HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/18/16 11:06 PM
                              16 ARA@RT - 7/18/16                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                18.39  XX
                19.89  X
                23.80  R
                28.49  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Sleman, Molly              8 Ridgetop               17.33      18.04 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Linkonis, Valentina        7 ARA                    18.94      19.74 X      
  2 Fischi, Frances            8 ARA                    19.53      19.91 R      
R - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Cameron          8 Ridgetop               20.52      21.60 R      
  2 Zincone, Caroline          8 ARA                    20.06      21.63 R      
  3 Freiden, Helena            8 ARA                    20.56      22.36 R      
  4 Southall, Keagan           8 Ridgetop               22.26      22.75 R      
  5 Schreher, Olivia           8 ARA                    22.47      22.84 R      
  6 Ayers, Ellery              7 Ridgetop               23.80      27.13 QUA    
 -- Sisler, Audrey             8 ARA                    22.50     X22.48 R      
 -- Harlow, Hadley             7 ARA                    23.66     X25.11 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Dixon, Ellie               8 ARA                    25.79      25.14 QUA    
  2 Dixon, Elisabeth           8 ARA                    25.25      25.53 QUA    
  3 Henley, Nina               8 ARA                    26.87      26.18 QUA    
  4 Garrett, Madeleine         8 Ridgetop               25.75      26.44 QUA    
  5 Catoggio, Linley           6 ARA                    30.66      26.98 QUA+   
  6 De Witt, Hannah            7 ARA                    26.06      27.05 QUA    
  7 Luchsinger, Anna           6 ARA                    30.15      27.38 QUA+   
  8 Bowman, Jane               7 Ridgetop               28.57      27.50 QUA+   
  9 Siebert, Ella              7 ARA                    27.44      28.78        
 10 Woody, Evie                7 ARA                    26.84      28.96        
 11 Luchsinger, June           8 ARA                    27.65      29.03        
 12 Holmes, Frances            7 ARA                    29.16      29.26        
 13 Moore, Sofia               7 Ridgetop               29.31      29.41        
 14 Pace, Abby                 7 ARA                    27.12      30.26        
 15 Evans, Kyra                8 Ridgetop               30.07      30.33        
 16 Roberts, Lily              8 Ridgetop               30.09      30.40        
 17 Cohn, Brody                8 Ridgetop               27.59      30.91        
 18 Torrence, Carter           6 Ridgetop               29.88      31.47        
 19 Corby, Caitlin             7 Ridgetop               32.41      31.95        
 20 Friday, Mary Claire        6 Ridgetop               33.31      32.09        
 21 Belding, Ashby             6 ARA                    32.68      32.22        
 22 Manring, Tessa             7 ARA                    29.19      32.24        
 23 Jones, Ingrid              7 ARA                    29.35      32.51        
 24 Beverly, Sarah             8 ARA                    29.22      32.81        
 25 Romans, Dorothy            6 Ridgetop               32.44      32.84        
 26 Fisher, Rachel             8 ARA                    30.72      33.69        
 27 Cimino, Electra            8 Ridgetop               28.23      33.70        
 28 Lay, Sasha                 7 ARA                    29.59      34.57        
 29 Hallett, Mary Beth         8 ARA                    33.22      34.71        
 30 Nelson, Delaney            5 ARA                    30.61      35.61        
 31 Gay, Sarah                 6 ARA                    35.18      35.86        
 32 Nee, Elise                 8 Ridgetop               37.54      35.92        
 33 Fredrick, Olivia           6 Ridgetop               34.70      36.49        
 34 Hart, Charlotte            5 Ridgetop               30.92      37.00        
 35 Schreher, Delilah          5 ARA                    32.62      38.09        
 36 Roberts, Charley           6 Ridgetop               44.49      39.04        
 37 Mason, Anna                8 ARA                    37.50      40.00        
 38 Gill, Lindley              5 ARA                    38.62      41.02        
 39 Henley, Meredith           7 ARA                    35.25      41.57        
 40 Gregory, Amelia            5 Ridgetop               49.49      46.71        
 41 Hardy, Mary-Michael        5 Ridgetop               52.62      47.94        
 42 Fischi, Lucia              5 ARA                    45.50      49.52        
