HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/24/15 05:06 PM
                     2015 JRAC Champs - 7/23/15 to 7/24/15                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM Regular
===============================================================================
              1:31.61  XX
              1:38.42  X
              1:55.00  QUA
              1:55.00  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Lily             10 WEST                 1:41.40    1:35.93 X+     
                  44.50     1:35.93 (51.43)                                        
  2 Lombardo, Bella            9 MDY                  1:40.10    1:36.02 X+     
                  42.73     1:36.02 (53.29)                                        
  3 Neese, Sarah Beth         10 Hermitage            1:38.69    1:36.71 X+     
                  44.08     1:36.71 (52.63)                                        
  4 Connor, Lillie             9 WEST                 1:39.63    1:39.11 QUA    
                  45.24     1:39.11 (53.87)                                        
  5 Hawkins, Tripp            10 CCV                  1:39.28    1:39.95 QUA    
                  47.97     1:39.95 (51.98)                                        
  6 Gorey, Anna               10 RCC                  1:42.20    1:40.02 QUA    
                  46.29     1:40.02 (53.73)                                        
  7 Keys, Annabelle           10 SRA                  1:40.90    1:40.29 QUA    
                  42.56     1:40.29 (57.73)                                        
  8 Mierenfeld, Kelsey        10 WP                   1:43.72    1:40.31 QUA    
                  46.33     1:40.31 (53.98)                                        
  9 Grumiaux, Taylor           9 GP                   1:39.93    1:40.79 QUA    
                  46.61     1:40.79 (54.18)                                        
 10 Fonville, Avery           10 ARA                  1:38.95    1:41.17 QUA    
                  44.34     1:41.17 (56.83)                                        
 11 Case, Rynn                10 TC                   1:39.95    1:42.41 QUA    
                  48.12     1:42.41 (54.29)                                        
 12 Alley, Matilda            10 SRA                  1:42.57    1:43.03 QUA    
                  47.82     1:43.03 (55.21)                                        
 13 Storey, Daisy             10 CCV                  1:40.81    1:43.22 QUA    
                  44.17     1:43.22 (59.05)                                        
 14 Pounders, Anne Riley      10 KRA                  1:44.05    1:44.41 QUA    
                  48.40     1:44.41 (56.01)                                        
 15 Shepardson, Margaret      10 KRA                  1:39.75    1:44.53 QUA    
                  48.16     1:44.53 (56.37)                                        
 16 Bailey, Brooke             9 WP                   1:47.97    1:44.74 QUA    
 17 Salazar, Sofia             9 MDY                  1:45.91    1:45.54 QUA    
                  48.40     1:45.54 (57.14)                                        
 18 Cryer, Ashley             10 ARA                  1:48.28    1:46.56 QUA    
                  49.63     1:46.56 (56.93)                                        
 19 Langway, Tessa            10 GP                   1:51.53    1:46.73 QUA    
                  50.86     1:46.73 (55.87)                                        
 20 Savage, Zoe               10 RCC                  1:42.76    1:46.78 QUA    
                  46.93     1:46.78 (59.85)                                        
 21 Roth, Reagan              10 TC                   1:51.04    1:49.01 QUA    
                  49.29     1:49.01 (59.72)                                        
 22 Payne, Ann Haden          10 Ridgetop             1:48.22    1:49.74 QUA    
                  54.21     1:49.74 (55.53)                                        
 23 Johnson, Lindsey          10 GA                   1:50.57    1:50.12 QUA    
                  53.97     1:50.12 (56.15)                                        
 24 Robbins, Wynn              9 Hermitage            1:49.16    1:51.94 QUA    
                  51.73   1:51.94 (1:00.21)                                        
 25 Craig, Abigail             9 GA                   1:51.43    1:53.47 QUA    
                  53.91     1:53.47 (59.56)                                        
 26 Speck, Millie             10 Ridgetop             1:53.01    1:56.27        
                  55.18   1:56.27 (1:01.09)                                        
 
Event 2  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM SingleX
===============================================================================
              1:31.61  XX
              1:38.42  X
              1:55.00  QUA
              1:55.00  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suro, Bowen               10 CCV                  1:32.64    1:28.10 XX+    
                  39.68     1:28.10 (48.42)                                        
  2 Paulson, Audrey           10 WEST                 1:32.59    1:28.24 XX+    
                1:28.24         1:28.24 ( )                                        
  3 McComb, Ellie             10 Hermitage            1:31.68    1:31.87 X      
                  41.32     1:31.87 (50.55)                                        
  4 West, Lillian             10 GA                   1:32.22    1:32.69 X      
                  42.91     1:32.69 (49.78)                                        
  5 Johnson, Caroline         10 ASC                  1:37.18    1:33.70 X      
                  42.33     1:33.70 (51.37)                                        
  6 White, Catherine           9 WEST                 1:34.84    1:34.86 X      
                  42.37     1:34.86 (52.49)                                        
  7 Schorr, Sophia            10 MDY                  1:33.57    1:35.86 X      
                  44.40     1:35.86 (51.46)                                        
  8 Kennedy, Emma             10 LSRC                 1:38.23    1:36.11 X      
                  44.22     1:36.11 (51.89)                                        
  9 Broughton, Isabelle       10 Hermitage            1:35.15    1:36.74 X      
                  46.70     1:36.74 (50.04)                                        
 10 Haymore, Liza             10 ARA                  1:37.67    1:37.19 X      
                  44.56     1:37.19 (52.63)                                        
 11 McKinley, Viana           10 MDY                  1:37.95    1:37.99 X      
                  43.83     1:37.99 (54.16)                                        
 -- Fowler, Charlotte         10 GP                   1:32.51         DQ        
                  42.36          DQ (55.36)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Sophie           9 CAA                  1:36.87         DQ        
                  44.13          DQ (53.27)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 1:17.45     7/15/91 JENNIFER LUSHAO, ARA                       
                1:31.61  XX
                1:38.42  X
                1:55.00  QUA
                1:55.00  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domson, Taylor            10 Hermitage            1:22.35    1:19.73 XX     
                  35.52     1:19.73 (44.21)                                        
  2 DeRosier, Olivia          10 CCV                  1:23.35    1:22.51 XX     
                  39.19     1:22.51 (43.32)                                        
  3 Chen, Gabby               10 Hermitage            1:25.07    1:22.71 XX     
                  37.81     1:22.71 (44.90)                                        
  4 Dillman, Carleigh         10 MDY                  1:23.78    1:23.07 XX     
                  37.79     1:23.07 (45.28)                                        
  5 Ratliff, Charlotte        10 SRA                  1:26.90    1:24.73 XX     
                  38.59     1:24.73 (46.14)                                        
  6 Armstrong, Anna           10 CCV                  1:25.62    1:26.89 XX     
                  39.47     1:26.89 (47.42)                                        
  7 Brumley, Grayson          10 WEST                 1:29.97    1:28.16 XX     
                  41.22     1:28.16 (46.94)                                        
  7 Bristow, Walker            9 WEST                 1:29.12    1:28.16 XX     
                  41.42     1:28.16 (46.74)                                        
  9 Carter, Courtney          10 GA                   1:31.50    1:30.77 XX     
                  42.01     1:30.77 (48.76)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM Regular
===============================================================================
              1:31.21  XX
              1:40.60  X
              1:55.00  QUA
              1:55.00  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Cameron              9 CAA                  1:41.22    1:31.84 X+     
                  39.64     1:31.84 (52.20)                                        
  2 Bickett, William          10 SRA                  1:42.95    1:34.68 X+     
                  43.28     1:34.68 (51.40)                                        
  3 Parrish, Logan            10 ASC                  1:47.43    1:37.88 X+     
                  45.51     1:37.88 (52.37)                                        
  4 Sleman, Christian         10 Ridgetop             1:44.07    1:38.08 X+     
                  47.02     1:38.08 (51.06)                                        
  5 Neuhaus, Harrison         10 Jefferson Lakesi     1:43.41    1:39.29 X+     
  6 Bower, Brooks             10 WEST                 1:44.52    1:39.74 X+     
                  48.29     1:39.74 (51.45)                                        
  7 Fisher, Adam               9 Hermitage            1:43.72    1:39.96 X+     
                  45.94     1:39.96 (54.02)                                        
  8 Seabury, Alex             10 WEST                 1:43.79    1:41.00 QUA    
                  45.17     1:41.00 (55.83)                                        
  9 Hollinger, Jace            9 LSRC                 1:43.42    1:41.35 QUA    
 10 Hayes, Zach               10 GA                   1:46.66    1:42.17 QUA    
                  46.26     1:42.17 (55.91)                                        
 11 Phaup, Turner              9 Ridgetop             1:43.04    1:42.64 QUA    
                  48.44     1:42.64 (54.20)                                        
 12 Cox, Will                  9 KRA                  1:46.19    1:43.00 QUA    
 13 Edwards, Jack             10 WP                   1:43.76    1:43.45 QUA    
                  50.59     1:43.45 (52.86)                                        
 14 Bernhardt, Andrew         10 TC                   1:45.91    1:43.84 QUA    
                  50.78     1:43.84 (53.06)                                        
 15 Pendlebury, Luke          10 CCV                  1:44.52    1:46.27 QUA    
                  49.41     1:46.27 (56.86)                                        
 16 Widener, Gavin             9 GA                   1:50.19    1:47.87 QUA    
                  50.16     1:47.87 (57.71)                                        
 17 Womack, Daniel            10 LSRC                 1:46.27    1:48.65 QUA    
                  53.01     1:48.65 (55.64)                                        
 18 Bayuk, Truman              9 MDY                  1:53.13    1:49.36 QUA    
                  50.23     1:49.36 (59.13)                                        
 19 Harbour, Liam              9 SRA                  1:50.84    1:50.24 QUA    
                  53.19     1:50.24 (57.05)                                        
 -- Wishnack, John             9 CCV                  1:47.63         DQ        
                  51.01          DQ (56.31)                                        
 -- Bullis, Andrew            10 WP                   1:54.66         DQ        
                  54.77          DQ (57.33)                                        
 
Event 5  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM SingleX
===============================================================================
              1:31.21  XX
              1:40.60  X
              1:55.00  QUA
              1:55.00  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neese, Hudson             10 Hermitage            1:31.98    1:28.93 XX+    
                  41.45     1:28.93 (47.48)                                        
  2 Kurz, William             10 Ridgetop             1:32.14    1:29.72 XX+    
                  41.29     1:29.72 (48.43)                                        
  3 Eliason, Nathaniel         9 CAA                  1:33.21    1:31.37 X      
                  41.20     1:31.37 (50.17)                                        
  4 Kuhlen, Jake              10 WEST                 1:35.42    1:32.25 X      
                  45.69     1:32.25 (46.56)                                        
  5 Barnes, Jack              10 CCV                  1:33.48    1:34.02 X      
                  44.61     1:34.02 (49.41)                                        
  6 Hepp, Grayson             10 RCC                  1:36.12    1:34.69 X      
                  44.13     1:34.69 (50.56)                                        
  7 Andresen, Ian              9 SRA                  1:38.44    1:35.23 X      
                  42.54     1:35.23 (52.69)                                        
  8 Schwartz, Hayden          10 Ridgetop             1:34.85    1:35.40 X      
  9 Rosen, Will                9 SRA                  1:36.21    1:37.50 X      
                  43.62     1:37.50 (53.88)                                        
 10 Orsi, Alec                10 RCC                  1:39.39    1:40.16 X      
                  45.86     1:40.16 (54.30)                                        
 11 Dolan, Tyler               9 KRA                  1:39.75    1:40.61 QUA    
                  47.85     1:40.61 (52.76)                                        
 12 Belding, Griffin          10 ARA                  1:39.91    1:44.10 QUA    
                  52.56     1:44.10 (51.54)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 1:14.50      6/6/88 CASEY HUGHES, SRA                          
                1:31.21  XX
                1:40.60  X
                1:55.00  QUA
                1:55.00  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Spencer          9 ARA                  1:21.12    1:19.53 XX     
                  37.84     1:19.53 (41.69)                                        
  2 Farney, Thomas             9 RCC                  1:23.07    1:21.01 XX     
                  36.32     1:21.01 (44.69)                                        
  3 Belcher, Harry             9 KRA                  1:24.03    1:21.83 XX     
                  37.62     1:21.83 (44.21)                                        
  4 Naoroz, Devin             10 GP                   1:24.19    1:23.27 XX     
                  36.66     1:23.27 (46.61)                                        
  5 Perkins, Carter           10 KRA                  1:25.27    1:26.57 XX     
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM Regular
===============================================================================
              1:20.88  XX
              1:26.48  X
              1:38.88  QUA
              1:38.88  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cantrell, Georgia         11 SRA                  1:26.80    1:24.09 X+     
                  37.74     1:24.09 (46.35)                                        
  2 Mullins, Skylar           11 SRA                  1:26.63    1:27.01 QUA    
                  39.01     1:27.01 (48.00)                                        
  3 Gentry, Rachel            12 LSRC                 1:30.01    1:27.89 QUA    
  4 Boehman, Sydney           11 WP                   1:26.77    1:28.26 QUA    
                  37.77     1:28.26 (50.49)                                        
  5 Funkhouser, Samantha      12 CCV                  1:29.59    1:28.62 QUA    
  6 Redmond, Anastasia        12 CCV                  1:28.84    1:28.79 QUA    
  7 Cooper, Charlotte         12 KRA                  1:29.70    1:29.06 QUA    
                  40.75     1:29.06 (48.31)                                        
  8 Robeson, Whitney          11 WEST                 1:34.45    1:29.54 QUA    
                  41.83     1:29.54 (47.71)                                        
  9 McMullen, Katharine       12 KRA                  1:27.57    1:29.98 QUA    
                  41.02     1:29.98 (48.96)                                        
 10 Upchurch, Vivian          11 GP                   1:30.08    1:30.50 QUA    
                  40.56     1:30.50 (49.94)                                        
 11 Gorey, Claire             12 RCC                  1:29.39    1:30.94 QUA    
                  40.47     1:30.94 (50.47)                                        
 12 Novey, Gracie             12 MDY                  1:31.34    1:31.65 QUA    
                  41.32     1:31.65 (50.33)                                        
 13 Ford, Maggie              12 TC                   1:31.34    1:31.71 QUA    
 14 Sulanke, Claire           11 GP                   1:31.77    1:33.10 QUA    
                  43.14     1:33.10 (49.96)                                        
 15 Voekler, Lily             12 GA                   1:31.33    1:33.30 QUA    
                  43.85     1:33.30 (49.45)                                        
 16 Phaup, Grace              11 Ridgetop             1:32.24    1:33.76 QUA    
                  43.04     1:33.76 (50.72)                                        
 17 Puritz, Annabel           11 ARA                  1:34.79    1:34.88 QUA    
                  44.19     1:34.88 (50.69)                                        
 18 Rowe, Barrett             11 WEST                 1:36.81    1:38.15 QUA    
                  44.56     1:38.15 (53.59)                                        
 19 Davis, Aubrey             11 WP                   1:37.02    1:38.35 QUA    
                  45.28     1:38.35 (53.07)                                        
 20 Graham, Jasmine           11 MDY                  1:38.30    1:39.47        
 
Event 8  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM SingleX
===============================================================================
              1:20.88  XX
              1:26.48  X
              1:38.88  QUA
              1:38.88  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilks, Emily              11 TC                   1:21.01    1:19.03 XX+    
                  36.57     1:19.03 (42.46)                                        
  2 Washburn, Ella            12 SRA                  1:22.82    1:21.41 X      
                  37.64     1:21.41 (43.77)                                        
  3 Cram, Elyse               12 ARA                  1:24.31    1:22.47 X      
                  39.01     1:22.47 (43.46)                                        
  4 Dillman, Shannah          11 MDY                  1:20.96    1:22.51 X      
                  38.95     1:22.51 (43.56)                                        
  5 Perkins, Grace            12 KRA                  1:22.66    1:24.07 X      
                  39.12     1:24.07 (44.95)                                        
  6 Meadows, Samantha         12 Hermitage            1:22.00    1:24.28 X      
                  37.01     1:24.28 (47.27)                                        
  7 Barnes, Elysia            11 LSRC                 1:25.36    1:25.70 X      
                  39.31     1:25.70 (46.39)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Rebecca         12 MDY                  1:25.10    1:26.71 QUA    
                  39.39     1:26.71 (47.32)                                        
  9 Survello, Kizmet          12 SRA                  1:25.75    1:27.55 QUA    
                  40.21     1:27.55 (47.34)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 1:09.65     7/25/85 SHANNON SCHRECK, WRA                       
                1:20.88  XX
                1:26.48  X
                1:38.88  QUA
                1:38.88  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Olivia          12 WEST                 1:13.39    1:11.41 XX     
                  32.71     1:11.41 (38.70)                                        
  2 Pierce, Madison           12 GA                   1:13.52    1:13.12 XX     
                  32.77     1:13.12 (40.35)                                        
  3 MACHOLZ, Amelia           11 ARA                  1:13.97    1:14.34 XX     
                  34.71     1:14.34 (39.63)                                        
  4 Ferguson, MACKENZIE       11 WEST                 1:18.18    1:15.64 XX     
                  33.34     1:15.64 (42.30)                                        
  5 Bowles, Maddie            12 CCV                  1:15.47    1:16.15 XX     
                  35.80     1:16.15 (40.35)                                        
  6 Cooper, Rachel            12 ARA                  1:17.57    1:17.41 XX     
                  35.98     1:17.41 (41.43)                                        
  7 Frank, Mary Cooper        12 Hermitage            1:18.81    1:18.10 XX     
                  36.87     1:18.10 (41.23)                                        
  8 Wishnack, Charlotte       12 CCV                  1:18.88    1:18.33 XX     
                  36.88     1:18.33 (41.45)                                        
  9 Speck, Lucie              12 Ridgetop             1:20.25    1:19.32 XX     
                  36.53     1:19.32 (42.79)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM Regular
===============================================================================
              1:20.69  XX
              1:28.47  X
              1:40.37  QUA
              1:40.37  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nystrom, Russell          11 WEST                 1:28.81    1:26.12 X+     
                  38.99     1:26.12 (47.13)                                        
  2 Moore, Aaron              11 SRA                  1:30.64    1:26.25 X+     
                  39.85     1:26.25 (46.40)                                        
  3 Armstrong, Grant          12 CCV                  1:28.58    1:26.80 X+     
                  42.67     1:26.80 (44.13)                                        
  4 Wachtel, Zach             11 WRA                  1:31.12    1:26.82 X+     
                  39.47     1:26.82 (47.35)                                        
  5 Bever, Ben                11 GA                   1:31.18    1:27.46 X+     
                  39.30     1:27.46 (48.16)                                        
  6 Cassidy, Brendan          12 MDY                  1:31.20    1:27.58 X+     
                  41.14     1:27.58 (46.44)                                        
  7 Eastep, Andrew            12 Hermitage            1:31.68    1:27.92 X+     
                  40.39     1:27.92 (47.53)                                        
  8 Ramey, Jack               12 WEST                 1:30.95    1:28.63 QUA    
                  41.92     1:28.63 (46.71)                                        
  9 Cohn, Logan               12 Ridgetop             1:29.59    1:29.05 QUA    
                  41.65     1:29.05 (47.40)                                        
 10 Trebour, Jackson          11 WP                   1:32.17    1:29.39 QUA    
                  39.46     1:29.39 (49.93)                                        
 11 Preston, Freddy           11 CCV                  1:33.10    1:30.26 QUA    
                  43.39     1:30.26 (46.87)                                        
 12 Williamson, Charlie       12 GP                   1:34.48    1:30.81 QUA    
                  40.94     1:30.81 (49.87)                                        
 13 Shepardson, William       12 KRA                  1:33.32    1:31.08 QUA    
                  41.66     1:31.08 (49.42)                                        
 14 Neuhaus, Tyler            11 Jefferson Lakesi     1:30.94    1:31.18 QUA    
                  42.10     1:31.18 (49.08)                                        
 15 Lundgren, Trevor          11 SRA                  1:32.60    1:31.59 QUA    
                  43.67     1:31.59 (47.92)                                        
 16 Butler, Lance             12 KRA                  1:30.00    1:31.65 QUA    
                  44.02     1:31.65 (47.63)                                        
 17 Tomajczyk, Luke           11 SND                  1:31.64    1:31.85 QUA    
                  41.55     1:31.85 (50.30)                                        
 18 Addison, Terrence         11 Jefferson Lakesi     1:35.60    1:32.15 QUA    
                  41.46     1:32.15 (50.69)                                        
 19 Adkins, Logan             11 SND                  1:36.22    1:34.11 QUA    
                  43.71     1:34.11 (50.40)                                        
 20 O'Brien, Heaton           11 Hermitage            1:37.40    1:35.26 QUA    
                  41.31     1:35.26 (53.95)                                        
 21 Musselman, Garrett        11 WP                   1:39.21    1:36.10 QUA    
                  44.43     1:36.10 (51.67)                                        
 22 Larkin, Kieran            12 RCC                  1:38.83    1:36.50 QUA    
                  43.14     1:36.50 (53.36)                                        
 23 Moore, Matthew            12 ARA                  1:39.70    1:36.96 QUA    
                  47.46     1:36.96 (49.50)                                        
 24 Davis, Samuel             12 GP                   1:37.04    1:37.44 QUA    
                  45.65     1:37.44 (51.79)                                        
 25 Shepherd, Parker          11 Ridgetop             1:37.04    1:38.21 QUA    
                  44.65     1:38.21 (53.56)                                        
 26 Hollinshead, Jonathan     12 GA                   1:39.59    1:42.70        
                  47.63     1:42.70 (55.07)                                        
 27 Dacey, J.T                12 SA                   1:37.81    1:42.87        
                  49.73     1:42.87 (53.14)                                        
 -- Major, Michael            12 LSRC                 1:39.34         DQ        
 
Event 11  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM SingleX
===============================================================================
              1:20.69  XX
              1:28.47  X
              1:40.37  QUA
              1:40.37  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jamie            12 TC                   1:20.78    1:19.09 XX+    
                  35.82     1:19.09 (43.27)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Joe             12 CAA                  1:21.53    1:20.32 XX+    
                  35.86     1:20.32 (44.46)                                        
  3 Boyd, Jamie               11 CCV                  1:22.53    1:22.05 X      
                  38.63     1:22.05 (43.42)                                        
  4 Mortimer, Bryce           11 GP                   1:24.16    1:22.12 X      
                  39.30     1:22.12 (42.82)                                        
  5 Svoboda, Nolan            12 SRA                  1:24.57    1:22.76 X      
                  39.01     1:22.76 (43.75)                                        
  6 Klevana, Leighton         12 CCV                  1:22.85    1:22.79 X      
                  36.02     1:22.79 (46.77)                                        
  7 Shaw, Benjamin            12 SRA                  1:24.35    1:22.93 X      
                  38.85     1:22.93 (44.08)                                        
  8 Kump, Case                11 WEST                 1:25.09    1:23.57 X      
                  39.72     1:23.57 (43.85)                                        
  9 Mish, Robert              12 WEST                 1:23.98    1:23.78 X      
                  37.49     1:23.78 (46.29)                                        
 10 Schwabe, A.J.             11 MDY                  1:28.35    1:24.74 X      
                  38.40     1:24.74 (46.34)                                        
 11 Krebs, Hunter             12 WP                   1:25.76    1:25.68 X      
                  41.88     1:25.68 (43.80)                                        
 12 Huffman, Adam             12 GA                   1:27.39    1:26.55 X      
                  40.76     1:26.55 (45.79)                                        
 13 Wright, James             11 KRA                  1:25.99    1:26.92 X      
                  40.56     1:26.92 (46.36)                                        
 14 Proffitt, Gray            11 KRA                  1:27.62    1:27.35 X      
                  40.71     1:27.35 (46.64)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 1:07.22     7/25/13 MATTHEW WHELAN AT 2013 JRAC CH, ARA-VA     
                1:20.69  XX
                1:28.47  X
                1:40.37  QUA
                1:40.37  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Wil             12 ARA                  1:13.93    1:09.99 XX     
  2 Ryan, Liam                12 WEST                 1:15.50    1:11.49 XX     
                  32.85     1:11.49 (38.64)                                        
  3 Kratzer, Erik             12 KRA                  1:15.43    1:14.98 XX     
                  33.40     1:14.98 (41.58)                                        
  4 Andrewski, Trevor         12 LSRC                 1:16.88    1:16.81 XX     
                  35.60     1:16.81 (41.21)                                        
  5 Jobe, Dalton              11 KRA                  1:18.15    1:17.67 XX     
                  35.60     1:17.67 (42.07)                                        
  6 Farney, Andrew            11 RCC                  1:19.89    1:17.71 XX     
                  36.32     1:17.71 (41.39)                                        
  7 Bowles, Knight            12 CCV                  1:20.41    1:17.73 XX     
                  37.61     1:17.73 (40.12)                                        
  8 Bowles, Aubrey            12 CCV                  1:19.88    1:18.78 XX     
                  37.11     1:18.78 (41.67)                                        
  9 Raymondson, Xavier        11 WRA                  1:17.44    1:21.65 X      
                  38.25     1:21.65 (43.40)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM Regular
===============================================================================
              1:17.17  XX
              1:22.26  X
              1:33.08  QUA
              1:33.08  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kasemersky, Katelin       13 WRA                  1:23.89    1:20.25 X+     
                  37.05     1:20.25 (43.20)                                        
  2 Harrison, Sierra          13 WP                   1:23.90    1:22.52 QUA    
                  38.98     1:22.52 (43.54)                                        
  3 Andrews, Maddie           13 Ridgetop             1:22.97    1:23.14 QUA    
                  35.71     1:23.14 (47.43)                                        
  4 Mahoney, Ann              14 WEST                 1:23.33    1:23.66 QUA    
                  37.35     1:23.66 (46.31)                                        
  5 Angle, Virginia           13 CCV                  1:26.01    1:24.44 QUA    
                  37.58     1:24.44 (46.86)                                        
  6 Bowles, Anne              13 CCV                  1:25.43    1:24.47 QUA    
  7 Mortimer, Emily           13 TC                   1:24.97    1:25.90 QUA    
                  37.47     1:25.90 (48.43)                                        
  8 Wachtel, Maddie           13 WRA                  1:25.01    1:26.54 QUA    
                  39.80     1:26.54 (46.74)                                        
  9 Young, Kara               14 TC                   1:27.71    1:28.17 QUA    
                  39.29     1:28.17 (48.88)                                        
 10 Allen, Rebecca            14 Jefferson Lakesi     1:27.50    1:28.23 QUA    
                  39.04     1:28.23 (49.19)                                        
 11 Payne, Carter             13 Ridgetop             1:30.02    1:28.55 QUA    
                  42.86     1:28.55 (45.69)                                        
 12 Eichenberger, Marina      13 KRA                  1:32.88    1:29.72 QUA    
                  39.52     1:29.72 (50.20)                                        
 13 Patterson, Ellie          14 SRA                  1:30.93    1:29.78 QUA    
                  40.37     1:29.78 (49.41)                                        
 14 Costantino, Sydney        13 WP                   1:32.82    1:29.84 QUA    
                  41.78     1:29.84 (48.06)                                        
 15 Turner, Brooke            13 SRA                  1:28.69    1:30.29 QUA    
                  40.52     1:30.29 (49.77)                                        
 16 Rodgers, Katherine        14 SA                   1:30.02    1:30.42 QUA    
                  43.27     1:30.42 (47.15)                                        
 17 Langway, Maya             13 GP                   1:30.13    1:30.49 QUA    
                  40.61     1:30.49 (49.88)                                        
 18 Stewart, Erin             13 RCC                  1:31.64    1:31.05 QUA    
                  39.06     1:31.05 (51.99)                                        
 19 Wright, Alyssa            13 RCC                  1:26.74    1:31.57 QUA    
                  39.82     1:31.57 (51.75)                                        
 20 Strickler, Maggie         13 WEST                 1:31.16    1:33.94        
                  43.49     1:33.94 (50.45)                                        
 
Event 14  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM SingleX
===============================================================================
              1:17.17  XX
              1:22.26  X
              1:33.08  QUA
              1:33.08  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spangler, Maddie          13 WEST                 1:17.63    1:15.43 XX+    
                  35.99     1:15.43 (39.44)                                        
  2 Sims, Sylvia              14 SRA                  1:19.52    1:16.36 XX+    
                  35.38     1:16.36 (40.98)                                        
  3 Britton, Madelyn          13 LSRC                 1:18.57    1:16.37 XX+    
                  35.63     1:16.37 (40.74)                                        
  4 Cloud, Sarah              14 KRA                  1:18.70    1:16.48 XX+    
                  35.23     1:16.48 (41.25)                                        
  5 Van Lenten, Laney         14 TC                   1:17.35    1:17.59 X      
                  35.55     1:17.59 (42.04)                                        
  6 Jones, Jaelyn             13 LSRC                 1:18.21    1:19.23 X      
                  35.92     1:19.23 (43.31)                                        
  7 Baham, Maggie             14 TC                   1:19.50    1:19.25 X      
  8 Meyer, Ella               14 GA                   1:19.75    1:19.42 X      
                  36.74     1:19.42 (42.68)                                        
  9 Biltz, Taylor             13 Ridgetop             1:18.42    1:20.22 X      
                  35.13     1:20.22 (45.09)                                        
 10 Beck, Eva                 14 GP                   1:21.39    1:21.09 X      
                  36.73     1:21.09 (44.36)                                        
 11 Moser, Olivia             14 WRA                  1:21.07    1:21.71 X      
                  36.09     1:21.71 (45.62)                                        
 -- Hanson, Grace             14 CCV                  1:20.47         DQ        
                  35.49          DQ (43.95)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 1:07.19     7/24/14 CAROLINE BABER AT 2014 JRAC CH, WEST-VA    
                1:17.17  XX
                1:22.26  X
                1:33.08  QUA
                1:33.08  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Grace            14 TC                   1:09.60    1:08.19 XX     
                  31.09     1:08.19 (37.10)                                        
  2 Clark, Willoughby         14 ARA                  1:11.09    1:09.34 XX     
                  32.00     1:09.34 (37.34)                                        
  3 Ennis, Sally              13 WEST                 1:12.62    1:10.30 XX     
                  31.18     1:10.30 (39.12)                                        
  4 Proffitt, Peyton          14 KRA                  1:13.02    1:11.35 XX     
                  33.17     1:11.35 (38.18)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Caroline        13 WEST                 1:15.64    1:13.26 XX     
                  33.70     1:13.26 (39.56)                                        
  6 Lundgren, Kaylie          14 SRA                  1:11.85    1:13.38 XX     
                  34.95     1:13.38 (38.43)                                        
  7 Cooper, Katherine         13 KRA                  1:12.28    1:13.76 XX     
                  33.54     1:13.76 (40.22)                                        
  8 McDowell, Madelaine       14 WP                   1:16.60    1:13.96 XX     
                  35.04     1:13.96 (38.92)                                        
  9 Bowles, Carrington        13 CCV                  1:16.93    1:14.81 XX     
                  35.33     1:14.81 (39.48)                                        
 10 Hester, Ginnie            13 CCV                  1:16.35    1:15.42 XX     
                  35.60     1:15.42 (39.82)                                        
 11 Farney, Emma              14 RCC                  1:15.35    1:16.42 XX     
                  33.88     1:16.42 (42.54)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM Regular
===============================================================================
              1:12.46  XX
              1:18.94  X
              1:29.48  QUA
              1:29.48  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bristow, Decker           13 WEST                 1:20.52    1:16.11 X+     
                  38.03     1:16.11 (38.08)                                        
  2 Hunnicutt, Zack           14 SRA                  1:20.09    1:17.23 X+     
                  36.54     1:17.23 (40.69)                                        
  3 Ascoli, Joseph            13 CCV                  1:19.87    1:17.50 X+     
                  36.41     1:17.50 (41.09)                                        
  4 Garrett, Jason            14 GA                   1:20.14    1:17.88 X+     
                  33.06     1:17.88 (44.82)                                        
  5 Brandt, Stefan            13 WRA                  1:20.69    1:18.11 X+     
                  35.85     1:18.11 (42.26)                                        
  6 Timmerman, Quin           14 WEST                 1:21.49    1:19.18 QUA    
                  36.44     1:19.18 (42.74)                                        
  7 Trout, Marshall           14 SRA                  1:20.42    1:19.24 QUA    
                  38.18     1:19.24 (41.06)                                        
  8 Akin, Zach                14 CCV                  1:21.17    1:19.82 QUA    
                  36.08     1:19.82 (43.74)                                        
  9 Smietana, Caleb           14 MDY                  1:19.56    1:21.59 QUA    
                  36.60     1:21.59 (44.99)                                        
 10 Brannan, Cayden           13 TC                   1:22.56    1:21.98 QUA    
                  35.38     1:21.98 (46.60)                                        
 11 Ramirez, Sebastian        13 Ridgetop             1:25.15    1:23.88 QUA    
                  35.26     1:23.88 (48.62)                                        
 12 Pecci, Leo                13 WP                   1:24.50    1:24.36 QUA    
                  39.05     1:24.36 (45.31)                                        
 13 Fonville, Pace            14 ARA                  1:27.14    1:25.26 QUA    
                  36.62     1:25.26 (48.64)                                        
 14 Glasbrenner, Isaiah       13 ASC                  1:26.89    1:25.71 QUA    
 15 Graham, Josiah            13 MDY                  1:24.09    1:25.82 QUA    
                  38.37     1:25.82 (47.45)                                        
 16 Cowart, Caden             13 GA                   1:27.05    1:27.08 QUA    
                  41.64     1:27.08 (45.44)                                        
 
Event 17  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM SingleX
===============================================================================
              1:12.46  XX
              1:18.94  X
              1:29.48  QUA
              1:29.48  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West, Miles               13 WEST                 1:14.09    1:09.65 XX+    
                  32.25     1:09.65 (37.40)                                        
  2 Harlow, Bayley            14 KRA                  1:12.48    1:10.75 XX+    
  3 Locher, Hunter            13 KRA                  1:13.45    1:11.57 XX+    
                  33.22     1:11.57 (38.35)                                        
  4 Coker, Will               14 Ridgetop             1:12.96    1:12.13 XX+    
                  33.64     1:12.13 (38.49)                                        
  5 Moore, Thomas             13 ARA                  1:16.64    1:13.69 X      
                  33.65     1:13.69 (40.04)                                        
  6 McComb, Connor            13 WP                   1:15.25    1:14.94 X      
                  31.56     1:14.94 (43.38)                                        
  7 Elder, Quin               14 ASC                  1:16.94    1:15.67 X      
                  34.03     1:15.67 (41.64)                                        
  8 Wilson, Noah              14 SRA                  1:17.47    1:17.69 X      
                  36.43     1:17.69 (41.26)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 1:00.29     7/27/06 MAC ANTHONY AT 2006 JRAC CHAMP, KRA-VA     
                1:12.46  XX
                1:18.94  X
                1:29.48  QUA
                1:29.48  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whelan, Matthew           14 ARA                  1:03.35    1:00.74 XX     
                  27.53     1:00.74 (33.21)                                        
  2 Wakefield, Nathan         14 MDY                  1:05.34    1:02.99 XX     
                  28.02     1:02.99 (34.97)                                        
  3 Cram, Zachary             14 ARA                  1:07.24    1:05.74 XX     
                  29.99     1:05.74 (35.75)                                        
  4 Armstrong, Charles        14 CCV                  1:10.53    1:06.07 XX     
                  30.02     1:06.07 (36.05)                                        
  5 Moore, Iain               14 KRA                  1:08.94    1:06.45 XX     
                  30.18     1:06.45 (36.27)                                        
  6 Paulson, Henry            13 WEST                 1:09.71    1:07.88 XX     
                  31.03     1:07.88 (36.85)                                        
  7 Clements, Colin           14 GA                   1:09.39    1:08.02 XX     
                  30.78     1:08.02 (37.24)                                        
  8 Ratliff, Noah             13 SRA                  1:09.71    1:09.13 XX     
                  31.15     1:09.13 (37.98)                                        
 -- Jobe, Davis               13 KRA                  1:12.17         DQ        
                  32.37          DQ (39.40)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter IM Regular
===============================================================================
              1:15.20  XX
              1:18.69  X
              1:28.46  QUA
              1:28.46  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Densley, Jesse            18 TC                   1:19.04    1:16.11 X+     
                  33.85     1:16.11 (42.26)                                        
  2 Farney, Sarah             16 RCC                  1:18.73    1:16.99 X+     
                  35.20     1:16.99 (41.79)                                        
  3 Biltz, Schuyler           15 Ridgetop             1:18.89    1:17.77 X+     
                  35.04     1:17.77 (42.73)                                        
  4 Johnson, Kaylee           15 GA                   1:19.19    1:18.60 X+     
                  33.20     1:18.60 (45.40)                                        
  5 Warren, Isabelle          15 WEST                 1:20.52    1:18.88 QUA    
                  36.52     1:18.88 (42.36)                                        
  6 Melvin, Frances           15 Ridgetop             1:19.62    1:19.55 QUA    
                  36.40     1:19.55 (43.15)                                        
  7 Ennis, Caroline           16 WEST                 1:20.10    1:19.76 QUA    
                  35.02     1:19.76 (44.74)                                        
  8 Garrett, Emily            18 SRA                  1:19.53    1:19.99 QUA    
                  35.96     1:19.99 (44.03)                                        
  9 Taylor, Emma              15 LSRC                 1:19.95    1:20.84 QUA    
                  34.45     1:20.84 (46.39)                                        
 10 Stone, Celia              18 SRA                  1:24.51    1:21.22 QUA    
                  36.16     1:21.22 (45.06)                                        
 11 Garrett, Amanda           18 GA                   1:21.55    1:21.27 QUA    
                  37.70     1:21.27 (43.57)                                        
 12 Angle, Ellie              15 CCV                  1:21.05    1:21.98 QUA    
                  37.46     1:21.98 (44.52)                                        
 13 Phelps, Emma              16 TC                   1:21.38    1:22.47 QUA    
                  37.29     1:22.47 (45.18)                                        
 14 Fagan, Rebecca            15 RCC                  1:20.56    1:22.60 QUA    
                  38.05     1:22.60 (44.55)                                        
 15 Dillingham, Brynne        16 WP                   1:23.44    1:25.29 QUA    
                  39.48     1:25.29 (45.81)                                        
 16 Conte, Julia              16 GP                   1:25.36    1:25.58 QUA    
                  38.78     1:25.58 (46.80)                                        
 17 Porter, Elena             17 CAA                  1:28.34    1:25.89 QUA    
                  37.63     1:25.89 (48.26)                                        
 18 Mann, Aeriana             17 MDY                  1:23.28    1:26.21 QUA    
                  39.36     1:26.21 (46.85)                                        
 19 Peasley, Grace            15 GP                   1:24.64    1:28.65        
                  41.39     1:28.65 (47.26)                                        
 
Event 20  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter IM SingleX
===============================================================================
              1:15.20  XX
              1:18.69  X
              1:28.46  QUA
              1:28.46  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muncy, Cristina           15 ARA                  1:15.30    1:14.52 XX+    
                  34.14     1:14.52 (40.38)                                        
  2 Douma, Allie              18 WEST                 1:15.31    1:15.29 X      
                  33.90     1:15.29 (41.39)                                        
  3 Stratford, Kelsey         17 CCV                  1:15.83    1:15.79 X      
                  34.49     1:15.79 (41.30)                                        
  4 Buckley, Emma             16 TC                   1:16.00    1:16.81 X      
                  34.66     1:16.81 (42.15)                                        
  5 Laming, Gillian           16 RCC                  1:15.66    1:16.93 X      
                  34.22     1:16.93 (42.71)                                        
  6 Perry, Lucy               15 SRA                  1:16.03    1:17.25 X      
                  36.29     1:17.25 (40.96)                                        
  7 Shaw, Sarah               18 SRA                  1:16.88    1:17.43 X      
                  35.20     1:17.43 (42.23)                                        
  8 Searles, Alexandra        17 KRA                  1:17.59    1:18.00 X      
                  38.55     1:18.00 (39.45)                                        
  9 McCarthy, Mary            17 CCV                  1:15.59    1:18.40 X      
                  35.12     1:18.40 (43.28)                                        
 10 Shotwell, Kate            15 TC                   1:18.22    1:19.43 QUA    
                  36.24     1:19.43 (43.19)                                        
 11 Wilhelm, Jessica          17 LSRC                 1:16.73    1:20.20 QUA    
                  37.71     1:20.20 (42.49)                                        
 12 Ogden, Ryley              16 Ridgetop             1:18.47    1:20.24 QUA    
                  36.75     1:20.24 (43.49)                                        
 13 Fagan, Caroline           17 RCC                  1:16.19    1:20.57 QUA    
                  36.59     1:20.57 (43.98)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter IM DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 1:05.10     7/29/10 RACHEL NAURATH AT 2010 JRAC CH, CCV-VA     
                1:15.20  XX
                1:18.69  X
                1:28.46  QUA
                1:28.46  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baber, Caroline           15 WEST                 1:07.19    1:05.83 XX     
                  30.27     1:05.83 (35.56)                                        
  2 Svoboda, Sophie           15 SRA                  1:07.97    1:06.47 XX     
                  30.39     1:06.47 (36.08)                                        
  3 Bristow, Carter           15 WEST                 1:09.93    1:06.80 XX     
                  31.52     1:06.80 (35.28)                                        
  4 Trenz, Zoe                16 Ridgetop             1:09.80    1:08.60 XX     
                  32.04     1:08.60 (36.56)                                        
  5 Gullquist, Haley          17 CCV                  1:10.90    1:10.56 XX     
                  33.21     1:10.56 (37.35)                                        
  6 Pryor, Allison            16 LSRC                 1:13.00    1:12.54 XX     
                  33.67     1:12.54 (38.87)                                        
  7 Call, Emma                17 SRA                  1:12.39    1:14.77 XX     
                  34.48     1:14.77 (40.29)                                        
  8 Gift, Ann-Hammond         16 KRA                  1:14.50    1:16.29 X      
                  35.33     1:16.29 (40.96)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter IM Regular
===============================================================================
              1:06.52  XX
              1:10.82  X
              1:19.01  QUA
              1:19.01  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parks, Bennett            15 SRA                  1:13.96    1:10.32 X+     
                  31.53     1:10.32 (38.79)                                        
  2 Stevens, Kenneth          17 SRA                  1:12.65    1:10.33 X+     
                  32.18     1:10.33 (38.15)                                        
  3 Branch, Thomas            16 CCV                  1:13.15    1:11.57 QUA    
                  32.67     1:11.57 (38.90)                                        
  4 Simopoulos, William       17 WEST                 1:11.91    1:11.58 QUA    
                  32.74     1:11.58 (38.84)                                        
  5 Davis, Connor             18 CCV                  1:11.78    1:11.67 QUA    
                  32.98     1:11.67 (38.69)                                        
  6 Branch, Brennan           15 KRA                  1:14.77    1:13.79 QUA    
                  33.98     1:13.79 (39.81)                                        
  7 Schruijer, Justin         16 ARA                  1:11.17    1:13.98 QUA    
                  33.13     1:13.98 (40.85)                                        
  8 Fraser, James             15 Ridgetop             1:15.93    1:14.55 QUA    
                  33.47     1:14.55 (41.08)                                        
  9 Matthew, Parker           17 GA                   1:11.24    1:14.63 QUA    
                  32.91     1:14.63 (41.72)                                        
 10 Velle, Michael            16 WP                   1:15.34    1:14.66 QUA    
                  32.48     1:14.66 (42.18)                                        
 11 Ladd, Chase               17 SND                  1:14.64    1:14.80 QUA    
                  32.67     1:14.80 (42.13)                                        
 12 Garbera, Sam              15 MDY                  1:14.12    1:14.89 QUA    
                  33.74     1:14.89 (41.15)                                        
 13 Trexler, Elijah           16 WP                   1:14.19    1:14.96 QUA    
                  33.64     1:14.96 (41.32)                                        
 14 Prideaux, Charles         17 Ridgetop             1:15.58    1:15.84 QUA    
                  33.24     1:15.84 (42.60)                                        
 15 Cassidy, Christopher      16 MDY                  1:17.24    1:17.75 QUA    
                  35.50     1:17.75 (42.25)                                        
 16 Vithoulkas, George        17 TC                   1:18.47    1:18.75 QUA    
                  35.51     1:18.75 (43.24)                                        
 
