HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/21/17 03:32 PM
                              17 ARA@RT - 6/19/17                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          18.54  XX
          19.88  X
          23.59  R
          28.14  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Frink, Dana                8 ARA                              20.41 R      
  2 Harlow, Hadley             8 ARA                              20.91 R      
  3 Catoggio, Linley           7 ARA                              24.25 QUA    
  4 Torrence, Carter           7 Ridgetop                         25.13 QUA    
  5 Spalding, Betsy            8 Ridgetop                         26.16 QUA    
  6 Hart, Charlotte            6 Ridgetop                         28.41        
N - Division  
  1 Holmes, Frances            8 ARA                              24.21 QUA    
  2 Schreher, Delilah          6 ARA                              24.84 QUA+   
  3 Jones, Ingrid              8 ARA                              25.35 QUA+   
  4 Luchsinger, Anna           7 ARA                              25.50 QUA    
  5 Nelson, Delaney            6 ARA                              25.65 QUA    
  6 Siebert, Anna              6 ARA                              25.87 QUA    
  7 Woody, Evie                8 ARA                              26.03 QUA    
  7 Henley, Meredith           8 ARA                              26.03 QUA+   
  9 Moore, Sofia               8 Ridgetop                         26.46 QUA+   
 10 Siebert, Ella              8 ARA                              26.88 QUA    
 11 Friday, Mary Claire        7 Ridgetop                         27.00 QUA+   
 12 Gay, Sarah                 7 ARA                              27.13 QUA+   
 13 Belding, Ashby             7 ARA                              28.03 QUA    
 14 Manring, Tessa             8 ARA                              28.43        
 15 Wafford, Sadie             6 ARA                              28.63        
 16 Fonville, Josie            8 ARA                              28.72        
 17 Parker, Audrey             5 ARA                              31.29        
 18 Fredrick, Olivia           7 Ridgetop                         32.82        
 19 Daniel, Skylar             7 ARA                              33.37        
 20 Fischi, Lucia              6 ARA                              37.31        
 21 Spalding, Phoebe           8 ARA                              38.15        
 22 Roberts, Charley           7 Ridgetop                         39.09        
 23 Mungo, Livee               7 ARA                              40.38        
 24 Hofheimer, Carter          6 ARA                              41.72        
 25 Crone, Hayes               4 ARA                              46.25        
 26 Schrinel, Molly            5 Ridgetop                         47.44        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          22.43  XX
          24.05  X
          27.60  R
          32.75  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Linkonis, Valentina        8 ARA                              19.34 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Luchsinger, Anna           7 ARA                              26.82 R      
  2 Ayers, Ellery              8 Ridgetop                         27.46 R      
  3 Harlow, Hadley             8 ARA                              27.82 QUA    
  4 Nelson, Delaney            6 ARA                              27.97 QUA    
  5 Torrence, Carter           7 Ridgetop                         29.38 QUA    
  6 Fredrick, Olivia           7 Ridgetop                         35.60        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          24.60  XX
          26.70  X
          29.95  R
          35.36  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Linkonis, Valentina        8 ARA                              22.75 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Frink, Dana                8 ARA                              32.63 QUA    
  2 Ayers, Ellery              8 Ridgetop                         33.50 QUA    
  3 Catoggio, Linley           7 ARA                              34.94 QUA    
  4 Siebert, Ella              8 ARA                              38.13        
  5 Friday, Mary Claire        7 Ridgetop                         40.90        
 -- Spalding, Betsy            8 Ridgetop                            DQ        
N - Division  
  1 Nelson, Delaney            6 ARA                              33.15 QUA    
  2 Luchsinger, Anna           7 ARA                              33.28 QUA    
  3 Manring, Tessa             8 ARA                              33.87 QUA+   
  4 Siebert, Anna              6 ARA                              34.12 QUA    
  5 Jones, Ingrid              8 ARA                              34.25 QUA    
  6 Woody, Evie                8 ARA                              35.09 QUA    
  7 Belding, Ashby             7 ARA                              35.15 QUA    
  8 Fredrick, Olivia           7 Ridgetop                         35.56        
  9 Moore, Sofia               8 Ridgetop                         39.99        
 10 Fonville, Josie            8 ARA                              40.50        
 11 Torrence, Carter           7 Ridgetop                         41.94        
 12 Gay, Sarah                 7 ARA                              46.57        
 13 Fischi, Lucia              6 ARA                              57.22        
 -- Henley, Meredith           8 ARA                                 DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.37  XX
          23.44  X
          27.63  R
          33.78  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Linkonis, Valentina        8 ARA                              19.63 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Catoggio, Linley           7 ARA                              31.50 QUA    
  2 Jones, Ingrid              8 ARA                              33.60 QUA    
  3 Ayers, Ellery              8 Ridgetop                         34.56        
  4 Spalding, Betsy            8 Ridgetop                         35.50        
  5 Friday, Mary Claire        7 Ridgetop                         37.35        
 -- Harlow, Hadley             8 ARA                                 DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          35.24  XX
          37.26  X
          42.67  R
          47.93  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Linkonis, Gabriela        10 ARA                              33.97 XX+    
R - Division  
  1 Hart, Anne Claire         10 Ridgetop                         36.94 X+     
  2 Cullop, Madeleine         10 Ridgetop                         41.47 R      
  3 Zincone, Caroline          9 ARA                              44.56 QUA    
  4 Norton, Vivian            10 Ridgetop                         45.60 QUA    
  5 Acey, Celia               10 ARA                              47.62 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Cameron          9 Ridgetop                         43.57 QUA    
  2 Schreher, Olive            9 ARA                              45.28 QUA    
  3 Pohlmann, Izzy            10 ARA                              46.40 QUA+   
  4 Torrence, Riley           10 Ridgetop                         47.04 QUA    
  5 Cuevas, Aubrey            10 Ridgetop                         49.66        
  6 Sisler, Audrey             9 ARA                              49.75        
  7 Mungo, Gianna             10 ARA                              49.87        
  8 Gay, Caroline             10 ARA                              50.06        
  9 Musick, A.V.               9 ARA                              52.41        
 10 Dixon, Ellie               9 ARA                              52.50        
 11 Luchsinger, June           9 ARA                              54.75        