 43 Daniel, Skylar             6 ARA                    44.72      53.01        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                22.41  XX
                24.21  X
                28.22  R
                33.53  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Linkonis, Valentina        7 ARA                    22.43      23.57 X      
  2 Schwartz, Cameron          8 Ridgetop               23.03      24.38 R      
R - Division  
  1 Sleman, Molly              8 Ridgetop               25.19      25.89 R      
  2 Schreher, Olivia           8 ARA                    27.22      25.96 R      
  3 Zincone, Caroline          8 ARA                    26.91      25.98 R      
  4 Ayers, Ellery              7 Ridgetop               27.69      30.53 QUA    
  5 Harlow, Hadley             7 ARA                    27.93      32.00 QUA    
  6 Roberts, Lily              8 Ridgetop               28.22      34.38        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                25.43  XX
                27.08  X
                30.94  R
                36.28  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Zincone, Caroline          8 ARA                    25.25      26.59 X      
R - Division  
  1 Fischi, Frances            8 ARA                    27.81      27.90 R      
  2 Sisler, Audrey             8 ARA                    29.09      29.27 R      
  3 Evans, Kyra                8 Ridgetop               30.87      32.04 QUA    
  4 Freiden, Helena            8 ARA                    28.75      34.45 QUA    
  5 Southall, Keagan           8 Ridgetop               30.94      36.61        
  6 Roberts, Lily              8 Ridgetop               30.94      37.13        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                21.42  XX
                23.66  X
                28.28  R
                34.68  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Fischi, Frances            8 ARA                    22.34      23.52 X      
R - Division  
  1 Sleman, Molly              8 Ridgetop               24.37      22.77 X+     
  2 Schwartz, Cameron          8 Ridgetop               23.78      23.54 X+     
  3 Linkonis, Valentina        7 ARA                    24.87      24.09 R      
  4 Freiden, Helena            8 ARA                    25.14      30.60 QUA    
  5 Schreher, Olivia           8 ARA                    28.28      33.60 QUA    
  6 Ayers, Ellery              7 Ridgetop               28.28      37.88        
N - Division  
  1 Sisler, Audrey             8 ARA                       NT      27.84 R      
  2 Southall, Keagan           8 Ridgetop                  NT      31.70 QUA    
  3 Henley, Nina               8 ARA                       NT      35.30        
  4 Luchsinger, June           8 ARA                       NT      35.70        
  5 Jones, Ingrid              7 ARA                       NT      36.97        
  6 Manring, Tessa             7 ARA                       NT      39.74        
  7 Nelson, Delaney            5 ARA                    39.72      41.92        
  8 Cohn, Brody                8 Ridgetop               41.65      42.34        
  9 Siebert, Ella              7 ARA                       NT      43.09        
 10 Lay, Sasha                 7 ARA                       NT      44.41        
 -- Dixon, Ellie               8 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Dixon, Elisabeth           8 ARA                    36.88         DQ        
 -- De Witt, Hannah            7 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Luchsinger, Anna           6 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Woody, Evie                7 ARA                    38.31         DQ        
 -- Catoggio, Linley           6 ARA                    42.60         DQ        
 -- Hallett, Mary Beth         8 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Gay, Sarah                 6 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Evans, Kyra                8 Ridgetop               34.29         DQ        
 -- Fisher, Rachel             8 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Henley, Meredith           7 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Harlow, Hadley             7 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Holmes, Frances            7 ARA                    39.37         DQ        
 -- Pace, Abby                 7 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Belding, Ashby             6 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.12  XX
                38.15  X
                43.15  R