Event 23  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter IM SingleX
===============================================================================
              1:06.52  XX
              1:10.82  X
              1:19.01  QUA
              1:19.01  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holweger, Jake            15 ARA                  1:07.34    1:02.50 XX+    
                  29.66     1:02.50 (32.84)                                        
  2 Newman, Drew              16 CAA                  1:10.03    1:04.51 XX+    
                  30.36     1:04.51 (34.15)                                        
  3 Witherow, Jordan          18 CAA                  1:08.18    1:04.53 XX+    
                  30.43     1:04.53 (34.10)                                        
  4 Vinson, Anthony           17 KRA                  1:07.93    1:05.01 XX+    
                  29.70     1:05.01 (35.31)                                        
  5 West, Townes              15 WEST                 1:09.20    1:06.09 XX+    
                  29.81     1:06.09 (36.28)                                        
  6 Cherry, Josiah            18 SRA                  1:07.76    1:06.59 X      
                  30.05     1:06.59 (36.54)                                        
  7 Wiley, Thomas             15 CCV                  1:08.14    1:06.90 X      
                  30.96     1:06.90 (35.94)                                        
  8 Cherry, Matthew           18 SRA                  1:09.25    1:08.15 X      
                  30.20     1:08.15 (37.95)                                        
  9 Stevenson, Ian            16 Ridgetop             1:08.62    1:08.83 X      
                  30.16     1:08.83 (38.67)                                        
 10 Holland, Hank             15 Ridgetop             1:08.44    1:10.80 X      
                  31.53     1:10.80 (39.27)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter IM DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 57.46     7/28/11 ANDREW STRAIT AT 2011 JRAC CHA, RT-VA        
              1:06.52  XX
              1:10.82  X
              1:19.01  QUA
              1:19.01  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Steffen         18 WEST                   59.34    1:00.19 XX     
                  28.61     1:00.19 (31.58)                                        
  2 Welborn, Danny            18 WRA                    58.93    1:00.60 XX     
                  27.49     1:00.60 (33.11)                                        
  3 Kettlewell-Sites, Sam     17 SRA                  1:02.49    1:01.56 XX     
                  27.93     1:01.56 (33.63)                                        
  4 Lynch, Danny              15 SRA                  1:04.64    1:02.88 XX     
                  28.25     1:02.88 (34.63)                                        
  5 Wiley, Ross               18 KRA                  1:01.65    1:03.32 XX     
                  28.48     1:03.32 (34.84)                                        
  6 Nystrom, Campbell         16 WEST                 1:05.57    1:03.62 XX     
                  29.72     1:03.62 (33.90)                                        
  7 Moss, Jonathan            16 CAA                  1:05.84    1:03.89 XX     
                  30.09     1:03.89 (33.80)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
                22.41  XX
                24.21  X
                28.22  R
                33.53  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jewett, Maddie             8 CCV                    28.24      24.20 X+     
  2 Berry, Maille              6 KRA                    28.63      25.30 R+     
  3 Fischi, Frances            7 ARA                    28.25      25.37 R+     
  4 Chapman, Molly             8 CCV                    28.56      25.83 R+     
  5 Rowe, Campbell             8 WEST                   28.42      25.88 R+     
  6 Mullins, Ann Tanner        8 SRA                    28.27      26.04 R+     
  7 Harbour, Brennan           7 SRA                    28.88      26.60 R+     
  8 Varn, Kinsley              7 GP                     28.29      26.65 R+     
  9 Paullin, Abby              6 WEST                   28.92      26.87 R+     
 10 Cullop, Madeleine          8 Ridgetop               28.38      27.03 R+     
 11 Mitchell, Kate             8 ARA                    29.07      27.42 R+     
 12 Hoyle, Ava                 8 Hermitage              28.60      27.45 R+     
 13 Dugger, Sophia             6 LSRC                   28.85      27.49 R+     
 14 Mierenfeld, Ellie          6 WP                     28.84      27.55 R+     
 15 Mittelstaedt, Olivia       8 CAA                    28.75      27.60 R+     
 16 Bain, Dylan                8 RCC                    28.69      27.69 R+     
 17 McKinney, Kristin          8 LSRC                   31.06      28.48 QUA    
 17 Fredrick, Stella           8 Ridgetop               29.15      28.48 QUA    
 19 Cario, Celia               8 WRA                    32.86      28.79 QUA    
 20 Pounders, Emma Cole        8 KRA                    29.35      29.10 QUA    
 21 Williford, Ruthie          8 TC                     28.57      29.11 QUA    
 22 Martin, Sallie             7 Hermitage              29.31      29.20 QUA    
 23 Wenzel, Caitlin            7 GP                     29.56      29.48 QUA    
 24 Hawks, Lily                8 GA                     28.95      29.51 QUA    
 25 Pew, Isabella              6 MDY                    31.19      29.73 QUA    
 26 Voekler, Brooke            7 GA                     32.75      29.74 QUA    
 27 Edmondson, Mackenzie       8 TC                     28.40      29.79 QUA    
 28 Godwin, Wren               8 WRA                    33.09      30.27 QUA    
 29 Yates, Isabella            8 MDY                    29.77      30.45 QUA    
 30 Fagan, Rihley              8 CAA                    28.62      30.88 QUA    
 31 Boykin, Sydney             8 Jefferson Lakesi       33.12      31.90 QUA    
 32 Bero, Anna                 7 Jefferson Lakesi       30.97      32.36 QUA    
 33 Nuckols, Anne Richmond     7 RCC                    32.50      32.42 QUA    
 34 Rabon, Seeri               8 ASC                    33.09      35.18        
 
Event 26  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
                22.41  XX
                24.21  X
                28.22  R
                33.53  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Mary-Stuart       7 CCV                    24.43      22.76 X+     
  2 Lewis, Ellen               8 ARA                    24.69      23.79 X+     
  3 Bouzek, Arlee              8 GA                     25.91      24.30 R      
  4 Bottari, Madeline          8 SND                    24.95      24.65 R      
  5 Ferguson, Lilly            7 WEST                   25.10      24.74 R      
  6 Webb, Sadie                8 CCV                    24.83      24.80 R      
  7 Shaia, Erin                8 KRA                    25.07      24.87 R      
  8 Shank, Gracie              7 MDY                    25.11      24.98 R      
  9 Bullock, Anna              8 SRA                    26.91      25.09 R      
 10 Borich, Hollyn             7 WEST                   26.15      25.14 R      
 11 Steadman, Claire           8 ARA                    24.50      25.49 R      
 12 Collier, Elizabeth         8 KRA                    24.56      25.56 R      
 13 Key, Annabelle             8 SND                    25.45      25.73 R      
 14 Cook, Corinne              7 CAA                    27.20      25.78 R      
 15 Wells, Emmi                8 LSRC                   24.90      25.82 R      
 16 Diamond, Chloe             8 GP                     26.70      25.94 R      
 17 Mulligan, Kiera            8 WRA                    26.52      26.13 R      
 18 Brickhouse, May            8 Ridgetop               26.46      26.21 R      
 19 Kasarda, Cameron           7 WP                     25.27      26.38 R      
 20 McComb, Maddie             8 Hermitage              24.70      26.45 R      
 21 Schwartz, Cameron          7 Ridgetop               25.17      26.54 R      
 22 Adams, Jordan              6 Jefferson Lakesi       27.02      26.92 R      
 23 Wood, Norah                8 WRA                    27.63      27.00 R      
 24 Meyls, Kathryn             8 WP                     27.18      27.04 R      
 25 Mears, Annalise            8 SRA                    25.80      27.31 R      
 26 Worsham, Sydney            8 CAA                    26.49      27.73 R      
 27 Gunn, Abbigail             8 ASC                    27.34      27.79 R      
 28 Nienaber, Ruby             8 GA                     26.67      28.05 R      
 29 Lombardo, Olivia           6 MDY                    27.55      29.45 QUA    
 30 Birdsong, Ella             8 TC                     28.15      30.41 QUA    
 31 Carley, Abby               7 Jefferson Lakesi       27.40      31.18 QUA    
 
Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
                22.41  XX
                24.21  X
                28.22  R
                33.53  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domson, Elle               7 Hermitage              23.16      22.31 XX+    
  2 Allen, Emory               8 TC                     22.90      22.39 XX+    
  3 Linkonis, Gabi             8 ARA                    22.65      22.60 X      
  4 Barnes, Carly              8 CCV                    23.09      22.62 X      
  5 DeGuenther, Emory          7 WEST                   23.87      22.96 X      
  6 Frink, Ann Marie           8 ARA                    22.68      23.21 X      
  7 Little, Bella              8 CCV                    23.32      23.87 X      
 
Event 28  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 19.02      7/6/15 AMELIA CHEN AT 15 HERM@CAA, HERM-VA          
                22.41  XX
                24.21  X
                28.22  R
                33.53  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhlen, Kate               8 WEST                   22.12      20.97 XX     
  2 Bever, Brady               8 GA                     20.56      21.52 XX     
  3 Hart, Anne Claire          8 Ridgetop               22.32      22.95 X      
 
Event 29  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
                22.47  XX
                24.54  X
                28.43  R
                34.46  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edmonds, Charlie           8 CCV                    28.83      26.60 R+     
  2 Jamison, Shane             8 ARA                    28.77      26.70 R+     
  3 Mulholland, Wiley          8 WEST                   29.37      27.45 R+     
  4 Cardot, Henry              7 LSRC                   28.99      27.47 R+     
  5 Gasperini, Thomas          8 GA                     29.33      27.63 R+     
  6 Ascari, Clavio             7 Hermitage              29.06      27.68 R+     
  7 Carter, Riley              7 LSRC                   30.13      27.78 R+     
  8 Wright, Brooks             8 CCV                    30.14      28.06 R+     
  9 Robertson, Breydon         8 SA                     29.95      28.21 R+     
 10 Smith, Ethan               8 GA                     31.73      28.34 R+     
 11 Cox, Hatcher               7 KRA                    29.74      28.39 R+     
 12 Hoffer, Taylor             7 Hermitage              29.25      28.50 QUA    
 13 Holsten, Jackson           8 KRA                    32.40      28.74 QUA    
 14 Klammer, River             6 MDY                    34.15      28.86 QUA    
 14 Johnson, Edward            7 WEST                   30.20      28.86 QUA    
 16 Kurzawa, Liam              8 SRA                    33.09      29.04 QUA    
 17 Brookshier, Grady          7 ARA                    30.91      29.40 QUA    
 18 Romans, Ashe               8 Ridgetop               32.36      29.62 QUA    
 19 Read, Trevor               7 TC                     31.28      29.78 QUA    
 20 DeFrancesca, Sam           7 RCC                    31.68      30.22 QUA    
 21 York, Carson               7 SND                    32.27      30.39 QUA    
 22 Fratkin, Justin            8 RCC                    34.16      30.91 QUA    
 23 Ziehl, Noah                7 WP                     31.90      30.99 QUA    
 24 Jones, Griffin             7 Jefferson Lakesi       33.00      31.24 QUA    
 25 Vito, Aaron                8 MDY                    33.75      31.55 QUA    
 26 Mezzenga, Landon           8 Jefferson Lakesi       32.99      31.74 QUA    
 27 Robinson, Briggs           7 Ridgetop               32.75      31.75 QUA    
 28 Robertson, Thatcher        7 SA                     33.76      31.97 QUA    
 28 Hearn, Chet                8 TC                     30.59      31.97 QUA    
 30 Hampton, Will              7 SRA                    32.10      32.43 QUA    
 31 Cagle, Riley               7 SND                    33.96      34.00 QUA    
 32 Krost, William             8 ASC                    31.28      35.34        
 
Event 30  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
                22.47  XX
                24.54  X
                28.43  R
                34.46  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forester, Braeden          8 SRA                    24.89      24.00 X+     
  2 Long, Bennett              8 WEST                   25.62      24.67 R      
  3 Morris, Edison             8 SND                    26.77      24.79 R      
  4 Gill, Chase                8 ARA                    25.27      24.81 R      
  5 Carter, Rick               7 GA                     25.16      24.95 R      
  6 Mumford, Max               7 ARA                    25.86      25.06 R      
  7 Lawton, Ben                8 LSRC                   26.48      25.10 R      
  8 Prusek, Owen               7 Ridgetop               24.78      25.18 R      
  9 Tomajczyk, Kyle            7 SND                    26.11      25.28 R      
 10 Weippert, Andrew           8 TC                     25.44      25.33 R      
 11 Rosen, Ben                 7 SRA                    26.72      25.49 R      
 12 Brehm, Alexander           7 LSRC                   27.04      25.85 R      
 13 Guise, Matthew             8 Ridgetop               27.14      25.91 R      
 14 Funkhouser, Mace           7 CCV                    26.96      25.95 R      
 15 Hurlbert, Jack             8 KRA                    25.03      26.00 R      
 16 Benton, Kip                7 Jefferson Lakesi       26.05      26.32 R      
 17 Monette, Tyler             8 KRA                    27.79      26.43 R      
 18 Conner, Wesley             6 WEST                   26.38      26.57 R      
 19 Naroroz, Chris             8 GP                     26.91      26.66 R      
 20 Trebour, Collin            8 WP                     26.35      26.80 R      
 21 Raymondson, Morgan         8 WRA                    27.73      26.95 R      
 22 Jacoby, Colton             8 TC                     26.73      27.32 R      
 23 Reynolds, Adam             8 RCC                    27.62      27.87 R      
 24 Alexander, Alex            7 MDY                    28.33      28.58 QUA    
 25 Jackson, Alijah            8 GP                     27.55      28.83 QUA    
 26 Willett, Harrison          8 CCV                    27.86      28.89 QUA    
 27 Lohr, Benjamin             8 RCC                    28.37      29.52 QUA    
 28 Klammer, Cane              8 MDY                    26.31      29.70 QUA    
 
Event 31  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
                22.47  XX
                24.54  X
                28.43  R
                34.46  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Pierce              8 KRA                    23.18      21.80 XX+    
  2 Robbins, Jackson           8 Hermitage              22.62      22.41 XX+    
  3 Hepp, Carter               8 RCC                    22.66      22.59 X      
  4 Dolan, Christian           8 KRA                    23.22      22.71 X      
  5 Belding, Gray              8 ARA                    22.52      22.86 X      
  6 Cryer, Brandon             7 ARA                    24.41      23.66 X      
  7 Dillman, Cooper            7 MDY                    24.23      24.21 X      
  8 Cassidy, Aidan             8 Ridgetop               24.46      24.48 X      
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 18.10      7/7/14 THOMAS FARNEY AT 14 RCC@ARA, RCC-VA          
                22.47  XX
                24.54  X
                28.43  R
                34.46  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conner, Joseph             8 WEST                   18.38      18.44 XX     
  2 Eliason, Colin             7 CAA                    22.40      21.85 XX     
  3 Neese, Jack                7 Hermitage              21.63      21.91 XX     
  4 Belcher, Bill              8 KRA                    21.07      24.12 X      
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
                42.74  XX
                45.45  X
                51.64  R
                59.81  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Ann Collier     10 WEST                   52.51      44.15 X+     
  2 Smithson, Lauren           9 SRA                    52.46      45.49 R+     
  3 Siewers, Sally             9 CCV                    52.61      47.05 R+     
  4 Haymore, Cate             10 ARA                    54.28      49.49 R+     
  5 Meagher, Carter           10 SRA                    51.70      49.73 R+     
  6 Martin, Katherine          9 Hermitage              52.68      49.82 R+     
  7 Johnson, Lindsey          10 GA                     54.07      49.92 R+     
  8 Reid, Adair                9 KRA                    54.80      50.05 R+     
  9 Kehoe, Molly              10 RCC                    51.96      50.15 R+     
 10 Doll, Chandler             9 ARA                    54.93      50.50 R+     
 11 Aikin, Lucy                9 GP                     51.65      50.65 R+     
 12 Geffen, Corinne           10 GA                     54.66      50.87 R+     
 13 Mullins, Rebecca          10 TC                     54.34      50.92 R+     
 14 Ohlschlager, Lily          9 SND                    55.49      51.16 R+     
 15 Loving, Madison            9 CCV                    54.58      51.24 R+     
 16 Riley, Elisabeth           9 WP                     52.22      51.31 R+     
 17 Glasbrenner, Alivia        9 ASC                    58.25      51.61 R+     
 18 Wetzel, Delany             9 SND                    54.50      51.88 QUA    
 19 Stanley, Emma              9 KRA                    52.00      52.03 QUA    
 20 Holland, Sophie           10 RCC                    55.55      52.26 QUA    
 21 Payne, Ann Haden          10 Ridgetop               54.40      52.30 QUA    
 22 Southall, Karli           10 CAA                    52.09      53.03 QUA    
 23 Pfeiffer, Madison         10 WP                     57.15      53.58 QUA    
 24 Kane, Maria                9 ASC                    58.67      53.71 QUA    
 24 Miller, Adie               9 Jefferson Lakesi       55.90      53.71 QUA    
 26 Simonton, Elise            9 WEST                   52.76      53.81 QUA    
 27 Doerfler, Adelaide         9 TC                     56.07      54.19 QUA    
 28 Rucker, Emily              9 SA                     53.93      54.37 QUA    
 29 Thomas-Garber, Bella       9 GP                     55.45      54.68 QUA    
 30 Stoudt, Morgan            10 Ridgetop               52.91      54.72 QUA    
 31 DeWorken, Quinne          10 SA                     57.49      55.32 QUA    
 32 Deal, Grace                9 Hermitage              58.84    1:00.79        
 
Event 34  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
                42.74  XX
                45.45  X
                51.64  R
                59.81  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Catherine           9 WEST                   45.55      43.70 X+     
  2 Collins, Lily             10 WEST                   45.87      44.10 X+     
  3 Haymore, Liza             10 ARA                    45.88      44.43 X+     
  4 Ramsey, Sulli              9 CCV                    45.90      44.92 X+     
  5 McKinley, Viana           10 MDY                    46.70      45.91 R      
  6 Yartz, Katherine          10 SRA                    49.60      46.01 R      
  7 Sullivan, Sophie           9 CAA                    46.66      46.21 R      
  8 Hawkins, Tripp            10 CCV                    46.23      46.23 R      
  9 Davis, Ella               10 Ridgetop               50.70      46.43 R      
 10 Grumiaux, Taylor           9 GP                     47.63      46.62 R      
 11 Dickey, Alder             10 KRA                    48.00      47.01 R      
 12 Thalhimer, Alex           10 Hermitage              49.54      47.08 R      
 13 Wright, Sarah             10 RCC                    50.34      47.68 R      
 14 Robbins, Wynn              9 Hermitage              46.66      47.69 R      
 15 Mulligan, Molly           10 WRA                    49.15      47.86 R      
 16 Fleenor, Abby              9 SRA                    48.18      48.25 R      
 17 Salazar, Sofia             9 MDY                    47.50      48.76 R      
 18 Pritchard, Morgan         10 GA                     49.02      48.92 R      
 19 Shepardson, Margaret      10 KRA                    49.01      49.14 R      
 20 Strite, Carter             9 GP                     51.52      49.66 R      
 21 Andrewski, Caralyne       10 LSRC                   49.00      50.05 R      
 22 Craig, Abigail             9 GA                     49.11      50.54 R      
 23 Cryer, Ashley             10 ARA                    51.13      50.74 R      
 24 Robertson, Kayla          10 Ridgetop               50.62      52.26 QUA    
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
                42.74  XX
                45.45  X
                51.64  R
                59.81  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paulson, Audrey           10 WEST                   42.88      39.34 XX+    
  2 Suro, Bowen               10 CCV                    43.22      40.63 XX+    
  3 Stepanek, Anna            10 Jefferson Lakesi       43.25      41.56 XX+    
  4 Neese, Sarah Beth         10 Hermitage              44.81      42.19 XX+    
  5 Keys, Annabelle           10 SRA                    43.06      42.30 XX+    
  6 Fonville, Avery           10 ARA                    43.01      43.25 X      
  7 Connor, Lillie             9 WEST                   44.85      43.29 X      
  8 Carter, Courtney          10 GA                     43.44      43.31 X      
  9 Storey, Daisy             10 CCV                    45.24      43.87 X      
 10 Savage, Zoe               10 RCC                    45.22      45.55 R      
 11 Lombardo, Bella            9 MDY                    45.19      45.62 R      
 12 Gardner, Eva               9 KRA                    44.47      46.55 R      
 
Event 36  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 34.68      6/9/91 JENNIFER LUSHAO, ARA                         
                42.74  XX
                45.45  X
                51.64  R
                59.81  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillman, Carleigh         10 MDY                    39.09      38.35 XX     
  2 Armstrong, Anna           10 CCV                    40.41      39.00 XX     
  3 Frank, Caroline            9 Hermitage              41.41      39.32 XX     
  4 Wood, Ellie                9 ARA                    41.48      39.35 XX     
  5 Ratliff, Charlotte        10 SRA                    41.28      39.73 XX     
  6 Fowler, Charlotte         10 GP                     40.50      40.28 XX     
  7 Turton, Hadley            10 WEST                   41.26      40.42 XX     
  8 Brumley, Grayson          10 WEST                   42.28      41.46 XX     
  9 Johnson, Caroline         10 ASC                    41.22      41.70 XX     
 
Event 37  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
                42.05  XX
                46.23  X
                53.14  R
              1:00.96  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willett, Hi               10 CCV                    54.79      46.10 X+     
  2 Hayes, Zach               10 GA                     54.80      46.96 R+     
  3 Nystrom, Jack             10 WEST                   53.47      48.04 R+     
  4 Gwyer, Joey                9 SRA                    54.20      48.62 R+     
  5 Kasarda, Kyle              9 WP                     55.32      48.66 R+     
  6 Whitaker, Connor          10 KRA                    56.88      48.83 R+     
  7 Hilbert, Luke              9 CCV                    53.96      48.90 R+     
  8 Schoenborn, Antonio        9 ARA                    54.54      49.72 R+     
  9 Hatchett, TJ               9 WEST                   53.65      50.16 R+     
 10 Larkin, Sean               9 RCC                    53.62      50.77 R+     
 11 Thomas, Roth              10 GP                     57.88      50.90 R+     
 12 Prusek, Miles              9 Ridgetop               53.96      50.94 R+     
 13 Ratlief, Jagen            10 SND                    53.42      51.48 R+     
 14 Haar, Logan                9 GA                     54.34      52.42 R+     
 15 Harbour, Liam              9 SRA                    54.28      53.36 QUA    
 16 Womack, Daniel            10 LSRC                   55.83      53.41 QUA    
 17 Novey, Bowman             10 MDY                  1:00.76      53.83 QUA    
 18 Lohr, Noah                10 RCC                    55.05      54.31 QUA    
 19 Horton, Nick              10 CAA                    58.97      54.73 QUA    
 20 Harlow, Patrick            9 ARA                    59.84      55.19 QUA    
 21 Bullis, Andrew            10 WP                     56.05      55.32 QUA    
 22 Gavin, Nicholas           10 KRA                    56.81      55.42 QUA    
 23 Blakley, Ben              10 ASC                    59.17      55.79 QUA    
 24 Voss, William              9 Jefferson Lakesi     1:00.28      57.25 QUA    
 25 Bailey, Connor            10 SA                     59.16      58.16 QUA    
 -- Winters, Nate              9 Ridgetop               57.16         DQ        
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
                42.05  XX
                46.23  X
                53.14  R
              1:00.96  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eliason, Nathaniel         9 CAA                    46.56      40.90 XX+    
  2 Sleman, Christian         10 Ridgetop               47.37      43.87 X+     
  3 Bickett, William          10 SRA                    46.30      44.27 X+     
  4 Whelan, Elliott            9 ARA                    46.54      44.91 X+     
  5 Dolan, Tyler               9 KRA                    46.72      45.10 X+     
  6 Hollinger, Jace            9 LSRC                   47.05      45.57 X+     
  7 Roberts, Tommy            10 Ridgetop               46.75      46.28 R      
  8 Bayuk, Truman              9 MDY                    50.66      46.69 R      
  9 Seabury, Alex             10 WEST                   48.94      46.83 R      
 10 Cox, Will                  9 KRA                    48.77      46.86 R      
 11 Vest, Max                  9 SRA                    51.92      47.15 R      
 12 Bower, Brooks             10 WEST                   50.29      48.16 R      
 13 Widener, Gavin             9 GA                     50.06      48.51 R      
 14 Lifsey, Judson             9 GA                     47.55      48.60 R      
 15 Ascoli, Andrew             9 CCV                    51.88      48.68 R      
 16 Gantz, Shane               9 ASC                    50.28      49.21 R      
 17 Wishnack, John             9 CCV                    48.16      49.30 R      
 18 Belding, Griffin          10 ARA                    49.11      49.39 R      
 19 Gray, Owen                10 Hermitage              52.59      49.48 R      
 20 Tidey, William            10 Hermitage              52.56      51.73 R      
 21 Bleecher, Jack             9 TC                     50.38      56.90 QUA    
 
Event 39  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
                42.05  XX
                46.23  X
                53.14  R
              1:00.96  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyner, Robbie             9 RCC                    43.34      41.27 XX+    
  2 Neese, Hudson             10 Hermitage              43.41      41.30 XX+    
  3 Barnes, Jack              10 CCV                    43.52      41.82 XX+    
  4 Andresen, Ian              9 SRA                    44.04      42.07 X      
  5 Fisher, Adam               9 Hermitage              44.47      42.98 X      
  6 Neuhaus, Harrison         10 Jefferson Lakesi       45.81      43.08 X      
  7 Cook, Cameron              9 CAA                    44.91      43.45 X      
  8 Hepp, Grayson             10 RCC                    45.96      43.95 X      
  9 Borich, Jac               10 WEST                   46.22      44.10 X      
 10 Rosen, Will                9 SRA                    44.55      44.25 X      
 11 Schwartz, Hayden          10 Ridgetop               44.97      45.52 X      
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 35.67     7/28/11 NATHAN GASPAR AT 2011 JRAC CHA, GA-VA        
                42.05  XX
                46.23  X
                53.14  R
              1:00.96  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Spencer          9 ARA                    38.58      36.96 XX     
  2 Naoroz, Devin             10 GP                     37.57      37.28 XX     
  3 Kurz, William             10 Ridgetop               40.06      39.94 XX     
  4 Perkins, Carter           10 KRA                    39.20      42.84 X      
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
                38.03  XX
                40.18  X
                45.57  R
                51.84  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, ZuZu                12 SRA                    46.20      41.78 R+     
  2 Hunnicutt, Lily           12 SRA                    45.62      42.48 R+     
  3 Paul, Meredith            12 KRA                    45.97      43.14 R+     
  4 Puritz, Annabel           11 ARA                    45.84      43.37 R+     
  5 Gundel, Emily             11 WP                     45.84      43.87 R+     
  6 Hynes, Katherine          11 TC                     46.85      44.01 R+     
  7 Bickford, Genna           11 GA                     47.26      44.69 R+     
  8 Voekler, Lily             12 GA                     46.39      44.74 R+     
  9 Worrell, Forster          12 CCV                    46.42      44.97 R+     
 10 Robeson, Whitney          11 WEST                   47.52      45.15 R+     
 11 Hearn, Celia              11 TC                     46.22      45.19 R+     
 12 Phaup, Grace              11 Ridgetop               46.99      45.70 QUA    
 13 Simmons, Alyssa           12 MDY                    46.07      45.72 QUA    
 14 Lionberger, Emily         11 RCC                    47.97      45.82 QUA    
 15 Carpenter, Maddie         11 KRA                    47.46      46.05 QUA    
 16 Cario, Elena              12 WRA                    46.57      46.15 QUA    
 17 Nystrom, Molly            11 WEST                   47.55      46.40 QUA    
 18 Edmonds, Annie            11 CCV                    46.85      46.58 QUA    
 18 Mezzenga, Isabella        11 Jefferson Lakesi       50.72      46.58 QUA    
 20 Bassett, Kerri            11 GP                     47.99      46.67 QUA    
 21 Layton, Sabrina           11 RCC                    49.78      46.84 QUA    
 22 Davis, Aubrey             11 WP                     46.22      46.99 QUA    
 
Event 42  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
                38.03  XX
                40.18  X
                45.57  R
                51.84  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slough, McKenna           11 CAA                    41.35      38.70 X+     
  2 Mullins, Skylar           11 SRA                    41.37      38.86 X+     
  3 Cram, Elyse               12 ARA                    41.26      39.79 X+     
  4 Storey, Lucy              11 CCV                    40.68      39.96 X+     
  5 Cooper, Charlotte         12 KRA                    40.54      40.02 X+     
  6 Peasley, Vivi             12 GP                     40.84      40.28 R      
  7 Aikin, Emma               12 GP                     41.27      40.61 R      
  8 Barnes, Elysia            11 LSRC                   40.60      40.99 R      
  9 Mortimer, Ella            11 TC                     43.84      41.30 R      
 10 Vinson, Gina              12 KRA                    42.92      41.47 R      
 11 Westphalen, Emma          11 MDY                    41.33      41.60 R      
 12 Herrington, Sally         11 CCV                    42.72      41.69 R      
 13 Gorey, Claire             12 RCC                    41.59      42.04 R      
 14 Debruycker, Lily          12 WP                     42.23      42.13 R      
 15 Hollinger, McKenna        11 LSRC                   43.18      42.26 R      
 16 Bickett, Jessica          12 SRA                    42.19      42.40 R      
 17 Michaux, Ava              12 WEST                   43.63      42.70 R      
 18 Bower, Alexandra          12 WEST                   43.32      42.72 R      
 19 Willett, Nora             12 ARA                    42.53      42.92 R      
 20 Baham, Meredith           11 TC                     43.77      43.80 R      
 21 Graham, Jasmine           11 MDY                    44.68      44.29 R      
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
                38.03  XX
                40.18  X
                45.57  R
                51.84  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McEvoy, Calli             11 WEST                   39.69      35.48 XX+    
  2 Wishnack, Charlotte       12 CCV                    38.07      37.26 XX+    
  3 Perkins, Grace            12 KRA                    38.50      37.54 XX+    
  4 Frank, Mary Cooper        12 Hermitage              39.38      37.67 XX+    
  5 Boehman, Sydney           11 WP                     38.19      37.76 XX+    
  6 Wilks, Emily              11 TC                     39.20      38.05 X      
  7 Cantrell, Georgia         11 SRA                    38.65      38.29 X      
  8 Kessler, Maddie           12 SRA                    39.26      39.17 X      
  9 Meadows, Samantha         12 Hermitage              38.57      39.23 X      
 10 Gonzalez, Rebecca         12 MDY                    39.35      39.71 X      
 11 Novey, Gracie             12 MDY                    39.46      40.05 X      
 
Event 44  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 32.21     7/29/10 CAROLINE POLLARD AT 2010 JRAC, ARA-VA        
                38.03  XX
                40.18  X
                45.57  R
                51.84  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Madison           12 GA                     33.53      32.33 XX     
  2 Ferguson, MACKENZIE       11 WEST                   34.91      32.88 XX     
  3 Erickson, Olivia          12 WEST                   36.54      34.99 XX     
  4 Bowles, Maddie            12 CCV                    35.55      36.11 XX     
  5 Speck, Lucie              12 Ridgetop               37.59      36.98 XX     
  6 Rogers, Ellie             12 CCV                    38.00      39.06 X      
 
Event 45  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
                37.48  XX
                41.02  X
                46.44  R
                52.04  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bullock, Jacob            12 SRA                    46.86      43.21 R+     
  2 Moore, Will               11 RCC                    47.88      43.65 R+     
  3 Widener, Graeme           12 GA                     49.21      44.00 R+     
  4 Dillard, Harrison         12 CCV                    49.23      44.02 R+     
  5 Shaia, Samuel             11 KRA                    47.63      44.03 R+     
  6 Flora, Everette           11 SRA                    47.97      44.54 R+     
  7 Casey, Seth               12 ARA                    46.84      44.58 R+     
  8 Preston, Freddy           11 CCV                    47.90      44.67 R+     
  9 Alexander, Zebbie         12 WP                     46.46      45.10 R+     
 10 Lassiter, John            11 SND                    49.22      46.02 R+     
 11 Cox, Spencer              11 KRA                    47.42      46.21 R+     
 12 Ryan, Colin               11 WEST                   48.09      46.25 R+     
 13 Major, Michael            12 LSRC                   48.97      46.53 QUA    
 14 Phillips, Jack            11 ARA                    47.15      46.60 QUA    
 15 White, Michael            11 WP                     47.53      46.66 QUA    
 16 Adkins, Logan             11 SND                    47.06      46.73 QUA    
 17 Phan, Anthony             12 MDY                    48.75      46.96 QUA    
 18 Bayuk, Jackson            12 MDY                    49.02      47.11 QUA    
 19 Madison, Tyler            12 CAA                    50.41      48.03 QUA    
 20 Simonton, Connor          11 WEST                   51.74      48.13 QUA    
 21 Dacey, J.T                12 SA                     49.92      48.98 QUA    
 22 Pearson, William          11 GP                     46.89      49.07 QUA    
 23 Addison, Thomas           12 Jefferson Lakesi       50.40      49.22 QUA    
 24 Cowart, Brooks            11 GA                     49.36      49.51 QUA    
 25 Peasley, Rhode            11 GP                     51.29      49.86 QUA    
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
                37.48  XX
                41.02  X
                46.44  R
                52.04  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bever, Ben                11 GA                     41.53      39.48 X+     
  2 Peterman, Alex            12 CCV                    41.84      40.32 X+     
  3 Nystrom, Russell          11 WEST                   41.59      40.35 X+     
  4 Gwyer, Henry              11 SRA                    43.15      40.46 X+     
  5 Wright, James             11 KRA                    41.29      40.67 X+     
  6 Cassidy, Brendan          12 MDY                    42.84      40.77 X+     
  7 Parlow, Rob               12 SRA                    41.87      40.84 X+     
  8 Addison, Terrence         11 Jefferson Lakesi       43.28      41.14 R      
  9 Eastep, Andrew            12 Hermitage              41.49      41.20 R      
 10 Phillips, Sammy           12 ARA                    41.78      41.41 R      
 11 Clements, Noah            12 GA                     42.56      41.60 R      
 12 Krebs, Hunter             12 WP                     43.91      42.17 R      
 13 Cohn, Logan               12 Ridgetop               41.97      42.41 R      
 14 Fisher, Will              11 Hermitage              44.17      42.47 R      
 15 McCown, Jack              12 GP                     45.16      42.50 R      
 16 Shepardson, William       12 KRA                    42.40      42.57 R      
 17 York, Calvin              11 SND                    46.35      43.11 R      
 18 Larkin, Kieran            12 RCC                    44.95      44.41 R      
 19 O'Keefe, Jay              11 CCV                    43.92      44.42 R      
 20 Williamson, Charlie       12 GP                     46.13      44.90 R      
 21 Hart, Roger               11 Ridgetop               44.03      45.61 R      
 22 Savage, Liam              11 RCC                    46.09      46.72 QUA    
 23 Mittelstaedt, Caleb       11 CAA                    45.99      47.70 QUA    
 
Event 47  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
                37.48  XX
                41.02  X
                46.44  R
                52.04  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klevana, Leighton         12 CCV                    38.47      36.19 XX+    
  2 Donnellan, Ian            12 SRA                    38.75      36.48 XX+    
  3 Bowles, Knight            12 CCV                    37.69      36.98 XX+    
  4 Johnson, Noah             11 CAA                    40.25      38.00 X      
  5 Svoboda, Nolan            12 SRA                    40.96      38.23 X      
  6 Lanois, Colter            12 TC                     40.43      38.98 X      
  7 Schwabe, A.J.             11 MDY                    38.72      39.02 X      
  8 Wachtel, Zach             11 WRA                    40.35      39.48 X      
  9 Proffitt, Gray            11 KRA                    40.40      40.46 X      
 10 Trebour, Jackson          11 WP                     40.77      40.72 X      
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 30.30     7/26/12 JONATHAN SHAW AT 2012 JRAC CHA, SRA-VA       
                37.48  XX
                41.02  X
                46.44  R
                52.04  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duval, Traylor            12 Hermitage              34.96      33.55 XX     
  2 Raymondson, Xavier        11 WRA                    34.73      34.24 XX     
  3 Kratzer, Erik             12 KRA                    35.28      34.43 XX     
  4 Sullivan, Joe             12 CAA                    36.08      35.19 XX     
  5 Bowles, Aubrey            12 CCV                    35.60      35.98 XX     
  6 Boyd, Jamie               11 CCV                    37.18      36.68 XX     
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
                36.10  XX
                38.46  X
                42.22  R
                46.49  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Julia               13 TC                     42.34      39.09 R+     
  2 Martin, Hayden            13 KRA                    42.55      40.19 R+     
  3 Moffatt, Riley            13 MDY                    42.81      40.50 R+     
  4 Hahn, Cara                13 WP                     44.00      41.68 R+     
  5 Westhphalen, Erin         14 MDY                    44.33      42.03 R+     
  6 Park, Julia               14 SRA                    42.26      42.16 R+     
  7 Smith, Peyton             13 CAA                    42.38      42.18 R+     
  8 Ferguson, Caroline        13 WEST                   43.19      42.23 QUA    
  9 Payne, Carter             13 Ridgetop               43.12      42.25 QUA    
 10 Hearn, Meredith           13 TC                     44.95      42.26 QUA    
 11 Woolman, Olivia           13 SRA                    42.46      42.35 QUA    
 12 Johnson, Lucy             14 CCV                    43.19      42.56 QUA    
 13 Guise, Peyton             13 Ridgetop               42.42      42.93 QUA    
 14 Hagemeister, Lauren       14 WP                     42.59      43.09 QUA    
 15 Strickler, Maggie         13 WEST                   43.60      43.69 QUA    
 16 Thompson, MACY            13 KRA                    43.57      43.84 QUA    
 17 Smith, Abigail            13 GP                     45.16      43.95 QUA    
 18 Ratlief, Alexa            13 SND                    43.71      44.57 QUA    
 19 Holzem, Anna              13 Jefferson Lakesi       45.90      45.80 QUA    
 20 Sutton, Ashton            14 CAA                    44.10      45.84 QUA    
 21 Yeatts, Morgan            14 LSRC                   45.26      46.34 QUA    
 22 Womack, Morgan            13 LSRC                   45.38      46.53        
 
Event 50  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
                36.10  XX
                38.46  X
                42.22  R
                46.49  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hester, Ginnie            13 CCV                    38.53      35.42 XX+    
  2 Mortimer, Emily           13 TC                     38.96      36.92 X+     
  3 Wachtel, Maddie           13 WRA                    39.58      38.24 X+     
  4 Eichenberger, Marina      13 KRA                    38.55      38.34 X+     
  5 Allen, Rebecca            14 Jefferson Lakesi       39.19      38.37 X+     
  6 Wyant, Ariel              14 SRA                    38.67      38.74 R      
  7 Klevana, Elizabeth        14 CCV                    41.03      39.70 R      
  8 Stewart, Erin             13 RCC                    41.03      39.73 R      
  9 Young, Kara               14 TC                     41.25      40.52 R      
 10 Turner, Brooke            13 SRA                    40.26      40.57 R      
 11 Smith, Jolie              13 WRA                    41.39      41.04 R      
 12 Wright, Alyssa            13 RCC                    41.90      41.50 R      
 13 Booth, Tori               14 KRA                    41.22      42.41 QUA    
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
                36.10  XX
                38.46  X
                42.22  R
                46.49  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowles, Carrington        13 CCV                    36.22      34.82 XX+    
  2 Mullian, Ella             13 WEST                   36.25      34.83 XX+    
  3 Jones, Jaelyn             13 LSRC                   36.15      35.12 XX+    
  4 Andrews, Maddie           13 Ridgetop               36.24      35.68 XX+    
  5 Steenkamer, Kate          13 MDY                    37.26      36.40 X      
  6 Moser, Olivia             14 WRA                    37.36      36.59 X      
  7 Hatch, Mary               14 SRA                    38.00      36.78 X      
  8 McDowell, Madelaine       14 WP                     38.09      37.14 X      
  9 Mescall, Bentley          14 Jefferson Lakesi       36.70      37.18 X      
 10 Mead, Sophia              14 WP                     38.01      37.33 X      
 11 Meyer, Ella               14 GA                     37.06      37.67 X      
 12 Mahoney, Ann              14 WEST                   37.80      38.29 X      
 13 Haas, Dorothy             14 GP                     38.41      38.33 X      
 