 12 Stoudt, Natalie           10 Ridgetop                         55.41        
 13 Cordo, Katie              10 Ridgetop                         56.56        
 14 Cimino, Electra            9 Ridgetop                         57.00        
 15 Henley, Nina               9 ARA                              59.29        
 16 Roberts, Lily              9 Ridgetop                         59.97        
 17 Dixon, Elisabeth           9 ARA                            1:00.15        
 18 Spalding, Simone          10 ARA                            1:01.91        
 19 Dau, Nyibol                9 ARA                            1:02.75        
 20 Cassidy, Ruthie            9 ARA                            1:03.15        
 21 Evans, Kyra                9 Ridgetop                       1:04.13        
 22 Hallett, Mary Beth         9 ARA                            1:13.75        
 23 Hulcher, Audrey            9 Ridgetop                       1:14.15        
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          41.10  XX
          44.04  X
          50.68  R
          58.47  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Linkonis, Gabriela        10 ARA                              40.57 XX+    
R - Division  
  1 Frink, Ann Marie          10 ARA                              42.00 X+     
  2 Hart, Anne Claire         10 Ridgetop                         44.59 R      
  3 Sleman, Molly              9 Ridgetop                         45.85 R      
  4 Steadman, Claire          10 ARA                              50.04 R      
  5 Zincone, Caroline          9 ARA                              54.22 QUA    
  6 Torrence, Riley           10 Ridgetop                         59.75        
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          46.96  XX
          50.02  X
          55.86  R
        1:02.71  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Hart, Anne Claire         10 Ridgetop                         45.41 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Haymore, Lilly            10 ARA                              49.66 X      
R - Division  
  1 Cullop, Madeleine         10 Ridgetop                         50.99 R      
  2 Steadman, Claire          10 ARA                              51.31 R      
  3 Sleman, Molly              9 Ridgetop                         51.56 R      
  4 Fredrick, Stella          10 Ridgetop                         53.26 R      
  5 Zincone, Caroline          9 ARA                              55.00 R      
  6 Fischi, Frances            9 ARA                            1:02.53 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Frink, Ann Marie          10 ARA                              49.93 X+     
  2 Evans, Kyra                9 Ridgetop                         58.00 QUA    
  3 Sisler, Audrey             9 ARA                              59.43 QUA    
  4 Roberts, Lily              9 Ridgetop                       1:02.47 QUA    
  5 Schreher, Olive            9 ARA                            1:02.50 QUA    
  6 Musick, A.V.               9 ARA                            1:03.47        
  7 Norton, Vivian            10 Ridgetop                       1:04.16        
  8 Henley, Nina               9 ARA                            1:04.47        
  9 Acey, Celia               10 ARA                            1:05.56        
 10 Cuevas, Aubrey            10 Ridgetop                       1:06.84        
 11 Torrence, Riley           10 Ridgetop                       1:07.75        
 12 Luchsinger, June           9 ARA                            1:10.37        
 13 Dixon, Ellie               9 ARA                            1:10.94        
 14 Mungo, Gianna             10 ARA                            1:11.22        
 15 Gay, Caroline             10 ARA                            1:12.87        
 16 Pohlmann, Izzy            10 ARA                            1:15.03        
 17 Dau, Nyibol                9 ARA                            1:15.59        
 18 Stoudt, Natalie           10 Ridgetop                       1:17.00        
 19 Hulcher, Audrey            9 Ridgetop                       1:34.78        
 -- Cordo, Katie              10 Ridgetop                            DQ        
 -- Dixon, Elisabeth           9 ARA                                 DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          40.02  XX
          43.59  X
          50.59  R
          59.32  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Linkonis, Gabriela        10 ARA                              43.75 R      
  2 Sleman, Molly              9 Ridgetop                         45.78 R      
  3 Haymore, Lilly            10 ARA                              46.75 R      
  4 Schwartz, Cameron          9 Ridgetop                         50.25 R      
  5 Fredrick, Stella          10 Ridgetop                         52.34 QUA    
  6 Fischi, Frances            9 ARA                            1:01.25        
 
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:28.76  XX
        1:35.77  X
        1:52.75  QUA
        1:52.75  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frink, Ann Marie          10 ARA                            1:28.81 X+     
  2 Haymore, Lilly            10 ARA                            1:43.90 QUA    
  3 Schwartz, Cameron          9 Ridgetop                       1:44.12 QUA    
  4 Cullop, Madeleine         10 Ridgetop                       1:46.38 QUA    
  5 Fredrick, Stella          10 Ridgetop                       1:48.65 QUA    
  6 Steadman, Claire          10 ARA                            1:51.09 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Norton, Vivian            10 Ridgetop                       1:51.57 QUA+   
  2 Fischi, Frances            9 ARA                            1:52.78        
  3 Cuevas, Aubrey            10 Ridgetop                       2:03.62        
  4 Sisler, Audrey             9 ARA                            2:05.25        
  5 Stoudt, Natalie           10 Ridgetop                       2:13.75        
  6 Henley, Nina               9 ARA                            2:15.16        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.50  XX
          33.00  X
          36.86  R
          40.33  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Davis, Ella               12 Ridgetop                         34.38 R      
  2 Fonville, Avery           12 ARA                              34.97 R      
  3 Haymore, Liza             12 ARA                              36.03 R      
  4 Payne, Ann Haden          12 Ridgetop                         36.44 R      
  5 Haymore, Cate             12 ARA                              37.41 QUA    
  6 Speck, Millie             12 Ridgetop                         39.90 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Mason-Roth, Alyssa        12 Ridgetop                         37.53 QUA    
  2 Henley, Reade             12 ARA                              40.44        
  3 Mahan, Hannah             11 Ridgetop                         40.94        
  4 Gresham, Elise            11 Ridgetop                         41.19        
  5 Cryer, Ashley             12 ARA                              41.25        
  6 Sutten, Grace             11 Ridgetop                         42.79        
  7 Beverly, Carter           11 ARA                              43.28        
  8 Evans, Laken              11 Ridgetop                         43.72        
  9 Stoudt, Morgan            12 Ridgetop                         43.75        
 10 Davis, Emma               11 ARA                              45.09        
 11 Torrence, Ellie           11 Ridgetop                         47.38        
 12 Link, Alka                11 Ridgetop                         47.46        
 13 Dau, Amor                 11 ARA                              48.70        
 14 Jebo, Campbell            11 Ridgetop                         49.31        