                49.02  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Wood, Ellie               10 ARA                    34.53      35.63 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Pascual, Norah             9 Ridgetop               37.69      36.59 X      
R - Division  
  1 Hart, Anne Claire          9 Ridgetop               39.42      39.49 R      
  2 Haymore, Lilly             9 ARA                    43.15      40.18 R      
  3 Doll, Chandler            10 ARA                    41.84      42.74 R      
  4 Bates, Audrey             10 ARA                    43.15      45.09 QUA    
  5 Bradshaw, Madison         10 Ridgetop               43.15      46.00 QUA    
  6 Post, Ella                10 Ridgetop               43.15      46.71 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Shelton, Lydia             9 ARA                    44.06      43.04 R+     
  2 Brickhouse, Cara          10 Ridgetop               45.32      44.19 QUA    
  3 Holland, Finley           10 Ridgetop               45.84      45.00 QUA    
  4 Gresham, Elise            10 Ridgetop               45.09      45.17 QUA    
  5 Walton, Trista            10 Ridgetop               45.07      45.25 QUA    
  6 Davis, Emma               10 ARA                    44.38      46.27 QUA    
  7 Norton, Vivian             9 Ridgetop               48.16      47.91 QUA    
  8 Evans, Laken              10 Ridgetop               45.24      48.11 QUA    
  9 Fredrick, Stella           9 Ridgetop               47.12      48.57 QUA    
 10 Mahan, Hannah             10 Ridgetop               45.97      48.96 QUA    
 11 Torrence, Ellie           10 Ridgetop               48.96      50.87        
 12 Brickhouse, May Belle      9 Ridgetop               49.79      52.09        
 13 Tindell, Lucie             9 Ridgetop               47.77      52.14        
 14 Holmes, Mary Lou           9 ARA                    48.87      52.72        
 15 Mullis, Riley             10 ARA                    49.13      53.30        
 16 Stoudt, Natalie            9 Ridgetop               53.46      53.64        
 17 Hulcher, Tolly            10 Ridgetop               54.96      54.40        
 18 Torrence, Riley            9 Ridgetop               57.33      54.50        
 19 Beverly, Carter           10 ARA                    48.75      54.81        
 20 Acey, Celia                9 ARA                    54.72      57.70        
 21 Gay, Caroline              9 ARA                    59.50      59.54        
 22 Nee, Annabelle            10 Ridgetop               59.28    1:00.41        
 23 Cordo, Katie               9 Ridgetop             1:02.59    1:03.84        
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.74  XX
                45.45  X
                51.64  R
                59.81  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Pascual, Norah             9 Ridgetop               41.44      41.80 XX     
X - Division  
 -- Linkonis, Gabi             9 ARA                    44.75         DQ        
R - Division  
  1 Doll, Chandler            10 ARA                    45.50      46.15 R      
  2 Doll, Catherine           10 ARA                    47.87      49.08 R      
  3 Walton, Trista            10 Ridgetop               51.64      54.21 QUA    
  4 Sutten, Grace             10 Ridgetop               51.64      54.66 QUA    
  5 Brickhouse, May Belle      9 Ridgetop               51.64    1:01.26        
 -- Shelton, Lydia             9 ARA                    51.64         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                47.87  XX
                51.29  X
                55.75  R
              1:03.01  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Wood, Ellie               10 ARA                    44.94      47.91 X      
X - Division  
  1 Doll, Catherine           10 ARA                    48.82      48.56 X      
R - Division  
  1 Haymore, Lilly             9 ARA                    55.75      49.51 X+     
  2 Hart, Anne Claire          9 Ridgetop               51.71      51.02 X+     
  3 Bates, Audrey             10 ARA                    54.35      52.68 R      
  4 Sutten, Grace             10 Ridgetop               54.38      55.88 QUA    
  5 Steadman, Claire           9 ARA                    51.38      55.97 QUA    
  6 Torrence, Ellie           10 Ridgetop               55.75      59.63 QUA    
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                41.88  XX
                46.24  X
                52.21  R
              1:00.99  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Wood, Ellie               10 ARA                    39.28      41.40 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Hart, Anne Claire          9 Ridgetop               48.54      47.39 R      