Event 52  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 31.26     7/29/10 ASHTON POLLARD AT 2010 JRAC CH, ARA-VA       
                36.10  XX
                38.46  X
                42.22  R
                46.49  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Grace            14 TC                     32.34      31.25#XX     
  2 Ennis, Sally              13 WEST                   32.28      31.41 XX     
  3 Clark, Willoughby         14 ARA                    33.45      31.54 XX     
  4 Proffitt, Peyton          14 KRA                    34.17      33.82 XX     
  5 Hanson, Grace             14 CCV                    34.43      34.06 XX     
  6 King, Hannah              13 LSRC                   35.00      34.69 XX     
  7 Cloud, Sarah              14 KRA                    34.95      35.24 XX     
  8 Cullen, Addy              13 MDY                    35.36      35.30 XX     
  9 McCarthy, Katie           14 CCV                    36.04      35.34 XX     
 10 Lundgren, Kaylie          14 SRA                    35.94      35.67 XX     
 
Event 53  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
                33.40  XX
                36.95  X
                41.09  R
                46.27  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trout, Marshall           14 SRA                    41.27      36.56 X+     
  2 Bristow, Decker           13 WEST                   41.31      36.64 X+     
  3 Ramirez, Sebastian        13 Ridgetop               41.58      37.39 R+     
  4 Lalwaney, Aayush          14 GA                     42.00      38.90 R+     
  5 Jones, Jon                14 SRA                    41.19      40.23 R+     
  6 Jacoby, Caleb             13 TC                     43.51      40.54 R+     
  7 Lamb, Thomas              13 WEST                   41.80      40.83 R+     
  8 Miller, Paul              13 MDY                    44.17      41.00 R+     
  9 Glasbrenner, Isaiah       13 ASC                    46.08      41.32 QUA    
 10 Holmes, Harrison          13 ARA                    44.46      41.52 QUA    
 11 Athey-Strayer, Shane      13 KRA                    44.71      41.85 QUA    
 12 Shaia, Joseph             13 KRA                    44.77      41.86 QUA    
 13 Cowart, Caden             13 GA                     41.71      43.42 QUA    
 14 Pilc, Charlie             14 Ridgetop               45.04      44.30 QUA    
 15 Courter, Ian              13 CAA                    45.36      45.30 QUA    
 16 DeVries, Reese            13 LSRC                   45.37      48.13        
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
                33.40  XX
                36.95  X
                41.09  R
                46.27  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nystrom, Hill             13 WEST                   37.66      33.65 X+     
  2 Gorey, Owen               14 SRA                    37.06      34.13 X+     
  3 Locher, Hunter            13 KRA                    37.00      34.75 X+     
  4 Wilson, Noah              14 SRA                    38.44      36.81 X+     
  5 Timmerman, Quin           14 WEST                   37.85      36.95 X+     
  6 Fonville, Pace            14 ARA                    40.34      37.20 R      
  7 McKinney, Brant           13 LSRC                   37.54      37.25 R      
  8 Snesil, Jerome            13 KRA                    37.98      37.68 R      
  9 Vithoulkas, John          14 TC                     37.29      37.71 R      
 10 Wrobel, Benjamin          14 ARA                    40.06      38.74 R      
 
Event 55  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
                33.40  XX
                36.95  X
                41.09  R
                46.27  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratliff, Noah             13 SRA                    33.50      31.99 XX+    
  2 Jobe, Davis               13 KRA                    33.60      32.42 XX+    
  3 Wiley, Henry              14 CCV                    34.03      33.19 XX+    
  4 Trevey, Preston           13 KRA                    34.21      33.57 X      
  5 Thurston, Bridger         13 TC                     35.75      35.38 X      
  6 Akin, Zach                14 CCV                    36.78      36.06 X      
  7 Nilson, Ben               13 WEST                   36.08      36.08 X      
  8 Erickson, Alec            14 WEST                   36.77      37.69 R      
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 28.00     7/29/10 HENRY FAULS AT 2010 JRAC CHAMP, WEST-VA      
                33.40  XX
                36.95  X
                41.09  R
                46.27  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Nathan         14 MDY                    29.60      27.52#XX     
  2 Laming, Stephen           14 RCC                    31.24      29.64 XX     
  3 Moore, Iain               14 KRA                    31.74      30.66 XX     
  4 Cram, Zachary             14 ARA                    32.17      30.73 XX     
  5 Clements, Colin           14 GA                     31.38      31.08 XX     
  6 McComb, Connor            13 WP                     32.50      32.16 XX     
 
Event 57  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
                34.87  XX
                36.58  X
                39.90  R
                44.27  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hassett, Hayley           18 WEST                   40.98      38.37 R+     
  2 Angle, Ellie              15 CCV                    40.72      38.42 R+     
  3 Phelps, Emma              16 TC                     40.46      38.75 R+     
  4 Young, Genevieve          17 TC                     40.37      39.25 R+     
  5 Rexrode, Sarah            15 GA                     41.12      39.44 R+     
  6 Coggins, Kristin          18 SND                    41.34      39.99 QUA    
  7 Garbera, Emily            17 MDY                    41.35      40.11 QUA    
  8 Porter, Elena             17 CAA                    43.09      40.20 QUA    
  9 Biltz, Alexis             17 Ridgetop               41.52      40.43 QUA    
 10 Parlow, Carter            15 SRA                    40.97      40.57 QUA    
 11 Wood, Paige               17 WEST                   40.30      40.62 QUA    
 12 Mickens, Liza             17 CAA                    41.35      40.85 QUA    
 13 Layton, Catalina          17 RCC                    42.81      41.16 QUA    
 14 Smithson, Emma            15 SRA                    41.37      41.44 QUA    
 15 Powers, Molly             16 Ridgetop               42.34      41.67 QUA    
 16 Smith, Kallia             16 WRA                    41.74      41.72 QUA    
 17 Eastep, Ashley            15 Hermitage              41.88      41.95 QUA    
 18 Duval, Lillian            15 Hermitage              42.07      42.19 QUA    
 19 Beck, Emma                17 GP                     44.00      44.39        
 20 Yeatts, Amanda            18 LSRC                   42.60      44.92        
 
Event 58  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
                34.87  XX
                36.58  X
                39.90  R
                44.27  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Celia              18 SRA                    37.30      36.11 X+     
  2 Melvin, Frances           15 Ridgetop               37.57      36.20 X+     
  3 Muncy, Cristina           15 ARA                    37.05      36.42 X+     
  4 Shaw, Sarah               18 SRA                    36.59      36.56 X+     
  5 Edwards, Elizabeth        17 TC                     37.91      36.69 R      
  6 Pilc, Emily               15 Ridgetop               36.86      36.92 R      
  7 Mullian, Ana              15 WEST                   37.43      37.32 R      
  8 Alvis, Riley              16 CCV                    38.53      38.04 R      
  9 Hynes, Emily              17 TC                     37.99      38.05 R      
 10 Mulvihill, Victoria       15 MDY                    38.60      38.34 R      
 11 Conte, Julia              16 GP                     38.65      38.42 R      
 12 Mauck, Elizabeth          15 WEST                   38.64      38.50 R      
 13 Madison, Kendall          16 CAA                    39.54      39.29 R      
 14 Wilson, Bailey            15 GA                     38.70      41.96 QUA    
 15 Houdek, Chloe             16 GP                     39.75      43.43 QUA    
 
Event 59  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
                34.87  XX
                36.58  X
                39.90  R
                44.27  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bristow, Carter           15 WEST                   35.20      32.90 XX+    
  2 Gift, Ann-Hammond         16 KRA                    35.24      34.64 XX+    
  3 Douma, Allie              18 WEST                   35.41      34.89 X      
  4 Crank, Abbey              17 WRA                    35.44      35.07 X      
  5 Blankenship, Lily         15 SRA                    36.09      35.26 X      
  6 Biltz, Schuyler           15 Ridgetop               35.83      35.58 X      
  7 Vinson, Maria             15 KRA                    35.19      35.61 X      
  8 Perry, Lucy               15 SRA                    35.54      35.74 X      
  9 Shotwell, Kate            15 TC                     36.13      35.88 X      
 10 Densley, Jesse            18 TC                     35.37      36.57 X      
 11 Fagan, Rebecca            15 RCC                    35.99      37.39 R      
 
Event 60  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 30.30     7/25/13 MADDY BANIC AT 2013 JRAC CHAMP, MDY-VA       
                34.87  XX
                36.58  X
                39.90  R
                44.27  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Svoboda, Sophie           15 SRA                    31.34      30.91 XX     
  2 Wielar, Grace             15 WEST                   32.50      31.65 XX     
  3 Nilson, Lauryn            15 WEST                   32.08      32.35 XX     
  4 Johnson, Kaylee           15 GA                     32.76      32.50 XX     
  5 Ratliff, Olivia           16 SRA                    33.96      32.64 XX     
  6 Pollard, Caroline         17 ARA                    33.01      32.97 XX     
  7 Allen, Taylor             17 Jefferson Lakesi       34.57      33.48 XX     
  8 Gullquist, Haley          17 CCV                    33.21      33.57 XX     
  9 Laming, Gillian           16 RCC                    33.85      33.58 XX     
 10 Pryor, Allison            16 LSRC                   32.95      34.00 XX     
 11 Taylor, Emma              15 LSRC                   34.81      34.37 XX     
 12 Fagan, Caroline           17 RCC                    34.16      35.59 X      
 
Event 61  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
                30.84  XX
                32.78  X
                36.80  R
                42.21  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Sam              16 SRA                    37.55      35.85 R+     
  2 Roberts, Carter           17 SND                    36.82      36.19 R+     
  3 Currens, Max              15 SRA                    37.22      36.36 R+     
  4 Routhier, Jonathan        15 MDY                    38.51      36.99 QUA    
  5 Fenster, Casey            15 Ridgetop               38.41      37.31 QUA    
  6 Matthew, Davis            15 GA                     39.92      37.45 QUA    
  7 Iglehart, Jackson         16 GP                     38.26      37.90 QUA    
  8 Vithoulkas, George        17 TC                     37.93      38.13 QUA    
  9 Cassidy, Christopher      16 MDY                    39.59      38.25 QUA    
 10 Orgo, Matthew             16 SND                    38.28      38.26 QUA    
 11 Thelen, Paul              15 WRA                    39.77      38.27 QUA    
 12 Smith, Brandon            15 Ridgetop               39.75      38.58 QUA    
 13 Coppinger, Jason          16 GP                     40.84      38.89 QUA    
 14 Densley, Mason            15 TC                     41.93      39.36 QUA    
 15 Bouzek, Joey              16 GA                     38.96      39.48 QUA    
 16 White, Jay                16 WP                     41.59      40.08 QUA    
 17 Horne, William            16 CCV                    37.73      40.35 QUA    
 18 Blados, Zachary           15 LSRC                   41.72      40.67 QUA    
 
Event 62  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
                30.84  XX
                32.78  X
                36.80  R
                42.21  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Ian            16 Ridgetop               33.03      31.17 X+     
  2 Cherry, Matthew           18 SRA                    33.59      32.08 X+     
  3 Schruijer, Justin         16 ARA                    32.97      32.72 X+     
  4 Stevens, Kenneth          17 SRA                    34.34      32.90 R      
  5 Ladd, Chase               17 SND                    33.10      33.76 R      
  6 Thurston, Duncan          18 TC                     34.55      34.63 R      
  7 Trexler, Elijah           16 WP                     35.40      34.70 R      
  8 Branch, Brennan           15 KRA                    35.77      35.06 R      
  9 Widener, Ben              15 GA                     36.76      35.08 R      
 10 Gilliam, Christopher      15 Ridgetop               35.38      35.29 R      
 11 Graham, Garrett           15 MDY                    35.84      35.32 R      
 12 Simopoulos, William       17 WEST                   36.36      35.37 R      
 13 Garbera, Sam              15 MDY                    35.97      36.76 R      
 14 Beasley, Tucker           16 GP                     35.91      37.18 QUA    
 15 Lantz, Logan              15 GA                     36.64      37.44 QUA    
 
Event 63  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
                30.84  XX
                32.78  X
                36.80  R
                42.21  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wielar, Drake             16 WEST                   31.06      28.89 XX+    
  2 Newman, Drew              16 CAA                    31.66      29.80 XX+    
  3 Berry, Trey               18 WEST                   30.87      30.21 XX+    
  4 Vinson, Anthony           17 KRA                    31.66      30.96 X      
  5 Hale, Alec                17 SRA                    32.69      31.34 X      
  6 Parks, Bennett            15 SRA                    32.58      31.46 X      
  7 Velle, Michael            16 WP                     32.59      32.04 X      
  8 Matthew, Parker           17 GA                     31.37      32.45 X      
  9 Holland, Hank             15 Ridgetop               32.26      32.60 X      
 
Event 64  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 26.64     7/26/12 HENRY FAULS AT 2012 JRAC CHAMP, WEST-VA      
                30.84  XX
                32.78  X
                36.80  R
                42.21  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Steffen         18 WEST                   27.96      27.18 XX     
  2 Shaw, Jonathan            15 SRA                    28.88      27.77 XX     
  3 Kettlewell-Sites, Sam     17 SRA                    28.50      28.51 XX     
  4 Wiley, Ross               18 KRA                    28.17      28.54 XX     
  5 Hunnicutt, Nathan         18 MDY                    28.85      28.69 XX     
  6 Nystrom, Campbell         16 WEST                   30.31      30.48 XX     
 
Event 65  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
                25.43  XX
                27.08  X
                30.94  R
                36.28  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Julia              8 WEST                   31.29      28.72 R+     
  2 Cotropia, Oakley           8 KRA                    32.06      28.86 R+     
  3 Mullins, Ann Tanner        8 SRA                    31.13      28.91 R+     
  4 Webb, Sadie                8 CCV                    31.25      29.13 R+     
  5 Hawks, Lily                8 GA                     31.59      29.48 R+     
  6 Lamb, Elloise              8 WEST                   31.06      29.91 R+     
  7 Starke, Claire             8 RCC                    36.25      30.20 R+     
  8 Sleeker, Anna              8 CCV                    31.17      30.23 R+     
  9 McKinney, Kristin          8 LSRC                   32.72      30.41 R+     
 10 Mears, Annalise            8 SRA                    32.41      30.59 R+     
 11 Worsham, Sydney            8 CAA                    31.22      30.61 R+     
 12 Yocom, Addison             8 GA                     31.22      30.74 R+     
 13 Fischi, Frances            7 ARA                    34.75      31.43 QUA    
 14 Addison, Tivoni            8 Jefferson Lakesi       33.01      31.49 QUA    
 15 Zincone, Caroline          7 ARA                    33.34      31.61 QUA    
 15 Davis, Sydney              8 WP                     31.35      31.61 QUA    
 17 Kennedy, Callie            7 KRA                    31.69      31.73 QUA    
 18 Bullis, Alexandra          7 WP                     33.60      31.80 QUA    
 19 DeVries, Ryan              6 LSRC                   34.85      32.68 QUA    
 20 Johnson, Summer            8 TC                     34.88      32.71 QUA    
 21 Bottari, Madeline          8 SND                    34.31      33.08 QUA    
 22 Cummings, Skye             8 GP                     35.32      33.22 QUA    
 23 Cook, Corinne              7 CAA                    33.02      33.85 QUA    
 24 Lombardo, Olivia           6 MDY                    34.47      34.33 QUA    
 25 Bain, Dylan                8 RCC                    33.53      35.06 QUA    
 26 Pew, Ashlyn                7 MDY                    32.94      35.35 QUA    
 27 Smith, Kellyn              7 WRA                    33.06      35.80 QUA    
 28 Rude, Ashby                8 SND                    35.32      36.67        
 29 Carley, Abby               7 Jefferson Lakesi       34.43      36.77        
 -- Gunn, Abbigail             8 ASC                    32.57         DQ        
 -- Parrish, Waverly           7 ASC                    36.03         DQ        
 -- Williford, Ruthie          8 TC                     32.97         DQ        
 
Event 66  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
                25.43  XX
                27.08  X
                30.94  R
                36.28  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhlen, Kate               8 WEST                   28.13      26.42 X+     
  2 Barnes, Addison            7 CCV                    29.38      26.74 X+     
  3 Krohn, Riley               8 WP                     28.04      26.86 X+     
  4 Burns, Grace               8 CAA                    29.18      27.97 R      
  5 Ferguson, Lilly            7 WEST                   29.30      27.99 R      
  6 Linkonis, Gabi             8 ARA                    27.75      28.23 R      
  7 Mittelstaedt, Olivia       8 CAA                    29.53      28.26 R      
  8 Gregory, Scotty            8 KRA                    28.37      28.45 R      
  9 Cario, Celia               8 WRA                    30.00      28.63 R      
 10 Crenshaw, Madeleine        8 WP                     30.53      28.86 R      
 11 Shaia, Erin                8 KRA                    28.14      28.99 R      
 12 Previtera, Tatum           8 SRA                    29.21      29.06 R      
 13 Frink, Ann Marie           8 ARA                    28.09      29.12 R      
 14 Key, Annabelle             8 SND                    29.22      29.21 R      
 15 Doerfler, Millie           8 TC                     29.99      29.56 R      
 16 Godard, Isabella           7 TC                     30.37      29.63 R      
 17 Armstrong, Julianne        8 MDY                    29.30      29.64 R      
 18 Smith, Madeleine           8 CCV                    30.85      30.01 R      
 19 Yates, Isabella            8 MDY                    30.02      31.56 QUA    
 20 Sleman, Molly              7 Ridgetop               30.44      31.69 QUA    
 21 Schwartz, Cameron          7 Ridgetop               30.81      32.60 QUA    
 -- Sanders, Emerson           8 SRA                    28.16         DQ        
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
                25.43  XX
                27.08  X
                30.94  R
                36.28  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Mary-Stuart       7 CCV                    25.94      25.24 XX+    
  2 Cullop, Madeleine          8 Ridgetop               26.23      26.58 X      
  3 Lewis, Ellen               8 ARA                    26.79      26.63 X      
  4 Barnes, Carly              8 CCV                    27.00      26.99 X      
  5 Wells, Emmi                8 LSRC                   27.04      27.87 R      
 
Event 68  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 21.07      6/9/00 JOCELYN POWELSON, ARA                        
                25.43  XX
                27.08  X
                30.94  R
                36.28  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Amelia               8 Hermitage              21.31      21.40 XX     
  2 Haymore, Lilly             8 ARA                    24.03      24.17 XX     
  3 Bullock, Anna              8 SRA                    23.99      24.53 XX     
  4 Allen, Emory               8 TC                     24.62      24.91 XX     
  5 Bouzek, Arlee              8 GA                     24.33      25.11 XX     
  6 Bischoff, Allison          8 KRA                    24.59      25.15 XX     
  7 Hart, Anne Claire          8 Ridgetop               25.28      25.18 XX     
  8 Bever, Brady               8 GA                     24.59      25.42 XX     
  9 Bowles, Meg                8 CCV                    25.10      25.48 X      
 10 Coble, Sloan               8 CCV                    25.25      26.66 X      
 11 Steadman, Claire           8 ARA                    24.84      27.03 X      
 
Event 69  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
                25.46  XX
                27.70  X
                30.39  R
                35.89  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Luke               7 GP                     30.84      27.04 X+     
  2 Johnson, Edward            7 WEST                   32.35      28.42 R+     
  3 Sutten, William            7 Ridgetop               32.62      29.72 R+     
  4 Sims, Nicholas             8 SRA                    32.84      30.62 QUA    
  5 Woolman, John              8 SRA                    31.81      30.70 QUA    
  6 Cardot, Henry              7 LSRC                   31.26      30.82 QUA    
  7 Eliason, Colin             7 CAA                    30.72      30.99 QUA    
  8 Joseph, Noah               7 LSRC                   31.10      31.10 QUA    
  9 Hearn, Chet                8 TC                     32.81      31.13 QUA    
 10 Mezzenga, Landon           8 Jefferson Lakesi       30.63      31.31 QUA    
 11 Johnston, Ben              7 KRA                    32.67      31.32 QUA    
 12 Benton, Kip                7 Jefferson Lakesi       32.67      31.50 QUA    
 13 Cryer, Brandon             7 ARA                    31.25      31.74 QUA    
 14 Selvey, Carter             8 WRA                    32.94      31.89 QUA    
 15 Conner, Wesley             6 WEST                   33.97      32.26 QUA    
 16 Robinson, Briggs           7 Ridgetop               34.79      32.88 QUA    
 17 Smith, Davis               8 GA                     34.52      33.30 QUA    
 18 Macaulay, Thomas           8 CCV                    34.78      33.45 QUA    
 19 Bruce, Pierce              8 KRA                    34.81      33.75 QUA    
 20 Jacocks, Spencer           8 SA                     35.26      34.51 QUA    
 -- Robertson, Thatcher        7 SA                     35.60         DQ        
 -- Raymondson, Morgan         8 WRA                    32.53         DQ        
 -- Naroroz, Chris             8 GP                     31.15         DQ        
 -- Fratkin, Justin            8 RCC                    34.44         DQ        
 -- Lohr, Benjamin             8 RCC                    31.34         DQ        
 -- Fischi, Vinnie             7 ARA                    33.28         DQ        
 
Event 70  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
                25.46  XX
                27.70  X
                30.39  R
                35.89  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guise, Matthew             8 Ridgetop               28.00      27.31 X+     
  2 Carter, Rick               7 GA                     28.30      27.32 X+     
  3 Bolin, Henry               7 SRA                    28.50      27.89 R      
  4 Holsten, Jackson           8 KRA                    29.19      27.94 R      
  5 Jimenez, Maximilian        8 LSRC                   27.90      28.09 R      
  6 Morris, Edison             8 SND                    27.79      28.70 R      
  7 Tomajczyk, Kyle            7 SND                    29.10      28.81 R      
  8 Trebour, Collin            8 WP                     29.06      29.01 R      
  9 Brehm, Alexander           7 LSRC                   29.65      29.17 R      
 10 Willett, Harrison          8 CCV                    29.88      29.81 R      
 11 Birdsong, William          8 TC                     30.04      29.94 R      
 
Event 71  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
                25.46  XX
                27.70  X
                30.39  R
                35.89  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurlbert, Jack             8 KRA                    27.28      26.22 X      
  2 Robbins, Jackson           8 Hermitage              26.06      26.46 X      
  3 Belcher, Bill              8 KRA                    25.91      26.79 X      
  4 Dillman, Cooper            7 MDY                    26.60      27.23 X      
  5 Roussy, Mathias            8 SRA                    26.94      27.52 X      
  6 Ashby, Christian           7 RCC                    27.08      27.95 R      
 
Event 72  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 20.87     6/11/84 JEFF MCINTYRE, SALS                          
                25.46  XX
                27.70  X
                30.39  R
                35.89  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conner, Joseph             8 WEST                   21.81      22.65 XX     
  2 Chen, JD                   7 Hermitage              22.74      23.21 XX     
  3 Cassidy, Aidan             8 Ridgetop               24.70      25.53 X      
  4 Edmonds, Charlie           8 CCV                    25.31      29.57 R      
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
                47.87  XX
                51.29  X
                55.75  R
              1:03.01  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edmondson, Avery          10 TC                     57.79      53.34 R+     
  2 Gardner, Eva               9 KRA                    55.94      53.58 R+     
  3 Shade, Cami                9 ARA                    55.81      53.71 R+     
  4 Martin, Katherine          9 Hermitage              56.88      53.97 R+     
  5 Cryer, Ashley             10 ARA                    55.83      54.06 R+     
  6 Geisel, Ava               10 SRA                    56.17      54.47 R+     
  7 Bolin, Megan               9 SRA                    56.44      54.73 R+     
  8 Hilbert, Janie             9 CCV                    57.58      55.47 R+     
  9 Schuetze, Skylar           9 GA                     59.13      55.52 R+     
 10 Mierenfeld, Kelsey        10 WP                     57.94      56.20 QUA    
 11 Robbins, Wynn              9 Hermitage              57.52      56.85 QUA    
 12 Simonton, Elise            9 WEST                   56.16      57.23 QUA    
 13 Newton, Breonna           10 SND                    59.38      57.39 QUA    
 14 Csaky, Alexandra           9 RCC                  1:02.22      57.47 QUA    
 15 Conway, Catherine          9 KRA                    58.27      57.49 QUA    
 16 Robinson, Ellie Grace      9 Ridgetop             1:00.16      57.60 QUA    
 16 Pfeiffer, Madison         10 WP                   1:01.30      57.60 QUA    
 18 Ewing, Sally              10 CCV                    59.62      57.70 QUA    
 19 Roth, Reagan              10 TC                     59.69      58.20 QUA    
 20 Southall, Karli           10 CAA                    56.82      58.30 QUA    
 21 Guido, Kylie               9 GP                   1:00.57      58.43 QUA    
 -- Langway, Tessa            10 GP                     55.86         DQ        
 -- Bennett, Lauren            9 WEST                   56.35         DQ        
 -- Sodano, Sophie             9 ASC                  1:01.95         DQ        
 -- Lingerfelt, Ava            9 RCC                  1:01.25         DQ        
 
Event 74  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
                47.87  XX
                51.29  X
                55.75  R
              1:03.01  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suro, Bowen               10 CCV                    51.68      47.87 XX+    
  2 McComb, Ellie             10 Hermitage              52.00      50.05 X+     
  3 Andrewski, Caralyne       10 LSRC                   53.29      50.93 X+     
  4 Pounders, Anne Riley      10 KRA                    54.27      51.96 R      
  5 Young, Lora               10 TC                     52.81      51.97 R      
  6 Simmons, Peyton            9 RCC                    52.43      52.17 R      
  7 Haymore, Cate             10 ARA                    53.45      52.18 R      
  8 Connor, Lillie             9 WEST                   52.83      52.24 R      
  9 Wright, Sarah             10 RCC                    54.89      52.44 R      
 10 Armstrong, Abby           10 SRA                    54.06      52.81 R      
 11 Bailey, Brooke             9 WP                     53.98      53.07 R      
 12 Doll, Catherine            9 ARA                    55.49      53.09 R      
 13 Collins, Lily             10 WEST                   52.53      53.12 R      
 14 Kennedy, Emma             10 LSRC                   53.23      53.25 R      
 15 Fleenor, Abby              9 SRA                    52.58      53.73 R      
 16 Johnson, Lindsey          10 GA                     52.72      53.74 R      
 17 Speck, Millie             10 Ridgetop               55.69      53.75 R      
 18 Davis, Ella               10 Ridgetop               51.52      53.79 R      
 19 Krebs, Lily Ann           10 WP                     55.25      56.57 QUA    
 19 Thompson, Betty Grace     10 KRA                    55.72      56.57 QUA    
 21 Fergusson, Liza           10 CCV                    55.56      58.86 QUA    
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
                47.87  XX
                51.29  X
                55.75  R
              1:03.01  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brumley, Grayson          10 WEST                   48.24      45.66 XX+    
  2 Kantner, Emily             9 CCV                    48.60      45.80 XX+    
  3 Bristow, Walker            9 WEST                   48.75      47.19 XX+    
  4 Carter, Courtney          10 GA                     48.13      47.61 XX+    
  5 West, Lillian             10 GA                     49.59      48.69 X      
  6 Broughton, Isabelle       10 Hermitage              50.15      49.17 X      
  7 Schorr, Sophia            10 MDY                    49.36      50.55 X      
  8 Gorey, Anna               10 RCC                    50.11      50.74 X      
  9 Aaronson, Taylor          10 CCV                    50.13      50.89 X      
 10 Stepanek, Anna            10 Jefferson Lakesi       51.11      51.10 X      
 
Event 76  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 38.86     7/27/06 ELLIS WOOD AT 2006 JRAC CHAMPS, WEST-VA      
                47.87  XX
                51.29  X
                55.75  R
              1:03.01  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeRosier, Olivia          10 CCV                    43.53      43.71 XX     
  2 Armstrong, Anna           10 CCV                    43.86      44.08 XX     
  3 Frank, Caroline            9 Hermitage              45.88      44.74 XX     
  4 Paulson, Audrey           10 WEST                   46.99      45.83 XX     
  5 McKinley, Viana           10 MDY                    47.34      47.21 XX     
 
Event 77  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
                48.74  XX
                52.07  X
                57.71  R
              1:03.66  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenborn, Antonio        9 ARA                    59.19      53.52 R+     
  2 Vest, Max                  9 SRA                    58.53      53.71 R+     
  3 Whitaker, Connor          10 KRA                  1:00.51      54.03 R+     
  4 Stalker, Campbell          9 CCV                  1:02.28      54.87 R+     
  5 Clarke, Evan               9 ASC                    59.35      55.32 R+     
  6 Loftin, William            9 SRA                    58.06      55.69 R+     
  7 White, Grady               9 WEST                 1:00.60      57.22 R+     
  8 Seabury, Alex             10 WEST                 1:00.89      57.45 R+     
  9 Roberts, Tommy            10 Ridgetop             1:02.32      57.49 R+     
 10 Kasarda, Kyle              9 WP                     59.38      58.36 QUA    
 11 Bayuk, Truman              9 MDY                  1:02.93    1:00.21 QUA    
 12 Lawton, Adam               9 LSRC                 1:01.66    1:00.28 QUA    
 13 Wright, Liam               9 CCV                    58.16    1:00.51 QUA    
 14 Johnston, Davis            9 KRA                  1:02.53    1:00.53 QUA    
 15 Gray, Owen                10 Hermitage            1:03.56    1:01.46 QUA    
 -- Thomas, Roth              10 GP                   1:02.84         DQ        
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
                48.74  XX
                52.07  X
                57.71  R
              1:03.66  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parrish, Logan            10 ASC                    52.63      49.39 X+     
  2 Hepp, Grayson             10 RCC                    54.37      49.94 X+     
  3 Kriebel, Peter            10 ARA                    52.35      50.26 X+     
  4 Andresen, Ian              9 SRA                    53.06      50.64 X+     
  5 Bower, Brooks             10 WEST                   54.66      51.39 X+     
  6 Ratlief, Jagen            10 SND                    52.66      52.03 X+     
  7 Willett, Hi               10 CCV                    57.68      52.05 X+     
  8 Hudgins, Porter           10 SRA                    54.80      52.48 R      
  9 Coker, Ben                10 Ridgetop               53.80      52.83 R      
 10 Voekler, Sam              10 GA                     53.97      53.03 R      
 11 Bernhardt, Andrew         10 TC                     54.94      53.06 R      
 12 Orsi, Alec                10 RCC                    56.41      53.49 R      
 13 Hollinger, Jace            9 LSRC                   53.89      53.76 R      
 14 Wishnack, John             9 CCV                    56.03      54.12 R      
 15 Edwards, Jack             10 WP                     56.14      54.31 R      
 16 Novey, Bowman             10 MDY                    56.33      54.76 R      
 17 Womack, Daniel            10 LSRC                   54.84      54.99 R      
 18 Phaup, Turner              9 Ridgetop               54.55      55.01 R      
 19 Hayes, Zach               10 GA                     55.71      55.07 R      
 20 Borich, Jac               10 WEST                   56.21      56.02 R      
 21 Voss, William              9 Jefferson Lakesi       57.18      56.76 R      
 -- Cox, Will                  9 KRA                    52.50         DQ        
 
Event 79  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
                48.74  XX
                52.07  X
                57.71  R
              1:03.66  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Eric               10 RCC                    49.29      47.18 XX+    
  2 Bleecher, Jack             9 TC                     49.75      47.89 XX+    
  3 Whelan, Elliott            9 ARA                    50.21      48.26 XX+    
  4 Belding, Griffin          10 ARA                    50.22      50.43 X      
  5 Schwartz, Hayden          10 Ridgetop               51.57      52.08 R      
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 39.78     6/15/87 CASEY HUGHES, SRA                            
                48.74  XX
                52.07  X
                57.71  R
              1:03.66  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Spencer          9 ARA                    42.78      42.29 XX     
  2 Belcher, Harry             9 KRA                    46.19      43.10 XX     
  3 Perkins, Carter           10 KRA                    45.17      43.84 XX     
  4 Kuhlen, Jake              10 WEST                   45.63      44.47 XX     
  5 Neese, Hudson             10 Hermitage              46.59      46.11 XX     
  6 Kurz, William             10 Ridgetop               48.29      47.96 XX     
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
                42.33  XX
                44.96  X
                49.42  R
                54.59  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crowder, Cabell           12 CCV                    49.97      46.94 R+     
  2 Barrett, Emma             12 SRA                    49.79      47.11 R+     
  3 Rogers, Ellie             12 CCV                    50.19      47.68 R+     
  4 Duffey, Ellie             12 SRA                    49.99      47.76 R+     
  5 Vinson, Gina              12 KRA                    49.57      47.94 R+     
  6 Heinen, Mary Caroline     12 TC                     51.59      48.51 R+     
  7 Bower, Alexandra          12 WEST                   50.11      48.91 R+     
  8 Michaux, Ava              12 WEST                   50.47      49.12 R+     
  9 Hollinger, McKenna        11 LSRC                   50.63      49.28 R+     
 10 Wilson, Lillian           11 KRA                    49.45      49.52 QUA    
 11 Debruycker, Lily          12 WP                     50.68      49.64 QUA    
 12 Westphalen, Emma          11 MDY                    50.00      49.75 QUA    
 13 Davis, Aubrey             11 WP                     51.96      52.16 QUA    
 14 Mortimer, Ella            11 TC                     51.94      52.22 QUA    
 15 Mayers, Samantha          12 GA                     53.14      52.23 QUA    
 16 Mezzenga, Isabella        11 Jefferson Lakesi       53.78      52.25 QUA    
 17 Sutton, Laurel            11 CAA                    51.94      52.35 QUA    
 18 Moore, Carol Ann          12 RCC                    51.50      53.51 QUA    
 19 Cario, Elena              12 WRA                    53.81      53.66 QUA    
 20 Lionberger, Emily         11 RCC                    54.50      53.96 QUA    
 21 Skatoff, Zoe              11 MDY                    53.83      55.36        
 
Event 82  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
                42.33  XX
                44.96  X
                49.42  R
                54.59  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Hallie             12 SRA                    45.16      42.82 X+     
  2 Funkhouser, Samantha      12 CCV                    45.13      43.24 X+     
  3 Wilks, Emily              11 TC                     45.16      43.56 X+     
  4 Ferguson, MACKENZIE       11 WEST                   46.94      43.80 X+     
  5 Perkins, Grace            12 KRA                    45.30      44.12 X+     
  6 McEvoy, Calli             11 WEST                   45.22      44.60 X+     
  7 Gentry, Rachel            12 LSRC                   45.17      45.02 R      
  8 Trout, Nancy              11 SRA                    46.35      45.14 R      
  9 Cram, Elyse               12 ARA                    46.24      45.40 R      
 10 Bailey, Sydney            12 SA                     48.77      45.51 R      
 11 Gorey, Claire             12 RCC                    45.96      46.38 R      
 12 Worrell, Forster          12 CCV                    48.62      46.86 R      
 13 Paul, Meredith            12 KRA                    48.31      49.44 QUA    
 14 Aikin, Emma               12 GP                     49.16      49.52 QUA    
 15 Kendrick, Lia             12 GA                     49.22      50.60 QUA    
 16 Voekler, Lily             12 GA                     47.03      51.66 QUA    
 -- Fox, Emma                 12 GP                     45.87         DQ        
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
                42.33  XX
                44.96  X
                49.42  R
                54.59  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank, Mary Cooper        12 Hermitage              43.03      41.21 XX+    
  2 Washburn, Ella            12 SRA                    42.50      41.79 XX+    
  3 Speck, Lucie              12 Ridgetop               42.41      41.98 XX+    
  4 Barnes, Elysia            11 LSRC                   42.41      42.36 X      
  5 Wood, Caroline            12 ARA                    43.99      43.26 X      
  6 Dillman, Shannah          11 MDY                    42.63      43.45 X      
  7 Cooper, Charlotte         12 KRA                    44.19      44.58 X      
  8 Spoenlein, Riley          11 SRA                    44.82      44.96 X      
 
Event 84  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 36.17     7/25/85 SHANNON SCHRECK, WRA                         
                42.33  XX
                44.96  X
                49.42  R
                54.59  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Olivia          12 WEST                   38.70      37.89 XX     
  2 Wishnack, Charlotte       12 CCV                    40.02      39.59 XX     
  3 Pierce, Madison           12 GA                     39.09      39.74 XX     
  4 Bowles, Maddie            12 CCV                    39.62      40.26 XX     
 
Event 85  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
                42.52  XX
                46.15  X
                50.37  R
                55.89  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Colin               11 WEST                   52.03      48.49 R+     
  2 Widener, Graeme           12 GA                     52.96      48.76 R+     
  3 Alexander, Heth           12 CCV                    55.09      49.02 R+     
  4 Lundgren, Trevor          11 SRA                    50.84      49.10 R+     
  5 Hale, Oliver              12 SRA                    52.32      49.42 R+     
  6 Trebour, Jackson          11 WP                     50.52      49.47 R+     
  7 Shepherd, Parker          11 Ridgetop               52.09      49.83 R+     
  8 Lemmon, Ryan              12 Jefferson Lakesi       50.38      49.96 R+     
  9 Mullins, Jake             11 GA                     52.00      50.09 R+     
 10 Nystrom, Russell          11 WEST                   51.59      50.13 R+     
 11 Alexander, Zebbie         12 WP                     50.59      50.43 QUA    
 12 Groome, Ethan             11 Hermitage              55.81      50.51 QUA    
 13 Adkins, Logan             11 SND                    53.37      50.59 QUA    
 14 Shaia, Samuel             11 KRA                    53.22      50.90 QUA    
 15 York, Calvin              11 SND                    51.90      51.47 QUA    
 16 Hilbert, Cleighton        12 CCV                    53.58      51.50 QUA    
 17 Hart, Roger               11 Ridgetop               50.84      51.71 QUA    
 18 Peasley, Rhode            11 GP                     55.03      52.37 QUA    
 19 Casey, Seth               12 ARA                    52.56      52.58 QUA    
 20 Weippert, Harrison        12 TC                     54.32      52.76 QUA    
 21 Kennedy, Jackson          11 KRA                    55.41      53.41 QUA    
 22 Mason, Michael            12 RCC                    55.84      54.50 QUA    
 23 Addison, Thomas           12 Jefferson Lakesi       54.54      55.21 QUA    
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
                42.52  XX
                46.15  X
                50.37  R
                55.89  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowles, Tee               11 CCV                    46.40      43.55 X+     
  2 Mish, Robert              12 WEST                   46.26      43.64 X+     
  3 Moore, Aaron              11 SRA                    47.59      44.52 X+     
  4 Eastep, Andrew            12 Hermitage              46.68      45.12 X+     
  5 Parlow, Rob               12 SRA                    47.82      45.79 X+     
  6 O'Keefe, Jay              11 CCV                    47.54      46.33 R      
  7 Cassidy, Brendan          12 MDY                    46.81      46.57 R      
  8 Cohn, Logan               12 Ridgetop               47.34      46.95 R      
  9 Ramey, Jack               12 WEST                   49.07      47.19 R      
 10 Huffman, Adam             12 GA                     47.34      47.33 R      
 11 Butler, Lance             12 KRA                    47.91      47.36 R      
 12 Davis, Jack               12 Ridgetop               50.08      47.41 R      
 13 Polo, Korey               12 GA                     48.30      48.17 R      
 14 Zincone, Henry            11 ARA                    49.00      48.39 R      
 15 Neuhaus, Tyler            11 Jefferson Lakesi       49.52      48.49 R      
 16 Moore, Matthew            12 ARA                    48.91      48.84 R      
 17 Williamson, Charlie       12 GP                     48.44      50.35 R      
 18 Dacey, J.T                12 SA                     49.00      52.20 QUA    
 -- Fisher, Will              11 Hermitage              48.30         DQ        
 