 15 Hulcher, Tolly            11 Ridgetop                         49.66        
 16 Harris, Katie             11 Ridgetop                         54.22        
 17 Tweardy, Tayloe           11 ARA                              56.47        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.26  XX
          38.66  X
          44.09  R
          49.60  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Doll, Chandler            11 ARA                              45.29 QUA    
  2 Doll, Catherine           11 ARA                              45.31 QUA    
  3 Grice, Isabella           12 Ridgetop                         45.41 QUA    
  4 Payne, Ann Haden          12 Ridgetop                         46.53 QUA    
  5 Sundberg, Eliza           12 Ridgetop                         49.00 QUA    
  6 Davis, Emma               11 ARA                              59.72        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.55  XX
          44.30  X
          48.99  R
          53.49  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doll, Catherine           11 ARA                              46.31 R      
  2 Speck, Millie             12 Ridgetop                         50.15 QUA    
  3 Henley, Reade             12 ARA                              52.72 QUA    
  4 Link, Alka                11 Ridgetop                         53.59        
  5 Sutten, Grace             11 Ridgetop                         54.22        
N - Division  
  1 Sundberg, Eliza           12 Ridgetop                         49.72 QUA+   
  2 Doll, Chandler            11 ARA                              50.59 QUA+   
  3 Haymore, Cate             12 ARA                              50.81 QUA    
  4 Payne, Ann Haden          12 Ridgetop                         51.06 QUA+   
  5 Mahan, Hannah             11 Ridgetop                         51.81 QUA+   
  6 Mason-Roth, Alyssa        12 Ridgetop                         52.78 QUA    
  7 Stoudt, Morgan            12 Ridgetop                         53.53        
  8 Beverly, Carter           11 ARA                              56.62        
  9 Torrence, Ellie           11 Ridgetop                         56.65        
 10 Gresham, Elise            11 Ridgetop                         58.28        
 11 Evans, Laken              11 Ridgetop                         59.19        
 12 Jebo, Campbell            11 Ridgetop                         59.62        
 13 Dau, Amor                 11 ARA                            1:00.43        
 14 Hulcher, Tolly            11 Ridgetop                       1:06.13        
 -- Harris, Katie             11 Ridgetop                            DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.96  XX
          37.29  X
          42.94  R
          49.54  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Haymore, Liza             12 ARA                              40.16 R      
  2 Davis, Ella               12 Ridgetop                         41.75 R      
  3 Grice, Isabella           12 Ridgetop                         42.32 R      
  4 Cryer, Ashley             12 ARA                              42.54 R      
  5 Fonville, Avery           12 ARA                              44.44 QUA    
  6 Gresham, Elise            11 Ridgetop                         48.37 QUA    
 
Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.15  XX
        1:23.50  X
        1:36.58  QUA
        1:36.58  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ella               12 Ridgetop                       1:31.40 QUA    
  2 Haymore, Liza             12 ARA                            1:32.47 QUA    
  3 Doll, Chandler            11 ARA                            1:34.91 QUA    
  4 Fonville, Avery           12 ARA                            1:35.03 QUA    
  5 Grice, Isabella           12 Ridgetop                       1:36.38 QUA    
 -- Sundberg, Eliza           12 Ridgetop                            DQ        
N - Division  
  1 Doll, Catherine           11 ARA                            1:37.38        
  2 Cryer, Ashley             12 ARA                            1:40.97        
  3 Stoudt, Morgan            12 Ridgetop                       1:45.10        
  4 Speck, Millie             12 Ridgetop                       1:45.60        
  5 Torrence, Ellie           11 Ridgetop                       1:55.93        
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.07  XX
          31.24  X
          33.75  R
          35.66  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Cram, Elyse               14 ARA                              30.53 X      
R - Division  
  1 Speck, Lucie              14 Ridgetop                         31.47 R      
N - Division  
  1 Garland, Rachel           13 ARA                              34.96 QUA    
  2 Burnside, Camilla         13 Ridgetop                         47.10        
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.61  XX
        1:08.46  X
        1:19.35  QUA
        1:19.35  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Macholz, Amelia           13 ARA                            1:07.04 X+     
  2 Puritz, Annabel           13 ARA                            1:17.28 QUA    
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          34.67  XX
          36.31  X
          40.78  R
          45.00  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Villanueva, Cami          14 ARA                              36.41 R      
R - Division  
  1 Cram, Elyse               14 ARA                              36.56 R      
  2 Speck, Lucie              14 Ridgetop                         38.63 R      
  3 Puritz, Annabel           13 ARA                              40.53 R      
  4 Phaup, Grace              13 Ridgetop                         42.81 QUA    
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.41  XX
          42.67  X
          44.97  R
          48.16  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Macholz, Amelia           13 ARA                              38.31 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Villanueva, Cami          14 ARA                              41.72 X+     
  2 Puritz, Annabel           13 ARA                              44.32 R      
  3 Phaup, Grace              13 Ridgetop                         48.03 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Burnside, Camilla         13 Ridgetop                         54.94        
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.55  XX
        1:31.66  X
        1:40.00  QUA
        1:40.00  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Cooper, Rachel            14 ARA                            1:25.94 XX+    
  2 Garland, Rachel           13 ARA                            1:40.97        
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.02  XX
          34.83  X
          38.70  R
          43.43  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Cooper, Rachel            14 ARA                              33.72 X      
X - Division  
  1 Cram, Elyse               14 ARA                              33.69 X      
R - Division  
  1 Speck, Lucie              14 Ridgetop                         35.63 R      
  2 Phaup, Grace              13 Ridgetop                         37.75 R      
  3 Garland, Rachel           13 ARA                              41.20 QUA    
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:14.08  XX
        1:18.35  X
        1:31.03  QUA
        1:31.03  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Macholz, Amelia           13 ARA                            1:11.91 XX     
X - Division  
 -- Cooper, Rachel            14 ARA                                 DQ        
R - Division  
  1 Villanueva, Cami          14 ARA                            1:24.22 QUA    
  2 Burnside, Camilla         13 Ridgetop                       1:52.22        