  2 Doll, Catherine           10 ARA                    50.45      49.81 R      
  3 Haymore, Lilly             9 ARA                    49.03      49.90 R      
  4 Linkonis, Gabi             9 ARA                    52.21      51.08 R      
  5 Gresham, Elise            10 Ridgetop               52.21      52.42 QUA    
  6 Post, Ella                10 Ridgetop               52.21      53.41 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Shelton, Lydia             9 ARA                    59.04      55.13 QUA    
  2 Mahan, Hannah             10 Ridgetop             1:01.45      59.55 QUA+   
  3 Sutten, Grace             10 Ridgetop             1:02.71    1:00.20 QUA+   
  4 Bates, Audrey             10 ARA                  1:00.47    1:01.13        
  5 Tindell, Lucie             9 Ridgetop               54.14    1:01.47        
  6 Torrence, Ellie           10 Ridgetop             1:08.13    1:01.53        
  7 Steadman, Claire           9 ARA                    54.06    1:01.82        
  8 Norton, Vivian             9 Ridgetop                  NT    1:03.40        
  9 Holmes, Mary Lou           9 ARA                  1:19.53    1:04.27        
 10 Torrence, Riley            9 Ridgetop             1:19.37    1:04.52        
 11 Bradshaw, Madison         10 Ridgetop                  NT    1:05.35        
 12 Brickhouse, Cara          10 Ridgetop             1:12.67    1:05.84        
 12 Fredrick, Stella           9 Ridgetop             1:03.17    1:05.84        
 14 Evans, Laken              10 Ridgetop             1:07.71    1:07.94        
 15 Davis, Emma               10 ARA                       NT    1:09.85        
 16 Stoudt, Natalie            9 Ridgetop             1:12.62    1:10.58        
 17 Brickhouse, May Belle      9 Ridgetop                  NT    1:11.97        
 18 Acey, Celia                9 ARA                       NT    1:13.95        
 19 Beverly, Carter           10 ARA                  1:11.90    1:19.84        
 20 Mullis, Riley             10 ARA                       NT    1:20.94        
 21 Gay, Caroline              9 ARA                       NT    1:36.36        
 -- Walton, Trista            10 Ridgetop             1:10.31         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              1:31.61  XX
              1:38.42  X
              1:55.00  QUA
              1:55.00  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Pascual, Norah             9 Ridgetop             1:35.98    1:35.77 X      
R - Division  
  1 Doll, Chandler            10 ARA                  1:39.21    1:38.38 X+     
  2 Linkonis, Gabi             9 ARA                  1:42.59    1:40.52 QUA    
  3 Steadman, Claire           9 ARA                  1:44.94    1:49.95 QUA    
  4 Post, Ella                10 Ridgetop             1:55.00    1:51.99 QUA    
  5 Gresham, Elise            10 Ridgetop             1:54.70    1:54.39 QUA    
  6 Mahan, Hannah             10 Ridgetop             1:55.00    1:59.65        
 -- Stoudt, Natalie            9 Ridgetop             1:55.00   X2:10.82        
 -- Norton, Vivian             9 Ridgetop             1:55.00   X2:15.09        
N - Division  
  1 Tindell, Lucie             9 Ridgetop             2:02.28    1:59.90        
  2 Brickhouse, Cara          10 Ridgetop             2:02.85    2:00.17        
  3 Evans, Laken              10 Ridgetop             2:05.06    2:04.74        
 -- Beverly, Carter           10 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.26  XX
                34.17  X
                37.82  R
                41.23  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 MACHOLZ, Amelia           12 ARA                    30.88      31.51 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Phaup, Grace              12 Ridgetop               34.91      35.82 R      
  2 Haymore, Liza             11 ARA                    36.03      36.78 R      
  3 Payne, Ann Haden          11 Ridgetop               37.82      39.62 QUA    
  4 Speck, Millie             11 Ridgetop               37.82      44.00        
  5 Couvillion, Mariel        12 ARA                    37.82      44.50        
  6 Muhlenfeld, Lola          11 ARA                    37.82      44.74        
N - Division  
  1 Puritz, Annabel           12 ARA                    38.99      35.59 R+     
  2 Cryer, Ashley             11 ARA                    41.91      42.09        
  3 Wallace, Maggie           11 ARA                    41.00      42.74        
  4 Grice, Isabella           11 Ridgetop               41.65      43.64        
  5 Stoudt, Morgan            11 Ridgetop               44.18      43.84        
  6 Cassidy, Maddie           12 Ridgetop               42.56      44.15        