Event 87  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
                42.52  XX
                46.15  X
                50.37  R
                55.89  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duval, Traylor            12 Hermitage              44.02      41.12 XX+    
  2 Donnellan, Ian            12 SRA                    44.07      41.30 XX+    
  3 Andrewski, Trevor         12 LSRC                   43.22      41.65 XX+    
  4 Kump, Case                11 WEST                   42.65      41.88 XX+    
  5 Krebs, Hunter             12 WP                     43.42      42.27 XX+    
  6 Bowles, Knight            12 CCV                    42.89      42.36 XX+    
  7 Boyd, Jamie               11 CCV                    43.10      42.76 X      
  8 Clements, Noah            12 GA                     45.13      42.83 X      
  9 Proffitt, Gray            11 KRA                    43.38      43.56 X      
 10 Shaw, Benjamin            12 SRA                    46.03      44.05 X      
 11 Mortimer, Bryce           11 GP                     44.58      44.23 X      
 12 Tomajczyk, Luke           11 SND                    44.78      44.67 X      
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 33.94     6/30/03 STUART FERGUSON AT 2003 - WEEK, SRA          
                42.52  XX
                46.15  X
                50.37  R
                55.89  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Wil             12 ARA                    37.49      36.05 XX     
  2 Ryan, Liam                12 WEST                   39.45      38.35 XX     
  3 Raymondson, Xavier        11 WRA                    40.84      40.07 XX     
  4 Kratzer, Erik             12 KRA                    40.81      40.43 XX     
  5 Svoboda, Nolan            12 SRA                    41.96      41.87 XX     
  6 Jobe, Dalton              11 KRA                    41.35      43.08 X      
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
                39.35  XX
                42.82  X
                45.30  R
                50.92  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guise, Peyton             13 Ridgetop               45.42      43.82 R+     
  2 Angle, Virginia           13 CCV                    46.40      44.40 R+     
  3 Mish, Brucie              14 WEST                   47.63      45.04 R+     
  4 Massey, Lauren            13 GA                     45.80      45.20 R+     
  5 Rodgers, Katherine        14 SA                     46.34      45.59 QUA    
  6 Weippert, Hannah          13 TC                     45.56      45.71 QUA    
  7 Costantino, Sydney        13 WP                     48.38      46.48 QUA    
  8 Womack, Morgan            13 LSRC                   48.27      46.64 QUA    
  9 Taylor, Ellie             13 CCV                    47.03      46.65 QUA    
 10 Moser, Olivia             14 WRA                    45.82      47.16 QUA    
 11 Park, Julia               14 SRA                    47.65      47.36 QUA    
 12 Liverman, Maggie          13 GP                     50.31      47.40 QUA    
 13 Chase, Georgia            13 SRA                    49.66      47.55 QUA    
 14 Steenkamer, Kate          13 MDY                    46.34      47.61 QUA    
 15 Robertson, Susannah       13 WEST                   48.41      47.84 QUA    
 16 Ratlief, Alexa            13 SND                    48.85      48.37 QUA    
 17 Mottley, Sarah Ann        13 KRA                    47.23      48.45 QUA    
 18 Yeatts, Morgan            14 LSRC                   49.11      48.50 QUA    
 19 Holzem, Anna              13 Jefferson Lakesi       49.18      49.13 QUA    
 20 Booth, Tori               14 KRA                    49.62      49.31 QUA    
 21 Smith, Peyton             13 CAA                    49.57      49.70 QUA    
 22 Hearn, Meredith           13 TC                     48.38      49.76 QUA    
 23 Smith, Jolie              13 WRA                    49.53      49.97 QUA    
 -- Davis, Reagan             14 ASC                    49.98         DQ        
 
Event 90  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
                39.35  XX
                42.82  X
                45.30  R
                50.92  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kasemersky, Katelin       13 WRA                    44.73      43.02 R      
  2 Meyer, Ella               14 GA                     43.84      43.88 R      
  3 Wright, Alyssa            13 RCC                    44.25      44.50 R      
  4 Strickler, Maggie         13 WEST                   44.63      45.40 QUA    
  5 Hahn, Cara                13 WP                     44.91      46.57 QUA    
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
                39.35  XX
                42.82  X
                45.30  R
                50.92  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ennis, Sally              13 WEST                   40.14      38.96 XX+    
  2 Bowles, Carrington        13 CCV                    39.91      39.45 X      
  3 Biltz, Taylor             13 Ridgetop               40.21      41.20 X      
  4 Jones, Jaelyn             13 LSRC                   42.15      41.89 X      
 
Event 92  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
                39.35  XX
                42.82  X
                45.30  R
                50.92  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Willoughby         14 ARA                    37.65      37.71 XX     
  2 Mullian, Ella             13 WEST                   37.81      38.19 XX     
  3 McCarthy, Katie           14 CCV                    39.20      38.60 XX     
  4 Lundgren, Kaylie          14 SRA                    39.03      39.19 XX     
 
Event 93  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
                37.66  XX
                40.75  X
                42.51  R
                49.50  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ascoli, Joseph            13 CCV                    42.84      41.29 R+     
  2 Brandt, Stefan            13 WRA                    44.88      41.30 R+     
  3 Bush, Alex                14 SRA                    44.85      42.48 R+     
  4 McKinney, Brant           13 LSRC                   43.57      42.49 R+     
  5 Nystrom, Hill             13 WEST                   44.19      42.59 QUA    
  6 Snesil, Jerome            13 KRA                    43.39      42.62 QUA    
  7 Wright, Stuart            13 KRA                    44.57      43.15 QUA    
  8 Jones, Jon                14 SRA                    44.15      43.17 QUA    
  9 Lalwaney, Aayush          14 GA                     45.80      43.65 QUA    
 10 Wrobel, Benjamin          14 ARA                    43.94      43.75 QUA    
 11 Miller, Paul              13 MDY                    45.57      44.53 QUA    
 12 Baldridge, Wyatt          14 WEST                   45.17      44.83 QUA    
 13 DeVries, Reese            13 LSRC                   47.28      45.04 QUA    
 14 Vugeveen, Jeremy          14 SA                     47.87      45.10 QUA    
 15 Glasbrenner, Isaiah       13 ASC                    46.42      45.56 QUA    
 16 Hawkins, Lane             13 CCV                    47.83      45.60 QUA    
 17 Pilc, Charlie             14 Ridgetop               47.50      46.44 QUA    
 18 Lee, Hyun                 13 ASC                    47.48      46.57 QUA    
 19 Holmes, Harrison          13 ARA                    49.36      46.71 QUA    
 20 Vithoulkas, John          14 TC                     47.53      47.46 QUA    
 21 Jacoby, Caleb             13 TC                     49.04      49.31 QUA    
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
                37.66  XX
                40.75  X
                42.51  R
                49.50  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laming, Stephen           14 RCC                    40.88      36.08 XX+    
  2 Garrett, Jason            14 GA                     40.76      39.18 X+     
  3 Harlow, Bayley            14 KRA                    40.81      39.48 X+     
  4 Erickson, Alec            14 WEST                   42.32      40.12 X+     
  5 Courter, Ian              13 CAA                    41.53      41.14 R      
  6 Speidell, Connor          13 GA                     41.99      41.50 R      
  7 Brannan, Cayden           13 TC                     42.00      41.52 R      
  8 Smietana, Caleb           14 MDY                    41.90      41.84 R      
  9 Akin, Zach                14 CCV                    41.41      42.10 R      
 
Event 95  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
                37.66  XX
                40.75  X
                42.51  R
                49.50  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunnicutt, Zack           14 SRA                    37.69      37.17 XX+    
  2 Elder, Quin               14 ASC                    40.37      37.38 XX+    
  3 Gorey, Owen               14 SRA                    38.59      37.50 XX+    
  4 Moore, Thomas             13 ARA                    38.91      37.52 XX+    
  5 Locher, Hunter            13 KRA                    39.40      37.92 X      
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
                37.66  XX
                40.75  X
                42.51  R
                49.50  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Nathan         14 MDY                    34.81      33.45 XX     
  2 Armstrong, Charles        14 CCV                    35.53      34.09 XX     
 
Event 97  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
              1:27.44  XX
              1:35.15  X
              1:42.20  QUA
              1:42.20  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Sierra          13 WP                   1:36.23    1:32.44 X+     
                  44.69     1:32.44 (47.75)                                        
  2 Baham, Maggie             14 TC                   1:36.86    1:35.16 QUA    
                  45.44     1:35.16 (49.72)                                        
  3 King, Hannah              13 LSRC                 1:39.06    1:35.57 QUA    
                  44.67     1:35.57 (50.90)                                        
  4 Mahoney, Ann              14 WEST                 1:37.33    1:36.93 QUA    
                  45.69     1:36.93 (51.24)                                        
  5 Seabury, Amelia           13 WEST                 1:41.38    1:37.22 QUA    
  6 Klevana, Elizabeth        14 CCV                  1:40.23    1:37.91 QUA    
                  46.05     1:37.91 (51.86)                                        
 -- Woolman, Olivia           13 SRA                  1:40.98         DQ        
 -- Mead, Sophia              14 WP                   1:41.56         DQ        
 -- Bolin, Lucy               14 SRA                  1:39.78         DQ        
                  44.07          DQ (51.09)                                        
 
Event 98  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
              1:27.44  XX
              1:35.15  X
              1:42.20  QUA
              1:42.20  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spangler, Maddie          13 WEST                 1:28.98    1:25.92 XX+    
                  40.76     1:25.92 (45.16)                                        
  2 Cullen, Addy              13 MDY                  1:28.00    1:27.27 XX+    
                  41.70     1:27.27 (45.57)                                        
  3 Britton, Madelyn          13 LSRC                 1:31.61    1:27.88 X      
                  42.50     1:27.88 (45.38)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Caroline        13 WEST                 1:31.21    1:28.48 X      
                  42.35     1:28.48 (46.13)                                        
  5 Bowles, Anne              13 CCV                  1:30.34    1:29.50 X      
                  43.25     1:29.50 (46.25)                                        
  6 Hatch, Mary               14 SRA                  1:32.38    1:29.99 X      
                  42.42     1:29.99 (47.57)                                        
  7 Wood, Camille             14 GA                   1:32.72    1:33.53 X      
                  43.56     1:33.53 (49.97)                                        
 
Event 99  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 1:14.43     7/29/10 SOMMER HARRIS AT 2010 JRAC CHA, ARA-VA     
                1:27.44  XX
                1:35.15  X
                1:42.20  QUA
                1:42.20  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Grace            14 TC                   1:23.00    1:17.37 XX     
                  36.15     1:17.37 (41.22)                                        
  2 Proffitt, Peyton          14 KRA                  1:20.69    1:19.46 XX     
                  37.13     1:19.46 (42.33)                                        
  3 McDowell, Madelaine       14 WP                   1:22.11    1:19.90 XX     
                  37.86     1:19.90 (42.04)                                        
  4 Hester, Ginnie            13 CCV                  1:23.31    1:21.30 XX     
                  38.77     1:21.30 (42.53)                                        
  5 Sims, Sylvia              14 SRA                  1:27.06    1:26.66 XX     
                  40.23     1:26.66 (46.43)                                        
 
Event 100  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
              1:23.68  XX
              1:30.55  X
              1:38.22  QUA
              1:38.22  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timmerman, Quin           14 WEST                 1:30.65    1:26.45 X+     
                  41.00     1:26.45 (45.45)                                        
  2 Wilson, Noah              14 SRA                  1:32.02    1:27.54 X+     
                  41.87     1:27.54 (45.67)                                        
  3 Thurston, Bridger         13 TC                   1:30.97    1:29.85 X+     
                  42.14     1:29.85 (47.71)                                        
  4 Trout, Marshall           14 SRA                  1:31.90    1:30.59 QUA    
                  41.79     1:30.59 (48.80)                                        
  5 Cowart, Caden             13 GA                   1:34.08    1:30.70 QUA    
                  42.17     1:30.70 (48.53)                                        
  6 Menen, Aidan              13 WEST                 1:35.31    1:31.74 QUA    
                  43.38     1:31.74 (48.36)                                        
  7 Fisher, Eric              13 GP                   1:34.42    1:32.81 QUA    
                  43.71     1:32.81 (49.10)                                        
 -- Graham, Josiah            13 MDY                  1:34.21         DQ        
                  43.42          DQ (49.89)                                        
 
Event 101  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
              1:23.68  XX
              1:30.55  X
              1:38.22  QUA
              1:38.22  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Iain               14 KRA                  1:24.72    1:19.90 XX+    
                  37.49     1:19.90 (42.41)                                        
  2 Bristow, Decker           13 WEST                 1:27.03    1:22.03 XX+    
                  39.19     1:22.03 (42.84)                                        
  3 Jobe, Davis               13 KRA                  1:27.18    1:23.69 X      
                  39.98     1:23.69 (43.71)                                        
  4 Coker, Will               14 Ridgetop             1:25.57    1:24.57 X      
                  40.05     1:24.57 (44.52)                                        
  5 West, Miles               13 WEST                 1:26.99    1:24.59 X      
                  40.70     1:24.59 (43.89)                                        
 
Event 102  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 1:09.48     7/28/05 STUART FERGUSON AT 2005 JRAC C, SRA        
                1:23.68  XX
                1:30.55  X
                1:38.22  QUA
                1:38.22  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paulson, Henry            13 WEST                 1:18.66    1:17.50 XX     
                  36.57     1:17.50 (40.93)                                        
 
Event 103  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
                38.38  XX
                40.73  X
                43.92  R
                49.05  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ennis, Caroline           16 WEST                   44.45      42.53 R+     
  2 Turner, Anna              15 SRA                    44.65      42.88 R+     
  3 McCarthy, Mary            17 CCV                    46.11      42.89 R+     
  4 Tomajczyk, Megan          15 SND                    44.49      43.27 R+     
  5 Eastep, Ashley            15 Hermitage              45.00      43.91 R+     
  6 Ramey, Caroline           15 WEST                   44.37      44.04 QUA    
  7 Courter, Mason            17 CAA                    46.21      44.40 QUA    
  8 Porter, Elena             17 CAA                    45.17      44.44 QUA    
  9 Klinker, Katy             18 SRA                    45.76      44.72 QUA    
 10 Castellucci, Theresa      16 TC                     45.00      44.79 QUA    
 11 Layton, Catalina          17 RCC                    46.84      44.90 QUA    
 11 Fagan, Rebecca            15 RCC                    44.37      44.90 QUA    
 13 Hynes, Meredith           16 TC                     46.53      45.39 QUA    
 14 Ogden, Ryley              16 Ridgetop               45.63      45.65 QUA    
 15 Beck, Emma                17 GP                     44.63      45.67 QUA    
 16 Ratlief, Calin            17 SND                    46.28      46.25 QUA    
 17 Alvis, Riley              16 CCV                    46.28      46.32 QUA    
 18 Morris, Grayson           18 KRA                    47.47      46.37 QUA    
 19 Garbera, Emily            17 MDY                    44.71      46.57 QUA    
 20 Hanes, Caroline           16 GP                     46.35      46.90 QUA    
 21 Rexrode, Sarah            15 GA                     48.85      47.44 QUA    
 22 Parker, Lauren            15 ASC                    48.43      49.18        
 23 Womack, Jordan            16 LSRC                   46.89      51.00        
 
Event 104  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
                38.38  XX
                40.73  X
                43.92  R
                49.05  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wielar, Grace             15 WEST                   41.14      39.66 X+     
  2 Madison, Kendall          16 CAA                    41.62      41.48 R      
  3 Gift, Ann-Hammond         16 KRA                    41.98      41.83 R      
  4 Brown, Makenzie           16 SRA                    41.90      41.89 R      
  5 Biltz, Alexis             17 Ridgetop               43.53      43.05 R      
  6 Snidow, Kate              17 KRA                    42.51      43.29 R      
  7 Jewett, Margaret          18 SRA                    43.45      43.91 R      
  8 Gilliam, Anna             17 Ridgetop               43.68      44.09 QUA    
  9 Hassett, Hayley           18 WEST                   43.38      44.17 QUA    
 10 Fagan, Caroline           17 RCC                    41.12      44.39 QUA    
 11 Coggins, Kristin          18 SND                    43.69      44.48 QUA    
 12 Hynes, Emily              17 TC                     43.73      45.39 QUA    
 13 Wilhelm, Jessica          17 LSRC                   42.02      46.69 QUA    
 14 Yeatts, Amanda            18 LSRC                   43.37      46.97 QUA    
 
Event 105  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
                38.38  XX
                40.73  X
                43.92  R
                49.05  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timmerman, Tatum          17 WEST                   39.07      37.67 XX+    
  2 Crank, Abbey              17 WRA                    38.69      39.46 X      
  3 Perry, Lucy               15 SRA                    38.76      40.02 X      
  4 Allen, Taylor             17 Jefferson Lakesi       40.55      40.13 X      
  5 Muncy, Cristina           15 ARA                    39.71      40.20 X      
  6 Pryor, Allison            16 LSRC                   38.76      40.31 X      
  7 Phelps, Emma              16 TC                     39.87      40.60 X      
  8 Farney, Sarah             16 RCC                    40.46      41.50 R      
  9 Garrett, Emily            18 SRA                    39.24      41.84 R      
 
Event 106  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
                38.38  XX
                40.73  X
                43.92  R
                49.05  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baber, Caroline           15 WEST                   36.05      35.39 XX     
  2 Call, Livvy               18 SRA                    36.70      37.49 XX     
  3 Searles, Alexandra        17 KRA                    35.07      37.75 XX     
  4 Call, Emma                17 SRA                    36.05      38.97 X      
 
Event 107  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
                34.77  XX
                36.77  X
                40.20  R
                45.73  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Layton, Emilio            15 RCC                    40.52      36.50 X+     
  2 Parks, Bennett            15 SRA                    40.66      38.05 R+     
  3 Hicks, Christopher        15 SRA                    40.50      38.43 R+     
  4 Fraser, James             15 Ridgetop               40.59      39.22 R+     
  5 Lantz, Logan              15 GA                     41.07      40.30 QUA    
  6 Fraser, Ian               17 Ridgetop               40.82      40.59 QUA    
  7 Connor, Ian               17 MDY                    41.13      41.22 QUA    
  8 Russell, Stephen          17 GA                     41.95      41.53 QUA    
  9 White, Jay                16 WP                     42.02      41.55 QUA    
 10 Amrhein, Zak              18 LSRC                   43.46      41.96 QUA    
 11 Vithoulkas, George        17 TC                     43.88      42.11 QUA    
 12 Rodgers, Jonathan         16 SA                     41.32      42.89 QUA    
 13 Coppinger, Jason          16 GP                     41.33      42.95 QUA    
 14 Frank, Drew               15 Hermitage              45.31      43.05 QUA    
 15 Connor, Griffin           15 MDY                    42.88      43.23 QUA    
 16 Davis, Frederic           16 CCV                    43.94      43.64 QUA    
 17 Iglehart, Jackson         16 GP                     44.78      43.71 QUA    
 18 Orgo, Matthew             16 SND                    43.44      44.16 QUA    
 
Event 108  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
                34.77  XX
                36.77  X
                40.20  R
                45.73  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kump, Turner              16 WEST                   37.04      35.34 X+     
  2 Jones, Brittain           17 SRA                    37.59      36.68 X+     
  3 Hale, Alec                17 SRA                    38.22      37.40 R      
  4 Rivera, Gabriel           18 ASC                    39.56      37.82 R      
  5 Bellows, James            18 LSRC                   37.90      38.27 R      
  6 Simopoulos, William       17 WEST                   38.59      38.96 R      
  7 Graham, Garrett           15 MDY                    39.36      39.00 R      
  8 Roberts, Carter           17 SND                    38.81      40.90 QUA    
 
Event 109  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
                34.77  XX
                36.77  X
                40.20  R
                45.73  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Drew              16 CAA                    36.03      33.19 XX+    
  2 Nystrom, Campbell         16 WEST                   35.21      33.41 XX+    
  3 Wiley, Thomas             15 CCV                    35.22      34.74 XX+    
  4 Cherry, Matthew           18 SRA                    35.52      34.91 X      
  5 Branch, Thomas            16 CCV                    36.04      36.49 X      
  6 Jones, Nicholas           18 SRA                    36.26      37.36 R      
 
Event 110  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
                34.77  XX
                36.77  X
                40.20  R
                45.73  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Witherow, Jordan          18 CAA                    32.92      31.45 XX     
  2 Holweger, Jake            15 ARA                    33.00      31.46 XX     
  3 Welborn, Danny            18 WRA                    30.51      32.38 XX     
  4 Tomajczyk, Bret           18 SND                    33.50      32.58 XX     
  5 Cherry, Josiah            18 SRA                    33.60      33.45 XX     
  6 Perry, Matthew            17 SRA                    33.95      33.82 XX     
  7 Berry, Trey               18 WEST                   32.90      33.88 XX     
  8 Holland, Hank             15 Ridgetop               34.39      35.50 X      
 
Event 111  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
              1:25.29  XX
              1:30.52  X
              1:37.75  QUA
              1:37.75  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Martha Anne    18 ARA                  1:30.54    1:24.68 XX+    
                  39.75     1:24.68 (44.93)                                        
  2 Ratliff, Olivia           16 SRA                  1:34.52    1:27.56 X+     
                  41.38     1:27.56 (46.18)                                        
  3 Douma, Allie              18 WEST                 1:33.73    1:28.52 X+     
                  41.55     1:28.52 (46.97)                                        
  4 Garrett, Amanda           18 GA                   1:30.67    1:30.67 QUA    
                  43.66     1:30.67 (47.01)                                        
  5 Boykin, Caroline          15 Ridgetop             1:32.33    1:31.36 QUA    
                  43.29     1:31.36 (48.07)                                        
  5 Warren, Isabelle          15 WEST                 1:32.08    1:31.36 QUA    
                  43.59     1:31.36 (47.77)                                        
  7 Angle, Ellie              15 CCV                  1:33.56    1:32.63 QUA    
                  43.46     1:32.63 (49.17)                                        
  8 Shotwell, Kate            15 TC                   1:33.16    1:34.08 QUA    
                  44.91     1:34.08 (49.17)                                        
  9 Melvin, Frances           15 Ridgetop             1:31.08    1:34.20 QUA    
                  44.82     1:34.20 (49.38)                                        
 10 Mann, Aeriana             17 MDY                  1:33.12    1:34.43 QUA    
                  44.25     1:34.43 (50.18)                                        
 11 Stone, Celia              18 SRA                  1:34.85    1:34.72 QUA    
                  43.93     1:34.72 (50.79)                                        
 12 Peasley, Grace            15 GP                   1:32.32    1:35.02 QUA    
                  45.00     1:35.02 (50.02)                                        
 13 Fletcher, Molly           16 WP                   1:35.65    1:36.55 QUA    
                  46.67     1:36.55 (49.88)                                        
 
Event 112  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
              1:25.29  XX
              1:30.52  X
              1:37.75  QUA
              1:37.75  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Elizabeth        17 TC                   1:25.67    1:25.89 X      
                  41.59     1:25.89 (44.30)                                        
  1 Brewer, Campbell          18 WEST                 1:26.35    1:25.89 X      
                  40.00     1:25.89 (45.89)                                        
  3 Dillingham, Brynne        16 WP                   1:28.52    1:27.53 X      
                  41.96     1:27.53 (45.57)                                        
  4 Blankenship, Lily         15 SRA                  1:30.19    1:28.52 X      
                  42.29     1:28.52 (46.23)                                        
  5 Stratford, Kelsey         17 CCV                  1:25.88    1:29.89 X      
                  42.46     1:29.89 (47.43)                                        
  6 Shaw, Sarah               18 SRA                  1:30.29    1:30.29 X      
                  42.70     1:30.29 (47.59)                                        
  7 Buckley, Emma             16 TC                   1:28.41    1:31.59 QUA    
                  42.31     1:31.59 (49.28)                                        
  8 Pilc, Emily               15 Ridgetop             1:27.45    1:33.09 QUA    
                  43.87     1:33.09 (49.22)                                        
  9 Mullian, Ana              15 WEST                 1:29.49    1:36.08 QUA    
                  45.02     1:36.08 (51.06)                                        
 
Event 113  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 1:14.50     7/24/08 KATE BASSETT AT 08 JRAC CHAMPS, WEST-VA    
                1:25.29  XX
                1:30.52  X
                1:37.75  QUA
                1:37.75  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bristow, Carter           15 WEST                 1:17.85    1:15.80 XX     
                  35.66     1:15.80 (40.14)                                        
  2 Svoboda, Sophie           15 SRA                  1:16.75    1:16.10 XX     
                  36.37     1:16.10 (39.73)                                        
  3 Harper, Jasmine           16 Hermitage            1:18.03    1:16.26 XX     
                  35.75     1:16.26 (40.51)                                        
  4 Trenz, Zoe                16 Ridgetop             1:21.10    1:17.40 XX     
                  36.65     1:17.40 (40.75)                                        
  5 Gullquist, Haley          17 CCV                  1:19.40    1:21.60 XX     
                  38.44     1:21.60 (43.16)                                        
 
Event 114  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
              1:17.27  XX
              1:21.70  X
              1:26.47  QUA
              1:26.47  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West, Townes              15 WEST                 1:26.38    1:17.28 X+     
                  36.06     1:17.28 (41.22)                                        
  2 Vinson, Anthony           17 KRA                  1:22.68    1:17.30 X+     
                  36.91     1:17.30 (40.39)                                        
  3 Davis, Connor             18 CCV                  1:23.81    1:20.87 X+     
                  37.62     1:20.87 (43.25)                                        
  4 Garbera, Sam              15 MDY                  1:25.06    1:25.53 QUA    
                  40.69     1:25.53 (44.84)                                        
  5 Branch, Brennan           15 KRA                  1:26.16    1:25.65 QUA    
                  39.48     1:25.65 (46.17)                                        
 
Event 115  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
              1:17.27  XX
              1:21.70  X
              1:26.47  QUA
              1:26.47  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Danny              15 SRA                  1:19.23    1:14.27 XX+    
                  34.82     1:14.27 (39.45)                                        
  2 Hunnicutt, Nathan         18 MDY                  1:18.32    1:18.11 X      
                  36.16     1:18.11 (41.95)                                        
  3 Densley, Ian              15 TC                   1:20.79    1:18.23 X      
                  36.75     1:18.23 (41.48)                                        
 
Event 116  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 1:01.65     7/23/09 STUART FERGUSON AT 09 JRAC CHA, SRA-VA     
                1:17.27  XX
                1:21.70  X
                1:26.47  QUA
                1:26.47  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wielar, Drake             16 WEST                 1:13.16    1:06.85 XX     
                  30.90     1:06.85 (35.95)                                        
  2 Kettlewell-Sites, Sam     17 SRA                  1:09.97    1:09.17 XX     
                  32.48     1:09.17 (36.69)                                        
  3 Moss, Jonathan            16 CAA                  1:14.46    1:10.03 XX     
                  33.36     1:10.03 (36.67)                                        
  4 Wiley, Ross               18 KRA                  1:11.92    1:18.48 X      
                  35.07     1:18.48 (43.41)                                        
 
Event 117  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                          1:52.70    1:41.92        
     1) Rowe, Campbell W8               2) Connor, Julia W8               
     3) Nystrom, Becca W7               4) DeGuenther, Emory W7           
                  53.19     1:41.92 (48.73)                                        
  2 Country Club of Virginia                          1:51.57    1:43.57        
     1) Jewett, Maddie W8               2) Sleeker, Anna W8               
     3) Webb, Sadie W8                  4) Edmonds, Charlie M8            
                  57.58     1:43.57 (45.99)                                        
  3 Kanawha                                           1:56.29    1:46.83        
     1) Berry, Maille W6                2) Johnston, Ben M7               
     3) Collier, Elizabeth W8           4) Monette, Tyler M8              
                  58.31     1:46.83 (48.52)                                        
  4 Three Chopt                                       1:54.14    1:48.32        
     1) Williford, Ruthie W8            2) Hearn, Chet M8                 
     3) Kubyako, Katelyn W8             4) Edmondson, Mackenzie W8        
                  59.91     1:48.32 (48.41)                                        
  5 Southampton                                       1:52.87    1:48.84        
     1) Harbour, Brennan W7             2) Mullins, Ann Tanner W8         
     3) Mears, Annalise W8              4) Maccaroni, Vivi W7             
                  56.85     1:48.84 (51.99)                                        
  6 Avalon                                            1:51.81    1:50.52        
     1) Fischi, Frances W7              2) Cryer, Brandon M7              
     3) Zincone, Caroline W7            4) Ukrop, Riggs M7                
                1:01.11     1:50.52 (49.41)                                        
  7 Glen Allen                                        1:53.55    1:52.33        
     1) Polo, Natalie W8                2) Hawks, Lily W8                 
     3) Yocom, Addison W8               4) Gasperini, Thomas M8           
  8 Lakeside                                          1:55.59    1:52.36        
     1) Dugger, Sophia W6               2) Joseph, Noah M7                
     3) Cardot, Henry M7                4) Griffon, Ella W8               
                  58.31     1:52.36 (54.05)                                        
  9 Walton Park                                       1:59.09    1:55.25        
     1) Perko, Lilly W7                 2) Davis, Sydney W8               
     3) Crenshaw, Madeleine W8          4) Daniels, Charlotte W8          
                1:06.74     1:55.25 (48.51)                                        
 10 Woodmont                                          1:59.82    1:56.08        
     1) Godwin, Wren W8                 2) Selvey, Carter M8              
     3) Smith, Kellyn W7                4) Wood, Norah W8                 
                  59.75     1:56.08 (56.33)                                        
 11 Ridgetop                                          1:55.21    1:56.95        
     1) Cullop, Madeleine W8            2) Sutten, William M7             
     3) Winters, Reid M7                4) Stoudt, Natalie W8             
                1:00.50     1:56.95 (56.45)                                        
 12 Jefferson Lakeside CC                             2:00.24    1:57.19        
     1) Jones, Griffin M7               2) Addison, Tivoni W8             
     3) Carley, Abby W7                 4) Adams, Jordan W6               
                2:00.47         1:57.19 ( )                                        
 13 Midlothian YMCA                                   2:02.88    2:05.50        
     1) Stevenson, Alex M7              2) Pew, Ashlyn W7                 
     3) Pew, Isabella W6                4) Nelson, Carter M8              
                1:09.40     2:05.50 (56.10)                                        
 14 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                       2:08.83    2:06.72        
     1) Fagan, Rihley W8                2) Worsham, Sydney W8             
     3) Burns, Grace W8                 4) Eliason, Laura W5              
                2:10.20         2:06.72 ( )                                        
 -- Richmond Country Club                             1:59.60         DQ        
     1) Nuckols, Anne Richmond W7       2) Lohr, Benjamin M8              
     3) Fratkin, Justin M8              4) Starke, Claire W8              
                1:58.89              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Hermitage Country Club                            1:59.36         DQ        
     1) Ascari, Clavio M7               2) Hoyle, Ava W8                  
     3) McComb, Maddie W8               4) Faraci, Matthew M8             
                1:02.34          DQ (50.99)                                        
 
Event 118  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanawha                                           3:25.02    3:13.50        
     1) Stanley, Emma W9                2) Gardner, Eva W9                
     3) Cox, Will M9                    4) Johnston, Davis M9             
                  57.02     1:49.47 (52.45)     2:34.39 (44.92)     3:13.50 (39.11)
  2 Avalon                                            3:29.12    3:19.88        
     1) Haymore, Cate W10               2) Shade, Cami W9                 
     3) Doll, Catherine W9              4) Harlow, Patrick M9             
                  50.09     1:48.73 (58.64)     2:40.42 (51.69)     3:19.88 (39.46)
  3 Walton Park                                       3:28.47    3:23.33        
     1) Riley, Elisabeth W9             2) Mierenfeld, Kelsey W10         
     3) Bullis, Andrew M10              4) Bailey, Brooke W9              
                  50.64     1:46.84 (56.20)     2:43.21 (56.37)     3:23.33 (40.12)
  4 Country Club of Virginia                          3:27.66    3:24.26        
     1) Siewers, Sally W9               2) Wright, Liam M9                
     3) Hilbert, Janie W9               4) Dillard, Claiborne W9          
                                1:49.53 ( )     2:42.10 (52.57)     3:24.26 (42.16)
  5 Hermitage Country Club                            3:33.46    3:27.68        
     1) Martin, Katherine W9            2) Robbins, Wynn W9               
     3) Haas, Isabella W9               4) Deal, Grace W9                 
                  49.32   1:51.16 (1:01.84)     2:40.93 (49.77)     3:27.68 (46.75)
  6 Midlothian YMCA                                   3:42.05    3:31.85        
     1) Novey, Bowman M10               2) Salazar, Sofia W9              
     3) Saddington, McKenzie W9         4) Bayuk, Truman M9               
                  55.78     1:54.05 (58.27)     2:51.02 (56.97)     3:31.85 (40.83)
  6 Richmond Country Club                             3:33.28    3:31.85        
     1) Simmons, Peyton W9              2) Lingerfelt, Ava W9             
     3) Wright, Sarah W10               4) Kehoe, Molly W10               
                  51.18   1:53.97 (1:02.79)     2:49.22 (55.25)     3:31.85 (42.63)
  8 Sandston                                          3:34.11    3:35.41        
     1) Ratlief, Jagen M10              2) Newton, Breonna W10            
     3) Ohlschlager, Lily W9            4) Cunningham, Seth M9            
                  54.90   1:55.20 (1:00.30)     2:52.16 (56.96)     3:35.41 (43.25)
  9 Jefferson Lakeside CC                             3:46.90    3:37.28        
     1) Voss, William M9                2) Benton, Liza W9                
     3) Miller, Adie W9                 4) Mescall, Dixon M9              
                  56.74     1:54.69 (57.95)     2:53.06 (58.37)     3:37.28 (44.22)
 10 Ginter Park                                       3:42.22    3:43.24        
     1) Thomas-Garber, Bella W9         2) Guido, Kylie W9                
     3) Aikin, Lucy W9                  4) Williamson, Michael M9         
                  53.26                             3:02.14 ( )     3:43.24 (41.10)
 11 Anirav                                            3:59.34    3:48.44        
     1) Lee, Yoon M10                   2) Kane, Colleen W9               
     3) Glasbrenner, Alivia W9          4) Rabon, Nevaeh W10              
                  58.23   2:07.22 (1:08.99)     3:02.82 (55.60)     3:48.44 (45.62)
 -- Westwood                                          3:26.38         DQ        
     1) Ferguson, Ann Collier W10       2) Bennett, Lauren W9             
     3) Nystrom, Jack M10               4) Hatchett, TJ M9                
                  43.71     1:36.49 (52.78)     2:27.42 (50.93)          DQ (44.68)
 -- Shady Acres                                       3:49.91         DQ        
     1) Rucker, Emily W9                2) Meyer, Samantha W9             
     3) Bailey, Connor M10              4) DeWorken, Quinne W10           
                  53.16   2:07.72 (1:14.56)     3:04.01 (56.29)          DQ (44.94)
 -- Three Chopt                                       3:34.75         DQ        
     1) Mullins, Rebecca W10            2) Edmondson, Avery W10           
     3) Ryland, Audrey W9               4) Doerfler, Adelaide W9          
                  52.27        DQ (2:34.05)                                        
 -- Ridgetop                                          3:30.56         DQ        
     1) Stoudt, Morgan W10              2) Robinson, Ellie Grace W9       
     3) Roberts, Tommy M10              4) Payne, Ann Haden W10           
                  55.14     1:54.82 (59.68)     2:46.78 (51.96)          DQ (39.76)
 -- Glen Allen                                        3:29.76         DQ        
     1) Haar, Logan M9                  2) Schuetze, Skylar W9            
     3) Geffen, Corinne W10             4) Hollinshead, Hannah W9         
                  52.13     1:49.12 (56.99)     2:43.01 (53.89)          DQ (43.54)
 -- Southampton                                       3:25.32         DQ        
     1) Smithson, Lauren W9             2) Geisel, Ava W10                
     3) Duffey, Clair W9                4) Vest, Max M9                   
                  46.78     1:44.71 (57.93)     2:33.53 (48.82)          DQ (40.44)
 
Event 119  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                          3:01.09    2:52.92        
     1) Reynolds, Alison W11            2) Bower, Alexandra W12           
     3) Robeson, Whitney W11            4) Ryan, Colin M11                
                  45.50     1:35.29 (49.79)     1:50.85 (15.56)   2:52.92 (1:02.07)
  2 Southampton                                       3:00.16    2:52.97        
     1) Hunnicutt, Lily W12             2) Duffey, Ellie W12              
     3) Lundgren, Trevor M11            4) Sutherlin, Kellan M11          
                  43.84     1:31.55 (47.71)     2:13.50 (41.95)     2:52.97 (39.47)
  3 Midlothian YMCA                                   3:00.48    2:55.95        
     1) Simmons, Alyssa W12             2) Westphalen, Emma W11           
     3) Cassidy, Brendan M12            4) Bayuk, Jackson M12             
                  46.52     1:35.39 (48.87)     2:18.21 (42.82)     2:55.95 (37.74)
  4 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                       3:05.40    2:56.70        
     1) Madison, Tyler M12              2) Slough, McKenna W11            
     3) Johnson, Noah M11               4) Sutton, Laurel W11             
                                1:35.84 ( )     2:27.82 (51.98)     2:56.70 (28.88)
  5 Country Club of Virginia                          3:00.66    2:57.48        
     1) Edmonds, Annie W11              2) Crowder, Cabell W12            
     3) O'Keefe, Jay M11                4) Redmond, Mary Stewart W11      
                                1:33.75 ( )     2:19.44 (45.69)     2:57.48 (38.04)
  6 Kanawha                                           2:58.52    2:57.82        
     1) Paul, Meredith W12              2) Wilson, Lillian W11            
     3) Neely, Luke M11                 4) Thompson, Hank M11             
                  43.95     1:35.94 (51.99)     2:21.02 (45.08)     2:57.82 (36.80)
  7 Three Chopt                                       3:02.94    2:59.09        
     1) Hynes, Katherine W11            2) Heinen, Mary Caroline W12      
     3) Baham, Meredith W11             4) Hearn, Celia W11               
                  44.00     1:31.92 (47.92)     2:23.69 (51.77)     2:59.09 (35.40)
  8 Walton Park                                       3:06.69    3:00.26        
     1) Gundel, Emily W11               2) Powers, Trey M12               
     3) McComb, Reilly M11              4) Davis, Aubrey W11              
                  45.64     1:36.22 (50.58)     2:22.66 (46.44)     3:00.26 (37.60)
  9 Glen Allen                                        3:06.32    3:01.60        
     1) Bickford, Genna W11             2) Mayers, Samantha W12           
     3) Polo, Korey M12                 4) Hollinshead, Jonathan M12      
                  45.61     1:38.93 (53.32)     2:24.16 (45.23)     3:01.60 (37.44)
 10 Richmond Country Club                             3:03.25    3:03.09        
     1) Lionberger, Emily W11           2) Moore, Carol Ann W12           
     3) Moore, Will M11                 4) Larkin, Kieran M12             
                                1:51.09 ( )     2:27.06 (35.97)     3:03.09 (36.03)
 11 Avalon                                            3:05.91    3:05.23        
     1) Puritz, Annabel W11             2) Casey, Seth M12                
     3) Moore, Matthew M12              4) Lewis, Maggie W12              
                  44.49     1:36.59 (52.10)     2:28.21 (51.62)     3:05.23 (37.02)
 12 Ginter Park                                       3:06.90    3:07.37        
     1) Pearson, William M11            2) Peasley, Rhode M11             
     3) Severns, Brynne W11             4) McCown, Dottie W11             
                                1:43.50 ( )     2:27.38 (43.88)     3:07.37 (39.99)
 13 Ridgetop                                          3:12.23    3:08.49        
     1) Cassidy, Maddie W11             2) Hart, Roger M11                
     3) Hardy, Carlin W12               4) Shepherd, Parker M11           
                  52.35     1:43.40 (51.05)     2:32.47 (49.07)     3:08.49 (36.02)
 14 Jefferson Lakeside CC                             3:13.06    3:10.92        
     1) Smith, Quin W11                 2) Mezzenga, Isabella W11         
     3) Addison, Thomas M12             4) Lemmon, Ryan M12               
                  59.75     1:43.50 (43.75)     2:31.34 (47.84)     3:10.92 (39.58)
 
Event 120  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgetop                                          2:43.07    2:32.89        
     1) Ramirez, Sebastian M13          2) Guise, Peyton W13              
     3) Milley, Jaqueline W14           4) Pilc, Charlie M14              
                                1:20.29 ( )     2:00.30 (40.01)     2:32.89 (32.59)
  2 Southampton                                       2:41.21    2:33.94        
     1) Hunnicutt, Zack M14             2) Woolman, Olivia W13            
     3) Wyant, Ariel W14                4) Bush, Alex M14                 
                  39.81     1:25.92 (46.11)     2:03.59 (37.67)     2:33.94 (30.35)
  3 Three Chopt                                       2:44.17    2:37.97        
     1) Roth, Julia W13                 2) Mortimer, Emily W13            
     3) Weippert, Hannah W13            4) Jacoby, Caleb M13              
                  40.62     1:27.18 (46.56)     2:05.38 (38.20)     2:37.97 (32.59)
  4 Country Club of Virginia                          2:42.86    2:38.42        
     1) Johnson, Lucy W14               2) Angle, Virginia W13            
     3) Bowles, Anne W13                4) Ascoli, Joseph M13             
                  42.51     1:28.93 (46.42)     2:07.49 (38.56)     2:38.42 (30.93)
  5 Kanawha                                           2:41.54    2:39.56        
     1) Martin, Hayden W13              2) Mottley, Sarah Ann W13         
     3) Wright, Stuart M13              4) Snesil, Jerome M13             
                  41.64     1:30.54 (48.90)     2:08.94 (38.40)     2:39.56 (30.62)
  6 Glen Allen                                        2:45.14    2:40.58        
     1) Wood, Camille W14               2) Cowart, Caden M13              
     3) Massey, Lauren W13              4) Speidell, Connor M13           
                  42.92     1:24.12 (41.20)     2:07.82 (43.70)     2:40.58 (32.76)
  7 Walton Park                                       2:45.80    2:45.07        
     1) Hagemeister, Lauren W14         2) Mead, Sophia W14               
     3) Costantino, Sydney W13          4) Musselman, Chase M13           
                  43.42     1:28.78 (45.36)     2:13.06 (44.28)     2:45.07 (32.01)
 -- Westwood                                          2:43.07         DQ        
     1) Bristow, Decker M13             2) Robertson, Susannah W13        
     3) Smith, Sarah W14                4) Nilson, Ben M13                
                  36.69     1:24.84 (48.15)     2:04.48 (39.64)          DQ (30.79)
 