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.54  XX
          30.66  X
          32.42  R
          34.22  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Muncy, Cristina           17 ARA                              28.41 XX     
  2 Biltz, Schuyler           17 Ridgetop                         29.28 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Melvin, Frances           17 Ridgetop                         31.32 R      
R - Division  
  1 Milley, Jaqueline         16 Ridgetop                         35.25        
N - Division  
  1 Turner, Nancy Ruth        16 ARA                              37.28        
  2 Ogden, Ariel              16 Ridgetop                         57.59        
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.13  XX
        1:08.26  X
        1:10.96  QUA
        1:10.96  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Clark, Willoughby         16 ARA                            1:05.62 X      
  2 Farmer, Kate              15 Ridgetop                       1:05.97 X      
X - Division  
  1 Biltz, Taylor             15 Ridgetop                       1:05.72 X      
R - Division  
  1 Andrews, Maddie           15 Ridgetop                       1:11.41        
  2 Ogden, Ryley              18 Ridgetop                       1:12.50        
  3 Ogden, Kristine           16 Ridgetop                       1:56.16        
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          34.24  XX
          35.91  X
          39.12  R
          43.11  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Clark, Willoughby         16 ARA                              33.12 XX     
  2 Biltz, Taylor             15 Ridgetop                         34.35 X      
X - Division  
  1 Andrews, Maddie           15 Ridgetop                         34.31 X      
R - Division  
  1 Farmer, Kate              15 Ridgetop                         37.53 R      
  2 Ogden, Ryley              18 Ridgetop                         42.10 QUA    
  3 Hinkle, Ellie             18 Ridgetop                         43.75        
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.30  XX
          41.74  X
          43.81  R
          45.94  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Clark, Willoughby         16 ARA                              39.73 X      
X - Division  
  1 Muncy, Cristina           17 ARA                              40.03 X      
R - Division  
  1 Melvin, Frances           17 Ridgetop                         46.91        
  2 Payne, Carter             15 Ridgetop                         48.34        
  3 Hinkle, Ellie             18 Ridgetop                         54.93        
N - Division  
  1 Ogden, Kristine           16 Ridgetop                       1:18.78        
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.41  XX
        1:30.66  X
        1:34.41  QUA
        1:34.41  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Trenz, Zoe                18 ARA                            1:24.19 XX     
R - Division  
 -- Turner, Nancy Ruth        16 ARA                                 DQ        
 -- Ogden, Ariel              16 Ridgetop                            DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          32.29  XX
          34.18  X
          37.03  R
          41.35  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Trenz, Zoe                18 ARA                              32.05 XX     
  2 Biltz, Schuyler           17 Ridgetop                         32.69 X      
  3 Muncy, Cristina           17 ARA                              33.09 X      
X - Division  
  1 Farmer, Kate              15 Ridgetop                         34.15 X      
  2 Biltz, Taylor             15 Ridgetop                         35.25 R      
R - Division  
  1 Andrews, Maddie           15 Ridgetop                         35.68 R      
  2 Milley, Jaqueline         16 Ridgetop                         40.62 QUA    
  3 Payne, Carter             15 Ridgetop                         43.41        
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:13.35  XX
        1:17.84  X
        1:26.91  QUA
        1:26.91  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Trenz, Zoe                18 ARA                            1:13.06 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Biltz, Schuyler           17 Ridgetop                       1:18.44 QUA    
R - Division  
  1 Melvin, Frances           17 Ridgetop                       1:22.60 QUA    
  2 Ogden, Ryley              18 Ridgetop                       1:23.56 QUA    
  3 Payne, Carter             15 Ridgetop                       1:27.59        
N - Division  
  1 Milley, Jaqueline         16 Ridgetop                       1:34.82        
  2 Turner, Nancy Ruth        16 ARA                            1:38.53        
  3 Hinkle, Ellie             18 Ridgetop                       1:40.09        
  4 Ogden, Kristine           16 Ridgetop                       2:16.91        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          18.51  XX
          19.59  X
          23.07  R
          28.29  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Catoggio, Brady            8 ARA                              19.99 R      
  2 Nelson, Cole               8 ARA                              22.56 R      
  3 Jones, Reed                8 Ridgetop                         22.63 R      
  4 Ukrop, Brown               7 ARA                              23.32 QUA    
  5 Jebo, Thomas               8 Ridgetop                         25.07 QUA    
  6 Hingst, Matthew            7 Ridgetop                         27.53 QUA    
 -- Crone, Trip                8 ARA                             X22.50 R      
 -- Acey, Jake                 8 ARA                             X22.84 R      
 -- Parker, Dylan              8 ARA                             X28.59        
N - Division  
  1 Musick, Ryland             8 ARA                              22.19 R+     
  2 Brookshier, Eli            7 ARA                              24.72 QUA    
  3 Hofheimer, Henry           8 ARA                              25.97 QUA    
  4 Acey, Mason                6 ARA                              26.31 QUA    
  5 Fischi, Rocco              8 ARA                              27.22 QUA    
  6 Mungo, Teddy               8 ARA                              27.27 QUA    
  7 Freiden, Nathan            6 ARA                              27.47 QUA    
  8 Friday, Bennett            7 Ridgetop                         27.60 QUA+   
  9 Schwartz, Kyle             7 Ridgetop                         27.81 QUA    
 10 Sentz, Porter              7 ARA                              29.68        
 11 Schrinel, Abram            8 Ridgetop                         30.09        
 12 Tweardy, Ty                8 ARA                              30.44        
 13 Geldrich, Tyler            6 ARA                              30.59        
 14 Sentz, Griffin             7 ARA                              30.96        
 15 Petersson, Per             7 Ridgetop                         32.35        
 16 Sisler, Emmett             6 ARA                              32.62        
 17 Litzenburg, Tristan        7 Ridgetop                         33.09        
 18 Linkonis, Porter           5 ARA                              34.53        
 19 Grainger, Calvin           6 ARA                              37.03        
 20 Hayes, Will                7 ARA                              38.78        
 21 Johnson, Eli               5 ARA                              42.81        
 22 Hinchman, Ward             6 ARA                              43.65        
 23 Kreutzer, Nat              7 Ridgetop                         43.75        
 24 Shane, Max                 6 ARA                              43.79        
 25 Lysak, Sawyer              7 Ridgetop                         45.75        
