleigh         11 WP                     37.10      36.07 XX     
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
          38.03  XX
          40.18  X
          45.57  R
          51.84  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Key, Isabella             12 SND                    46.06      40.66 R+     
  2 Nystrom, Molly            12 WEST                   46.40      42.59 R+     
  3 Yartz, Katherine          11 SRA                    46.01      43.54 R+     
  4 Mierenfeld, Kelsey        11 WP                     47.35      43.85 R+     
  5 Andrada, Isabella         12 CAA                    45.72      44.05 R+     
  6 Johnson, Lindsey          11 GA                     45.87      44.09 R+     
  7 Langway, Tessa            11 GP                     49.99      44.17 R+     
  8 Glasbrenner, Erin         12 ASC                    47.13      44.58 R+     
  9 Kennedy, Emma             11 LSRC                   45.72      44.81 R+     
 10 Rohr, Maggie              12 WEST                   49.94      45.23 R+     
 11 Price, Audrey             12 SRA                    47.05      45.30 R+     
 12 Jacoby, Emma              12 TC                     48.91      45.97 QUA    
 13 Haymore, Cate             11 ARA                    49.09      46.05 QUA    
 14 Kehoe, Molly              11 RCC                    46.97      46.15 QUA    
 15 Roth, Reagan              11 TC                     46.53      46.35 QUA    
 16 Andrewski, Caralyne       11 LSRC                   46.75      46.67 QUA    
 17 Theofanos, Olympia        11 GP                     49.00      47.02 QUA    
 18 Grice, Isabella           11 RT                     47.66      47.56 QUA    
 19 Pfeiffer, Madison         11 WP                     49.65      47.58 QUA    
 20 Wallace, Maggie           11 ARA                    48.91      47.94 QUA    
 21 Rabon, Nevaeh             11 ASC                    51.00      48.54 QUA    
 22 Kendrick, Margaux         11 GA                     51.54      52.16        
 -- Davis, Ella               11 RT                     46.43         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
          42.33  XX
          44.96  X
          49.42  R
          54.59  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robeson, Whitney          12 WEST                   46.44      43.58 X+     
  2 Trout, Nancy              12 SRA                    45.14      43.89 X+     
  3 Johnson, Lindsey          11 GA                     45.63      44.78 X+     
  4 Turton, Hadley            11 WEST                   46.96      44.87 X+     
  5 Hawkins, Tripp            11 CCV                    46.13      44.91 X+     
  6 Ratliff, Charlotte        11 SRA                    45.37      45.02 R      
  7 Stepanek, Annie           11 JLCC                   47.94      46.39 R      
  8 Wilson, Lillian           12 KRA                    48.63      46.56 R      
  9 Hollinger, McKenna        12 LSRC                   46.50      46.74 R      
 10 Sulanke, Claire           12 GP                     46.95      46.80 R      
 11 Upchurch, Vivian          12 GP                     45.86      47.67 R      
 12 Skatoff, Zoe              12 MDY                    48.44      47.80 R      
 13 Lionberger, Emily         12 RCC                    48.16      48.08 R      
 14 Neese, Sarah Beth         11 CCV                    49.41      49.27 R      
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
          42.33  XX
          44.96  X
          49.42  R
          54.59  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Morgan           11 WEST                   49.63      46.18 R+     
  2 Gates, Ellie              12 CCV                    49.90      46.31 R+     
  3 Kennedy, Emma             11 LSRC                   50.39      46.56 R+     
  4 Davis, Aubrey             12 WP                     49.68      47.62 R+     
  5 Nystrom, Molly            12 WEST                   49.88      48.22 R+     
  6 Thompson, Betty Grace     11 KRA                    53.52      48.26 R+     
  7 Andrewski, Caralyne       11 LSRC                   50.44      48.47 R+     
  8 Haacke-Golden, Katie      12 SRA                    51.92      48.53 R+     
  9 Hearn, Celia              12 TC                     50.73      49.61 QUA    
 10 Smyers, Ellie             12 HERM                   51.09      49.63 QUA    
 11 Speck, Millie             11 RT                     50.27      49.70 QUA    
 12 Fagan, Hope               11 SRA                    51.37      49.72 QUA    
 13 Smigelski, Stella         12 HERM                   53.41      50.06 QUA    
 14 Kehoe, Molly              11 RCC                    51.30      50.42 QUA    
 15 Shepardson, Margaret      11 KRA                    50.21      50.62 QUA    
 16 Southall, Karli           11 CAA                    50.69      50.92 QUA    
 17 Doyle, Adellina           12 GA                     50.69      51.18 QUA    
 18 Davis, Ella               11 RT                     50.90      51.36 QUA    
 19 Case, Rynn                11 TC                     52.59      51.41 QUA    
 20 Savage, Zoe               11 RCC                    52.09      51.61 QUA    
 21 Gundel, Emily             12 WP                     51.72      52.29 QUA    
 22 Haymore, Cate             11 ARA                    52.18      52.40 QUA    
 23 Newton, Breonna           11 SND                    52.03      53.36 QUA    
 -- Smith, Quin               12 JLCC                   52.72         DQ        
 -- Wallace, Maggie           11 ARA                    51.69         DQ        
 -- Key, Isabella             12 SND                    52.40         DQ        
 -- Parilla, Cameryn          11 CAA                    53.53         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          42.33  XX
          44.96  X
          49.42  R
          54.59  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macholz, Amelia           12 ARA                    37.22      37.90 XX     
  2 Dillman, Shannah          12 WP                     39.41      39.04 XX     
  3 Mullins, Skylar           12 SRA                    42.29      40.77 XX     
  4 Armstrong, Anna           11 CCV                    41.43      41.92 XX     
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          42.33  XX
          44.96  X
          49.42  R
          54.59  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeRosier, Olivia          11 CCV                    42.35      39.69 XX+    
  2 Wilks, Emily              12 TC                     42.46      40.58 XX+    
  3 Barnes, Elysia            12 LSRC                   42.36      40.75 XX+    
  4 Domson, Taylor            11 HERM                   42.37      41.03 XX+    
  5 Paulson, Audrey           11 WEST                   42.52      41.29 XX+    
  6 Spoenlein, Riley          12 SRA                    43.50      42.44 X      
  7 Brumley, Grayson          11 WEST                   43.92      42.89 X      
  8 Carter, Courtney          11 GA                     43.82      43.28 X      
  9 Suro, Bowen               11 CCV                    44.21      43.69 X      
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
          36.49  XX
          39.12  X
          44.80  R
          51.03  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brumley, Grayson          11 WEST                   39.25      36.33 XX+    
  2 Collins, Lily             11 WEST                   40.31      37.49 X+     
  3 Carter, Courtney          11 GA                     39.79      38.41 X+     
  4 Bruce, Abbey              12 KRA                    42.50      38.70 X+     
  5 Key, Isabella             12 SND                    43.87      38.95 X+     
  6 Hollinger, McKenna        12 LSRC                   40.31      39.51 R      
  7 West, Lillian             11 GA                     39.36      39.79 R      
  8 McComb, Ellie             11 HERM                   41.25      39.84 R      
  9 Johnson, Caroline         11 ASC                    41.98      39.92 R      
 10 Sulanke, Claire           12 GP                     40.16      40.38 R      
 11 Haymore, Liza             11 ARA                    41.13      40.39 R      
 12 Spoenlein, Riley          12 SRA                    40.09      40.51 R      
 13 Glasbrenner, Erin         12 ASC                    42.03      41.44 R      
 14 Shepardson, Margaret      11 KRA                    41.78      41.51 R      
 15 Stepanek, Annie           11 JLCC                   41.91      41.82 R      
 16 Neese, Sarah Beth         11 CCV                    43.03      42.34 R      
 17 Hearn, Celia              12 TC                     44.22      42.49 R      
 18 Yartz, Katherine          11 SRA                    43.97      42.85 R      
 19 Langway, Tessa            11 GP                     43.50      43.06 R      
 20 Gundel, Emily             12 WP                     43.86      43.35 R      
 21 Storey, Daisy             11 CCV                    44.54      43.85 R      
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
          36.49  XX
          39.12  X
          44.80  R
          51.03  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Mackenzie       12 WEST                   32.36      31.15 XX     
  2 McEvoy, Calli             12 WEST                   32.38      31.19 XX     
  3 Cantrell, Georgia         12 SRA                    33.73      32.59 XX     
  4 Chen, Gabby               11 HERM                   33.75      33.09 XX     
  5 Mullins, Skylar           12 SRA                    34.59      33.11 XX     
  6 Dillman, Carleigh         11 WP                     34.18      33.91 XX     
  7 Wilks, Emily              12 TC                     35.39      34.86 XX     
  8 Boehman, Sydney           12 WP                     35.84      36.37 XX     
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
          36.49  XX
          39.12  X
          44.80  R
          51.03  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Rynn                11 TC                     45.18      41.10 R+     
  2 Reynolds, Alison          12 WEST                   45.63      41.89 R+     
  3 Hawkins, Tripp            11 CCV                    45.03      42.44 R+     
  4 Fagan, Hope               11 SRA                    45.29      42.45 R+     
  5 Mierenfeld, Kelsey        11 WP                     46.09      42.98 R+     
  6 Carithers, Madeleine      11 WEST                   46.09      43.06 R+     
  7 Lionberger, Emily         12 RCC                    47.00      43.76 R+     
  8 Cryer, Ashley             11 ARA                    45.88      43.91 R+     
  9 Hynes, Katherine          12 TC                     45.14      44.19 R+     
 10 Southall, Karli           11 CAA                    45.04      44.51 R+     
 11 Skatoff, Zoe              12 MDY                    48.16      44.90 QUA    
 12 Wilson, Lillian           12 KRA                    47.92      45.03 QUA    
 13 Fonville, Avery           11 ARA                    45.78      45.09 QUA    
 14 Andrada, Isabella         12 CAA                    50.68      45.20 QUA    
 15 Hurlbert, Eleanor         12 KRA                    48.87      45.90 QUA    
 16 Andrewski, Caralyne       11 LSRC                   49.76      46.77 QUA    
 17 Smyers, Ellie             12 HERM                   46.28      46.80 QUA    
 18 Price, Audrey             12 SRA                    45.74      47.53 QUA    
 19 Savage, Zoe               11 RCC                    48.13      48.20 QUA    
 20 Smith, Quin               12 JLCC                   50.30      48.51 QUA    
 21 Grice, Isabella           11 RT                     48.24      50.28 QUA    
 22 Doyle, Adellina           12 GA                     48.07      50.41 QUA    
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
          36.49  XX
          39.12  X
          44.80  R
          51.03  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isley, Nicole             12 RCC                    36.52      36.06 XX+    
  2 Suro, Bowen               11 CCV                    36.63      36.54 X      
  3 Paulson, Audrey           11 WEST                   37.72      36.72 X      
  4 DeRosier, Olivia          11 CCV                    36.79      36.76 X      
  5 Phaup, Grace              12 RT                     36.87      36.92 X      
  6 Mortimer, Ella            12 TC                     37.80      37.00 X      
  7 Young, Lora               11 TC                     37.49      37.18 X      
  8 Slough, McKenna           12 CAA                    37.61      37.68 X      
  9 Turton, Hadley            11 WEST                   38.91      39.00 X      
 10 Pollard, Meg              11 KRA                    36.57      39.11 X      
 11 Davis, Aubrey             12 WP                     39.11      39.46 R      
 
Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:20.88  XX
        1:26.48  X
        1:38.88  QUA
        1:38.88  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Skylar           12 SRA                  1:22.29    1:17.79 XX+    
                  34.21     1:17.79 (43.58)                                        
  2 Barnes, Elysia            12 LSRC                 1:23.87    1:19.94 XX+    
                  37.04     1:19.94 (42.90)                                        
  3 Brumley, Grayson          11 WEST                 1:22.81    1:20.58 XX+    
                  36.88     1:20.58 (43.70)                                        
  4 Ratliff, Charlotte        11 SRA                  1:23.15    1:20.89 X      
                  36.27     1:20.89 (44.62)                                        
  5 Armstrong, Anna           11 CCV                  1:22.63    1:21.01 X      
                  37.25     1:21.01 (43.76)                                        
  6 Paulson, Audrey           11 WEST                 1:22.38    1:21.07 X      
                  36.24     1:21.07 (44.83)                                        
  7 Carter, Courtney          11 GA                   1:23.36    1:23.84 X      
                  38.47     1:23.84 (45.37)                                        
  8 Suro, Bowen               11 CCV                  1:25.39    1:25.41 X      
                  38.12     1:25.41 (47.29)                                        
  9 Upchurch, Vivian          12 GP                   1:24.38    1:26.29 X      
                  38.89     1:26.29 (47.40)                                        
 10 Johnson, Caroline         11 ASC                  1:24.42    1:26.71 QUA    
                  39.53     1:26.71 (47.18)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:20.88  XX
        1:26.48  X
        1:38.88  QUA
        1:38.88  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macholz, Amelia           12 ARA                  1:11.81    1:12.31 XX     
                  34.57     1:12.31 (37.74)                                        
  2 McEvoy, Calli             12 WEST                 1:13.50    1:13.31 XX     
                  34.75     1:13.31 (38.56)                                        
  3 Dillman, Shannah          12 WP                   1:15.63    1:15.34 XX     
                  35.09     1:15.34 (40.25)                                        
  4 Chen, Gabby               11 HERM                 1:18.59    1:16.34 XX     
                  34.69     1:16.34 (41.65)                                        
  5 Cantrell, Georgia         12 SRA                  1:18.72    1:16.76 XX     
                  35.24     1:16.76 (41.52)                                        
  6 Wilks, Emily              12 TC                   1:19.03    1:18.81 XX     
                  35.94     1:18.81 (42.87)                                        
 -- Ferguson, Mackenzie       12 WEST                 1:15.35         DQ        
                  33.02          DQ (40.51)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM Regular
===============================================================================
        1:20.88  XX
        1:26.48  X
        1:38.88  QUA
        1:38.88  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Lily             11 WEST                 1:28.82    1:23.41 X+     
                  38.28     1:23.41 (45.13)                                        
  2 Robeson, Whitney          12 WEST                 1:26.69    1:23.68 X+     
                  40.27     1:23.68 (43.41)                                        
  3 Mortimer, Ella            12 TC                   1:29.60    1:25.11 X+     
                  37.84     1:25.11 (47.27)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Tripp            11 CCV                  1:27.13    1:25.71 X+     
                  41.85     1:25.71 (43.86)                                        
  5 Boehman, Sydney           12 WP                   1:26.77    1:25.83 X+     
                  37.82     1:25.83 (48.01)                                        
  6 West, Lillian             11 GA                   1:26.75    1:27.42 QUA    
                  40.44     1:27.42 (46.98)                                        
  7 Spoenlein, Riley          12 SRA                  1:27.06    1:27.57 QUA    
                  41.12     1:27.57 (46.45)                                        
  8 Young, Lora               11 TC                   1:30.50    1:27.77 QUA    
                  39.86     1:27.77 (47.91)                                        
  9 Hollinger, McKenna        12 LSRC                 1:30.65    1:28.01 QUA    
                  40.86     1:28.01 (47.15)                                        
 10 Stepanek, Annie           11 JLCC                 1:29.47    1:28.51 QUA    
                  40.57     1:28.51 (47.94)                                        
 11 Phaup, Grace              12 RT                   1:26.66    1:28.95 QUA    
                  41.30     1:28.95 (47.65)                                        
 12 Deroco, Mia               12 SRA                  1:30.84    1:29.27 QUA    
                  39.95     1:29.27 (49.32)                                        
 13 Puritz, Annabel           12 ARA                  1:30.72    1:29.30 QUA    
                  40.39     1:29.30 (48.91)                                        
 14 Glasbrenner, Erin         12 ASC                  1:33.40    1:32.02 QUA    
                  43.23     1:32.02 (48.79)                                        
 15 Skatoff, Zoe              12 MDY                  1:33.81    1:32.06 QUA    
                  42.74     1:32.06 (49.32)                                        
 16 Shepardson, Margaret      11 KRA                  1:33.21    1:32.13 QUA    
                  42.17     1:32.13 (49.96)                                        
 17 Kennedy, Emma             11 LSRC                 1:31.31    1:32.18 QUA    
                  44.68     1:32.18 (47.50)                                        
 18 Barnes, Lucy              12 CCV                  1:30.33    1:34.47 QUA    
                  41.86     1:34.47 (52.61)                                        
 19 Mierenfeld, Kelsey        11 WP                   1:34.35    1:34.58 QUA    
                  43.97     1:34.58 (50.61)                                        
 20 Bryant, Stella            12 GP                   1:35.96    1:35.11 QUA    
                  42.49     1:35.11 (52.62)                                        
 21 Bickford, Genna           12 GA                   1:32.54    1:35.14 QUA    
                  43.11     1:35.14 (52.03)                                        
 22 Savage, Zoe               11 RCC                  1:33.73    1:36.56 QUA    
                  45.34     1:36.56 (51.22)                                        
 23 Haymore, Liza             11 ARA                  1:30.57    1:36.77 QUA    
                  40.48     1:36.77 (56.29)                                        
 24 Southall, Karli           11 CAA                  1:38.13    1:37.75 QUA    
                  44.72     1:37.75 (53.03)                                        
 -- Langway, Tessa            11 GP                   1:37.31         DQ        
                  46.39          DQ (48.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
          30.82  XX
          32.72  X
          34.00  R
          37.74  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Ellie             13 CCV                    34.06      31.40 X+     
  2 Blaha, Kayla              13 TC                     34.23      32.72 X+     
  3 Eichenberger, Marina      14 KRA                    34.54      33.63 R+     
  4 Householder, Liz          13 JLCC                   35.29      33.74 R+     
  5 Dameron, Madi             13 RCC                    34.94      33.89 R+     
  6 Turner, Brooke            14 SRA                    34.63      34.35 QUA    
  7 Ford, Maggie              13 TC                     34.28      34.68 QUA    
  8 Cooper, Charlotte         13 KRA                    34.68      34.78 QUA    
  9 Hahn, Cara                14 WP                     34.34      34.97 QUA    
 10 Row, Catherine            14 WEST                   34.97      35.15 QUA    
 11 Ferguson, Caroline        14 WEST                   35.35      35.18 QUA    
 12 Bickett, Jessica          13 SRA                    34.61      35.21 QUA    
 13 Miller, Kyra              14 ASC                    34.66      35.23 QUA    
 14 Payne, Carter             14 RT                     36.27      35.31 QUA    
 15 Cole, Mason               14 CAA                    34.28      35.54 QUA    
 16 Wood, Caroline            13 ARA                    34.31      35.60 QUA    
 17 Debruycker, Lily          13 WP                     34.96      35.61 QUA    
 18 Klos, Brenna              14 WRA                    36.37      35.71 QUA    
 19 Moore, Carol Ann          13 RCC                    36.56      36.05 QUA    
 20 Womack, Morgan            14 LSRC                   35.91      36.75 QUA    
 20 Smith, Abigail            14 GP                     37.27      36.75 QUA    
 22 Arthur, Josie             14 GP                     35.53      37.03 QUA    
 23 Mayers, Samantha          13 GA                     36.06      37.48 QUA    
 24 Kendrick, Lia             13 GA                     37.38      37.74 QUA    
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
          30.82  XX
          32.72  X
          34.00  R
          37.74  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hester, Ginnie            14 CCV                    31.47      30.09 XX+    
  2 Reynolds, Caroline        14 WEST                   31.55      30.25 XX+    
  3 King, Hannah              14 LSRC                   31.16      30.58 XX+    
  4 Perkins, Grace            13 KRA                    31.16      30.72 XX+    
  5 Spangler, Maddie          14 WEST                   32.38      30.73 XX+    
  6 Steenkamer, Kate          14 MDY                    30.85      30.87 X      
  7 Britton, Madelyn          14 LSRC                   32.08      31.66 X      
  8 Peasley, Vivi             13 GP                     32.11      32.41 X      
  9 Survello, Kizmet          13 SRA                    31.86      32.61 X      
 10 McMullen, Katharine       13 KRA                    32.47      32.93 R      
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
          30.82  XX
          32.72  X
          34.00  R
          37.74  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Sarah             14 RCC                    28.59      27.80 XX     
  2 Ennis, Sally              14 WEST                   29.70      28.26 XX     
  3 Wilson, Hallie            14 LSRC                   29.96      29.52 XX     
  4 Biltz, Taylor             14 RT                     30.21      30.21 XX     
  5 Cooper, Rachel            13 ARA                    30.30      30.79 XX     
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
          30.82  XX
          32.72  X
          34.00  R
          37.74  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Susannah       14 WEST                   32.84      31.49 X+     
  2 Smith, Jolie              14 WRA                    33.56      32.27 X+     
  3 Aaronson, Kate            13 CCV                    33.44      32.70 X+     
  4 Andrews, Maddie           14 RT                     33.38      32.87 R      
  5 Perry, Hallie             13 SRA                    33.71      33.06 R      
  6 Wachtel, Maddie           14 WRA                    32.97      33.13 R      
  7 Washburn, Ella            13 SRA                    33.84      33.55 R      
  8 Weippert, Hannah          14 TC                     33.82      34.29 QUA    
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:08.48  XX
        1:12.70  X
        1:21.91  QUA
        1:21.91  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speck, Lucie              13 RT                   1:09.53    1:07.62 XX+    
                  32.44     1:07.62 (35.18)                                        
  2 Mullian, Ella             14 WEST                 1:08.98    1:08.78 X      
                  32.75     1:08.78 (36.03)                                        
  3 Neely, Liza               14 KRA                  1:09.15    1:11.87 X      
                  34.11     1:11.87 (37.76)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Rebecca         13 MDY                  1:11.23    1:13.49 QUA    
                  34.24     1:13.49 (39.25)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:08.48  XX
        1:12.70  X
        1:21.91  QUA
        1:21.91  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whiting, Sydney           14 RCC                  1:02.28      59.20 XX     
                  28.76       59.20 (30.44)                                        
  2 Erickson, Olivia          13 WEST                 1:06.00    1:00.02 XX     
                  29.24     1:00.02 (30.78)                                        
  3 Isley, Courtney           13 RCC                  1:03.20    1:01.37 XX     
                  29.29     1:01.37 (32.08)                                        
  4 Pierce, Madison           13 GA                   1:02.78    1:03.67 XX     
                  29.96     1:03.67 (33.71)                                        
  5 Cullen, Addy              14 MDY                  1:04.40    1:04.17 XX     
                  30.61     1:04.17 (33.56)                                        
  6 Cooper, Katherine         14 KRA                  1:04.14    1:05.25 XX     
                  31.52     1:05.25 (33.73)                                        
  7 Bowles, Carrington        14 CCV                  1:04.99    1:05.91 XX     
                  31.68     1:05.91 (34.23)                                        
  8 Farmer, Kate              14 RT                   1:04.92    1:06.41 XX     
                  31.77     1:06.41 (34.64)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
        1:08.48  XX
        1:12.70  X
        1:21.91  QUA
        1:21.91  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Sierra          14 WP                   1:13.16    1:09.73 X+     
                  34.05     1:09.73 (35.68)                                        
  2 Barlow, Naska             13 SRA                  1:13.97    1:12.96 QUA    
                  34.33     1:12.96 (38.63)                                        
  3 Roth, Julia               14 TC                   1:12.81    1:13.33 QUA    
                  33.70     1:13.33 (39.63)                                        
  4 Gentry, Rachel            13 LSRC                 1:16.44    1:13.44 QUA    
                  33.76     1:13.44 (39.68)                                        
  5 Woolman, Olivia           14 SRA                  1:19.56    1:17.51 QUA    
                  35.92     1:17.51 (41.59)                                        
  6 Seabury, Amelia           14 WEST                 1:21.45    1:18.83 QUA    
  7 Bower, Alexandra          13 WEST                 1:19.68    1:20.43 QUA    
                  37.21     1:20.43 (43.22)                                        
  8 Langway, Maya             14 GP                   1:18.79    1:21.29 QUA    
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          36.10  XX
          38.46  X
          42.22  R
          46.49  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ennis, Sally              14 WEST                   31.41      30.76 XX     
  2 Isley, Courtney           13 RCC                    32.55      30.91 XX     
  3 Bender, Sarah             14 RCC                    34.03      31.96 XX     
  4 Pierce, Madison           13 GA                     31.85      32.20 XX     
  5 Wilson, Hallie            14 LSRC                   34.03      33.63 XX     
  6 Marcey, Lauren            14 ARA                    34.53      33.77 XX     
  7 Bowles, Maddie            13 CCV                    34.49      33.90 XX     
  8 Biltz, Taylor             14 RT                     34.60      33.95 XX     
  9 Steenkamer, Kate          14 MDY                    34.11      34.59 XX     
 10 Bowles, Carrington        14 CCV                    34.82      34.91 XX     
 11 King, Hannah              14 LSRC                   34.69      35.06 XX     
 12 Mullian, Ella             14 WEST                   34.83      35.08 XX     
 13 Farmer, Kate              14 RT                     35.18      36.07 XX     
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
          36.10  XX
          38.46  X
          42.22  R
          46.49  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Mason               14 CAA                    44.78      39.96 R+     
  2 Ferguson, Caroline        14 WEST                   42.23      40.12 R+     
  3 Hunnicutt, Lily           13 SRA                    42.33      40.23 R+     
  4 Michaux, Ava              13 WEST                   42.70      41.32 R+     
  5 Costantino, Sydney        14 WP                     42.82      41.43 R+     
  6 Payne, Carter             14 RT                     42.25      41.52 R+     
  7 Gentry, Rachel            13 LSRC                   42.27      41.82 R+     
  8 Langway, Maya             14 GP                     42.42      41.89 R+     
  9 Smith, Abigail            14 GP                     43.65      42.30 QUA    
 10 Hearn, Meredith           14 TC                     42.26      42.32 QUA    
 11 Chase, Georgia            14 SRA                    46.49      42.85 QUA    
 12 Larkin, Leanne            14 KRA                    43.73      42.86 QUA    
 13 Womack, Morgan            14 LSRC                   44.82      43.10 QUA    
 14 Dameron, Madi             13 RCC                    44.87      43.43 QUA    
 15 Stephens, Annie           14 KRA                    45.25      43.80 QUA    
 16 Pritchard, Meredith       13 GA                     45.50      44.74 QUA    
 17 Vito, Daniella            13 MDY                    46.31      45.12 QUA    
 18 Schuetze, Madeline        14 GA                     44.72      46.43 QUA    
 19 Sheerin, Maggie Clay      14 TC                     46.40      48.82        
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
          36.10  XX
          38.46  X
          42.22  R
          46.49  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Survello, Kizmet          13 SRA                    38.75      36.75 X+     
  2 Roth, Julia               14 TC                     39.09      37.84 X+     
  3 Perry, Hallie             13 SRA                    39.94      38.40 X+     
  4 Aikin, Emma               13 GP                     39.77      38.46 X+     
  5 Weippert, Hannah          14 TC                     39.84      38.59 R      
  6 Bowles, Anne              14 CCV                    38.91      38.74 R      
  7 Peasley, Vivi             13 GP                     39.23      39.01 R      
  7 Smith, Jolie              14 WRA                    41.04      39.01 R      
  9 Harrison, Sierra          14 WP                     39.03      39.20 R      
 10 Neely, Liza               14 KRA                    38.97      39.21 R      
 11 Cooper, Charlotte         13 KRA                    40.02      39.92 R      
 12 Bower, Alexandra          13 WEST                   40.99      40.03 R      
 13 Row, Catherine            14 WEST                   38.80      40.52 R      
 14 Hahn, Cara                14 WP                     41.34      42.70 QUA    
 15 Smith, Peyton             14 CAA                    42.18      43.92 QUA    
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          36.10  XX
          38.46  X
          42.22  R
          46.49  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spangler, Maddie          14 WEST                   36.53      34.56 XX+    
  2 Britton, Madelyn          14 LSRC                   37.05      35.61 XX+    
  3 Cooper, Rachel            13 ARA                    36.38      35.70 XX+    
  4 Mortimer, Emily           14 TC                     36.50      36.05 XX+    
  5 Rogers, Ellie             13 CCV                    37.22      36.08 XX+    
  6 Aaronson, Kate            13 CCV                    38.00      37.07 X      
  7 Perkins, Grace            13 KRA                    37.22      37.24 X      
  8 Speck, Lucie              13 RT                     36.98      37.34 X      
  9 Eichenberger, Marina      14 KRA                    38.34      37.86 X      
 10 Gonzalez, Rebecca         13 MDY                    38.46      38.22 X      
 11 Wachtel, Maddie           14 WRA                    38.24      38.55 R      
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
          39.35  XX
          42.82  X
          45.30  R
          50.92  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Susannah       14 WEST                   44.80      42.83 R      
  2 Funkhouser, Samantha      13 CCV                    43.24      42.95 R      
  3 Gentry, Rachel            13 LSRC                   45.02      43.37 R      
  4 Survello, Kizmet          13 SRA                    44.67      43.42 R      
  5 Wood, Caroline            13 ARA                    43.26      43.54 R      
  6 Bickett, Jessica          13 SRA                    44.28      43.62 R      
  7 Rogers, Ellie             13 CCV                    43.76      44.58 R      
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
          39.35  XX
          42.82  X
          45.30  R
          50.92  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Abigail            14 GP                     45.88      43.50 R+     
  2 Fox, Emma                 13 GP                     45.87      45.70 QUA    
  3 Kendrick, Lia             13 GA                     47.28      46.05 QUA    
  4 Aaronson, Kate            13 CCV                    48.20      46.22 QUA    
  5 Barrett, Emma             13 SRA                    47.11      46.36 QUA    
  6 Weippert, Hannah          14 TC                     45.56      46.69 QUA    
  7 Womack, Morgan            14 LSRC                   46.64      46.77 QUA    
  8 Chase, Georgia            14 SRA                    45.95      47.25 QUA    
  9 Hearn, Meredith           14 TC                     48.38      47.63 QUA    
 10 Eichenberger, Marina      14 KRA                    49.90      47.87 QUA    
 11 Payne, Carter             14 RT                     48.75      48.09 QUA    
 12 Larkin, Leanne            14 KRA                    48.34      48.71 QUA    
 13 Debruycker, Lily          13 WP                     49.64      48.75 QUA    
 14 Cole, Mason               14 CAA                    47.57      50.07 QUA    
 15 Michaux, Ava              13 WEST                   48.57      50.74 QUA    
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          39.35  XX
          42.82  X
          45.30  R
          50.92  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whiting, Sydney           14 RCC                    40.88      38.15 XX+    
  2 Bowles, Maddie            13 CCV                    39.56      38.78 XX+    
  3 Cooper, Katherine         14 KRA                    39.56      38.87 XX+    
  4 Biltz, Taylor             14 RT                     40.21      40.18 X      
  5 Spangler, Maddie          14 WEST                   41.19      41.14 X      
  6 Bowles, Carrington        14 CCV                    39.45      41.30 X      
  7 Barlow, Naska             13 SRA                    42.45      43.12 R      
  8 Perry, Hallie             13 SRA                    42.13      43.48 R      
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          39.35  XX
          42.82  X
          45.30  R
          50.92  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullian, Ella             14 WEST                   37.81      36.78 XX     
  2 Marcey, Lauren            14 ARA                    38.88      37.57 XX     
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:27.44  XX
        1:35.15  X
        1:42.20  QUA
        1:42.20  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Britton, Madelyn          14 LSRC                 1:27.88    1:25.30 XX+    
                  40.85     1:25.30 (44.45)                                        
  2 Reynolds, Caroline        14 WEST                 1:28.48    1:26.98 XX+    
                  41.65     1:26.98 (45.33)                                        
  3 Bowles, Anne              14 CCV                  1:29.50    1:27.45 X      
                  41.69     1:27.45 (45.76)                                        
  4 Washburn, Ella            13 SRA                  1:31.58    1:28.10 X      
                  42.06     1:28.10 (46.04)                                        
  5 Farmer, Kate              14 RT                   1:30.94    1:30.32 X      
                  42.94     1:30.32 (47.38)                                        
  6 Speck, Lucie              13 RT                   1:32.34    1:32.86 X      
                  44.02     1:32.86 (48.84)                                        
  7 Neely, Liza               14 KRA                  1:33.53    1:33.66 X      
                  44.80     1:33.66 (48.86)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
        1:27.44  XX
        1:35.15  X
        1:42.20  QUA
        1:42.20  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Hannah              14 LSRC                 1:35.57    1:30.80 X+     
                  43.05     1:30.80 (47.75)                                        
  2 Hubbard, Sydney           13 SRA                  1:36.93    1:33.90 X+     
                  43.08     1:33.90 (50.82)                                        
  3 Seabury, Amelia           14 WEST                 1:37.22    1:34.14 X+     
                  42.94     1:34.14 (51.20)                                        
  4 Roth, Julia               14 TC                   1:37.04    1:37.15 QUA    
                  44.12     1:37.15 (53.03)                                        
  5 Woolman, Olivia           14 SRA                  1:38.74    1:38.54 QUA    
                  44.78     1:38.54 (53.76)                                        
  6 Heinen, Mary Caroline     13 TC                   1:41.13    1:39.28 QUA    
                  46.38     1:39.28 (52.90)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:27.44  XX
        1:35.15  X
        1:42.20  QUA
        1:42.20  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Sarah             14 RCC                  1:19.16    1:15.96 XX     
                  36.09     1:15.96 (39.87)                                        
  2 Erickson, Olivia          13 WEST                 1:21.69    1:16.28 XX     
                  36.26     1:16.28 (40.02)                                        
  3 Isley, Courtney           13 RCC                  1:22.24    1:19.00 XX     
                  36.66     1:19.00 (42.34)                                        
  4 Hester, Ginnie            14 CCV                  1:21.30    1:19.98 XX     
                  37.62     1:19.98 (42.36)                                        
  5 Pierce, Madison           13 GA                   1:21.01    1:22.18 XX     
                  38.51     1:22.18 (43.67)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
          34.40  XX
          36.84  X
          40.49  R
          45.14  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Susannah       14 WEST                   36.98      35.55 X+     
  2 Gonzalez, Rebecca         13 MDY                    37.15      36.29 X+     
  3 Bowles, Anne              14 CCV                    37.58      36.58 X+     
  4 Survello, Kizmet          13 SRA                    37.71      36.80 X+     
  5 Funkhouser, Samantha      13 CCV                    37.92      37.10 R      
  6 Bickett, Jessica          13 SRA                    38.42      37.42 R      
  7 Smith, Peyton             14 CAA                    37.35      37.79 R      
  8 Wood, Caroline            13 ARA                    37.72      38.10 R      
  9 Costantino, Sydney        14 WP                     39.83      38.38 R      
 10 Hahn, Cara                14 WP                     38.35      38.40 R      
 11 Ford, Maggie              13 TC                     37.90      38.89 R      
 12 McMullen, Katharine       13 KRA                    40.13      39.83 R      
 13 Weippert, Hannah          14 TC                     39.29      40.49 R      
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
          34.40  XX
          36.84  X
          40.49  R
          45.14  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heinen, Mary Caroline     13 TC                     43.31      39.14 R+     
  1 Dameron, Madi             13 RCC                    42.56      39.14 R+     
  3 Woolman, Olivia           14 SRA                    41.02      39.65 R+     
  4 Bower, Alexandra          13 WEST                   41.18      39.69 R+     
  5 Turner, Brooke            14 SRA                    41.33      40.00 R+     
  6 Seabury, Amelia           14 WEST                   41.71      40.15 R+     
  7 Cooper, Charlotte         13 KRA                    44.16      40.18 R+     
  8 Smith, Abigail            14 GP                     42.59      41.45 QUA    
  9 Kendrick, Lia             13 GA                     41.33      41.87 QUA    
 10 Payne, Carter             14 RT                     41.32      42.17 QUA    
 11 Womack, Morgan            14 LSRC                   42.81      42.62 QUA    
 12 Householder, Liz          13 JLCC                   43.10      43.20 QUA    
 13 Miller, Kyra              14 ASC                    43.52      43.21 QUA    
 14 Diederich, Jude           14 TC                     44.66      43.55 QUA    
 15 Debruycker, Lily          13 WP                     43.28      44.02 QUA    
 16 Mayers, Samantha          13 GA                     42.89      44.08 QUA    
 17 Liverman, Isabella        14 GP                     42.02      44.31 QUA    
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
          34.40  XX
          36.84  X
          40.49  R
          45.14  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whiting, Sydney           14 RCC                    31.88      30.15 XX     
  2 Ennis, Sally              14 WEST                   31.31      30.26 XX     
  3 Erickson, Olivia          13 WEST                   31.56      30.57 XX     
  4 Cullen, Addy              14 MDY                    31.09      30.61 XX     
  5 Isley, Courtney           13 RCC                    32.60      30.87 XX     
  6 Wilson, Hallie            14 LSRC                   32.62      32.42 XX     
  7 Cooper, Katherine         14 KRA                    31.39      32.58 XX     
  8 Cooper, Rachel            13 ARA                    32.87      32.61 XX     
  9 Bowles, Maddie            13 CCV                    33.31      33.15 XX     
 10 Farmer, Kate              14 RT                     32.90      33.28 XX     
 11 Britton, Madelyn          14 LSRC                   33.79      33.74 XX     
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
          34.40  XX
          36.84  X
          40.49  R
          45.14  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hester, Ginnie            14 CCV                    34.50      32.26 XX+    
  2 Mortimer, Emily           14 TC                     34.56      32.65 XX+    
  3 Biltz, Taylor             14 RT                     35.12      33.60 XX+    
  4 Steenkamer, Kate          14 MDY                    35.29      34.14 XX+    
  5 Bowles, Carrington        14 CCV                    34.84      34.15 XX+    
  6 Wachtel, Maddie           14 WRA                    34.97      34.52 X      
  7 Blaha, Kayla              13 TC                     34.69      34.91 X      
  8 Barlow, Naska             13 SRA                    35.33      35.01 X      
  9 Andrews, Maddie           14 RT                     35.62      35.06 X      
 10 Washburn, Ella            13 SRA                    35.84      35.76 X      
 11 Smith, Jolie              14 WRA                    35.93      35.96 X      
 12 Langway, Maya             14 GP                     35.63      36.37 X      
 13 Row, Catherine            14 WEST                   36.27      37.42 R      
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:17.17  XX
        1:22.26  X
        1:33.08  QUA
        1:33.08  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Hannah              14 LSRC                 1:18.02    1:17.34 X      
                  34.55     1:17.34 (42.79)                                        
  2 Speck, Lucie              13 RT                   1:19.32    1:17.45 X      
                  35.83     1:17.45 (41.62)                                        
  3 Rogers, Ellie             13 CCV                  1:20.25    1:18.85 X      
                  35.63     1:18.85 (43.22)                                        
  4 Perkins, Grace            13 KRA                  1:19.68    1:19.28 X      
                  36.40     1:19.28 (42.88)                                        
  5 Washburn, Ella            13 SRA                  1:21.10    1:20.37 X      
                  37.32     1:20.37 (43.05)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM Regular
===============================================================================
        1:17.17  XX
        1:22.26  X
        1:33.08  QUA
        1:33.08  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Emily           14 TC                   1:23.91    1:20.70 X+     
                  35.87     1:20.70 (44.83)                                        
  2 Blaha, Kayla              13 TC                   1:23.57    1:20.92 X+     
                  36.78     1:20.92 (44.14)                                        
  3 Wachtel, Maddie           14 WRA                  1:22.75    1:21.15 X+     
                  37.41     1:21.15 (43.74)                                        
  4 Bowles, Anne              14 CCV                  1:22.74    1:21.41 X+     
                  38.43     1:21.41 (42.98)                                        
  5 Perry, Hallie             13 SRA                  1:23.44    1:21.81 X+     
                  37.48     1:21.81 (44.33)                                        
  6 Robertson, Susannah       14 WEST                 1:24.01    1:22.20 X+     
  7 Harrison, Sierra          14 WP                   1:22.52    1:22.69 QUA    
                  38.16     1:22.69 (44.53)                                        
  8 Andrews, Maddie           14 RT                   1:22.97    1:23.28 QUA    
  9 Barlow, Naska             13 SRA                  1:23.80    1:23.67 QUA    
                  36.50     1:23.67 (47.17)                                        
 10 Gentry, Rachel            13 LSRC                 1:27.45    1:25.26 QUA    
                  40.15     1:25.26 (45.11)                                        
 11 Peasley, Vivi             13 GP                   1:28.12    1:25.44 QUA    
                  37.42     1:25.44 (48.02)                                        
 12 Aaronson, Kate            13 CCV                  1:29.09    1:25.51 QUA    
                  37.77     1:25.51 (47.74)                                        
 13 Cooper, Charlotte         13 KRA                  1:29.06    1:28.45 QUA    
                  41.62     1:28.45 (46.83)                                        
 14 Costantino, Sydney        14 WP                   1:29.84    1:28.86 QUA    
                  40.10     1:28.86 (48.76)                                        
 15 Langway, Maya             14 GP                   1:25.95    1:29.43 QUA    
                  39.42     1:29.43 (50.01)                                        
 16 McMullen, Katharine       13 KRA                  1:27.57    1:29.73 QUA    
 17 Smith, Jolie              14 WRA                  1:31.34    1:29.75 QUA    
                  39.74     1:29.75 (50.01)                                        
 18 Row, Catherine            14 WEST                 1:29.72    1:31.12 QUA    
                  39.22     1:31.12 (51.90)                                        
 19 Smith, Peyton             14 CAA                  1:31.58    1:32.30 QUA    
                  42.63     1:32.30 (49.67)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:17.17  XX
        1:22.26  X
        1:33.08  QUA
        1:33.08  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Sarah             14 RCC                  1:11.41    1:07.97 XX     
                  31.63     1:07.97 (36.34)                                        
  2 Erickson, Olivia          13 WEST                 1:11.41    1:08.48 XX     
                  32.31     1:08.48 (36.17)                                        
  3 Whiting, Sydney           14 RCC                  1:12.09    1:10.00 XX     
                  32.18     1:10.00 (37.82)                                        
  4 Pierce, Madison           13 GA                   1:09.24    1:10.19 XX     
                  31.51     1:10.19 (38.68)                                        
  4 Ennis, Sally              14 WEST                 1:10.30    1:10.19 XX     
                  31.22     1:10.19 (38.97)                                        
  6 Wilson, Hallie            14 LSRC                 1:13.76    1:12.22 XX     
                  32.54     1:12.22 (39.68)                                        
  7 Cooper, Katherine         14 KRA                  1:12.28    1:12.66 XX     
                  33.74     1:12.66 (38.92)                                        
  8 Marcey, Lauren            14 ARA                  1:12.47    1:12.71 XX     
                  34.23     1:12.71 (38.48)                                        
  9 Hester, Ginnie            14 CCV                  1:15.42    1:13.23 XX     
                  34.56     1:13.23 (38.67)                                        
 10 Cullen, Addy              14 MDY                  1:12.47    1:13.34 XX     
                  33.04     1:13.34 (40.30)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
          29.77  XX
          31.19  X
          33.41  R
          36.47  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Catherine      16 CCV                    33.97      32.11 R+     
  2 Smith, Sarah              15 WEST                   33.50      32.13 R+     
  3 Turner, Anna              16 SRA                    33.67      33.62 QUA    
  4 Pollard, Chloe            18 SND                    34.09      33.87 QUA    
  5 Haas, Dorothy             15 GP                     33.83      33.93 QUA    
  6 Patterson, Ellie          15 SRA                    34.17      34.11 QUA    
  7 Mickens, Liza             18 CAA                    36.05      34.16 QUA    
  8 Wood, Camille             15 GA                     34.67      34.23 QUA    
  9 Smith, Kallia             17 WRA                    33.65      34.28 QUA    
 10 Hynes, Meredith           17 TC                     34.43      34.62 QUA    
 11 Wood, Paige               18 WEST                   34.13      34.73 QUA    
 12 Courter, Mason            18 CAA                    34.15      34.91 QUA    
 13 Daniel, Caroline          16 KRA                    34.88      35.13 QUA    
 14 Fox, Anne Pearson         18 CCV                    34.31      35.42 QUA    
 15 Mora, Valentina           15 GA                     35.26      35.73 QUA    
 16 Powers, Molly             17 RT                     33.52      35.86 QUA    
 17 Hagemeister, Lauren       15 WP                     36.25      36.33 QUA    
 18 Ford, Riley               18 TC                     35.42      37.48        
 19 Weidhaas, Geneva          16 RT                     33.49      38.09        
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
          29.77  XX
          31.19  X
          33.41  R
          36.47  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Svoboda, Sophie           16 SRA                    27.45      27.43 XX     
  2 Wielar, Grace             16 WEST                   27.59      27.67 XX     
  3 Muncy, Cristina           16 ARA                    28.88      28.35 XX     
  4 Wilks, Catherine          15 TC                     29.10      28.71 XX     
  5 Gullquist, Haley          18 CCV                    28.48      29.22 XX     
  6 Call, Emma                18 SRA                    28.44      29.56 XX     
  7 Johnson, Kaylee           16 GA                     29.47      29.67 XX     
  8 Laming, Gillian           17 RCC                    29.51      29.79 X      
  9 Pollard, Elizabeth        18 KRA                    29.23      29.96 X      
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
          29.77  XX
          31.19  X
          33.41  R
          36.47  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilson, Lauryn            16 WEST                   29.81      29.22 XX+    
  2 Vinson, Maria             16 KRA                    30.08      29.51 XX+    
  3 Perry, Lucy               16 SRA                    30.81      30.45 X      
  4 Ogden, Ryley              17 RT                     30.48      30.53 X      
  5 Melvin, Frances           16 RT                     30.27      30.55 X      
  6 Fagan, Caroline           18 RCC                    30.93      30.86 X      
  7 Lundgren, Kaylie          15 SRA                    30.40      30.99 X      
  8 Wilhelm, Jessica          18 LSRC                   30.80      32.41 R      
  9 Taylor, Emma              16 LSRC                   31.00      33.31 R      
 10 Meyer, Ella               15 GA                     30.21      33.91 QUA    
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
          29.77  XX
          31.19  X
          33.41  R
          36.47  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Madelaine       15 WP                     31.27      30.50 X+     
  2 Beck, Eva                 15 GP                     31.42      31.33 R      
  3 Leino, Marina             17 RT                     31.56      31.40 R      
  4 Boyer, Morgan             15 GA                     31.59      31.51 R      
  5 Mauck, Elizabeth          16 WEST                   32.37      31.65 R      
  6 Heaton, Madison           17 SRA                    32.14      31.97 R      
  7 Brown, Makenzie           17 SRA                    32.32      32.02 R      
  8 Shotwell, Kate            16 TC                     31.45      32.35 R      
  9 Young, Genevieve          18 TC                     31.85      32.43 R      
 10 Conte, Julia              17 GP                     32.27      32.83 R      
 11 Mescall, Bentley          15 JLCC                   33.14      32.87 R      
 12 Courter, Layne            16 CAA                    32.28      32.98 R      
 13 Poggi, Lucia              16 WEST                   32.68      33.50 QUA    
 14 Madison, Kendall          17 CAA                    32.46      33.64 QUA    
 14 Alvis, Riley              17 CCV                    33.29      33.64 QUA    
 16 Biltz, Alexis             18 RT                     33.15      33.80 QUA    
 17 Mann, Aeriana             18 MDY                    31.75      33.93 QUA    
 18 Reichel, Rebecca          18 LSRC                   33.06      34.48 QUA    
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:06.15  XX
        1:09.30  X
        1:15.50  QUA
        1:15.50  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Lenten, Laney         15 TC                   1:06.44    1:03.45 XX+    
                  30.89     1:03.45 (32.56)                                        
  2 Maly, Jacquelyn           15 LSRC                 1:06.37    1:03.91 XX+    
                  30.67     1:03.91 (33.24)                                        
  3 Biltz, Schuyler           16 RT                   1:06.22    1:05.09 XX+    
                  30.15     1:05.09 (34.94)                                        
  4 Buckley, Emma             17 TC                   1:06.20    1:05.24 XX+    
                  31.32     1:05.24 (33.92)                                        
  5 Farney, Emma              15 RCC                  1:06.17    1:06.16 X      
                  31.98     1:06.16 (34.18)                                        
  6 Sims, Sylvia              15 SRA                  1:07.86    1:06.74 X      
                  31.87     1:06.74 (34.87)                                        
  7 McCarthy, Mary            18 CCV                  1:07.61    1:08.28 X      
                  32.52     1:08.28 (35.76)                                        
  8 Timmerman, Tatum          18 WEST                 1:06.87    1:09.64 QUA    
                  32.69     1:09.64 (36.95)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:06.15  XX
        1:09.30  X
        1:15.50  QUA
        1:15.50  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baber, Caroline           16 WEST                   59.15      59.40 XX     
                  28.75       59.40 (30.65)                                        
  2 Bristow, Carter           16 WEST                 1:00.20      59.54 XX     
                  29.02       59.54 (30.52)                                        
  3 Isley, Reagan             15 RCC                  1:03.52    1:01.64 XX     
                  29.34     1:01.64 (32.30)                                        
  4 Edwards, Grace            15 TC                   1:01.40    1:01.78 XX     
                  29.36     1:01.78 (32.42)                                        
  5 Pryor, Allison            17 LSRC                 1:02.23    1:02.26 XX     
                  29.57     1:02.26 (32.69)                                        
  6 Ratliff, Olivia           17 SRA                  1:02.12    1:02.34 XX     
                  29.86     1:02.34 (32.48)                                        
  7 Blankenship, Lily         16 SRA                  1:05.40    1:06.31 X      
                  31.49     1:06.31 (34.82)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
        1:06.15  XX
        1:09.30  X
        1:15.50  QUA
        1:15.50  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ennis, Caroline           17 WEST                 1:09.68    1:07.53 X+     
                  32.37     1:07.53 (35.16)                                        
  2 Warren, Isabelle          16 WEST                 1:09.84    1:08.24 X+     
                  33.58     1:08.24 (34.66)                                        
  3 Edwards, Elizabeth        18 TC                   1:10.00    1:08.68 X+     
                  32.84     1:08.68 (35.84)                                        
  4 Poole, Helen              15 SRA                  1:10.06    1:09.45 QUA    
                  32.74     1:09.45 (36.71)                                        
  5 Phelps, Emma              17 TC                   1:10.82    1:10.61 QUA    
                  33.38     1:10.61 (37.23)                                        
  6 Pokrywka, Claire          15 RCC                  1:13.73    1:11.91 QUA    
                  34.45     1:11.91 (37.46)                                        
  7 Mead, Sophia              15 WP                   1:12.36    1:13.10 QUA    
                  34.93     1:13.10 (38.17)                                        
  8 Snidow, Kate              18 KRA                  1:10.78    1:13.20 QUA    
                  34.97     1:13.20 (38.23)                                        
  9 Parlow, Carter            16 SRA                  1:15.15    1:13.40 QUA    
                  35.94     1:13.40 (37.46)                                        
 10 Pilc, Emily               16 RT                   1:11.12    1:13.81 QUA    
                  35.32     1:13.81 (38.49)                                        
 11 Wilson, Bailey            16 GA                   1:14.68    1:14.92 QUA    
                  34.73     1:14.92 (40.19)                                        
 12 Peasley, Grace            16 GP                   1:13.59    1:16.65        
                  35.34     1:16.65 (41.31)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
          34.87  XX
          36.58  X
          39.90  R
          44.27  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parlow, Carter            16 SRA                    40.57      39.06 R+     
  2 Young, Kara               15 TC                     40.52      39.51 R+     
  3 Unger, Catherine          16 SRA                    40.93      39.53 R+     
  4 Courter, Layne            16 CAA                    40.78      39.54 R+     
  5 Biltz, Alexis             18 RT                     40.43      39.80 R+     
  6 Wood, Paige               18 WEST                   40.30      40.41 QUA    
  7 Eastep, Ashley            16 HERM                   41.78      40.50 QUA    
  8 Smith, Margaret           16 WEST                   43.45      40.56 QUA    
  9 Fox, Anne Pearson         18 CCV                    42.81      41.41 QUA    
 10 Johnson, Lucy             15 CCV                    42.56      41.76 QUA    
 11 Daniel, Caroline          16 KRA                    42.66      41.86 QUA    
 12 Mora, Valentina           15 GA                     42.65      42.00 QUA    
 13 Smith, Kallia             17 WRA                    41.72      42.02 QUA    
 14 Mitchell, Maggie          18 TC                     43.98      43.45 QUA    
 15 Hagemeister, Lauren       15 WP                     42.59      43.57 QUA    
 16 Courter, Mason            18 CAA                    44.25      44.63        
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          34.87  XX
          36.58  X
          39.90  R
          44.27  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blankenship, Lily         16 SRA                    35.21      34.47 XX+    
  2 Pokrywka, Claire          15 RCC                    36.26      34.59 XX+    
  3 Ennis, Caroline           17 WEST                   35.21      34.62 XX+    
  4 Buckley, Emma             17 TC                     35.30      34.66 XX+    
  5 Vinson, Maria             16 KRA                    35.19      34.71 XX+    
  6 Timmerman, Tatum          18 WEST                   35.71      35.12 X      
  7 Perry, Lucy               16 SRA                    35.54      35.19 X      
  8 Pollard, Elizabeth        18 KRA                    35.06      35.23 X      
  9 Shotwell, Kate            16 TC                     35.88      35.37 X      
 10 Farney, Sarah             17 RCC                    36.28      37.17 R      
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
          34.87  XX
          36.58  X
          39.90  R
          44.27  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Mary            18 CCV                    36.69      35.81 X+     
  2 Hatch, Mary               15 SRA                    36.78      36.21 X+     
  3 Pilc, Emily               16 RT                     36.86      36.62 R      
  4 Seay, Emily               16 CAA                    38.28      36.68 R      
  5 Mescall, Bentley          15 JLCC                   36.70      36.71 R      
  6 Snidow, Kate              18 KRA                    36.99      36.78 R      
  7 Moser, Olivia             15 WRA                    36.59      37.41 R      
  8 Ratliff, Elizabeth        18 SRA                    37.83      37.54 R      
  9 Mauck, Elizabeth          16 WEST                   38.50      37.63 R      
 10 Haas, Dorothy             15 GP                        NT      37.70 R      
 11 Mead, Sophia              15 WP                     37.33      37.74 R      
 12 Alvis, Riley              17 CCV                    38.04      37.98 R      
 13 Wood, Addie               15 WEST                   37.12      38.23 R      
 14 Conte, Julia              17 GP                     37.62      38.25 R      
 15 Ogden, Ryley              17 RT                     37.33      38.30 R      
 16 Ford, Emma                16 TC                     38.56      39.44 R      
 17 Wilhelm, Jessica          18 LSRC                   38.88      39.72 R      
 18 Young, Genevieve          18 TC                     39.25      39.84 R      
 19 Searles, Alexandra        18 KRA                    39.63      39.94 QUA    
 20 Reichel, Rebecca          18 LSRC                   38.84      40.57 QUA    
 21 Wilson, Bailey            16 GA                     38.14      40.71 QUA    
 22 Rexrode, Sarah            16 GA                     39.44      40.98 QUA    
 23 Pollard, Chloe            18 SND                    38.66      41.25 QUA    
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          34.87  XX
          36.58  X
          39.90  R
          44.27  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wielar, Grace             16 WEST                   31.65      30.80 XX     
  2 Svoboda, Sophie           16 SRA                    30.91      31.22 XX     
  3 Edwards, Grace            15 TC                     31.25      31.44 XX     
  4 Clark, Willoughby         15 ARA                    31.54      31.69 XX     
  5 Nilson, Lauryn            16 WEST                   32.08      32.31 XX     
  6 Harper, Jasmine           17 HERM                   33.94      32.77 XX     
  7 Ratliff, Olivia           17 SRA                    32.64      32.83 XX     
  8 Van Lenten, Laney         15 TC                     33.90      32.92 XX     
  9 Johnson, Kaylee           16 GA                     32.50      32.96 XX     
 10 Pryor, Allison            17 LSRC                   32.95      33.26 XX     
 11 Laming, Gillian           17 RCC                    33.58      33.65 XX     
 12 Farney, Emma              15 RCC                    34.00      33.84 XX     
 13 Taylor, Emma              16 LSRC                   34.37      36.57 X      
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
          38.38  XX
          40.73  X
          43.92  R
          49.05  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Makenzie           17 SRA                    41.89      40.87 R      
  2 Pilc, Emily               16 RT                     41.47      41.00 R      
  3 Madison, Kendall          17 CAA                    41.37      41.53 R      
  4 Turner, Anna              16 SRA                    42.88      42.00 R      
  5 Biltz, Alexis             18 RT                     43.05      42.55 R      
  6 Shotwell, Kate            16 TC                     43.85      42.89 R      
  7 Ennis, Caroline           17 WEST                   42.53      43.66 R      
  8 Tomajczyk, Megan          16 SND                    43.27      43.79 R      
  9 Gee, Gabby                16 WEST                   43.88      43.81 R      
  9 Fagan, Caroline           18 RCC                    42.47      43.81 R      
 11 Daniel, Kate              18 KRA                    41.75      43.85 R      
 12 Mann, Aeriana             18 MDY                    43.38      45.14 QUA    
 13 Wilhelm, Jessica          18 LSRC                   42.20      47.87 QUA    
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
          38.38  XX
          40.73  X
          43.92  R
          49.05  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mauck, Elizabeth          16 WEST                   44.06      41.74 R+     
  2 Ratliff, Elizabeth        18 SRA                    44.86      41.93 R+     
  3 Leino, Marina             17 RT                     44.45      43.27 R+     
  4 Melvin, Frances           16 RT                     44.30      43.38 R+     
  5 Farney, Emma              15 RCC                    44.02      43.51 R+     
  6 Ramey, Caroline           16 WEST                   44.04      43.94 QUA    
  7 Daniel, Caroline          16 KRA                    45.09      44.47 QUA    
  8 Ragazzi, Isabella         17 SRA                    44.89      44.91 QUA    
  9 Moser, Olivia             15 WRA                    45.82      45.09 QUA    
 10 Beck, Emma                18 GP                     44.63      46.25 QUA    
 11 Turner, Nancy Ruth        15 ARA                    47.72      46.28 QUA    
 12 Hynes, Meredith           17 TC                     44.95      46.34 QUA    
 13 Womack, Jordan            17 LSRC                   46.89      46.53 QUA    
 14 Yeatts, Morgan            15 LSRC                   47.16      47.50 QUA    
 15 Rexrode, Sarah            16 GA                     47.44      47.95 QUA    
 -- Wood, Camille             15 GA                     44.68         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          38.38  XX
          40.73  X
          43.92  R
          49.05  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baber, Caroline           16 WEST                   35.39      34.63 XX     
  2 Svoboda, Sophie           16 SRA                    35.78      35.26 XX     
  3 Maly, Jacquelyn           15 LSRC                   37.77      35.89 XX     
  4 Timmerman, Tatum          18 WEST                   37.67      38.72 X      
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          38.38  XX
          40.73  X
          43.92  R
          49.05  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wielar, Grace             16 WEST                   39.66      37.95 XX+    
  2 Pryor, Allison            17 LSRC                   39.31      38.80 X      
  3 Perry, Lucy               16 SRA                    38.76      39.02 X      
  4 Lundgren, Kaylie          15 SRA                    39.19      39.95 X      
  5 Phelps, Emma              17 TC                     39.87      40.31 X      
  6 Buckley, Emma             17 TC                     39.15      42.47 R      
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:25.29  XX
        1:30.52  X
        1:37.75  QUA
        1:37.75  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Sylvia              15 SRA                  1:26.66    1:23.54 XX+    
                  38.81     1:23.54 (44.73)                                        
  2 Wilks, Catherine          15 TC                   1:26.00    1:24.59 XX+    
                  40.53     1:24.59 (44.06)                                        
  3 Edwards, Elizabeth        18 TC                   1:25.67    1:24.86 XX+    
                  40.77     1:24.86 (44.09)                                        
  4 Wood, Addie               15 WEST                 1:28.72    1:27.57 X      
                  41.75     1:27.57 (45.82)                                        
  5 Seay, Emily               16 CAA                  1:30.40    1:27.66 X      
                  41.65     1:27.66 (46.01)                                        
  6 Nilson, Lauryn            16 WEST                 1:25.77    1:29.18 X      
                  43.22     1:29.18 (45.96)                                        
  7 Blankenship, Lily         16 SRA                  1:28.52    1:29.26 X      
                  42.68     1:29.26 (46.58)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:25.29  XX
        1:30.52  X
        1:37.75  QUA
        1:37.75  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Jasmine           17 HERM                 1:16.26    1:13.86 XX     
                  34.38     1:13.86 (39.48)                                        
  2 Bristow, Carter           16 WEST                 1:15.80    1:14.48 XX     
                  35.28     1:14.48 (39.20)                                        
  3 Isley, Reagan             15 RCC                  1:22.31    1:16.06 XX     
                  35.80     1:16.06 (40.26)                                        
  4 Edwards, Grace            15 TC                   1:17.37    1:16.35 XX     
                  35.73     1:16.35 (40.62)                                        
  5 Trenz, Zoe                17 RT                   1:17.40    1:17.30 XX     
                  36.65     1:17.30 (40.65)                                        
  6 McDowell, Madelaine       15 WP                   1:19.90    1:18.57 XX     
                  37.39     1:18.57 (41.18)                                        
  7 Gullquist, Haley          18 CCV                  1:19.40    1:21.73 XX     
                  38.68     1:21.73 (43.05)                                        
  8 Searles, Alexandra        18 KRA                  1:19.68    1:21.86 XX     
                  38.88     1:21.86 (42.98)                                        
  9 Call, Emma                18 SRA                  1:22.44    1:24.04 XX     
                  39.23     1:24.04 (44.81)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
        1:25.29  XX
        1:30.52  X
        1:37.75  QUA
        1:37.75  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muncy, Cristina           16 ARA                  1:30.60    1:23.79 XX+    
  2 Van Lenten, Laney         15 TC                   1:30.63    1:26.53 X+     
  3 Farney, Sarah             17 RCC                  1:31.66    1:29.72 X+     
  4 Warren, Isabelle          16 WEST                 1:31.36    1:30.30 X+     
  5 Meyer, Ella               15 GA                   1:34.99    1:33.23 QUA    
  6 Eastep, Ashley            16 HERM                 1:36.69    1:36.75 QUA    
  6 Porter, Elena             18 CAA                  1:37.19    1:36.75 QUA    
  8 Courter, Mason            18 CAA                  1:37.38    1:37.81        
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
          33.06  XX
          34.44  X
          37.69  R
          41.93  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lundgren, Kaylie          15 SRA                    34.59      33.88 X+     
  2 Alexander, Catherine      16 CCV                    35.03      34.08 X+     
  3 McDowell, Madelaine       15 WP                     35.91      34.12 X+     
  4 Pokrywka, Claire          15 RCC                    34.97      34.24 X+     
  5 Hatch, Mary               15 SRA                    35.48      34.49 R      
  6 Ford, Emma                16 TC                     35.02      34.50 R      
  7 Young, Genevieve          18 TC                     34.53      34.64 R      
  7 Wilhelm, Jessica          18 LSRC                   34.73      34.64 R      
  9 Boyer, Morgan             15 GA                     34.73      34.89 R      
 10 Mauck, Elizabeth          16 WEST                   36.39      35.30 R      
 11 Porter, Elena             18 CAA                    35.28      35.42 R      
 12 Madison, Kendall          17 CAA                    35.90      35.79 R      
 13 Melvin, Frances           16 RT                     36.02      36.21 R      
 14 Daniel, Kate              18 KRA                    35.01      36.86 R      
 15 Wilson, Bailey            16 GA                     36.12      37.02 R      
 16 Biltz, Alexis             18 RT                     36.88      37.06 R      
 17 Alvis, Riley              17 CCV                    37.48      37.13 R      
 18 Reichel, Rebecca          18 LSRC                   36.15      37.49 R      
 19 Daniel, Caroline          16 KRA                    35.52      38.17 QUA    
 20 Mann, Aeriana             18 MDY                    37.62      39.85 QUA    
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
          33.06  XX
          34.44  X
          37.69  R
          41.93  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leino, Marina             17 RT                     37.89      36.98 R+     
  2 Smith, Kallia             17 WRA                    37.89      38.19 QUA    
  3 Eastep, Ashley            16 HERM                   39.88      38.30 QUA    
  4 Wood, Addie               15 WEST                   38.35      38.43 QUA    
  5 Turner, Anna              16 SRA                    40.44      38.47 QUA    
  6 Wood, Paige               18 WEST                   38.40      39.05 QUA    
  7 Peasley, Grace            16 GP                     37.98      39.38 QUA    
  8 Patterson, Ellie          15 SRA                    38.53      39.86 QUA    
  9 Fox, Anne Pearson         18 CCV                    40.89      40.10 QUA    
 10 Weidhaas, Geneva          16 RT                     41.12      40.28 QUA    
 11 Pollard, Chloe            18 SND                    40.67      40.38 QUA    
 12 Mead, Sophia              15 WP                     38.32      40.48 QUA    
 13 Haas, Dorothy             15 GP                     38.88      40.65 QUA    
 14 Wood, Camille             15 GA                     38.98      40.96 QUA    
 15 Mora, Valentina           15 GA                     39.91      41.30 QUA    
 16 Johnson, Lucy             15 CCV                    40.45      41.58 QUA    
 17 Yeatts, Morgan            15 LSRC                   40.80      41.67 QUA    
 18 Courter, Layne            16 CAA                    41.12      44.28        
 19 Hagemeister, Lauren       15 WP                     40.17      44.68        
 -- Young, Kara               15 TC                     37.80         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
          33.06  XX
          34.44  X
          37.69  R
          41.93  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trenz, Zoe                17 RT                     30.17      29.23 XX     
  2 Wielar, Grace             16 WEST                   30.54      29.64 XX     
  3 Wilks, Catherine          15 TC                     30.60      30.02 XX     
  4 Bristow, Carter           16 WEST                   31.21      30.26 XX     
  5 Ratliff, Olivia           17 SRA                    30.17      30.71 XX     
  6 Blankenship, Lily         16 SRA                    31.26      31.24 XX     
  7 Maly, Jacquelyn           15 LSRC                   32.59      31.41 XX     
  8 Muncy, Cristina           16 ARA                    31.84      31.70 XX     
  9 Pollard, Elizabeth        18 KRA                    31.03      32.10 XX     
 10 Biltz, Schuyler           16 RT                     32.20      32.58 XX     
 11 Laming, Gillian           17 RCC                    32.77      33.74 X      
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
          33.06  XX
          34.44  X
          37.69  R
          41.93  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Willoughby         15 ARA                    33.10      31.38 XX+    
  2 Isley, Reagan             15 RCC                    33.43      32.18 XX+    
  3 Vinson, Maria             16 KRA                    33.53      32.45 XX+    
  4 Warren, Isabelle          16 WEST                   34.11      32.75 XX+    
  5 Edwards, Elizabeth        18 TC                     34.34      33.53 X      
  6 Johnson, Kaylee           16 GA                     33.08      33.82 X      
  7 Sims, Sylvia              15 SRA                    34.10      33.83 X      
  8 Ogden, Ryley              17 RT                     33.11      33.99 X      
  9 Farney, Sarah             17 RCC                    34.01      34.15 X      
 10 McCarthy, Mary            18 CCV                    33.52      34.36 X      
 11 Conte, Julia              17 GP                     34.32      34.55 R      
 12 Beck, Eva                 15 GP                     34.12      35.09 R      
 13 Taylor, Emma              16 LSRC                   33.56      35.76 R      
 14 Snidow, Kate              18 KRA                    33.90      36.64 R      
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter IM SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:15.20  XX
        1:18.69  X
        1:28.46  QUA
        1:28.46  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maly, Jacquelyn           15 LSRC                 1:15.31    1:10.33 XX+    
                  32.85     1:10.33 (37.48)                                        
  2 Van Lenten, Laney         15 TC                   1:16.22    1:13.20 XX+    
                  34.45     1:13.20 (38.75)                                        
  3 Sims, Sylvia              15 SRA                  1:16.36    1:15.44 X      
                  34.57     1:15.44 (40.87)                                        
  4 Farney, Emma              15 RCC                  1:16.38    1:16.26 X      
                  34.28     1:16.26 (41.98)                                        
  5 Perry, Lucy               16 SRA                  1:16.28    1:16.58 X      
                  36.65     1:16.58 (39.93)                                        
  6 Biltz, Schuyler           16 RT                   1:17.77    1:17.98 X      
                  35.57     1:17.98 (42.41)                                        
  7 Buckley, Emma             17 TC                   1:16.00    1:18.05 X      
                  34.77     1:18.05 (43.28)                                        
  8 Meyer, Ella               15 GA                   1:18.09    1:18.16 X      
                  36.10     1:18.16 (42.06)                                        
  9 Searles, Alexandra        18 KRA                  1:17.59    1:19.53 QUA    
                  38.95     1:19.53 (40.58)                                        
 10 Fagan, Caroline           18 RCC                  1:16.19    1:21.26 QUA    
                  36.72     1:21.26 (44.54)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter IM DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:15.20  XX
        1:18.69  X
        1:28.46  QUA
        1:28.46  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baber, Caroline           16 WEST                 1:05.83    1:05.59 XX     
                  30.88     1:05.59 (34.71)                                        
  2 Svoboda, Sophie           16 SRA                  1:06.47    1:05.73 XX     
                  30.88     1:05.73 (34.85)                                        
  3 Bristow, Carter           16 WEST                 1:06.80    1:07.05 XX     
                  31.42     1:07.05 (35.63)                                        
  4 Edwards, Grace            15 TC                   1:08.19    1:07.45 XX     
                  31.23     1:07.45 (36.22)                                        
  5 Trenz, Zoe                17 RT                   1:08.60    1:08.13 XX     
                  31.76     1:08.13 (36.37)                                        
  6 Isley, Reagan             15 RCC                  1:09.99    1:08.70 XX     
                  32.64     1:08.70 (36.06)                                        
  7 Clark, Willoughby         15 ARA                  1:09.34    1:09.16 XX     
                  31.26     1:09.16 (37.90)                                        
  8 Harper, Jasmine           17 HERM                 1:12.83    1:09.52 XX     
                  32.59     1:09.52 (36.93)                                        
  9 Pryor, Allison            17 LSRC                 1:12.54    1:10.83 XX     
                  32.37     1:10.83 (38.46)                                        
 10 Ratliff, Olivia           17 SRA                  1:13.63    1:11.16 XX     
                  32.84     1:11.16 (38.32)                                        
 11 Wilks, Catherine          15 TC                   1:12.91    1:11.86 XX     
                  32.55     1:11.86 (39.31)                                        
 12 Gullquist, Haley          18 CCV                  1:10.56    1:12.89 XX     
                  33.97     1:12.89 (38.92)                                        
 13 McDowell, Madelaine       15 WP                   1:13.96    1:14.05 XX     
                  36.12     1:14.05 (37.93)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter IM Regular
===============================================================================
        1:15.20  XX
        1:18.69  X
        1:28.46  QUA
        1:28.46  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Elizabeth        18 TC                   1:18.92    1:15.89 X+     
                  35.37     1:15.89 (40.52)                                        
  2 Warren, Isabelle          16 WEST                 1:18.88    1:17.88 X+     
                  36.52     1:17.88 (41.36)                                        
  3 Seay, Emily               16 CAA                  1:20.00    1:17.92 X+     
                  35.84     1:17.92 (42.08)                                        
  4 Ogden, Ryley              17 RT                   1:19.07    1:18.65 X+     
                  36.36     1:18.65 (42.29)                                        
  5 Melvin, Frances           16 RT                   1:19.55    1:18.76 QUA    
                  35.38     1:18.76 (43.38)                                        
  6 Ennis, Caroline           17 WEST                 1:19.76    1:19.41 QUA    
                  34.25     1:19.41 (45.16)                                        
  7 Hatch, Mary               15 SRA                  1:21.65    1:19.92 QUA    
                  36.62     1:19.92 (43.30)                                        
  8 Phelps, Emma              17 TC                   1:21.38    1:22.48 QUA    
                  38.10     1:22.48 (44.38)                                        
  9 Daniel, Kate              18 KRA                  1:19.17    1:23.45 QUA    
                  38.97     1:23.45 (44.48)                                        
 10 Taylor, Emma              16 LSRC                 1:19.95    1:24.19 QUA    
                  35.78     1:24.19 (48.41)                                        
 11 Porter, Elena             18 CAA                  1:25.06    1:24.69 QUA    
 12 Poole, Helen              15 SRA                  1:22.86    1:24.78 QUA    
                  37.18     1:24.78 (47.60)                                        
 13 Moser, Olivia             15 WRA                  1:21.07    1:25.29 QUA    
                  37.07     1:25.29 (48.22)                                        
 14 Conte, Julia              17 GP                   1:24.76    1:25.53 QUA    
                  38.34     1:25.53 (47.19)                                        
 15 Mann, Aeriana             18 MDY                  1:23.28    1:26.72 QUA    
                  39.65     1:26.72 (47.07)                                        
 16 Wilson, Bailey            16 GA                   1:26.46    1:28.26 QUA    
                  37.87     1:28.26 (50.39)                                        
 17 Eastep, Ashley            16 HERM                 1:28.07    1:28.76        
                  40.27     1:28.76 (48.49)                                        
 18 Pollard, Chloe            18 SND                  1:25.99    1:29.97        
                  39.90     1:29.97 (50.07)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
          18.45  XX
          19.78  X
          23.50  R
          28.50  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wharton, Conner            8 LSRC                   23.54      19.83 R+     
  2 Stalker, Carson            7 CCV                    23.81      21.97 R+     
  3 Beggerow, Chason           6 WEST                   23.97      22.61 R+     
  4 Carithers, Hayes           8 WEST                   23.59      22.64 R+     
  5 Loftin, John               8 SRA                    24.21      22.72 R+     
  6 Hall, Claiborne            7 CCV                    23.81      22.75 R+     
  7 Hampton, Will              8 SRA                    24.10      22.76 R+     
  8 Gwaltney, Nate             7 WP                     24.17      23.04 R+     
  9 Shaia, Thomas              8 RCC                    26.01      23.29 R+     
 10 Johnson, Caleb             7 TC                     25.17      23.41 R+     
 11 Moyer, Reid                8 KRA                    24.46      24.02 QUA    
 12 Travers, Gavin             7 TC                     23.51      24.05 QUA    
 13 Morgan, Emmett             8 GA                     24.51      24.23 QUA    
 14 Bullbrook, Jax             8 MDY                    24.25      24.40 QUA    
 15 Scandlen, Everett          8 JLCC                   25.65      24.48 QUA    
 16 Fitzhugh, Alexander        7 WP                     27.03      24.95 QUA    
 17 Sutten, William            8 RT                     26.84      25.35 QUA    
 18 Redfern, Cooper            6 MDY                    24.47      25.40 QUA    
 19 Burnside, Hayes            8 RT                     24.25      25.42 QUA    
 19 Stamper, Samuel            8 SND                    25.69      25.42 QUA    
 21 Bulluck, Heath             6 WRA                    26.09      26.04 QUA    
 22 Swanson, Dominic           8 JLCC                   25.92      26.15 QUA    
 23 Haas, Sam                  8 HERM                   25.69      26.23 QUA    
 24 Moore, Luke                7 RCC                    26.22      26.38 QUA    
 25 Cochran, Preston           8 KRA                    25.81      26.62 QUA    
 26 Stroop, Logan              8 SND                    26.38      26.63 QUA    
 27 Brookshier, Eli            6 ARA                    23.99      26.82 QUA    
 28 McComb, Jack               7 HERM                   24.37      26.96 QUA    
 29 Jimenez, Oliver            7 LSRC                   24.69      27.47 QUA    
 30 Fischi, Rocco              7 ARA                    25.32      28.19 QUA    
 31 Edwards, James             7 GA                     24.80      28.49 QUA    
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
          18.45  XX
          19.78  X
          23.50  R
          28.50  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Ben              8 KRA                    18.81      18.45 XX+    
  2 Benton, Kip                8 JLCC                   19.04      18.47 X      
  3 Bolin, Henry               8 SRA                    18.46      18.70 X      
  4 Jones, Gryffin             8 JLCC                   18.91      18.86 X      
  5 Thomas, Luke               8 GP                     18.75      18.97 X      
  6 Conner, Wesley             7 WEST                   19.10      19.12 X      
  7 Hoffer, Taylor             8 HERM                   18.75      19.14 X      
  8 Tomajczyk, Kyle            8 SND                    19.44      19.22 X      
  9 Prusek, Owen               8 RT                     18.94      19.29 X      
 10 Ireland, Cameron           8 TC                     18.88      19.48 X      
 11 Cryer, Brandon             8 ARA                    19.35      19.79 R      
 12 Joseph, Noah               8 LSRC                   18.68      19.82 R      
 13 Jones, Levi                7 TC                     19.09      20.13 R      
 14 Cardot, Henry              8 LSRC                   18.81      20.14 R      
 15 Fischi, Vinnie             8 ARA                    19.04      20.84 R      
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
          18.45  XX
          19.78  X
          23.50  R
          28.50  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Edward            8 WEST                   20.22      17.93 XX+    
  2 Funkhouser, Mace           8 CCV                    20.09      18.71 X+     
  3 Rosen, Ben                 8 SRA                    20.50      19.25 X+     
  4 Carter, Rick               8 GA                     20.09      19.48 X+     
  5 Schooler, Brennan          8 LSRC                   19.99      19.77 X+     
  6 Morris, Hampton            8 RCC                    20.93      20.06 R      
  7 DeFrancesca, Sam           8 RCC                    20.87      20.31 R      
  7 Mullins, Hank              8 CCV                    21.37      20.31 R      
  9 Rivet, James               7 SRA                    19.95      20.53 R      
 10 Fallon, Andrew             8 SND                    19.91      20.60 R      
 11 Mulholland, Henry          7 WEST                   21.78      20.71 R      
 12 Robinson, Briggs           8 KRA                    20.35      20.72 R      
 13 Noland, Mac                7 ASC                    23.46      20.74 R      
 14 Hingst, Andy               8 RT                     20.36      20.76 R      
 15 Stearns, Luke              8 ARA                    20.34      20.83 R      
 16 Efford, Harrison           8 LSRC                   21.57      21.02 R      
 17 Winters, Reid              8 RT                     21.36      21.05 R      
 18 Kennedy, Finlay            8 TC                     22.13      21.10 R      
 19 Ziehl, Noah                8 WP                     22.94      21.22 R      
 20 Whealton, Max              8 SND                    21.34      21.32 R      
 21 Bitsko, Kyle               8 KRA                    20.12      21.52 R      
 22 Allen, Gabe                8 JLCC                   20.92      21.67 R      
 23 Clippinger, Jack           8 MDY                    21.69      21.91 R      
 24 Smith, Aaron               7 GA                     21.68      22.56 R      
 25 Brookshier, Grady          8 ARA                    20.97      22.72 R      
 26 Read, Trevor               8 TC                     21.45      24.39 QUA    
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
          18.45  XX
          19.78  X
          23.50  R
          28.50  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, JD                   8 HERM                   15.72      15.86 XX     
  2 Neese, Jack                8 CCV                    17.61      17.53 XX     
  3 Dillman, Cooper            8 WP                     18.18      17.57 XX     
  4 Mumford, Max               8 ARA                    17.41      17.81 XX     
  5 Gwyer, Theo                7 SRA                    17.86      18.56 X      
  6 Ukrop, Riggs               8 ARA                    18.31      18.86 X      
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
          22.47  XX
          24.54  X
          28.43  R
          34.46  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkeby, Jack              8 WEST                   29.62      24.66 R+     
  2 Read, Trevor               8 TC                     28.91      24.95 R+     
  3 Wharton, Conner            8 LSRC                   28.63      25.29 R+     
  4 Noland, Mac                7 ASC                    30.70      25.52 R+     
  5 Whealton, Max              8 SND                    30.84      25.72 R+     
  6 Mullins, Hank              8 CCV                    30.15      25.77 R+     
  7 Yartz, Jack                8 SRA                    30.22      26.81 R+     
  8 Gupta, Vardaan             8 MDY                    31.63      26.86 R+     
  9 Beggerow, Chason           6 WEST                   30.81      27.43 R+     
 10 Jimenez, Oliver            7 LSRC                   29.18      27.72 R+     
 11 Bulluck, Heath             6 WRA                    29.91      27.83 R+     
 12 Savage, Brody              8 RCC                    30.95      28.41 R+     
 13 Konings, Dylan             8 SND                    29.78      28.51 QUA    
 14 Catoggio, Brady            7 ARA                    29.64      28.54 QUA    
 15 Sheldon, Mason             8 TC                     31.84      28.64 QUA    
 16 Robinson, Briggs           8 KRA                    29.10      28.86 QUA    
 17 Reams, Ford                6 HERM                   32.40      28.87 QUA    
 18 Wishnack, Colin            7 CCV                    30.43      28.93 QUA    
 19 Gwaltney, Nate             7 WP                     29.10      28.94 QUA    
 20 Redfern, Cooper            6 MDY                    29.11      28.97 QUA    
 21 Scandlen, Everett          8 JLCC                   28.72      29.19 QUA    
 22 Alger, Max                 8 KRA                    29.68      29.42 QUA    
 23 Gellner, Stephen           8 JLCC                   34.04      29.48 QUA    
 24 Bender, Zachary            6 RCC                    31.53      29.57 QUA    
 25 Grice, Linos               7 RT                     31.46      29.60 QUA    
 26 Brookshier, Eli            6 ARA                    30.03      30.31 QUA    
 27 Fitzhugh, Alexander        7 WP                     31.97      30.67 QUA    
 28 Smith, Quinn               7 GA                     30.40      30.86 QUA    
 29 Deal, Alex                 7 HERM                   33.87      30.98 QUA    
 30 Schwartz, Kyle             6 RT                     30.50      32.21 QUA    
 31 Williams, Carson           8 GA                     29.47      32.57 QUA    
 32 Cason, Teddy               7 SRA                    30.09      36.03        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          22.47  XX
          24.54  X
          28.43  R
          34.46  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Rick               8 GA                     23.62      22.36 XX+    
  2 Conner, Wesley             7 WEST                   22.91      22.52 X      
  2 Tomajczyk, Kyle            8 SND                    22.69      22.52 X      
  4 Prusek, Owen               8 RT                     23.76      22.79 X      
  5 Joseph, Noah               8 LSRC                   23.99      23.91 X      
  6 Stearns, Luke              8 ARA                    23.88      24.17 X      
  7 Ireland, Cameron           8 TC                     23.16      24.55 R      
  8 Brookshier, Grady          8 ARA                    24.53      26.90 R      
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          22.47  XX
          24.54  X
          28.43  R
          34.46  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neese, Jack                8 CCV                    20.40      20.71 XX     
  2 Dillman, Cooper            8 WP                     21.84      21.36 XX     
  3 Gwyer, Theo                7 SRA                    22.15      21.64 XX     
  4 Cryer, Brandon             8 ARA                    22.28      21.71 XX     
  5 Rosen, Ben                 8 SRA                    22.13      22.37 XX     
  6 Cardot, Henry              8 LSRC                   22.44      23.19 X      
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
          22.47  XX
          24.54  X
          28.43  R
          34.46  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Gryffin             8 JLCC                   24.57      22.90 X+     
  2 Bolin, Henry               8 SRA                    25.27      23.37 X+     
  3 Ewing, Field               8 CCV                    25.44      23.91 X+     
  4 Ukrop, Riggs               8 ARA                    25.31      24.75 R      
  5 Ascari, Clavio             8 HERM                   25.02      24.81 R      
  6 Winters, Reid              8 RT                     25.03      24.95 R      
  7 Schooler, Brennan          8 LSRC                   25.72      25.05 R      
  8 Fallon, Andrew             8 SND                    26.80      25.15 R      
  9 Rivet, James               7 SRA                    25.78      25.24 R      
 10 Bitsko, Kyle               8 KRA                    28.12      25.30 R      
 11 Jones, Levi                7 TC                     26.28      25.44 R      
 12 Edmunds, Bower             8 CCV                    27.03      25.57 R      
 13 Klammer, River             7 MDY                    24.94      25.81 R      
 14 Kennedy, Finlay            8 TC                     26.66      25.90 R      
 15 Hoffer, Taylor             8 HERM                   25.25      26.10 R      
 16 Harlow, Cannen             8 ARA                    25.79      26.23 R      
 17 Ziehl, Noah                8 WP                     28.03      26.24 R      
 18 Kuester, Micah             8 JLCC                   27.66      26.26 R      
 19 DeFrancesca, Sam           8 RCC                    26.22      26.27 R      
 20 Carter, Riley              8 LSRC                   25.50      26.43 R      
 21 Mulholland, Henry          7 WEST                   28.06      26.49 R      
 22 Clippinger, Jack           8 MDY                    26.97      27.17 R      
 23 York, Carson               8 SND                    28.14      27.37 R      
 24 Cox, Hatcher               8 KRA                    27.74      28.09 R      
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
          25.46  XX
          27.70  X
          30.39  R
          35.89  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon, Andrew             8 SND                    28.85      26.84 X+     
  2 Sutten, William            8 RT                     28.09      27.06 X+     
  3 Wharton, Conner            8 LSRC                   28.40      27.07 X+     
  4 Cardot, Henry              8 LSRC                   28.64      27.22 X+     
  5 Johnston, Ben              8 KRA                    29.92      27.41 X+     
  6 Ascari, Clavio             8 HERM                   28.50      27.97 R      
  7 Harrington, Charlie        7 HERM                   28.15      28.93 R      
  8 Conner, Wesley             7 WEST                   29.49      29.66 R      
  9 Fulco, Paolo               7 SRA                    29.65      30.16 R      
  9 Fischi, Vinnie             8 ARA                    28.74      30.16 R      
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
          25.46  XX
          27.70  X
          30.39  R
          35.89  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Lee               8 WEST                   30.42      29.46 R+     
  2 Rivet, James               7 SRA                    32.48      29.71 R+     
  3 Beggerow, Chason           6 WEST                   31.37      29.83 R+     
  4 York, Carson               8 SND                    31.68      29.97 R+     
  5 Stalker, Carson            7 CCV                    31.68      30.04 R+     
  6 Bowen-Rees, Thomas         7 CCV                    31.63      30.35 R+     
  7 Moyer, Reid                8 KRA                    30.72      30.47 QUA    
  8 Brookshier, Grady          8 ARA                    30.66      30.60 QUA    
  9 Barker, Owen               8 SND                    33.46      30.86 QUA    
 10 Kreutzer, Thomas           8 RT                     33.09      31.10 QUA    
 11 Core, Trip                 8 RCC                    30.66      31.16 QUA    
 12 Jones, Reed                7 RT                     33.63      32.08 QUA    
 13 Fischi, Rocco              7 ARA                    31.25      32.75 QUA    
 14 Holton, Cooper             7 GA                     33.36      32.86 QUA    
 15 Cox, Hatcher               8 KRA                    33.93      33.29 QUA    
 16 McCormick, Cale            8 RCC                    30.67      33.53 QUA    
 17 Loftin, John               8 SRA                    32.44      35.60 QUA    
 18 Bullbrook, Jax             8 MDY                    34.29      42.04        
 -- Swanson, Dominic           8 JLCC                   35.53         DQ        
 -- Haas, Sam                  8 HERM                   32.09         DQ        
 -- Kuester, Micah             8 JLCC                   34.41         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          25.46  XX
          27.70  X
          30.39  R
          35.89  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Rick               8 GA                     26.13      25.31 XX+    
  2 Funkhouser, Mace           8 CCV                    27.15      25.32 XX+    
  3 Cryer, Brandon             8 ARA                    25.72      25.97 X      
  4 Tomajczyk, Kyle            8 SND                    26.63      26.48 X      
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          25.46  XX
          27.70  X
          30.39  R
          35.89  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, JD                   8 HERM                   20.71      20.70 XX     
  2 Thomas, Luke               8 GP                     22.62      23.05 XX     
  3 Bolin, Henry               8 SRA                    24.76      24.04 XX     
  4 Johnson, Edward            8 WEST                   25.06      25.01 XX     
  5 Mumford, Max               8 ARA                    25.06      25.94 X      
  6 Joseph, Noah               8 LSRC                   25.35      26.15 X      
  7 Prusek, Owen               8 RT                     23.03      26.27 X      
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
          21.93  XX
          24.52  X
          28.68  R
          35.42  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cryer, Brandon             8 ARA                    22.16      20.01 XX+    
  2 Carter, Rick               8 GA                     22.17      21.56 XX+    
  3 Johnston, Ben              8 KRA                    24.02      21.57 XX+    
  4 Joseph, Noah               8 LSRC                   21.95      21.61 XX+    
  5 Winters, Reid              8 RT                     23.43      23.52 X      
  6 Prusek, Owen               8 RT                     23.78      23.74 X      
  7 Gwyer, Theo                7 SRA                    22.10      23.98 X      
  8 Conner, Wesley             7 WEST                   24.46      24.75 R      
 -- Schooler, Brennan          8 LSRC                   24.50         DQ        
 -- Hoffer, Taylor             8 HERM                   22.37         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
          21.93  XX
          24.52  X
          28.68  R
          35.42  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, JD                   8 HERM                   17.12      17.80 XX     
  2 Neese, Jack                8 CCV                    18.40      19.78 XX     
  3 Mumford, Max               8 ARA                    20.31      20.04 XX     
  4 Dillman, Cooper            8 WP                     20.84      20.16 XX     
  5 Thomas, Luke               8 GP                     20.88      21.48 XX     
  6 Cardot, Henry              8 LSRC                   21.78      22.01 X      
  7 Ukrop, Riggs               8 ARA                    21.00      22.11 X      
 -- Tomajczyk, Kyle            8 SND                    21.75         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
          21.93  XX
          24.52  X
          28.68  R
          35.42  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ziehl, Noah                8 WP                     30.00      25.26 R+     
  2 Efford, Harrison           8 LSRC                   30.48      26.70 R+     
  3 Loftin, John               8 SRA                    29.19      26.80 R+     
  4 Fallon, Andrew             8 SND                    29.79      27.05 R+     
  5 Morris, Hampton            8 RCC                    28.97      27.09 R+     
  6 Robinson, Briggs           8 KRA                    28.97      27.11 R+     
  7 Jones, Levi                7 TC                     30.30      27.21 R+     
  8 Klammer, River             7 MDY                    29.67      27.55 R+     
  9 DeFrancesca, Sam           8 RCC                    29.50      27.79 R+     
 10 Mulholland, Henry          7 WEST                   29.60      28.18 R+     
 11 Mullins, Hank              8 CCV                    30.75      28.58 R+     
 12 Brocato, Rylan             8 WP                     33.11      30.02 QUA    
 13 Ukrop, Brown               6 ARA                    33.97      30.11 QUA    
 14 Jones, Reed                7 RT                     30.03      30.69 QUA    
 15 Smith, Aaron               7 GA                     32.98      30.91 QUA    
 16 Rodgers, Lee               8 WEST                   30.81      31.05 QUA    
 17 York, Carson               8 SND                    30.62      31.27 QUA    
 18 Johnson, Caleb             7 TC                     30.97      31.74 QUA    
 19 Yartz, Jack                8 SRA                    30.48      32.00 QUA    
 20 Hall, Claiborne            7 CCV                    30.72      32.30 QUA    
 21 Cox, Hatcher               8 KRA                    32.38      33.48 QUA    
 22 Allen, Gabe                8 JLCC                   31.78      33.83 QUA    
 -- Carter, Riley              8 LSRC                   29.46         DQ        
 -- McComb, Jack               7 HERM                   34.34         DQ        
 -- Kreutzer, Thomas           8 RT                     31.06         DQ        
 -- Harlow, Cannen             8 ARA                    33.66         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
          21.93  XX
          24.52  X
          28.68  R
          35.42  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Edward            8 WEST                   25.05      21.13 XX+    
  2 Benton, Kip                8 JLCC                   28.59      23.13 X+     
  3 Wharton, Conner            8 LSRC                   24.72      23.19 X+     
  4 Rosen, Ben                 8 SRA                    25.34      23.24 X+     
  5 Beggerow, Chason           6 WEST                   25.94      24.66 R      
  6 Ewing, Field               8 CCV                    26.53      25.28 R      
  7 Clippinger, Jack           8 MDY                    25.28      26.30 R      
  8 Bitsko, Kyle               8 KRA                    25.56      26.74 R      
  9 Ascari, Clavio             8 HERM                   26.06      27.38 R      
 10 Stearns, Luke              8 ARA                    27.65      28.12 R      
 11 Fischi, Vinnie             8 ARA                    25.63      28.18 R      
 12 Gwaltney, Nate             7 WP                     28.46      28.19 R      
 13 Bolin, Henry               8 SRA                    25.95      28.51 R      
 14 Williams, Carson           8 GA                     27.87      30.85 QUA    
 -- Funkhouser, Mace           8 CCV                    24.56         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
          35.78  XX
          38.32  X
          43.27  R
          48.31  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lifsey, Judson            10 GA                     39.06      35.47 XX+    
  2 Nolde, Charles            10 CCV                    39.53      36.06 X+     
  3 Loftin, William           10 SRA                    39.59      36.47 X+     
  4 Belcher, Bill              9 KRA                    38.82      37.70 X+     
  5 Kasarda, Kyle             10 WP                     39.71      37.87 X+     
  6 Hepp, Carter               9 RCC                    38.56      38.15 X+     
  7 Woodson, Stephon          10 CAA                    40.97      38.61 R      
  8 Robbins, Jackson           9 HERM                   38.78      38.65 R      
  9 Long, Bennett              9 WEST                   40.34      38.82 R      
 10 Voss, William             10 JLCC                   39.92      38.89 R      
 11 Bayuk, Truman             10 MDY                    39.09      39.05 R      
 12 Kuriger, Nicholas          9 WEST                   40.90      39.18 R      
 13 Phaup, Turner             10 RT                     39.41      39.25 R      
 14 Cox, Will                 10 KRA                    40.24      39.48 R      
 15 Eklund, Owen              10 SRA                    40.84      39.59 R      
 16 Gantz, Shane              10 ASC                    38.84      39.75 R      
 17 Cunningham, Seth          10 SND                    40.70      40.07 R      
 18 Picard, Zack              10 GA                     42.47      40.13 R      
 19 Harlow, Patrick           10 ARA                    40.38      40.45 R      
 20 Vines, Jackson            10 ARA                    40.94      40.54 R      
 21 Andrews, Owen             10 RT                     42.52      40.73 R      
 22 Bleecher, Jack            10 TC                     40.84      40.75 R      
 23 Benson, Taylor            10 CCV                    40.32      42.27 R      
 24 Smyers, Luke               9 HERM                   41.53      42.28 R      
 25 Raymondson, Morgan         9 WRA                    42.38      43.32 QUA    
 26 Mescall, Dixon            10 JLCC                   41.72      43.45 QUA    
 27 Yaccarino, Vincent         9 TC                     42.72      44.60 QUA    
 28 Lawton, Adam              10 LSRC                   41.86      45.32 QUA    
 29 Cunningham, CJ            10 SND                    42.96      46.15 QUA    
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
          35.78  XX
          38.32  X
          43.27  R
          48.31  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Andrew               9 SRA                    44.88      39.47 R+     
  2 Ascoli, Andrew            10 CCV                    43.96      40.40 R+     
  3 Wallace, Colby             9 ARA                    45.00      41.15 R+     
  4 Trebour, Collin            9 WP                     45.13      41.84 R+     
  5 Willett, Harrison          9 CCV                    44.03      42.20 R+     
  6 Roussy, Mathias            9 SRA                    44.60      42.21 R+     
  7 Washburn, Tucker          10 RCC                    47.28      42.42 R+     
  8 Williamson, Michael       10 GP                     44.90      43.04 R+     
  9 Buccafusco, Will          10 WP                     43.62      43.20 R+     
 10 Birdsong, William          9 TC                     43.63      43.52 QUA    
 11 Lawton, Ben                9 LSRC                   45.03      43.54 QUA    
 12 Weippert, Andrew           9 TC                     43.81      43.56 QUA    
 13 Fratkin, Justin            9 RCC                    46.78      44.10 QUA    
 14 Prusek, Miles             10 RT                     47.86      44.23 QUA    
 15 Faraci, Matthew            9 HERM                   46.25      44.31 QUA    
 16 Fallon, Derek              9 SND                    44.85      45.07 QUA    
 17 Kendrick, Fischer         10 GA                     43.65      45.43 QUA    
 18 Bruce, Pierce              9 KRA                    47.28      45.96 QUA    
 19 Smith, Ethan               9 GA                     44.51      46.25 QUA    
 20 Krost, William             9 ASC                    45.08      47.23 QUA    
 21 Klammer, Cane              9 MDY                    46.47      48.22 QUA    
 22 Toole, Jackson             9 HERM                   47.63      53.70        
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
          35.78  XX
          38.32  X
          43.27  R
          48.31  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belcher, Harry            10 KRA                    30.75      31.11 XX     
  2 Farney, Thomas            10 RCC                    32.60      32.26 XX     
  3 Joyner, Robbie            10 RCC                    34.37      33.31 XX     
  4 Andresen, Ian             10 SRA                    34.00      33.69 XX     
  5 Conner, Joseph             9 WEST                   33.57      33.73 XX     
  6 Cook, Cameron             10 CAA                    34.50      34.17 XX     
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
          35.78  XX
          38.32  X
          43.27  R
          48.31  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Will               10 SRA                    35.94      34.31 XX+    
  2 Hollinger, Jace           10 LSRC                   35.81      35.15 XX+    
  3 Fisher, Adam              10 HERM                   36.00      35.73 XX+    
  4 Belding, Gray              9 ARA                    37.28      36.45 X      
  5 Johnston, Davis           10 KRA                    37.50      36.68 X      
  6 Gwyer, Joey               10 SRA                    36.96      36.94 X      
  7 Kirkeby, Henry            10 WEST                   37.61      37.31 X      
  8 Doyle, Sam                10 GA                     36.77      37.85 X      
  9 Garnett, Reid             10 TC                     37.88      38.22 X      
 10 Widener, Gavin            10 GA                     37.71      39.35 R      
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
          42.05  XX
          46.23  X
          53.14  R
        1:00.96  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkeby, Henry            10 WEST                   46.41      41.93 XX+    
  2 Gantz, Shane              10 ASC                    47.21      43.69 X+     
  3 Ascoli, Andrew            10 CCV                    48.37      45.27 X+     
  4 Long, Bennett              9 WEST                   48.56      45.34 X+     
  5 Gelsomino, Hayes          10 SRA                    46.56      45.41 X+     
  6 Widener, Gavin            10 GA                     47.97      45.66 X+     
  7 Simonton, George          10 KRA                    50.64      45.92 X+     
  8 Johnston, Davis           10 KRA                    49.33      46.43 R      
  9 Bleecher, Jack            10 TC                     47.53      46.45 R      
 10 Hall, Andrew               9 SRA                    47.12      46.54 R      
 11 Bayuk, Truman             10 MDY                    46.69      46.87 R      
 12 Garnett, Reid             10 TC                     49.69      47.46 R      
 13 Hilbert, Luke             10 CCV                    48.90      48.20 R      
 14 Cassidy, Aidan             9 RT                     47.25      48.27 R      
 15 Phaup, Turner             10 RT                     48.00      48.46 R      
 16 Naoroz, Chris              9 GP                     49.61      49.80 R      
 17 Mescall, Dixon            10 JLCC                   51.75      50.90 R      
 18 Buccafusco, Will          10 WP                     52.83      51.53 R      
 19 Haar, Logan               10 GA                     52.42      51.73 R      
 -- Hepp, Carter               9 RCC                    49.28         DQ        
 -- Kasarda, Kyle             10 WP                     46.75         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
          42.05  XX
          46.23  X
          53.14  R
        1:00.96  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harbour, Liam             10 SRA                    53.36      47.39 R+     
  2 Mullins, Walker           10 CCV                    57.56      48.08 R+     
  3 Kuriger, Nicholas          9 WEST                   55.22      49.22 R+     
  4 Harlow, Patrick           10 ARA                    54.32      49.75 R+     
  5 Gill, Chase                9 ARA                    53.72      50.12 R+     
  6 Andrews, Owen             10 RT                     57.04      50.74 R+     
  6 Weippert, Andrew           9 TC                     53.81      50.74 R+     
  8 Smith, Ethan               9 GA                     53.80      50.77 R+     
  9 Fallon, JP                10 SND                    53.27      51.25 R+     
 10 Mason, John Thomas        10 RCC                    57.60      51.85 R+     
 11 Hilbert, Wright           10 CCV                    53.64      52.47 R+     
 12 Fallon, Derek              9 SND                    55.84      53.05 R+     
 13 Jacoby, Colton             9 TC                     57.08      53.27 QUA    
 14 Hurlbert, Jack             9 KRA                    55.22      53.96 QUA    
 15 Boanca, Matei              9 LSRC                   58.56      54.18 QUA    
 16 Mustico, Ben               9 KRA                    57.17      54.33 QUA    
 17 Petersson, Bjorn          10 RT                     56.60      54.93 QUA    
 18 Lawton, Ben                9 LSRC                   56.07      55.71 QUA    
 19 Geisel, Wyatt              9 SRA                    57.93      56.02 QUA    
 20 Klammer, Cane              9 MDY                  1:00.35      56.71 QUA    
 21 Williamson, Michael       10 GP                     58.97      56.85 QUA    
 22 Smith, Davis               9 GA                     59.03      59.12 QUA    
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          42.05  XX
          46.23  X
          53.14  R
        1:00.96  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Spencer         10 ARA                    36.88      35.43 XX     
  2 Farney, Thomas            10 RCC                    35.23      35.44 XX     
  3 Conner, Joseph             9 WEST                   38.06      38.48 XX     
  4 Andresen, Ian             10 SRA                    40.43      39.39 XX     
  5 Fisher, Adam              10 HERM                   40.66      39.74 XX     
  6 Whelan, Elliott           10 ARA                    41.57      43.03 X      
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          42.05  XX
          46.23  X
          53.14  R
        1:00.96  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belcher, Bill              9 KRA                    44.76      41.84 XX+    
  2 Belding, Gray              9 ARA                    42.75      41.95 XX+    
  3 Gwyer, Joey               10 SRA                    43.33      42.63 X      
  4 Vest, Max                 10 SRA                    43.60      43.12 X      
  5 Hollinger, Jace           10 LSRC                   45.57      43.32 X      
  6 Bruce, Pierce              9 KRA                    46.12      44.25 X      
  7 Chang, Connor             10 WEST                   44.27      44.41 X      
  8 Robbins, Jackson           9 HERM                   44.96      44.73 X      
 -- Lifsey, Judson            10 GA                     43.89         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
          48.74  XX
          52.07  X
          57.71  R
        1:03.66  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vest, Max                 10 SRA                    53.57      51.20 X+     
  2 Belding, Gray              9 ARA                    52.68      51.41 X+     
  3 Prusek, Miles             10 RT                     53.41      51.62 X+     
  4 Hurlbert, Jack             9 KRA                    53.49      52.48 R      
  5 Kirkeby, Henry            10 WEST                   52.88      52.54 R      
  6 Harbour, Liam             10 SRA                    52.86      53.90 R      
  7 Voss, William             10 JLCC                   54.54      54.02 R      
  8 Mulholland, Wiley          9 WEST                   54.60      54.10 R      
  9 Fallon, JP                10 SND                    56.81      55.19 R      
 10 Phaup, Turner             10 RT                     52.62      55.72 R      
 11 Williamson, Michael       10 GP                     55.32      56.51 R      
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          48.74  XX
          52.07  X
          57.71  R
        1:03.66  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftin, William           10 SRA                    49.13      49.71 X      
  2 Cox, Will                 10 KRA                    49.88      49.85 X      
  3 Rosen, Will               10 SRA                    51.88      49.88 X      
  4 Stalker, Campbell         10 CCV                    50.88      50.76 X      
  5 Cassidy, Aidan             9 RT                     50.97      50.78 X      
  6 Holsten, Henry            10 KRA                    51.25      51.05 X      
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          48.74  XX
          52.07  X
          57.71  R
        1:03.66  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Spencer         10 ARA                    40.87      40.52 XX     
  2 Belcher, Harry            10 KRA                    42.09      41.82 XX     
  3 Farney, Thomas            10 RCC                    44.20      43.13 XX     
  4 Joyner, Robbie            10 RCC                    47.28      46.94 XX     
  5 Whelan, Elliott           10 ARA                    46.82      47.08 XX     
  6 Bleecher, Jack            10 TC                     47.11      48.08 XX     
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
          48.74  XX
          52.07  X
          57.71  R
        1:03.66  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kidwell, Drew             10 WEST                   59.44      53.14 R+     
  2 Fox, Thomas               10 CCV                    57.92      53.77 R+     
  3 Wallace, Colby             9 ARA                    58.34      53.85 R+     
  4 Gelsomino, Hayes          10 SRA                    59.02      53.86 R+     
  5 Hall, Andrew               9 SRA                    57.93      54.40 R+     
  6 Chang, Connor             10 WEST                   57.91      55.00 R+     
  7 Cunningham, Seth          10 SND                  1:00.66      55.12 R+     
  8 Naoroz, Chris              9 GP                     58.90      55.59 R+     
  9 Johnston, Davis           10 KRA                    58.53      56.53 R+     
 10 Washburn, Tucker          10 RCC                  1:01.41      56.81 R+     
 11 Hilbert, Luke             10 CCV                  1:00.72      57.37 R+     
 12 Suter, Garrett             9 KRA                    58.96      57.41 R+     
 13 Jimenez, Maximilian        9 LSRC                 1:02.40      57.53 R+     
 14 Raymondson, Morgan         9 WRA                  1:02.15      58.27 QUA    
 15 Fallon, Derek              9 SND                    59.65      58.60 QUA    
 16 Smith, Davis               9 GA                   1:02.31      58.99 QUA    
 17 Woodson, Stephon          10 CAA                  1:02.35      59.02 QUA    
 18 Birdsong, William          9 TC                   1:00.03      59.15 QUA    
 19 Jones, Floyd              10 RT                   1:00.59      59.40 QUA    
 20 Phan, Austin              10 MDY                  1:01.47      59.80 QUA    
 21 Krost, William             9 ASC                  1:02.34    1:00.49 QUA    
 22 Petersson, Bjorn          10 RT                   1:01.00    1:01.14 QUA    
 23 Lawton, Adam              10 LSRC                   59.18    1:01.61 QUA    
 24 Vito, Jerico              10 MDY                  1:01.66    1:02.67 QUA    
 25 Gantz, Shane              10 ASC                  1:02.88    1:03.33 QUA    
 -- Smyers, Luke               9 HERM                   58.09         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
          41.71  XX
          47.34  X
          53.40  R
        1:01.98  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Bennett              9 WEST                   54.41      48.16 R+     
  2 Shepherd, Mason           10 RT                     53.78      49.10 R+     
  3 Gwyer, Joey               10 SRA                    55.53      49.31 R+     
  4 Harbour, Liam             10 SRA                    55.46      49.91 R+     
  5 Kuriger, Nicholas          9 WEST                   55.00      50.58 R+     
  6 Benson, Taylor            10 CCV                    54.13      50.94 R+     
  7 Cassidy, Aidan             9 RT                     53.85      51.17 R+     
  8 Naoroz, Chris              9 GP                     53.99      51.55 R+     
  9 Fallon, JP                10 SND                  1:00.44      52.90 R+     
 10 Willett, Harrison          9 CCV                    57.92      53.20 R+     
 11 Hepp, Carter               9 RCC                    55.58      54.57 QUA    
 12 Holsten, Henry            10 KRA                  1:01.84      55.99 QUA    
 13 Gantz, Shane              10 ASC                    55.40      56.72 QUA    
 14 Fallon, Derek              9 SND                    59.13      58.42 QUA    
 15 Smith, Ethan               9 GA                   1:00.92      58.76 QUA    
 16 Mescall, Dixon            10 JLCC                   59.94      59.17 QUA    
 17 Smyers, Luke               9 HERM                   57.19    1:00.44 QUA    
 18 Bruce, Pierce              9 KRA                  1:01.29    1:02.21        
 -- Raymondson, Morgan         9 WRA                    56.58         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
          41.71  XX
          47.34  X
          53.40  R
        1:01.98  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belcher, Harry            10 KRA                    35.59      35.48 XX     
  2 Conner, Joseph             9 WEST                   35.83      35.76 XX     
  3 Cook, Cameron             10 CAA                    38.68      38.32 XX     
  4 Rosen, Will               10 SRA                    39.40      38.63 XX     
  5 Loftin, William           10 SRA                    39.84      38.98 XX     
  6 Fisher, Adam              10 HERM                   38.81      39.01 XX     
  7 Joyner, Robbie            10 RCC                    40.87      39.25 XX     
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
          41.71  XX
          47.34  X
          53.40  R
        1:01.98  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vest, Max                 10 SRA                    49.73      43.45 X+     
  2 Vines, Jackson            10 ARA                    48.34      44.54 X+     
  3 Hollinger, Jace           10 LSRC                   49.52      46.22 X+     
  4 Nolde, Charles            10 CCV                    48.19      46.49 X+     
  5 Garnett, Reid             10 TC                     52.31      46.75 X+     
  6 Eklund, Owen              10 SRA                    47.92      47.32 X+     
  7 Cunningham, Seth          10 SND                    52.70      49.28 R      
  8 Lifsey, Judson            10 GA                     49.21      49.47 R      
  9 Voss, William             10 JLCC                   51.82      49.98 R      
 10 Hilbert, Luke             10 CCV                    51.50      51.73 R      
 11 Williamson, Michael       10 GP                     53.32      56.51 QUA    
 -- Trebour, Collin            9 WP                     48.81         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
          41.71  XX
          47.34  X
          53.40  R
        1:01.98  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belcher, Bill              9 KRA                    43.62      41.51 XX+    
  2 Andresen, Ian             10 SRA                    46.07      41.74 X      
  3 Gelsomino, Hayes          10 SRA                    45.00      43.04 X      
  4 Whelan, Elliott           10 ARA                    44.68      43.57 X      
  5 Kasarda, Kyle             10 WP                     46.63      44.10 X      
  6 Chang, Connor             10 WEST                   44.69      45.07 X      
  7 Cox, Will                 10 KRA                    44.72      46.50 X      
  8 Winters, Nate             10 RT                     47.06      46.84 X      
  9 Mulholland, Wiley          9 WEST                   47.16      47.82 R      
 10 Doyle, Sam                10 GA                     44.79      49.22 R      
 
Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:31.21  XX
        1:40.60  X
        1:55.00  QUA
        1:55.00  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whelan, Elliott           10 ARA                  1:32.12    1:27.61 XX+    
                  42.64     1:27.61 (44.97)                                        
  2 Rosen, Will               10 SRA                  1:33.72    1:27.81 XX+    
                  39.55     1:27.81 (48.26)                                        
  3 Belcher, Bill              9 KRA                  1:34.93    1:31.51 X      
                  41.52     1:31.51 (49.99)                                        
  4 Loftin, William           10 SRA                  1:33.12    1:32.93 X      
                  42.71     1:32.93 (50.22)                                        
  5 Belding, Gray              9 ARA                  1:36.22    1:36.02 X      
                  43.31     1:36.02 (52.71)                                        
  6 Hollinger, Jace           10 LSRC                 1:40.36    1:36.80 X      
                  44.59     1:36.80 (52.21)                                        
  7 Johnston, Davis           10 KRA                  1:37.39    1:36.93 X      
  8 Kirkeby, Henry            10 WEST                 1:33.33    1:37.77 X      
                  44.00     1:37.77 (53.77)                                        
  9 Robbins, Jackson           9 HERM                 1:37.50    1:38.06 X      
                  47.60     1:38.06 (50.46)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM Regular
===============================================================================
        1:31.21  XX
        1:40.60  X
        1:55.00  QUA
        1:55.00  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolde, Charles            10 CCV                  1:40.95    1:37.08 X+     
                  44.36     1:37.08 (52.72)                                        
  2 Chang, Connor             10 WEST                 1:41.84    1:38.46 X+     
                  44.06     1:38.46 (54.40)                                        
  3 Phaup, Turner             10 RT                   1:41.63    1:38.85 X+     
                  46.27     1:38.85 (52.58)                                        
  4 Kasarda, Kyle             10 WP                   1:45.67    1:39.44 X+     
                  45.01     1:39.44 (54.43)                                        
  5 Harbour, Liam             10 SRA                  1:41.12    1:39.46 X+     
  6 Widener, Gavin            10 GA                   1:43.43    1:39.59 X+     
                  46.33     1:39.59 (53.26)                                        
  7 Gelsomino, Hayes          10 SRA                  1:41.88    1:39.72 X+     
                  43.73     1:39.72 (55.99)                                        
  8 Cassidy, Aidan             9 RT                   1:42.78    1:42.19 QUA    
  9 Mulholland, Wiley          9 WEST                 1:42.10    1:42.31 QUA    
                  49.73     1:42.31 (52.58)                                        
 10 Naoroz, Chris              9 GP                   1:46.86    1:46.11 QUA    
                  50.64     1:46.11 (55.47)                                        
 11 Hurlbert, Jack             9 KRA                  1:51.84    1:46.97 QUA    
                  55.02     1:46.97 (51.95)                                        
 12 Bayuk, Truman             10 MDY                  1:48.78    1:47.02 QUA    
                  50.18     1:47.02 (56.84)                                        
 13 Garnett, Reid             10 TC                   1:48.88    1:47.19 QUA    
                  46.55   1:47.19 (1:00.64)                                        
 14 Vines, Jackson            10 ARA                  1:48.42    1:48.32 QUA    
                  50.69     1:48.32 (57.63)                                        
 15 Hilbert, Luke             10 CCV                  1:52.79    1:48.92 QUA    
                  50.62     1:48.92 (58.30)                                        
 16 Harlow, Patrick           10 ARA                  1:48.41    1:50.65 QUA    
 17 Schulman, Leo             10 KRA                  1:50.52    1:54.91 QUA    
                  54.51   1:54.91 (1:00.40)                                        
 -- Fallon, JP                10 SND                  1:48.75         DQ        
                  51.12          DQ (55.42)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:31.21  XX
        1:40.60  X
        1:55.00  QUA
        1:55.00  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Spencer         10 ARA                  1:17.03    1:16.87 XX     
                  36.51     1:16.87 (40.36)                                        
  2 Belcher, Harry            10 KRA                  1:17.52    1:17.58 XX     
                  36.30     1:17.58 (41.28)                                        
  3 Farney, Thomas            10 RCC                  1:20.26    1:17.67 XX     
                  36.88     1:17.67 (40.79)                                        
  4 Conner, Joseph             9 WEST                 1:23.82    1:23.07 XX     
                  37.48     1:23.07 (45.59)                                        
  5 Joyner, Robbie            10 RCC                  1:26.77    1:25.53 XX     
                  38.35     1:25.53 (47.18)                                        
  6 Andresen, Ian             10 SRA                  1:27.46    1:26.91 XX     
                  40.30     1:26.91 (46.61)                                        
  7 Cook, Cameron             10 CAA                  1:28.00    1:28.07 XX     
                  39.28     1:28.07 (48.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
          31.82  XX
          34.01  X
          37.44  R
          41.06  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowles, Tee               12 CCV                    31.99      31.08 XX+    
  2 Nystrom, Russell          12 WEST                   31.84      31.28 XX+    
  3 Gwyer, Henry              12 SRA                    31.92      32.02 X      
  4 Mortimer, Bryce           12 GP                     32.08      32.04 X      
  5 Wright, James             12 KRA                    32.21      32.30 X      
  6 Trebour, Jackson          12 WP                     32.57      32.39 X      
  7 Kurz, William             11 RT                     32.09      32.43 X      
  8 Thompson, Hank            12 KRA                    33.51      32.45 X      
  9 Flora, Everette           12 SRA                    32.49      32.64 X      
 10 Fagan, Eric               11 RCC                    32.61      32.84 X      
 11 Bever, Ben                12 GA                     33.42      33.45 X      
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
          31.82  XX
          34.01  X
          37.44  R
          41.06  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raymondson, Xavier        12 WRA                    28.97      28.00 XX     
  2 Moore, Aaron              12 SRA                    30.45      29.44 XX     
  3 Farney, Andrew            12 RCC                    29.43      29.59 XX     
  4 Jobe, Dalton              12 KRA                    30.44      30.07 XX     
  5 Boyd, Jamie               12 CCV                    31.12      30.82 XX     
  6 Naoroz, Devin             11 GP                     30.94      31.00 XX     
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
          31.82  XX
          34.01  X
          37.44  R
          41.06  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuhaus, Harrison         11 JLCC                   37.64      35.11 R+     
  2 Bower, Brooks             11 WEST                   39.06      35.31 R+     
  3 Lassiter, John            12 SND                    37.67      35.75 R+     
  4 Blados, Andrew            12 LSRC                   38.01      35.94 R+     
  5 Seabury, Alex             11 WEST                   38.28      36.38 R+     
  6 Sutherlin, Kellan         12 SRA                    37.84      36.46 R+     
  7 Willett, Hi               11 CCV                    38.71      36.79 R+     
  8 Ratlief, Jagen            11 SND                    40.13      37.40 R+     
  9 Womack, Daniel            11 LSRC                   38.87      38.22 QUA    
 10 Blakley, Ben              11 ASC                    40.02      38.36 QUA    
 11 Tidey, William            11 HERM                   40.10      38.44 QUA    
 12 Belding, Griffin          11 ARA                    39.19      38.57 QUA    
 13 Hayes, Zach               11 GA                     37.82      38.64 QUA    
 14 Coker, Ben                11 RT                     39.82      38.75 QUA    
 15 Kaloustian, Zachary       12 SRA                    38.82      38.76 QUA    
 16 Thomas, Cooper            11 GP                     39.67      39.11 QUA    
 17 McNulty, Severin          11 WP                     39.25      39.19 QUA    
 18 Bew, James                11 GA                     39.06      39.28 QUA    
 19 Rountree, Jackson         11 ARA                    38.87      39.99 QUA    
 20 Roberts, Tommy            11 RT                     39.09      40.28 QUA    
 21 Chapman, Mason            12 CCV                    39.13      41.17        
 22 Mittelstaedt, Caleb       12 CAA                    40.44      41.34        
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
          31.82  XX
          34.01  X
          37.44  R
          41.06  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Jack              11 CCV                    34.18      32.93 X+     
  2 Ryan, Colin               12 WEST                   34.56      33.46 X+     
  3 Neuhaus, Tyler            12 JLCC                   34.45      33.66 X+     
  4 Tomajczyk, Luke           12 SND                    34.18      33.79 X+     
  5 Savage, Liam              12 RCC                    34.91      33.97 X+     
  6 York, Calvin              12 SND                    34.48      34.25 R      
  7 Cox, Spencer              12 KRA                    34.77      34.49 R      
  8 Cox, Chris                12 TC                     35.91      34.57 R      
  9 Peasley, Rhode            12 GP                     35.22      34.70 R      
 10 McAtee, Ryan              12 SRA                    34.70      34.72 R      
 11 Bickett, William          11 SRA                    35.75      34.80 R      
 12 Neely, Luke               12 KRA                    35.41      35.12 R      
 13 Preston, Freddy           12 CCV                    36.41      35.35 R      
 14 O'Brien, Heaton           12 HERM                   36.11      35.36 R      
 15 Parrish, Logan            11 ASC                    35.63      35.62 R      
 16 Withers, Nate             12 JLCC                   35.37      35.98 R      
 17 Sleman, Christian         11 RT                     35.63      36.26 R      
 18 Schwartz, Hayden          11 RT                     37.31      36.47 R      
 19 Kuhlen, Jake              11 WEST                   36.15      36.49 R      
 20 Strother, Pierce          12 GA                     34.97      36.58 R      
 21 Musselman, Garrett        12 WP                     36.72      36.91 R      
 22 Pearson, William          12 GP                     36.19      36.97 R      
 23 Hepp, Grayson             11 RCC                    36.16      37.25 R      
 24 Strother, Carter          12 GA                     34.91      38.41 QUA    
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
          37.48  XX
          41.02  X
          46.44  R
          52.04  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seabury, Alex             11 WEST                   46.83      42.79 R+     
  2 McComb, Reilly            12 WP                     48.24      43.74 R+     
  3 Coker, Ben                11 RT                     49.16      44.60 R+     
  4 Sutherlin, Kellan         12 SRA                    47.17      44.62 R+     
  5 Reibel, James             12 KRA                    49.96      45.09 R+     
  6 Winters, Madoc            12 RT                     50.78      45.14 R+     
  7 Peasley, Rhode            12 GP                     46.59      45.36 R+     
  8 Salp, Ben                 12 GP                     47.24      45.97 R+     
  9 Hayes, Zach               11 GA                     46.96      46.15 R+     
 10 Zincone, Henry            12 ARA                    49.19      46.49 QUA    
 11 Womack, Daniel            11 LSRC                   49.53      47.27 QUA    
 12 Tidey, William            11 HERM                   50.10      47.84 QUA    
 13 Macholz, Ryan             12 ARA                    51.50      48.10 QUA    
 14 Blakley, Ben              11 ASC                    51.50      48.57 QUA    
 15 Peterman, Jake            11 CCV                    49.56      48.87 QUA    
 16 Strother, Carter          12 GA                     51.40      48.98 QUA    
 17 Nystrom, Jack             11 WEST                   48.04      49.78 QUA    
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          37.48  XX
          41.02  X
          46.44  R
          52.04  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raymondson, Xavier        12 WRA                    33.09      31.19 XX     
  2 Farney, Andrew            12 RCC                    32.97      33.01 XX     
  3 Jobe, Dalton              12 KRA                    34.03      34.03 XX     
  4 Naoroz, Devin             11 GP                     35.39      34.93 XX     
  5 Wachtel, Zach             12 WRA                    36.25      35.40 XX     
  6 Boyd, Jamie               12 CCV                    36.00      35.76 XX     
  7 Gwyer, Henry              12 SRA                    36.60      36.60 XX     
  8 Wright, James             12 KRA                    37.40      38.04 X      
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
          37.48  XX
          41.02  X
          46.44  R
          52.04  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milligan, Nathaniel       11 WEST                   41.81      39.68 X+     
  2 Hudgins, Porter           11 SRA                    41.17      39.89 X+     
  3 Lassiter, John            12 SND                    41.84      40.27 X+     
  4 Neuhaus, Harrison         11 JLCC                   42.12      40.64 X+     
  5 Sleman, Christian         11 RT                     42.66      41.14 R      
  6 York, Calvin              12 SND                    42.33      41.18 R      
  7 Ryan, Colin               12 WEST                   43.40      41.30 R      
  8 White, Michael            12 WP                     42.06      41.69 R      
  9 McAtee, Ryan              12 SRA                    42.48      41.80 R      
 10 Neely, Luke               12 KRA                    42.75      42.19 R      
 11 Cox, Spencer              12 KRA                    43.93      42.56 R      
 12 Musselman, Garrett        12 WP                     44.78      42.65 R      
 13 Fisher, Will              12 HERM                   42.05      42.89 R      
 14 Savage, Liam              12 RCC                    44.25      43.36 R      
 15 Preston, Freddy           12 CCV                    44.67      43.78 R      
 16 Mittelstaedt, Caleb       12 CAA                    45.88      43.93 R      
 17 Roberts, Tommy            11 RT                     44.02      45.08 R      
 18 Wilkins, Sean             12 GA                     44.21      45.16 R      
 19 Rountree, Jackson         11 ARA                    46.35      45.23 R      
 20 Thomas, Cooper            11 GP                     46.23      45.24 R      
 21 O'Keefe, Jay              12 CCV                    43.92      45.55 R      
 22 Pollard, Teddy            12 ARA                    46.19      47.16 QUA    
 23 Strother, Pierce          12 GA                     46.01      47.22 QUA    
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          37.48  XX
          41.02  X
          46.44  R
          52.04  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nystrom, Russell          12 WEST                   38.25      35.48 XX+    
  2 Mortimer, Bryce           12 GP                     37.95      36.26 XX+    
  3 Bowles, Tee               12 CCV                    38.49      36.62 XX+    
  4 Kurz, William             11 RT                     38.40      37.09 XX+    
  5 Fagan, Eric               11 RCC                    38.58      38.76 X      
  6 Perkins, Carter           11 KRA                    39.20      39.04 X      
  7 Shaia, Samuel             12 KRA                    40.72      39.08 X      
  8 Eklund, Ryan              12 SRA                    40.98      39.41 X      
  9 Bever, Ben                12 GA                     39.48      39.44 X      
 10 Neuhaus, Tyler            12 JLCC                   40.86      39.64 X      
 11 Withers, Nate             12 JLCC                   40.47      42.71 R      
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          42.52  XX
          46.15  X
          50.37  R
          55.89  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farney, Andrew            12 RCC                    42.57      40.72 XX+    
  2 Wachtel, Zach             12 WRA                    43.70      41.12 XX+    
  3 Kuhlen, Jake              11 WEST                   42.97      41.16 XX+    
  4 Boyd, Jamie               12 CCV                    42.76      41.51 XX+    
  5 Flora, Everette           12 SRA                    43.91      42.29 XX+    
  6 Preston, Freddy           12 CCV                    44.28      42.33 XX+    
  7 Tomajczyk, Luke           12 SND                    44.07      43.32 X      
  8 Wright, James             12 KRA                    43.77      43.93 X      
  9 Perkins, Carter           11 KRA                    43.84      44.05 X      
 10 Fisher, Will              12 HERM                   46.00      44.63 X      
 11 Abbey, Jason              11 MDY                    45.66      45.16 X      
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          42.52  XX
          46.15  X
          50.37  R
          55.89  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jobe, Dalton              12 KRA                    39.50      38.47 XX     
  2 Moore, Aaron              12 SRA                    39.02      38.53 XX     
  3 Kump, Case                12 WEST                   41.79      40.79 XX     
  4 Bowles, Tee               12 CCV                    40.99      40.81 XX     
  5 Mortimer, Bryce           12 GP                     41.29      41.73 XX     
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
          42.52  XX
          46.15  X
          50.37  R
          55.89  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bickett, William          11 SRA                    46.31      43.85 X+     
  2 Barnes, Jack              11 CCV                    46.18      44.32 X+     
  3 Shaia, Samuel             12 KRA                    47.81      44.60 X+     
  4 Ryan, Colin               12 WEST                   47.03      44.70 X+     
  5 Parrish, Logan            11 ASC                    47.45      45.27 X+     
  6 Neuhaus, Tyler            12 JLCC                   47.49      45.70 X+     
  6 O'Keefe, Jay              12 CCV                    46.33      45.70 X+     
  8 Adkins, Logan             12 SND                    48.43      46.51 R      
  9 White, Michael            12 WP                     46.65      46.99 R      
 10 Hudgins, Porter           11 SRA                    47.77      47.38 R      
 11 Trebour, Jackson          12 WP                     47.62      47.82 R      
 12 Belding, Griffin          11 ARA                    48.06      48.08 R      
 13 Zincone, Henry            12 ARA                    47.31      48.26 R      
 14 Hart, Roger               12 RT                     47.86      48.65 R      
 15 Bower, Brooks             11 WEST                   48.16      48.85 R      
 16 Holton, Murphy            12 GA                     50.25      49.71 R      
 17 Schwartz, Hayden          11 RT                     49.40      50.19 R      
 18 Lassiter, John            12 SND                    47.98      50.56 QUA    
 19 Womack, Daniel            11 LSRC                   49.98      51.25 QUA    
 20 Hepp, Grayson             11 RCC                    49.94      52.54 QUA    
 -- Strother, Pierce          12 GA                     50.22         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
          42.52  XX
          46.15  X
          50.37  R
          55.89  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bush, Carter              12 SRA                    50.91      47.44 R+     
  2 Withers, Nate             12 JLCC                   51.03      47.84 R+     
  3 Coker, Ben                11 RT                     50.63      48.62 R+     
  4 Sleman, Christian         11 RT                     50.92      49.08 R+     
  5 Reibel, James             12 KRA                    53.98      49.98 R+     
  6 Peasley, Rhode            12 GP                     51.63      50.00 R+     
  7 Chapman, Mason            12 CCV                    51.62      51.42 QUA    
  8 McComb, Reilly            12 WP                     53.68      52.23 QUA    
  9 Borich, Jac               11 WEST                   54.23      52.86 QUA    
 10 Stoner, Ezra              12 SRA                    52.03      53.08 QUA    
 11 Salp, Ben                 12 GP                     52.20      53.39 QUA    
 12 Musselman, Garrett        12 WP                     54.37      53.94 QUA    
 13 Pearcy, Mitch             11 WRA                    54.31      53.97 QUA    
 14 Seabury, Alex             11 WEST                   55.00      53.99 QUA    
 -- Hayes, Zach               11 GA                     55.06         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
          36.15  XX
          40.65  X
          44.55  R
          53.58  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wachtel, Zach             12 WRA                    36.42      34.14 XX+    
  2 Mortimer, Bryce           12 GP                     36.40      34.40 XX+    
  3 Trebour, Jackson          12 WP                     37.37      35.96 XX+    
  4 Boyd, Jamie               12 CCV                    36.81      36.11 XX+    
  5 Kurz, William             11 RT                     37.00      36.94 X      
  6 Gwyer, Henry              12 SRA                    37.55      37.04 X      
  7 Fagan, Eric               11 RCC                    38.58      37.07 X      
  8 Kump, Case                12 WEST                   37.75      37.09 X      
  9 Eklund, Ryan              12 SRA                    39.31      37.67 X      
 10 Shaia, Samuel             12 KRA                    38.50      38.02 X      
 11 Perkins, Carter           11 KRA                    39.22      38.34 X      
 12 Neuhaus, Harrison         11 JLCC                   39.85      38.67 X      
 13 Tomajczyk, Luke           12 SND                    40.50      39.57 X      
 14 Peasley, Rhode            12 GP                     40.23      39.82 X      
 15 Schwartz, Hayden          11 RT                     39.78      40.37 X      
 16 Bever, Ben                12 GA                     39.81      40.58 X      
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
          36.15  XX
          40.65  X
          44.55  R
          53.58  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bickett, William          11 SRA                    40.82      37.75 X+     
  2 Cox, Spencer              12 KRA                    40.81      39.17 X+     
  3 Milligan, Nathaniel       11 WEST                   40.79      39.23 X+     
  4 Adkins, Logan             12 SND                    43.53      40.16 X+     
  5 Barnes, Jack              11 CCV                    40.78      40.47 X+     
  6 McAtee, Ryan              12 SRA                    41.37      40.56 X+     
  7 Seabury, Alex             11 WEST                   42.79      40.82 R      
  8 McComb, Reilly            12 WP                     42.54      40.83 R      
  9 York, Calvin              12 SND                    43.39      41.74 R      
 10 Withers, Nate             12 JLCC                   44.08      42.33 R      
 11 Parrish, Logan            11 ASC                    41.96      42.64 R      
 12 Hart, Roger               12 RT                     43.56      42.97 R      
 13 O'Brien, Heaton           12 HERM                   42.66      43.72 R      
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
          36.15  XX
          40.65  X
          44.55  R
          53.58  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raymondson, Xavier        12 WRA                    31.03      30.37 XX     
  2 Moore, Aaron              12 SRA                    32.60      31.91 XX     
  3 Farney, Andrew            12 RCC                    32.37      32.15 XX     
  4 Nystrom, Russell          12 WEST                   32.57      33.13 XX     
  5 Naoroz, Devin             11 GP                     34.12      33.83 XX     
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
          36.15  XX
          40.65  X
          44.55  R
          53.58  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bush, Carter              12 SRA                    44.67      41.10 R+     
  2 Bower, Brooks             11 WEST                   45.24      41.31 R+     
  3 Lundgren, Trevor          12 SRA                    45.07      41.77 R+     
  4 Cox, Chris                12 TC                     45.54      42.03 R+     
  5 Pearson, William          12 GP                     45.40      42.23 R+     
  6 Hepp, Grayson             11 RCC                    44.57      42.26 R+     
  7 Thompson, Hank            12 KRA                    46.06      42.42 R+     
  8 Kuhlen, Jake              11 WEST                   45.44      42.69 R+     
  9 Musselman, Garrett        12 WP                     45.92      42.75 R+     
 10 Neely, Luke               12 KRA                    45.19      43.43 R+     
 11 Rountree, Jackson         11 ARA                    44.87      43.46 R+     
 12 O'Keefe, Jay              12 CCV                    45.18      44.41 R+     
 13 Blados, Andrew            12 LSRC                   46.37      44.86 QUA    
 14 Fisher, Will              12 HERM                   45.38      45.26 QUA    
 15 Willett, Hi               11 CCV                    48.53      45.36 QUA    
 16 McNulty, Severin          11 WP                     49.78      46.20 QUA    
 17 Salp, Ben                 12 GP                     52.45      46.60 QUA    
 18 Blakley, Ben              11 ASC                    50.11      47.13 QUA    
 19 Pollard, Teddy            12 ARA                    50.77      47.18 QUA    
 20 Savage, Liam              12 RCC                    50.03      48.49 QUA    
 21 Ratlief, Jagen            11 SND                    50.32      48.58 QUA    
 22 Roberts, Tommy            11 RT                     46.32      49.06 QUA    
 23 Wilkins, Sean             12 GA                     51.22      50.35 QUA    
 24 Strother, Carter          12 GA                     50.97      50.97 QUA    
 25 Tidey, William            11 HERM                   53.25      51.67 QUA    
 26 Horton, Nick              11 CAA                    52.96      54.17        
 -- Gunn, Zebediah            11 ASC                    49.32         DQ        
 -- Mittelstaedt, Caleb       12 CAA                    51.84         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:20.69  XX
        1:28.47  X
        1:40.37  QUA
        1:40.37  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raymondson, Xavier        12 WRA                  1:11.27    1:09.15 XX     
                  30.91     1:09.15 (38.24)                                        
  2 Moore, Aaron              12 SRA                  1:16.90    1:12.04 XX     
                  32.64     1:12.04 (39.40)                                        
  3 Jobe, Dalton              12 KRA                  1:14.53    1:14.12 XX     
                  33.68     1:14.12 (40.44)                                        
  4 Wachtel, Zach             12 WRA                  1:17.66    1:15.51 XX     
                  34.30     1:15.51 (41.21)                                        
  5 Wright, James             12 KRA                  1:19.86    1:19.14 XX     
                  36.98     1:19.14 (42.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM Regular
===============================================================================
        1:20.69  XX
        1:28.47  X
        1:40.37  QUA
        1:40.37  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flora, Everette           12 SRA                  1:29.71    1:22.50 X+     
                  39.84     1:22.50 (42.66)                                        
  2 Eklund, Ryan              12 SRA                  1:28.93    1:24.76 X+     
                  39.98     1:24.76 (44.78)                                        
  3 Milligan, Nathaniel       11 WEST                 1:30.63    1:25.84 X+     
                  39.59     1:25.84 (46.25)                                        
  4 Neuhaus, Tyler            12 JLCC                 1:29.82    1:26.49 X+     
                  39.44     1:26.49 (47.05)                                        
  5 Bower, Brooks             11 WEST                 1:30.50    1:27.74 X+     
                  41.06     1:27.74 (46.68)                                        
  6 White, Michael            12 WP                   1:30.27    1:28.55 QUA    
                  39.40     1:28.55 (49.15)                                        
  7 Preston, Freddy           12 CCV                  1:30.26    1:29.17 QUA    
                  41.96     1:29.17 (47.21)                                        
  8 Neuhaus, Harrison         11 JLCC                 1:30.32    1:31.14 QUA    
                  40.22     1:31.14 (50.92)                                        
  9 Tomajczyk, Luke           12 SND                  1:29.22    1:31.27 QUA    
                  43.02     1:31.27 (48.25)                                        
 10 O'Brien, Heaton           12 HERM                 1:34.18    1:31.60 QUA    
                  41.61     1:31.60 (49.99)                                        
 11 Schwartz, Hayden          11 RT                   1:33.52    1:32.55 QUA    
                  42.67     1:32.55 (49.88)                                        
 12 Neely, Luke               12 KRA                  1:32.47    1:32.83 QUA    
                  41.92     1:32.83 (50.91)                                        
 13 Parrish, Logan            11 ASC                  1:32.14    1:34.58 QUA    
 14 Hart, Roger               12 RT                   1:32.37    1:35.26 QUA    
                  42.95     1:35.26 (52.31)                                        
 15 O'Keefe, Jay              12 CCV                  1:34.09    1:35.34 QUA    
                  43.07     1:35.34 (52.27)                                        
 16 Belding, Griffin          11 ARA                  1:34.62    1:35.37 QUA    
                  45.53     1:35.37 (49.84)                                        
 17 Lassiter, John            12 SND                  1:31.65    1:36.03 QUA    
                  43.15     1:36.03 (52.88)                                        
 18 McComb, Reilly            12 WP                   1:37.90    1:36.06 QUA    
                  42.76     1:36.06 (53.30)                                        
 19 Abbey, Jason              11 MDY                  1:31.47    1:36.92 QUA    
 20 Womack, Daniel            11 LSRC                 1:38.36    1:39.60 QUA    
                  48.08     1:39.60 (51.52)                                        
 -- Reibel, James             12 KRA                  1:39.31         DQ        
                  44.70          DQ (50.87)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:20.69  XX
        1:28.47  X
        1:40.37  QUA
        1:40.37  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nystrom, Russell          12 WEST                 1:20.81    1:17.43 XX+    
  2 Naoroz, Devin             11 GP                   1:21.86    1:19.83 XX+    
                  35.84     1:19.83 (43.99)                                        
  3 Fagan, Eric               11 RCC                  1:22.46    1:20.81 X      
                  39.14     1:20.81 (41.67)                                        
  4 Kurz, William             11 RT                   1:21.67    1:21.83 X      
                  36.60     1:21.83 (45.23)                                        
  5 Kump, Case                12 WEST                 1:21.22    1:22.50 X      
                  40.22     1:22.50 (42.28)                                        
  6 Perkins, Carter           11 KRA                  1:23.91    1:24.08 X      
                  39.03     1:24.08 (45.05)                                        
  7 Shaia, Samuel             12 KRA                  1:25.53    1:24.47 X      
                  40.25     1:24.47 (44.22)                                        
  8 Bever, Ben                12 GA                   1:27.46    1:27.76 X      
                  40.68     1:27.76 (47.08)                                        
  9 Gwyer, Henry              12 SRA                  1:22.59    1:29.00 QUA    
                  39.29     1:29.00 (49.71)                                        
 10 Adkins, Logan             12 SND                  1:28.09    1:30.10 QUA    
                  42.08     1:30.10 (48.02)                                        
 11 York, Calvin              12 SND                  1:27.68    1:30.45 QUA    
                  41.28     1:30.45 (49.17)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
          28.51  XX
          30.76  X
          31.83  R
          36.16  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Miles              14 SRA                    28.57      27.37 XX+    
  2 Jobe, Davis               14 KRA                    28.78      27.95 XX+    
  3 Thurston, Bridger         14 TC                     28.90      28.55 X      
  4 Nystrom, Hill             14 WEST                   29.58      29.09 X      
  5 Graham, Josiah            14 MDY                    29.47      29.59 X      
  5 McKinney, Brant           14 LSRC                   29.63      29.59 X      
  7 Krebs, Hunter             13 WP                     30.66      29.63 X      
  8 Courter, Ian              14 CAA                    30.75      30.02 X      
  9 Wright, Stuart            14 KRA                    30.60      30.37 X      
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
          28.51  XX
          30.76  X
          31.83  R
          36.16  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Mercer              14 CCV                    30.81      29.70 X+     
  2 Ascoli, Joseph            14 CCV                    30.96      29.94 X+     
  3 Mish, Robert              13 WEST                   30.88      30.14 X+     
  4 Donnellan, Ian            13 SRA                    31.77      30.53 X+     
  5 Cassidy, Brendan          13 WP                     31.66      31.33 R      
  6 Rosen, Ethan              13 SRA                    31.78      31.78 R      
  7 Lee, Hyun                 14 ASC                    31.68      32.03 QUA    
  8 Glasbrenner, Isaiah       14 ASC                    31.60      33.40 QUA    
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
          28.51  XX
          30.76  X
          31.83  R
          36.16  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West, Miles               14 WEST                   26.74      26.30 XX     
  2 Andrewski, Trevor         13 LSRC                   27.88      26.91 XX     
  3 Bristow, Decker           14 WEST                   27.88      27.02 XX     
  4 Trevey, Preston           14 KRA                    27.12      27.26 XX     
  5 McComb, Connor            14 WP                     27.34      27.41 XX     
  6 Moore, Thomas             14 ARA                    27.77      27.83 XX     
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
          28.51  XX
          30.76  X
          31.83  R
          36.16  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jamie            13 TC                     31.84      30.29 X+     
  2 Ramey, Jack               13 WEST                   31.97      30.97 R+     
  3 Jacoby, Caleb             14 TC                     32.19      31.05 R+     
  4 Lee, Benjamin             14 KRA                    31.91      31.10 R+     
  5 Peterman, Alex            13 CCV                    32.31      31.31 R+     
  6 Hepp, Trey                13 RCC                    31.92      31.32 R+     
  7 Davis, Samuel             13 GP                     32.31      31.82 R+     
  8 Shaw, Benjamin            13 SRA                    32.75      32.17 QUA    
  9 Parlow, Rob               13 SRA                    32.75      32.32 QUA    
 10 Musselman, Chase          14 WP                     33.10      32.65 QUA    
 11 Armstrong, Grant          13 CCV                    32.86      33.05 QUA    
 12 Cavallo, Nicholas         14 KRA                       NT      33.08 QUA    
 13 Major, Michael            13 LSRC                   32.72      33.18 QUA    
 14 Williams, Weston          13 RT                     32.20      33.20 QUA    
 15 Bayuk, Jackson            13 MDY                    34.65      33.55 QUA    
 16 Blankenship, Sam          13 JLCC                   34.35      33.84 QUA    
 17 Frantz, Tristan           14 RT                     32.79      33.93 QUA    
 18 Widener, Graeme           13 GA                     33.69      34.05 QUA    
 19 Clark, William            14 SND                    34.15      34.10 QUA    
 20 Casey, Seth               13 ARA                    35.02      34.17 QUA    
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:03.36  XX
        1:08.36  X
        1:14.72  QUA
        1:14.72  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Liam                13 WEST                 1:04.00    1:00.71 XX+    
                  29.26     1:00.71 (31.45)                                        
  2 Steadman, Wil             13 ARA                  1:03.78    1:01.95 XX+    
                  29.73     1:01.95 (32.22)                                        
  3 Duval, Traylor            13 HERM                 1:05.84    1:04.72 X      
                  29.72     1:04.72 (35.00)                                        
  4 Fisher, Eric              14 GP                   1:04.61    1:05.38 X      
                  31.45     1:05.38 (33.93)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
        1:03.36  XX
        1:08.36  X
        1:14.72  QUA
        1:14.72  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Stefan            14 WRA                  1:08.68    1:04.60 X+     
                  31.58     1:04.60 (33.02)                                        
  2 Nilson, Ben               14 WEST                 1:08.95    1:05.15 X+     
                  31.34     1:05.15 (33.81)                                        
  3 Bowles, Aubrey            13 CCV                  1:08.83    1:06.31 X+     
                  32.05     1:06.31 (34.26)                                        
  4 Snesil, Jerome            14 KRA                  1:09.28    1:06.75 X+     
                  32.11     1:06.75 (34.64)                                        
  5 Pecci, Leo                14 WP                   1:08.61    1:07.45 X+     
  6 Poggi, Leo                14 WEST                 1:10.48    1:08.56 QUA    
                  33.06     1:08.56 (35.50)                                        
  7 Cohn, Logan               13 RT                   1:09.88    1:08.57 QUA    
                  33.15     1:08.57 (35.42)                                        
  8 Bowles, Knight            13 CCV                  1:09.85    1:09.03 QUA    
                  32.53     1:09.03 (36.50)                                        
  9 Athey-Strayer, Shane      14 KRA                  1:09.47    1:10.63 QUA    
                  34.04     1:10.63 (36.59)                                        
 10 Ezzelle, Alexander        14 TC                   1:12.97    1:12.29 QUA    
                  34.75     1:12.29 (37.54)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:03.36  XX
        1:08.36  X
        1:14.72  QUA
        1:14.72  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Locher, Hunter            14 KRA                    59.27      56.52 XX     
                  26.95       56.52 (29.57)                                        
  2 Paulson, Henry            14 WEST                   58.68      57.23 XX     
                  27.71       57.23 (29.52)                                        
  3 Ratliff, Noah             14 SRA                    58.40      57.32 XX     
                  27.47       57.32 (29.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
          33.40  XX
          36.95  X
          41.09  R
          46.27  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mish, Robert              13 WEST                   37.17      34.95 X+     
  2 Snesil, Jerome            14 KRA                    37.56      35.22 X+     
  3 Pecci, Leo                14 WP                     38.06      35.25 X+     
  4 Bowles, Knight            13 CCV                    36.98      35.81 X+     
  5 Ascoli, Joseph            14 CCV                    37.34      36.12 X+     
  6 Fisher, Eric              14 GP                     38.29      36.98 R      
  7 Wright, Stuart            14 KRA                    37.64      37.02 R      
  8 Menen, Aidan              14 WEST                   37.40      37.06 R      
  9 Cassidy, Brendan          13 WP                     39.54      37.16 R      
 10 Jacoby, Caleb             14 TC                     37.87      37.40 R      
 11 Svoboda, Nolan            13 SRA                    38.23      37.62 R      
 12 Eastep, Andrew            13 HERM                   37.59      37.99 R      
 13 Lanois, Colter            13 TC                     38.98      38.09 R      
 14 Huffman, Adam             13 GA                     38.48      38.44 R      
 15 Shaw, Benjamin            13 SRA                    39.32      39.07 R      
 16 Frantz, Tristan           14 RT                     40.27      41.53 QUA    
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
          33.40  XX
          36.95  X
          41.09  R
          46.27  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohn, Logan               13 RT                     41.12      38.05 R+     
  2 Rosen, Ethan              13 SRA                    41.83      38.89 R+     
  3 Ramey, Jack               13 WEST                   41.43      39.14 R+     
  4 Athey-Strayer, Shane      14 KRA                    41.85      39.45 R+     
  5 Green, Cooper             14 TC                     41.48      39.76 R+     
  6 Holmes, Harrison          14 ARA                    41.52      40.21 R+     
  7 Davis, Jack               13 RT                     43.91      40.38 R+     
  8 Hale, Oliver              13 SRA                    41.52      40.60 R+     
  9 Armstrong, Grant          13 CCV                    42.91      40.65 R+     
 10 Blankenship, Sam          13 JLCC                   44.09      41.32 QUA    
 11 Ezzelle, Alexander        14 TC                     44.31      41.77 QUA    
 12 Casey, Seth               13 ARA                    43.25      41.96 QUA    
 13 Hollinshead, Jonathan     13 GA                     45.66      41.99 QUA    
 14 Mencke, Keegan            13 WP                     43.56      42.11 QUA    
 15 Stevenson, Aidan          13 MDY                    44.32      42.42 QUA    
 16 Madison, Tyler            13 CAA                    45.16      42.68 QUA    
 17 Padgett, Vaden            14 CCV                    45.90      43.07 QUA    
 18 Widener, Graeme           13 GA                     44.00      43.31 QUA    
 19 Major, Michael            13 LSRC                   43.50      43.40 QUA    
 20 Cavallo, Nicholas         14 KRA                    44.66      43.69 QUA    
 21 O'Kleasky, A. J.          13 MDY                    44.28      43.90 QUA    
 -- Alexander, Zebbie         13 WP                     43.10         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          33.40  XX
          36.95  X
          41.09  R
          46.27  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West, Miles               14 WEST                   31.08      29.60 XX     
  2 Ratliff, Noah             14 SRA                    31.87      29.96 XX     
  3 Ryan, Liam                13 WEST                   31.29      30.82 XX     
  4 McComb, Connor            14 WP                     30.87      30.89 XX     
  5 Jobe, Davis               14 KRA                    32.41      31.33 XX     
  6 Sullivan, Joe             13 CAA                    33.22      32.18 XX     
  7 Kratzer, Erik             13 KRA                    32.85      32.23 XX     
  8 Duval, Traylor            13 HERM                   32.63      33.10 XX     
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          33.40  XX
          36.95  X
          41.09  R
          46.27  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nystrom, Hill             14 WEST                   33.65      32.66 XX+    
  2 Fagan, Miles              14 SRA                    33.94      32.71 XX+    
  3 Nilson, Ben               14 WEST                   35.12      33.24 XX+    
  4 Andrewski, Trevor         13 LSRC                   34.18      33.28 XX+    
  5 Bowles, Aubrey            13 CCV                    34.84      34.03 X      
  6 Moore, Thomas             14 ARA                    36.32      34.22 X      
  7 Thurston, Bridger         14 TC                     34.63      34.40 X      
  8 Donnellan, Ian            13 SRA                    35.09      35.04 X      
  9 McKinney, Brant           14 LSRC                   36.50      35.49 X      
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          37.66  XX
          40.75  X
          42.51  R
          49.50  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Liam                13 WEST                   37.94      35.48 XX+    
  2 Brandt, Stefan            14 WRA                    40.12      37.44 XX+    
  3 Kratzer, Erik             13 KRA                    39.03      37.80 X      
  4 Thurston, Bridger         14 TC                     38.88      39.06 X      
  5 Duval, Traylor            13 HERM                   39.60      39.12 X      
  6 Svoboda, Nolan            13 SRA                    39.93      39.65 X      
  7 Graham, Josiah            14 MDY                    40.66      40.35 X      
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
          37.66  XX
          40.75  X
          42.51  R
          49.50  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mish, Robert              13 WEST                   43.64      40.51 X+     
  2 Bullock, Jacob            13 SRA                    43.90      40.98 R+     
  3 Athey-Strayer, Shane      14 KRA                    42.70      42.05 R+     
  4 Padgett, Vaden            14 CCV                    42.52      42.13 R+     
  5 Lee, Hyun                 14 ASC                    43.38      42.15 R+     
  6 Snesil, Jerome            14 KRA                    42.62      42.35 R+     
  7 Glasbrenner, Isaiah       14 ASC                    45.56      42.71 QUA    
  8 Williams, Weston          13 RT                     44.94      43.00 QUA    
  9 Davis, Jack               13 RT                     44.61      43.74 QUA    
 10 Mencke, Keegan            13 WP                     45.03      44.31 QUA    
 11 Moore, Matthew            13 ARA                    48.41      44.93 QUA    
 12 Alexander, Zebbie         13 WP                     45.72      44.95 QUA    
 13 Ezzelle, Alexander        14 TC                     46.91      45.22 QUA    
 14 Alexander, Heth           13 CCV                    47.84      45.34 QUA    
 15 Polo, Korey               13 GA                     45.40      45.55 QUA    
 16 Ramey, Jack               13 WEST                   47.19      46.67 QUA    
 17 Holmes, Harrison          14 ARA                    46.05      47.40 QUA    
 18 Geisel, Jackson           13 SRA                    47.06      47.43 QUA    
 19 Madison, Tyler            13 CAA                    49.37      47.90 QUA    
 20 Major, Michael            13 LSRC                   48.56      48.42 QUA    
 21 Blankenship, Sam          13 JLCC                   46.26      48.72 QUA    
 22 O'Kleasky, A. J.          13 MDY                    48.72      49.04 QUA    
 -- Huffman, Adam             13 GA                     43.56         DQ        
 -- Green, Cooper             14 TC                     46.63         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
          37.66  XX
          40.75  X
          42.51  R
          49.50  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKinney, Brant           14 LSRC                   41.19      39.19 X+     
  2 Ascoli, Joseph            14 CCV                    41.09      39.51 X+     
  3 Donnellan, Ian            13 SRA                    41.30      39.66 X+     
  4 Courter, Ian              14 CAA                    41.14      40.40 X+     
  5 Brannan, Cayden           14 TC                     41.40      40.95 R      
 -- Evans, Noah               14 WRA                    42.07         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          37.66  XX
          40.75  X
          42.51  R
          49.50  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Wil             13 ARA                    35.15      34.54 XX     
  2 Locher, Hunter            14 KRA                    35.46      34.68 XX     
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:23.68  XX
        1:30.55  X
        1:38.22  QUA
        1:38.22  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West, Miles               14 WEST                 1:24.59    1:19.55 XX+    
                  36.97     1:19.55 (42.58)                                        
  2 Moore, Thomas             14 ARA                  1:24.86    1:22.97 XX+    
                  39.23     1:22.97 (43.74)                                        
  3 Jobe, Davis               14 KRA                  1:23.69    1:23.21 XX+    
                  39.25     1:23.21 (43.96)                                        
  4 Hepp, Trey                13 RCC                  1:28.21    1:24.35 X      
                  40.57     1:24.35 (43.78)                                        
  5 Fisher, Eric              14 GP                   1:28.78    1:25.01 X      
                  40.28     1:25.01 (44.73)                                        
  6 Krebs, Hunter             13 WP                   1:26.51    1:28.43 X      
                  41.57     1:28.43 (46.86)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:23.68  XX
        1:30.55  X
        1:38.22  QUA
        1:38.22  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paulson, Henry            14 WEST                 1:14.96    1:13.51 XX     
                  34.78     1:13.51 (38.73)                                        
  2 Bristow, Decker           14 WEST                 1:21.59    1:15.92 XX     
                  36.24     1:15.92 (39.68)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
        1:23.68  XX
        1:30.55  X
        1:38.22  QUA
        1:38.22  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowles, Knight            13 CCV                  1:31.29    1:27.72 X+     
                  42.45     1:27.72 (45.27)                                        
  2 Menen, Aidan              14 WEST                 1:31.48    1:28.05 X+     
                  41.76     1:28.05 (46.29)                                        
  3 Trevey, Preston           14 KRA                  1:31.84    1:28.41 X+     
                  42.89     1:28.41 (45.52)                                        
  4 Poggi, Leo                14 WEST                 1:32.26    1:29.86 X+     
                  43.09     1:29.86 (46.77)                                        
  5 Rosen, Ethan              13 SRA                  1:38.15    1:32.45 QUA    
                  43.85     1:32.45 (48.60)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Lane             14 CCV                  1:35.81    1:34.33 QUA    
                  44.09     1:34.33 (50.24)                                        
  7 Cassidy, Brendan          13 WP                   1:37.55    1:36.20 QUA    
                  45.18     1:36.20 (51.02)                                        
  8 Musselman, Chase          14 WP                   1:37.24    1:37.36 QUA    
                  46.84     1:37.36 (50.52)                                        
  9 Eastep, Andrew            13 HERM                 1:37.04    1:37.40 QUA    
                  47.70     1:37.40 (49.70)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
          31.56  XX
          34.62  X
          38.95  R
          45.03  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nystrom, Hill             14 WEST                   36.01      33.07 X+     
  2 Edwards, Jamie            13 TC                     34.98      34.00 X+     
  3 Mish, Robert              13 WEST                   36.46      34.21 X+     
  4 Svoboda, Nolan            13 SRA                    36.40      34.43 X+     
  5 Brannan, Cayden           14 TC                     34.93      34.47 X+     
  6 Ascoli, Joseph            14 CCV                    35.64      34.75 R      
  7 Eastep, Andrew            13 HERM                   36.88      35.31 R      
  8 Davis, Samuel             13 GP                     36.13      35.33 R      
  9 Frantz, Tristan           14 RT                     34.90      35.37 R      
 10 Wright, Stuart            14 KRA                    36.72      35.53 R      
 11 Huffman, Adam             13 GA                     36.01      35.72 R      
 12 McKinney, Brant           14 LSRC                   35.91      35.95 R      
 13 Armstrong, Grant          13 CCV                    37.95      36.09 R      
 14 Hepp, Trey                13 RCC                    35.64      36.22 R      
 15 Alexander, Zebbie         13 WP                     38.75      36.34 R      
 16 Shaw, Benjamin            13 SRA                    36.98      36.77 R      
 17 Williams, Weston          13 RT                     36.82      37.23 R      
 18 Widener, Graeme           13 GA                     35.69      37.70 R      
 19 Glasbrenner, Isaiah       14 ASC                    37.70      37.78 R      
 20 Lee, Hyun                 14 ASC                    38.44      39.25 QUA    
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
          31.56  XX
          34.62  X
          38.95  R
          45.03  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrewski, Trevor         13 LSRC                   31.78      30.37 XX+    
  2 Jobe, Davis               14 KRA                    31.94      31.21 XX+    
  3 Brandt, Stefan            14 WRA                    31.57      31.25 XX+    
  4 Sullivan, Joe             13 CAA                    31.77      31.39 XX+    
  5 McComb, Connor            14 WP                     31.85      31.57 X      
  6 Bristow, Decker           14 WEST                   34.25      32.25 X      
  7 Pecci, Leo                14 WP                     32.43      32.40 X      
  8 Reed, Mercer              14 CCV                    34.50      32.58 X      
  9 Nilson, Ben               14 WEST                   33.00      32.79 X      
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
          31.56  XX
          34.62  X
          38.95  R
          45.03  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterman, Alex            13 CCV                    39.39      36.28 R+     
  2 Shaia, Joseph             14 KRA                    39.28      36.56 R+     
  3 Menen, Aidan              14 WEST                   40.63      37.32 R+     
  4 Poggi, Leo                14 WEST                   39.74      38.25 R+     
  5 Lee, Benjamin             14 KRA                    40.27      38.35 R+     
  6 Cohn, Logan               13 RT                     39.97      38.51 R+     
  7 Krebs, Hunter             13 WP                     40.28      39.15 QUA    
  8 Bowles, Knight            13 CCV                    39.10      39.27 QUA    
  9 Jacoby, Caleb             14 TC                     41.12      39.52 QUA    
 10 Musselman, Chase          14 WP                     41.78      39.79 QUA    
 11 Major, Michael            13 LSRC                   41.40      40.07 QUA    
 12 Lanois, Colter            13 TC                     41.99      40.96 QUA    
 13 Parlow, Rob               13 SRA                    42.96      41.05 QUA    
 14 Madison, Tyler            13 CAA                    42.34      41.29 QUA    
 15 Hale, Oliver              13 SRA                    44.50      41.72 QUA    
 16 Moore, Matthew            13 ARA                    44.02      43.43 QUA    
 17 Hollinshead, Jonathan     13 GA                     43.48      44.38 QUA    
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
          31.56  XX
          34.62  X
          38.95  R
          45.03  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratliff, Noah             14 SRA                    28.07      26.73 XX     
  2 Paulson, Henry            14 WEST                   29.68      29.13 XX     
  3 Fagan, Miles              14 SRA                    30.75      29.16 XX     
  4 Trevey, Preston           14 KRA                    30.38      29.27 XX     
  5 West, Miles               14 WEST                   31.12      29.62 XX     
  6 Kratzer, Erik             13 KRA                    31.31      30.60 XX     
  7 Steadman, Wil             13 ARA                    30.84      30.71 XX     
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:12.46  XX
        1:18.94  X
        1:29.48  QUA
        1:29.48  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paulson, Henry            14 WEST                 1:06.03    1:04.18 XX     
                  29.83     1:04.18 (34.35)                                        
  2 Locher, Hunter            14 KRA                  1:06.50    1:04.31 XX     
                  30.18     1:04.31 (34.13)                                        
  3 Ratliff, Noah             14 SRA                  1:05.27    1:05.32 XX     
                  30.21     1:05.32 (35.11)                                        
  4 Ryan, Liam                13 WEST                 1:08.96    1:06.77 XX     
                  30.87     1:06.77 (35.90)                                        
  5 Kratzer, Erik             13 KRA                  1:11.64    1:09.04 XX     
                  31.32     1:09.04 (37.72)                                        
  6 McComb, Connor            14 WP                   1:10.89    1:12.87 X      
                  31.19     1:12.87 (41.68)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM Regular
===============================================================================
        1:12.46  XX
        1:18.94  X
        1:29.48  QUA
        1:29.48  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nystrom, Hill             14 WEST                 1:20.07    1:13.96 X+     
                  33.25     1:13.96 (40.71)                                        
  2 Menen, Aidan              14 WEST                 1:19.92    1:16.76 X+     
                  36.05     1:16.76 (40.71)                                        
  3 Snesil, Jerome            14 KRA                  1:20.31    1:17.18 X+     
                  34.89     1:17.18 (42.29)                                        
  4 Krebs, Hunter             13 WP                   1:20.21    1:19.10 QUA    
                  38.41     1:19.10 (40.69)                                        
  5 Donnellan, Ian            13 SRA                  1:20.44    1:19.28 QUA    
                  35.08     1:19.28 (44.20)                                        
  6 Huffman, Adam             13 GA                   1:19.36    1:19.48 QUA    
                  36.80     1:19.48 (42.68)                                        
  7 Svoboda, Nolan            13 SRA                  1:22.70    1:19.58 QUA    
                  36.59     1:19.58 (42.99)                                        
  8 Brannan, Cayden           14 TC                   1:19.78    1:19.69 QUA    
                  36.24     1:19.69 (43.45)                                        
  9 Shaia, Joseph             14 KRA                  1:23.34    1:19.83 QUA    
                  37.62     1:19.83 (42.21)                                        
 10 Eastep, Andrew            13 HERM                 1:21.03    1:20.61 QUA    
                  36.21     1:20.61 (44.40)                                        
 11 Cassidy, Brendan          13 WP                   1:20.63    1:21.91 QUA    
                  38.28     1:21.91 (43.63)                                        
 12 Armstrong, Grant          13 CCV                  1:26.80    1:22.30 QUA    
                  38.52     1:22.30 (43.78)                                        
 13 Williams, Weston          13 RT                   1:21.68    1:22.74 QUA    
                  38.74     1:22.74 (44.00)                                        
 14 Cohn, Logan               13 RT                   1:22.53    1:23.38 QUA    
                  39.29     1:23.38 (44.09)                                        
 15 Glasbrenner, Isaiah       14 ASC                  1:23.56    1:25.47 QUA    
 16 Peterman, Alex            13 CCV                  1:26.19    1:26.23 QUA    
                  37.18     1:26.23 (49.05)                                        
 17 Lanois, Colter            13 TC                   1:26.87    1:27.49 QUA    
                  39.70     1:27.49 (47.79)                                        
 18 Courter, Ian              14 CAA                  1:28.11    1:27.59 QUA    
 -- Holmes, Harrison          14 ARA                  1:27.14         DQ        
                  38.22          DQ (48.76)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:12.46  XX
        1:18.94  X
        1:29.48  QUA
        1:29.48  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrewski, Trevor         13 LSRC                 1:12.52    1:08.36 XX+    
                  31.65     1:08.36 (36.71)                                        
  2 Trevey, Preston           14 KRA                  1:13.22    1:10.06 XX+    
                  32.14     1:10.06 (37.92)                                        
  3 Bristow, Decker           14 WEST                 1:15.09    1:10.81 XX+    
                  34.16     1:10.81 (36.65)                                        
  4 Fagan, Miles              14 SRA                  1:17.58    1:11.89 XX+    
                  32.06     1:11.89 (39.83)                                        
  5 Brandt, Stefan            14 WRA                  1:17.84    1:13.22 X      
                  33.60     1:13.22 (39.62)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Joe             13 CAA                  1:15.35    1:13.62 X      
                  32.53     1:13.62 (41.09)                                        
  7 Nilson, Ben               14 WEST                 1:14.41    1:13.63 X      
                  33.83     1:13.63 (39.80)                                        
  8 Duval, Traylor            13 HERM                 1:14.97    1:14.25 X      
                  32.88     1:14.25 (41.37)                                        
  9 Edwards, Jamie            13 TC                   1:18.50    1:14.48 X      
                  34.04     1:14.48 (40.44)                                        
 10 Bowles, Aubrey            13 CCV                  1:18.25    1:16.08 X      
                  35.07     1:16.08 (41.01)                                        
 11 Fisher, Eric              14 GP                   1:16.71    1:17.92 X      
                  37.45     1:17.92 (40.47)                                        
 12 Hepp, Trey                13 RCC                  1:18.06    1:18.52 X      
                  37.18     1:18.52 (41.34)                                        
 -- Graham, Josiah            14 MDY                  1:17.31         DQ        
                  35.48          DQ (43.80)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
          26.16  XX
          27.70  X
          29.78  R
          34.15  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prideaux, Charles         18 RT                     27.80      26.99 X+     
  2 Routhier, Jonathan        16 MDY                    27.76      27.72 R      
  3 Parks, Bennett            16 SRA                    29.14      28.05 R      
  4 Velle, Michael            17 WP                     28.18      28.07 R      
  5 Roberts, Carter           18 SND                    28.20      28.26 R      
  6 Graham, Garrett           16 MDY                    27.75      28.36 R      
  7 Lantz, Logan              16 GA                     28.22      28.38 R      
  8 Wiggins, Sam              17 SRA                    28.38      28.47 R      
  9 Iglehart, Jack            17 GP                     28.87      28.61 R      
 10 Winston, Daniel           17 CAA                    29.01      28.89 R      
 11 Trexler, Elijah           17 WP                     28.91      29.19 R      
 12 Matthew, Davis            16 GA                     29.16      29.21 R      
 13 Johnson, Christopher      17 CCV                    29.25      29.66 R      
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
          26.16  XX
          27.70  X
          29.78  R
          34.15  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiley, Henry              15 CCV                    30.08      27.80 R+     
  2 Williams, Blaine          15 SND                    29.82      28.38 R+     
  3 Hunnicutt, Zack           15 SRA                    30.59      29.28 R+     
  4 Erickson, Alec            15 WEST                   30.45      29.31 R+     
  5 Carlow, Christian         16 WEST                   30.98      29.57 R+     
  6 Fraser, Ian               18 RT                     31.30      29.66 R+     
  7 Fonville, Pace            15 ARA                    30.69      29.97 QUA    
  8 Wright, Andrew            16 WP                     31.17      30.34 QUA    
  9 Majikes, Matthew          17 RCC                    31.03      31.07 QUA    
 10 Russell, Stephen          18 GA                     30.73      31.34 QUA    
 11 Kemp, Sam                 16 SRA                    31.41      31.38 QUA    
 12 Woody, Jackson            16 ARA                    32.03      31.40 QUA    
 13 Shugart, Cole             18 TC                     31.46      31.42 QUA    
 14 Fenster, Casey            16 RT                     31.59      31.51 QUA    
 15 Trexler, Grady            15 WP                     33.04      32.36 QUA    
 16 Horne, William            17 CCV                    30.17      32.69 QUA    
 17 Lalwaney, Aayush          15 GA                     32.02      32.88 QUA    
 18 Blados, Zachary           16 LSRC                   34.02      34.05 QUA    
 19 Martin, Drew              18 MDY                    33.19      34.14 QUA    
 20 Kite, Garrett             15 TC                     32.71      39.18        
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
          26.16  XX
          27.70  X
          29.78  R
          34.15  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kettlewell-Sites, Sam     18 SRA                    25.25      23.79 XX     
  2 Wilson, Walker            18 LSRC                   24.69      24.89 XX     
  3 Widener, Ben              16 GA                     25.99      26.22 X      
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
          26.16  XX
          27.70  X
          29.78  R
          34.15  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whiting, Colin            15 RCC                    26.45      25.54 XX+    
  2 Hale, Alec                18 SRA                    26.62      25.63 XX+    
  3 Vinson, Anthony           18 KRA                    26.68      25.64 XX+    
  4 Wells, Jacob              17 LSRC                   26.51      25.92 XX+    
  5 Powell, Luke              18 CCV                    26.62      26.55 X      
  6 Holland, Hank             16 RT                     26.72      28.26 R      
  7 Ladd, Chase               18 SND                    27.33      29.04 R      
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
          58.14  XX
        1:01.56  X
        1:07.43  QUA
        1:07.43  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nystrom, Campbell         17 WEST                   58.24      55.52 XX+    
                  26.62       55.52 (28.90)                                        
  2 Laming, Stephen           15 RCC                    59.26      55.75 XX+    
                  27.14       55.75 (28.61)                                        
  3 West, Townes              16 WEST                   58.43      56.44 XX+    
                  26.86       56.44 (29.58)                                        
  4 Moss, Jonathan            17 CAA                    59.22      58.05 XX+    
                  27.51       58.05 (30.54)                                        
  5 Farmer, Tory              17 RT                     58.37      58.13 XX+    
                  27.67       58.13 (30.46)                                        
  6 Moore, Iain               15 KRA                    58.84      58.15 X      
                  27.10       58.15 (31.05)                                        
  7 Clements, Colin           15 GA                     58.60      58.92 X      
                  27.86       58.92 (31.06)                                        
  8 Branch, Thomas            17 CCV                  1:00.09      59.08 X      
                  28.17       59.08 (30.91)                                        
  9 Stevenson, Ian            17 RT                     59.12      59.36 X      
                  27.99       59.36 (31.37)                                        
 10 Kratzer, Kai              15 KRA                    59.57    1:00.00 X      
                  28.90     1:00.00 (31.10)                                        
 11 Wiley, Thomas             16 CCV                    59.42    1:02.14 QUA    
                  29.22     1:02.14 (32.92)                                        
 12 Densley, Ian              16 TC                   1:01.09    1:10.25        
                  31.44     1:10.25 (38.81)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
          58.14  XX
        1:01.56  X
        1:07.43  QUA
        1:07.43  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whelan, Matthew           15 ARA                    54.65      52.91 XX     
                  25.35       52.91 (27.56)                                        
  2 Hogan, Sean               16 SRA                    55.89      53.25 XX     
                  25.91       53.25 (27.34)                                        
  3 Riggs, Will               18 KRA                    55.27      53.68 XX     
                  26.07       53.68 (27.61)                                        
  4 Wakefield, Nathan         15 MDY                    55.86      53.86 XX     
                  25.72       53.86 (28.14)                                        
  5 Wielar, Drake             17 WEST                   56.47      54.77 XX     
                  26.32       54.77 (28.45)                                        
  6 Lynch, Danny              16 SRA                    55.77      55.37 XX     
                  26.46       55.37 (28.91)                                        
  7 Cram, Zachary             15 ARA                    56.69      56.55 XX     
                  26.83       56.55 (29.72)                                        
  8 Newman, Drew              17 CAA                    57.07      56.88 XX     
                  27.12       56.88 (29.76)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
          58.14  XX
        1:01.56  X
        1:07.43  QUA
        1:07.43  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Charles        15 CCV                  1:02.29      58.69 X+     
                  58.69           58.69 ( )                                        
  2 Coker, Will               15 RT                   1:02.56    1:02.59 QUA    
                  29.50     1:02.59 (33.09)                                        
  3 Akin, Zach                15 CCV                  1:03.84    1:03.84 QUA    
                  29.83     1:03.84 (34.01)                                        
  4 Wood, Frost               17 WEST                 1:05.71    1:04.08 QUA    
                  31.26     1:04.08 (32.82)                                        
  5 Bush, Alex                15 SRA                  1:04.79    1:05.01 QUA    
                  30.70     1:05.01 (34.31)                                        
  6 Smietana, Caleb           15 MDY                  1:06.56    1:05.87 QUA    
                  31.32     1:05.87 (34.55)                                        
  7 Wilson, Noah              15 SRA                  1:06.99    1:05.96 QUA    
                  31.34     1:05.96 (34.62)                                        
  8 Matthew, Davis            16 GA                   1:06.89    1:08.74        
                  30.60     1:08.74 (38.14)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          30.84  XX
          32.78  X
          36.80  R
          42.21  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Alec                18 SRA                    31.34      29.77 XX+    
  2 Vinson, Anthony           18 KRA                    30.96      30.21 XX+    
  3 Parks, Bennett            16 SRA                    31.46      30.69 XX+    
  4 Stevenson, Ian            17 RT                     31.17      31.04 X      
  5 Wiley, Henry              15 CCV                    32.20      31.50 X      
  6 Velle, Michael            17 WP                     31.88      31.62 X      
  7 Matthew, Parker           18 GA                     31.37      31.79 X      
  8 Kratzer, Kai              15 KRA                    32.33      32.04 X      
  9 McDowell, Rowan           17 WP                     32.60      32.18 X      
 10 Powell, Luke              18 CCV                    32.73      32.62 X      
 11 Kump, Wyatt               18 WEST                   32.10      33.02 R      
 12 Densley, Ian              16 TC                     32.39      33.49 R      
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
          30.84  XX
          32.78  X
          36.80  R
          42.21  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Charles        15 CCV                    32.95      31.04 X+     
  2 Coker, Will               15 RT                     32.80      32.40 X+     
  3 Akin, Zach                15 CCV                    33.50      32.92 R      
  4 Stevens, Kenneth          18 SRA                    32.90      32.95 R      
  5 Branch, Brennan           16 KRA                    33.71      32.99 R      
  6 Lantz, Logan              16 GA                     35.50      33.79 R      
  7 Ladd, Chase               18 SND                    33.32      33.92 R      
  8 Trexler, Elijah           17 WP                     34.70      34.05 R      
  9 Kump, Turner              17 WEST                   35.01      34.36 R      
 10 Gorey, Owen               15 SRA                    34.13      34.95 R      
 11 Williams, Blaine          15 SND                    35.75      35.10 R      
 12 Smietana, Caleb           15 MDY                    35.75      35.31 R      
 13 Erickson, Alec            15 WEST                   36.77      35.32 R      
 14 Routhier, Jonathan        16 MDY                    35.22      35.38 R      
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          30.84  XX
          32.78  X
          36.80  R
          42.21  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cram, Zachary             15 ARA                    30.35      27.41 XX     
  2 Hogan, Sean               16 SRA                    29.27      27.46 XX     
  3 Laming, Stephen           15 RCC                    29.64      28.13 XX     
  4 Wakefield, Nathan         15 MDY                    27.52      28.14 XX     
  5 Kettlewell-Sites, Sam     18 SRA                    28.50      28.67 XX     
  6 Wilson, Walker            18 LSRC                   27.68      28.68 XX     
  7 Clements, Colin           15 GA                     29.34      28.95 XX     
  8 Newman, Drew              17 CAA                    29.80      29.06 XX     
  9 Wielar, Drake             17 WEST                   28.89      29.36 XX     
 10 Farmer, Tory              17 RT                     29.38      30.04 XX     
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
          30.84  XX
          32.78  X
          36.80  R
          42.21  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bush, Alex                15 SRA                    38.29      35.64 R+     
  2 Fonville, Pace            15 ARA                    37.20      35.87 R+     
  3 Fenster, Casey            16 RT                     37.31      35.96 R+     
  4 Iglehart, Jack            17 GP                     37.90      36.48 R+     
  5 Colvin, Warren            15 WRA                    38.38      36.91 QUA    
  6 Lalwaney, Aayush          15 GA                     38.68      37.14 QUA    
  7 Wright, Andrew            16 WP                     40.85      37.42 QUA    
  8 Wilson, Noah              15 SRA                    36.81      37.55 QUA    
  9 Carlow, Christian         16 WEST                   40.14      38.15 QUA    
 10 Densley, Mason            16 TC                     39.36      38.19 QUA    
 11 Majikes, Matthew          17 RCC                    38.31      38.75 QUA    
 12 Horne, William            17 CCV                    37.73      38.92 QUA    
 13 Baldridge, Wyatt          15 WEST                   40.62      39.28 QUA    
 14 Winston, Daniel           17 CAA                    41.12      39.91 QUA    
 15 Steinruck, Mason          16 GA                     40.26      39.92 QUA    
 16 Blados, Zachary           16 LSRC                   40.67      40.65 QUA    
 17 Martin, Drew              18 MDY                    42.03      42.23        
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          34.77  XX
          36.77  X
          40.20  R
          45.73  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laming, Stephen           15 RCC                    36.08      33.69 XX+    
  2 Vinson, Anthony           18 KRA                    35.38      34.11 XX+    
  3 Clements, Colin           15 GA                     35.25      35.16 X      
  4 Kump, Turner              17 WEST                   35.34      35.34 X      
  5 Wood, Frost               17 WEST                   35.48      35.97 X      
  6 Jones, Brittain           18 SRA                    36.68      36.44 X      
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          34.77  XX
          36.77  X
          40.20  R
          45.73  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wielar, Drake             17 WEST                   33.79      30.64 XX     
  2 Kettlewell-Sites, Sam     18 SRA                    32.80      30.83 XX     
  3 Moss, Jonathan            17 CAA                    33.25      31.85 XX     
  4 Newman, Drew              17 CAA                    33.19      32.50 XX     
  5 Nystrom, Campbell         17 WEST                   33.41      33.27 XX     
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
          34.77  XX
          36.77  X
          40.20  R
          45.73  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunnicutt, Zack           15 SRA                    37.17      35.57 X+     
  2 Branch, Brennan           16 KRA                    37.81      36.46 X+     
  3 McDowell, Rowan           17 WP                     37.84      36.91 R      
  4 Graham, Garrett           16 MDY                    37.47      37.29 R      
  5 Parks, Bennett            16 SRA                    38.05      37.34 R      
  6 Matthew, Davis            16 GA                     39.78      37.42 R      
  7 Kump, Wyatt               18 WEST                   37.94      37.59 R      
  8 Winston, Daniel           17 CAA                    38.01      37.97 R      
  9 Erickson, Alec            15 WEST                   40.12      38.30 R      
 10 Roberts, Carter           18 SND                    38.81      39.19 R      
 11 Matthew, Parker           18 GA                     38.47      39.67 R      
 12 Trexler, Elijah           17 WP                     39.59      40.15 R      
 13 Ladd, Chase               18 SND                    39.57      40.78 QUA    
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
          34.77  XX
          36.77  X
          40.20  R
          45.73  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fraser, Ian               18 RT                     40.24      38.37 R+     
  2 Akin, Zach                15 CCV                    40.65      38.65 R+     
  3 Wright, Andrew            16 WP                     40.60      39.32 R+     
  4 Carlow, Christian         16 WEST                   41.73      39.56 R+     
  5 Vanichkachorn, Drew       17 WEST                   40.41      39.71 R+     
  6 Fenster, Casey            16 RT                     40.85      39.88 R+     
  7 Walls, Ben                15 SRA                    41.23      40.20 R+     
  7 Wiggins, Sam              17 SRA                    40.77      40.20 R+     
  9 Russell, Stephen          18 GA                     40.63      40.50 QUA    
 10 Strother, Landon          15 GA                     40.22      40.87 QUA    
 11 Majikes, Matthew          17 RCC                    41.73      40.99 QUA    
 12 Johnson, Christopher      17 CCV                    41.82      41.08 QUA    
 13 Iglehart, Jack            17 GP                     43.71      41.68 QUA    
 14 Routhier, Jonathan        16 MDY                    41.91      42.43 QUA    
 15 Velle, Michael            17 WP                     45.63      42.48 QUA    
 16 Martin, Drew              18 MDY                    42.67      43.69 QUA    
 17 Shugart, Cole             18 TC                     45.35      43.98 QUA    
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:17.27  XX
        1:21.70  X
        1:26.47  QUA
        1:26.47  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cram, Zachary             15 ARA                  1:19.16    1:12.71 XX+    
                  34.91     1:12.71 (37.80)                                        
  2 West, Townes              16 WEST                 1:17.28    1:13.96 XX+    
                  34.57     1:13.96 (39.39)                                        
  3 Moore, Iain               15 KRA                  1:19.90    1:15.50 XX+    
                  35.41     1:15.50 (40.09)                                        
  4 Armstrong, Charles        15 CCV                  1:20.15    1:16.43 XX+    
                  35.61     1:16.43 (40.82)                                        
  5 Holland, Hank             16 RT                   1:18.88    1:19.05 X      
                  35.61     1:19.05 (43.44)                                        
  6 Branch, Thomas            17 CCV                  1:21.18    1:19.29 X      
                  36.53     1:19.29 (42.76)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
        1:17.27  XX
        1:21.70  X
        1:26.47  QUA
        1:26.47  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgess, Barry            17 KRA                  1:25.25    1:19.16 X+     
                  36.07     1:19.16 (43.09)                                        
  2 Trout, Marshall           15 SRA                  1:25.75    1:20.55 X+     
                  38.68     1:20.55 (41.87)                                        
  3 Gorey, Owen               15 SRA                  1:25.56    1:25.38 QUA    
                  38.62     1:25.38 (46.76)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:17.27  XX
        1:21.70  X
        1:26.47  QUA
        1:26.47  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Jacob              17 LSRC                 1:08.63    1:05.19 XX     
                  31.27     1:05.19 (33.92)                                        
  2 Hogan, Sean               16 SRA                  1:10.42    1:07.75 XX     
                  32.77     1:07.75 (34.98)                                        
  3 Whiting, Colin            15 RCC                  1:13.99    1:09.83 XX     
                  33.10     1:09.83 (36.73)                                        
  4 Lynch, Danny              16 SRA                  1:14.27    1:12.47 XX     
                  33.96     1:12.47 (38.51)                                        
  5 Wiley, Thomas             16 CCV                  1:16.95    1:20.80 X      
                  36.40     1:20.80 (44.40)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
          29.06  XX
          30.42  X
          33.44  R
          38.29  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Sean               16 SRA                    29.30      27.45 XX+    
  2 Vinson, Anthony           18 KRA                    30.05      28.14 XX+    
  3 Moss, Jonathan            17 CAA                    29.32      29.20 X      
  4 Routhier, Jonathan        16 MDY                    30.28      29.91 X      
  5 Matthew, Parker           18 GA                     29.74      30.03 X      
  6 Parks, Bennett            16 SRA                    30.10      30.20 X      
  7 Widener, Ben              16 GA                     29.63      30.28 X      
  8 Holland, Hank             16 RT                     30.06      32.50 R      
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
          29.06  XX
          30.42  X
          33.44  R
          38.29  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whelan, Matthew           15 ARA                    26.28      25.52 XX     
  2 Riggs, Will               18 KRA                    27.16      26.49 XX     
  3 Wakefield, Nathan         15 MDY                    27.49      26.83 XX     
  4 West, Townes              16 WEST                   27.26      27.01 XX     
  5 Lynch, Danny              16 SRA                    27.47      27.09 XX     
  6 Whiting, Colin            15 RCC                    27.86      27.25 XX     
  7 Wells, Jacob              17 LSRC                   27.27      27.29 XX     
  8 Wilson, Walker            18 LSRC                   27.05      27.58 XX     
  9 Hale, Alec                18 SRA                    28.43      28.33 XX     
 10 Stevenson, Ian            17 RT                     28.47      28.78 XX     
 11 Nystrom, Campbell         17 WEST                   28.63      29.00 XX     
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
          29.06  XX
          30.42  X
          33.44  R
          38.29  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiley, Henry              15 CCV                    33.53      30.77 R+     
  2 Burgess, Barry            17 KRA                    33.80      31.32 R+     
  3 Wood, Frost               17 WEST                   34.28      31.36 R+     
  4 Gorey, Owen               15 SRA                    33.69      31.68 R+     
  5 Williams, Blaine          15 SND                    33.67      32.98 R+     
  6 Carlow, Christian         16 WEST                   34.92      33.43 R+     
  7 Roberts, Carter           18 SND                    34.46      34.49 QUA    
  8 Bush, Alex                15 SRA                    33.95      34.76 QUA    
  8 Densley, Mason            16 TC                     35.16      34.76 QUA    
 10 Lalwaney, Aayush          15 GA                     34.72      35.09 QUA    
 11 Matthew, Davis            16 GA                     33.90      35.13 QUA    
 12 Johnson, Christopher      17 CCV                    35.87      36.00 QUA    
 13 Shugart, Cole             18 TC                     33.91      36.13 QUA    
 14 Pilc, Charlie             15 RT                     37.17      37.20 QUA    
 15 Blados, Zachary           16 LSRC                   37.64      37.83 QUA    
 -- Woody, Jackson            16 ARA                    35.21         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
          29.06  XX
          30.42  X
          33.44  R
          38.29  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Branch, Thomas            17 CCV                    30.89      29.64 X+     
  2 Prideaux, Charles         18 RT                     30.43      29.83 X+     
  3 McDowell, Rowan           17 WP                     33.03      30.65 R      
  4 Brown, Jake               18 SRA                    32.53      30.70 R      
  5 Graham, Garrett           16 MDY                    30.75      30.81 R      
  6 Coker, Will               15 RT                     30.82      30.91 R      
  7 Branch, Brennan           16 KRA                    31.35      30.93 R      
  8 Wiley, Thomas             16 CCV                    30.69      31.30 R      
  9 Smietana, Caleb           15 MDY                    30.84      31.61 R      
 10 Trexler, Elijah           17 WP                     30.85      31.82 R      
 11 Lantz, Logan              16 GA                     32.08      31.92 R      
 12 Iglehart, Jack            17 GP                     33.06      32.60 R      
 13 Hicks, Robert             18 SRA                    31.88      33.60 QUA    
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter IM SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:06.52  XX
        1:10.82  X
        1:19.01  QUA
        1:19.01  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Alec                18 SRA                  1:09.37    1:05.40 XX+    
                  28.88     1:05.40 (36.52)                                        
  2 Kratzer, Kai              15 KRA                  1:06.83    1:07.04 X      
                  30.64     1:07.04 (36.40)                                        
  3 Stevenson, Ian            17 RT                   1:08.62    1:08.19 X      
                  29.97     1:08.19 (38.22)                                        
  4 Wiley, Thomas             16 CCV                  1:06.90    1:08.22 X      
                  31.35     1:08.22 (36.87)                                        
  5 Stevens, Kenneth          18 SRA                  1:10.33    1:09.66 X      
                  32.22     1:09.66 (37.44)                                        
  6 Wood, Frost               17 WEST                 1:10.18    1:12.13 QUA    
                  34.68     1:12.13 (37.45)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter IM DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:06.52  XX
        1:10.82  X
        1:19.01  QUA
        1:19.01  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whelan, Matthew           15 ARA                  1:00.66      59.57 XX     
                  27.37       59.57 (32.20)                                        
  2 Riggs, Will               18 KRA                  1:03.03      59.78 XX     
                  28.32       59.78 (31.46)                                        
  3 Wells, Jacob              17 LSRC                 1:02.16    1:00.68 XX     
                  27.94     1:00.68 (32.74)                                        
  4 Kettlewell-Sites, Sam     18 SRA                  1:01.56    1:00.91 XX     
                  28.15     1:00.91 (32.76)                                        
  5 Wakefield, Nathan         15 MDY                  1:02.99    1:01.03 XX     
                  27.42     1:01.03 (33.61)                                        
  6 Wielar, Drake             17 WEST                 1:04.37    1:01.14 XX     
                  28.06     1:01.14 (33.08)                                        
  7 Lynch, Danny              16 SRA                  1:02.88    1:01.24 XX     
                  27.65     1:01.24 (33.59)                                        
  8 Nystrom, Campbell         17 WEST                 1:03.62    1:03.98 XX     
                  30.21     1:03.98 (33.77)                                        
  9 Farmer, Tory              17 RT                   1:05.46    1:08.68 X      
                  29.56     1:08.68 (39.12)                                        
 -- Whiting, Colin            15 RCC                  1:04.94         DQ        
                  28.73          DQ (33.47)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter IM Regular
===============================================================================
        1:06.52  XX
        1:10.82  X
        1:19.01  QUA
        1:19.01  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laming, Stephen           15 RCC                  1:11.04    1:06.77 X+     
                  28.85     1:06.77 (37.92)                                        
  2 McDowell, Rowan           17 WP                   1:11.75    1:09.07 X+     
                  31.39     1:09.07 (37.68)                                        
  3 Branch, Thomas            17 CCV                  1:11.57    1:09.71 X+     
                  32.42     1:09.71 (37.29)                                        
  4 Widener, Ben              16 GA                   1:12.86    1:12.54 QUA    
                  31.68     1:12.54 (40.86)                                        
  5 Powell, Luke              18 CCV                  1:11.07    1:12.95 QUA    
                  32.96     1:12.95 (39.99)                                        
  6 Fraser, Ian               18 RT                   1:15.92    1:13.03 QUA    
                  32.79     1:13.03 (40.24)                                        
  7 Brown, Jake               18 SRA                  1:13.13    1:13.28 QUA    
                  33.37     1:13.28 (39.91)                                        
  8 Velle, Michael            17 WP                   1:14.63    1:13.33 QUA    
                  31.85     1:13.33 (41.48)                                        
  9 Matthew, Parker           18 GA                   1:11.24    1:14.02 QUA    
                  31.93     1:14.02 (42.09)                                        
 10 Graham, Garrett           16 MDY                  1:12.09    1:14.23 QUA    
                  33.04     1:14.23 (41.19)                                        
 11 Prideaux, Charles         18 RT                   1:13.82    1:14.47 QUA    
                  31.48     1:14.47 (42.99)                                        
 12 Kump, Turner              17 WEST                 1:16.21    1:14.54 QUA    
                  33.33     1:14.54 (41.21)                                        
 13 Hunnicutt, Zack           15 SRA                  1:17.23    1:14.69 QUA    
                  35.65     1:14.69 (39.04)                                        
 14 Kump, Wyatt               18 WEST                 1:15.36    1:16.29 QUA    
                  33.38     1:16.29 (42.91)                                        
 15 Ladd, Chase               18 SND                  1:14.64    1:16.98 QUA    
                  33.04     1:16.98 (43.94)                                        
 16 Williams, Blaine          15 SND                  1:16.01    1:19.02        
                  34.18     1:19.02 (44.84)                                        
 
Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Regular
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                          1:23.00    1:22.59        
     1) Johnson, Edward M8              2) Nystrom, Becca W8              
     3) Mulholland, Henry M7            4) Paullin, Abby W7               
                  40.28     1:22.59 (42.31)                                        
  2 Southampton                                       1:21.70    1:25.02        
     1) Gelsomino, Gabriella W8         2) Shaw, Sophia W8                
     3) Maccaroni, Vivi W8              4) Rivet, James M7                
  3 Country Club of Virginia                          1:27.45    1:25.10        
     1) Mullins, Hank M8                2) Peay, Emma W8                  
     3) Ewing, Field M8                 4) Boyd, Finley W8                
                  42.80     1:25.10 (42.30)                                        
  4 Avalon                                            1:21.93    1:26.47        
     1) Stearns, Luke M8                2) Brookshier, Grady M8           
     3) Freiden, Helena W8              4) Zincone, Caroline W8           
                  45.70     1:26.47 (40.77)                                        
  5 Ridgetop                                          1:24.50    1:26.60        
     1) Schwartz, Cameron W8            2) Winters, Reid M8               
     3) Southall, Keagan W8             4) Hingst, Andy M8                
                  44.32     1:26.60 (42.28)                                        
  6 Kanawha                                           1:22.77    1:26.63        
     1) Walton, Caroline W8             2) Neely, Cate W8                 
     3) Robinson, Briggs M8             4) Bitsko, Kyle M8                
                  45.67     1:26.63 (40.96)                                        
  7 Lakeside                                          1:25.49    1:27.08        
     1) Efford, Harrison M8             2) Carreras, Kathryn W8           
     3) Dugger, Sophia W7               4) Schooler, Brennan M8           
                  44.88     1:27.08 (42.20)                                        
  8 Jefferson Lakeside CC                             1:31.03    1:31.30        
     1) Carlton, Winn W7                2) Scandlen, Everett M8           
     3) Bero, Anna W8                   4) Allen, Gabe M8                 
                  48.11     1:31.30 (43.19)                                        
  9 Midlothian YMCA                                   1:29.15    1:34.06        
     1) Klammer, River M7               2) Harmon, Mazie W8               
     3) Zhandira, Ruth W7               4) Clippinger, Jack M8            
                  48.91     1:34.06 (45.15)                                        
 10 Walton Park                                       1:35.55    1:34.33        
     1) Alexander, Zuzu W7              2) Crenshaw, Esme W6              
     3) Ziehl, Noah M8                  4) Perko, Lilly W8                
                  50.39     1:34.33 (43.94)                                        
 11 Three Chopt                                       1:35.60    1:34.90        
     1) Maddox, Keeley W8               2) Read, Trevor M8                
     3) Vithoulkas, Tess W7             4) Kennedy, Finlay M8             
                  56.97     1:34.90 (37.93)                                        
 12 Hermitage Country Club                            1:36.13    1:36.05        
     1) McComb, Jack M7                 2) Williams, Rosie W8             
     3) Glenn, Isabella W7              4) Ascari, Clavio M8              
                  54.75     1:36.05 (41.30)                                        
 13 Ginter Park                                       1:37.58    1:45.34        
     1) Griffin, Stella W7              2) Diamond, Camilla W6            
     3) Gammon, Sophie W7               4) Smith, Claire W8               
 14 Anirav                                            1:47.36    1:50.58        
     1) Noland, Mac M7                  2) Krost, Charlie M6              
     3) Parrish, Waverly W8             4) Choi, Bailey W7                
                  55.44     1:50.58 (55.14)                                        
 
Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Country Club of Virginia                          1:35.57    1:28.35        
     1) Parker, Blair W7                2) Stalker, Carson M7             
     3) Rose, Carley W8                 4) Hall, Claiborne M7             
                  42.92     1:28.35 (45.43)                                        
  2 Southampton                                       1:36.29    1:31.85        
     1) Werner, Joy W8                  2) Loftin, John M8                
     3) Rowe, Sarah W8                  4) Hampton, Will M8               
                  45.86     1:31.85 (45.99)                                        
  3 Westwood                                          1:38.67    1:32.53        
     1) Andrews, Watson M7              2) Bain, Campbell W8              
     3) Carithers, Hayes M8             4) Kuhlen, Anna Blair W6          
                  45.12     1:32.53 (47.41)                                        
  4 Kanawha                                           1:40.93    1:37.31        
     1) Cochran, Preston M8             2) Suter, Paige W7                
     3) Moyer, Reid M8                  4) LaCroix, Jocelyne W8           
                  55.51     1:37.31 (41.80)                                        
  5 Three Chopt                                       1:37.78    1:38.78        
     1) Jones, Riley W8                 2) Rilee, Katy W7                 
     3) Johnson, Caleb M7               4) Travers, Gavin M7              
  6 Sandston                                          1:43.73    1:39.39        
     1) Stamper, Samuel M8              2) Paxton, Natalie W8             
     3) Stroop, Logan M8                4) Rouse, Lindsay W8              
                  50.01     1:39.39 (49.38)                                        
  7 Walton Park                                       1:40.83    1:40.22        
     1) Brocato, Rylan M8               2) Riley, Lauren W7               
     3) Gwaltney, Nate M7               4) Gwaltney, Ava W8               
                  52.38     1:40.22 (47.84)                                        
  8 Midlothian YMCA                                   1:40.18    1:41.85        
     1) Bullbrook, Jax M8               2) Redfern, Cooper M6             
     3) Schooley, Taylor W8             4) Copple, Maddie W7              
                  54.40     1:41.85 (47.45)                                        
  9 Avalon                                            1:40.93    1:44.63        
     1) Frink, Dana W7                  2) Mitchell, Ellis W6             
     3) Ukrop, Brown M6                 4) Brookshier, Eli M6             
                  53.45     1:44.63 (51.18)                                        
 10 Jefferson Lakeside CC                             1:43.51    1:45.54        
     1) Bourne, Sydney W7               2) Kuester, Micah M8              
     3) Swanson, Dominic M8             4) Stone, Colby W7                
                  55.03     1:45.54 (50.51)                                        
 11 Richmond Country Club                             1:46.22    1:48.41        
     1) Fratkin, Jillian W7             2) Holland, Hunter M8             
     3) Eastwood, Meredith W8           4) Washburn, Lewis M8             
                  59.98     1:48.41 (48.43)                                        
 12 Glen Allen                                        1:46.13    1:49.02        
     1) Edwards, James M7               2) Haar, Jill W7                  
     3) Carter, Sarah W5                4) Morgan, Emmett M8              
                  55.37     1:49.02 (53.65)                                        
 13 Ridgetop                                          1:44.43    1:49.43        
     1) Sutten, William M8              2) Garrett, Madeleine W8          
     3) Cohn, Brody W8                  4) Burnside, Hayes M8             
                  53.21     1:49.43 (56.22)                                        
 14 Anirav                                            2:08.63    2:04.65        
     1) Marquez, Ingrid W8              2) Gantz, Kara W6                 
     3) Choi, Bennett M7                4) Choi, Allison W8               
                1:11.06     2:04.65 (53.59)                                        
 -- Hermitage Country Club                            1:58.60         DQ        
     1) Smyers, Caroline W7             2) Reams, Ford M6                 
     3) Ascari, Francesca W6            4) Haas, Sam M8                   
                1:01.21          DQ (53.19)                                        
 
Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay SingleX
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avalon                                            1:14.19    1:12.60        
     1) Ukrop, Riggs M8                 2) Fischi, Frances W8             
     3) Linkonis, Valentina W7          4) Mumford, Max M8                
                  40.88     1:12.60 (31.72)                                        
  2 Country Club of Virginia                          1:15.08    1:12.72        
     1) Barnes, Addison W8              2) Funkhouser, Mace M8            
     3) Hawkins, Mary-Stuart W8         4) Neese, Jack M8                 
                  37.42     1:12.72 (35.30)                                        
  3 Hermitage Country Club                            1:13.69    1:13.65        
     1) Domson, Elle W8                 2) Martin, Sallie W8              
     3) Hoffer, Taylor M8               4) Chen, JD M8                    
                  39.04     1:13.65 (34.61)                                        
  4 Walton Park                                       1:16.44    1:17.92        
     1) Pfeiffer, Olivia W8             2) Mierenfeld, Ellie W7           
     3) Bullis, Alexandra W8            4) Dillman, Cooper M8             
                  40.95     1:17.92 (36.97)                                        
  5 Ginter Park                                       1:17.76    1:18.29        
     1) Varn, Kinsley W8                2) Wenzel, Caitlin W8             
     3) Sulanke, Tanner W8              4) Thomas, Luke M8                
                  39.96     1:18.29 (38.33)                                        
  6 Southampton                                       1:19.66    1:21.43        
     1) Bolin, Henry M8                 2) Andresen, Mia W8               
     3) Hassler, Aurelia W8             4) Gwyer, Theo M7                 
                  41.36     1:21.43 (40.07)                                        
  7 Jefferson Lakeside CC                             1:18.99    1:21.99        
     1) Benton, Kip M8                  2) Carley, Abby W8                
     3) Adams, Jordan W7                4) Jones, Gryffin M8              
                  40.88     1:21.99 (41.11)                                        
  8 Westwood                                          1:23.40    1:25.56        
     1) Conner, Wesley M7               2) White, Charlotte W6            
     3) King, Cal M7                    4) Dillard, Anne Munro W8         
                  39.49     1:25.56 (46.07)                                        
  9 Three Chopt                                       1:32.09    1:36.86        
     1) Jones, Levi M7                  2) Griffin, Victoria W7           
     3) Godard, Isabella W8             4) Ireland, Cameron M8            
                  47.24     1:36.86 (49.62)                                        
 
Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay Regular
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                          1:37.24    1:35.64        
     1) Paullin, Abby W7                2) Ferguson, Lilly W8             
     3) Nystrom, Becca W8               4) White, Charlotte W6            
                  50.05     1:35.64 (45.59)                                        
  2 Walton Park                                       1:38.21    1:37.75        
     1) Mierenfeld, Ellie W7            2) Kasarda, Cameron W8            
     3) Alexander, Zuzu W7              4) Perko, Lilly W8                
  3 Lakeside                                          1:40.38    1:37.81        
     1) Dugger, Sophia W7               2) Cardot, Henry M8               
     3) Carreras, Kathryn W8            4) Schooler, Brennan M8           
  4 Jefferson Lakeside CC                             1:40.24    1:37.90        
     1) Jones, Gryffin M8               2) Benton, Kip M8                 
     3) Carley, Abby W8                 4) Adams, Jordan W7               
                  50.99     1:37.90 (46.91)                                        
  5 Country Club of Virginia                          1:42.62    1:40.43        
     1) Ewing, Field M8                 2) Williams, Julia Hunter W8      
     3) Peay, Emma W8                   4) Mullins, Hank M8               
                  57.84     1:40.43 (42.59)                                        
  6 Richmond Country Club                             1:48.10    1:42.45        
     1) Adamson, Ella W8                2) Fratkin, Jillian W7            
     3) Morris, Hampton M8              4) DeFrancesca, Sam M8            
                1:08.65     1:42.45 (33.80)                                        
  7 Avalon                                            1:39.51    1:42.68        
     1) Schreher, Olivia W8             2) Fischi, Frances W8             
     3) Freiden, Helena W8              4) Catoggio, Brady M7             
                  55.81     1:42.68 (46.87)                                        
  8 Midlothian YMCA                                   1:48.28    1:43.95        
     1) Schooley, Taylor W8             2) Clippinger, Jack M8            
     3) Harmon, Mazie W8                4) Klammer, River M7              
                  59.36     1:43.95 (44.59)                                        
  9 Kanawha                                           1:42.32    1:45.00        
     1) Walton, Caroline W8             2) Johnston, Ben M8               
     3) LaCroix, Jocelyne W8            4) Bitsko, Kyle M8                
                  55.28     1:45.00 (49.72)                                        
 10 Woodmont                                          1:45.42    1:46.05        
     1) Bulluck, Heath M6               2) Boone, Hazel W7                
     3) Smith, Kellyn W8                4) Nelson, Mary Kate W8           
                1:01.79     1:46.05 (44.26)                                        
 11 Hermitage Country Club                            1:47.77    1:46.96        
     1) Glenn, Isabella W7              2) Harrington, Charlie M7         
     3) Ascari, Clavio M8               4) Williams, Rosie W8             
                  56.16     1:46.96 (50.80)                                        
 12 Three Chopt                                       1:50.73    1:48.99        
     1) Kennedy, Finlay M8              2) Godard, Isabella W8            
     3) Jones, Riley W8                 4) Sheldon, Mason M8              
                  57.56     1:48.99 (51.43)                                        
 13 Glen Allen                                        1:56.67    1:58.01        
     1) Velasquez, Elly W8              2) Carter, Sarah W5               
     3) Williams, Carson M8             4) Smith, Aaron M7                
                1:11.05     1:58.01 (46.96)                                        
 14 Anirav                                            2:15.79    2:10.07        
     1) Krost, Charlie M6               2) Parrish, Waverly W8            
     3) Noland, Mac M7                  4) Choi, Bailey W7                
                1:14.10     2:10.07 (55.97)                                        
 -- Southampton                                       1:39.03         DQ        
     1) Harbour, Brennan W8             2) Salley, Klara W8               
     3) Rosen, Ben M8                   4) Rivet, James M7                
                  51.03          DQ (50.76)                                        
 -- Ginter Park                                       1:52.01         DQ        
     1) Diamond, Camilla W6             2) Griffin, Stella W7             
     3) Smith, Claire W8                4) Gammon, Sophie W7              
                1:00.75          DQ (52.56)                                        
 
Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay SingleX
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                          1:24.17    1:22.82        
     1) Borich, Hollyn W8               2) Johnson, Edward M8             
     3) DeGuenther, Emory W8            4) Beggerow, Emily W8             
                  46.43     1:22.82 (36.39)                                        
  2 Country Club of Virginia                          1:24.14    1:23.05        
     1) Funkhouser, Mace M8             2) Hawkins, Mary-Stuart W8        
     3) Neese, Jack M8                  4) Barnes, Addison W8             
                  50.25     1:23.05 (32.80)                                        
  3 Hermitage Country Club                            1:25.77    1:24.28        
     1) Domson, Elle W8                 2) Chen, JD M8                    
     3) Hoffer, Taylor M8               4) Martin, Sallie W8              
                  41.07     1:24.28 (43.21)                                        
  4 Avalon                                            1:26.30    1:26.25        
     1) Linkonis, Valentina W7          2) Zincone, Caroline W8           
     3) Mumford, Max M8                 4) Ukrop, Riggs M8                
                  47.72     1:26.25 (38.53)                                        
  5 Ginter Park                                       1:26.20    1:28.49        
     1) Varn, Kinsley W8                2) Thomas, Luke M8                
     3) Wenzel, Caitlin W8              4) Sulanke, Tanner W8             
                  43.64     1:28.49 (44.85)                                        
  6 Ridgetop                                          1:26.82    1:29.57        
     1) Schwartz, Cameron W8            2) Prusek, Owen M8                
     3) Winters, Reid M8                4) Sleman, Molly W8               
                  49.83     1:29.57 (39.74)                                        
  7 Southampton                                       1:26.23    1:29.87        
     1) Rosen, Ben M8                   2) Hassler, Aurelia W8            
     3) Maccaroni, Vivi W8              4) Gwyer, Theo M7                 
                  48.13     1:29.87 (41.74)                                        
  8 Walton Park                                       1:32.59    1:30.80        
     1) Kasarda, Cameron W8             2) Bullis, Alexandra W8           
     3) Dillman, Cooper M8              4) Mierenfeld, Ellie W7           
                  51.65     1:30.80 (39.15)                                        
  9 Jefferson Lakeside CC                             1:37.67    1:37.31        
     1) Benton, Kip M8                  2) Stone, Colby W7                
     3) Adams, Jordan W7                4) Jones, Gryffin M8              
                  52.82     1:37.31 (44.49)                                        
 10 Glen Allen                                        1:40.89    1:43.80        
     1) Williams, Carson M8             2) Carter, Rick M8                
     3) Babik, Ava W7                   4) Smith, Aaron M7                
                  57.58     1:43.80 (46.22)                                        
 
Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                          1:55.60    1:41.32        
     1) Kirkeby, Jack M8                2) White, Charlotte W6            
     3) Paullin, Abby W7                4) Carithers, Hayes M8            
                  57.47     1:41.32 (43.85)                                        
  2 Southampton                                       1:54.93    1:43.31        
     1) Yartz, Jack M8                  2) Hamilton, Taylor W8            
     3) Gelsomino, Gabriella W8         4) Hampton, Will M8               
                  58.48     1:43.31 (44.83)                                        
  3 Three Chopt                                       2:00.27    1:45.36        
     1) Read, Trevor M8                 2) Jones, Riley W8                
     3) Jones, Levi M7                  4) Maddox, Keeley W8              
                  56.36     1:45.36 (49.00)                                        
  4 Lakeside                                          1:57.31    1:51.18        
     1) Wharton, Conner M8              2) Cardot, Nora W7                
     3) Efford, Harrison M8             4) Hayes, Charlotte W7            
                  58.89     1:51.18 (52.29)                                        
  5 Walton Park                                       1:57.35    1:52.07        
     1) Gwaltney, Nate M7               2) Scanlon, Clara W8              
     3) Ziehl, Noah M8                  4) Gwaltney, Ava W8               
                1:03.27     1:52.07 (48.80)                                        
  6 Kanawha                                           1:55.88    1:53.30        
     1) Robinson, Briggs M8             2) Moyer, Reid M8                 
     3) Neely, Cate W8                  4) Suter, Paige W7                
                  58.66     1:53.30 (54.64)                                        
  7 Richmond Country Club                             2:00.84    1:55.78        
     1) Bender, Zachary M6              2) Fratkin, Jillian W7            
     3) Adamson, Ella W8                4) Savage, Brody M8               
                1:04.37     1:55.78 (51.41)                                        
  8 Avalon                                            1:56.01    1:56.68        
     1) Catoggio, Linley W6             2) Fischi, Rocco M7               
     3) Brookshier, Grady M8            4) Frink, Dana W7                 
                1:03.06     1:56.68 (53.62)                                        
  9 Jefferson Lakeside CC                             2:05.45    1:59.67        
     1) Gellner, Stephen M8             2) Miller, Gracie W8              
     3) Allen, Gabe M8                  4) Shropshire, Stella W7          
                1:05.04     1:59.67 (54.63)                                        
 10 Ridgetop                                          1:59.48    2:01.69        
     1) Roberts, Lily W8                2) Southall, Keagan W8            
     3) Jones, Reed M7                  4) Burnside, Hayes M8             
                1:07.21     2:01.69 (54.48)                                        
 11 Glen Allen                                        2:00.91    2:01.72        
     1) Velasquez, Elly W8              2) Babik, Ava W7                  
     3) Smith, Aaron M7                 4) Morgan, Emmett M8              
 12 Hermitage Country Club                            2:06.09    2:02.53        
     1) Reams, Ford M6                  2) Haas, Sam M8                   
     3) Williams, Rosie W8              4) Yablonski, Sophie W6           
                1:05.59     2:02.53 (56.94)                                        
 13 Anirav                                            2:22.00    2:20.23        
     1) Choi, Allison W8                2) Marquez, Ingrid W8             
     3) Gantz, Kara W6                  4) Choi, Bennett M7               
                1:13.65   2:20.23 (1:06.58)                                        
 -- Midlothian YMCA                                   1:58.50         DQ        
     1) Dunford, Mackenzie W6           2) Bullbrook, Jax M8              
     3) Klammer, River M7               4) Copple, Maddie W7              
                1:10.46          DQ (47.74)                                        
 -- Country Club of Virginia                          1:56.17         DQ        
     1) Boyd, Finley W8                 2) Bowen-Rees, Thomas M7          
     3) Williams, Julia Hunter W8       4) Parker, Blair W7               
                  59.20          DQ (53.27)                                        
 
Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Regular
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Country Club of Virginia                          2:35.65    2:32.31        
     1) Siewers, Sally W10              2) Coble, Sloan W9                
     3) Little, Bella W9                4) Nolde, Charles M10             
                  38.28     1:17.40 (39.12)     1:55.57 (38.17)     2:32.31 (36.74)
  2 Avalon                                            2:44.20    2:35.92        
     1) Linkonis, Gabi W9               2) Vines, Jackson M10             
     3) Frink, Ann Marie W9             4) Harlow, Patrick M10            
                  38.76     1:17.63 (38.87)     1:56.55 (38.92)     2:35.92 (39.37)
  3 Kanawha                                           2:39.74    2:37.38        
     1) Cox, Will M10                   2) Simonton, Elise W10            
     3) Pollard, Katherine W10          4) Belcher, Bill M9               
                  39.50     1:19.89 (40.39)     1:59.44 (39.55)     2:37.38 (37.94)
  4 Southampton                                       2:40.44    2:40.14        
     1) Eklund, Owen M10                2) Bolin, Megan W10               
     3) Bullock, Anna W9                4) Vest, Max M10                  
                  40.84     1:22.76 (41.92)     2:04.64 (41.88)     2:40.14 (35.50)
  5 Anirav                                            2:39.71    2:40.58        
     1) Kane, Colleen W10               2) Kane, Maria W10                
     3) Sodano, Sophie W10              4) Glasbrenner, Alivia W10        
                  40.13     1:26.05 (45.92)     2:03.14 (37.09)     2:40.58 (37.44)
  6 Glen Allen                                        2:44.83    2:40.68        
     1) Haar, Logan M10                 2) Reider, Jessica W10            
     3) Craig, Abigail W10              4) Lifsey, Judson M10             
                  42.12     1:24.07 (41.95)     2:03.39 (39.32)     2:40.68 (37.29)
  7 Walton Park                                       2:41.54    2:42.72        
     1) Pecci, Stella W10               2) Rodal, Addison W9              
     3) Harrison, Leia W10              4) Raybould, Gabrielle W9         
                  42.78     1:24.20 (41.42)     2:03.00 (38.80)     2:42.72 (39.72)
  8 Three Chopt                                       2:40.59    2:44.80        
     1) Ryland, Audrey W10              2) Bleecher, Jack M10             
     3) Allen, Emory W9                 4) Yaccarino, Vincent M9          
                  39.60     1:19.17 (39.57)     1:59.24 (40.07)     2:44.80 (45.56)
  9 Hermitage Country Club                            2:43.50    2:44.99        
     1) Martin, Katherine W10           2) McComb, Maddie W9              
     3) Smyers, Luke M9                 4) Robbins, Jackson M9            
                  41.10     1:24.98 (43.88)     2:06.80 (41.82)     2:44.99 (38.19)
 10 Ridgetop                                          2:46.59    2:46.66        
     1) Phaup, Turner M10               2) Hart, Anne Claire W9           
     3) Evans, Laken W10                4) Andrews, Owen M10              
                  39.57     1:18.48 (38.91)     2:04.99 (46.51)     2:46.66 (41.67)
 11 Westwood                                          2:52.87    2:50.63        
     1) Michaux, Eletta W10             2) Kuriger, Nicholas M9           
     3) Dishner, Audrey W10             4) Mulholland, Wiley M9           
                  39.22     1:21.08 (41.86)     2:11.20 (50.12)     2:50.63 (39.43)
 12 Richmond Country Club                             2:51.17    2:52.80        
     1) Adamson, Annie W10              2) Harman, Elizabeth W10          
     3) Simmons, Peyton W10             4) Hepp, Carter M9                
                  47.19     1:34.24 (47.05)     2:13.82 (39.58)     2:52.80 (38.98)
 13 Ginter Park                                       2:54.79    2:58.93        
     1) Naoroz, Chris M9                2) Diamond, Chloe W9              
     3) Williamson, Michael M10         4) Griffin, Virginia W10          
                  40.32                             2:13.42 ( )     2:58.93 (45.51)
 14 Jefferson Lakeside CC                             2:57.48    3:01.65        
     1) Mescall, Dixon M10              2) Swanson, Charlotte W10         
     3) Carlton, Madelyn W10            4) Voss, William M10              
                  52.40     1:32.41 (40.01)     2:22.75 (50.34)     3:01.65 (38.90)
 15 Midlothian YMCA                                   3:00.02    3:08.28        
     1) Farrell, Grace W10              2) Schooley, Ashlyn W10           
     3) Long, Avery W9                  4) Klammer, Cane M9               
                  43.12     1:31.09 (47.97)     2:19.46 (48.37)     3:08.28 (48.82)
 -- Sandston                                          2:41.11         DQ        
     1) Wetzel, Delany W10              2) Redman, Kaleigh W9             
     3) Cunningham, Seth M10            4) Bottari, Madeline W9           
                  42.32     1:26.06 (43.74)     1:44.81 (18.75)        DQ (1:00.47)
 
Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Country Club of Virginia                          2:54.28    2:48.43        
     1) Hilbert, Janie W10              2) Sleeker, Anna W9               
     3) Webb, Sadie W9                  4) Ascoli, Andrew M10             
                  44.42     1:26.56 (42.14)     2:08.20 (41.64)     2:48.43 (40.23)
  2 Ridgetop                                          2:59.09    2:51.93        
     1) Brickhouse, Cara W10            2) Gresham, Elise W10             
     3) Cullop, Madeleine W9            4) Cassidy, Aidan M9              
                  42.35     1:28.02 (45.67)     2:12.62 (44.60)     2:51.93 (39.31)
  3 Walton Park                                       2:56.97    2:52.35        
     1) Buccafusco, Will M10            2) Trebour, Collin M9             
     3) Meyls, Kathryn W9               4) Jones, Kadyn W10               
                  44.27     1:25.44 (41.17)     2:11.68 (46.24)     2:52.35 (40.67)
  4 Westwood                                          3:00.63    2:53.29        
     1) Lewis, Ryan W9                  2) Rowe, Campbell W9              
     3) Connor, Julia W9                4) Rohr, Catherine W9             
                  41.68     1:25.83 (44.15)     2:17.31 (51.48)     2:53.29 (35.98)
  5 Southampton                                       3:00.30    2:53.89        
     1) Forester, Braeden M9            2) DeRoco, Kate W10               
     3) Previtera, Tatum W9             4) Hall, Andrew M9                
                  43.75     1:29.59 (45.84)     2:14.79 (45.20)     2:53.89 (39.10)
  6 Richmond Country Club                             3:04.82    2:57.66        
     1) McDonald, Stella W10            2) Fratkin, Justin M9             
     3) Washburn, Tucker M10            4) Cohen, Sophie W10              
                  51.03     1:35.40 (44.37)     2:16.94 (41.54)     2:57.66 (40.72)
  7 Avalon                                            2:59.47    2:59.71        
     1) Wallace, Colby M9               2) Steadman, Claire W9            
     3) Bates, Audrey W10               4) Mitchell, Kate W9              
                  42.75     1:29.36 (46.61)     2:14.65 (45.29)     2:59.71 (45.06)
  8 Three Chopt                                       3:00.74    2:59.84        
     1) Birdsong, William M9            2) Kite, Mae W10                  
     3) Kubyako, Katelyn W9             4) Weippert, Andrew M9            
                  43.10     1:33.01 (49.91)   2:59.84 (1:26.83)                    
  9 Glen Allen                                        2:57.12    3:00.90        
     1) Hawks, Lily W9                  2) Smith, Ethan M9                
     3) McCurrach, Taylor W10           4) Kendrick, Fischer M10          
                  44.31                             2:14.68 ( )     3:00.90 (46.22)
 10 Anirav                                            3:05.46    3:03.85        
     1) Krost, William M9               2) Helmboldt, Clara W10           
     3) Rabon, Seeri W9                 4) Gunn, Abbigail W9              
                  44.93     1:30.05 (45.12)     2:19.36 (49.31)     3:03.85 (44.49)
 11 Lakeside                                          3:07.00    3:10.76        
     1) Lawton, Ben M9                  2) Clements, Elizabeth W10        
     3) McKinney, Kristin W9            4) Wells, Emmi W9                 
                  46.26     1:36.13 (49.87)     2:25.43 (49.30)     3:10.76 (45.33)
 12 Hermitage Country Club                            3:12.44    3:11.13        
     1) Toole, Jackson M9               2) Faraci, Matthew M9             
     3) Deal, Grace W10                 4) Smigelski, Kate W9             
                  54.87     1:10.64 (15.77)   2:24.39 (1:13.75)     3:11.13 (46.74)
 
Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay SingleX
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanawha                                           2:16.39    2:15.00        
     1) Bischoff, Allison W9            2) Bitsko, Anna W10               
     3) Gardner, Eva W10                4) Belcher, Harry M10             
                  33.73     1:08.26 (34.53)     1:43.56 (35.30)     2:15.00 (31.44)
  2 Avalon                                            2:24.18    2:23.38        
     1) Wood, Ellie W10                 2) Belding, Gray M9               
     3) Haymore, Lilly W9               4) Steadman, Spencer M10          
                  34.54     1:11.03 (36.49)     1:52.27 (41.24)     2:23.38 (31.11)
  3 Hermitage Country Club                            2:21.71    2:23.52        
     1) Fisher, Adam M10                2) Robbins, Wynn W10              
     3) Haas, Isabella W10              4) Chen, Amelia W9                
                  37.18     1:14.07 (36.89)     1:52.89 (38.82)     2:23.52 (30.63)
  4 Southampton                                       2:32.83    2:30.99        
     1) Gelsomino, Hayes M10            2) McAtee, Dorothy W9             
     3) Fleenor, Abby W10               4) Gwyer, Joey M10                
                  36.69     1:28.47 (51.78)     1:54.56 (26.09)     2:30.99 (36.43)
  4 Glen Allen                                        2:31.54    2:30.99        
     1) Bever, Brady W9                 2) Widener, Gavin M10             
     3) Hollinshead, Hannah W10         4) Doyle, Sam M10                 
                  36.38     1:15.16 (38.78)     1:53.21 (38.05)     2:30.99 (37.78)
  6 Country Club of Virginia                          2:34.22    2:31.08        
     1) Kantner, Emily W10              2) Bowles, Meg W9                 
     3) Hudson, Adell W10               4) Benson, Taylor M10             
                  34.10     1:12.52 (38.42)     1:51.27 (38.75)     2:31.08 (39.81)
  7 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                       2:36.28    2:37.24        
     1) Sullivan, Sophie W10            2) Woodson, Stephon M10           
     3) Fagan, Rihley W9                4) Cook, Cameron M10              
                  38.48     1:18.62 (40.14)     2:03.70 (45.08)     2:37.24 (33.54)
  8 Midlothian YMCA                                   2:35.37    2:38.29        
     1) Armstrong, Julianne W9          2) Bayuk, Truman M10              
     3) Saddington, McKenzie W10        4) Salazar, Sofia W10             
                  39.15     1:19.98 (40.83)     1:59.79 (39.81)     2:38.29 (38.50)
  9 Westwood                                          2:52.82    2:42.08        
     1) Bennett, Lauren W10             2) Collins, Sophie W9             
     3) Paullin, Lindsay W9             4) Long, Bennett M9               
                  35.73     1:18.74 (43.01)     2:04.10 (45.36)     2:42.08 (37.98)
 
Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay SingleX
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                          2:33.41    2:31.26        
     1) Bristow, Walker W10             2) White, Catherine W10           
     3) Conner, Joseph M9               4) Connor, Lillie W10             
                  37.96     1:21.57 (43.61)     1:56.56 (34.99)     2:31.26 (34.70)
  2 Avalon                                            2:40.38    2:39.85        
     1) Wood, Ellie W10                 2) Whelan, Elliott M10            
     3) Steadman, Spencer M10           4) Haymore, Lilly W9              
                  39.02     1:24.27 (45.25)     1:59.08 (34.81)     2:39.85 (40.77)
  3 Hermitage Country Club                            2:46.29    2:44.19        
     1) Fisher, Adam M10                2) Robbins, Wynn W10              
     3) Chen, Amelia W9                 4) Robbins, Jackson M9            
                  40.96       56.12 (15.16)     1:30.79 (34.67)   2:44.19 (1:13.40)
  4 Country Club of Virginia                          2:50.30    2:47.65        
     1) Siewers, Sally W10              2) Kantner, Emily W10             
     3) Little, Bella W9                4) Nolde, Charles M10             
                  45.87     1:27.56 (41.69)     2:10.08 (42.52)     2:47.65 (37.57)
  5 Richmond Country Club                             2:55.36    2:49.92        
     1) Farney, Thomas M10              2) Simmons, Peyton W10            
     3) Cohen, Sophie W10               4) Joyner, Robbie M10             
                  35.44     1:28.50 (53.06)     2:19.63 (51.13)     2:49.92 (30.29)
  6 Walton Park                                       2:53.33    2:51.95        
     1) Kasarda, Kyle M10               2) Harrison, Leia W10             
     3) Bailey, Brooke W10              4) Lombardo, Bella W10            
                  46.58                             2:18.24 ( )     2:51.95 (33.71)
  7 Glen Allen                                        2:57.20    2:54.56        
     1) Lifsey, Judson M10              2) Bouzek, Arlee W9               
     3) Bever, Brady W9                 4) Widener, Gavin M10             
                  43.52     1:36.08 (52.56)     2:16.87 (40.79)     2:54.56 (37.69)
  8 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                       3:06.80    3:03.34        
     1) Sullivan, Sophie W10            2) Burns, Grace W9                
     3) Cook, Cameron M10               4) Woodson, Stephon M10           
                  44.09   1:49.35 (1:05.26)     2:23.82 (34.47)     3:03.34 (39.52)
  9 Midlothian YMCA                                   3:07.95    3:08.15        
     1) Bayuk, Truman M10               2) Salazar, Sofia W10             
     3) Saddington, McKenzie W10        4) Armstrong, Julianne W9         
                  46.83     1:40.84 (54.01)     2:28.45 (47.61)     3:08.15 (39.70)
 -- Southampton                                       2:45.96         DQ        
     1) Smithson, Lauren W10            2) Bullock, Anna W9               
     3) Rosen, Will M10                 4) Andresen, Ian M10              
                  44.04     1:35.65 (51.61)     2:14.79 (39.14)          DQ (33.51)
 -- Three Chopt                                       3:01.01         DQ        
     1) Allen, Emory W9                 2) Bleecher, Jack M10             
     3) Jacoby, Maggie W10              4) Garnett, Reid M10              
                  48.19     1:34.20 (46.01)     2:23.67 (49.47)          DQ (37.04)
 
Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Regular
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                          3:05.94    2:59.22        
     1) Kirkeby, Henry M10              2) Kuhlen, Kate W9                
     3) Bennett, Lauren W10             4) Hatchett, TJ M10               
                  42.69     1:32.41 (49.72)     2:15.14 (42.73)     2:59.22 (44.08)
  2 Kanawha                                           3:08.93    2:59.40        
     1) Johnston, Davis M10             2) Robinson, Ellie Grace W10      
     3) Mock, Merrick W10               4) Cox, Will M10                  
                  49.40     1:39.89 (50.49)     2:21.80 (41.91)     2:59.40 (37.60)
  3 Southampton                                       3:09.45    3:02.25        
     1) Browne, Kaitlin W10             2) Vest, Max M10                  
     3) Duffey, Clair W10               4) Loftin, William M10            
                  49.27     1:36.24 (46.97)     2:24.66 (48.42)     3:02.25 (37.59)
  4 Country Club of Virginia                          3:06.02    3:04.18        
     1) Bowles, Meg W9                  2) Coble, Sloan W9                
     3) Shannon, Piper W9               4) Siewers, Sally W10             
                  50.06     1:37.82 (47.76)   3:04.18 (1:26.36)         3:04.18 ( )
  5 Avalon                                            3:05.60    3:05.37        
     1) Doll, Chandler W10              2) Steadman, Claire W9            
     3) Vines, Jackson M10              4) Harlow, Patrick M10            
                  44.72                             2:26.82 ( )     3:05.37 (38.55)
  6 Walton Park                                       3:11.88    3:08.22        
     1) Riley, Elisabeth W10            2) Crenshaw, Madelaine W9         
     3) Pecci, Stella W10               4) Raybould, Gabrielle W9         
                  52.09   3:08.22 (2:16.13)                                        
  7 Ginter Park                                       3:10.68    3:09.60        
     1) Aikin, Lucy W10                 2) Strite, Carter W10             
     3) Mortimer, Marcy W10             4) Griffin, Virginia W10          
                  46.56     1:40.09 (53.53)     2:25.23 (45.14)     3:09.60 (44.37)
  8 Glen Allen                                        3:16.83    3:14.87        
     1) Haar, Logan M10                 2) Schuetze, Skylar W10           
     3) Hollinshead, Hannah W10         4) Craig, Abigail W10             
                  53.50   1:53.67 (1:00.17)     2:34.15 (40.48)     3:14.87 (40.72)
  9 Anirav                                            3:24.66    3:21.99        
     1) Sodano, Sophie W10              2) Kane, Maria W10                
     3) Gunn, Abbigail W9               4) Gantz, Shane M10               
                  59.29     1:56.94 (57.65)     2:43.52 (46.58)     3:21.99 (38.47)
 10 Hermitage Country Club                            3:21.63    3:22.30        
     1) Martin, Katherine W10           2) Smigelski, Kate W9             
     3) Haas, Isabella W10              4) Smyers, Luke M9                
                                                    2:40.04 ( )     3:22.30 (42.26)
 11 Jefferson Lakeside CC                             3:53.05    3:54.65        
     1) Spencer, James M10              2) Carlton, Madelyn W10           
     3) Mescall, Dixon M10              4) Swanson, Charlotte W10         
                1:01.71   2:06.52 (1:04.81)     3:05.26 (58.74)     3:54.65 (49.39)
 -- Ridgetop                                          3:14.72         DQ        
     1) Prusek, Miles M10               2) Sutten, Grace W10              
     3) Pascual, Norah W9               4) Andrews, Owen M10              
                  46.46     1:40.16 (53.70)     2:22.49 (42.33)          DQ (42.78)
 
Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southampton                                       3:28.04    3:12.74        
     1) Harbour, Liam M10               2) Smithson, Lauren W10           
     3) Bolin, Megan W10                4) Hall, Andrew M9                
                  48.68     1:41.98 (53.30)     2:33.30 (51.32)     3:12.74 (39.44)
  2 Westwood                                          3:28.22    3:15.79        
     1) Collins, Sophie W9              2) Chang, Connor M10              
     3) Long, Bennett M9                4) Rohr, Catherine W9             
                  50.49   1:56.10 (1:05.61)     2:35.96 (39.86)     3:15.79 (39.83)
  3 Ridgetop                                          3:28.19    3:17.12        
     1) Sutten, Grace W10               2) Cullop, Madeleine W9           
     3) Gresham, Elise W10              4) Brickhouse, Cara W10           
                  50.29     1:47.30 (57.01)     2:37.19 (49.89)     3:17.12 (39.93)
  4 Country Club of Virginia                          3:25.13    3:18.98        
     1) Siewers, Lucy W10               2) Barnes, Carly W9               
     3) Hilbert, Janie W10              4) Webb, Sadie W9                 
                  53.00     1:46.85 (53.85)     2:38.44 (51.59)     3:18.98 (40.54)
  5 Richmond Country Club                             3:27.93    3:24.18        
     1) Simmons, Peyton W10             2) Csaky, Alexandra W10           
     3) Hepp, Carter M9                 4) Cohen, Sophie W10              
                  51.16   1:51.83 (1:00.67)     2:42.70 (50.87)     3:24.18 (41.48)
  6 Sandston                                          3:30.56    3:25.73        
     1) Fallon, JP M10                  2) Whealton, Lucy W10             
     3) Key, Annabelle W9               4) Fallon, Derek M9               
                  52.64   1:56.42 (1:03.78)     2:47.53 (51.11)     3:25.73 (38.20)
  7 Kanawha                                           3:35.08    3:26.10        
     1) Hurlbert, Jack M9               2) Shaia, Erin W9                 
     3) Simonton, Elise W10             4) Bruce, Pierce M9               
                  53.16     1:48.28 (55.12)     2:40.82 (52.54)     3:26.10 (45.28)
  8 Avalon                                            3:36.62    3:28.85        
     1) Bates, Audrey W10               2) Wallace, Colby M9              
     3) Shelton, Lydia W9               4) Gill, Chase M9                 
                  52.52     1:47.62 (55.10)   3:28.85 (1:41.23)                    
  9 Three Chopt                                       3:39.20    3:35.17        
     1) Weippert, Andrew M9             2) Johnson, Summer W9             
     3) Cox, Elizabeth W10              4) Birdsong, William M9           
                  51.51   1:52.05 (1:00.54)     2:51.37 (59.32)     3:35.17 (43.80)
 10 Midlothian YMCA                                   3:38.48    3:37.16        
     1) Phan, Austin M10                2) Schooley, Ashlyn W10           
     3) Farrell, Grace W10              4) Long, Avery W9                 
                  59.59                             3:00.01 ( )     3:37.16 (37.15)
 -- Glen Allen                                        3:29.93         DQ        
     1) Reider, Jessica W10             2) Craig, Abigail W10             
     3) McCurrach, Taylor W10           4) Kendrick, Fischer M10          
                  52.73     1:47.43 (54.70)     2:35.38 (47.95)          DQ (45.27)
 -- Hermitage Country Club                            3:57.53         DQ        
     1) Toole, Jackson M9               2) Smigelski, Kate W9             
     3) Deal, Grace W10                 4) Faraci, Matthew M9             
                1:08.17        DQ (2:36.83)                                        
 -- Walton Park                                       3:26.54         DQ        
     1) Pecci, Stella W10               2) Krohn, Riley W9                
     3) Meyls, Kathryn W9               4) Buccafusco, Will M10           
                  49.85   1:51.87 (1:02.02)     2:41.91 (50.04)          DQ (41.82)
 -- Jefferson Lakeside CC                             3:54.28         DQ        
     1) Carlton, Madelyn W10            2) Swanson, Charlotte W10         
     3) Shropshire, Taylor W10          4) Spencer, James M10             
                1:02.71   2:03.13 (1:00.42)     2:57.86 (54.73)          DQ (52.59)
 
Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                          2:32.90    2:26.09        
     1) Reynolds, Alison W12            2) Gee, Hannah W12                
     3) Rodgers, Morgan W11             4) Mauck, Britt W12               
                  36.44     1:12.92 (36.48)     1:49.54 (36.62)     2:26.09 (36.55)
  2 Glen Allen                                        2:33.08    2:33.70        
     1) Hayes, Zach M11                 2) Bew, James M11                 
     3) Johnson, Lindsey W11            4) Pritchard, Morgan W11          
                  38.85     1:19.94 (41.09)     1:55.93 (35.99)     2:33.70 (37.77)
  3 Avalon                                            2:37.85    2:35.96        
     1) Rountree, Jackson M11           2) Wallace, Maggie W11            
     3) Belding, Griffin M11            4) Haymore, Cate W11              
                  39.03     1:20.52 (41.49)   2:35.96 (1:15.44)                    
  4 Southampton                                       2:32.94    2:36.17        
     1) Kaloustian, Zachary M12         2) Randall, Carter W12            
     3) Rowe, Lucy W11                  4) Sutherlin, Kellan M12          
                  54.31     1:21.35 (27.04)     2:00.34 (38.99)     2:36.17 (35.83)
  5 Country Club of Virginia                          2:39.14    2:37.69        
     1) Chapman, Mason M12              2) Padgett, Anna W12              
     3) Turnbull, Kate W11              4) Willett, Hi M11                
                                1:23.04 ( )     1:41.01 (17.97)     2:37.69 (56.68)
  6 Ridgetop                                          2:37.77    2:39.79        
     1) Roberts, Tommy M11              2) Speck, Millie W11              
     3) Coker, Ben M11                  4) Payne, Ann Haden W11           
                  54.05     1:34.26 (40.21)     2:03.33 (29.07)     2:39.79 (36.46)
  7 Three Chopt                                       2:41.68    2:40.01        
     1) Roth, Reagan W11                2) Read, Cassidy W12              
     3) Van Lenten, Lucy W12            4) Jacoby, Emma W12               
                  41.24     1:19.80 (38.56)     2:01.47 (41.67)     2:40.01 (38.54)
  8 Walton Park                                       2:38.09    2:40.34        
     1) Pfeiffer, Madison W11           2) Ziehl, Hannah W12              
     3) Arnold, Sarah W12               4) McNulty, Severin M11           
                  41.19     1:20.12 (38.93)     2:01.99 (41.87)     2:40.34 (38.35)
 
Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay SingleX
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Country Club of Virginia                          2:09.34    2:04.96        
     1) Bowles, Tee M12                 2) Armstrong, Anna W11            
     3) DeRosier, Olivia W11            4) Boyd, Jamie M12                
                  31.11     1:03.67 (32.56)     1:35.18 (31.51)     2:04.96 (29.78)
  2 Walton Park                                       2:08.79    2:06.56        
     1) Dillman, Carleigh W11           2) White, Michael M12             
     3) Boehman, Sydney W12             4) Dillman, Shannah W12           
                  32.11     1:03.43 (31.32)     1:36.50 (33.07)     2:06.56 (30.06)
  3 Richmond Country Club                             2:12.07    2:07.97        
     1) Fagan, Eric M11                 2) Lionberger, Emily W12          
     3) Isley, Nicole W12               4) Farney, Andrew M12             
                  32.74     1:08.44 (35.70)     1:39.58 (31.14)     2:07.97 (28.39)
  4 Southampton                                       2:11.42    2:09.15        
     1) Spoenlein, Riley W12            2) Eklund, Ryan M12               
     3) Ratliff, Charlotte W11          4) Flora, Everette M12            
                  33.14     1:04.83 (31.69)     1:37.73 (32.90)     2:09.15 (31.42)
  5 Hermitage Country Club                            2:13.83    2:11.56        
     1) Chen, Gabby W11                 2) O'Brien, Heaton M12            
     3) McComb, Ellie W11               4) Domson, Taylor W11             
                  31.03     1:06.46 (35.43)     1:40.30 (33.84)     2:11.56 (31.26)
  6 Kanawha                                           2:15.18    2:12.44        
     1) Pollard, Meg W11                2) Shepardson, Margaret W11       
     3) Wright, James M12               4) Jobe, Dalton M12               
                  34.52     1:11.50 (36.98)     1:42.70 (31.20)     2:12.44 (29.74)
  7 Westwood                                          2:16.63    2:13.80        
     1) Turton, Hadley W11              2) Milligan, Nathaniel M11        
     3) Kump, Case M12                  4) Paulson, Audrey W11            
                  33.50     1:08.97 (35.47)     1:41.26 (32.29)     2:13.80 (32.54)
  8 Avalon                                            2:18.41    2:20.37        
     1) Puritz, Annabel W12             2) Haymore, Liza W11              
     3) Fonville, Avery W11             4) Macholz, Amelia W12            
                  35.02     1:12.54 (37.52)     1:48.54 (36.00)     2:20.37 (31.83)
  9 Glen Allen                                        2:28.11    2:27.93        
     1) Bickford, Genna W12             2) Doyle, Adellina W12            
     3) Kendrick, Margaux W11           4) Bever, Ben M12                 
                  35.49     1:14.12 (38.63)     1:54.21 (40.09)     2:27.93 (33.72)
 10 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                       2:33.29    2:33.32        
     1) Slough, McKenna W12             2) Mittelstaedt, Caleb M12        
     3) Andrada, Isabella W12           4) Southall, Karli W11            
                  35.03     1:14.91 (39.88)     2:00.54 (45.63)     2:33.32 (32.78)
 
Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Regular
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                          2:21.79    2:14.81        
     1) Brumley, Grayson W11            2) Kuhlen, Jake M11               
     3) Robeson, Whitney W12            4) Ryan, Colin M12                
                  33.43     1:08.93 (35.50)     1:41.40 (32.47)     2:14.81 (33.41)
  2 Country Club of Virginia                          2:20.55    2:18.43        
     1) Storey, Lucy W12                2) Gates, Ellie W12               
     3) Hawkins, Tripp W11              4) Barnes, Jack M11               
                  34.48     1:10.34 (35.86)     1:46.04 (35.70)     2:18.43 (32.39)
  3 Three Chopt                                       2:22.09    2:20.23        
     1) Young, Lora W11                 2) Hynes, Katherine W12           
     3) Case, Rynn W11                  4) Cox, Chris M12                 
                  34.87     1:08.79 (33.92)     1:45.97 (37.18)     2:20.23 (34.26)
  4 Glen Allen                                        2:20.39    2:21.93        
     1) Strother, Pierce M12            2) West, Lillian W11              
     3) Carter, Courtney W11            4) Strother, Carter M12           
                  35.43     1:11.51 (36.08)     1:46.14 (34.63)     2:21.93 (35.79)
  5 Ridgetop                                          2:20.88    2:21.99        
     1) Sleman, Christian M11           2) Davis, Ella W11                
     3) Phaup, Grace W12                4) Hart, Roger M12                
                  40.39     1:11.39 (31.00)     1:46.65 (35.26)     2:21.99 (35.34)
  6 Jefferson Lakeside CC                             2:24.58    2:22.55        
     1) Stepanek, Annie W11             2) Smith, Quin W12                
     3) Neuhaus, Harrison M11           4) Neuhaus, Tyler M12             
                  34.92     1:12.54 (37.62)     1:49.22 (36.68)     2:22.55 (33.33)
  7 Kanawha                                           2:24.56    2:23.33        
     1) Larkin, Lucy W12                2) Bruce, Abbey W12               
     3) Neely, Luke M12                 4) Cox, Spencer M12               
                  44.46     1:13.48 (29.02)     1:48.41 (34.93)     2:23.33 (34.92)
  8 Ginter Park                                       2:22.57    2:24.50        
     1) Peasley, Rhode M12              2) Bryant, Stella W12             
     3) Pearson, William M12            4) Sulanke, Claire W12            
                  37.58     1:13.82 (36.24)     1:50.18 (36.36)     2:24.50 (34.32)
  9 Walton Park                                       2:25.00    2:24.79        
     1) Gundel, Emily W12               2) Davis, Aubrey W12              
     3) Musselman, Garrett M12          4) McComb, Reilly M12             
                  36.90     1:12.60 (35.70)     1:48.72 (36.12)     2:24.79 (36.07)
 10 Anirav                                            2:28.36    2:25.57        
     1) Glasbrenner, Erin W12           2) Blakley, Ben M11               
     3) Parrish, Logan M11              4) Johnson, Caroline W11          
                  36.05                             1:50.95 ( )     2:25.57 (34.62)
 11 Southampton                                       2:25.87    2:26.40        
     1) Bickett, William M11            2) Alley, Matilda W11             
     3) Price, Audrey W12               4) McAtee, Ryan M12               
                  35.26     1:13.06 (37.80)     1:51.99 (38.93)     2:26.40 (34.41)
 12 Hermitage Country Club                            2:32.99    2:30.22        
     1) Fisher, Will M12                2) Smigelski, Stella W12          
     3) Tidey, William M11              4) Smyers, Ellie W12              
                                1:16.30 ( )     1:56.40 (40.10)     2:30.22 (33.82)
 
Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                          2:59.72    2:50.90        
     1) Nystrom, Molly W12              2) Rodgers, Morgan W11            
     3) Kuhlen, Jake M11                4) Ferguson, Ann Collier W11      
                  46.07     1:30.94 (44.87)     2:13.20 (42.26)     2:50.90 (37.70)
  2 Southampton                                       3:00.29    2:51.34        
     1) Yartz, Katherine W11            2) Fagan, Hope W11                
     3) Lundgren, Trevor M12            4) Sutherlin, Kellan M12          
                  44.24                             2:15.52 ( )     2:51.34 (35.82)
  3 Three Chopt                                       3:01.74    2:56.02        
     1) Jacoby, Emma W12                2) Hearn, Celia W12               
     3) Cox, Chris M12                  4) Roth, Reagan W11               
                  49.31     1:37.60 (48.29)     2:18.95 (41.35)     2:56.02 (37.07)
  4 Kanawha                                           3:06.07    2:56.27        
     1) Reibel, James M12               2) Shepardson, Margaret W11       
     3) Thompson, Hank M12              4) Hurlbert, Eleanor W12          
                  45.77     1:36.59 (50.82)     2:16.65 (40.06)     2:56.27 (39.62)
  5 Richmond Country Club                             3:05.85    3:01.19        
     1) Kehoe, Molly W11                2) Savage, Liam M12               
     3) Hepp, Grayson M11               4) Savage, Zoe W11                
                  47.15     1:39.04 (51.89)     2:21.80 (42.76)     3:01.19 (39.39)
  6 Ridgetop                                          3:01.55    3:03.16        
     1) Davis, Ella W11                 2) Coker, Ben M11                 
     3) Roberts, Tommy M11              4) Payne, Ann Haden W11           
                  52.64     1:38.06 (45.42)     2:32.27 (54.21)     3:03.16 (30.89)
  7 Glen Allen                                        3:05.09    3:05.02        
     1) Pritchard, Morgan W11           2) Doyle, Adellina W12            
     3) Hayes, Zach M11                 4) Kendrick, Margaux W11          
                  46.12     1:37.79 (51.67)     2:25.37 (47.58)     3:05.02 (39.65)
  8 Hermitage Country Club                            3:09.27    3:11.03        
     1) Tidey, William M11              2) Smigelski, Stella W12          
     3) Smyers, Ellie W12               4) Gray, Owen M11                 
                  48.32     1:39.66 (51.34)     2:24.97 (45.31)     3:11.03 (46.06)
  9 Ginter Park                                       3:14.53    3:12.36        
     1) Theofanos, Olympia W11          2) Thomas, Cooper M11             
     3) Salp, Ben M12                   4) Langway, Tessa W11             
                  48.23                             2:34.42 ( )     3:12.36 (37.94)
 10 Walton Park                                       3:12.16    3:12.47        
     1) Pfeiffer, Madison W11           2) Krebs, Lily Ann W11            
     3) McNulty, Severin M11            4) Arnold, Sarah W12              
                  50.59     1:48.57 (57.98)     2:33.86 (45.29)     3:12.47 (38.61)
 -- Country Club of Virginia                          3:04.82         DQ        
     1) Peterman, Jake M11              2) Gates, Ellie W12               
     3) O'Keefe, Jay M12                4) Turnbull, Kate W11             
                  47.17     1:34.56 (47.39)     2:18.83 (44.27)          DQ (38.97)
 -- Avalon                                            3:09.52         DQ        
     1) Wallace, Maggie W11             2) Haymore, Cate W11              
     3) Belding, Griffin M11            4) Macholz, Ryan M12              
                  59.67     1:50.31 (50.64)     2:30.61 (40.30)          DQ (38.55)
 
Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay SingleX
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                          2:18.14    2:13.59        
     1) Ferguson, Mackenzie W12         2) Kump, Case M12                 
     3) Nystrom, Russell M12            4) McEvoy, Calli W12              
                  32.22     1:12.28 (40.06)     1:44.71 (32.43)     2:13.59 (28.88)
  2 Southampton                                       2:23.57    2:16.85        
     1) Cantrell, Georgia W12           2) Moore, Aaron M12               
     3) Mullins, Skylar W12             4) Gwyer, Henry M12               
                  34.83     1:12.69 (37.86)     1:45.38 (32.69)     2:16.85 (31.47)
  3 Walton Park                                       2:23.98    2:20.09        
     1) Boehman, Sydney W12             2) Dillman, Shannah W12           
     3) Dillman, Carleigh W11           4) White, Michael M12             
                  37.04     1:15.66 (38.62)     1:49.01 (33.35)     2:20.09 (31.08)
  4 Country Club of Virginia                          2:28.58    2:26.38        
     1) DeRosier, Olivia W11            2) Armstrong, Anna W11            
     3) Suro, Bowen W11                 4) Bowles, Tee M12                
                  38.70     1:19.57 (40.87)     1:55.46 (35.89)     2:26.38 (30.92)
  5 Ginter Park                                       2:29.11    2:28.92        
     1) Upchurch, Vivian W12            2) Mortimer, Bryce M12            
     3) Naoroz, Devin M11               4) Sulanke, Claire W12            
                  39.46     1:19.89 (40.43)     1:54.65 (34.76)     2:28.92 (34.27)
  6 Three Chopt                                       2:34.39    2:30.02        
     1) Mortimer, Ella W12              2) Wilks, Emily W12               
     3) Young, Lora W11                 4) Hynes, Katherine W12           
                  38.58     1:20.07 (41.49)     1:56.42 (36.35)     2:30.02 (33.60)
  7 Hermitage Country Club                            2:33.48    2:30.59        
     1) Chen, Gabby W11                 2) Fisher, Will M12               
     3) Domson, Taylor W11              4) O'Brien, Heaton M12            
                  35.22     1:19.63 (44.41)     1:55.45 (35.82)     2:30.59 (35.14)
  8 Avalon                                            2:38.00    2:40.19        
     1) Fonville, Avery W11             2) Macholz, Amelia W12            
     3) Haymore, Liza W11               4) Rountree, Jackson M11          
                  41.57     1:20.64 (39.07)     2:00.83 (40.19)     2:40.19 (39.36)
 
Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Regular
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Country Club of Virginia                          2:42.48    2:37.96        
     1) Neese, Sarah Beth W11           2) Hawkins, Tripp W11             
     3) Barnes, Jack M11                4) Storey, Lucy W12               
                  41.30     1:25.58 (44.28)     2:05.28 (39.70)     2:37.96 (32.68)
  2 Southampton                                       2:43.01    2:40.20        
     1) Deroco, Mia W12                 2) Trout, Nancy W12               
     3) Bickett, William M11            4) McAtee, Ryan M12               
                  41.56     1:25.05 (43.49)     2:08.26 (43.21)     2:40.20 (31.94)
  3 Richmond Country Club                             2:47.54    2:43.01        
     1) Lionberger, Emily W12           2) Isley, Nicole W12              
     3) Hepp, Grayson M11               4) Savage, Liam M12               
                  46.25     1:26.65 (40.40)     2:09.10 (42.45)     2:43.01 (33.91)
  4 Kanawha                                           2:47.51    2:45.77        
     1) Bruce, Abbey W12                2) Shaia, Samuel M12              
     3) Cox, Spencer M12                4) Wilson, Lillian W12            
                  42.47     1:26.12 (43.65)     2:06.15 (40.03)     2:45.77 (39.62)
  5 Walton Park                                       2:51.89    2:45.96        
     1) Gundel, Emily W12               2) Trebour, Jackson M12           
     3) Mierenfeld, Kelsey W11          4) Davis, Aubrey W12              
                  42.47     1:29.26 (46.79)     2:11.41 (42.15)     2:45.96 (34.55)
  6 Three Chopt                                       2:52.38    2:46.88        
     1) Case, Rynn W11                  2) Mortimer, Ella W12             
     3) Hearn, Celia W12                4) Cox, Chris M12                 
                  43.72     1:30.10 (46.38)     2:12.59 (42.49)     2:46.88 (34.29)
  7 Ridgetop                                          2:51.40    2:53.05        
     1) Sleman, Christian M11           2) Speck, Millie W11              
     3) Hart, Roger M12                 4) Phaup, Grace W12               
                  44.37     1:35.80 (51.43)     2:24.85 (49.05)     2:53.05 (28.20)
  8 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                       2:58.73    3:00.97        
     1) Mittelstaedt, Caleb M12         2) Slough, McKenna W12            
     3) Southall, Karli W11             4) Andrada, Isabella W12          
                  47.36                             2:20.98 ( )     3:00.97 (39.99)
 -- Glen Allen                                        2:41.77         DQ        
     1) Carter, Courtney W11            2) Johnson, Lindsey W11           
     3) West, Lillian W11               4) Bickford, Genna W12            
                  40.77     1:26.17 (45.40)     2:05.71 (39.54)          DQ (34.81)
 -- Avalon                                            2:54.97         DQ        
     1) Pollard, Teddy M12              2) Zincone, Henry M12             
     3) Cryer, Ashley W11               4) Puritz, Annabel W12            
                  53.11     1:33.38 (40.27)     2:18.49 (45.11)          DQ (32.93)
 -- Lakeside                                          2:46.71         DQ        
     1) Barnes, Elysia W12              2) Womack, Daniel M11             
     3) Hollinger, McKenna W12          4) Kennedy, Emma W11              
                  40.90     1:32.19 (51.29)     2:12.59 (40.40)          DQ (36.32)
 -- Westwood                                          2:43.12         DQ        
     1) Milligan, Nathaniel M11         2) Robeson, Whitney W12           
     3) Collins, Lily W11               4) Ryan, Colin M12                
                  40.86     1:23.59 (42.73)     2:01.20 (37.61)          DQ (32.88)
 
Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Chopt                                       2:12.54    2:08.03        
     1) Jacoby, Caleb M14               2) Blaha, Kayla W13               
     3) Ford, Maggie W13                4) Edwards, Jamie M13             
                  31.16     1:03.67 (32.51)     1:37.86 (34.19)     2:08.03 (30.17)
  2 Southampton                                       2:14.55    2:12.94        
     1) Shaw, Benjamin M13              2) Bickett, Jessica W13           
     3) Woolman, Olivia W14             4) Parlow, Rob M13                
                  32.64     1:07.26 (34.62)     1:41.34 (34.08)     2:12.94 (31.60)
  3 Kanawha                                           2:13.04    2:13.02        
     1) Lee, Benjamin M14               2) Eichenberger, Marina W14       
     3) Cooper, Charlotte W13           4) Cavallo, Nicholas M14          
                  31.37     1:05.76 (34.39)     1:41.25 (35.49)     2:13.02 (31.77)
  4 Westwood                                          2:15.45    2:13.45        
     1) Poggi, Leo M14                  2) Row, Catherine W14             
     3) Ferguson, Caroline W14          4) Ramey, Jack M13                
                  32.00     1:06.71 (34.71)     1:43.55 (36.84)     2:13.45 (29.90)
  5 Walton Park                                       2:18.42    2:15.82        
     1) Alexander, Zebbie M13           2) Costantino, Sydney W14         
     3) Debruycker, Lily W13            4) Musselman, Chase M14           
                  33.95     1:08.72 (34.77)     1:43.87 (35.15)     2:15.82 (31.95)
 -- Glen Allen                                        2:26.46         DQ        
     1) Kendrick, Lia W13               2) Mayers, Samantha W13           
     3) Pritchard, Meredith W13         4) Widener, Graeme M13            
                  37.15     1:14.08 (36.93)     1:53.22 (39.14)          DQ (33.01)
 -- Ginter Park                                       2:20.17         DQ        
     1) Langway, Maya W14               2) Smith, Abigail W14             
     3) Arthur, Josie W14               4) Davis, Samuel M13              
                  36.77     1:12.61 (35.84)     1:50.63 (38.02)          DQ (30.48)
 
Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay SingleX
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                          1:51.70    1:47.94        
     1) Paulson, Henry M14              2) Ennis, Sally W14               
     3) Erickson, Olivia W13            4) West, Miles M14                
                  26.32       54.16 (27.84)     1:21.64 (27.48)     1:47.94 (26.30)
  2 Richmond Country Club                             1:59.09    1:53.61        
     1) Isley, Courtney W13             2) Whiting, Sydney W14            
     3) Hepp, Trey M13                  4) Bender, Sarah W14              
                  28.17       55.39 (27.22)     1:26.44 (31.05)     1:53.61 (27.17)
  3 Kanawha                                           1:58.65    1:57.58        
     1) Kratzer, Erik M13               2) Perkins, Grace W13             
     3) McMullen, Katharine W13         4) Trevey, Preston M14            
                  27.21       58.12 (30.91)     1:30.83 (32.71)     1:57.58 (26.75)
  4 Three Chopt                                       2:00.43    1:58.47        
     1) Thurston, Bridger M14           2) Mortimer, Emily W14            
     3) Roth, Julia W14                 4) Brannan, Cayden M14            
                  28.43       58.64 (30.21)     1:30.47 (31.83)     1:58.47 (28.00)
  5 Avalon                                            2:01.13    1:59.09        
     1) Steadman, Wil M13               2) Wood, Caroline W13             
     3) Cooper, Rachel W13              4) Moore, Thomas M14              
                  27.90     1:02.14 (34.24)     1:31.57 (29.43)     1:59.09 (27.52)
  6 Country Club of Virginia                          2:00.98    2:00.08        
     1) Reed, Mercer M14                2) Bowles, Aubrey M13             
     3) Bowles, Maddie W13              4) Bowles, Carrington W14         
                  29.79     1:00.27 (30.48)     1:30.22 (29.95)     2:00.08 (29.86)
  7 Walton Park                                       2:03.46    2:04.67        
     1) Pecci, Leo M14                  2) Hahn, Cara W14                 
     3) Harrison, Sierra W14            4) McComb, Connor M14             
                  30.05     1:05.82 (35.77)     1:37.46 (31.64)     2:04.67 (27.21)
  8 Midlothian YMCA                                   2:02.83    2:04.75        
     1) Cullen, Addy W14                2) Graham, Josiah M14             
     3) Gonzalez, Rebecca W13           4) Steenkamer, Kate W14           
                  29.64     1:00.00 (30.36)     1:33.22 (33.22)     2:04.75 (31.53)
  9 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                       2:09.24    2:09.40        
     1) Courter, Ian M14                2) Smith, Peyton W14              
     3) Cole, Mason W14                 4) Sullivan, Joe M13              
                  30.23                             1:39.75 ( )     2:09.40 (29.65)
 10 Southampton                                       2:19.03    2:16.00        
     1) Survello, Kizmet W13            2) Park, ZuZu W13                 
     3) Barrett, Emma W13               4) Bullock, Jacob M13             
                  32.26     1:07.98 (35.72)     1:42.49 (34.51)     2:16.00 (33.51)
 
Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Regular
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southampton                                       2:10.92    2:06.58        
     1) Rosen, Ethan M13                2) Barlow, Naska W13              
     3) Perry, Hallie W13               4) Donnellan, Ian M13             
                  31.66     1:04.22 (32.56)     1:37.03 (32.81)     2:06.58 (29.55)
  2 Country Club of Virginia                          2:12.17    2:08.37        
     1) Armstrong, Grant M13            2) Funkhouser, Samantha W13       
     3) Aaronson, Kate W13              4) Peterman, Alex M13             
                  32.23     1:05.57 (33.34)     1:38.32 (32.75)     2:08.37 (30.05)
  3 Westwood                                          2:20.12    2:16.14        
     1) Nilson, Ben M14                 2) Michaux, Ava W13               
     3) Seabury, Amelia W14             4) Bower, Alexandra W13           
                  29.76     1:07.59 (37.83)     1:41.96 (34.37)     2:16.14 (34.18)
 
Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                          2:37.97    2:30.23        
     1) Ferguson, Caroline W14          2) Nystrom, Hill M14              
     3) Bower, Alexandra W13            4) Ramey, Jack M13                
                  39.96     1:21.19 (41.23)     2:00.11 (38.92)     2:30.23 (30.12)
  2 Country Club of Virginia                          2:40.44    2:31.69        
     1) Funkhouser, Samantha W13        2) Padgett, Vaden M14             
     3) Peterman, Alex M13              4) Rogers, Ellie W13              
                  42.12     1:23.91 (41.79)     2:00.60 (36.69)     2:31.69 (31.09)
  3 Southampton                                       2:40.00    2:33.27        
     1) Hunnicutt, Lily W13             2) Bullock, Jacob M13             
     3) Woolman, Olivia W14             4) Shaw, Benjamin M13             
                  40.97     1:22.00 (41.03)     2:01.90 (39.90)     2:33.27 (31.37)
  4 Kanawha                                           2:40.17    2:36.74        
     1) Larkin, Leanne W14              2) Snesil, Jerome M14             
     3) Shaia, Joseph M14               4) Eichenberger, Marina W14       
                  44.62     1:26.53 (41.91)     2:02.39 (35.86)     2:36.74 (34.35)
  5 Ridgetop                                          2:41.68    2:38.73        
     1) Payne, Carter W14               2) Andrews, Maddie W14            
     3) Cohn, Logan M13                 4) Williams, Weston M13           
                  42.93     1:29.41 (46.48)     2:06.94 (37.53)     2:38.73 (31.79)
  6 Walton Park                                       2:44.92    2:41.83        
     1) Costantino, Sydney W14          2) Alexander, Zebbie M13          
     3) Debruycker, Lily W13            4) Musselman, Chase M14           
                  41.92     1:26.34 (44.42)     2:09.09 (42.75)     2:41.83 (32.74)
  7 Glen Allen                                        2:50.98    2:54.66        
     1) Schuetze, Madeline W14          2) Polo, Korey M13                
     3) Hollinshead, Jonathan M13       4) Kendrick, Lia W13              
                  52.38     1:32.74 (40.36)     2:18.61 (45.87)     2:54.66 (36.05)
 -- Three Chopt                                       2:46.08         DQ        
     1) Green, Cooper M14               2) Heinen, Mary Caroline W13      
     3) Ezzelle, Alexander M14          4) Hearn, Meredith W14            
                  42.62     1:27.58 (44.96)     2:06.45 (38.87)          DQ (34.65)
 
Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Regular
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Country Club of Virginia                          2:28.61    2:21.93        
     1) Bowles, Knight M13              2) Funkhouser, Samantha W13       
     3) Bowles, Anne W14                4) Reed, Mercer M14               
                  36.64     1:17.21 (40.57)     1:52.95 (35.74)     2:21.93 (28.98)
  2 Westwood                                          2:29.41    2:24.75        
     1) Menen, Aidan M14                2) Seabury, Amelia W14            
     3) Robertson, Susannah W14         4) Mish, Robert M13               
                  37.01     1:20.03 (43.02)     1:56.05 (36.02)     2:24.75 (28.70)
  3 Kanawha                                           2:31.58    2:28.45        
     1) Neely, Liza W14                 2) McMullen, Katharine W13        
     3) Wright, Stuart M14              4) Athey-Strayer, Shane M14       
                  38.65     1:22.52 (43.87)     1:57.32 (34.80)     2:28.45 (31.13)
  4 Southampton                                       2:32.13    2:28.87        
     1) Turner, Brooke W14              2) Hubbard, Sydney W13            
     3) Svoboda, Nolan M13              4) Rosen, Ethan M13               
                  39.59     1:22.15 (42.56)     1:58.03 (35.88)     2:28.87 (30.84)
  5 Walton Park                                       2:33.16    2:31.19        
     1) Krebs, Hunter M13               2) Harrison, Sierra W14           
     3) Hahn, Cara W14                  4) Cassidy, Brendan M13           
                  39.01     1:21.10 (42.09)     2:00.44 (39.34)     2:31.19 (30.75)
  6 Ginter Park                                       2:38.17    2:38.71        
     1) Peasley, Vivi W13               2) Fox, Emma W13                  
     3) Liverman, Isabella W14          4) Fisher, Eric M14               
                  39.03     1:30.43 (51.40)     2:09.23 (38.80)     2:38.71 (29.48)
 -- Three Chopt                                       2:32.30         DQ        
     1) Jacoby, Caleb M14               2) Roth, Julia W14                
     3) Edwards, Jamie M13              4) Weippert, Hannah W14           
                  38.67     1:21.83 (43.16)     1:55.43 (33.60)          DQ (33.12)
 
Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay SingleX
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avalon                                            2:10.32    2:05.48        
     1) Marcey, Lauren W14              2) Steadman, Wil M13              
     3) Cooper, Rachel W13              4) Moore, Thomas M14              
                  33.53   1:38.10 (1:04.57)     2:05.48 (27.38)                    
  2 Kanawha                                           2:10.42    2:06.95        
     1) Jobe, Davis M14                 2) Locher, Hunter M14             
     3) Cooper, Katherine W14           4) Perkins, Grace W13             
                  31.84     1:05.70 (33.86)     1:37.10 (31.40)     2:06.95 (29.85)
  3 Country Club of Virginia                          2:14.65    2:12.76        
     1) Bowles, Aubrey M13              2) Hester, Ginnie W14             
     3) Bowles, Maddie W13              4) Ascoli, Joseph M14             
                  41.86     1:10.98 (29.12)     1:43.51 (32.53)     2:12.76 (29.25)
  4 Southampton                                       2:17.31    2:13.42        
     1) Fagan, Miles M14                2) Washburn, Ella W13             
     3) Ratliff, Noah M14               4) Duffey, Ellie W13              
                  32.93     1:13.61 (40.68)     1:39.57 (25.96)     2:13.42 (33.85)
  5 Lakeside                                          2:16.36    2:14.02        
     1) King, Hannah W14                2) McKinney, Brant M14            
     3) Wilson, Hallie W14              4) Andrewski, Trevor M13          
                  35.02     1:15.25 (40.23)     1:47.37 (32.12)     2:14.02 (26.65)
  6 Three Chopt                                       2:18.35    2:18.65        
     1) Mortimer, Emily W14             2) Thurston, Bridger M14          
     3) Blaha, Kayla W13                4) Brannan, Cayden M14            
                  36.08     1:14.81 (38.73)     1:49.96 (35.15)     2:18.65 (28.69)
  7 Midlothian YMCA                                   2:18.94    2:18.68        
     1) Steenkamer, Kate W14            2) Graham, Josiah M14             
     3) Cullen, Addy W14                4) Gonzalez, Rebecca W13          
                  35.89     1:15.36 (39.47)     1:46.24 (30.88)     2:18.68 (32.44)
  8 Ridgetop                                          2:20.01    2:20.96        
     1) Andrews, Maddie W14             2) Biltz, Taylor W14              
     3) Farmer, Kate W14                4) Speck, Lucie W13               
                  35.94     1:16.16 (40.22)     1:49.92 (33.76)     2:20.96 (31.04)
  9 Woodmont                                          2:25.74    2:26.29        
     1) Wachtel, Maddie W14             2) Evans, Noah M14                
     3) Smith, Jolie W14                4) Brandt, Stefan M14             
                  39.46     1:28.88 (49.42)     1:57.01 (28.13)     2:26.29 (29.28)
 10 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                       2:29.37    2:29.52        
     1) Smith, Peyton W14               2) Courter, Ian M14               
     3) Sullivan, Joe M13               4) Cole, Mason W14                
                  52.45     1:23.49 (31.04)     1:55.12 (31.63)     2:29.52 (34.40)
 -- Glen Allen                                        2:24.31         DQ        
     1) Pierce, Madison W13             2) Huffman, Adam M13              
     3) Widener, Graeme M13             4) Mayers, Samantha W13           
                  32.29     1:16.11 (43.82)     1:53.32 (37.21)          DQ (35.84)
 -- Westwood                                          2:09.03         DQ        
     1) Ryan, Liam M13                  2) Mullian, Ella W14              
     3) Reynolds, Caroline W14          4) Bristow, Decker M14            
                  30.82     1:06.51 (35.69)     1:37.79 (31.28)          DQ (26.09)
 
Mixed 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Regular
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgetop                                          1:59.81    1:57.27        
     1) Coker, Will M15                 2) Leino, Marina W17              
     3) Pilc, Emily W16                 4) Prideaux, Charles M18          
                  28.17       58.72 (30.55)     1:30.60 (31.88)     1:57.27 (26.67)
  2 Southampton                                       2:01.08    1:57.86        
     1) Wiggins, Sam M17                2) Poole, Helen W15               
     3) Sims, Sylvia W15                4) Parks, Bennett M16             
                  29.07       59.44 (30.37)     1:29.83 (30.39)     1:57.86 (28.03)
  3 Glen Allen                                        2:01.91    2:00.62        
     1) Matthew, Davis M16              2) Wilson, Bailey W16             
     3) Boyer, Morgan W15               4) Lantz, Logan M16               
                  28.58     1:01.62 (33.04)     1:33.13 (31.51)     2:00.62 (27.49)
  4 Kanawha                                           2:03.52    2:03.58        
     1) Branch, Brennan M16             2) Snidow, Kate W18               
     3) Daniel, Kate W18                4) Burgess, Barry M17             
                  28.52     1:01.57 (33.05)     1:35.38 (33.81)     2:03.58 (28.20)
  5 Westwood                                          2:09.67    2:06.97        
     1) Baldridge, Wyatt M15            2) Poggi, Lucia W16               
     3) Wood, Paige W18                 4) Vanichkachorn, Drew M17        
                  30.93     1:03.56 (32.63)     1:37.09 (33.53)     2:06.97 (29.88)
  6 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                       2:09.34    2:07.28        
     1) Winston, Daniel M17             2) Seay, Emily W16                
     3) Porter, Elena W18               4) Courter, Mason W18             
                  28.03       59.61 (31.58)     1:33.88 (34.27)     2:07.28 (33.40)
  7 Walton Park                                       2:08.53    2:08.78        
     1) Wright, Andrew M16              2) Hagemeister, Lauren W15        
     3) Mead, Sophia W15                4) Trexler, Elijah M17            
                  31.07     1:08.07 (37.00)     1:39.85 (31.78)     2:08.78 (28.93)
  8 Country Club of Virginia                          2:07.57    2:10.24        
     1) Akin, Zach M15                  2) Johnson, Lucy W15              
     3) Alvis, Riley W17                4) Johnson, Christopher M17       
                  28.38     1:06.52 (38.14)     1:41.10 (34.58)     2:10.24 (29.14)
  9 Three Chopt                                       2:08.12    2:11.61        
     1) Shotwell, Kate W16              2) Phelps, Emma W17               
     3) Ford, Emma W16                  4) Young, Genevieve W18           
                  32.88     1:05.29 (32.41)     1:42.67 (37.38)     2:11.61 (28.94)
 10 Ginter Park                                       2:10.57    2:11.95        
     1) Conte, Julia W17                2) Haas, Dorothy W15              
     3) Peasley, Grace W16              4) Beck, Eva W15                  
                  32.64     1:06.23 (33.59)     1:40.75 (34.52)     2:11.95 (31.20)
 
Mixed 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                          2:09.36    2:02.49        
     1) Carlow, Christian M16           2) Ramey, Caroline W16            
     3) Smith, Sarah W15                4) Erickson, Alec M15             
                  29.14     1:01.58 (32.44)     1:33.47 (31.89)     2:02.49 (29.02)
  2 Country Club of Virginia                          2:08.53    2:04.95        
     1) Wiley, Henry M15                2) Fox, Anne Pearson W18          
     3) Alexander, Catherine W16        4) Horne, William M17             
                  27.74     1:02.41 (34.67)     1:34.23 (31.82)     2:04.95 (30.72)
  3 Southampton                                       2:08.83    2:08.36        
     1) Gorey, Owen M15                 2) Patterson, Ellie W15           
     3) Sheldon, Gabriela W16           4) Bush, Alex M15                 
                  29.91     1:04.76 (34.85)     1:38.97 (34.21)     2:08.36 (29.39)
  4 Glen Allen                                        2:11.59    2:12.25        
     1) Strother, Landon M15            2) Mora, Valentina W15            
     3) Wood, Camille W15               4) Russell, Stephen M18           
                  31.56     1:07.09 (35.53)     1:41.37 (34.28)     2:12.25 (30.88)
  5 Ridgetop                                          2:09.90    2:12.86        
     1) Fraser, Ian M18                 2) Weidhaas, Geneva W16           
     3) Powers, Molly W17               4) Fenster, Casey M16             
                  29.22     1:06.52 (37.30)     1:42.05 (35.53)     2:12.86 (30.81)
  6 Three Chopt                                       2:14.02    2:16.09        
     1) Hynes, Meredith W17             2) Kite, Garrett M15              
     3) Ford, Riley W18                 4) Shugart, Cole M18              
                  33.86     1:06.76 (32.90)     1:43.95 (37.19)     2:16.09 (32.14)
 
Mixed 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay SingleX
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avalon                                            1:51.94    1:43.91        
     1) Cram, Zachary M15               2) Clark, Willoughby W15          
     3) Muncy, Cristina W16             4) Whelan, Matthew M15            
                  25.42       52.86 (27.44)     1:20.72 (27.86)     1:43.91 (23.19)
  2 Westwood                                          1:44.88    1:44.44        
     1) Nystrom, Campbell M17           2) Baber, Caroline W16            
     3) Bristow, Carter W16             4) West, Townes M16               
                  26.21       52.76 (26.55)     1:20.11 (27.35)     1:44.44 (24.33)
  3 Southampton                                       1:47.76    1:44.99        
     1) Hale, Alec M18                  2) Call, Emma W18                 
     3) Svoboda, Sophie W16             4) Kettlewell-Sites, Sam M18      
                  25.79       54.39 (28.60)     1:21.43 (27.04)     1:44.99 (23.56)
  4 Richmond Country Club                             1:52.40    1:47.43        
     1) Whiting, Colin M15              2) Isley, Reagan W15              
     3) Laming, Gillian W17             4) Laming, Stephen M15            
                  25.33       53.28 (27.95)     1:22.42 (29.14)     1:47.43 (25.01)
  5 Ridgetop                                          1:50.52    1:49.33        
     1) Holland, Hank M16               2) Trenz, Zoe W17                 
     3) Biltz, Schuyler W16             4) Stevenson, Ian M17             
                  27.84       55.38 (27.54)     1:23.67 (28.29)     1:49.33 (25.66)
  6 Kanawha                                           1:51.94    1:50.69        
     1) Vinson, Maria W16               2) Pollard, Elizabeth W18         
     3) Kratzer, Kai M15                4) Riggs, Will M18                
                  29.80       59.37 (29.57)     1:25.82 (26.45)     1:50.69 (24.87)
  7 Country Club of Virginia                          1:53.83    1:52.09        
     1) Powell, Luke M18                2) McCarthy, Mary W18             
     3) Gullquist, Haley W18            4) Armstrong, Charles M15         
                  26.61       57.74 (31.13)     1:26.67 (28.93)     1:52.09 (25.42)
  8 Glen Allen                                        1:52.29    1:52.48        
     1) Clements, Colin M15             2) Meyer, Ella W15                
     3) Johnson, Kaylee W16             4) Widener, Ben M16               
                  26.91       57.43 (30.52)     1:26.57 (29.14)     1:52.48 (25.91)
  9 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                       1:58.32    1:57.12        
     1) Moss, Jonathan M17              2) Courter, Layne W16             
     3) Madison, Kendall W17            4) Newman, Drew M17               
                  26.31       59.12 (32.81)     1:31.82 (32.70)     1:57.12 (25.30)
 
Mixed 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southampton                                       2:29.46    2:20.97        
     1) Parlow, Carter W16              2) Ratliff, Elizabeth W18         
     3) Gorey, Owen M15                 4) Bush, Alex M15                 
                  38.84     1:19.24 (40.40)     1:51.41 (32.17)     2:20.97 (29.56)
  2 Westwood                                          2:29.68    2:22.11        
     1) Wood, Paige W18                 2) Nilson, Lauryn W16             
     3) Wood, Frost M17                 4) Erickson, Alec M15             
                  50.15     1:21.79 (31.64)     1:52.68 (30.89)     2:22.11 (29.43)
  3 Ridgetop                                          2:30.15    2:24.14        
     1) Biltz, Alexis W18               2) Fraser, Ian M18                
     3) Leino, Marina W17               4) Fenster, Casey M16             
                  39.92     1:16.46 (36.54)     1:53.04 (36.58)     2:24.14 (31.10)
  4 Country Club of Virginia                          2:33.99    2:26.98        
     1) Fox, Anne Pearson W18           2) Akin, Zach M15                 
     3) Johnson, Lucy W15               4) Wiley, Henry M15               
                  47.82     1:18.90 (31.08)     2:04.26 (45.36)     2:26.98 (22.72)
  5 Three Chopt                                       2:32.63    2:34.81        
     1) Young, Kara W15                 2) Hynes, Meredith W17            
     3) Shugart, Cole M18               4) Densley, Mason M16             
                  40.07     1:32.30 (52.23)     2:01.84 (29.54)     2:34.81 (32.97)
  6 Glen Allen                                        2:32.58    2:34.92        
     1) Mora, Valentina W15             2) Strother, Landon M15           
     3) Wood, Camille W15               4) Russell, Stephen M18           
                  42.55     1:23.96 (41.41)     2:03.72 (39.76)     2:34.92 (31.20)
 
Mixed 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Regular
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southampton                                       2:18.06    2:12.95        
     1) Hatch, Mary W15                 2) Trout, Marshall M15            
     3) Lundgren, Kaylie W15            4) Stevens, Kenneth M18           
                  36.79     1:12.64 (35.85)     1:45.40 (32.76)     2:12.95 (27.55)
  2 Ridgetop                                          2:18.09    2:12.97        
     1) Coker, Will M15                 2) Pilc, Emily W16                
     3) Melvin, Frances W16             4) Prideaux, Charles M18          
                  32.24     1:12.98 (40.74)     1:46.38 (33.40)     2:12.97 (26.59)
  3 Walton Park                                       2:19.26    2:14.21        
     1) Mead, Sophia W15                2) McDowell, Rowan M17            
     3) McDowell, Madelaine W15         4) Velle, Michael M17             
                  37.73     1:13.03 (35.30)     1:46.57 (33.54)     2:14.21 (27.64)
  4 Glen Allen                                        2:21.27    2:16.37        
     1) Lantz, Logan M16                2) Widener, Ben M16               
     3) Meyer, Ella W15                 4) Boyer, Morgan W15              
                  34.37     1:10.21 (35.84)     1:45.88 (35.67)     2:16.37 (30.49)
  5 Kanawha                                           2:18.69    2:17.46        
     1) Snidow, Kate W18                2) Branch, Brennan M16            
     3) Daniel, Kate W18                4) Burgess, Barry M17             
                  42.73     1:12.92 (30.19)     1:48.90 (35.98)     2:17.46 (28.56)
  6 Westwood                                          2:22.12    2:19.26        
     1) Kump, Turner M17                2) Kump, Wyatt M18                
     3) Mauck, Elizabeth W16            4) Warren, Isabelle W16           
                  35.91     1:12.94 (37.03)     1:47.56 (34.62)     2:19.26 (31.70)
  7 Sandston                                          2:23.80    2:27.32        
     1) Pollard, Chloe W18              2) Tomajczyk, Megan W16           
     3) Williams, Blaine M15            4) Roberts, Carter M18            
                  46.13     1:26.43 (40.30)     1:59.24 (32.81)     2:27.32 (28.08)
  8 Country Club of Virginia                          2:26.99    2:27.48        
     1) Alvis, Riley W17                2) Johnson, Christopher M17       
     3) Branch, Thomas M17              4) Johnson, Lucy W15              
                  43.80     1:19.36 (35.56)     1:49.27 (29.91)     2:27.48 (38.21)
  9 Three Chopt                                       2:26.04    2:27.78        
     1) Ford, Emma W16                  2) Edwards, Elizabeth W18         
     3) Young, Genevieve W18            4) Shotwell, Kate W16             
                  39.37     1:23.68 (44.31)     1:55.48 (31.80)     2:27.78 (32.30)
 10 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                       2:29.91    2:29.85        
     1) Courter, Mason W18              2) Madison, Kendall W17           
     3) Porter, Elena W18               4) Winston, Daniel M17            
                  46.25     1:25.22 (38.97)     2:01.22 (36.00)     2:29.85 (28.63)
 -- Lakeside                                          2:36.21         DQ        
     1) Wilhelm, Jessica W18            2) Yeatts, Morgan W15             
     3) Reichel, Rebecca W18            4) Blados, Zachary M16            
                  40.50     1:30.61 (50.11)     2:07.04 (36.43)          DQ (37.38)
 
Mixed 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley Relay SingleX
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                          1:55.61    1:53.88        
     1) Wielar, Grace W16               2) Wielar, Drake M17              
     3) West, Townes M16                4) Baber, Caroline W16            
                  30.79     1:00.55 (29.76)     1:26.78 (26.23)     1:53.88 (27.10)
  2 Avalon                                            2:02.13    1:57.36        
     1) Cram, Zachary M15               2) Clark, Willoughby W15          
     3) Whelan, Matthew M15             4) Muncy, Cristina W16            
                  27.67     1:04.15 (36.48)     1:29.45 (25.30)     1:57.36 (27.91)
  3 Lakeside                                          2:03.30    1:58.05        
     1) Pryor, Allison W17              2) Wells, Jacob M17               
     3) Maly, Jacquelyn W15             4) Wilson, Walker M18             
                  33.10     1:03.58 (30.48)     1:33.83 (30.25)     1:58.05 (24.22)
  4 Southampton                                       2:01.45    1:58.08        
     1) Hogan, Sean M16                 2) Lynch, Danny M16               
     3) Ratliff, Olivia W17             4) Call, Emma W18                 
                  26.89       59.48 (32.59)     1:29.62 (30.14)     1:58.08 (28.46)
  5 Ridgetop                                          2:02.97    2:01.33        
     1) Farmer, Tory M17                2) Holland, Hank M16              
     3) Trenz, Zoe W17                  4) Biltz, Schuyler W16            
                  30.96     1:03.49 (32.53)     1:32.82 (29.33)     2:01.33 (28.51)
  6 Kanawha                                           2:06.78    2:01.90        
     1) Vinson, Maria W16               2) Searles, Alexandra W18         
     3) Riggs, Will M18                 4) Vinson, Anthony M18            
                  34.14     1:11.37 (37.23)     1:36.87 (25.50)     2:01.90 (25.03)
  7 Country Club of Virginia                          2:06.88    2:05.47        
     1) Gullquist, Haley W18            2) Armstrong, Charles M15         
     3) McCarthy, Mary W18              4) Wiley, Thomas M16              
                  33.51     1:06.26 (32.75)     1:39.47 (33.21)     2:05.47 (26.00)
  8 Three Chopt                                       2:11.25    2:07.45        
     1) Van Lenten, Laney W15           2) Edwards, Grace W15             
     3) Wilks, Catherine W15            4) Buckley, Emma W17              
                  32.83     1:07.92 (35.09)     1:37.74 (29.82)     2:07.45 (29.71)
  9 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                       2:10.10    2:08.01        
     1) Newman, Drew M17                2) Moss, Jonathan M17             
     3) Seay, Emily W16                 4) Courter, Layne W16             
                  29.72     1:01.72 (32.00)     1:35.78 (34.06)     2:08.01 (32.23)
 10 Glen Allen                                        2:09.88    2:09.44        
     1) Johnson, Kaylee W16             2) Clements, Colin M15            
     3) Boyer, Morgan W15               4) Matthew, Parker M18            
                  32.89     1:06.62 (33.73)     1:41.19 (34.57)     2:09.44 (28.25)
 11 Richmond Country Club                             2:19.15    2:18.42        
     1) Farney, Emma W15                2) Majikes, Matthew M17           
     3) Laming, Gillian W17             4) Fagan, Caroline W18            
                  42.76     1:14.47 (31.71)     1:53.69 (39.22)     2:18.42 (24.73)
 
               Combined Team Scores - Novice - Through Event 238               
 
  1. Westwood                            435   2. Southampton                       393.5
  3. Country Club of Virginia          274.5   4. Ridgetop                          181.5
  5. Kanawha                             152   6. Three Chopt                       148.5
  7. Walton Park                         109   8. Sandston                             77
  9. Glen Allen                           68  10. Richmond Country Club                62
 11. Avalon                               55  12. Lakeside                             54
 13. Ginter Park                          51  14. Anirav                               38
 15. Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.          32  16. Jefferson Lakeside CC                27
 17. Woodmont                             18  18. Hermitage Country Club               14
 19. Midlothian YMCA                       4                                             
 
              Combined Team Scores - Regular - Through Event 238               
 
  1. Westwood                          549.5   2. Southampton                         529
  3. Country Club of Virginia            456   4. Ridgetop                          229.5
  5. Walton Park                         226   6. Kanawha                           221.5
  7. Three Chopt                       171.5   8. Glen Allen                          141
  9. Avalon                              117  10. Lakeside                            113
 11. Sandston                             93  12. Jefferson Lakeside CC              84.5
 13. Richmond Country Club              65.5  14. Ginter Park                        63.5
 15. Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.        49.5  16. Woodmont                           44.5
 17. Midlothian YMCA                      41  18. Anirav                               40
 19. Hermitage Country Club             25.5                                             
 
              Combined Team Scores - SingleX - Through Event 238               
 
  1. Westwood                            613   2. Southampton                         498
  3. Kanawha                           396.5   4. Country Club of Virginia            371
  5. Avalon                              305   6. Ridgetop                            222
  7. Lakeside                          201.5   8. Richmond Country Club               186
  9. Three Chopt                         169  10. Walton Park                         141
 11. Glen Allen                          133  12. Hermitage Country Club              124
 13. Ginter Park                         107  14. Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.          94
 15. Midlothian YMCA                    54.5  16. Woodmont                             48
 17. Sandston                           26.5  18. Jefferson Lakeside CC                22
 
              Combined Team Scores - DoubleX - Through Event 238               
 
  1. Westwood                          620.5   2. Southampton                         390
  3. Avalon                              299   4. Richmond Country Club               268
  5. Kanawha                             259   6. Hermitage Country Club              185
  7. Country Club of Virginia            157   8. Lakeside                            123
  9. Walton Park                         117  10. Ginter Park                          86
 11. Three Chopt                          76  12. Woodmont                             70
 13. Ridgetop                             62  14. Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.          51
 15. Glen Allen                         49.5  16. Midlothian YMCA                      47