Event 121  Mixed 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgetop                                          2:29.72    2:23.41        
     1) Biltz, Alexis W17               2) Melvin, Frances W15            
     3) Green, Mitchell M17             4) Fraser, James M15              
                  40.26     1:22.21 (41.95)     1:54.79 (32.58)     2:23.41 (28.62)
  2 Southampton                                       2:31.96    2:23.93        
     1) Wiggins, Sam M16                2) Turner, Anna W15               
     3) Chase, Sophie W18               4) Currens, Max M15               
                  35.58     1:17.58 (42.00)     1:54.80 (37.22)     2:23.93 (29.13)
  3 Westwood                                          2:35.84    2:27.80        
     1) Hassett, Hayley W18             2) Warren, Isabelle W15           
     3) Kump, Turner M16                4) Hassett, Megan W15             
                  38.43       53.55 (15.12)   1:53.95 (1:00.40)     2:27.80 (33.85)
  4 Sandston                                          2:32.19    2:32.06        
     1) Roberts, Carter M17             2) Tomajczyk, Megan W15           
     3) Orgo, Matthew M16               4) Ratlief, Calin W17             
                  37.42     1:22.00 (44.58)     1:56.31 (34.31)     2:32.06 (35.75)
  5 Three Chopt                                       2:36.41    2:32.53        
     1) Young, Genevieve W17            2) Vithoulkas, George M17         
     3) Castellucci, Theresa W16        4) Densley, Mason M15             
                  42.49     1:20.74 (38.25)     1:59.75 (39.01)     2:32.53 (32.78)
  6 Glen Allen                                        2:31.83    2:34.53        
     1) Rexrode, Sarah W15              2) Lantz, Logan M15               
     3) Wilson, Bailey W15              4) Russell, Stephen M17           
                1:20.38                             2:04.18 ( )     2:34.53 (30.35)
  7 Country Club of Virginia                          2:37.67    2:35.60        
     1) Angle, Ellie W15                2) Alvis, Riley W16               
     3) Davis, Frederic M16             4) Horne, William M16             
                  39.07     1:25.91 (46.84)     2:05.60 (39.69)     2:35.60 (30.00)
  8 Walton Park                                       2:41.41    2:38.79        
     1) White, Jay M16                  2) Velle, Michael M16             
     3) Dillingham, Brynne W16          4) Fletcher, Molly W16            
                  40.46     1:23.64 (43.18)     2:04.19 (40.55)     2:38.79 (34.60)
  9 Lakeside                                          2:38.65    2:41.20        
     1) Blados, Zachary M15             2) Womack, Jordan W16             
     3) Amrhein, Zak M18                4) Yeatts, Amanda W18             
                  41.53     1:29.96 (48.43)     2:11.11 (41.15)     2:41.20 (30.09)
 
Event 122  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay Regular
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 1:20.44     7/29/10 WESTWOOD, WEST-VA                          
                         S. ENNIS, E. MULLIAN, O. ERICKSON, C. REYNOLDS    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hermitage Country Club                            1:23.10    1:22.13        
     1) Domson, Elle W7                 2) Chen, JD M7                    
     3) Neese, Jack M7                  4) Chen, Amelia W8                
                  46.45     1:22.13 (35.68)                                        
  2 Kanawha                                           1:28.13    1:27.04        
     1) Dolan, Christian M8             2) Bischoff, Allison W8           
     3) Belcher, Bill M8                4) Carpenter, Kristen W8          
                  48.36     1:27.04 (38.68)                                        
  3 Avalon                                            1:27.08    1:27.67        
     1) Belding, Gray M8                2) Haymore, Lilly W8              
     3) Lewis, Ellen W8                 4) Mumford, Max M7                
                  46.53     1:27.67 (41.14)                                        
  4 Southampton                                       1:35.18    1:31.23        
     1) Forester, Braeden M8            2) Bullock, Anna W8               
     3) Sanders, Emerson W8             4) Gwyer, Theo M6                 
                  47.01     1:31.23 (44.22)                                        
  5 Glen Allen                                        1:31.06    1:34.16        
     1) Bever, Brady W8                 2) Bouzek, Arlee W8               
     3) Carter, Rick M7                 4) Yocom, Addison W8              
                  46.94     1:34.16 (47.22)                                        
  6 Ridgetop                                          1:31.30    1:34.92        
     1) Hart, Anne Claire W8            2) Cassidy, Aidan M8              
     3) Prusek, Owen M7                 4) Sleman, Molly W7               
                  49.21     1:34.92 (45.71)                                        
  7 Westwood                                          1:36.32    1:36.27        
     1) DeGuenther, Emory W7            2) Ferguson, Lilly W7             
     3) Lamb, Elloise W8                4) Long, Bennett M8               
                  53.65     1:36.27 (42.62)                                        
  8 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                       1:36.44    1:37.04        
     1) Cook, Corinne W7                2) Burns, Grace W8                
     3) Eliason, Colin M7               4) Worsham, Sydney W8             
                  53.77     1:37.04 (43.27)                                        
  9 Lakeside                                          1:41.17    1:39.39        
     1) Lawton, Ben M8                  2) Wells, Emmi W8                 
     3) Brehm, Alexander M7             4) McKinney, Kristin W8           
                  54.34     1:39.39 (45.05)                                        
 10 Midlothian YMCA                                   1:38.04    1:40.38        
     1) Klammer, Cane M8                2) Dillman, Cooper M7             
     3) Shank, Gracie W7                4) Armstrong, Julianne W8         
                  55.02     1:40.38 (45.36)                                        
 11 Three Chopt                                       1:40.13    1:40.87        
     1) Weippert, Andrew M8             2) Allen, Emory W8                
     3) Kubyako, Katelyn W8             4) Jacoby, Colton M8              
 12 Richmond Country Club                             1:43.14    1:41.76        
     1) Lionberger, Samantha W8         2) Ashby, Christian M7            
     3) Hepp, Carter M8                 4) Bain, Dylan W8                 
 13 Woodmont                                          1:44.72    1:42.53        
     1) Mulligan, Kiera W8              2) Cario, Celia W8                
     3) Nelson, Mary Kate W7            4) Raymondson, Morgan M8          
                  55.94     1:42.53 (46.59)                                        
 14 Ginter Park                                       1:51.44    1:48.38        
     1) Thomas, Luke M7                 2) Cummings, Skye W8              
     3) Diamond, Chloe W8               4) Jackson, Alijah M8             
                1:08.43     1:48.38 (39.95)                                        
 -- Country Club of Virginia                          1:27.45         DQ        
     1) Barnes, Carly W8                2) Bowles, Meg W8                 
     3) Little, Bella W8                4) Coble, Sloan W8                
                  48.40          DQ (37.30)                                        
 -- Walton Park                                       1:35.59         DQ        
     1) Kasarda, Cameron W7             2) Krohn, Riley W8                
     3) Trebour, Collin M8              4) Raybould, Gabrielle W8         
                  52.50          DQ (41.21)                                        
 
Event 123  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Regular
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 2:28.73     7/29/10 SOUTHAMPTON, SRA-VA                        
                         J.Shaw, L. Perry, D. Lynch, L. Blankenship        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Country Club of Virginia                          2:41.14    2:36.69        
     1) Armstrong, Anna W10             2) DeRosier, Olivia W10           
     3) Suro, Bowen W10                 4) Barnes, Jack M10               
                  39.89     1:23.30 (43.41)     2:01.96 (38.66)     2:36.69 (34.73)
  2 Southampton                                       2:46.53    2:41.51        
     1) Keys, Annabelle W10             2) Bickett, William M10           
     3) Ratliff, Charlotte W10          4) Andresen, Ian M9               
                  43.16     1:30.56 (47.40)     2:06.40 (35.84)     2:41.51 (35.11)
  3 Westwood                                          2:43.89    2:42.88        
     1) Bristow, Walker W9              2) Kuhlen, Jake M10               
     3) White, Catherine W9             4) Turton, Hadley W10             
                  43.59     1:26.97 (43.38)     2:07.86 (40.89)     2:42.88 (35.02)
  4 Hermitage Country Club                            2:49.22    2:46.23        
     1) Fisher, Adam M9                 2) Frank, Caroline W9             
     3) McComb, Ellie W10               4) Neese, Hudson M10              
                  45.21     1:28.97 (43.76)     2:10.43 (41.46)     2:46.23 (35.80)
  5 Kanawha                                           2:45.39    2:48.10        
     1) Gardner, Eva W9                 2) Perkins, Carter M10            
     3) Belcher, Harry M9               4) Pounders, Anne Riley W10       
                  46.48     1:31.63 (45.15)     2:08.82 (37.19)     2:48.10 (39.28)
  6 Richmond Country Club                             2:55.36    2:54.39        
     1) Savage, Zoe W10                 2) Gorey, Anna W10                
     3) Joyner, Robbie M9               4) Fagan, Eric M10                
                                1:36.30 ( )     2:18.64 (42.34)     2:54.39 (35.75)
  7 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                       3:02.18    3:02.54        
     1) Cook, Cameron M9                2) Southall, Karli W10            
     3) Sullivan, Sophie W9             4) Eliason, Nathaniel M9          
                  45.67     1:43.82 (58.15)     2:25.46 (41.64)     3:02.54 (37.08)
  8 Glen Allen                                        3:09.25    3:07.77        
     1) Lifsey, Judson M9               2) Johnson, Lindsey W10           
     3) Pritchard, Morgan W10           4) Kendrick, Margaux W10          
                  47.65     1:40.42 (52.77)     2:26.25 (45.83)     3:07.77 (41.52)
  9 Lakeside                                          3:08.70    3:08.86        
     1) Andrewski, Caralyne W10         2) Womack, Daniel M10             
     3) Kennedy, Emma W10               4) Hollinger, Jace M9             
                  48.73     1:45.89 (57.16)     2:32.08 (46.19)     3:08.86 (36.78)
 10 Walton Park                                       3:20.43    3:14.12        
     1) Edwards, Jack M10               2) Krebs, Lily Ann W10            
     3) Riley, Elisabeth W9             4) Kasarda, Kyle M9               
                  48.82     1:42.89 (54.07)     2:32.52 (49.63)     3:14.12 (41.60)
 11 Ginter Park                                       3:14.69    3:19.80        
     1) Fowler, Charlotte W10           2) Langway, Tessa W10             
     3) Griffin, Virginia W9            4) Thomas, Roth M10               
                  40.51     1:37.13 (56.62)   2:37.41 (1:00.28)     3:19.80 (42.39)
 -- Three Chopt                                       3:00.88         DQ        
     1) Case, Rynn W10                  2) Bleecher, Jack M9              
     3) Young, Lora W10                 4) Bernhardt, Andrew M10          
                  47.98     1:37.38 (49.40)     2:17.94 (40.56)          DQ (40.27)
 -- Anirav                                            3:31.88         DQ        
     1) Gantz, Shane M9                 2) Sodano, Sophie W9              
     3) Blakley, Ben M10                4) Kane, Maria W9                 
                  59.21     1:55.87 (56.66)     2:49.28 (53.41)          DQ (48.70)
 -- Avalon                                            2:45.66         DQ        
     1) Wood, Ellie W9                  2) Steadman, Spencer M9           
     3) Haymore, Liza W10               4) Fonville, Avery W10            
                  41.02     1:21.61 (40.59)     2:04.04 (42.43)          DQ (35.91)
 
Event 124  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Regular
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 2:10.59      7/8/13 AVALON, ARA-VA                             
                         W. CLARK, C. WHITING, M. WHELAN, S. WHITING       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                          2:20.04    2:15.28        
     1) Ryan, Liam M12                  2) Kump, Case M11                 
     3) Erickson, Olivia W12            4) Ferguson, MACKENZIE W11        
                  33.70     1:15.02 (41.32)     1:45.87 (30.85)     2:15.28 (29.41)
  2 Country Club of Virginia                          2:22.39    2:18.20        
     1) Bowles, Aubrey M12              2) Wishnack, Charlotte W12        
     3) Bowles, Maddie W12              4) Boyd, Jamie M11                
                  35.46     1:13.80 (38.34)     1:46.96 (33.16)     2:18.20 (31.24)
  3 Avalon                                            2:24.03    2:19.91        
     1) Cooper, Rachel W12              2) Steadman, Wil M12              
     3) Wood, Caroline W12              4) Phillips, Sammy M12            
                  35.33     1:11.21 (35.88)     1:47.58 (36.37)     2:19.91 (32.33)
  4 Kanawha                                           2:26.24    2:24.63        
     1) Jobe, Dalton M11                2) Cooper, Charlotte W12          
     3) Kratzer, Erik M12               4) McMullen, Katharine W12        
                  35.74     1:19.62 (43.88)     1:52.16 (32.54)     2:24.63 (32.47)
  5 Hermitage Country Club                            2:28.59    2:26.02        
     1) Duval, Traylor M12              2) Frank, Mary Cooper W12         
     3) Meadows, Samantha W12           4) Bixler, Charles M12            
                  34.11     1:14.95 (40.84)     1:51.54 (36.59)     2:26.02 (34.48)
  6 Southampton                                       2:31.06    2:27.05        
     1) Donnellan, Ian M12              2) Svoboda, Nolan M12             
     3) Perry, Hallie W12               4) Survello, Kizmet W12           
                  36.45     1:17.93 (41.48)     1:53.98 (36.05)     2:27.05 (33.07)
  7 Glen Allen                                        2:34.94    2:33.53        
     1) Bever, Ben M11                  2) Clements, Noah M12             
     3) Pierce, Madison W12             4) Voekler, Lily W12              
                  40.53     1:23.64 (43.11)     1:55.55 (31.91)     2:33.53 (37.98)
  8 Three Chopt                                       2:32.38    2:33.97        
     1) Lanois, Colter M12              2) Edwards, Jamie M12             
     3) Wilks, Emily W11                4) Ford, Maggie W12               
                  40.29     1:24.86 (44.57)     1:59.60 (34.74)     2:33.97 (34.37)
  9 Walton Park                                       2:37.31    2:35.42        
     1) Debruycker, Lily W12            2) Krebs, Hunter M12              
     3) Boehman, Sydney W11             4) Trebour, Jackson M11           
                  45.89     1:24.72 (38.83)     2:02.57 (37.85)     2:35.42 (32.85)
 10 Lakeside                                          2:35.79    2:36.12        
     1) Hollinger, McKenna W11          2) Barnes, Elysia W11             
     3) Gentry, Rachel W12              4) Andrewski, Trevor M12          
                  43.35     1:27.59 (44.24)     2:07.20 (39.61)     2:36.12 (28.92)
 11 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                       2:41.47    2:40.16        
     1) Sullivan, Joe M12               2) Johnson, Noah M11              
     3) Sutton, Laurel W11              4) Slough, McKenna W11            
                  37.80     1:26.12 (48.32)     2:06.74 (40.62)     2:40.16 (33.42)
 12 Ginter Park                                       2:46.58    2:44.49        
     1) Mortimer, Bryce M11             2) Aikin, Emma W12                
     3) Fox, Emma W12                   4) Peasley, Vivi W12              
                                1:26.69 ( )     2:10.51 (43.82)     2:44.49 (33.98)
 13 Midlothian YMCA                                   2:59.20    2:57.95        
     1) Phan, Anthony M12               2) Skatoff, Zoe W11               
     3) Novey, Gracie W12               4) Graham, Jasmine W11            
                  49.16     1:41.46 (52.30)     2:22.70 (41.24)     2:57.95 (35.25)
 
Event 125  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Regular
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 2:00.79     7/24/14 SOUTHAMPTON, SRA-VA                        
                         J. SHAW, K. LUNDGREN, S. SVOBODA, D. LYNCH        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanawha                                           2:08.30    2:05.91        
     1) Jobe, Davis M13                 2) Proffitt, Peyton W14           
     3) Cooper, Katherine W13           4) Moore, Iain M14                
                  32.91     1:09.48 (36.57)     1:40.50 (31.02)     2:05.91 (25.41)
  2 Westwood                                          2:09.76    2:06.15        
     1) West, Miles M13                 2) Mullian, Ella W13              
     3) Ennis, Sally W13                4) Paulson, Henry M13             
                  32.49     1:09.81 (37.32)     1:39.62 (29.81)     2:06.15 (26.53)
  3 Midlothian YMCA                                   2:13.82    2:11.57        
     1) Steenkamer, Kate W13            2) Wakefield, Nathan M14          
     3) Cullen, Addy W13                4) Smietana, Caleb M14            
                                1:10.54 ( )     1:42.48 (31.94)     2:11.57 (29.09)
  4 Country Club of Virginia                          2:14.31    2:12.93        
     1) Wiley, Henry M14                2) Hester, Ginnie W13             
     3) McCarthy, Katie W14             4) Akin, Zach M14                 
                  34.13     1:11.16 (37.03)     1:42.79 (31.63)     2:12.93 (30.14)
  5 Southampton                                       2:14.87    2:13.56        
     1) Sims, Sylvia W14                2) Lundgren, Kaylie W14           
     3) Ratliff, Noah M13               4) Fagan, Miles M13               
                  35.48     1:14.53 (39.05)     1:43.75 (29.22)     2:13.56 (29.81)
  6 Three Chopt                                       2:13.63    2:13.62        
     1) Van Lenten, Laney W14           2) Edwards, Grace W14             
     3) Baham, Maggie W14               4) Thurston, Bridger M13          
                  34.35     1:09.89 (35.54)     1:43.40 (33.51)     2:13.62 (30.22)
  7 Glen Allen                                        2:14.69    2:14.86        
     1) Garrett, Jason M14              2) Wood, Camille W14              
     3) Clements, Colin M14             4) Meyer, Ella W14                
                  32.69     1:15.68 (42.99)     1:44.81 (29.13)     2:14.86 (30.05)
  8 Ridgetop                                          2:19.05    2:16.42        
     1) Andrews, Maddie W13             2) Biltz, Taylor W13              
     3) Coker, Will M14                 4) Ramirez, Sebastian M13         
                  35.28     1:15.35 (40.07)     1:46.56 (31.21)     2:16.42 (29.86)
  9 Walton Park                                       2:20.67    2:16.74        
     1) McComb, Connor M13              2) McDowell, Madelaine W14        
     3) Pecci, Leo M13                  4) Harrison, Sierra W13           
                  32.58     1:09.67 (37.09)     1:43.88 (34.21)     2:16.74 (32.86)
 10 Avalon                                            2:21.79    2:20.73        
     1) Clark, Willoughby W14           2) Turner, Nancy Ruth W14         
     3) Moore, Thomas M13               4) Fonville, Pace M14             
                  31.87     1:18.30 (46.43)     1:50.52 (32.22)     2:20.73 (30.21)
 11 Lakeside                                          2:21.49    2:20.78        
     1) King, Hannah W13                2) Britton, Madelyn W13           
     3) Jones, Jaelyn W13               4) McKinney, Brant M13            
                  35.20     1:17.09 (41.89)     1:50.71 (33.62)     2:20.78 (30.07)
 -- Ginter Park                                       2:37.68         DQ        
     1) Haas, Dorothy W14               2) Liverman, Maggie W13           
     3) Langway, Maya W13               4) Fisher, Eric M13               
                  39.01     1:37.09 (58.08)     2:06.96 (29.87)          DQ (29.49)
 -- Woodmont                                          2:35.46         DQ        
     1) Smith, Jolie W13                2) Kasemersky, Katelin W13        
     3) Wachtel, Maddie W13             4) Brandt, Stefan M13             
                  40.89     1:23.21 (42.32)     2:02.47 (39.26)          DQ (28.10)
 
Event 126  Mixed 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Regular
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 1:53.05     7/29/10 COUNTRY CLUB OF VIRGINIA, CCV-VA           
                         C. STEPHENS, M. BOGESE, R. NAURATH, T. STEPHENS   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southampton                                       2:00.70    1:55.75        
     1) Shaw, Jonathan M15              2) Kettlewell-Sites, Sam M17      
     3) Svoboda, Sophie W15             4) Ratliff, Olivia W16            
                  27.87       59.25 (31.38)     1:27.60 (28.35)     1:55.75 (28.15)
  2 Westwood                                          2:00.91    1:57.58        
     1) Nystrom, Campbell M16           2) Bristow, Carter W15            
     3) West, Townes M15                4) Baber, Caroline W15            
                  30.11     1:04.31 (34.20)     1:30.91 (26.60)     1:57.58 (26.67)
  3 Avalon                                            2:04.08    2:02.20        
     1) Pollard, Caroline W17           2) Holweger, Jake M15             
     3) Muncy, Cristina W15             4) Cuthbert, Sam M17              
                  34.49     1:03.80 (29.31)     1:34.95 (31.15)     2:02.20 (27.25)
  4 Kanawha                                           2:02.83    2:02.88        
     1) Wiley, Ross M18                 2) Searles, Alexandra W17         
     3) Vinson, Maria W15               4) Vinson, Anthony M17            
                  30.00     1:05.48 (35.48)     1:38.08 (32.60)     2:02.88 (24.80)
  5 Country Club of Virginia                          2:10.89    2:07.68        
     1) Stratford, Kelsey W17           2) Branch, Thomas M16             
     3) McCarthy, Mary W17              4) Wiley, Thomas M15              
                  39.30     1:08.94 (29.64)     1:41.74 (32.80)     2:07.68 (25.94)
  6 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                       2:14.88    2:11.56        
     1) Newman, Drew M16                2) Moss, Jonathan M16             
     3) Porter, Elena W17               4) Madison, Kendall W16           
                  29.81     1:02.38 (32.57)     1:38.81 (36.43)     2:11.56 (32.75)
  7 Three Chopt                                       2:11.80    2:11.81        
     1) Buckley, Emma W16               2) Phelps, Emma W16               
     3) Densley, Ian M15                4) Thurston, Duncan M18           
                  35.79     1:15.98 (40.19)     1:44.24 (28.26)     2:11.81 (27.57)
  8 Glen Allen                                        2:11.40    2:13.72        
     1) Johnson, Kaylee W15             2) Garrett, Amanda W18            
     3) Matthew, Parker M17             4) Widener, Ben M15               
                  33.18     1:26.08 (52.90)     1:45.87 (19.79)     2:13.72 (27.85)
  9 Midlothian YMCA                                   2:13.49    2:14.69        
     1) Hunnicutt, Nathan M18           2) Garbera, Sam M15               
     3) Garbera, Emily W17              4) Mulvihill, Victoria W15        
                  28.77     1:15.14 (46.37)     1:43.20 (28.06)     2:14.69 (31.49)
 10 Richmond Country Club                             2:14.76    2:15.87        
     1) Fagan, Caroline W17             2) Farney, Sarah W16              
     3) Laming, Gillian W16             4) Layton, Emilio M15             
                  35.73     1:16.78 (41.05)     1:50.35 (33.57)     2:15.87 (25.52)
 11 Lakeside                                          2:15.97    2:16.82        
     1) Taylor, Emma W15                2) Bellows, James M18             
     3) Wilhelm, Jessica W17            4) Pryor, Allison W16             
                  35.49     1:13.86 (38.37)     1:48.48 (34.62)     2:16.82 (28.34)
 12 Ridgetop                                          2:18.33    2:17.39        
     1) Gilliam, Christopher M15        2) Pilc, Emily W15                
     3) Prideaux, Charles M17           4) Ogden, Ryley W16               
                  34.89     1:17.36 (42.47)     1:47.49 (30.13)     2:17.39 (29.90)
 13 Walton Park                                       2:19.32    2:19.71        
     1) Velle, Michael M16              2) Dillingham, Brynne W16         
     3) Trexler, Elijah M16             4) Fletcher, Molly W16            
                  32.81       48.30 (15.49)     1:44.52 (56.22)     2:19.71 (35.19)
 14 Ginter Park                                       2:23.91    2:27.43        
     1) Beasley, Tucker M16             2) Peasley, Grace W15             
     3) Conte, Julia W16                4) Iglehart, Jackson M16          
                  38.47     1:30.89 (52.42)     1:57.21 (26.32)     2:27.43 (30.22)
 
Event 127  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
                18.39  XX
                19.89  X
                23.80  R
                28.49  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGuenther, Emory          7 WEST                   23.82      21.14 R+     
  2 Paullin, Lindsay           8 WEST                   23.82      21.74 R+     
  3 Edmondson, Mackenzie       8 TC                     23.85      22.20 R+     
  4 Loving, Bailey             7 CCV                    23.81      23.02 R+     
  5 Wenzel, Caitlin            7 GP                     24.14      23.29 R+     
  6 Freiden, Helena            7 ARA                    24.34      23.41 R+     
  7 Daniels, Charlotte         8 WP                     24.37      23.53 R+     
  8 McKinney, Kristin          8 LSRC                   23.81      23.54 R+     
  9 Smith, Madeleine           8 CCV                    24.37      23.55 R+     
 10 Martin, Sallie             7 Hermitage              24.75      23.81 QUA    
 11 Pew, Ashlyn                7 MDY                    24.20      23.82 QUA    
 12 Kubyako, Katelyn           8 TC                     24.06      23.87 QUA    
 13 Winterhoff, Lauren         8 KRA                    23.88      23.95 QUA    
 14 Starke, Claire             8 RCC                    26.14      24.02 QUA    
 15 Quiram, Kate               8 WP                     24.39      24.32 QUA    
 16 Adams, Jordan              6 Jefferson Lakesi       25.50      24.70 QUA    
 17 Norton, Vivian             8 Ridgetop               24.42      24.85 QUA    
 18 Babik, Ava                 6 GA                     26.37      25.20 QUA    
 19 Addison, Tivoni            8 Jefferson Lakesi       24.27      25.38 QUA    
 19 Wood, Norah                8 WRA                    24.00      25.38 QUA    
 21 Dugger, Sophia             6 LSRC                   26.42      25.47 QUA    
 22 Ramsey, Shepard            8 SRA                    24.50      25.50 QUA    
 23 Maccaroni, Vivi            7 SRA                    24.11      25.51 QUA    
 24 Rabon, Seeri               8 ASC                    27.82      25.59 QUA    
 25 Lionberger, Samantha       8 RCC                    27.02      26.05 QUA    
 26 Godwin, Wren               8 WRA                    26.64      26.69 QUA    
 27 Gregory, Scotty            8 KRA                    24.09      26.77 QUA    
 28 Rude, Ashby                8 SND                    27.07      27.21 QUA    
 29 Hoyle, Ava                 8 Hermitage              26.33      27.36 QUA    
 30 Morris, Anna               7 SND                    28.38      27.45 QUA    
 31 Stoudt, Natalie            8 Ridgetop               24.28      28.61        
 32 Schorr, Isabelle           6 MDY                    28.20      28.81        
 33 Harlow, Hadley             6 ARA                    26.84      31.05        
 34 Terranova, Madilyn         8 GP                     28.44      32.89        
 
Event 128  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
                18.39  XX
                19.89  X
                23.80  R
                28.49  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krohn, Riley               8 WP                     19.97      19.14 X+     
  2 Barnes, Carly              8 CCV                    19.94      19.62 X+     
  3 Lewis, Ellen               8 ARA                    20.28      20.23 R      
  4 Cullop, Madeleine          8 Ridgetop               20.63      20.63 R      
  5 Bullock, Anna              8 SRA                    21.30      20.66 R      
  6 Carpenter, Kristen         8 KRA                    20.19      20.76 R      
  7 Hawkins, Mary-Stuart       7 CCV                    20.37      20.84 R      
  8 Wells, Emmi                8 LSRC                   20.38      20.88 R      
  9 Mears, Annalise            8 SRA                    21.87      21.07 R      
 10 Gunn, Abbigail             8 ASC                    19.95      21.11 R      
 11 McComb, Maddie             8 Hermitage              21.12      21.14 R      
 12 Mittelstaedt, Olivia       8 CAA                    20.16      21.16 R      
 13 Beggerow, Emily            7 WEST                   21.17      21.34 R      
 14 Diamond, Chloe             8 GP                     23.17      21.37 R      
 15 Steadman, Claire           8 ARA                    19.94      21.46 R      
 16 Meyls, Kathryn             8 WP                     22.82      21.81 R      
 17 Fagan, Rihley              8 CAA                    21.40      21.82 R      
 18 Nelson, Mary Kate          7 WRA                    21.40      21.86 R      
 19 Hawks, Lily                8 GA                     21.72      22.20 R      
 20 Lamb, Elloise              8 WEST                   21.66      22.44 R      
 21 Collier, Elizabeth         8 KRA                    19.91      22.58 R      
 22 Cowart, Chloe              8 GA                     23.38      23.12 R      
 23 Shank, Gracie              7 MDY                    22.90      23.21 R      
 24 Sulanke, Tanner            7 GP                     23.12      23.41 R      
 25 Bain, Dylan                8 RCC                    20.84      23.72 R      
 26 Schwartz, Cameron          7 Ridgetop               22.39      24.03 QUA    
 27 Boykin, Sydney             8 Jefferson Lakesi       22.32      24.34 QUA    
 28 Mulligan, Kiera            8 WRA                    23.38      25.64 QUA    
 29 Bero, Anna                 7 Jefferson Lakesi       23.80      26.85 QUA    
 
Event 129  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
                18.39  XX
                19.89  X
                23.80  R
                28.49  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domson, Elle               7 Hermitage              19.30      18.44 X      
  2 Bischoff, Allison          8 KRA                    18.67      18.50 X      
  3 Frink, Ann Marie           8 ARA                    18.53      18.80 X      
  4 Bouzek, Arlee              8 GA                     18.92      18.93 X      
  5 Raybould, Gabrielle        8 WP                     19.25      19.05 X      
  6 Little, Bella              8 CCV                    19.01      19.28 X      
  7 Bottari, Madeline          8 SND                    18.94      19.35 X      
  8 Bowles, Meg                8 CCV                    19.62      19.38 X      
  9 Sleman, Molly              7 Ridgetop               19.68      19.68 X      
 10 Hart, Anne Claire          8 Ridgetop               19.27      19.91 R      
 11 Key, Annabelle             8 SND                    19.32      19.93 R      
 12 Armstrong, Julianne        8 MDY                    19.82      20.42 R      
 
Event 130  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 15.51     6/29/15 AMELIA CHEN AT 15 ASC@HERM, HERM-VA          
                18.39  XX
                19.89  X
                23.80  R
                28.49  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Amelia               8 Hermitage              15.51      15.73 XX     
  2 Bever, Brady               8 GA                     17.32      17.45 XX     
  3 Kuhlen, Kate               8 WEST                   17.72      17.74 XX     
  4 Allen, Emory               8 TC                     18.25      18.14 XX     
  5 Coble, Sloan               8 CCV                    17.87      18.16 XX     
  6 Haymore, Lilly             8 ARA                    18.36      18.90 X      
 
Event 131  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
                18.45  XX
                19.78  X
                23.50  R
                28.50  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Edward            7 WEST                   24.06      21.31 R+     
  2 Faraci, Matthew            8 Hermitage              23.70      21.50 R+     
  3 Monette, Tyler             8 KRA                    23.77      22.03 R+     
  4 Hearn, Chet                8 TC                     24.07      22.05 R+     
  5 Smith, Davis               8 GA                     23.92      22.60 R+     
  6 Willett, Harrison          8 CCV                    23.93      23.22 R+     
  7 Roussy, Mathias            8 SRA                    24.65      23.48 R+     
  8 Robertson, Thatcher        7 SA                     26.28      23.82 QUA    
  9 Jones, Griffin             7 Jefferson Lakesi       24.19      23.94 QUA    
 10 Ukrop, Riggs               7 ARA                    23.57      24.10 QUA    
 11 Efford, Harrison           7 LSRC                   25.88      24.13 QUA    
 12 Mulholland, Wiley          8 WEST                   24.00      24.18 QUA    
 13 Gill, Chase                8 ARA                    23.93      24.34 QUA    
 14 Gasperini, Thomas          8 GA                     23.66      25.22 QUA    
 15 Cox, Hatcher               7 KRA                    24.83      25.25 QUA    
 16 Schooler, Brennan          7 LSRC                   24.66      26.31 QUA    
 17 Ascari, Clavio             7 Hermitage              24.64      26.32 QUA    
 18 Jones, Reed                6 Ridgetop               25.53      26.40 QUA    
 19 Ortuno, James              7 SND                    24.02      26.44 QUA    
 20 Ziehl, Noah                7 WP                     25.40      26.59 QUA    
 21 Yaccarino, Vincent         8 TC                     24.15      26.62 QUA    
 22 Edmonds, Charlie           8 CCV                    23.81      26.96 QUA    
 23 Nelson, Carter             8 MDY                    26.55      27.29 QUA    
 24 Hampton, Will              7 SRA                    25.34      27.38 QUA    
 25 Krost, William             8 ASC                    24.95      27.43 QUA    
 26 Severns, Cole              8 GP                     25.25      27.46 QUA    
 27 Ashby, Christian           7 RCC                    27.36      28.34 QUA    
 28 Sutten, William            7 Ridgetop                  NT      28.76        
 29 Gupta, Vardaan             7 MDY                    27.78      29.01        
 30 Shaia, Thomas              7 RCC                    28.10      30.04        
 31 Whealton, Max              7 SND                    25.09      30.90        
 
Event 132  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
                18.45  XX
                19.78  X
                23.50  R
                28.50  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smyers, Luke               8 Hermitage              20.66      19.27 X+     
  2 Weippert, Andrew           8 TC                     20.84      19.81 R      
  3 Forester, Braeden          8 SRA                    20.26      20.34 R      
  4 Kuriger, Nicholas          8 WEST                   20.95      20.41 R      
  5 Guise, Matthew             8 Ridgetop               20.95      20.44 R      
  6 Johnston, Ben              7 KRA                    20.80      20.59 R      
  7 Prusek, Owen               7 Ridgetop               20.50      20.60 R      
  8 Tomajczyk, Kyle            7 SND                    20.50      20.78 R      
  9 Fischi, Vinnie             7 ARA                    21.40      20.83 R      
 10 Jackson, Alijah            8 GP                     21.79      20.95 R      
 11 Thomas, Luke               7 GP                     21.26      21.10 R      
 12 Cryer, Brandon             7 ARA                    20.84      21.16 R      
 13 Carter, Rick               7 GA                     20.13      21.17 R      
 14 Funkhouser, Mace           7 CCV                    21.27      21.29 R      
 15 Gwyer, Theo                6 SRA                    20.27      21.32 R      
 16 Birdsong, William          8 TC                     21.01      21.54 R      
 17 Robertson, Breydon         8 SA                     21.15      21.76 R      
 18 Geffen, Nathan             8 GA                     22.44      21.86 R      
 19 Hoffer, Taylor             7 Hermitage              21.22      22.01 R      
 20 Morris, Hampton            7 RCC                    21.77      22.13 R      
 21 Conner, Wesley             6 WEST                      NT      22.45 R      
 22 Cardot, Henry              7 LSRC                   22.15      22.52 R      
 23 Alexander, Alex            7 MDY                    22.92      22.64 R      
 24 Joseph, Noah               7 LSRC                   21.71      22.76 R      
 25 DeFrancesca, Sam           7 RCC                    22.85      22.79 R      
 26 Barker, Owen               7 SND                    22.88      23.07 R      
 27 Selvey, Carter             8 WRA                    21.99      23.32 R      
 28 Eddy, Noah                 8 ASC                    23.00      23.36 R      
 29 Jacocks, Spencer           8 SA                     23.01      23.47 R      
 30 Klammer, Cane              8 MDY                    22.62      23.61 QUA    
 31 Bruce, Pierce              8 KRA                    22.04      23.88 QUA    
 32 Mezzenga, Landon           8 Jefferson Lakesi       20.62      25.30 QUA    
 
Event 133  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
                18.45  XX
                19.78  X
                23.50  R
                28.50  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eliason, Colin             7 CAA                    19.33      18.85 X      
  2 Dillman, Cooper            7 MDY                    19.30      19.03 X      
  3 Long, Bennett              8 WEST                   19.69      19.16 X      
  4 Belcher, Bill              8 KRA                    18.78      19.23 X      
  5 Robbins, Jackson           8 Hermitage              19.06      19.30 X      
  6 Brehm, Alexander           7 LSRC                   19.68      19.35 X      
  7 Benton, Kip                7 Jefferson Lakesi       19.56      19.40 X      
  8 Dolan, Christian           8 KRA                    18.82      19.51 X      
  9 Morris, Edison             8 SND                    19.44      19.60 X      
 10 Trebour, Collin            8 WP                     18.87      19.73 X      
 11 Belding, Gray              8 ARA                    18.80      19.83 R      
 
Event 134  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 15.53     6/19/84 RICHARD BERRY, BRA                           
                18.45  XX
                19.78  X
                23.50  R
                28.50  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conner, Joseph             8 WEST                   16.34      16.42 XX     
  2 Chen, JD                   7 Hermitage              17.65      17.33 XX     
  3 Hepp, Carter               8 RCC                    17.79      18.11 XX     
  4 Neese, Jack                7 Hermitage              18.40      19.21 X      
  5 Mumford, Max               7 ARA                    18.35      19.43 X      
 
Event 135  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
                36.12  XX
                38.15  X
                43.15  R
                49.02  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiram, Nicole            10 WP                     43.41      40.73 R+     
  2 Bailey, Brooke             9 WP                     43.30      41.04 R+     
  3 Dickey, Alder             10 KRA                    43.33      41.37 R+     
  4 Kantner, Emily             9 CCV                    44.25      41.54 R+     
  5 Glasbrenner, Alivia        9 ASC                    44.60      41.70 R+     
  6 Kehoe, Molly              10 RCC                    43.45      41.77 R+     
  7 Payne, Ann Haden          10 Ridgetop               44.01      41.80 R+     
  8 Rowe, Lucy                10 SRA                    43.90      42.04 R+     
  9 Southall, Karli           10 CAA                    45.50      42.08 R+     
 10 Martin, Katherine          9 Hermitage              43.35      42.45 R+     
 11 Duffey, Clair              9 SRA                    43.84      42.67 R+     
 12 Dillard, Claiborne         9 CCV                    43.58      42.96 R+     
 13 Kane, Colleen              9 ASC                    46.12      42.97 R+     
 14 Ryland, Audrey             9 TC                     45.43      43.86 QUA    
 15 Urquhart, Dory             9 ARA                    44.99      44.18 QUA    
 16 DeWorken, Quinne          10 SA                     44.13      44.45 QUA    
 17 Hollinshead, Hannah        9 GA                     43.88      44.58 QUA    
 18 Doll, Chandler             9 ARA                    47.28      44.81 QUA    
 19 Griffin, Virginia          9 GP                     46.45      44.98 QUA    
 20 Myers, Mary Kathryn       10 WEST                   44.05      45.06 QUA    
 21 Carithers, Madeleine      10 WEST                   44.41      45.17 QUA    
 22 Aikin, Lucy                9 GP                     46.41      45.22 QUA    
 23 Ohlschlager, Lily          9 SND                    45.39      45.55 QUA    
 24 Ashby, Madison            10 RCC                    47.46      45.67 QUA    
 25 Kubyako, Ashley           10 TC                     48.69      45.75 QUA    
 26 Deal, Grace                9 Hermitage              47.64      46.12 QUA    
 27 Bowersox, Grace            9 KRA                    45.75      46.65 QUA    
 28 Geffen, Corinne           10 GA                     44.59      46.81 QUA    
 29 Whealton, Lucy             9 SND                    46.15      47.16 QUA    
 30 Miller, Adie               9 Jefferson Lakesi       47.15      47.34 QUA    
 31 Speck, Millie             10 Ridgetop               45.55      48.79 QUA    
 
Event 136  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
                36.12  XX
                38.15  X
                43.15  R
                49.02  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ella               10 Ridgetop               38.37      36.97 X+     
  2 Bennett, Lauren            9 WEST                   40.37      37.03 X+     
  3 Gorey, Anna               10 RCC                    38.24      37.48 X+     
  4 Aaronson, Taylor          10 CCV                    38.85      37.58 X+     
  5 Alley, Matilda            10 SRA                    38.94      37.59 X+     
  6 Sullivan, Sophie           9 CAA                    39.99      37.62 X+     
  7 Young, Lora               10 TC                     39.13      37.78 X+     
  8 Case, Rynn                10 TC                     39.90      37.99 X+     
  9 Pounders, Anne Riley      10 KRA                    38.28      38.24 R      
 10 Johnson, Caroline         10 ASC                    38.47      38.40 R      
 11 Connor, Lillie             9 WEST                   39.85      38.49 R      
 12 Kennedy, Emma             10 LSRC                   39.38      38.56 R      
 13 Neese, Sarah Beth         10 Hermitage              40.28      38.74 R      
 14 Hawkins, Tripp            10 CCV                    40.66      38.78 R      
 15 Haymore, Cate             10 ARA                    38.79      39.19 R      
 16 Andrewski, Caralyne       10 LSRC                   40.80      39.81 R      
 17 Pritchard, Morgan         10 GA                     42.29      40.04 R      
 18 Broughton, Isabelle       10 Hermitage              38.71      40.05 R      
 19 Shepardson, Margaret      10 KRA                    40.72      40.14 R      
 20 Fleenor, Abby              9 SRA                    38.81      40.17 R      
 21 Georgiadis, Sophie        10 ARA                    41.06      40.28 R      
 22 Strite, Carter             9 GP                     40.79      40.42 R      
 23 Thomas-Garber, Bella       9 GP                     39.23      40.46 R      
 24 Kendrick, Margaux         10 GA                     41.54      40.62 R      
 25 Rucker, Emily              9 SA                     42.88      41.12 R      
 26 Mulligan, Molly           10 WRA                    40.96      41.20 R      
 27 Mierenfeld, Kelsey        10 WP                     40.96      41.81 R      
 28 Salazar, Sofia             9 MDY                    41.31      42.45 R      
 
Event 137  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
                36.12  XX
                38.15  X
                43.15  R
                49.02  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bristow, Walker            9 WEST                   36.14      35.17 XX+    
  2 McComb, Ellie             10 Hermitage              36.50      35.58 XX+    
  3 Wood, Ellie                9 ARA                    36.87      35.93 XX+    
  4 Suro, Bowen               10 CCV                    37.03      36.14 X      
  5 West, Lillian             10 GA                     37.53      36.39 X      
  6 Schorr, Sophia            10 MDY                    36.35      36.45 X      
  7 Collins, Lily             10 WEST                   36.43      36.66 X      
  8 Fowler, Charlotte         10 GP                     36.60      36.83 X      
  9 Lombardo, Bella            9 MDY                    36.43      37.11 X      
 10 Keys, Annabelle           10 SRA                    37.37      39.32 R      
 
Event 138  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 30.97     7/24/08 CAROLINE POLLARD AT 08 JRAC CH, ARA-VA       
                36.12  XX
                38.15  X
                43.15  R
                49.02  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratliff, Charlotte        10 SRA                    34.02      33.25 XX     
  2 DeRosier, Olivia          10 CCV                    34.00      33.30 XX     
  3 Dillman, Carleigh         10 MDY                    33.96      33.68 XX     
  4 Turton, Hadley            10 WEST                   34.90      34.58 XX     
  5 Stepanek, Anna            10 Jefferson Lakesi       35.96      35.76 XX     
  6 Paulson, Audrey           10 WEST                   36.10      36.03 XX     
 