 26 Cryer, Andrew              6 ARA                            1:06.28        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          22.30  XX
          24.16  X
          27.50  R
          33.32  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Acey, Jake                 8 ARA                              27.31 R      
  2 Nelson, Cole               8 ARA                              27.66 QUA    
  3 Grice, Linos               8 Ridgetop                         29.94 QUA    
  4 Schwartz, Kyle             7 Ridgetop                         30.50 QUA    
  5 Brookshier, Eli            7 ARA                              31.09 QUA    
  6 Jebo, Thomas               8 Ridgetop                         33.46        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          25.79  XX
          27.57  X
          29.69  R
          35.02  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Reed                8 Ridgetop                         30.72 QUA    
  2 Freiden, Nathan            6 ARA                              30.81 QUA    
  3 Jebo, Thomas               8 Ridgetop                         31.18 QUA    
  4 Fischi, Rocco              8 ARA                              32.19 QUA    
  5 Brookshier, Eli            7 ARA                              32.59 QUA    
  6 Grice, Linos               8 Ridgetop                         33.35 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Nelson, Cole               8 ARA                              28.84 R+     
  2 Catoggio, Brady            8 ARA                              31.00 QUA    
  3 Crone, Trip                8 ARA                              32.50 QUA+   
  4 Ukrop, Brown               7 ARA                              35.75        
  5 Acey, Mason                6 ARA                              36.19        
  6 Linkonis, Porter           5 ARA                              37.03        
  7 Petersson, Per             7 Ridgetop                         38.66        
  8 Musick, Ryland             8 ARA                              40.59        
 -- Sentz, Griffin             7 ARA                                 DQ        
 -- Hinchman, Ward             6 ARA                                 DQ        
 -- Mungo, Teddy               8 ARA                                 DQ        
 -- Friday, Bennett            7 Ridgetop                            DQ        
 -- Parker, Dylan              8 ARA                                 DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          22.00  XX
          24.08  X
          27.41  R
          33.48  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Jones, Reed                8 Ridgetop                         27.59 QUA    
  2 Catoggio, Brady            8 ARA                              28.08 QUA    
  3 Ukrop, Brown               7 ARA                              29.75 QUA    
  4 Acey, Jake                 8 ARA                              32.28 QUA    
  5 Grice, Linos               8 Ridgetop                         34.28        
 -- Friday, Bennett            7 Ridgetop                            DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          35.31  XX
          37.61  X
          43.07  R
          47.12  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Belding, Gray             10 ARA                              33.16 XX+    
R - Division  
  1 Guise, Matthew            10 Ridgetop                         39.65 R      
  2 Ukrop, Riggs               9 ARA                              41.28 R      
  3 Harlow, Cannen             9 ARA                              44.78 QUA    
  4 Komorowski, Sven          10 Ridgetop                         45.63 QUA    
  5 Hingst, Andy               9 Ridgetop                         46.09 QUA    
  6 Brookshier, Grady          9 ARA                              49.84        
N - Division  
  1 Cryer, Brandon             9 ARA                              40.15 R      
  2 Sundberg, Paul             9 Ridgetop                         42.03 R+     
  3 Fischi, Vinnie             9 ARA                              43.25 QUA    
  4 Stearns, Luke              9 ARA                              47.29        
  5 Cooper, Isaac             10 ARA                              51.15        
  6 Kreutzer, Thomas           9 Ridgetop                         53.22        
  7 Nolde, Connor              9 ARA                            1:01.84        
  8 Hanna, Henry               9 Ridgetop                       1:11.59        
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          41.33  XX
          45.02  X
          52.37  R
          59.14  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Guise, Matthew            10 Ridgetop                         46.09 R      
  2 Stearns, Luke              9 ARA                              52.94 QUA    
  3 Sundberg, Paul             9 Ridgetop                         55.59 QUA    
  4 Brookshier, Grady          9 ARA                              57.25 QUA    
  5 Harlow, Cannen             9 ARA                            1:02.19        
 -- Hanna, Henry               9 Ridgetop                            DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          48.27  XX
          51.33  X
          56.20  R
        1:02.68  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sundberg, Paul             9 Ridgetop                         57.15 QUA    
  2 Cryer, Brandon             9 ARA                              57.47 QUA    
  3 Cooper, Isaac             10 ARA                            1:04.66        
  4 Fischi, Vinnie             9 ARA                            1:06.15        
  5 Hingst, Andy               9 Ridgetop                       1:08.40        
  6 Komorowski, Sven          10 Ridgetop                       1:19.85        
N - Division  
  1 Stearns, Luke              9 ARA                            1:05.82        
  2 Brookshier, Grady          9 ARA                            1:08.44        
  3 Hanna, Henry               9 Ridgetop                       1:24.41        
  4 Harlow, Cannen             9 ARA                            1:35.05        
 -- Kreutzer, Thomas           9 Ridgetop                            DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.75  XX
          46.24  X
          51.89  R
        1:00.22  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Belding, Gray             10 ARA                              38.63 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Ukrop, Riggs               9 ARA                              47.12 R      
  2 Guise, Matthew            10 Ridgetop                         49.43 R      
 -- Komorowski, Sven          10 Ridgetop                            DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:30.83  XX
        1:38.07  X
        1:52.14  QUA
        1:52.14  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Belding, Gray             10 ARA                            1:30.13 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Cryer, Brandon             9 ARA                            1:39.78 QUA    
  2 Ukrop, Riggs               9 ARA                            1:40.47 QUA    
  3 Hingst, Andy               9 Ridgetop                       2:10.93        
N - Division  
  1 Fischi, Vinnie             9 ARA                            2:01.19        
  2 Cooper, Isaac             10 ARA                            2:05.50        
 -- Kreutzer, Thomas           9 Ridgetop                            DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.31  XX
          33.42  X
          37.01  R
          41.33  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Kurz, William             12 Ridgetop                         28.93 XX+    
R - Division  
  1 Guise, Davis              12 Ridgetop                         34.56 R      
  2 Roberts, Tommy            12 Ridgetop                         35.18 R      