  7 deWitt, Emma              11 ARA                    50.50      47.38        
  8 Robertson, Kayla          11 Ridgetop               45.86      47.65        
  9 Hardy, Ella               11 Ridgetop               47.65      49.31        
 10 Burnside, Camilla         12 Ridgetop               53.39      49.81        
 11 Pilc, Susan               12 Ridgetop               49.00      50.03        
 12 Raines, Katie             12 Ridgetop               51.77      52.01        
 13 Mumford, Lila             11 ARA                  1:01.37    1:00.59        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.03  XX
                40.18  X
                45.57  R
                51.84  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Puritz, Annabel           12 ARA                    42.34      42.15 R      
  2 Phaup, Grace              12 Ridgetop               45.38      46.06 QUA    
  3 Wallace, Maggie           11 ARA                    45.57      48.91 QUA    
  4 Haymore, Cate             11 ARA                    45.57      50.05 QUA    
  5 Stoudt, Morgan            11 Ridgetop               45.57      50.99 QUA    
  6 Robertson, Kayla          11 Ridgetop               45.57      53.29        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.33  XX
                44.96  X
                49.42  R
                54.59  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 MACHOLZ, Amelia           12 ARA                    37.22      37.90 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Puritz, Annabel           12 ARA                    48.75      49.72 QUA    
  2 Speck, Millie             11 Ridgetop               49.42      52.64 QUA    
  3 Davis, Ella               11 Ridgetop               49.42      53.13 QUA    
  4 Wallace, Maggie           11 ARA                    49.42      53.84 QUA    
  5 Payne, Ann Haden          11 Ridgetop               49.42      55.14        
  6 Mumford, Lila             11 ARA                    49.42    1:14.89        
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.49  XX
                39.12  X
                44.80  R
                51.03  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haymore, Liza             11 ARA                    41.51      41.13 R      
  2 Haymore, Cate             11 ARA                    44.80      48.34 QUA    
  3 Davis, Ella               11 Ridgetop               44.80      49.34 QUA    
  4 Grice, Isabella           11 Ridgetop               44.80      52.12        
  5 Cassidy, Maddie           12 Ridgetop               44.80      52.65        
 -- Muhlenfeld, Lola          11 ARA                    44.80         DQ        
N - Division  
  1 Cryer, Ashley             11 ARA                    45.88      47.88 QUA    
  2 Couvillion, Mariel        12 ARA                    50.19      48.64 QUA    
  3 Hardy, Ella               11 Ridgetop               55.23      57.06        
  4 Stoudt, Morgan            11 Ridgetop             1:07.35    1:04.29        
  5 Burnside, Camilla         12 Ridgetop             1:08.35    1:11.92        
  6 Pilc, Susan               12 Ridgetop             1:14.67    1:14.52        
  7 Mumford, Lila             11 ARA                  1:22.80    1:16.16        
 
Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              1:20.88  XX
              1:26.48  X
              1:38.88  QUA
              1:38.88  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 MACHOLZ, Amelia           12 ARA                  1:11.81    1:15.69 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Phaup, Grace              12 Ridgetop             1:26.66    1:30.25 QUA    
  2 Haymore, Liza             11 ARA                  1:32.78    1:30.57 QUA    
  3 Davis, Ella               11 Ridgetop             1:38.88    1:39.88        
  4 Haymore, Cate             11 ARA                  1:38.88    1:40.84        
  5 Grice, Isabella           11 Ridgetop             1:38.88    1:46.52        
N - Division  
  1 Cryer, Ashley             11 ARA                  1:42.88    1:43.52        
  2 Speck, Millie             11 Ridgetop             1:46.91    1:45.07        
  3 Payne, Ann Haden          11 Ridgetop             1:42.72    1:47.37        
  4 Muhlenfeld, Lola          11 ARA                  1:52.75    1:53.45        
 -- Cassidy, Maddie           12 Ridgetop             1:46.68         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.82  XX
                32.72  X
                34.00  R
                37.74  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Marcey, Lauren            14 ARA                    29.44      29.39 XX     