Event 139  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
                35.78  XX
                38.32  X
                43.27  R
                48.31  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Davis            9 KRA                    43.29      39.14 R+     
  2 Vest, Max                  9 SRA                    43.41      39.37 R+     
  3 Bower, Brooks             10 WEST                   43.72      39.51 R+     
  4 Bayuk, Truman              9 MDY                    43.38      40.21 R+     
  5 Hatchett, TJ               9 WEST                   44.00      41.29 R+     
  6 Cunningham, Seth           9 SND                    44.15      41.84 R+     
  7 Lohr, Noah                10 RCC                    44.77      41.86 R+     
  8 Voss, William              9 Jefferson Lakesi       43.53      42.14 R+     
  9 Barker, Austin            10 SND                    43.53      42.29 R+     
 10 Ascoli, Andrew             9 CCV                    45.95      43.96 QUA    
 11 Gavin, Nicholas           10 KRA                    44.27      44.22 QUA    
 12 Mescall, Dixon             9 Jefferson Lakesi       46.03      44.24 QUA    
 13 Eklund, Owen               9 SRA                    43.56      44.26 QUA    
 14 Novey, Bowman             10 MDY                    45.52      44.44 QUA    
 15 Andrews, Owen              9 Ridgetop               44.06      44.53 QUA    
 16 Bleecher, Jack             9 TC                     44.52      44.79 QUA    
 17 Karluk, Nathan             9 WP                     44.75      44.98 QUA    
 18 Gantz, Shane               9 ASC                    46.44      44.99 QUA    
 19 Harlow, Patrick            9 ARA                    46.37      45.24 QUA    
 20 Williamson, Michael        9 GP                     46.77      45.51 QUA    
 21 Vandegrift, Joshua        10 Ridgetop               44.91      45.71 QUA    
 22 Horton, Nick              10 CAA                    46.69      45.73 QUA    
 23 Larkin, Sean               9 RCC                    46.22      45.78 QUA    
 24 Speidell, Cooper           9 GA                     45.88      46.42 QUA    
 25 Lawton, Adam               9 LSRC                   47.19      46.66 QUA    
 26 Haar, Logan                9 GA                     43.58      46.97 QUA    
 27 Bailey, Connor            10 SA                     47.58      47.20 QUA    
 28 Clarke, Evan               9 ASC                    46.30      47.26 QUA    
 29 Peterman, Jake            10 CCV                    46.75      48.49        
 30 Brehm, William            10 LSRC                   47.62      49.75        
 
Event 140  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
                35.78  XX
                38.32  X
                43.27  R
                48.31  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Cameron              9 CAA                    40.60      35.46 XX+    
  2 Hollinger, Jace            9 LSRC                   38.70      35.81 X+     
  3 Hepp, Grayson             10 RCC                    38.93      36.16 X+     
  4 Orsi, Alec                10 RCC                    40.02      36.84 X+     
  5 Parrish, Logan            10 ASC                    39.06      36.92 X+     
  6 Kuhlen, Jake              10 WEST                   38.99      37.24 X+     
  7 Sleman, Christian         10 Ridgetop               38.74      37.54 X+     
  8 Hudgins, Porter           10 SRA                    41.32      37.61 X+     
  9 Neuhaus, Harrison         10 Jefferson Lakesi       38.95      37.76 X+     
 10 Whelan, Elliott            9 ARA                    39.75      37.95 X+     
 11 Rosen, Will                9 SRA                    39.29      38.25 X+     
 12 Willett, Hi               10 CCV                    41.37      38.71 R      
 13 Dolan, Tyler               9 KRA                    40.09      38.79 R      
 14 Whitaker, Connor          10 KRA                    41.25      39.19 R      
 15 Widener, Gavin             9 GA                     38.68      39.29 R      
 16 Borich, Jac               10 WEST                   39.35      39.31 R      
 17 Schoenborn, Antonio        9 ARA                    39.95      39.79 R      
 18 Coker, Ben                10 Ridgetop               41.57      39.82 R      
 19 Kasarda, Kyle              9 WP                     42.37      39.93 R      
 20 Blakley, Ben              10 ASC                    43.22      40.02 R      
 21 Bernhardt, Andrew         10 TC                     41.73      40.69 R      
 22 Bullis, Andrew            10 WP                     43.14      40.92 R      
 23 Gray, Owen                10 Hermitage              43.21      41.32 R      
 24 Tidey, William            10 Hermitage              42.59      42.49 R      
 25 Mullins, Walker            9 CCV                    43.23      42.59 R      
 
Event 141  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
                35.78  XX
                38.32  X
                43.27  R
                48.31  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Jack              10 CCV                    36.22      35.05 XX+    
  2 Andresen, Ian              9 SRA                    37.41      35.33 XX+    
  3 Joyner, Robbie             9 RCC                    37.20      36.21 X      
  4 Bickett, William          10 SRA                    37.73      36.69 X      
 
Event 142  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 30.71     7/18/11 MATTHEW WHELAN AT 11 ARA@CCV, ARA-VA         
                35.78  XX
                38.32  X
                43.27  R
                48.31  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belcher, Harry             9 KRA                    33.03      32.95 XX     
  2 Kurz, William             10 Ridgetop               35.28      35.01 XX     
  3 Fagan, Eric               10 RCC                    35.76      35.41 XX     
  4 Eliason, Nathaniel         9 CAA                    35.57      35.52 XX     
 
Event 143  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
                32.26  XX
                34.17  X
                37.82  R
                41.23  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutton, Laurel            11 CAA                    38.47      36.00 R+     
  2 Hunnicutt, Lily           12 SRA                    38.44      36.43 R+     
  3 Davis, Aubrey             11 WP                     37.84      36.68 R+     
  4 Redmond, Mary Stewart     11 CCV                    38.20      36.73 R+     
  5 Hearn, Celia              11 TC                     38.34      37.45 R+     
  6 Mezzenga, Isabella        11 Jefferson Lakesi       38.99      37.72 R+     
  7 Hynes, Katherine          11 TC                     38.45      37.75 R+     
  8 Michaux, Ava              12 WEST                   39.56      37.83 QUA    
  9 Bailey, Sydney            12 SA                     39.56      38.33 QUA    
 10 Hendricks, Sarah          12 KRA                    38.72      38.50 QUA    
 11 Severns, Brynne           11 GP                     38.57      38.87 QUA    
 12 Gee, Hannah               11 WEST                   38.97      38.98 QUA    
 13 Puritz, Annabel           11 ARA                    40.01      38.99 QUA    
 14 Gates, Ellie              11 CCV                    38.92      39.25 QUA    
 15 Hubbard, Sydney           12 SRA                       NT      39.39 QUA    
 16 Larkin, Lucy              11 KRA                    38.69      39.53 QUA    
 17 Pritchard, Meredith       12 GA                     40.85      39.84 QUA    
 18 Glasbrenner, Erin         11 ASC                    40.94      39.89 QUA    
 19 Hollinger, McKenna        11 LSRC                   38.71      39.94 QUA    
 20 Skatoff, Zoe              11 MDY                    39.87      39.96 QUA    
 21 Layton, Sabrina           11 RCC                    40.43      40.00 QUA    
 22 Lionberger, Emily         11 RCC                    40.09      40.15 QUA    
 23 Ziehl, Hannah             11 WP                     39.78      40.93 QUA    
 24 McCown, Dottie            11 GP                     39.16      40.99 QUA    
 25 Lewis, Maggie             12 ARA                    39.75      41.78        
 26 Lifsey, Campbell          11 GA                     40.97      42.46        
 
Event 144  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
                32.26  XX
                34.17  X
                37.82  R
                41.23  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slough, McKenna           11 CAA                    34.76      33.66 X+     
  2 Barlow, Naska             12 SRA                    34.53      33.69 X+     
  3 Wood, Caroline            12 ARA                    34.65      34.31 R      
  4 Rogers, Ellie             12 CCV                    34.45      34.39 R      
  5 Rowe, Barrett             11 WEST                   35.75      34.53 R      
  6 Nease, Kerry              12 KRA                    34.98      34.70 R      
  7 Spoenlein, Riley          11 SRA                    34.70      34.87 R      
  8 Ford, Maggie              12 TC                     34.97      34.88 R      
  9 Novey, Gracie             12 MDY                    34.42      34.89 R      
  9 Cooper, Charlotte         12 KRA                    34.68      34.89 R      
 11 Mortimer, Ella            11 TC                        NT      34.94 R      
 12 Debruycker, Lily          12 WP                     34.96      35.15 R      
 13 Phaup, Grace              11 Ridgetop               36.16      35.35 R      
 14 Bower, Alexandra          12 WEST                   35.01      35.53 R      
 15 Storey, Lucy              11 CCV                    34.85      35.66 R      
 16 Gorey, Claire             12 RCC                    35.86      35.85 R      
 17 Aikin, Emma               12 GP                     36.38      36.12 R      
 18 Upchurch, Vivian          11 GP                     36.26      36.41 R      
 19 Cario, Elena              12 WRA                    36.03      36.59 R      
 20 Moore, Carol Ann          12 RCC                    36.56      36.81 R      
 21 Simmons, Alyssa           12 MDY                    37.68      37.14 R      
 22 Bickford, Genna           11 GA                     36.88      37.70 R      
 23 Smyers, Ellie             11 Hermitage              37.62      37.88 QUA    
 24 Kendrick, Lia             12 GA                     37.38      37.95 QUA    
 25 Willett, Nora             12 ARA                    36.39      38.87 QUA    
 
Event 145  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
                32.26  XX
                34.17  X
                37.82  R
                41.23  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McEvoy, Calli             11 WEST                   33.03      31.81 XX+    
  2 Survello, Kizmet          12 SRA                    33.78      31.86 XX+    
  3 Cram, Elyse               12 ARA                    33.28      32.22 XX+    
  4 Wilks, Emily              11 TC                     32.66      32.31 X      
  4 Gentry, Rachel            12 LSRC                   32.35      32.31 X      
  6 McMullen, Katharine       12 KRA                    32.47      32.97 X      
  7 Peasley, Vivi             12 GP                     32.66      33.10 X      
  8 Perkins, Grace            12 KRA                    32.66      33.18 X      
  9 Dillman, Shannah          11 MDY                    33.00      33.66 X      
 10 Boehman, Sydney           11 WP                     32.72      34.10 X      
 11 Gonzalez, Rebecca         12 MDY                    33.08      34.15 X      
 12 Meadows, Samantha         12 Hermitage              33.13      34.65 R      
 13 Cantrell, Georgia         11 SRA                    33.67      34.86 R      
 
Event 146  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 28.28     7/28/83 LESLEY MOSELEY, CCV                          
                32.26  XX
                34.17  X
                37.82  R
                41.23  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Rachel            12 ARA                    30.30      30.64 XX     
  2 Speck, Lucie              12 Ridgetop               32.19      31.90 XX     
 
Event 147  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
                31.82  XX
                34.01  X
                37.44  R
                41.06  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Aaron              11 SRA                    37.72      34.75 R+     
  2 Ryan, Colin               11 WEST                   37.48      35.34 R+     
  3 Alexander, Zebbie         12 WP                     37.81      35.63 R+     
  4 York, Calvin              11 SND                    37.61      35.70 R+     
  5 McCown, Jack              12 GP                     37.60      36.10 R+     
  6 O'Brien, Heaton           11 Hermitage              37.78      36.11 R+     
  7 Fisher, Will              11 Hermitage              37.53      36.36 R+     
  8 Clements, Noah            12 GA                     37.82      36.81 R+     
  9 Shaia, Samuel             11 KRA                    37.93      36.82 R+     
 10 Powers, Trey              12 WP                     39.86      37.25 R+     
 11 Coble, Harrison           12 CCV                    40.47      37.30 R+     
 12 Shepherd, Parker          11 Ridgetop               37.59      37.58 QUA    
 13 Hart, Roger               11 Ridgetop               38.68      37.63 QUA    
 14 Bayuk, Jackson            12 MDY                    38.63      37.90 QUA    
 15 Hollinshead, Jonathan     12 GA                     38.07      37.91 QUA    
 16 Blados, Andrew            11 LSRC                   38.49      38.01 QUA    
 17 Thompson, Hank            11 KRA                    37.91      38.23 QUA    
 18 Densley, Grant            12 TC                     39.78      38.32 QUA    
 19 Simonton, Connor          11 WEST                   40.97      38.40 QUA    
 20 Moore, Matthew            12 ARA                    38.96      38.49 QUA    
 21 Salp, Ben                 11 GP                     39.49      38.73 QUA    
 22 Madison, Tyler            12 CAA                    40.00      39.00 QUA    
 23 Lemmon, Ryan              12 Jefferson Lakesi       38.16      39.12 QUA    
 24 Addison, Thomas           12 Jefferson Lakesi       39.16      39.50 QUA    
 25 Hilbert, Cleighton        12 CCV                    39.41      40.17 QUA    
 26 Stevenson, Aidan          12 MDY                    39.85      40.35 QUA    
 27 Lassiter, John            11 SND                       NT      40.42 QUA    
 28 Savage, Liam              11 RCC                    39.72      40.89 QUA    
 29 Bush, Carter              11 SRA                    38.18      42.39        
 30 Mason, Michael            12 RCC                    39.38      42.60        
 
Event 148  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
                31.82  XX
                34.01  X
                37.44  R
                41.06  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trebour, Jackson          11 WP                     34.14      32.57 X+     
  2 Peterman, Alex            12 CCV                    34.47      33.28 X+     
  3 Ramey, Jack               12 WEST                   34.78      33.39 X+     
  4 Bever, Ben                11 GA                     34.16      33.42 X+     
  5 Kump, Case                11 WEST                   34.20      33.55 X+     
  6 Johnson, Noah             11 CAA                    35.83      33.71 X+     
  7 Bowles, Tee               11 CCV                    34.38      33.76 X+     
  8 Parlow, Rob               12 SRA                    34.85      34.41 R      
  9 Lanois, Colter            12 TC                     34.84      34.57 R      
 10 Huffman, Adam             12 GA                     34.61      34.60 R      
 11 Neuhaus, Tyler            11 Jefferson Lakesi       36.02      34.63 R      
 12 Wright, James             11 KRA                    35.82      34.69 R      
 13 Bixler, Charles           12 Hermitage              34.97      34.73 R      
 14 Davis, Jack               12 Ridgetop               37.11      35.17 R      
 15 Wachtel, Zach             11 WRA                    36.63      35.31 R      
 16 Shepardson, William       12 KRA                    35.34      35.94 R      
 17 Moore, Will               11 RCC                    35.62      36.30 R      
 18 Tomajczyk, Luke           11 SND                    36.02      36.39 R      
 19 Major, Michael            12 LSRC                   36.27      36.50 R      
 20 White, Michael            11 WP                     37.39      36.65 R      
 21 Rosen, Ethan              12 SRA                    35.46      36.73 R      
 22 Casey, Seth               12 ARA                    36.74      36.81 R      
 23 Dacey, J.T                12 SA                     37.25      37.75 QUA    
 24 Davis, Samuel             12 GP                     37.20      38.80 QUA    
 
Event 149  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
                31.82  XX
                34.01  X
                37.44  R
                41.06  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowles, Knight            12 CCV                    32.03      31.25 XX+    
  2 Sullivan, Joe             12 CAA                    32.44      31.42 XX+    
  3 Mish, Robert              12 WEST                   31.94      31.43 XX+    
  4 Donnellan, Ian            12 SRA                    33.40      31.77 XX+    
  5 Edwards, Jamie            12 TC                     32.47      31.84 X      
  6 Schwabe, A.J.             11 MDY                    32.06      32.00 X      
  7 Boyd, Jamie               11 CCV                    31.96      32.08 X      
  8 Krebs, Hunter             12 WP                     32.28      32.80 X      
  9 Shaw, Benjamin            12 SRA                    32.75      32.87 X      
 10 Addison, Terrence         11 Jefferson Lakesi       32.94      33.03 X      
 11 Phillips, Sammy           12 ARA                    32.09      33.18 X      
 12 Cohn, Logan               12 Ridgetop               33.94      33.49 X      
 
Event 150  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 27.67     6/24/13 MATTHEW WHELAN AT 13 CCV@ARA, ARA-VA         
                31.82  XX
                34.01  X
                37.44  R
                41.06  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrewski, Trevor         12 LSRC                   29.24      29.09 XX     
  2 Duval, Traylor            12 Hermitage              30.75      30.67 XX     
  3 Ryan, Liam                12 WEST                   31.14      30.82 XX     
  4 Jobe, Dalton              11 KRA                    31.40      31.48 XX     
 
Event 151  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
                30.82  XX
                32.72  X
                34.00  R
                37.74  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weippert, Hannah          13 TC                     34.92      33.82 R+     
  2 Roth, Julia               13 TC                     34.48      33.88 R+     
  3 Smith, Peyton             13 CAA                    34.46      33.90 R+     
  4 Bowles, Anne              13 CCV                    34.13      34.31 QUA    
  5 Woolman, Olivia           13 SRA                    34.72      34.44 QUA    
  6 Eichenberger, Marina      13 KRA                    34.70      34.54 QUA    
  7 Horansky, Claire          13 WP                     35.90      34.61 QUA    
  8 Turner, Brooke            13 SRA                    34.65      34.63 QUA    
  9 Smith, Jolie              13 WRA                    35.23      34.80 QUA    
 10 Wagnon, Kalli             14 CCV                    35.64      34.95 QUA    
 11 Langway, Maya             13 GP                     35.53      35.06 QUA    
 12 Martin, Hayden            13 KRA                    35.19      35.28 QUA    
 13 Costantino, Sydney        13 WP                     35.88      35.52 QUA    
 14 Strickler, Maggie         13 WEST                   34.87      35.59 QUA    
 15 Massey, Lauren            13 GA                     36.73      36.04 QUA    
 16 Stewart, Erin             13 RCC                    35.09      36.11 QUA    
 17 Ferguson, Caroline        13 WEST                   35.35      36.35 QUA    
 17 Moffatt, Riley            13 MDY                    36.03      36.35 QUA    
 19 Rodgers, Katherine        14 SA                     35.58      36.38 QUA    
 20 Milley, Jaqueline         14 Ridgetop               36.38      36.42 QUA    
 21 Westhphalen, Erin         14 MDY                    34.51      36.95 QUA    
 22 Sutton, Ashton            14 CAA                    36.57      37.27 QUA    
 23 Yeatts, Morgan            14 LSRC                   37.33      37.84        
 
Event 152  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
                30.82  XX
                32.72  X
                34.00  R
                37.74  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Emily           13 TC                     32.77      32.21 X+     
  2 Hatch, Mary               14 SRA                    32.83      32.33 X+     
  3 Harrison, Sierra          13 WP                     33.28      32.46 X+     
  4 Mescall, Bentley          14 Jefferson Lakesi       33.51      33.14 R      
  5 Allen, Rebecca            14 Jefferson Lakesi       33.30      33.30 R      
  6 Andrews, Maddie           13 Ridgetop               33.63      33.71 R      
  7 Young, Kara               14 TC                     33.91      34.32 QUA    
 
Event 153  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
                30.82  XX
                32.72  X
                34.00  R
                37.74  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jaelyn             13 LSRC                   31.05      30.47 XX+    
  2 Cloud, Sarah              14 KRA                    30.87      30.97 X      
  3 King, Hannah              13 LSRC                   31.44      31.19 X      
  4 McDowell, Madelaine       14 WP                     32.27      31.27 X      
  5 Mullian, Ella             13 WEST                   30.95      31.50 X      
  6 Moser, Olivia             14 WRA                    32.28      31.79 X      
  7 Wyant, Ariel              14 SRA                    32.47      32.16 X      
  8 Steenkamer, Kate          13 MDY                    32.00      32.85 R      
  9 Angle, Virginia           13 CCV                    32.42      33.02 R      
 
Event 154  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
                30.82  XX
                32.72  X
                34.00  R
                37.74  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Katie           14 CCV                    30.47      29.76 XX     
  2 Cullen, Addy              13 MDY                    30.25      29.82 XX     
 
Event 155  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
                28.51  XX
                30.76  X
                31.83  R
                36.16  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Stefan            13 WRA                    32.03      29.76 X+     
  2 Snesil, Jerome            13 KRA                    32.66      30.47 X+     
  3 Timmerman, Quin           14 WEST                   32.76      30.89 R+     
  4 Trout, Marshall           14 SRA                    32.13      31.33 R+     
  5 Fonville, Pace            14 ARA                    32.07      31.38 R+     
  6 Courter, Ian              13 CAA                    32.31      31.47 R+     
  7 Glasbrenner, Isaiah       13 ASC                    33.94      31.71 R+     
  8 Miller, Paul              13 MDY                    31.92      31.78 R+     
  9 Lalwaney, Aayush          14 GA                     32.54      32.02 QUA    
 10 Wrobel, Benjamin          14 ARA                    32.84      32.21 QUA    
 11 Nilson, Ben               13 WEST                   32.37      32.49 QUA    
 12 Wright, Stuart            13 KRA                    32.09      32.75 QUA    
 13 Speidell, Connor          13 GA                     33.81      32.82 QUA    
 14 Jacoby, Caleb             13 TC                     34.00      33.83 QUA    
 15 Pilc, Charlie             14 Ridgetop               33.89      34.28 QUA    
 16 Jones, Jon                14 SRA                    34.82      34.51 QUA    
 17 Vugeveen, Jeremy          14 SA                     35.27      35.58 QUA    
 18 Hawkins, Lane             13 CCV                    36.07      36.79        
 19 Phelps, Harry             14 TC                     36.02      37.00        
 
Event 156  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
                28.51  XX
                30.76  X
                31.83  R
                36.16  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bixler, Sam               14 Hermitage              30.78      29.60 X+     
  2 McKinney, Brant           13 LSRC                   31.27      29.63 X+     
  3 Wiley, Henry              14 CCV                    30.78      30.08 X+     
  4 Erickson, Alec            14 WEST                   31.60      30.45 X+     
  5 Hunnicutt, Zack           14 SRA                    31.53      30.59 X+     
  6 Vithoulkas, John          14 TC                     31.55      31.07 R      
  7 Pecci, Leo                13 WP                     31.45      31.92 QUA    
 
Event 157  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
                28.51  XX
                30.76  X
                31.83  R
                36.16  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harlow, Bayley            14 KRA                    28.77      27.69 XX+    
  2 Clements, Colin           14 GA                     28.59      28.21 XX+    
  3 Moore, Thomas             13 ARA                    28.92      28.25 XX+    
  4 Garrett, Jason            14 GA                     28.83      29.08 X      
  5 Wilson, Noah              14 SRA                    29.17      29.12 X      
  6 Fagan, Miles              13 SRA                    30.46      29.19 X      
  7 Brannan, Cayden           13 TC                     30.60      29.23 X      
  8 McComb, Connor            13 WP                     28.63      29.28 X      
  9 Locher, Hunter            13 KRA                    29.43      29.55 X      
 10 Nystrom, Hill             13 WEST                   30.60      29.58 X      
 11 Smietana, Caleb           14 MDY                    30.36      29.68 X      
 
Event 158  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
                28.51  XX
                30.76  X
                31.83  R
                36.16  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Charles        14 CCV                    27.22      25.97 XX     
 
Event 159  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
              1:08.48  XX
              1:12.70  X
              1:21.91  QUA
              1:21.91  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wachtel, Maddie           13 WRA                  1:13.48    1:10.78 X+     
                  34.70     1:10.78 (36.08)                                        
  2 Kasemersky, Katelin       13 WRA                  1:14.97    1:11.32 X+     
                  33.66     1:11.32 (37.66)                                        
  3 Mead, Sophia              14 WP                   1:12.83    1:12.36 X+     
                  34.08     1:12.36 (38.28)                                        
  4 Smith, Sarah              14 WEST                 1:21.54    1:15.22 QUA    
                  35.66     1:15.22 (39.56)                                        
  5 Patterson, Ellie          14 SRA                  1:18.94    1:15.73 QUA    
                  36.25     1:15.73 (39.48)                                        
  6 Haas, Dorothy             14 GP                   1:16.26    1:18.86 QUA    
                  36.21     1:18.86 (42.65)                                        
 
Event 160  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
              1:08.48  XX
              1:12.70  X
              1:21.91  QUA
              1:21.91  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Ella               14 GA                   1:10.08    1:07.35 XX+    
                  32.14     1:07.35 (35.21)                                        
  2 Hester, Ginnie            13 CCV                  1:09.08    1:07.67 XX+    
                  32.96     1:07.67 (34.71)                                        
  3 Britton, Madelyn          13 LSRC                 1:11.87    1:08.06 XX+    
                  32.97     1:08.06 (35.09)                                        
  4 Hanson, Grace             14 CCV                  1:09.24    1:08.17 XX+    
                  33.22     1:08.17 (34.95)                                        
  5 Spangler, Maddie          13 WEST                 1:09.71    1:08.20 XX+    
                  33.13     1:08.20 (35.07)                                        
  6 Van Lenten, Laney         14 TC                   1:09.86    1:09.22 X      
                  33.29     1:09.22 (35.93)                                        
  7 Biltz, Taylor             13 Ridgetop             1:09.00    1:09.72 X      
                  33.43     1:09.72 (36.29)                                        
  8 Beck, Eva                 14 GP                   1:11.37    1:10.30 X      
                  33.84     1:10.30 (36.46)                                        
 
Event 161  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 59.80     6/19/95 ANNE C. CRUICKSHANKS, ARA                    
              1:08.48  XX
              1:12.70  X
              1:21.91  QUA
              1:21.91  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Grace            14 TC                   1:02.10    1:01.40 XX     
                  28.80     1:01.40 (32.60)                                        
  2 Cooper, Katherine         13 KRA                  1:05.38    1:04.14 XX     
                  30.50     1:04.14 (33.64)                                        
  3 Bowles, Carrington        13 CCV                  1:06.30    1:04.99 XX     
                  31.15     1:04.99 (33.84)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Caroline        13 WEST                 1:06.60    1:05.73 XX     
                  31.64     1:05.73 (34.09)                                        
  5 Sims, Sylvia              14 SRA                  1:07.86    1:08.33 XX     
                  32.54     1:08.33 (35.79)                                        
 
Event 162  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
              1:03.36  XX
              1:08.36  X
              1:14.72  QUA
              1:14.72  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bristow, Decker           13 WEST                 1:08.38    1:05.25 X+     
                  32.11     1:05.25 (33.14)                                        
  2 Ascoli, Joseph            13 CCV                  1:08.88    1:06.46 X+     
                  32.14     1:06.46 (34.32)                                        
  3 Thurston, Bridger         13 TC                   1:09.53    1:07.34 X+     
                  31.88     1:07.34 (35.46)                                        
  4 Akin, Zach                14 CCV                  1:08.62    1:07.38 X+     
                  31.45     1:07.38 (35.93)                                        
  5 Fisher, Eric              13 GP                   1:08.52    1:08.88 QUA    
                  32.07     1:08.88 (36.81)                                        
  6 Poggi, Leo                13 WEST                 1:13.57    1:11.25 QUA    
                  34.20     1:11.25 (37.05)                                        
  7 Gorey, Owen               14 SRA                  1:10.97    1:11.49 QUA    
                  32.61     1:11.49 (38.88)                                        
  8 Graham, Josiah            13 MDY                  1:14.28    1:13.77 QUA    
                  33.30     1:13.77 (40.47)                                        
 
Event 163  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
              1:03.36  XX
              1:08.36  X
              1:14.72  QUA
              1:14.72  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratliff, Noah             13 SRA                  1:03.51    1:00.01 XX+    
                  28.50     1:00.01 (31.51)                                        
  2 Paulson, Henry            13 WEST                 1:03.37    1:00.12 XX+    
                  28.41     1:00.12 (31.71)                                        
  3 Jobe, Davis               13 KRA                  1:03.85    1:02.87 XX+    
                  29.94     1:02.87 (32.93)                                        
  4 Trevey, Preston           13 KRA                  1:04.71    1:04.02 X      
                  30.85     1:04.02 (33.17)                                        
  5 Elder, Quin               14 ASC                  1:06.84    1:04.99 X      
                  30.65     1:04.99 (34.34)                                        
  6 Bush, Alex                14 SRA                  1:08.20    1:08.20 X      
                  32.37     1:08.20 (35.83)                                        
 
Event 164  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 52.63     7/27/06 MAC ANTHONY AT 2006 JRAC CHAMP, KRA-VA       
              1:03.36  XX
              1:08.36  X
              1:14.72  QUA
              1:14.72  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laming, Stephen           14 RCC                  1:01.07      59.26 XX     
                  29.58       59.26 (29.68)                                        
  2 West, Miles               13 WEST                 1:02.22    1:00.99 XX     
                  29.32     1:00.99 (31.67)                                        
 
Event 165  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
                29.77  XX
                31.19  X
                33.41  R
                36.47  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison, Kendall          16 CAA                    33.66      32.46 R+     
  2 Ford, Emma                15 TC                     33.69      32.83 R+     
  3 Ratliff, Elizabeth        17 SRA                    33.95      33.09 R+     
  4 Alvis, Riley              16 CCV                    33.52      33.29 R+     
  5 Biltz, Alexis             17 Ridgetop               33.46      33.62 QUA    
  6 Natale, Brooke            15 GA                     33.84      33.64 QUA    
  7 Hynes, Emily              17 TC                     33.97      33.70 QUA    
  7 Smith, Kallia             16 WRA                    33.65      33.70 QUA    
  9 Parlow, Carter            15 SRA                    33.69      33.97 QUA    
 10 Wilson, Bailey            15 GA                     34.00      34.24 QUA    
 11 Duval, Lillian            15 Hermitage              34.70      34.36 QUA    
 11 Wood, Paige               17 WEST                   34.13      34.36 QUA    
 13 Hassett, Megan            15 WEST                   34.77      34.41 QUA    
 14 Powers, Molly             16 Ridgetop               33.52      34.59 QUA    
 15 Courter, Mason            17 CAA                    33.67      34.66 QUA    
 16 Fletcher, Molly           16 WP                     35.67      34.94 QUA    
 17 Dillingham, Brynne        16 WP                     35.17      35.14 QUA    
 18 Barnes, Morgan            18 LSRC                   35.46      35.37 QUA    
 19 Layton, Catalina          17 RCC                    35.74      35.75 QUA    
 20 Ellis, Grace              15 ASC                    36.15      35.83 QUA    
 21 Yeatts, Amanda            18 LSRC                   35.00      38.53        
 
Event 166  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
                29.77  XX
                31.19  X
                33.41  R
                36.47  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klinker, Katy             18 SRA                    31.45      30.55 X+     
  2 Vinson, Maria             15 KRA                    31.32      30.56 X+     
  3 Taylor, Emma              15 LSRC                   32.11      31.00 X+     
  4 Natale, Danielle          17 GA                     31.43      31.04 X+     
  5 Mulvihill, Victoria       15 MDY                    31.92      31.84 R      
  6 Fagan, Rebecca            15 RCC                    32.72      32.15 R      
  7 Brown, Makenzie           16 SRA                    32.06      32.32 R      
  8 Castellucci, Theresa      16 TC                     32.74      32.36 R      
  9 Young, Genevieve          17 TC                     31.85      32.46 R      
 10 Garbera, Emily            17 MDY                    32.02      32.75 R      
 11 Snidow, Kate              17 KRA                    31.48      32.83 R      
 12 Gilliam, Anna             17 Ridgetop               32.03      32.95 R      
 13 Coggins, Kristin          18 SND                    33.03      33.35 R      
 14 Hassett, Hayley           18 WEST                   32.46      33.45 QUA    
 15 Poggi, Lucia              15 WEST                   32.68      33.58 QUA    
 16 Peasley, Grace            15 GP                     33.05      34.03 QUA    
 
Event 167  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
                29.77  XX
                31.19  X
                33.41  R
                36.47  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Jasmine           16 Hermitage              29.97      29.21 XX+    
  2 Johnson, Kaylee           15 GA                     29.93      29.70 XX+    
  3 Nilson, Lauryn            15 WEST                   29.92      29.81 X      
  4 Allen, Taylor             17 Jefferson Lakesi       30.94      30.14 X      
  5 Crank, Abbey              17 WRA                    30.63      30.33 X      
  6 Ennis, Caroline           16 WEST                   30.21      30.53 X      
  7 Blankenship, Lily         15 SRA                    31.11      30.59 X      
  7 Densley, Jesse            18 TC                     30.13      30.59 X      
  9 Melvin, Frances           15 Ridgetop               30.27      30.65 X      
  9 Ogden, Ryley              16 Ridgetop               30.03      30.65 X      
 11 Garrett, Emily            18 SRA                    30.21      32.36 R      
 
Event 168  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
                29.77  XX
                31.19  X
                33.41  R
                36.47  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Svoboda, Sophie           15 SRA                    27.86      27.45 XX     
  2 Wielar, Grace             15 WEST                   28.61      27.59 XX     
  3 Trenz, Zoe                16 Ridgetop               28.65      27.99 XX     
  4 Call, Emma                17 SRA                    27.73      29.16 XX     
  5 Pryor, Allison            16 LSRC                   28.53      29.54 XX     
  6 Brewer, Campbell          18 WEST                   28.94      30.57 X      
 
Event 169  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
                26.16  XX
                27.70  X
                29.78  R
                34.15  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kump, Turner              16 WEST                   30.24      28.31 R+     
  2 Iglehart, Jackson         16 GP                     30.42      28.87 R+     
  3 Winston, Daniel           16 CAA                    30.07      29.01 R+     
  4 Fraser, James             15 Ridgetop               29.81      29.32 R+     
  5 Gilliam, Christopher      15 Ridgetop               29.99      29.33 R+     
  6 Currens, Max              15 SRA                    30.13      29.74 R+     
  7 Thelen, Paul              15 WRA                    29.93      29.96 QUA    
  8 Hampton, Austin           15 ARA                    31.03      30.19 QUA    
  9 Jones, Brittain           17 SRA                    30.68      30.54 QUA    
 10 White, Jay                16 WP                     30.41      30.55 QUA    
 11 Bellows, James            18 LSRC                   30.04      30.64 QUA    
 12 Horne, William            16 CCV                    30.17      30.93 QUA    
 13 Coppinger, Jason          16 GP                     31.25      31.08 QUA    
 14 Matthew, Davis            15 GA                     32.03      31.23 QUA    
 15 Lemelin, Garrett          18 ARA                    30.42      31.24 QUA    
 16 Russell, Stephen          17 GA                     31.21      31.56 QUA    
 17 Rivera, Gabriel           18 ASC                    34.01      32.60 QUA    
 18 Shugart, Cole             17 TC                     34.14      32.68 QUA    
 19 Davis, Frederic           16 CCV                    31.28      32.72 QUA    
 20 Funderburk, Jason         15 MDY                    32.10      32.73 QUA    
 21 Densley, Mason            15 TC                     33.49      33.55 QUA    
 
Event 170  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
                26.16  XX
                27.70  X
                29.78  R
                34.15  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Alec                17 SRA                    27.81      26.62 X+     
  2 Moss, Jonathan            16 CAA                    27.91      26.89 X+     
  3 Densley, Ian              15 TC                     28.13      27.61 X+     
  4 Widener, Ben              15 GA                     28.07      27.66 X+     
  5 Thurston, Duncan          18 TC                     28.07      27.95 R      
  6 Garbera, Sam              15 MDY                    28.89      28.30 R      
  7 Wiggins, Sam              16 SRA                    28.61      28.38 R      
  8 Roberts, Carter           17 SND                    28.20      28.51 R      
  9 Velle, Michael            16 WP                     29.34      28.65 R      
 10 Graham, Garrett           15 MDY                    28.41      29.06 R      
 11 Trexler, Elijah           16 WP                     28.91      29.16 R      
 12 Lantz, Logan              15 GA                     28.90      29.75 R      
 12 Orgo, Matthew             16 SND                    29.13      29.75 R      
 14 Hendricks, Jake           18 KRA                    28.63      30.24 QUA    
 
Event 171  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
                26.16  XX
                27.70  X
                29.78  R
                34.15  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Witherow, Jordan          18 CAA                    27.34      25.92 XX+    
  2 Davis, Connor             18 CCV                    26.69      25.94 XX+    
  3 Wiley, Thomas             15 CCV                    26.56      26.06 XX+    
  4 Cherry, Matthew           18 SRA                    26.26      26.11 XX+    
  5 Holland, Hank             15 Ridgetop               26.72      27.61 X      
  6 Ladd, Chase               17 SND                    27.33      27.88 R      
 
Event 172  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
                26.16  XX
                27.70  X
                29.78  R
                34.15  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wielar, Drake             16 WEST                   26.04      24.91 XX     
  2 Shaw, Jonathan            15 SRA                    25.77      25.11 XX     
  3 Welborn, Danny            18 WRA                    24.23      25.32 XX     
  4 Nystrom, Campbell         16 WEST                   25.06      25.77 XX     
  5 Cherry, Josiah            18 SRA                    25.46      25.81 XX     
 
Event 173  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
              1:06.15  XX
              1:09.30  X
              1:15.50  QUA
              1:15.50  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farney, Sarah             16 RCC                  1:10.12    1:08.46 X+     
                  32.95     1:08.46 (35.51)                                        
  2 Warren, Isabelle          15 WEST                 1:10.63    1:09.84 QUA    
                  34.51     1:09.84 (35.33)                                        
  3 Edwards, Elizabeth        17 TC                   1:11.06    1:10.00 QUA    
                  34.16     1:10.00 (35.84)                                        
  4 Phelps, Emma              16 TC                   1:11.31    1:10.82 QUA    
                  33.50     1:10.82 (37.32)                                        
  5 Mann, Aeriana             17 MDY                  1:09.98    1:11.26 QUA    
                  33.01     1:11.26 (38.25)                                        
  6 Stone, Celia              18 SRA                  1:15.14    1:11.40 QUA    
                  34.16     1:11.40 (37.24)                                        
  7 Conte, Julia              16 GP                   1:11.44    1:12.28 QUA    
                  34.35     1:12.28 (37.93)                                        
  8 Pilc, Emily               15 Ridgetop             1:11.05    1:12.88 QUA    
                  34.52     1:12.88 (38.36)                                        
  9 Mauck, Elizabeth          15 WEST                 1:11.36    1:13.65 QUA    
                  34.45     1:13.65 (39.20)                                        
 10 Ragazzi, Isabella         16 SRA                  1:12.24    1:17.52        
                  36.25     1:17.52 (41.27)                                        
 
Event 174  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
              1:06.15  XX
              1:09.30  X
              1:15.50  QUA
              1:15.50  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pollard, Caroline         17 ARA                  1:06.28    1:04.58 XX+    
                  31.69     1:04.58 (32.89)                                        
  2 Biltz, Schuyler           15 Ridgetop             1:07.25    1:06.31 X      
                  30.90     1:06.31 (35.41)                                        
  3 Shotwell, Kate            15 TC                   1:07.61    1:06.79 X      
                  32.12     1:06.79 (34.67)                                        
  4 Timmerman, Tatum          17 WEST                 1:07.80    1:06.87 X      
                  31.56     1:06.87 (35.31)                                        
  5 Douma, Allie              18 WEST                 1:08.69    1:06.96 X      
                  31.78     1:06.96 (35.18)                                        
  6 Laming, Gillian           16 RCC                  1:06.45    1:07.07 X      
                  31.74     1:07.07 (35.33)                                        
  7 McCarthy, Mary            17 CCV                  1:06.52    1:07.61 X      
                  32.12     1:07.61 (35.49)                                        
  8 Shaw, Sarah               18 SRA                  1:07.87    1:08.13 X      
                  33.14     1:08.13 (34.99)                                        
  9 Perry, Lucy               15 SRA                  1:07.70    1:08.68 X      
                  32.80     1:08.68 (35.88)                                        
 10 Searles, Alexandra        17 KRA                  1:08.39    1:09.33 QUA    
                  33.63     1:09.33 (35.70)                                        
 11 Wilhelm, Jessica          17 LSRC                 1:06.65    1:11.54 QUA    
                  33.74     1:11.54 (37.80)                                        
 
Event 175  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 56.77     7/29/10 RACHEL NAURATH AT 2010 JRAC CH, CCV-VA       
              1:06.15  XX
              1:09.30  X
              1:15.50  QUA
              1:15.50  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baber, Caroline           15 WEST                 1:00.96      59.15 XX     
                  28.25       59.15 (30.90)                                        
  2 Bristow, Carter           15 WEST                 1:01.47    1:00.20 XX     
                  29.18     1:00.20 (31.02)                                        
  3 Ratliff, Olivia           16 SRA                  1:03.81    1:02.12 XX     
                  29.85     1:02.12 (32.27)                                        
  4 Gullquist, Haley          17 CCV                  1:04.68    1:02.25 XX     
                  30.20     1:02.25 (32.05)                                        
  5 Gift, Ann-Hammond         16 KRA                  1:04.36    1:03.49 XX     
                  30.00     1:03.49 (33.49)                                        
  6 Call, Livvy               18 SRA                  1:03.32    1:05.27 XX     
                  31.13     1:05.27 (34.14)                                        
  7 Buckley, Emma             16 TC                   1:05.07    1:07.10 X      
                  31.30     1:07.10 (35.80)                                        
 
Event 176  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
                58.14  XX
              1:01.56  X
              1:07.43  QUA
              1:07.43  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Branch, Thomas            16 CCV                  1:03.10    1:00.09 X+     
                  29.27     1:00.09 (30.82)                                        
  2 Stevens, Kenneth          17 SRA                  1:02.50    1:00.16 X+     
                  29.03     1:00.16 (31.13)                                        
  3 Tomajczyk, Bret           18 SND                  1:03.50    1:02.08 QUA    
                  29.38     1:02.08 (32.70)                                        
  4 Routhier, Jonathan        15 MDY                  1:04.07    1:03.00 QUA    
                  29.89     1:03.00 (33.11)                                        
  5 Perry, Matthew            17 SRA                  1:06.33    1:03.50 QUA    
                  29.42     1:03.50 (34.08)                                        
  6 Schruijer, Justin         16 ARA                  1:02.70    1:03.71 QUA    
                  29.67     1:03.71 (34.04)                                        
  7 Prideaux, Charles         17 Ridgetop             1:05.41    1:03.85 QUA    
                  29.32     1:03.85 (34.53)                                        
  8 Cassidy, Christopher      16 MDY                  1:06.50    1:04.07 QUA    
                  30.88     1:04.07 (33.19)                                        
  9 Branch, Brennan           15 KRA                  1:06.71    1:05.43 QUA    
                  31.36     1:05.43 (34.07)                                        
 10 Beasley, Tucker           16 GP                   1:06.80    1:07.80        
                  30.57     1:07.80 (37.23)                                        
 