  3 Belding, Griffin          12 ARA                              35.44 R      
  4 Rountree, Jackson         12 ARA                              36.10 R      
  5 Harlow, Patrick           11 ARA                              39.90 QUA    
  6 Jones, Floyd              11 Ridgetop                         42.15        
N - Division  
  1 Jones, Tyler              12 ARA                              41.03 QUA+   
  2 Andrews, Owen             11 Ridgetop                         41.44        
  3 Shepherd, Mason           11 Ridgetop                         42.07        
  4 Stearns, Jake             12 ARA                              42.85        
  5 Oliver, Wyatt             12 Ridgetop                         43.40        
  6 Petersson, Bjorn          11 Ridgetop                         44.97        
  7 Dau, Chan                 11 ARA                              47.84        
  8 Cohen, Joseph             11 Ridgetop                         49.60        
  9 Tweardy, Tris             11 ARA                              54.53        
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  XX
          39.82  X
          45.43  R
          52.53  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Roberts, Tommy            12 Ridgetop                         39.40 X+     
  2 Whelan, Elliott           11 ARA                              39.72 X+     
  3 Schwartz, Hayden          12 Ridgetop                         41.25 R      
  4 Rountree, Jackson         12 ARA                              44.16 R      
  5 Coker, Ben                12 Ridgetop                         44.62 R      
  6 Harlow, Patrick           11 ARA                              54.25        
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  XX
          45.14  X
          49.84  R
          56.11  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Steadman, Spencer         11 ARA                              40.27 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Kurz, William             12 Ridgetop                         40.56 XX+    
  2 Belding, Griffin          12 ARA                              43.37 X      
  3 Coker, Ben                12 Ridgetop                         44.25 X      
R - Division  
  1 Whelan, Elliott           11 ARA                              44.08 X+     
  2 Guise, Davis              12 Ridgetop                         45.53 R      
  3 Phaup, Turner             11 Ridgetop                         50.44 QUA    
  4 Jones, Floyd              11 Ridgetop                         58.75        
  5 Rountree, Jackson         12 ARA                            1:04.63        
N - Division  
  1 Vines, Jackson            11 ARA                              48.72 R+     
  2 Jones, Tyler              12 ARA                              56.09 QUA+   
  3 Cohen, Joseph             11 Ridgetop                         59.41        
  4 Dau, Chan                 11 ARA                            1:04.62        
  5 Harlow, Patrick           11 ARA                            1:05.13        
  6 Shepherd, Mason           11 Ridgetop                       1:16.97        
  7 Andrews, Owen             11 Ridgetop                       1:17.22        
 -- Oliver, Wyatt             12 Ridgetop                            DQ        
 -- Petersson, Bjorn          11 Ridgetop                            DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.03  XX
          38.71  X
          44.44  R
          52.28  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Kurz, William             12 Ridgetop                         32.12 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Steadman, Spencer         11 ARA                              33.93 XX+    
  2 Schwartz, Hayden          12 Ridgetop                         37.56 X      
R - Division  
  1 Guise, Davis              12 Ridgetop                         40.65 R      
  2 Vines, Jackson            11 ARA                              41.47 R      
  3 Phaup, Turner             11 Ridgetop                         45.88 QUA    
  4 Shepherd, Mason           11 Ridgetop                         51.40 QUA    
 
Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.93  XX
        1:26.17  X
        1:37.84  QUA
        1:37.84  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Steadman, Spencer         11 ARA                            1:14.91 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Whelan, Elliott           11 ARA                            1:23.57 X+     
  2 Schwartz, Hayden          12 Ridgetop                       1:27.72 QUA    
  3 Vines, Jackson            11 ARA                            1:28.81 QUA    
  4 Coker, Ben                12 Ridgetop                       1:29.15 QUA    
  5 Belding, Griffin          12 ARA                            1:29.41 QUA    
  6 Roberts, Tommy            12 Ridgetop                       1:38.18        
N - Division  
  1 Phaup, Turner             11 Ridgetop                       1:36.06 QUA+   
  2 Jones, Floyd              11 Ridgetop                       1:49.72        
  3 Petersson, Bjorn          11 Ridgetop                       1:51.53        
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.98  XX
          29.72  X
          31.78  R
          34.73  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Phillips, Sammy           14 ARA                              30.50 R      
  2 Moore, Matthew            14 ARA                              35.09        
  3 Link, Rowen               14 Ridgetop                         35.59        
  4 Casey, Seth               14 ARA                              35.90        
  5 Hart, Roger               13 Ridgetop                         36.69        
N - Division  
  1 Zincone, Henry            13 ARA                              36.50        
  2 Burnside, Matthew         14 Ridgetop                         41.72        
  3 Harris, Luke              13 Ridgetop                         42.12        
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.88  XX
        1:07.50  X
        1:19.56  QUA
        1:19.56  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Cohn, Logan               14 Ridgetop                       1:05.94 X+     
  2 Lanois, Colter            14 Ridgetop                       1:09.44 QUA    
  3 Williams, Weston          14 Ridgetop                       1:10.87 QUA    
  4 Phillips, Jack            13 ARA                            1:11.78 QUA    
  5 Thomas, Luke              14 ARA                            1:30.91        
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.80  XX
          35.63  X
          39.87  R
          44.99  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Jack               14 Ridgetop                         39.03 R      
  2 Hart, Roger               13 Ridgetop                         41.52 QUA    
  3 Phillips, Sammy           14 ARA                              42.38 QUA    
  4 Logan, Luke               14 Ridgetop                         44.38 QUA    
  5 Thomas, Luke              14 ARA                              45.72        
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.86  XX
          40.52  X
          43.60  R
          47.28  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohn, Logan               14 Ridgetop                         40.56 R      
  2 Williams, Weston          14 Ridgetop                         42.81 R      
  3 Moore, Matthew            14 ARA                              44.15 QUA    
  4 Logan, Luke               14 Ridgetop                         45.78 QUA    
  5 Casey, Seth               14 ARA                              48.00        
N - Division  
 -- Harris, Luke              13 Ridgetop                            DQ        
 -- Burnside, Matthew         14 Ridgetop                            DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.78  XX