  2 Farmer, Kate              14 Ridgetop               29.97      30.81 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Cram, Elyse               13 ARA                    32.22      30.88 X      
  2 Speck, Lucie              13 Ridgetop               31.90      31.63 X      
  3 Villanueva, Camden        13 ARA                    32.34      32.31 X      
R - Division  
  1 McCarty, Cameron          14 ARA                    34.00      35.25 QUA    
  2 Payne, Carter             14 Ridgetop               34.00      36.76 QUA    
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.48  XX
              1:12.70  X
              1:21.91  QUA
              1:21.91  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Cooper, Rachel            13 ARA                  1:05.69    1:05.86 XX     
  2 Biltz, Taylor             14 Ridgetop             1:06.74    1:07.09 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Hardy, Carlin             13 Ridgetop             1:21.91    1:33.06        
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.10  XX
                38.46  X
                42.22  R
                46.49  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Marcey, Lauren            14 ARA                    35.22      34.53 XX     
  2 Andrews, Maddie           14 Ridgetop               35.27      36.35 X      
X - Division  
  1 Speck, Lucie              13 Ridgetop               36.98      37.10 X      
  2 Cooper, Rachel            13 ARA                    36.38      37.21 X      
R - Division  
  1 Wood, Caroline            13 ARA                    39.61      41.00 R      
  2 McCarty, Cameron          14 ARA                    42.22      48.31        
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.35  XX
                42.82  X
                45.30  R
                50.92  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Biltz, Taylor             14 Ridgetop               40.21      41.48 X      
R - Division  
  1 Wood, Caroline            13 ARA                    43.26      45.90 QUA    
  2 Payne, Carter             14 Ridgetop               45.30      51.74        
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:27.44  XX
              1:35.15  X
              1:42.20  QUA
              1:42.20  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Speck, Lucie              13 Ridgetop             1:32.34    1:33.58 X      
R - Division  
  1 Villanueva, Camden        13 ARA                  1:42.20    1:31.91 X+     
  2 Hardy, Carlin             13 Ridgetop             1:42.20    1:54.84        
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.40  XX
                36.84  X
                40.49  R
                45.14  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Cooper, Rachel            13 ARA                    32.87      33.44 XX     
  2 Farmer, Kate              14 Ridgetop               32.90      34.00 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Andrews, Maddie           14 Ridgetop               35.62      35.84 X      
R - Division  
  1 Cram, Elyse               13 ARA                    40.49      35.24 X+     
  2 Wood, Caroline            13 ARA                    37.72      40.18 R      
  3 McCarty, Cameron          14 ARA                    40.10      42.90 QUA    
  4 Payne, Carter             14 Ridgetop               40.49      45.04 QUA    
  5 Hardy, Carlin             13 Ridgetop               40.49      48.30        
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.17  XX
              1:22.26  X
              1:33.08  QUA
              1:33.08  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Marcey, Lauren            14 ARA                  1:12.47    1:13.90 XX     
  2 Biltz, Taylor             14 Ridgetop             1:16.56    1:15.91 XX     
  3 Farmer, Kate              14 Ridgetop             1:16.22    1:18.49 X      
X - Division  
  1 Cram, Elyse               13 ARA                  1:18.15    1:18.78 X      
  2 Villanueva, Camden        13 ARA                  1:20.12    1:23.65 QUA    
R - Division  
  1 Andrews, Maddie           14 Ridgetop             1:22.97    1:24.33 QUA    
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.77  XX
                31.19  X
                33.41  R
                36.47  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Biltz, Schuyler           16 Ridgetop               29.03      29.12 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Melvin, Frances           16 Ridgetop               30.27      31.47 R      
R - Division  
  1 Leino, Marina             17 Ridgetop               31.78      31.56 R      
  2 Boykin, Caroline          16 Ridgetop               33.30      32.59 R      
  3 Biltz, Alexis             18 Ridgetop               33.15      33.59 QUA    
