HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/6/17 04:37 PM
                               17 RT@GP - 7/3/17                               
                                    Results

Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          18.54  XX
          19.88  X
          23.59  R
          28.14  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Ayers, Ellery              8 Ridgetop                         23.99 QUA
  2 Hart, Charlotte            6 Ridgetop                         26.13 QUA
  3 Torrence, Carter           7 Ridgetop                         28.49
  4 Bryant, Cora               8 GP                               28.71
  5 Powell, Fern               7 GP                               32.33
  6 Best, Page                 6 GP                               45.95
N - Division  
  1 Gammon, Sophie             8 GP                               24.69 QUA
  2 Griffin, Stella            8 GP                               25.71 QUA
  3 Robertson, June            8 GP                               25.95 QUA
  4 Friday, Mary Claire        7 Ridgetop                         27.15 QUA
  5 Fredrick, Olivia           7 Ridgetop                         27.66 QUA+
  6 Corby, Caitlin             8 Ridgetop                         27.99 QUA+
  7 Koziol, Clarke             8 GP                               28.65
  8 Cuce, Elianna              8 Ridgetop                         31.00
  9 Brown, Claire              8 Ridgetop                         32.76
 10 Schrinel, Molly            5 Ridgetop                         36.01
 11 McFarlane, Iris            7 GP                               50.27

Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          22.43  XX
          24.05  X
          27.60  R
          32.75  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Ayers, Ellery              8 Ridgetop                         26.47 R
  2 Torrence, Carter           7 Ridgetop                         28.50 QUA
  3 Friday, Mary Claire        7 Ridgetop                         28.63 QUA
  4 Koziol, Clarke             8 GP                               29.74 QUA
  5 Griffin, Stella            8 GP                               29.95 QUA
  6 McFarlane, Iris            7 GP                             1:00.05
N - Division  
  1 Robertson, June            8 GP                               29.69 QUA
  2 Hart, Charlotte            6 Ridgetop                         31.19 QUA+
  3 Gammon, Sophie             8 GP                               31.46 QUA+
  4 Corby, Caitlin             8 Ridgetop                         34.07
  5 Brown, Claire              8 Ridgetop                         36.24
  6 Cuce, Elianna              8 Ridgetop                         36.59
  7 Bryant, Cora               8 GP                               39.51
  8 Powell, Fern               7 GP                               40.53
  9 Schrinel, Molly            5 Ridgetop                         46.34
 10 Best, Page                 6 GP                               49.93

Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          24.60  XX
          26.70  X
          29.95  R
          35.36  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Gammon, Sophie             8 GP                               28.40 R
  2 Robertson, June            8 GP                               32.41 QUA
  3 Fredrick, Olivia           7 Ridgetop                         34.10 QUA
  4 Koziol, Clarke             8 GP                               34.75 QUA
  5 Ayers, Ellery              8 Ridgetop                         36.31
  6 Friday, Mary Claire        7 Ridgetop                         39.00

Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.37  XX
          23.44  X
          27.63  R
          33.78  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Stella            8 GP                               29.83 QUA
  2 Brown, Claire              8 Ridgetop                         36.45
  3 Fredrick, Olivia           7 Ridgetop                         39.41
  4 Powell, Fern               7 GP                               43.63
 -- Torrence, Carter           7 Ridgetop                            DQ
 -- Bryant, Cora               8 GP                                  DQ

Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          35.24  XX
          37.26  X
          42.67  R
          47.93  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Pascual, Norah            10 Ridgetop                         33.71 XX+
  2 Hart, Anne Claire         10 Ridgetop                         36.92 X
R - Division  
  1 Sleman, Molly              9 Ridgetop                         37.92 R
  2 Cullop, Madeleine         10 Ridgetop                         41.66 R
  3 Norton, Vivian            10 Ridgetop                         42.63 R
  4 Piech, Landry             10 GP                               44.49 QUA
  5 Best, Campbell            10 GP                               53.41
  6 Freeman, Essa              9 GP                             1:00.84
N - Division  
  1 Sulanke, Tanner            9 GP                               42.84 QUA
  2 Fredrick, Stella          10 Ridgetop                         44.92 QUA
  3 Torrence, Riley           10 Ridgetop                         50.16
  4 Barrows, Jazmine           9 GP                               50.90
  5 Smith, Claire              9 GP                               53.01
  6 Stoudt, Natalie           10 Ridgetop                         53.86
  7 Cimino, Electra            9 Ridgetop                         55.66
  8 Whorley, Lydia             9 GP                             1:13.68

Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          41.10  XX
          44.04  X
          50.68  R
          58.47  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Pascual, Norah            10 Ridgetop                         37.41 XX+
R - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Cameron          9 Ridgetop                         47.20 R
  2 Cullop, Madeleine         10 Ridgetop                         48.87 R
  3 Fredrick, Stella          10 Ridgetop                         55.46 QUA
  4 Freeman, Essa              9 GP                             1:06.59
  5 Best, Campbell            10 GP                             1:07.52
N - Division  
  1 Barrows, Jazmine           9 GP                               55.41 QUA+
  2 Torrence, Riley           10 Ridgetop                         58.35 QUA+
  3 Stoudt, Natalie           10 Ridgetop                         58.93
  4 Smith, Claire              9 GP                             1:01.77
  5 Cimino, Electra            9 Ridgetop                       1:07.89
  6 Whorley, Lydia             9 GP                             1:15.95

Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          46.96  XX
          50.02  X
          55.86  R
        1:02.71  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Hart, Anne Claire         10 Ridgetop                         45.34 XX
R - Division  
  1 Pascual, Norah            10 Ridgetop                         48.84 X+
  2 Cullop, Madeleine         10 Ridgetop                         51.62 R
  3 Sleman, Molly              9 Ridgetop                         52.22 R
  4 Piech, Landry             10 GP                               56.03 QUA
  5 Sulanke, Tanner            9 GP                               57.56 QUA
 -- Whorley, Lydia             9 GP                                  DQ

Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          40.02  XX
          43.59  X
          50.59  R
          59.32  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Cameron          9 Ridgetop                         51.54 QUA
  2 Norton, Vivian            10 Ridgetop                         52.49 QUA
  3 Fredrick, Stella          10 Ridgetop                       1:01.21
  4 Freeman, Essa              9 GP                             1:29.13
 -- Best, Campbell            10 GP                                  DQ

Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:28.76  XX
        1:35.77  X
        1:52.75  QUA
        1:52.75  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Hart, Anne Claire         10 Ridgetop                       1:32.31 X
  2 Sleman, Molly              9 Ridgetop                       1:35.31 X
R - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Cameron          9 Ridgetop                       1:42.83 QUA
  2 Piech, Landry             10 GP                             1:54.44
  3 Norton, Vivian            10 Ridgetop                       1:56.66
  4 Smith, Claire              9 GP                             2:08.08
N - Division  
  1 Sulanke, Tanner            9 GP                             1:50.84 QUA+
  2 Torrence, Riley           10 Ridgetop                       2:02.11
  3 Stoudt, Natalie           10 Ridgetop                       2:10.16

Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.50  XX
          33.00  X
          36.86  R
          40.33  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Davis, Ella               12 Ridgetop                         33.31 R
  2 Strite, Carter            11 GP                               36.23 R
  3 Payne, Ann Haden          12 Ridgetop                         36.64 R
  4 Sundberg, Eliza           12 Ridgetop                         37.31 QUA
  5 Aikin, Lucy               11 GP                               39.62 QUA
N - Division  
  1 Grice, Isabella           12 Ridgetop                         37.24 QUA
  2 Stoudt, Morgan            12 Ridgetop                         40.34
  3 Gresham, Elise            11 Ridgetop                         40.87
  4 Speck, Millie             12 Ridgetop                         41.04
  5 Torrence, Ellie           11 Ridgetop                         45.09
  6 Jebo, Campbell            11 Ridgetop                         50.39
  7 Harris, Katie             11 Ridgetop                         55.28

Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.26  XX
          38.66  X
          44.09  R
          49.60  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Strite, Carter            11 GP                               42.88 R
  2 Grice, Isabella           12 Ridgetop                         45.65 QUA
  3 Stoudt, Morgan            12 Ridgetop                         47.16 QUA
  4 Sundberg, Eliza           12 Ridgetop                         48.22 QUA
N - Division  
  1 Aikin, Lucy               11 GP                               45.76 QUA
  2 Mason-Roth, Alyssa        12 Ridgetop                         47.86 QUA
  3 Payne, Ann Haden          12 Ridgetop                         49.36 QUA
  4 Speck, Millie             12 Ridgetop                         49.49 QUA+
  5 Gresham, Elise            11 Ridgetop                         51.44
  6 Sutten, Grace             11 Ridgetop                         51.96
  7 Torrence, Ellie           11 Ridgetop                         53.59
  8 Post, Ella                11 Ridgetop                         54.21
  9 Harris, Katie             11 Ridgetop                         56.62
 10 Jebo, Campbell            11 Ridgetop                         58.50

Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.55  XX
          44.30  X
          48.99  R
          53.49  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Grice, Isabella           12 Ridgetop                         52.96 QUA
  2 Stoudt, Morgan            12 Ridgetop                         53.60
  3 Post, Ella                11 Ridgetop                         55.63

Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.96  XX
          37.29  X
          42.94  R
          49.54  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ella               12 Ridgetop                         41.41 R
  2 Mason-Roth, Alyssa        12 Ridgetop                         43.64 QUA
  3 Sutten, Grace             11 Ridgetop                         56.68

Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.15  XX
        1:23.50  X
        1:36.58  QUA
        1:36.58  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ella               12 Ridgetop                       1:28.59 QUA
  2 Strite, Carter            11 GP                             1:34.91 QUA
  3 Sundberg, Eliza           12 Ridgetop                       1:36.79
  4 Payne, Ann Haden          12 Ridgetop                       1:37.33
 -- Mason-Roth, Alyssa        12 Ridgetop                      X1:39.13
 -- Gresham, Elise            11 Ridgetop                      X1:50.82
 -- Torrence, Ellie           11 Ridgetop                      X1:54.24
N - Division  
  1 Aikin, Lucy               11 GP                             1:40.94
  2 Speck, Millie             12 Ridgetop                       1:43.38
  3 Post, Ella                11 Ridgetop                       1:45.68
  4 Sutten, Grace             11 Ridgetop                       1:47.02

Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.07  XX
          31.24  X
          33.75  R
          35.66  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Upchurch, Vivian          13 GP                               32.72 R
  2 Aikin, Emma               14 GP                               33.22 R
  3 Phaup, Grace              13 Ridgetop                         34.32 QUA
  4 Riley, Isabella           14 GP                               38.75
N - Division  
  1 Sulanke, Claire           13 GP                               35.09 QUA
  2 Rigsby, Ada               13 GP                               38.19
  3 Burnside, Camilla         13 Ridgetop                         49.23

Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.61  XX
        1:08.46  X
        1:19.35  QUA
        1:19.35  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Peasley, Vivian           14 GP                             1:18.09 QUA
  2 Bryant, Stella            13 GP                             1:24.82
  3 Cassidy, Maddie           13 Ridgetop                       1:30.09

Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          34.67  XX
          36.31  X
          40.78  R
          45.00  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Speck, Lucie              14 Ridgetop                         36.93 R
  2 Aikin, Emma               14 GP                               37.35 R
  3 Riley, Isabella           14 GP                               46.28
N - Division  
  1 Sulanke, Claire           13 GP                               42.07 QUA
  2 Fox, Emma                 14 GP                               44.63 QUA
  3 Bryant, Stella            13 GP                               46.99
  4 Rigsby, Ada               13 GP                               49.49
  5 Cassidy, Maddie           13 Ridgetop                         49.52
  6 Burnside, Camilla         13 Ridgetop                       1:01.61

Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.41  XX
          42.67  X
          44.97  R
          48.16  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Phaup, Grace              13 Ridgetop                         48.57
  2 Aikin, Emma               14 GP                               49.20
  3 Peasley, Vivian           14 GP                               49.41
  4 Rigsby, Ada               13 GP                               52.64

Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.55  XX
        1:31.66  X
        1:40.00  QUA
        1:40.00  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Speck, Lucie              14 Ridgetop                       1:33.99 QUA
R - Division  
  1 Upchurch, Vivian          13 GP                             1:38.95 QUA
  2 Fox, Emma                 14 GP                             1:43.95

Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.02  XX
          34.83  X
          38.70  R
          43.43  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Speck, Lucie              14 Ridgetop                         36.17 R
  2 Sulanke, Claire           13 GP                               42.07 QUA
  3 Riley, Isabella           14 GP                               44.03
  4 Bryant, Stella            13 GP                               47.27
  5 Cassidy, Maddie           13 Ridgetop                         52.83

Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:14.08  XX
        1:18.35  X
        1:31.03  QUA
        1:31.03  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Upchurch, Vivian          13 GP                             1:25.24 QUA
  2 Phaup, Grace              13 Ridgetop                       1:25.27 QUA
  3 Peasley, Vivian           14 GP                             1:26.88 QUA
N - Division  
  1 Fox, Emma                 14 GP                             1:37.31
  2 Burnside, Camilla         13 Ridgetop                       1:56.58

Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.54  XX
          30.66  X
          32.42  R
          34.22  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Biltz, Schuyler           17 Ridgetop                         29.09 XX
X - Division  
  1 Farmer, Kate              15 Ridgetop                         30.02 X
  2 Ogden, Ryley              18 Ridgetop                         31.52 R
R - Division  
  1 Powers, Molly             18 Ridgetop                         36.10
  2 Boykin, Caroline          17 Ridgetop                         36.84
  3 Arthur, Josie             15 GP                               37.38
  4 Pearson, Avera            17 GP                               39.09
  5 Weidhaas, Geneva          17 Ridgetop                         41.61
N - Division  
  1 Smith, Abigail            15 GP                               35.30
  2 Weidhaas, Claire          17 Ridgetop                         46.45
  3 Ogden, Kristine           16 Ridgetop                         49.95
  4 Ogden, Ariel              16 Ridgetop                       1:02.06

Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.13  XX
        1:08.26  X
        1:10.96  QUA
        1:10.96  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Biltz, Taylor             15 Ridgetop                       1:07.56 X
R - Division  
  1 Andrews, Maddie           15 Ridgetop                       1:12.41
  2 Payne, Carter             15 Ridgetop                       1:18.65
  3 Hinkle, Ellie             18 Ridgetop                       1:25.24
  4 Liverman, Maggie          15 GP                             1:27.32

Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          34.24  XX
          35.91  X
          39.12  R
          43.11  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Andrews, Maddie           15 Ridgetop                         34.66 X
R - Division  
  1 Haas, Dorothy             16 GP                               39.41 QUA
  2 Payne, Carter             15 Ridgetop                         41.12 QUA
  3 Boykin, Caroline          17 Ridgetop                         43.22
  4 Liverman, Maggie          15 GP                               46.11
N - Division  
  1 Smith, Abigail            15 GP                               43.16
  2 Hinkle, Ellie             18 Ridgetop                         44.86
  3 Arthur, Josie             15 GP                               45.91
  4 Weidhaas, Claire          17 Ridgetop                         54.60
  5 Ogden, Ariel              16 Ridgetop                       1:00.87

Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.30  XX
          41.74  X
          43.81  R
          45.94  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Biltz, Taylor             15 Ridgetop                         41.55 X
R - Division  
  1 Ogden, Ryley              18 Ridgetop                         46.69
  2 Haas, Dorothy             16 GP                               52.56
  3 Pearson, Avera            17 GP                               55.10
  4 Ogden, Kristine           16 Ridgetop                       1:08.02

Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.41  XX
        1:30.66  X
        1:34.41  QUA
        1:34.41  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Biltz, Schuyler           17 Ridgetop                       1:35.85
  2 Smith, Abigail            15 GP                             1:36.36
  3 Liverman, Maggie          15 GP                             1:49.77
  4 Powers, Molly             18 Ridgetop                       1:55.70
  5 Weidhaas, Geneva          17 Ridgetop                       1:57.91

Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          32.29  XX
          34.18  X
          37.03  R
          41.35  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Biltz, Schuyler           17 Ridgetop                         32.74 X
X - Division  
  1 Farmer, Kate              15 Ridgetop                         33.15 X
  2 Ogden, Ryley              18 Ridgetop                         36.18 R
R - Division  
  1 Andrews, Maddie           15 Ridgetop                         35.90 R
  2 Arthur, Josie             15 GP                               41.81
  3 Hinkle, Ellie             18 Ridgetop                         45.59
  4 Weidhaas, Claire          17 Ridgetop                       1:00.74

Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:13.35  XX
        1:17.84  X
        1:26.91  QUA
        1:26.91  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Farmer, Kate              15 Ridgetop                       1:15.31 X
  2 Biltz, Taylor             15 Ridgetop                       1:15.81 X
R - Division  
  1 Payne, Carter             15 Ridgetop                       1:25.88 QUA
  2 Boykin, Caroline          17 Ridgetop                       1:28.96
  3 Powers, Molly             18 Ridgetop                       1:33.77
N - Division  
  1 Haas, Dorothy             16 GP                             1:33.07
  2 Weidhaas, Geneva          17 Ridgetop                       1:42.16
  3 Pearson, Avera            17 GP                             1:46.59
  4 Ogden, Kristine           16 Ridgetop                       2:22.09
 -- Ogden, Ariel              16 Ridgetop                            DQ

Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          18.51  XX
          19.59  X
          23.07  R
          28.29  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Jones, Reed                8 Ridgetop                         21.24 R
  2 Jebo, Thomas               8 Ridgetop                         25.38 QUA
  3 Hingst, Matthew            7 Ridgetop                         29.60
  4 Sebastian, Elliott         7 GP                               39.61
  5 Oefelien, Andrew           6 GP                               40.64
  6 Jones, Elias               8 GP                               45.48
N - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Kyle             7 Ridgetop                         23.50 QUA
  2 Siebentritt, Mathew        8 GP                               24.95 QUA
  3 Schrinel, Abram            8 Ridgetop                         25.88 QUA+
  4 Joyner, Henry              8 GP                               27.70 QUA+
  5 Davis, Wells               8 GP                               28.59
  6 Litzenburg, Tristan        7 Ridgetop                         30.07
  7 Friday, Bennett            7 Ridgetop                         30.52
  8 Wright, Pierson            8 Ridgetop                         30.56
  9 Petersson, Per             7 Ridgetop                         32.39
 10 Humphries, Sully           7 GP                               32.51
 11 Whorley, Wally             6 GP                               35.94
 12 Leeman, Oscar              6 GP                               39.35
 13 Kreutzer, Nat              7 Ridgetop                         40.06
 14 Robertson, Teddy           6 GP                               41.19
 15 Lysak, Sawyer              7 Ridgetop                         43.07
 16 Joyner, Michael            6 GP                             1:22.72

Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          22.30  XX
          24.16  X
          27.50  R
          33.32  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Jones, Reed                8 Ridgetop                         25.81 R
  2 Grice, Linos               8 Ridgetop                         27.58 QUA
  3 Schwartz, Kyle             7 Ridgetop                         28.56 QUA
  4 Humphries, Sully           7 GP                               36.88
  5 Joyner, Henry              8 GP                               38.45
  6 Robertson, Teddy           6 GP                               42.09
N - Division  
  1 Siebentritt, Mathew        8 GP                               27.11 R+
  2 Davis, Wells               8 GP                               28.18 QUA
  3 Hingst, Matthew            7 Ridgetop                         29.88 QUA
  4 Schrinel, Abram            8 Ridgetop                         31.33 QUA+
  5 Litzenburg, Tristan        7 Ridgetop                         33.04 QUA
  6 Jebo, Thomas               8 Ridgetop                         33.49
  7 Friday, Bennett            7 Ridgetop                         35.06
  8 Lysak, Sawyer              7 Ridgetop                         35.41
  9 Wright, Pierson            8 Ridgetop                         36.03
 10 Leeman, Oscar              6 GP                               36.81
 11 Kreutzer, Nat              7 Ridgetop                         40.58
 12 Petersson, Per             7 Ridgetop                         41.10
 13 Sebastian, Elliott         7 GP                               43.21
 14 Oefelien, Andrew           6 GP                               46.71
 15 Jones, Elias               8 GP                               59.79
 16 Joyner, Michael            6 GP                             1:05.77
 -- Whorley, Wally             6 GP                                  DQ

Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          25.79  XX
          27.57  X
          29.69  R
          35.02  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Jebo, Thomas               8 Ridgetop                         28.95 R
  2 Grice, Linos               8 Ridgetop                         35.00 QUA
  3 Petersson, Per             7 Ridgetop                         37.66
 -- Joyner, Henry              8 GP                                  DQ
 -- Humphries, Sully           7 GP                                  DQ

Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          22.00  XX
          24.08  X
          27.41  R
          33.48  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Reed                8 Ridgetop                         27.07 R
  2 Schwartz, Kyle             7 Ridgetop                         36.03
  3 Grice, Linos               8 Ridgetop                         36.42
  4 Davis, Wells               8 GP                               39.84
 -- Siebentritt, Mathew        8 GP                                  DQ

Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          35.31  XX
          37.61  X
          43.07  R
          47.12  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Luke               9 GP                               41.77 R
  2 Hingst, Andy               9 Ridgetop                         43.25 QUA
  3 Sundberg, Paul             9 Ridgetop                         43.98 QUA
  4 Komorowski, Sven          10 Ridgetop                         45.60 QUA
  5 Powell, Henry              9 GP                             1:03.28
N - Division  
  1 Roberts, Nathanael         9 Ridgetop                         49.99
  2 Kreutzer, Thomas           9 Ridgetop                         51.08
  3 Sutten, William            9 Ridgetop                         51.84
  4 Humphries, Tuck            9 GP                               52.73
  5 Burnside, Hayes            9 Ridgetop                         52.84
  6 Cimino, Stephen            9 Ridgetop                       1:06.25
  7 Hanna, Henry               9 Ridgetop                       1:17.07

Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          41.33  XX
          45.02  X
          52.37  R
          59.14  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Thomas, Luke               9 GP                               53.52 QUA
  2 Winters, Reid              9 Ridgetop                         56.49 QUA
  3 Sundberg, Paul             9 Ridgetop                         58.49 QUA
  4 Hingst, Andy               9 Ridgetop                         59.09 QUA
  5 Powell, Henry              9 GP                             1:09.89
N - Division  
  1 Roberts, Nathanael         9 Ridgetop                       1:01.30
  2 Kreutzer, Thomas           9 Ridgetop                       1:03.53
  3 Burnside, Hayes            9 Ridgetop                       1:04.73
  4 Humphries, Tuck            9 GP                             1:06.43
  5 Hanna, Henry               9 Ridgetop                       1:19.60
  6 Cimino, Stephen            9 Ridgetop                       1:21.32
 -- Sutten, William            9 Ridgetop                            DQ

Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          48.27  XX
          51.33  X
          56.20  R
        1:02.68  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Cassidy, Aidan            10 Ridgetop                         46.40 XX+
R - Division  
  1 Thomas, Luke               9 GP                               51.84 R
  2 Sundberg, Paul             9 Ridgetop                         55.53 R
  3 Sutten, William            9 Ridgetop                         58.10 QUA
  4 Winters, Reid              9 Ridgetop                       1:17.30
 -- Powell, Henry              9 GP                                  DQ

Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.75  XX
          46.24  X
          51.89  R
        1:00.22  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Aidan            10 Ridgetop                         54.38 QUA
  2 Komorowski, Sven          10 Ridgetop                       1:06.26
  3 Roberts, Nathanael         9 Ridgetop                       1:09.17

Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:30.83  XX
        1:38.07  X
        1:52.14  QUA
        1:52.14  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Aidan            10 Ridgetop                       1:40.88 QUA
  2 Winters, Reid              9 Ridgetop                       2:07.09
N - Division  
  1 Komorowski, Sven          10 Ridgetop                       1:59.34
  2 Hingst, Andy               9 Ridgetop                       2:08.84
  3 Burnside, Hayes            9 Ridgetop                       2:16.00
 -- Humphries, Tuck            9 GP                                  DQ

Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.31  XX
          33.42  X
          37.01  R
          41.33  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Sleman, Christian         12 Ridgetop                         33.61 R
  2 Schwartz, Hayden          12 Ridgetop                         35.02 R
  3 Coker, Ben                12 Ridgetop                         36.77 R
  4 Williamson, Michael       11 GP                               40.09 QUA
  5 Haddad, Rye               11 GP                               44.13
  6 Jones, Finn               12 GP                               56.24
N - Division  
  1 Thomas, Cooper            12 GP                               37.95 QUA
  2 Phaup, Turner             11 Ridgetop                         38.34 QUA
  3 Jones, Floyd              11 Ridgetop                         38.72 QUA
  4 Thomas, Roth              12 GP                               40.12 QUA
  5 Winters, Nate             11 Ridgetop                         41.54
  6 Oliver, Wyatt             12 Ridgetop                         47.44
  7 Andrews, Owen             11 Ridgetop                         50.46

Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  XX
          39.82  X
          45.43  R
          52.53  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Sleman, Christian         12 Ridgetop                         40.53 R
  2 Schwartz, Hayden          12 Ridgetop                         42.99 R
  3 Thomas, Cooper            12 GP                               46.62 QUA
  4 Guise, Davis              12 Ridgetop                         46.78 QUA
  5 Williamson, Michael       11 GP                               54.33
  6 Haddad, Rye               11 GP                               55.59
N - Division  
  1 Jones, Floyd              11 Ridgetop                         47.91 QUA+
  2 Phaup, Turner             11 Ridgetop                         48.91 QUA
  3 Thomas, Roth              12 GP                               49.53 QUA
  4 Petersson, Bjorn          11 Ridgetop                         53.45
  5 Andrews, Owen             11 Ridgetop                         56.27
  6 Oliver, Wyatt             12 Ridgetop                         56.72

Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  XX
          45.14  X
          49.84  R
          56.11  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Kurz, William             12 Ridgetop                         41.12 XX
X - Division  
  1 Coker, Ben                12 Ridgetop                         45.69 R
R - Division  
  1 Williamson, Michael       11 GP                               55.13 QUA
  2 Petersson, Bjorn          11 Ridgetop                         55.66 QUA
  3 Winters, Nate             11 Ridgetop                       1:00.88
  4 Haddad, Rye               11 GP                             1:03.18

Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.03  XX
          38.71  X
          44.44  R
          52.28  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Kurz, William             12 Ridgetop                         32.30 XX
X - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Hayden          12 Ridgetop                         38.87 R
R - Division  
  1 Guise, Davis              12 Ridgetop                         40.03 R
  2 Winters, Nate             11 Ridgetop                         50.01 QUA
  3 Phaup, Turner             11 Ridgetop                         51.62 QUA

Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.93  XX
        1:26.17  X
        1:37.84  QUA
        1:37.84  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Kurz, William             12 Ridgetop                       1:14.79 XX
R - Division  
  1 Coker, Ben                12 Ridgetop                       1:28.43 QUA
  2 Guise, Davis              12 Ridgetop                       1:29.38 QUA
  3 Sleman, Christian         12 Ridgetop                       1:30.49 QUA
  4 Thomas, Cooper            12 GP                             1:33.84 QUA
N - Division  
  1 Jones, Floyd              11 Ridgetop                       1:40.70
  2 Thomas, Roth              12 GP                             1:41.36
  3 Petersson, Bjorn          11 Ridgetop                       1:49.70
  4 Andrews, Owen             11 Ridgetop                       2:12.43

Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.98  XX
          29.72  X
          31.78  R
          34.73  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Williams, Weston          14 Ridgetop                         29.83 R
  2 Harless, Sam              14 Ridgetop                         35.94
  3 Fox, Joseph               13 GP                               39.00
  4 Bolstad, Thomas           14 GP                               39.78
N - Division  
  1 McCown, Jack              14 GP                               31.88 QUA
  2 Pearson, William          13 GP                               33.64 QUA
  3 Harris, Luke              13 Ridgetop                         37.91
  4 Burnside, Matthew         14 Ridgetop                         39.81

Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.88  XX
        1:07.50  X
        1:19.56  QUA
        1:19.56  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Cohn, Logan               14 Ridgetop                       1:05.26 X
R - Division  
  1 Lanois, Colter            14 Ridgetop                       1:09.74 QUA
  2 Williamson, Charlie       14 GP                             1:17.66 QUA
  3 Peasley, Rhode            13 GP                             1:21.56
  4 Hart, Roger               13 Ridgetop                       1:24.85

Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.80  XX
          35.63  X
          39.87  R
          44.99  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Weston          14 Ridgetop                         35.38 X+
  2 Cohn, Logan               14 Ridgetop                         35.86 R
  3 Lanois, Colter            14 Ridgetop                         37.03 R
  4 Pearson, William          13 GP                               38.04 R
  5 McCown, Jack              14 GP                               38.33 R
  6 Bolstad, Thomas           14 GP                               55.00
N - Division  
  1 Davis, Sam                14 GP                               40.33 QUA
  2 Hart, Roger               13 Ridgetop                         41.95 QUA
  3 Logan, Luke               14 Ridgetop                         42.08 QUA
  4 Winters, Madoc            13 Ridgetop                         48.27
  5 Harris, Luke              13 Ridgetop                         49.94
  6 Fox, Joseph               13 GP                               50.03
  7 Burnside, Matthew         14 Ridgetop                         50.10
  8 Harless, Sam              14 Ridgetop                         51.69

Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.86  XX
          40.52  X
          43.60  R
          47.28  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Davis, Jack               14 Ridgetop                         42.11 R
  2 Williamson, Charlie       14 GP                               42.72 R
  3 Fox, Joseph               13 GP                               52.37
  4 Winters, Madoc            13 Ridgetop                         53.41
  5 Burnside, Matthew         14 Ridgetop                         54.80
  6 Bolstad, Thomas           14 GP                             1:10.87

Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.78  XX
        1:29.73  X
        1:47.49  QUA
        1:47.49  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Weston          14 Ridgetop                       1:35.73 QUA
  2 Logan, Luke               14 Ridgetop                       1:46.06 QUA
  3 Pearson, William          13 GP                             1:48.60
  4 McCown, Jack              14 GP                             1:54.00

Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.99  XX
          34.20  X
          37.60  R
          42.76  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Jack               14 Ridgetop                         35.29 R
  2 Cohn, Logan               14 Ridgetop                         35.42 R
  3 Davis, Sam                14 GP                               37.15 R
  4 Peasley, Rhode            13 GP                               39.00 QUA
  5 Lanois, Colter            14 Ridgetop                         39.10 QUA
  6 Williamson, Charlie       14 GP                               41.25 QUA

Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.24  XX
        1:17.17  X
        1:27.47  QUA
        1:27.47  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Sam                14 GP                             1:21.41 QUA
  2 Davis, Jack               14 Ridgetop                       1:21.55 QUA
  3 Winters, Madoc            13 Ridgetop                       1:35.84
N - Division  
  1 Harless, Sam              14 Ridgetop                       1:31.53
  2 Peasley, Rhode            13 GP                             1:31.64
  3 Hart, Roger               13 Ridgetop                       1:32.78
  4 Logan, Luke               14 Ridgetop                       1:33.24

Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.52  XX
          27.57  X
          29.04  R
          31.15  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Thurston, Bridger         15 Ridgetop                         27.72 R
  2 Coker, Will               16 Ridgetop                         28.23 R
  3 Fenster, Casey            17 Ridgetop                         31.85
N - Division  
  1 Fisher, Eric              15 GP                               28.80 R+
  2 Frantz, Tristan           15 Ridgetop                         32.31
  3 Hinkle, Patrick           16 Ridgetop                         34.44
  4 Logan, Andy               16 Ridgetop                         37.89
  5 Prideaux, Henry           15 Ridgetop                         41.59

Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.59  XX
        1:02.51  X
        1:03.60  QUA
        1:03.60  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Farmer, Tory              18 Ridgetop                         59.34 X
X - Division  
  1 Stevenson, Ian            18 Ridgetop                       1:01.98 X
R - Division  
  1 Smith, Brandon            17 Ridgetop                       1:11.70
  2 Strait, Joseph            17 Ridgetop                       1:14.70
  3 Green, Jeffrey            16 Ridgetop                       1:22.11

Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          30.78  XX
          32.95  X
          36.40  R
          41.50  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
X - Division  
 -- Stevenson, Ian            18 Ridgetop                            DQ
R - Division  
  1 Fisher, Eric              15 GP                               35.93 R
  2 Fenster, Casey            17 Ridgetop                         36.60 QUA
  3 Smith, Brandon            17 Ridgetop                         38.94 QUA
  4 Strait, Joseph            17 Ridgetop                         40.00 QUA
N - Division  
  1 Frantz, Tristan           15 Ridgetop                         40.12 QUA
  2 Hinkle, Patrick           16 Ridgetop                         43.88
  3 Logan, Andy               16 Ridgetop                         45.30
  4 Prideaux, Henry           15 Ridgetop                         48.06
  5 Green, Jeffrey            16 Ridgetop                         50.10

Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.06  XX
          37.14  X
          39.45  R
          43.18  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Coker, Will               16 Ridgetop                         36.30 X
R - Division  
  1 Farmer, Tory              18 Ridgetop                         36.55 X+
  2 Smith, Brandon            17 Ridgetop                         41.67 QUA

Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.67  XX
        1:23.65  X
        1:33.30  QUA
        1:33.30  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Holland, Hank             17 Ridgetop                       1:21.99 X
R - Division  
  1 Fisher, Eric              15 GP                             1:24.24 QUA
  2 Fenster, Casey            17 Ridgetop                       1:29.19 QUA
  3 Stevenson, Ian            18 Ridgetop                       1:32.34 QUA
  4 Green, Jeffrey            16 Ridgetop                       1:44.57

Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          29.08  XX
          30.58  X
          33.31  R
          37.71  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Farmer, Tory              18 Ridgetop                         29.45 X
  2 Holland, Hank             17 Ridgetop                         30.18 X
R - Division  
  1 Thurston, Bridger         15 Ridgetop                         33.47 QUA
  2 Frantz, Tristan           15 Ridgetop                         34.13 QUA
  3 Strait, Joseph            17 Ridgetop                         36.52 QUA

Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:06.63  XX
        1:10.71  X
        1:18.96  QUA
        1:18.96  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Hank             17 Ridgetop                       1:09.27 X+
  2 Coker, Will               16 Ridgetop                       1:11.63 QUA
  3 Thurston, Bridger         15 Ridgetop                       1:14.27 QUA
N - Division  
  1 Logan, Andy               16 Ridgetop                       1:35.31
  2 Hinkle, Patrick           16 Ridgetop                       1:40.75
 -- Prideaux, Henry           15 Ridgetop                            DQ

Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgetop  'A'                                               1:47.49
     1) Torrence, Carter W7             2) Jebo, Thomas M8
     3) Jones, Reed M8                  4) Ayers, Ellery W8
  2 Ginter Park  'A'                                            1:59.60
     1) Davis, Wells M8                 2) Siebentritt, Mathew M8
     3) Gammon, Sophie W8               4) Bryant, Cora W8
  3 Ridgetop  'C'                                               2:14.20
     1) Hingst, Matthew M7              2) Petersson, Per M7
     3) Brown, Claire W8                4) Friday, Mary Claire W7
 -- Ginter Park  'B'                                                 DQ
     1) Joyner, Henry M8                2) Griffin, Stella W8
     3) Powell, Fern W7                 4) Humphries, Sully M7
 -- Ginter Park  'C'                                                 DQ
     1) Robertson, Teddy M6             2) Robertson, June W8
     3) Koziol, Clarke W8               4) Leeman, Oscar M6
 -- Ridgetop  'B'                                                    DQ
     1) Schwartz, Kyle M7               2) Fredrick, Olivia W7
     3) Grice, Linos M8                 4) Hart, Charlotte W6

Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgetop  'A'                                               2:54.03
     1) Pascual, Norah W10              2) Cassidy, Aidan M10
     3) Hart, Anne Claire W10           4) Sleman, Molly W9
  2 Ridgetop  'B'                                               3:26.48
     1) Winters, Reid M9                2) Cullop, Madeleine W10
     3) Schwartz, Cameron W9            4) Sundberg, Paul M9
  3 Ridgetop  'C'                                               3:27.03
     1) Komorowski, Sven M10            2) Fredrick, Stella W10
     3) Norton, Vivian W10              4) Hingst, Andy M9
  4 Ginter Park  'A'                                            3:54.21
     1) Smith, Claire W9                2) Thomas, Luke M9
     3) Piech, Landry W10               4) Sulanke, Tanner W9
  5 Ginter Park  'B'                                            5:03.41
     1) Best, Campbell W10              2) Humphries, Tuck M9
     3) Powell, Henry M9                4) Freeman, Essa W9

Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgetop  'A'                                               2:37.01
     1) Kurz, William M12               2) Speck, Millie W12
     3) Schwartz, Hayden M12            4) Davis, Ella W12
  2 Ridgetop  'B'                                               2:43.61
     1) Sleman, Christian M12           2) Coker, Ben M12
     3) Grice, Isabella W12             4) Payne, Ann Haden W12
  3 Ridgetop  'C'                                               3:00.52
     1) Winters, Nate M11               2) Sundberg, Eliza W12
     3) Guise, Davis M12                4) Mason-Roth, Alyssa W12
  4 Ginter Park  'A'                                            3:03.63
     1) Aikin, Lucy W11                 2) Thomas, Roth M12
     3) Thomas, Cooper M12              4) Strite, Carter W11

Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgetop  'A'                                               2:26.34
     1) Speck, Lucie W14                2) Williams, Weston M14
     3) Phaup, Grace W13                4) Cohn, Logan M14
  2 Ginter Park  'A'                                            2:31.34
     1) Aikin, Emma W14                 2) Williamson, Charlie M14
     3) McCown, Jack M14                4) Peasley, Vivian W14
  3 Ginter Park  'B'                                            2:32.17
     1) Upchurch, Vivian W13            2) Fox, Emma W14
     3) Pearson, William M13            4) Davis, Sam M14
  4 Ginter Park  'C'                                            2:55.24
     1) Bryant, Stella W13              2) Sulanke, Claire W13
     3) Peasley, Rhode M13              4) Fox, Joseph M13
  5 Ridgetop  'B'                                               2:58.22
     1) Davis, Jack M14                 2) Burnside, Camilla W13
     3) Lanois, Colter M14              4) Cassidy, Maddie W13

Mixed 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgetop  'A'                                               2:06.81
     1) Biltz, Taylor W15               2) Holland, Hank M17
     3) Stevenson, Ian M18              4) Biltz, Schuyler W17
  2 Ridgetop  'B'                                               2:10.32
     1) Farmer, Tory M18                2) Coker, Will M16
     3) Farmer, Kate W15                4) Ogden, Ryley W18
  3 Ridgetop  'C'                                               2:23.38
     1) Andrews, Maddie W15             2) Boykin, Caroline W17
     3) Fraser, James M17               4) Thurston, Bridger M15
  4 Ginter Park  'A'                                            2:40.57
     1) Haas, Dorothy W16               2) Smith, Abigail W15
     3) Liverman, Maggie W15            4) Fisher, Eric M15

                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 84

  1. Ridgetop                           1605   2. Ginter Park                         675

                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 84

  1. Ridgetop                            670   2. Ginter Park                         375

                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 84

  1. Ridgetop                            773   2. Ginter Park                         228