        1:29.73  X
        1:47.49  QUA
        1:47.49  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Steadman, Wil             14 ARA                            1:23.84 X      
R - Division  
  1 Phillips, Jack            13 ARA                            1:35.38 QUA    
  2 Davis, Jack               14 Ridgetop                       1:35.97 QUA    
  3 Zincone, Henry            13 ARA                            1:40.49 QUA    
  4 Hart, Roger               13 Ridgetop                       1:44.87 QUA    
  5 Link, Rowen               14 Ridgetop                       1:45.97 QUA    
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.99  XX
          34.20  X
          37.60  R
          42.76  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Steadman, Wil             14 ARA                              32.44 X      
R - Division  
  1 Williams, Weston          14 Ridgetop                         34.44 R      
  2 Cohn, Logan               14 Ridgetop                         35.55 R      
  3 Phillips, Sammy           14 ARA                              37.15 R      
  4 Lanois, Colter            14 Ridgetop                         39.28 QUA    
  5 Phillips, Jack            13 ARA                              40.28 QUA    
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.24  XX
        1:17.17  X
        1:27.47  QUA
        1:27.47  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Steadman, Wil             14 ARA                            1:11.48 X      
R - Division  
  1 Davis, Jack               14 Ridgetop                       1:26.18 QUA    
  2 Moore, Matthew            14 ARA                            1:32.91        
  3 Logan, Luke               14 Ridgetop                       1:34.40        
  4 Casey, Seth               14 ARA                            1:35.07        
  5 Link, Rowen               14 Ridgetop                       1:39.79        
N - Division  
  1 Zincone, Henry            13 ARA                            1:31.81        
  2 Burnside, Matthew         14 Ridgetop                       1:44.62        
 -- Harris, Luke              13 Ridgetop                            DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.52  XX
          27.57  X
          29.04  R
          31.15  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Cram, Zachary             16 ARA                              26.00 XX+    
  2 Farmer, Tory              18 Ridgetop                         26.40 XX+    
R - Division  
  1 Fraser, James             17 Ridgetop                         27.72 R      
  2 Moore, Thomas             15 ARA                              27.97 R      
  3 Gilliam, Christopher      17 Ridgetop                         29.47 QUA    
  4 Strait, Joseph            17 Ridgetop                         29.69 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Fonville, Pace            16 ARA                              30.56 QUA    
  2 Fenster, Casey            17 Ridgetop                         31.81        
  3 Frantz, Tristan           15 Ridgetop                         32.25        
  4 Green, Jeffrey            16 Ridgetop                         32.35        
  5 Given, Clay               16 Ridgetop                         33.50        
  6 Hinkle, Patrick           16 Ridgetop                         35.06        
  7 Logan, Andy               16 Ridgetop                         36.53        
  8 Prideaux, Henry           15 Ridgetop                         37.82        
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.59  XX
        1:02.51  X
        1:03.60  QUA
        1:03.60  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Whelan, Matthew           16 ARA                              56.25 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Stevenson, Ian            18 Ridgetop                         59.94 X      
  2 Holland, Hank             17 Ridgetop                       1:01.41 X      
R - Division  
  1 Thurston, Bridger         15 Ridgetop                       1:03.88        
  2 Coker, Will               16 Ridgetop                       1:04.59        
  3 Pilc, Charlie             16 Ridgetop                       1:12.66        
  4 Edwards, Zachary          15 ARA                            1:19.91        
  5 Thomason, Cole            15 ARA                            1:25.21        
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          30.78  XX
          32.95  X
          36.40  R
          41.50  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Farmer, Tory              18 Ridgetop                         30.85 X      
X - Division  
  1 Stevenson, Ian            18 Ridgetop                         33.78 R      
R - Division  
  1 Fraser, James             17 Ridgetop                         33.66 R      
  2 Thurston, Bridger         15 Ridgetop                         34.81 R      
  3 Gilliam, Christopher      17 Ridgetop                         35.25 R      
  4 Fonville, Pace            16 ARA                              36.97 QUA    
  5 Holmes, Harrison          15 ARA                              39.32 QUA    
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.06  XX
          37.14  X
          39.45  R
          43.18  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Cram, Zachary             16 ARA                              33.51 XX+    
  2 Holland, Hank             17 Ridgetop                         34.94 XX+    
R - Division  
  1 Moore, Thomas             15 ARA                              37.31 R      
  2 Thurston, Bridger         15 Ridgetop                         38.90 R      
  3 Fenster, Casey            17 Ridgetop                         41.03 QUA    
  4 Green, Jeffrey            16 Ridgetop                         43.00 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Pilc, Charlie             16 Ridgetop                         41.34 QUA+   
  2 Edwards, Zachary          15 ARA                              44.56        
  3 Thomason, Cole            15 ARA                              48.22        
  4 Given, Clay               16 Ridgetop                         53.72        
  5 Prideaux, Henry           15 Ridgetop                         56.12        
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.67  XX
        1:23.65  X
        1:33.30  QUA
        1:33.30  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Whelan, Matthew           16 ARA                            1:19.32 X      
R - Division  
  1 Frantz, Tristan           15 Ridgetop                       1:40.53        
  2 Logan, Andy               16 Ridgetop                       1:41.47        
  3 Strait, Joseph            17 Ridgetop                       1:51.79        
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          29.08  XX
          30.58  X
          33.31  R
          37.71  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Whelan, Matthew           16 ARA                              27.07 XX     
  2 Stevenson, Ian            18 Ridgetop                         29.44 X      
X - Division  
  1 Holland, Hank             17 Ridgetop                         32.28 R      
R - Division  
  1 Coker, Will               16 Ridgetop                         31.13 R      
  2 Frantz, Tristan           15 Ridgetop                         33.69 QUA    
  3 Holmes, Harrison          15 ARA                              35.59 QUA    
  4 Pilc, Charlie             16 Ridgetop                         36.29 QUA    
  5 Edwards, Zachary          15 ARA                              43.31        
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        1:06.63  XX
        1:10.71  X
        1:18.96  QUA
        1:18.96  R
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Cram, Zachary             16 ARA                            1:03.22 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Farmer, Tory              18 Ridgetop                       1:08.37 X      