  4 Turner, Nancy Ruth        15 ARA                    33.41      38.28        
N - Division  
  1 Powers, Molly             17 Ridgetop               33.52      36.83        
  2 Weidhaas, Claire          16 Ridgetop               43.69      47.30        
  3 Ogden, Ariel              15 Ridgetop               53.53    1:02.90        
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.15  XX
              1:09.30  X
              1:15.50  QUA
              1:15.50  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Trenz, Zoe                17 Ridgetop             1:03.56    1:06.23 X      
  2 Ogden, Ryley              17 Ridgetop             1:05.36    1:10.02 QUA    
R - Division  
  1 Gilliam, Anna             18 Ridgetop             1:14.51    1:18.88        
  2 Weidhaas, Geneva          16 Ridgetop             1:15.50    1:27.59        
  3 Hinkle, Ellie             17 Ridgetop             1:15.50    1:31.52        
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                34.87  XX
                36.58  X
                39.90  R
                44.27  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Muncy, Cristina           16 ARA                    36.04      35.92 X      
  2 Biltz, Schuyler           16 Ridgetop               35.58      36.07 X      
  3 Melvin, Frances           16 Ridgetop               36.20      38.16 R      
R - Division  
  1 Ogden, Ryley              17 Ridgetop               37.33      39.59 R      
  2 Gilliam, Anna             18 Ridgetop               39.30      41.83 QUA    
  3 Weidhaas, Geneva          16 Ridgetop               39.90      44.74        
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                38.38  XX
                40.73  X
                43.92  R
                49.05  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Clark, Willoughby         15 ARA                    37.65      39.38 X      
X - Division  
  1 Muncy, Cristina           16 ARA                    39.71      40.95 R      
R - Division  
  1 Boykin, Caroline          16 Ridgetop               42.34      44.00 QUA    
  2 Biltz, Alexis             18 Ridgetop               43.05      44.28 QUA    
  3 Leino, Marina             17 Ridgetop               43.92      44.93 QUA    
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.29  XX
              1:30.52  X
              1:37.75  QUA
              1:37.75  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Pilc, Emily               16 Ridgetop             1:27.45    1:35.74 QUA    
R - Division  
  1 Melvin, Frances           16 Ridgetop             1:31.08    1:39.44        
  2 Turner, Nancy Ruth        15 ARA                  1:37.75    1:44.59        
  3 Weidhaas, Claire          16 Ridgetop             1:37.75    2:29.74        
  4 Ogden, Kristine           15 Ridgetop             1:37.75    2:39.34        
 
Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.06  XX
                34.44  X
                37.69  R
                41.93  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Trenz, Zoe                17 Ridgetop               30.17      32.15 XX     
  2 Biltz, Schuyler           16 Ridgetop               32.20      32.59 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Ogden, Ryley              17 Ridgetop               33.11      35.41 R      
R - Division  
  1 Pilc, Emily               16 Ridgetop               37.69      36.49 R      
  2 Biltz, Alexis             18 Ridgetop               36.88      37.78 QUA    
  3 Powers, Molly             17 Ridgetop               36.98      38.88 QUA    
  4 Turner, Nancy Ruth        15 ARA                    37.69      47.60        
N - Division  
  1 Leino, Marina             17 Ridgetop               37.95      37.89 QUA    
  2 Boykin, Caroline          16 Ridgetop               39.06      39.74 QUA    
  3 Weidhaas, Geneva          16 Ridgetop               43.32      41.12 QUA+   
  4 Hinkle, Ellie             17 Ridgetop               43.41      48.31        
  5 Weidhaas, Claire          16 Ridgetop               51.61      58.50        
  6 Ogden, Kristine           15 Ridgetop             1:02.67    1:03.24        
  7 Ogden, Ariel              15 Ridgetop             1:11.97    1:10.06        
 
Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              1:15.20  XX
              1:18.69  X
              1:28.46  QUA
              1:28.46  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Trenz, Zoe                17 Ridgetop             1:08.60    1:12.67 XX     
  2 Muncy, Cristina           16 ARA                  1:14.52    1:15.28 X      
R - Division  
  1 Pilc, Emily               16 Ridgetop             1:20.59    1:23.97 QUA    