Event 177  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
                58.14  XX
              1:01.56  X
              1:07.43  QUA
              1:07.43  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Danny              15 SRA                    58.64      55.77 XX+    
                  26.70       55.77 (29.07)                                        
  2 Newman, Drew              16 CAA                    58.82      57.07 XX+    
                  27.08       57.07 (29.99)                                        
  3 Holweger, Jake            15 ARA                  1:01.10      57.16 XX+    
                  27.16       57.16 (30.00)                                        
  4 Layton, Emilio            15 RCC                    59.84      58.14 XX+    
                  28.47       58.14 (29.67)                                        
  5 West, Townes              15 WEST                 1:00.46      58.43 X      
                  27.73       58.43 (30.70)                                        
  6 Stevenson, Ian            16 Ridgetop             1:00.93      59.12 X      
                  28.45       59.12 (30.67)                                        
 
Event 178  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 50.34     7/28/11 THOMAS STEPHENS AT 2011 JRAC C, CCV-VA       
                58.14  XX
              1:01.56  X
              1:07.43  QUA
              1:07.43  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Steffen         18 WEST                   52.53      53.80 XX     
                  26.11       53.80 (27.69)                                        
  2 Kettlewell-Sites, Sam     17 SRA                    54.97      53.88 XX     
                  25.97       53.88 (27.91)                                        
  3 Hunnicutt, Nathan         18 MDY                    56.49      56.41 XX     
                  26.56       56.41 (29.85)                                        
  4 Berry, Trey               18 WEST                   57.21      56.51 XX     
                  26.92       56.51 (29.59)                                        
 
Event 179  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
                21.42  XX
                23.66  X
                28.28  R
                34.68  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Ann Tanner        8 SRA                    28.47      26.01 R+     
  2 McComb, Maddie             8 Hermitage              28.38      26.29 R+     
  3 Yocom, Addison             8 GA                     28.56      26.74 R+     
  4 Connor, Julia              8 WEST                   29.30      27.41 R+     
  5 Brickhouse, May            8 Ridgetop               29.09      27.73 R+     
  6 Carley, Abby               7 Jefferson Lakesi       28.73      27.74 R+     
  7 Smith, Kellyn              7 WRA                    29.79      27.86 R+     
  8 Edmondson, Mackenzie       8 TC                     29.54      27.94 R+     
  9 Collier, Elizabeth         8 KRA                    31.22      28.13 R+     
 10 Fredrick, Stella           8 Ridgetop               32.07      28.15 R+     
 11 Smith, Madeleine           8 CCV                    28.48      28.21 R+     
 12 Hawks, Lily                8 GA                     28.70      28.62 QUA    
 13 Varn, Kinsley              7 GP                     28.74      28.63 QUA    
 14 Nystrom, Becca             7 WEST                   29.17      29.25 QUA    
 15 Burns, Grace               8 CAA                    31.56      29.26 QUA    
 16 Fagan, Rihley              8 CAA                    34.32      29.53 QUA    
 17 Bain, Dylan                8 RCC                    29.43      29.57 QUA    
 18 Sulanke, Tanner            7 GP                     28.74      29.63 QUA    
 19 Previtera, Tatum           8 SRA                    29.27      29.97 QUA    
 20 Zincone, Caroline          7 ARA                    28.74      29.99 QUA    
 21 Hagemeister, Allison       8 WP                     30.42      30.60 QUA    
 22 Pew, Ashlyn                7 MDY                    31.09      31.13 QUA    
 23 Alexander, Zuzu            6 WP                     31.55      32.14 QUA    
 24 Groome, Leah               7 Hermitage              30.53      32.42 QUA    
 25 Johnson, Summer            8 TC                     33.50      32.50 QUA    
 26 McKinney, Kristin          8 LSRC                   32.33      33.11 QUA    
 27 Winterhoff, Lauren         8 KRA                    31.65      34.01 QUA    
 -- Webb, Sadie                8 CCV                    28.35         DQ        
 -- Freiden, Helena            7 ARA                    29.47         DQ        
 -- Pew, Isabella              6 MDY                    29.27         DQ        
 
Event 180  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
                21.42  XX
                23.66  X
                28.28  R
                34.68  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bottari, Madeline          8 SND                    24.22      22.09 X+     
  2 Allen, Emory               8 TC                     24.76      22.41 X+     
  3 Raybould, Gabrielle        8 WP                     23.97      23.31 X+     
  4 Beggerow, Emily            7 WEST                   24.71      23.80 R      
  5 Hawkins, Mary-Stuart       7 CCV                    23.97      23.83 R      
  6 Cook, Corinne              7 CAA                    28.17      24.02 R      
  7 Lamb, Elloise              8 WEST                   24.91      24.24 R      
  8 Diamond, Chloe             8 GP                     27.66      24.72 R      
  9 Key, Annabelle             8 SND                    25.37      25.09 R      
 10 Barnes, Carly              8 CCV                    24.22      25.13 R      
 11 Frink, Ann Marie           8 ARA                    23.87      25.38 R      
 12 Mittelstaedt, Olivia       8 CAA                    25.95      26.04 R      
 13 Bullock, Anna              8 SRA                    25.95      26.15 R      
 14 Wells, Emmi                8 LSRC                   25.25      26.20 R      
 15 Armstrong, Julianne        8 MDY                    25.35      26.66 R      
 16 Schwartz, Cameron          7 Ridgetop               27.31      26.84 R      
 17 Meyls, Kathryn             8 WP                     27.08      27.04 R      
 18 Linkonis, Gabi             8 ARA                    26.09      27.19 R      
 19 Cotropia, Oakley           8 KRA                    27.07      27.24 R      
 20 Addison, Tivoni            8 Jefferson Lakesi       26.51      28.03 R      
 21 Shank, Gracie              7 MDY                    25.31      29.84 QUA    
 22 Pounders, Emma Cole        8 KRA                    26.96      30.77 QUA    
 -- Sanders, Emerson           8 SRA                    26.03         DQ        
 -- Nelson, Mary Kate          7 WRA                    26.30         DQ        
 -- Sleman, Molly              7 Ridgetop               26.93         DQ        
 
Event 181  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
                21.42  XX
                23.66  X
                28.28  R
                34.68  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhlen, Kate               8 WEST                   21.53      20.58 XX+    
  2 Coble, Sloan               8 CCV                    23.28      21.20 XX+    
  3 Domson, Elle               7 Hermitage              22.44      21.35 XX+    
  4 Bowles, Meg                8 CCV                    21.53      21.76 X      
  5 Bischoff, Allison          8 KRA                    22.78      21.86 X      
  6 Bouzek, Arlee              8 GA                     21.79      21.91 X      
  6 Gunn, Abbigail             8 ASC                    21.53      21.91 X      
  8 Lewis, Ellen               8 ARA                    22.18      23.16 X      
  9 Krohn, Riley               8 WP                     23.02      23.22 X      
 -- Carpenter, Kristen         8 KRA                    23.65         DQ        
 
Event 182  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 17.07     6/22/15 AMELIA CHEN AT 15 GP@HERM, HERM-VA           
                21.42  XX
                23.66  X
                28.28  R
                34.68  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Amelia               8 Hermitage              17.07      16.62#XX     
  2 Little, Bella              8 CCV                    21.39      20.11 XX     
  3 Bever, Brady               8 GA                     20.90      20.61 XX     
  4 Haymore, Lilly             8 ARA                    20.50      20.98 XX     
 
Event 183  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
                21.93  XX
                24.52  X
                28.68  R
                35.42  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Edward            7 WEST                   31.40      25.05 R+     
  2 Joseph, Noah               7 LSRC                   29.22      25.84 R+     
  3 Bolin, Henry               7 SRA                    30.13      25.95 R+     
  4 Hoffer, Taylor             7 Hermitage              30.26      26.51 R+     
  5 Thomas, Luke               7 GP                     28.73      26.65 R+     
  6 Suter, Garrett             8 KRA                    31.19      27.07 R+     
  7 Raymondson, Morgan         8 WRA                    29.46      27.09 R+     
  8 Guise, Matthew             8 Ridgetop               32.53      27.38 R+     
  8 Robertson, Breydon         8 SA                     30.06      27.38 R+     
 10 Monette, Tyler             8 KRA                    31.61      27.62 R+     
 11 Fratkin, Justin            8 RCC                    29.62      27.90 R+     
 12 Cardot, Henry              7 LSRC                   29.00      28.09 R+     
 13 Morris, Hampton            7 RCC                    29.72      29.04 QUA    
 14 Birdsong, William          8 TC                     30.00      29.54 QUA    
 15 Jackson, Alijah            8 GP                     30.07      30.79 QUA    
 16 Geisel, Wyatt              8 SRA                    30.15      30.81 QUA    
 17 Gasperini, Thomas          8 GA                     34.81      31.14 QUA    
 18 Faraci, Matthew            8 Hermitage              34.02      31.24 QUA    
 19 Alexander, Alex            7 MDY                    31.19      31.34 QUA    
 20 Edmunds, Bower             7 CCV                    34.42      31.91 QUA    
 21 Winters, Reid              7 Ridgetop               29.93      32.20 QUA    
 22 Selvey, Carter             8 WRA                    33.77      33.23 QUA    
 23 Weippert, Andrew           8 TC                     30.16      34.73 QUA    
 24 Macaulay, Thomas           8 CCV                    31.97      34.78 QUA    
 25 Jacocks, Spencer           8 SA                     32.14      35.19 QUA    
 -- Krost, William             8 ASC                    31.74         DQ        
 -- Kuriger, Nicholas          8 WEST                   33.84         DQ        
 -- Barker, Owen               7 SND                    35.09         DQ        
 -- Eddy, Noah                 8 ASC                    31.76         DQ        
 -- Harlow, Cannen             7 ARA                    34.31         DQ        
 -- Fischi, Vinnie             7 ARA                    29.68         DQ        
 -- Fallon, Derek              8 SND                    32.42         DQ        
 -- Klammer, Cane              8 MDY                    29.45         DQ        
 
Event 184  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
                21.93  XX
                24.52  X
                28.68  R
                35.42  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belding, Gray              8 ARA                    24.54      24.16 X+     
  2 Morris, Edison             8 SND                    26.35      24.25 X+     
  3 Smyers, Luke               8 Hermitage              24.60      24.32 X+     
  4 Johnston, Ben              7 KRA                    25.59      24.62 R      
  5 Cassidy, Aidan             8 Ridgetop               24.77      24.70 R      
  6 Dolan, Christian           8 KRA                    24.64      25.07 R      
  7 Prusek, Owen               7 Ridgetop               24.60      25.27 R      
  8 Robbins, Jackson           8 Hermitage              26.14      25.44 R      
  9 Tomajczyk, Kyle            7 SND                    27.76      26.27 R      
 10 Gill, Chase                8 ARA                    27.75      27.40 R      
 11 Conner, Wesley             6 WEST                      NT      27.98 R      
 -- Willett, Harrison          8 CCV                    28.45         DQ        
 -- Funkhouser, Mace           7 CCV                    28.49         DQ        
 -- Long, Bennett              8 WEST                   26.67         DQ        
 -- Reynolds, Adam             8 RCC                    26.11         DQ        
 
Event 185  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
                21.93  XX
                24.52  X
                28.68  R
                35.42  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trebour, Collin            8 WP                     23.03      20.69 XX+    
  2 Dillman, Cooper            7 MDY                    22.78      22.32 X      
  3 Mumford, Max               7 ARA                    24.28      22.87 X      
  4 Cryer, Brandon             7 ARA                    23.24      23.46 X      
  5 Carter, Rick               7 GA                     24.45      23.83 X      
  6 Brehm, Alexander           7 LSRC                   23.84      24.45 X      
  7 Hepp, Carter               8 RCC                    23.41      24.50 X      
 
Event 186  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 17.05     6/22/15 JOSEPH CONNER AT 15 TC@WEST, WEST-VA         
                21.93  XX
                24.52  X
                28.68  R
                35.42  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conner, Joseph             8 WEST                   17.05      17.90 XX     
  2 Chen, JD                   7 Hermitage              20.22      20.64 XX     
  3 Eliason, Colin             7 CAA                    19.59      21.04 XX     
  4 Belcher, Bill              8 KRA                    20.97      21.43 XX     
  5 Neese, Jack                7 Hermitage              21.69      21.81 XX     
 
Event 187  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
                41.88  XX
                46.24  X
                52.21  R
              1:00.99  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kantner, Emily             9 CCV                    53.83      48.75 R+     
  2 Carithers, Madeleine      10 WEST                   54.91      48.90 R+     
  3 Fagan, Hope               10 SRA                    52.80      49.86 R+     
  4 Roth, Reagan              10 TC                     56.42      50.28 R+     
  5 Doll, Catherine            9 ARA                    55.25      50.45 R+     
  6 Wetzel, Delany             9 SND                    58.51      50.82 R+     
  7 Duffey, Clair              9 SRA                    53.28      51.04 R+     
  8 Stanley, Emma              9 KRA                    56.00      51.05 R+     
  9 Andrewski, Caralyne       10 LSRC                   57.81      51.56 R+     
 10 Georgiadis, Sophie        10 ARA                    52.66      52.42 QUA    
 11 Hilbert, Janie             9 CCV                    53.31      52.52 QUA    
 12 Miller, Adie               9 Jefferson Lakesi       58.72      52.73 QUA    
 13 Ohlschlager, Lily          9 SND                    57.16      52.78 QUA    
 14 Dickey, Alder             10 KRA                    53.84      52.86 QUA    
 15 Morgan, Annie             10 WEST                   52.50      53.07 QUA    
 16 Davis, Ella               10 Ridgetop               52.52      53.22 QUA    
 17 Mulligan, Molly           10 WRA                    56.36      54.01 QUA    
 18 Mayers, Paige              9 GA                     55.25      54.27 QUA    
 19 Haas, Isabella             9 Hermitage              55.62      54.63 QUA    
 20 Robbins, Wynn              9 Hermitage              55.85      54.66 QUA    
 21 Gresham, Elise             9 Ridgetop               54.63      54.71 QUA    
 22 Hevron, Isabelle          10 RCC                    56.39      55.18 QUA    
 23 Jacoby, Maggie             9 TC                     59.28      55.32 QUA    
 24 Griffin, Virginia          9 GP                     56.58      56.13 QUA    
 25 Quiram, Nicole            10 WP                     59.56      56.71 QUA    
 26 Geffen, Corinne           10 GA                     53.59      57.58 QUA    
 27 Sodano, Sophie             9 ASC                    57.24      58.48 QUA    
 -- Weaver, Juliet             9 GP                     59.14         DQ        
 -- Saddington, McKenzie       9 MDY                    59.28         DQ        
 
Event 188  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
                41.88  XX
                46.24  X
                52.21  R
              1:00.99  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Bella            9 MDY                    47.00      42.54 X+     
  2 Pritchard, Morgan         10 GA                     47.44      44.74 X+     
  2 Carter, Courtney          10 GA                     46.58      44.74 X+     
  4 Keys, Annabelle           10 SRA                    46.34      45.24 X+     
  5 Johnson, Caroline         10 ASC                    46.74      45.27 X+     
  6 Case, Rynn                10 TC                     47.60      45.72 X+     
  7 Shepardson, Margaret      10 KRA                    47.44      45.89 X+     
  8 Ramsey, Sulli              9 CCV                    51.78      46.51 R      
  9 Cryer, Ashley             10 ARA                    51.03      46.79 R      
 10 Langway, Tessa            10 GP                     47.27      46.95 R      
 11 Rodgers, Morgan           10 WEST                   50.77      47.64 R      
 12 Bailey, Brooke             9 WP                     49.20      47.65 R      
 13 Rucker, Emily              9 SA                     51.95      47.79 R      
 14 Hawkins, Tripp            10 CCV                    49.36      47.81 R      
 15 Southall, Karli           10 CAA                    52.06      47.92 R      
 16 Neese, Sarah Beth         10 Hermitage              51.58      48.56 R      
 17 Gardner, Eva               9 KRA                    52.08      48.81 R      
 18 Bennett, Lauren            9 WEST                   51.48      48.98 R      
 19 Riley, Elisabeth           9 WP                     51.47      50.44 R      
 20 Grumiaux, Taylor           9 GP                     49.50      50.64 R      
 21 Savage, Zoe               10 RCC                    51.44      52.43 QUA    
 22 Simmons, Peyton            9 RCC                    51.56      52.89 QUA    
 23 Alley, Matilda            10 SRA                    49.30      56.66 QUA    
 -- Fonville, Avery           10 ARA                    49.44         DQ        
 -- Salazar, Sofia             9 MDY                    46.84        DNF        
 
Event 189  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
                41.88  XX
                46.24  X
                52.21  R
              1:00.99  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Anna           10 CCV                    43.28      39.55 XX+    
  2 Turton, Hadley            10 WEST                   43.48      40.56 XX+    
  3 Wood, Ellie                9 ARA                    41.97      41.10 XX+    
  4 Haymore, Liza             10 ARA                    43.66      41.51 XX+    
  5 Brumley, Grayson          10 WEST                   43.09      41.72 XX+    
  6 McKinley, Viana           10 MDY                    42.40      42.12 X      
  7 Fowler, Charlotte         10 GP                     44.28      42.19 X      
  8 Stepanek, Anna            10 Jefferson Lakesi       41.91      42.26 X      
  9 Sullivan, Sophie           9 CAA                    44.88      42.63 X      
 10 West, Lillian             10 GA                     43.30      42.75 X      
 11 Broughton, Isabelle       10 Hermitage              45.44      44.57 X      
 12 Storey, Daisy             10 CCV                    44.54      45.10 X      
 13 Schorr, Sophia            10 MDY                    43.68      47.94 R      
 -- Kennedy, Emma             10 LSRC                   46.16         DQ        
 
Event 190  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 32.48     7/24/08 CAROLINE POLLARD AT 08 JRAC CH, ARA-VA       
                41.88  XX
                46.24  X
                52.21  R
              1:00.99  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillman, Carleigh         10 MDY                    36.97      37.00 XX     
  2 Ratliff, Charlotte        10 SRA                    38.06      37.25 XX     
  3 DeRosier, Olivia          10 CCV                    39.39      38.09 XX     
  4 Young, Lora               10 TC                     40.88      39.96 XX     
  5 Bristow, Walker            9 WEST                   41.66      41.63 XX     
  6 White, Catherine           9 WEST                   41.42      42.07 X      
 
Event 191  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
                41.71  XX
                47.34  X
                53.40  R
              1:01.98  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Will                  9 KRA                    53.79      46.43 X+     
  2 Gelsomino, Hayes           9 SRA                    56.28      46.80 X+     
  3 Roberts, Tommy            10 Ridgetop               53.48      47.96 R+     
  4 Kriebel, Peter            10 ARA                    55.13      48.39 R+     
  5 Chang, Connor              9 WEST                   54.67      48.98 R+     
  6 Willett, Hi               10 CCV                    59.38      49.38 R+     
  7 Nystrom, Jack             10 WEST                   53.52      50.59 R+     
  8 Widener, Gavin             9 GA                     55.28      51.25 R+     
  9 Belding, Griffin          10 ARA                    55.03      51.53 R+     
 10 Clarke, Evan               9 ASC                    57.24      52.18 R+     
 11 Larkin, Sean               9 RCC                    58.20      53.19 R+     
 12 Bailey, Connor            10 SA                     58.29      53.97 QUA    
 13 Hilbert, Luke              9 CCV                    59.36      54.22 QUA    
 14 Sleman, Christian         10 Ridgetop               55.22      54.56 QUA    
 15 Thomas, Roth              10 GP                     57.69      54.77 QUA    
 16 Eklund, Owen               9 SRA                    54.57      56.12 QUA    
 17 Horton, Nick              10 CAA                    55.35      57.37 QUA    
 18 Gantz, Shane               9 ASC                  1:01.78    1:01.67 QUA    
 -- Bullis, Andrew            10 WP                     55.01         DQ        
 
Event 192  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
                41.71  XX
                47.34  X
                53.40  R
              1:01.98  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Cameron              9 CAA                    47.68      39.27 XX+    
  2 Rosen, Will                9 SRA                    47.56      43.19 X+     
  3 Neuhaus, Harrison         10 Jefferson Lakesi       51.79      45.30 X+     
  4 Orsi, Alec                10 RCC                    49.26      45.35 X+     
  5 Kuhlen, Jake              10 WEST                   49.77      45.44 X+     
  6 Borich, Jac               10 WEST                   47.91      46.15 X+     
  7 Phaup, Turner              9 Ridgetop               52.66      46.89 X+     
  8 Barnes, Jack              10 CCV                    48.44      46.95 X+     
  9 Dolan, Tyler               9 KRA                    47.67      47.06 X+     
 10 Schoenborn, Antonio        9 ARA                    50.62      47.13 X+     
 11 Loftin, William            9 SRA                    53.16      49.18 R      
 12 Hayes, Zach               10 GA                     48.63      49.47 R      
 13 Edwards, Jack             10 WP                     48.66      49.99 R      
 14 Wishnack, John             9 CCV                    52.45      50.53 R      
 15 Womack, Daniel            10 LSRC                   53.22      50.85 R      
 16 Whelan, Elliott            9 ARA                    48.78      51.57 R      
 17 Johnston, Davis            9 KRA                    51.63      51.70 R      
 18 Blakley, Ben              10 ASC                    52.83      51.77 R      
 
Event 193  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
                41.71  XX
                47.34  X
                53.40  R
              1:01.98  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bickett, William          10 SRA                    44.92      40.99 XX+    
  2 Fagan, Eric               10 RCC                    44.07      41.42 XX+    
  3 Eliason, Nathaniel         9 CAA                    45.22      42.09 X      
  4 Seabury, Alex             10 WEST                   46.03      42.79 X      
  5 Fisher, Adam               9 Hermitage              45.54      44.02 X      
  6 Joyner, Robbie             9 RCC                    44.27      44.32 X      
  7 Parrish, Logan            10 ASC                    46.94      46.54 X      
  8 Morris, Seth               9 GA                     46.09      48.44 R      
 
Event 194  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 33.21     7/28/00 JORDAN ARENCIBIA, SRA                        
                41.71  XX
                47.34  X
                53.40  R
              1:01.98  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belcher, Harry             9 KRA                    37.47      37.20 XX     
  2 Schwartz, Hayden          10 Ridgetop               41.57      39.78 XX     
 
Event 195  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
                36.49  XX
                39.12  X
                44.80  R
                51.03  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Emma             12 SRA                    44.89      41.26 R+     
  2 Robeson, Whitney          11 WEST                   46.03      41.70 R+     
  3 Sulanke, Claire           11 GP                     45.65      42.72 R+     
  4 Puritz, Annabel           11 ARA                    45.14      43.22 R+     
  5 Edmonds, Annie            11 CCV                       NT      43.32 R      
  6 Hollinger, McKenna        11 LSRC                   45.50      43.38 R+     
  7 Nease, Kerry              12 KRA                    46.47      43.68 R+     
  8 Redmond, Mary Stewart     11 CCV                    47.81      43.98 R+     
  9 Mauck, Britt              11 WEST                   48.07      44.24 R+     
 10 Cario, Elena              12 WRA                    49.17      44.79 R+     
 11 Severns, Brynne           11 GP                     45.82      44.88 QUA    
 12 Hubbard, Sydney           12 SRA                    45.66      45.09 QUA    
 13 Bickford, Genna           11 GA                     46.83      45.62 QUA    
 14 Goecker, Jessica          12 WP                     49.50      45.75 QUA    
 15 Graham, Jasmine           11 MDY                    46.61      46.07 QUA    
 16 Bruce, Abbey              11 KRA                    47.80      46.17 QUA    
 17 Baham, Meredith           11 TC                     46.16      46.42 QUA    
 18 Hearn, Celia              11 TC                     46.08      46.48 QUA    
 19 Hardy, Carlin             12 Ridgetop               50.20      46.91 QUA    
 20 Bailey, Sydney            12 SA                     50.02      47.35 QUA    
 21 Moore, Carol Ann          12 RCC                    45.66      47.87 QUA    
 22 Ferguson, Heavenlee       12 SA                     49.87      48.65 QUA    
 23 Pritchard, Meredith       12 GA                     50.83      49.97 QUA    
 -- Glasbrenner, Erin         11 ASC                    49.06         DQ        
 
Event 196  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
                36.49  XX
                39.12  X
                44.80  R
                51.03  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slough, McKenna           11 CAA                    40.09      37.61 X+     
  2 Survello, Kizmet          12 SRA                    41.25      37.71 X+     
  3 Voekler, Lily             12 GA                     39.53      37.77 X+     
  4 Funkhouser, Samantha      12 CCV                    39.63      37.92 X+     
  5 Barnes, Elysia            11 LSRC                   39.70      38.28 X+     
  6 Ford, Maggie              12 TC                     39.80      38.85 X+     
  7 Redmond, Anastasia        12 CCV                    39.49      38.87 X+     
  8 Peasley, Vivi             12 GP                     40.47      38.91 X+     
  9 Gentry, Rachel            12 LSRC                   40.96      39.51 R      
 10 Park, ZuZu                12 SRA                    40.81      40.11 R      
 11 Sutton, Laurel            11 CAA                    40.81      40.77 R      
 12 Mortimer, Ella            11 TC                     43.70      40.78 R      
 13 McMullen, Katharine       12 KRA                    40.13      40.95 R      
 14 Bower, Alexandra          12 WEST                   41.94      41.18 R      
 15 Novey, Gracie             12 MDY                    41.12      41.74 R      
 16 Debruycker, Lily          12 WP                     44.10      44.38 R      
 17 Vinson, Gina              12 KRA                    44.45      46.28 QUA    
 18 Fox, Emma                 12 GP                     44.16      46.79 QUA    
 19 Willett, Nora             12 ARA                    44.43      46.99 QUA    
 20 Simmons, Alyssa           12 MDY                       NT      47.25 QUA    
 
Event 197  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
                36.49  XX
                39.12  X
                44.80  R
                51.03  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Rachel            12 ARA                    37.27      34.61 XX+    
  2 Perry, Hallie             12 SRA                    36.57      36.08 XX+    
  3 Washburn, Ella            12 SRA                    36.90      36.13 XX+    
  4 Dillman, Shannah          11 MDY                    36.66      37.05 X      
  5 Wood, Caroline            12 ARA                    37.72      37.87 X      
  6 Boehman, Sydney           11 WP                     37.52      38.59 X      
  7 Gonzalez, Rebecca         12 MDY                    37.15      39.56 R      
  8 Phaup, Grace              11 Ridgetop               37.73      39.93 R      
 
Event 198  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 30.61     7/27/06 LACY JENNINGS AT 2006 JRAC CHA, CCV-VA       
                36.49  XX
                39.12  X
                44.80  R
                51.03  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McEvoy, Calli             11 WEST                   34.36      33.31 XX     
  2 Bowles, Maddie            12 CCV                    34.81      34.71 XX     
  3 Meadows, Samantha         12 Hermitage              35.63      37.25 X      
 
Event 199  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
                36.15  XX
                40.65  X
                44.55  R
                53.58  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bixler, Charles           12 Hermitage              45.07      41.43 R+     
  2 Eklund, Ryan              11 SRA                    45.68      41.59 R+     
  3 McCown, Jack              12 GP                     44.77      42.13 R+     
  4 Lanois, Colter            12 TC                     46.04      43.26 R+     
  5 York, Calvin              11 SND                    48.94      43.39 R+     
  6 Cox, Spencer              11 KRA                    45.44      43.71 R+     
  7 Adkins, Logan             11 SND                    46.55      44.18 R+     
  8 Johnson, Noah             11 CAA                    45.94      44.29 R+     
  9 McComb, Reilly            11 WP                     48.12      44.55 R+     
 10 O'Brien, Heaton           11 Hermitage              46.57      44.85 QUA    
 11 Major, Michael            12 LSRC                   45.84      45.09 QUA    
 12 Hilbert, Cleighton        12 CCV                    46.11      45.11 QUA    
 13 O'Keefe, Jay              11 CCV                    45.64      45.18 QUA    
 14 Madison, Tyler            12 CAA                    47.71      45.22 QUA    
 15 Neely, Luke               11 KRA                    45.19      45.70 QUA    
 16 Sanders, Keaton           11 SRA                    46.75      45.84 QUA    
 17 Musselman, Garrett        11 WP                     47.44      45.92 QUA    
 18 Hollinshead, Jonathan     12 GA                     48.13      46.80 QUA    
 19 Phillips, Jack            11 ARA                    49.67      46.87 QUA    
 20 Moore, Will               11 RCC                    45.84      46.96 QUA    
 21 Moore, Matthew            12 ARA                    47.76      47.47 QUA    
 21 Larkin, Kieran            12 RCC                    51.17      47.47 QUA    
 23 Lemmon, Ryan              12 Jefferson Lakesi       45.45      48.87 QUA    
 24 Cowart, Brooks            11 GA                     52.14      50.30 QUA    
 25 Pearson, William          11 GP                     47.80      50.95 QUA    
 26 Stevenson, Aidan          12 MDY                    50.53      51.51 QUA    
 27 Russell, Andrew           12 Ridgetop               50.33      52.92 QUA    
 
Event 200  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
                36.15  XX
                40.65  X
                44.55  R
                53.58  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Svoboda, Nolan            12 SRA                    40.84      36.40 X+     
  2 Donnellan, Ian            12 SRA                    41.21      37.51 X+     
  3 Kump, Case                11 WEST                   41.16      37.97 X+     
  4 Wachtel, Zach             11 WRA                    40.70      39.24 X+     
  5 Armstrong, Grant          12 CCV                    41.06      40.47 X+     
  6 Ramey, Jack               12 WEST                   42.80      40.52 X+     
  7 Tomajczyk, Luke           11 SND                    41.97      41.09 R      
  8 Widener, Graeme           12 GA                     40.68      41.11 R      
  9 Addison, Terrence         11 Jefferson Lakesi       43.46      41.23 R      
 10 Alexander, Zebbie         12 WP                     41.81      41.35 R      
 11 Davis, Samuel             12 GP                     44.11      45.13 QUA    
 
Event 201  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
                36.15  XX
                40.65  X
                44.55  R
                53.58  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klevana, Leighton         12 CCV                    36.91      34.00 XX+    
  2 Raymondson, Xavier        11 WRA                    36.99      35.65 XX+    
  3 Mortimer, Bryce           11 GP                     37.65      36.75 X      
  4 Mish, Robert              12 WEST                   36.46      36.81 X      
  5 Nystrom, Russell          11 WEST                   36.73      36.95 X      
  6 Bowles, Tee               11 CCV                    38.49      37.14 X      
  7 Wright, James             11 KRA                    37.58      37.42 X      
  8 Shaw, Benjamin            12 SRA                    37.76      37.50 X      
  9 Schwabe, A.J.             11 MDY                    38.39      38.57 X      
 10 Huffman, Adam             12 GA                     39.60      39.40 X      
 11 Phillips, Sammy           12 ARA                    38.78      40.37 X      
 12 Neuhaus, Tyler            11 Jefferson Lakesi       40.29      41.55 R      
 13 Walls, Matt               12 SRA                    40.44      43.15 R      
 
Event 202  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 29.50     7/26/12 JONATHAN SHAW AT 2012 JRAC CHA, SRA-VA       
                36.15  XX
                40.65  X
                44.55  R
                53.58  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Wil             12 ARA                    33.34      32.07 XX     
  2 Andrewski, Trevor         12 LSRC                   34.58      33.33 XX     
  3 Sullivan, Joe             12 CAA                    35.00      33.96 XX     
  4 Ryan, Liam                12 WEST                   34.79      34.70 XX     
  5 Duval, Traylor            12 Hermitage              34.47      34.91 XX     
  6 Edwards, Jamie            12 TC                     36.15      34.98 XX     
 
Event 203  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
                34.40  XX
                36.84  X
                40.49  R
                45.14  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowles, Anne              13 CCV                    41.11      38.96 R+     
  2 Weippert, Hannah          13 TC                     40.66      39.29 R+     
  3 Smith, Sarah              14 WEST                   40.98      39.58 R+     
  4 Costantino, Sydney        13 WP                     41.00      39.83 R+     
  5 Milley, Jaqueline         14 Ridgetop               42.18      40.88 QUA    
  6 Mottley, Sarah Ann        13 KRA                    42.28      41.28 QUA    
  7 Payne, Carter             13 Ridgetop               45.14      41.32 QUA    
  8 Roth, Julia               13 TC                     41.60      41.55 QUA    
  9 Eichenberger, Marina      13 KRA                    43.42      41.64 QUA    
 10 Holzem, Anna              13 Jefferson Lakesi       43.06      41.76 QUA    
 11 Woolman, Olivia           13 SRA                    41.02      41.78 QUA    
 12 Yeatts, Morgan            14 LSRC                   40.80      42.01 QUA    
 13 Wyant, Ariel              14 SRA                    41.24      42.09 QUA    
 14 Rodgers, Katherine        14 SA                     41.65      42.78 QUA    
 15 Womack, Morgan            13 LSRC                   44.89      42.81 QUA    
 16 Robertson, Susannah       13 WEST                   41.94      43.05 QUA    
 17 Arthur, Josie             13 GP                     44.94      43.22 QUA    
 18 Smith, Abigail            13 GP                     44.31      43.60 QUA    
 19 Massey, Lauren            13 GA                     44.34      44.08 QUA    
 
Event 204  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
                34.40  XX
                36.84  X
                40.49  R
                45.14  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hearn, Meredith           13 TC                     37.24      35.34 X+     
  2 Kasemersky, Katelin       13 WRA                    37.99      35.89 X+     
  3 Harrison, Sierra          13 WP                     37.45      36.65 X+     
  4 Guise, Peyton             13 Ridgetop               37.88      36.95 R      
  5 Wachtel, Maddie           13 WRA                    37.31      37.08 R      
  6 Wagnon, Kalli             14 CCV                    39.52      37.31 R      
  7 Smith, Peyton             13 CAA                    39.14      37.35 R      
  8 Young, Kara               14 TC                     37.91      37.80 R      
  9 Moffatt, Riley            13 MDY                    38.64      38.75 R      
 10 Stewart, Erin             13 RCC                    40.09      39.70 R      
 10 Patterson, Ellie          14 SRA                    38.53      39.70 R      
 10 Allen, Rebecca            14 Jefferson Lakesi       38.40      39.70 R      
 13 Westhphalen, Erin         14 MDY                    39.68      39.72 R      
 14 Wright, Alyssa            13 RCC                    39.53      40.34 R      
 15 Haas, Dorothy             14 GP                     38.88      40.91 QUA    
 16 Hahn, Cara                13 WP                     38.95      41.16 QUA    
 17 Johnson, Lucy             14 CCV                    40.45      41.54 QUA    
 18 Wood, Camille             14 GA                     38.98      42.10 QUA    
 
Event 205  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
                34.40  XX
                36.84  X
                40.49  R
                45.14  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spangler, Maddie          13 WEST                   35.69      33.79 XX+    
  1 Britton, Madelyn          13 LSRC                   34.46      33.79 XX+    
  3 Sims, Sylvia              14 SRA                    34.91      34.10 XX+    
  4 Van Lenten, Laney         14 TC                     34.97      34.16 XX+    
  5 Mullian, Ella             13 WEST                   35.21      34.19 XX+    
  6 King, Hannah              13 LSRC                   35.13      34.59 X      
  7 Hanson, Grace             14 CCV                    35.07      34.87 X      
  8 Biltz, Taylor             13 Ridgetop               35.89      35.12 X      
  9 Cloud, Sarah              14 KRA                    36.17      35.13 X      
 10 Mortimer, Emily           13 TC                     36.09      35.35 X      
 11 Hatch, Mary               14 SRA                    35.49      35.48 X      
 12 Angle, Virginia           13 CCV                    35.34      35.67 X      
 13 Steenkamer, Kate          13 MDY                    35.37      36.07 X      
 14 Andrews, Maddie           13 Ridgetop               36.16      36.21 X      
 15 Langway, Maya             13 GP                     35.71      37.26 R      
 16 Martin, Hayden            13 KRA                    36.51      38.48 R      
 
Event 206  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 29.65     7/24/14 SOPHIE SVOBODA AT 2014 JRAC CH, SRA-VA       
                34.40  XX
                36.84  X
                40.49  R
                45.14  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Katherine         13 KRA                    31.91      31.39 XX     
  2 Cullen, Addy              13 MDY                    31.39      31.80 XX     
  3 Reynolds, Caroline        13 WEST                   33.63      32.26 XX     
  4 McCarthy, Katie           14 CCV                    33.27      32.95 XX     
  5 Baham, Maggie             14 TC                     33.63      33.38 XX     
  6 Beck, Eva                 14 GP                     34.12      34.30 XX     
 
Event 207  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
                31.56  XX
                34.62  X
                38.95  R
                45.03  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nystrom, Hill             13 WEST                   39.85      37.01 R+     
  2 Erickson, Alec            14 WEST                   39.75      37.22 R+     
  3 Holmes, Harrison          13 ARA                    41.88      37.78 R+     
  4 Wright, Stuart            13 KRA                    39.10      39.58 QUA    
  5 Courter, Ian              13 CAA                    41.31      39.74 QUA    
  6 Speidell, Connor          13 GA                     42.51      39.97 QUA    
  7 Morris, Nate              13 GA                     41.40      41.11 QUA    
  8 Shaia, Joseph             13 KRA                    44.98      41.91 QUA    
 
Event 208  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
                31.56  XX
                34.62  X
                38.95  R
                45.03  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorey, Owen               14 SRA                    35.41      33.69 X+     
  2 Hunnicutt, Zack           14 SRA                    35.26      33.97 X+     
  3 Nilson, Ben               13 WEST                   36.08      34.06 X+     
  4 Brandt, Stefan            13 WRA                    35.24      34.16 X+     
  5 Lalwaney, Aayush          14 GA                     37.15      34.72 R      
  6 Garrett, Jason            14 GA                     34.71      34.85 R      
  7 McKinney, Brant           13 LSRC                   37.43      35.91 R      
  8 Lamb, Thomas              13 WEST                   38.29      36.34 R      
  9 Brannan, Cayden           13 TC                     38.00      36.51 R      
 10 Bixler, Sam               14 Hermitage              38.55      36.66 R      
 11 Miller, Paul              13 MDY                    36.77      37.31 R      
 12 Fonville, Pace            14 ARA                    38.24      37.40 R      
 13 Graham, Josiah            13 MDY                    37.00      38.40 R      
 14 Fisher, Eric              13 GP                     38.88      38.67 R      
 15 Wrobel, Benjamin          14 ARA                    38.32      39.13 QUA    
 16 Frantz, Tristan           13 Ridgetop               37.52      40.27 QUA    
 -- Pecci, Leo                13 WP                     34.99         DQ        
 
Event 209  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
                31.56  XX
                34.62  X
                38.95  R
                45.03  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harlow, Bayley            14 KRA                    31.72      30.63 XX+    
  2 Paulson, Henry            13 WEST                   32.08      30.82 XX+    
  3 West, Miles               13 WEST                   32.13      31.12 XX+    
  4 Elder, Quin               14 ASC                    33.78      31.44 XX+    
  5 McComb, Connor            13 WP                     33.06      31.88 X      
  6 Fagan, Miles              13 SRA                    33.44      31.89 X      
  7 Coker, Will               14 Ridgetop               32.00      31.99 X      
  8 Trevey, Preston           13 KRA                    33.18      32.09 X      
  9 Moore, Thomas             13 ARA                    32.37      32.12 X      
 10 Wiley, Henry              14 CCV                    34.60      33.53 X      
 11 Smietana, Caleb           14 MDY                    33.89      33.76 X      
 
Event 210  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 27.05     6/15/15 MATTHEW WHELAN AT 15 ARA@TC, ARA-VA          
                31.56  XX
                34.62  X
                38.95  R
                45.03  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratliff, Noah             13 SRA                    29.68      28.74 XX     
  2 Armstrong, Charles        14 CCV                    30.14      28.82 XX     
  3 Laming, Stephen           14 RCC                    29.84      28.83 XX     
  4 Clements, Colin           14 GA                     29.46      29.21 XX     
 
Event 211  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
                33.06  XX
                34.44  X
                37.69  R
                41.93  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratliff, Elizabeth        17 SRA                    38.87      36.44 R+     
  2 Jewett, Margaret          18 SRA                    40.00      37.68 R+     
  3 Coggins, Kristin          18 SND                    39.22      37.72 QUA    
  4 Smith, Kallia             16 WRA                    37.89      38.35 QUA    
  5 Fletcher, Molly           16 WP                     40.81      39.04 QUA    
  6 Mickens, Liza             17 CAA                    39.81      39.27 QUA    
  7 Peasley, Grace            15 GP                     37.98      39.34 QUA    
  8 Wood, Paige               17 WEST                   38.40      39.51 QUA    
  9 Barnes, Morgan            18 LSRC                   39.59      39.55 QUA    
 10 Wilson, Bailey            15 GA                     38.43      39.56 QUA    
 11 Castellucci, Theresa      16 TC                     38.67      39.70 QUA    
 12 Houdek, Chloe             16 GP                     37.81      39.78 QUA    
 13 Rexrode, Sarah            15 GA                     39.36      40.60 QUA    
 14 Wilkerson, Lauren         16 CAA                    40.10      40.93 QUA    
 15 Dillard, Leah             18 Ridgetop               39.07      41.35 QUA    
 16 Farmer, Grace             17 WEST                   39.07      41.51 QUA    
 