R - Division  
  1 Fraser, James             17 Ridgetop                       1:11.28 QUA    
  2 Coker, Will               16 Ridgetop                       1:12.28 QUA    
  3 Moore, Thomas             15 ARA                            1:16.19 QUA    
  4 Fenster, Casey            17 Ridgetop                       1:22.62        
N - Division  
  1 Gilliam, Christopher      17 Ridgetop                       1:22.15        
  2 Fonville, Pace            16 ARA                            1:22.75        
  3 Holmes, Harrison          15 ARA                            1:27.97        
  4 Thomason, Cole            15 ARA                            1:31.34        
  5 Green, Jeffrey            16 Ridgetop                       1:31.59        
  6 Logan, Andy               16 Ridgetop                       1:35.62        
 
Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avalon  'A'                                                 1:43.12        
     1) Harlow, Hadley W8               2) Linkonis, Valentina W8         
     3) Ukrop, Brown M7                 4) Catoggio, Brady M8             
  2 Avalon  'B'                                                 1:50.35        
     1) Nelson, Cole M8                 2) Fischi, Rocco M8               
     3) Catoggio, Linley W7             4) Frink, Dana W8                 
  3 Ridgetop  'A'                                               1:55.81        
     1) Torrence, Carter W7             2) Grice, Linos M8                
     3) Ayers, Ellery W8                4) Jones, Reed M8                 
  4 Avalon  'C'                                                 1:59.22        
     1) Brookshier, Eli M7              2) Belding, Ashby W7              
     3) Woody, Evie W8                  4) Parker, Dylan M8               
  5 Ridgetop  'B'                                               2:14.07        
     1) Schwartz, Kyle M7               2) Friday, Mary Claire W7         
     3) Spalding, Betsy W8              4) Jebo, Thomas M8                
 -- Ridgetop  'C'                                                    DQ        
     1) Hingst, Matthew M7              2) Fredrick, Olivia W7            
     3) Friday, Bennett M7              4) Hart, Charlotte W6             
 
Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avalon  'A'                                                 2:48.16        
     1) Cryer, Brandon M9               2) Haymore, Lilly W10             
     3) Belding, Gray M10               4) Linkonis, Gabriela W10         
  2 Ridgetop  'A'                                               3:00.81        
     1) Schwartz, Cameron W9            2) Hart, Anne Claire W10          
     3) Guise, Matthew M10              4) Sleman, Molly W9               
  3 Avalon  'B'                                                 3:09.21        
     1) Frink, Ann Marie W10            2) Zincone, Caroline W9           
     3) Ukrop, Riggs M9                 4) Fischi, Frances W9             
  4 Ridgetop  'C'                                               3:42.75        
     1) Cuevas, Aubrey W10              2) Fredrick, Stella W10           
     3) Torrence, Riley W10             4) Komorowski, Sven M10           
  5 Ridgetop  'B'                                               3:44.28        
     1) Hingst, Andy M9                 2) Sundberg, Paul M9              
     3) Cullop, Madeleine W10           4) Norton, Vivian W10             
  6 Avalon  'C'                                                 3:50.18        
     1) Fischi, Vinnie M9               2) Schreher, Olive W9             
     3) Steadman, Claire W10            4) Harlow, Cannen M9              
 
Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgetop  'A'                                               2:35.28        
     1) Kurz, William M12               2) Speck, Millie W12              
     3) Schwartz, Hayden M12            4) Davis, Ella W12                
  2 Ridgetop  'B'                                               2:48.13        
     1) Grice, Isabella W12             2) Coker, Ben M12                 
     3) Guise, Davis M12                4) Payne, Ann Haden W12           
  3 Ridgetop  'C'                                               2:57.37        
     1) Roberts, Tommy M12              2) Sutten, Grace W11              
     3) Phaup, Turner M11               4) Sundberg, Eliza W12            
  4 Avalon  'C'                                                 2:59.19        
     1) Haymore, Cate W12               2) Whelan, Elliott M11            
     3) Cryer, Ashley W12               4) Henley, Reade W12              
 -- Avalon  'B'                                                      DQ        
     1) Vines, Jackson M11              2) Doll, Catherine W11            
     3) Rountree, Jackson M12           4) Doll, Chandler W11             
 -- Avalon  'A'                                                      DQ        
     1) Fonville, Avery W12             2) Belding, Griffin M12           
     3) Steadman, Spencer M11           4) Haymore, Liza W12              
 
Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avalon  'A'                                                 2:14.03        
     1) Steadman, Wil M14               2) Macholz, Amelia W13            
     3) Cooper, Rachel W14              4) Phillips, Sammy M14            
  2 Ridgetop  'A'                                               2:26.09        
     1) Lanois, Colter M14              2) Speck, Lucie W14               
     3) Phaup, Grace W13                4) Cohn, Logan M14                
  3 Avalon  'B'                                                 2:29.28        
     1) Phillips, Jack M13              2) Villanueva, Cami W14           
     3) Cram, Elyse W14                 4) Casey, Seth M14                
  4 Avalon  'C'                                                 2:42.00        
     1) Puritz, Annabel W13             2) Zincone, Henry M13             
     3) Garland, Rachel W13             4) Moore, Matthew M14             
 
Mixed 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avalon  'A'                                                 2:02.78        
     1) Clark, Willoughby W16           2) Cram, Zachary M16              
     3) Whelan, Matthew M16             4) Muncy, Cristina W17            
  2 Ridgetop  'A'                                               2:05.75        
     1) Farmer, Tory M18                2) Holland, Hank M17              
     3) Biltz, Schuyler W17             4) Biltz, Taylor W15              
  3 Ridgetop  'B'                                               2:12.22        
     1) Andrews, Maddie W15             2) Coker, Will M16                
     3) Stevenson, Ian M18              4) Farmer, Kate W15               
  4 Ridgetop  'C'                                               2:23.19        
     1) Gilliam, Christopher M17        2) Thurston, Bridger M15          
     3) Ogden, Ryley W18                4) Melvin, Frances W17            
  5 Avalon  'B'                                                 2:33.06        
     1) Fonville, Pace M16              2) Turner, Nancy Ruth W16         
     3) Trenz, Zoe W18                  4) Edwards, Zachary M15           
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 84                    
 
  1. Avalon                             1291   2. Ridgetop                           1216
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 84                    
 
  1. Avalon                              583   2. Ridgetop                            501
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 84                     
 
  1. Ridgetop                            593   2. Avalon                              578