Event 212  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
                33.06  XX
                34.44  X
                37.69  R
                41.93  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Martha Anne    18 ARA                    34.61      31.73 XX+    
  2 Warren, Isabelle          15 WEST                   34.64      34.11 X+     
  3 Young, Genevieve          17 TC                     34.64      34.53 R      
  4 Garbera, Emily            17 MDY                    34.65      34.91 R      
  5 Ford, Emma                15 TC                     36.10      35.02 R      
  6 Mullian, Ana              15 WEST                   34.81      35.48 R      
  7 Gilliam, Anna             17 Ridgetop               36.06      35.67 R      
  8 Ragazzi, Isabella         16 SRA                    34.50      35.70 R      
  9 Mulvihill, Victoria       15 MDY                    35.54      35.71 R      
 10 Garrett, Emily            18 SRA                    35.29      36.33 R      
 11 Madison, Kendall          16 CAA                    37.19      36.45 R      
 12 Wilhelm, Jessica          17 LSRC                   34.73      36.73 R      
 13 Powers, Molly             16 Ridgetop               37.40      36.98 R      
 14 Daniel, Caroline          15 KRA                    35.52      37.15 R      
 15 Natale, Brooke            15 GA                     36.28      37.42 R      
 16 Natale, Danielle          17 GA                     37.34      39.99 QUA    
 
Event 213  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
                33.06  XX
                34.44  X
                37.69  R
                41.93  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Densley, Jesse            18 TC                     33.74      32.45 XX+    
  2 Crank, Abbey              17 WRA                    33.23      32.78 XX+    
  3 Call, Livvy               18 SRA                    33.78      32.85 XX+    
  4 Brewer, Campbell          18 WEST                   34.29      33.51 X      
  5 Stratford, Kelsey         17 CCV                    33.45      33.59 X      
  6 Vinson, Maria             15 KRA                    33.53      33.66 X      
  6 McCarthy, Mary            17 CCV                    33.52      33.66 X      
  8 Taylor, Emma              15 LSRC                   33.56      33.94 X      
  9 Ogden, Ryley              16 Ridgetop               33.11      34.25 X      
 10 Edwards, Elizabeth        17 TC                     34.34      35.01 R      
 11 Conte, Julia              16 GP                     34.32      35.06 R      
 12 Snidow, Kate              17 KRA                    33.90      35.07 R      
 
Event 214  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 28.63     7/25/13 MADDY BANIC AT 2013 JRAC CHAMP, MDY-VA       
                33.06  XX
                34.44  X
                37.69  R
                41.93  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratliff, Olivia           16 SRA                    31.53      30.17 XX     
  2 Trenz, Zoe                16 Ridgetop               30.17      30.22 XX     
  3 Wielar, Grace             15 WEST                   30.98      30.79 XX     
  4 Blankenship, Lily         15 SRA                    31.62      31.26 XX     
  5 Nilson, Lauryn            15 WEST                   31.33      31.66 XX     
  6 Pollard, Caroline         17 ARA                    31.14      31.85 XX     
  7 Allen, Taylor             17 Jefferson Lakesi       32.87      32.31 XX     
  8 Biltz, Schuyler           15 Ridgetop               32.20      33.21 X      
 
Event 215  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
                29.06  XX
                30.42  X
                33.44  R
                38.29  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fraser, Ian               17 Ridgetop               34.03      32.88 R+     
  2 Iglehart, Jackson         16 GP                     33.56      33.06 R+     
  3 Gilliam, Alex             18 Ridgetop               33.88      33.10 R+     
  4 Kump, Turner              16 WEST                   35.50      33.54 QUA    
  5 Neary, Jack               16 KRA                    35.72      33.58 QUA    
  6 Orgo, Matthew             16 SND                    35.03      33.83 QUA    
  7 Winston, Daniel           16 CAA                    34.28      33.96 QUA    
  8 Lantz, Logan              15 GA                     34.38      34.05 QUA    
  9 Thelen, Paul              15 WRA                    34.62      34.14 QUA    
 10 Hicks, Christopher        15 SRA                    34.72      34.44 QUA    
 11 Amrhein, Zak              18 LSRC                   35.04      34.50 QUA    
 12 Roberts, Carter           17 SND                    36.09      34.54 QUA    
 13 Bellows, James            18 LSRC                   34.75      35.05 QUA    
 14 Woody, Jackson            15 ARA                    36.84      35.21 QUA    
 15 Connor, Griffin           15 MDY                    36.06      35.40 QUA    
 16 Densley, Mason            15 TC                     37.34      36.12 QUA    
 17 White, Jay                16 WP                     36.45      36.38 QUA    
 18 Rodgers, Jonathan         16 SA                     36.42      36.72 QUA    
 19 Bouzek, Joey              16 GA                     36.03      37.08 QUA    
 20 Coppinger, Jason          16 GP                     35.08      37.63 QUA    
 -- McGrath, Jacob            17 SRA                    36.46         DQ        
 
Event 216  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
                29.06  XX
                30.42  X
                33.44  R
                38.29  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holweger, Jake            15 ARA                    31.06      29.17 X+     
  2 Moss, Jonathan            16 CAA                    31.25      29.32 X+     
  3 Davis, Connor             18 CCV                    30.63      29.35 X+     
  4 Parks, Bennett            15 SRA                    32.07      30.10 X+     
  5 Prideaux, Charles         17 Ridgetop               31.45      30.43 R      
  6 Thurston, Duncan          18 TC                     30.97      30.83 R      
  7 Trexler, Elijah           16 WP                     30.89      30.85 R      
  8 Branch, Thomas            16 CCV                    31.61      31.26 R      
  9 Routhier, Jonathan        15 MDY                    31.52      31.28 R      
 10 Kump, Wyatt               17 WEST                   32.56      31.54 R      
 11 Ladd, Chase               17 SND                    32.48      32.07 R      
 12 Widener, Ben              15 GA                     32.60      32.14 R      
 13 Graham, Garrett           15 MDY                    31.42      32.54 R      
 14 Hendricks, Jake           18 KRA                    32.21      33.14 R      
 15 Hicks, Robert             17 SRA                    31.88      33.64 QUA    
 
Event 217  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
                29.06  XX
                30.42  X
                33.44  R
                38.29  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Danny              15 SRA                    29.10      27.54 XX+    
  2 Wielar, Drake             16 WEST                   29.29      27.80 XX+    
  3 Layton, Emilio            15 RCC                    29.64      28.39 XX+    
  4 Densley, Ian              15 TC                     29.69      28.64 XX+    
  5 Cherry, Josiah            18 SRA                    29.39      29.55 X      
  6 Berry, Trey               18 WEST                   29.90      29.93 X      
  7 Schruijer, Justin         16 ARA                    30.42      30.80 R      
  8 Matthew, Parker           17 GA                     29.77      30.84 R      
 
Event 218  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 25.57     7/28/11 THOMAS STEPHENS AT 2011 JRAC C, CCV-VA       
                29.06  XX
                30.42  X
                33.44  R
                38.29  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welborn, Danny            18 WRA                    26.85      26.97 XX     
  2 Erickson, Steffen         18 WEST                   26.93      26.99 XX     
  3 West, Townes              15 WEST                   28.14      27.26 XX     
  4 Hunnicutt, Nathan         18 MDY                    27.02      27.33 XX     
  5 Shaw, Jonathan            15 SRA                    27.78      27.34 XX     
  6 Witherow, Jordan          18 CAA                    28.75      27.38 XX     
  7 Hale, Alec                17 SRA                    28.61      28.43 XX     
  8 Stevenson, Ian            16 Ridgetop               29.03      28.47 XX     
 
Event 219  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                          1:36.20    1:25.61        
     1) Paullin, Lindsay W8             2) Collins, Sophie W8             
     3) Johnson, Edward M7              4) DeGuenther, Emory W7           
                  44.97     1:25.61 (40.64)                                        
  2 Country Club of Virginia                          1:35.92    1:33.46        
     1) Loving, Bailey W7               2) Edmonds, Charlie M8            
     3) Smith, Madeleine W8             4) Willett, Harrison M8           
                  48.34     1:33.46 (45.12)                                        
  3 Hermitage Country Club                            1:39.42    1:35.18        
     1) Ascari, Clavio M7               2) Martin, Sallie W7              
     3) Hoyle, Ava W8                   4) Faraci, Matthew M8             
                  48.05     1:35.18 (47.13)                                        
  4 Three Chopt                                       1:36.13    1:36.54        
     1) Hearn, Chet M8                  2) Kubyako, Katelyn W8            
     3) Yaccarino, Vincent M8           4) Edmondson, Mackenzie W8        
                  46.41     1:36.54 (50.13)                                        
  5 Southampton                                       1:38.61    1:37.02        
     1) Mitchell, Lila W7               2) Ramsey, Shepard W8             
     3) Roussy, Mathias M8              4) Maccaroni, Vivi W7             
                  51.43     1:37.02 (45.59)                                        
  6 Kanawha                                           1:36.57    1:37.22        
     1) Winterhoff, Lauren W8           2) Cox, Hatcher M7                
     3) Gregory, Scotty W8              4) Monette, Tyler M8              
                  49.32     1:37.22 (47.90)                                        
  7 Avalon                                            1:38.68    1:37.61        
     1) Ukrop, Riggs M7                 2) Harlow, Hadley W6              
     3) Freiden, Helena W7              4) Gill, Chase M8                 
                  53.62     1:37.61 (43.99)                                        
  8 Jefferson Lakeside CC                             1:44.72    1:38.50        
     1) Adams, Jordan W6                2) Mezzenga, Lucianna W6          
     3) Jones, Griffin M7               4) Addison, Tivoni W8             
                  52.97     1:38.50 (45.53)                                        
  9 Richmond Country Club                             1:48.62    1:41.37        
     1) Lionberger, Samantha W8         2) Ashby, Christian M7            
     3) Shaia, Thomas M7                4) Starke, Claire W8              
                  51.72     1:41.37 (49.65)                                        
 10 Glen Allen                                        1:46.20    1:44.88        
     1) Gasperini, Thomas M8            2) Babik, Ava W6                  
     3) Abernathy, Averie W8            4) McGhan, Wils M8                
                1:44.88         1:44.88 ( )                                        
 11 Walton Park                                       1:38.82    1:46.10        
     1) Quiram, Kate W8                 2) Hagemeister, Allison W8        
     3) Alexander, Zuzu W6              4) Daniels, Charlotte W8          
                  56.45     1:46.10 (49.65)                                        
 12 Midlothian YMCA                                   1:43.56    1:46.95        
     1) Yates, Isabella W8              2) Gupta, Vardaan M7              
     3) Schwabe, Johnathan M7           4) Lombardo, Olivia W6            
                  34.38   1:46.95 (1:12.57)                                        
 13 Ridgetop                                          1:38.00    1:49.12        
     1) Stoudt, Natalie W8              2) Jones, Reed M6                 
     3) Norton, Vivian W8               4) Sutten, William M7             
                  52.49     1:49.12 (56.63)                                        
 14 Sandston                                          1:44.56    1:53.19        
     1) Whealton, Max M7                2) Morris, Anna W7                
     3) Rude, Ashby W8                  4) Ortuno, James M7               
                  56.13     1:53.19 (57.06)                                        
 -- Lakeside                                          1:43.60         DQ        
     1) Efford, Harrison M7             2) Griffon, Ella W8               
     3) Dugger, Sophia W6               4) Schooler, Brennan M7           
                  54.62          DQ (46.68)                                        
 
Event 220  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Regular
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 1:10.38     7/25/13 HERMITAGE COUNTRY CLUB, HERM-VA            
                         G. Chen, E. McComb, H. FORESTELL, T. Domson       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hermitage Country Club                            1:10.86    1:10.59        
     1) Chen, JD M7                     2) Neese, Jack M7                 
     3) Domson, Elle W7                 4) Chen, Amelia W8                
                  36.74     1:10.59 (33.85)                                        
  2 Westwood                                          1:14.92    1:15.64        
     1) Kuhlen, Kate W8                 2) Long, Bennett M8               
     3) Beggerow, Emily W7              4) Conner, Joseph M8              
                  37.76     1:15.64 (37.88)                                        
  3 Avalon                                            1:14.04    1:16.44        
     1) Haymore, Lilly W8               2) Belding, Gray M8               
     3) Frink, Ann Marie W8             4) Mumford, Max M7                
                  38.69     1:16.44 (37.75)                                        
  4 Country Club of Virginia                          1:16.87    1:16.57        
     1) Hawkins, Mary-Stuart W7         2) Bowles, Meg W8                 
     3) Little, Bella W8                4) Coble, Sloan W8                
                  39.44     1:16.57 (37.13)                                        
  5 Kanawha                                           1:18.48    1:19.23        
     1) Bischoff, Allison W8            2) Johnston, Ben M7               
     3) Carpenter, Kristen W8           4) Dolan, Christian M8            
                  38.71     1:19.23 (40.52)                                        
  6 Ridgetop                                          1:19.71    1:20.62        
     1) Sleman, Molly W7                2) Prusek, Owen M7                
     3) Cassidy, Aidan M8               4) Hart, Anne Claire W8           
                  41.65     1:20.62 (38.97)                                        
  7 Southampton                                       1:23.60    1:21.49        
     1) Forester, Braeden M8            2) Sanders, Emerson W8            
     3) Mears, Annalise W8              4) Gwyer, Theo M6                 
                  43.57     1:21.49 (37.92)                                        
  8 Walton Park                                       1:25.00    1:23.13        
     1) Raybould, Gabrielle W8          2) Krohn, Riley W8                
     3) Meyls, Kathryn W8               4) Bullis, Alexandra W7           
                  41.02     1:23.13 (42.11)                                        
  9 Midlothian YMCA                                   1:28.26    1:28.46        
     1) Shank, Gracie W7                2) Alexander, Alex M7             
     3) Klammer, Cane M8                4) Armstrong, Julianne W8         
                  47.13     1:28.46 (41.33)                                        
 10 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                       1:24.45    1:29.64        
     1) Mittelstaedt, Olivia W8         2) Worsham, Sydney W8             
     3) Fagan, Rihley W8                4) Cook, Corinne W7               
                  46.28     1:29.64 (43.36)                                        
 11 Woodmont                                          1:28.39    1:30.75        
     1) Raymondson, Morgan M8           2) Selvey, Carter M8              
     3) Cario, Celia W8                 4) Nelson, Mary Kate W7           
                  44.58     1:30.75 (46.17)                                        
 12 Three Chopt                                       1:31.70    1:32.65        
     1) Jacoby, Colton M8               2) Birdsong, Ella W8              
     3) Davis, Addison W8               4) Birdsong, William M8           
                  48.58     1:32.65 (44.07)                                        
 13 Glen Allen                                        1:32.38    1:35.45        
     1) Smith, Davis M8                 2) Cowart, Chloe W8               
     3) Voekler, Brooke W7              4) Geffen, Nathan M8              
                  55.01     1:35.45 (40.44)                                        
 14 Anirav                                            1:35.72    1:42.21        
     1) Gunn, Abbigail W8               2) Krost, William M8              
     3) Rabon, Seeri W8                 4) Eddy, Noah M8                  
                  51.26     1:42.21 (50.95)                                        
 15 Ginter Park                                       1:38.19    1:42.29        
     1) Sulanke, Tanner W7              2) Wenzel, Caitlin W7             
     3) Varn, Kinsley W7                4) Terranova, Madilyn W8          
                  47.78     1:42.29 (54.51)                                        
 16 Jefferson Lakeside CC                             1:28.46    1:44.15        
     1) Carley, Abby W7                 2) Boykin, Sydney W8              
     3) Bero, Anna W7                   4) Mezzenga, Landon M8            
                  50.03     1:44.15 (54.12)                                        
 
Event 221  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southampton                                       2:54.44    2:48.52        
     1) Fagan, Hope W10                 2) Duffey, Clair W9               
     3) Eklund, Owen M9                 4) Vest, Max M9                   
                  42.84     1:24.61 (41.77)     2:10.38 (45.77)     2:48.52 (38.14)
  2 Country Club of Virginia                          2:59.56    2:49.81        
     1) Dillard, Claiborne W9           2) Hudson, Adell W9               
     3) Kantner, Emily W9               4) Ascoli, Andrew M9              
                  42.58     1:24.95 (42.37)     2:07.11 (42.16)     2:49.81 (42.70)
  3 Westwood                                          2:55.54    2:50.50        
     1) Myers, Mary Kathryn W10         2) Kirkeby, Henry M9              
     3) Carithers, Madeleine W10        4) Bower, Brooks M10              
                  44.47     1:28.09 (43.62)   2:50.50 (1:22.41)                    
  4 Kanawha                                           2:56.64    2:51.32        
     1) Dickey, Alder W10               2) Bowersox, Grace W9             
     3) Gavin, Nicholas M10             4) Johnston, Davis M9             
                  41.72     1:25.82 (44.10)     2:11.79 (45.97)     2:51.32 (39.53)
  5 Jefferson Lakeside CC                             3:00.77    2:57.56        
     1) Benton, Liza W9                 2) Mescall, Dixon M9              
     3) Miller, Adie W9                 4) Voss, William M9               
                  44.48     1:29.15 (44.67)     2:16.03 (46.88)     2:57.56 (41.53)
  6 Avalon                                            3:03.86    2:57.81        
     1) Urquhart, Dory W9               2) Doll, Catherine W9             
     3) Harlow, Patrick M9              4) Cryer, Ashley W10              
                  44.53     1:31.60 (47.07)     2:18.24 (46.64)     2:57.81 (39.57)
  7 Sandston                                          2:59.22    2:57.93        
     1) Cunningham, Seth M9             2) Whealton, Lucy W9              
     3) Ohlschlager, Lily W9            4) Barker, Austin M10             
                  42.88     1:30.12 (47.24)     2:16.19 (46.07)     2:57.93 (41.74)
  8 Richmond Country Club                             3:00.55    2:58.61        
     1) Lohr, Noah M10                  2) Larkin, Sean M9                
     3) Harman, Elizabeth W9            4) Kehoe, Molly W10               
                  42.79     1:28.98 (46.19)     2:14.98 (46.00)     2:58.61 (43.63)
  9 Three Chopt                                       3:07.41    3:00.69        
     1) Ryland, Audrey W9               2) Kubyako, Ashley W10            
     3) Edmondson, Avery W10            4) Bleecher, Jack M9              
                  43.66     1:00.99 (17.33)   2:17.88 (1:16.89)     3:00.69 (42.81)
 10 Ginter Park                                       3:03.66    3:01.15        
     1) Aikin, Lucy W9                  2) Griffin, Virginia W9           
     3) Langway, Tessa W10              4) Williamson, Michael M9         
                  47.24     1:31.76 (44.52)     2:18.46 (46.70)     3:01.15 (42.69)
 11 Glen Allen                                        3:07.83    3:02.60        
     1) Gasperini, Matthew M10          2) McCurrach, Taylor W9           
     3) Mayers, Paige W9                4) Speidell, Cooper M9            
                  45.22     1:31.71 (46.49)     2:15.55 (43.84)     3:02.60 (47.05)
 12 Ridgetop                                          3:00.38    3:04.64        
     1) Vandegrift, Joshua M10          2) Robertson, Kayla W10           
     3) Speck, Millie W10               4) Andrews, Owen M9               
                  52.91     1:34.34 (41.43)     2:19.82 (45.48)     3:04.64 (44.82)
 13 Anirav                                            3:07.06    3:04.78        
     1) Kane, Maria W9                  2) Gantz, Shane M9                
     3) Sodano, Sophie W9               4) Clarke, Evan M9                
                  52.47     1:34.57 (42.10)     2:19.12 (44.55)     3:04.78 (45.66)
 14 Walton Park                                       3:10.02    3:07.34        
     1) Krebs, Lily Ann W10             2) Karluk, Nathan M9              
     3) Pfeiffer, Madison W10           4) Jones, Kadyn W9                
                  54.76     1:36.85 (42.09)     2:24.45 (47.60)     3:07.34 (42.89)
 
Event 222  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Regular
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 2:14.30     7/26/07 WESTWOOD, WEST-VA                          
                         C. BREWER, J. BASSETT, E. BRAUN, S. Erickson      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                          2:23.75    2:22.84        
     1) Turton, Hadley W10              2) Collins, Lily W10              
     3) Brumley, Grayson W10            4) Paulson, Audrey W10            
                  35.54     1:11.87 (36.33)     1:47.41 (35.54)     2:22.84 (35.43)
  2 Midlothian YMCA                                   2:24.88    2:26.73        
     1) Lombardo, Bella W9              2) McKinley, Viana W10            
     3) Schorr, Sophia W10              4) Dillman, Carleigh W10          
                  37.23     1:15.89 (38.66)     1:53.01 (37.12)     2:26.73 (33.72)
  3 Richmond Country Club                             2:31.65    2:27.08        
     1) Joyner, Robbie M9               2) Gorey, Anna W10                
     3) Wright, Sarah W10               4) Fagan, Eric M10                
                  37.48     1:13.43 (35.95)     1:52.43 (39.00)     2:27.08 (34.65)
  4 Avalon                                            2:32.45    2:30.17        
     1) Haymore, Liza W10               2) Fonville, Avery W10            
     3) Whelan, Elliott M9              4) Wood, Ellie W9                 
                  38.24     1:15.52 (37.28)     1:54.27 (38.75)     2:30.17 (35.90)
  5 Hermitage Country Club                            2:30.76    2:30.45        
     1) McComb, Ellie W10               2) Broughton, Isabelle W10        
     3) Fisher, Adam M9                 4) Neese, Hudson M10              
                  36.26     1:15.43 (39.17)     1:56.08 (40.65)     2:30.45 (34.37)
  6 Ridgetop                                          2:35.79    2:30.67        
     1) Schwartz, Hayden M10            2) Davis, Ella W10                
     3) Payne, Ann Haden W10            4) Kurz, William M10              
                  37.28     1:15.87 (38.59)     1:56.11 (40.24)     2:30.67 (34.56)
  7 Glen Allen                                        2:33.28    2:34.74        
     1) West, Lillian W10               2) Morris, Seth M9                
     3) Widener, Gavin M9               4) Carter, Courtney W10           
                  38.84     1:18.86 (40.02)     1:57.86 (39.00)     2:34.74 (36.88)
  8 Country Club of Virginia                          2:43.21    2:35.19        
     1) Siewers, Sally W9               2) Ramsey, Sulli W9               
     3) Hawkins, Tripp W10              4) Storey, Daisy W10              
                  39.85     1:19.44 (39.59)     1:57.74 (38.30)     2:35.19 (37.45)
  9 Kanawha                                           2:40.34    2:36.32        
     1) Dolan, Tyler M9                 2) Shepardson, Margaret W10       
     3) Whitaker, Connor M10            4) Pounders, Anne Riley W10       
                  39.77     1:19.73 (39.96)     1:58.91 (39.18)     2:36.32 (37.41)
  9 Southampton                                       2:38.44    2:36.32        
     1) Rosen, Will M9                  2) Fleenor, Abby W9               
     3) Gelsomino, Hayes M9             4) Alley, Matilda W10             
                  38.92     1:18.20 (39.28)     1:59.15 (40.95)     2:36.32 (37.17)
 11 Three Chopt                                       2:42.58    2:40.12        
     1) Case, Rynn W10                  2) Roth, Reagan W10               
     3) Bernhardt, Andrew M10           4) Young, Lora W10                
                  39.89     1:21.84 (41.95)     2:01.96 (40.12)     2:40.12 (38.16)
 12 Ginter Park                                       2:40.06    2:43.34        
     1) Thomas-Garber, Bella W9         2) Strite, Carter W9              
     3) Thomas, Roth M10                4) Grumiaux, Taylor W9            
                  41.21     1:22.44 (41.23)     2:07.62 (45.18)     2:43.34 (35.72)
 13 Walton Park                                       2:47.51    2:44.65        
     1) Edwards, Jack M10               2) Mierenfeld, Kelsey W10         
     3) Kasarda, Kyle M9                4) Quiram, Nicole W10             
                  41.14     1:22.31 (41.17)     2:02.09 (39.78)     2:44.65 (42.56)
 14 Anirav                                            2:46.87    2:45.12        
     1) Kane, Colleen W9                2) Blakley, Ben M10               
     3) Johnson, Caroline W10           4) Parrish, Logan M10             
                  44.29     1:27.78 (43.49)     2:05.99 (38.21)     2:45.12 (39.13)
 
Event 223  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southampton                                       2:33.53    2:24.86        
     1) Hunnicutt, Lily W12             2) Deroco, Mia W11                
     3) McAtee, Ryan M11                4) Moore, Aaron M11               
                  37.01     1:13.47 (36.46)     1:50.35 (36.88)     2:24.86 (34.51)
  2 Westwood                                          2:35.71    2:29.36        
     1) Mauck, Britt W11                2) Michaux, Ava W12               
     3) Gee, Hannah W11                 4) Ryan, Colin M11                
                  38.17     1:15.83 (37.66)     1:54.94 (39.11)     2:29.36 (34.42)
  3 Three Chopt                                       2:35.51    2:29.78        
     1) Hynes, Katherine W11            2) Densley, Grant M12             
     3) Heinen, Mary Caroline W12       4) Hearn, Celia W11               
                  37.52     1:16.99 (39.47)     1:53.09 (36.10)     2:29.78 (36.69)
  4 Kanawha                                           2:33.25    2:31.13        
     1) Hendricks, Sarah W12            2) Shaia, Samuel M11              
     3) Larkin, Lucy W11                4) Thompson, Hank M11             
                  39.04     1:15.04 (36.00)     1:54.33 (39.29)     2:31.13 (36.80)
  5 Walton Park                                       2:35.12    2:32.29        
     1) Ziehl, Hannah W11               2) Gundel, Emily W11              
     3) Musselman, Garrett M11          4) Alexander, Zebbie M12          
                  41.62     1:19.73 (38.11)     1:56.77 (37.04)     2:32.29 (35.52)
  6 Richmond Country Club                             2:38.18    2:34.81        
     1) Savage, Liam M11                2) Lionberger, Emily W11          
     3) Layton, Sabrina W11             4) Larkin, Kieran M12             
                  39.44     1:18.25 (38.81)     1:57.66 (39.41)     2:34.81 (37.15)
  7 Glen Allen                                        2:37.71    2:35.71        
     1) Hollinshead, Jonathan M12       2) Pritchard, Meredith W12        
     3) Lifsey, Campbell W11            4) Clements, Noah M12             
                  38.22     1:19.06 (40.84)     1:59.99 (40.93)     2:35.71 (35.72)
  8 Country Club of Virginia                          2:35.69    2:35.97        
     1) Worrell, Forster W12            2) Gates, Ellie W11               
     3) Redmond, Mary Stewart W11       4) Hilbert, Cleighton M12         
                  38.53     1:16.95 (38.42)     1:54.54 (37.59)     2:35.97 (41.43)
  9 Ginter Park                                       2:34.82    2:39.01        
     1) Severns, Brynne W11             2) McCown, Dottie W11             
     3) McCown, Jack M12                4) Salp, Ben M11                  
                  40.91     1:22.34 (41.43)     1:59.00 (36.66)     2:39.01 (40.01)
 10 Jefferson Lakeside CC                             2:39.39    2:39.74        
     1) Addison, Thomas M12             2) Smith, Quin W11                
     3) Mezzenga, Isabella W11          4) Lemmon, Ryan M12               
                  39.54     1:23.53 (43.99)     2:01.65 (38.12)     2:39.74 (38.09)
 11 Ridgetop                                          2:42.60    2:40.14        
     1) Hart, Roger M11                 2) Hardy, Carlin W12              
     3) Cassidy, Maddie W11             4) Shepherd, Parker M11           
                  38.66     1:20.55 (41.89)     2:03.34 (42.79)     2:40.14 (36.80)
 
Event 224  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Regular
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 1:57.47     7/23/09 WESTWOOD, WEST-VA                          
                         S. Erickson, C. BREWER, A. Douma, T. BERRY        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avalon                                            2:07.37    2:04.43        
     1) Cooper, Rachel W12              2) Wood, Caroline W12             
     3) Phillips, Sammy M12             4) Steadman, Wil M12              
                  30.97     1:04.69 (33.72)     1:36.78 (32.09)     2:04.43 (27.65)
  2 Kanawha                                           2:12.35    2:09.31        
     1) Perkins, Grace W12              2) McMullen, Katharine W12        
     3) Wright, James M11               4) Jobe, Dalton M11               
                  32.45     1:05.18 (32.73)     1:39.18 (34.00)     2:09.31 (30.13)
  3 Country Club of Virginia                          2:13.02    2:09.84        
     1) Bowles, Aubrey M12              2) Rogers, Ellie W12              
     3) Funkhouser, Samantha W12        4) Bowles, Knight M12             
                  32.21                             1:38.75 ( )     2:09.84 (31.09)
  4 Westwood                                          2:14.97    2:11.50        
     1) McEvoy, Calli W11               2) Rowe, Barrett W11              
     3) Nystrom, Russell M11            4) Mish, Robert M12               
                  31.70     1:07.44 (35.74)     1:41.01 (33.57)     2:11.50 (30.49)
  5 Southampton                                       2:17.82    2:12.31        
     1) Gwyer, Henry M11                2) Barlow, Naska W12              
     3) Kessler, Maddie W12             4) Shaw, Benjamin M12             
                  34.51     1:06.81 (32.30)     1:40.94 (34.13)     2:12.31 (31.37)
  6 Midlothian YMCA                                   2:11.75    2:14.32        
     1) Cassidy, Brendan M12            2) Gonzalez, Rebecca W12          
     3) Dillman, Shannah W11            4) Schwabe, A.J. M11              
                  34.06     1:08.56 (34.50)     1:41.65 (33.09)     2:14.32 (32.67)
  7 Ridgetop                                          2:19.40    2:15.86        
     1) Cohn, Logan M12                 2) Phaup, Grace W11               
     3) Davis, Jack M12                 4) Speck, Lucie W12               
                  33.48       48.84 (15.36)     1:45.13 (56.29)     2:15.86 (30.73)
  8 Three Chopt                                       2:16.51    2:18.68        
     1) Baham, Meredith W11             2) Lanois, Colter M12             
     3) Ford, Maggie W12                4) Edwards, Jamie M12             
                  37.45     1:12.31 (34.86)     1:47.11 (34.80)     2:18.68 (31.57)
  9 Glen Allen                                        2:23.03    2:23.55        
     1) Huffman, Adam M12               2) Bickford, Genna W11            
     3) Kendrick, Lia W12               4) Bever, Ben M11                 
                  34.18     1:11.86 (37.68)     1:55.02 (43.16)     2:23.55 (28.53)
 10 Ginter Park                                       2:19.27    2:24.24        
     1) Mortimer, Bryce M11             2) Upchurch, Vivian W11           
     3) Davis, Samuel M12               4) Peasley, Vivi W12              
                  33.95     1:10.98 (37.03)     1:50.80 (39.82)     2:24.24 (33.44)
 11 Richmond Country Club                             2:27.42    2:29.10        
     1) Gorey, Claire W12               2) Moore, Carol Ann W12           
     3) Mason, Michael M12              4) Moore, Will M11                
                  35.67     1:13.04 (37.37)     1:53.13 (40.09)     2:29.10 (35.97)
 
Event 225  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southampton                                       2:14.13    2:09.59        
     1) Bush, Alex M14                  2) Patterson, Ellie W14           
     3) Turner, Brooke W13              4) Trout, Marshall M14            
                  31.10     1:04.27 (33.17)     1:38.97 (34.70)     2:09.59 (30.62)
  2 Westwood                                          2:15.84    2:10.07        
     1) Nilson, Ben M13                 2) Smith, Sarah W14               
     3) Strickler, Maggie W13           4) Timmerman, Quin M14            
                  32.06     1:05.93 (33.87)     1:40.64 (34.71)     2:10.07 (29.43)
  3 Kanawha                                           2:15.37    2:10.98        
     1) Snesil, Jerome M13              2) Martin, Hayden W13             
     3) Booth, Tori W14                 4) Wright, Stuart M13             
                  30.89     1:04.77 (33.88)     1:40.52 (35.75)     2:10.98 (30.46)
  4 Three Chopt                                       2:18.93    2:16.71        
     1) Roth, Julia W13                 2) Weippert, Hannah W13           
     3) Hearn, Meredith W13             4) Jacoby, Caleb M13              
                  34.07     1:07.89 (33.82)     1:43.96 (36.07)     2:16.71 (32.75)
  5 Glen Allen                                        2:22.12    2:19.73        
     1) Wood, Camille W14               2) Cowart, Caden M13              
     3) Massey, Lauren W13              4) Speidell, Connor M13           
                  35.63     1:10.29 (34.66)     1:47.15 (36.86)     2:19.73 (32.58)
  6 Country Club of Virginia                          2:20.11    2:19.87        
     1) Wagnon, Kalli W14               2) Johnson, Lucy W14              
     3) Hawkins, Lane M13               4) Ascoli, Joseph M13             
                  36.75     1:13.19 (36.44)     1:49.12 (35.93)     2:19.87 (30.75)
  7 Ridgetop                                          2:25.10    2:23.72        
     1) Milley, Jaqueline W14           2) Frantz, Tristan M13            
     3) Guise, Peyton W13               4) Pilc, Charlie M14              
                  36.69     1:13.67 (36.98)     1:49.71 (36.04)     2:23.72 (34.01)
  8 Shady Acres                                       2:25.51    2:27.32        
     1) Vugeveen, Jeremy M14            2) DeWorken, Bonnie W14           
     3) Horner, Gracie W14              4) Rodgers, Katherine W14         
                  35.61     1:19.76 (44.15)     1:51.22 (31.46)     2:27.32 (36.10)
 
Event 226  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Regular
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 1:47.98     7/28/06 CCV, CCV                                   
                         R. Naurath, M. Bogese, C. Stephens, T. Shephens   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Country Club of Virginia                          1:58.11    1:54.26        
     1) Bowles, Carrington W13          2) Hanson, Grace W14              
     3) Wiley, Henry M14                4) Armstrong, Charles M14         
                  30.02     1:00.03 (30.01)     1:29.04 (29.01)     1:54.26 (25.22)
  2 Kanawha                                           1:59.02    1:54.54        
     1) Locher, Hunter M13              2) Cloud, Sarah W14               
     3) Cooper, Katherine W13           4) Harlow, Bayley M14             
                  29.07       58.92 (29.85)     1:27.43 (28.51)     1:54.54 (27.11)
  3 Three Chopt                                       2:03.01    1:59.86        
     1) Baham, Maggie W14               2) Thurston, Bridger M13          
     3) Van Lenten, Laney W14           4) Brannan, Cayden M13            
                  29.99       59.88 (29.89)     1:30.77 (30.89)     1:59.86 (29.09)
  4 Westwood                                          2:03.54    2:00.09        
     1) Erickson, Alec M14              2) Reynolds, Caroline W13         
     3) Spangler, Maddie W13            4) Nystrom, Hill M13              
                  29.81       59.63 (29.82)     1:30.78 (31.15)     2:00.09 (29.31)
  5 Southampton                                       2:04.85    2:04.54        
     1) Gorey, Owen M14                 2) Hatch, Mary W14                
     3) Wyant, Ariel W14                4) Wilson, Noah M14               
                  30.90     1:04.23 (33.33)     1:36.57 (32.34)     2:04.54 (27.97)
  6 Ginter Park                                       2:14.45    2:10.19        
     1) Langway, Maya W13               2) Haas, Dorothy W14              
     3) Fisher, Eric M13                4) Beck, Eva W14                  
                  35.57     1:08.99 (33.42)     1:38.86 (29.87)     2:10.19 (31.33)
  7 Midlothian YMCA                                   2:14.09    2:17.86        
     1) Graham, Josiah M13              2) Moffatt, Riley W13             
     3) Westhphalen, Erin W14           4) Miller, Paul M13               
                  32.36     1:08.19 (35.83)     1:45.56 (37.37)     2:17.86 (32.30)
 
Event 227  Mixed 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgetop                                          2:06.78    2:04.89        
     1) Gilliam, Christopher M15        2) Biltz, Alexis W17              
     3) Powers, Molly W16               4) Fraser, James M15              
                  29.77     1:02.96 (33.19)     1:36.23 (33.27)     2:04.89 (28.66)
  2 Southampton                                       2:08.45    2:05.90        
     1) Currens, Max M15                2) Parlow, Carter W15             
     3) Ratliff, Elizabeth W17          4) Jones, Brittain M17            
                  29.76     1:02.84 (33.08)     1:35.85 (33.01)     2:05.90 (30.05)
  3 Glen Allen                                        2:11.08    2:10.72        
     1) Matthew, Davis M15              2) Natale, Brooke W15             
     3) Wilson, Bailey W15              4) Bouzek, Joey M16               
                  31.59     1:05.02 (33.43)     1:39.28 (34.26)     2:10.72 (31.44)
  4 Westwood                                          2:14.67    2:11.14        
     1) Ramey, Caroline W15             2) Smith, Margaret W15            
     3) Wood, Paige W17                 4) Kump, Turner M16               
                  33.43     1:08.27 (34.84)     1:42.19 (33.92)     2:11.14 (28.95)
  5 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                       2:15.13    2:13.45        
     1) Winston, Daniel M16             2) Wilkerson, Lauren W16          
     3) Mickens, Liza W17               4) Courter, Mason W17             
                  29.43     1:05.57 (36.14)     1:39.62 (34.05)     2:13.45 (33.83)
  6 Three Chopt                                       2:15.29    2:13.63        
     1) Ford, Emma W15                  2) Hynes, Emily W17               
     3) Shugart, Cole M17               4) Densley, Mason M15             
                                1:07.04 ( )     1:40.01 (32.97)     2:13.63 (33.62)
  7 Country Club of Virginia                          2:14.46    2:13.94        
     1) Davis, Frederic M16             2) Alexander, Libbie W15          
     3) Alvis, Riley W16                4) Horne, William M16             
                  31.79     1:08.54 (36.75)     1:42.27 (33.73)     2:13.94 (31.67)
  8 Lakeside                                          2:14.16    2:16.79        
     1) Amrhein, Zak M18                2) Yeatts, Amanda W18             
     3) Barnes, Morgan W18              4) Bellows, James M18             
                  33.33     1:11.63 (38.30)     1:47.07 (35.44)     2:16.79 (29.72)
 
Event 228  Mixed 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Regular
===============================================================================
 JRAC Record: # 1:41.69     7/29/10 COUNTRY CLUB OF VIRGINIA, CCV-VA           
                         M. BOGESE, C. STEPHENS, R. NAURATH, T. STEPHENS   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                          1:44.64    1:43.33        
     1) Baber, Caroline W15             2) Wielar, Grace W15              
     3) Wielar, Drake M16               4) Erickson, Steffen M18          
                  27.05       54.25 (27.20)     1:18.60 (24.35)     1:43.33 (24.73)
  2 Southampton                                       1:47.28    1:48.60        
     1) Shaw, Jonathan M15              2) Call, Emma W17                 
     3) Call, Livvy W18                 4) Cherry, Josiah M18             
                  25.19       54.16 (28.97)     1:23.28 (29.12)     1:48.60 (25.32)
  3 Ridgetop                                          1:51.18    1:50.15        
     1) Holland, Hank M15               2) Trenz, Zoe W16                 
     3) Biltz, Schuyler W15             4) Stevenson, Ian M16             
                  27.28       55.07 (27.79)     1:23.67 (28.60)     1:50.15 (26.48)
  4 Kanawha                                           1:52.97    1:50.51        
     1) Vinson, Anthony M17             2) Vinson, Maria W15              
     3) Gift, Ann-Hammond W16           4) Wiley, Ross M18                
                  25.93       55.94 (30.01)     1:24.87 (28.93)     1:50.51 (25.64)
  5 Country Club of Virginia                          1:50.83    1:50.58        
     1) Gullquist, Haley W17            2) Stratford, Kelsey W17          
     3) Wiley, Thomas M15               4) Davis, Connor M18              
                  29.47       59.73 (30.26)     1:25.01 (25.28)     1:50.58 (25.57)
  6 Avalon                                            1:54.48    1:52.24        
     1) Winkelmann, Beni M18            2) Muncy, Cristina W15            
     3) Pollard, Caroline W17           4) Schruijer, Justin M16          
                  27.17       55.54 (28.37)     1:24.89 (29.35)     1:52.24 (27.35)
  7 Glen Allen                                        1:56.83    1:55.88        
     1) Johnson, Kaylee W15             2) Natale, Danielle W17           
     3) Matthew, Parker M17             4) Widener, Ben M15               
                  29.75     1:00.79 (31.04)     1:28.64 (27.85)     1:55.88 (27.24)
  8 Three Chopt                                       1:55.61    1:56.36        
     1) Thurston, Duncan M18            2) Buckley, Emma W16              
     3) Densley, Jesse W18              4) Densley, Ian M15               
                  27.89       58.19 (30.30)     1:28.53 (30.34)     1:56.36 (27.83)
  9 Richmond Country Club                             1:57.36    1:58.30        
     1) Fagan, Caroline W17             2) Farney, Sarah W16              
     3) Laming, Gillian W16             4) Layton, Emilio M15             
                  31.18     1:02.24 (31.06)     1:31.95 (29.71)     1:58.30 (26.35)
 10 Midlothian YMCA                                   2:00.18    2:01.80        
     1) Routhier, Jonathan M15          2) Mann, Aeriana W17              
     3) Mulvihill, Victoria W15         4) Connor, Ian M17                
                  29.13     1:01.68 (32.55)     1:33.95 (32.27)     2:01.80 (27.85)
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 228                    
 
  1. Westwood                         1838.5   2. Southampton                      1583.5
  3. Country Club of Virginia         1241.5   4. Kanawha                           943.5
  5. Avalon                              762   6. Three Chopt                       633.5
  7. Ridgetop                            564   8. Hermitage Country Club              544
  9. Glen Allen                        487.5  10. Midlothian YMCA                     405
 11. Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.         402  12. Richmond Country Club               307
 13. Lakeside                          290.5  14. Walton Park                         280
 15. Woodmont                          223.5  16. Ginter Park                         145
 17. Sandston                            137  18. Jefferson Lakeside CC                99
 19. Anirav                             83.5  20. Shady Acres                         7.5