  2 Gilliam, Anna             18 Ridgetop             1:23.78    1:28.37 QUA    
  3 Powers, Molly             17 Ridgetop             1:27.68    1:36.03        
N - Division  
  1 Hinkle, Ellie             17 Ridgetop             1:38.59    1:45.10        
  2 Ogden, Kristine           15 Ridgetop             2:04.85    2:09.25        
 -- Ogden, Ariel              15 Ridgetop             2:37.16         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                18.45  XX
                19.78  X
                23.50  R
                28.50  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Ukrop, Riggs               8 ARA                    18.31      18.86 X      
X - Division  
  1 Fischi, Vinnie             8 ARA                    19.32      19.04 X      
  2 Prusek, Owen               8 Ridgetop               18.94      19.26 X      
R - Division  
  1 Cryer, Brandon             8 ARA                    19.82      19.35 X+     
  2 Hingst, Andy               8 Ridgetop               20.36      21.30 R      
  3 Brookshier, Grady          8 ARA                    20.97      21.55 R      
  4 Winters, Reid              8 Ridgetop               21.36      21.62 R      
  5 Catoggio, Brady            7 ARA                    20.60      22.03 R      
  6 Jones, Reed                7 Ridgetop               22.85      24.76 QUA    
 -- Stearns, Luke              8 ARA                    21.00     X20.34 R      
 -- Sundberg, Paul             8 Ridgetop               23.27     X23.87 QUA    
 -- Pollard, Stephen           8 ARA                    23.34     X26.09 QUA    
 -- Nelson, Cole               7 ARA                    23.34     X27.22 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Kreutzer, Thomas           8 Ridgetop               24.16      23.47 R+     
  2 Brookshier, Eli            6 ARA                    28.34      23.99 QUA    
  3 Burnside, Hayes            8 Ridgetop               26.98      24.25 QUA    
  4 Ukrop, Brown               6 ARA                    25.47      25.78 QUA    
  5 Fischi, Rocco              7 ARA                    25.32      27.34 QUA    
  6 Sutten, William            8 Ridgetop               26.84      27.40 QUA    
  7 Freiden, Nathan            5 ARA                    28.57      27.62 QUA+   
  8 Acey, Mason                5 ARA                    26.97      27.90 QUA    
  9 Parker, Dylan              7 ARA                    27.00      28.16 QUA    
 10 Acey, Jake                 7 ARA                    25.22      29.26        
 11 Grice, Linos               7 Ridgetop               27.59      29.45        
 12 Beverly, Clarke            7 ARA                    27.93      30.41        
 13 Pace, Luke                 8 ARA                    32.28      30.59        
 14 Jebo, Thomas               7 Ridgetop               31.81      31.03        
 15 Bates, River               7 ARA                    32.12      31.31        
 16 Romans, Connor             6 Ridgetop               33.66      31.34        
 17 Shelton, Sam               8 ARA                    29.78      34.30        
 18 Schwartz, Kyle             6 Ridgetop               32.72      35.00        
 19 Mullis, Owen               7 ARA                    43.06      36.99        
 20 Friday, Bennett            6 Ridgetop               39.06      37.91        
 21 Hanna, Henry               8 Ridgetop                  NT      38.31        
 22 Dudley, Reese              6 ARA                    36.00      39.52        
 23 Linkonis, Porter           4 ARA                    39.75      39.66        
 24 McCarty, Grayson           7 ARA                    35.13      42.14        
 25 Sentz, Griffin             6 ARA                    42.41      42.61        
 26 Sisler, Emmett             5 ARA                    45.78      43.97        
 27 Hudson, Christian          5 Ridgetop               47.66      44.06        
 28 Bowman, James              6 ARA                    40.78      45.09        
 29 Shane, Max                 5 ARA                    43.82      49.91        
 30 Sentz, Porter              6 ARA                    52.37      53.35        
 31 Reid, Draper               7 ARA                    40.18      54.76        
 32 Lysak, Sawyer              6 Ridgetop               56.67      56.04        
 33 Kreutzer, Nat              6 Ridgetop             1:01.93    1:00.19        
 34 Ayers, Walt                5 Ridgetop             1:05.00    1:03.69        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                22.47  XX
                24.54  X
                28.43  R
                34.46  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Mumford, Max               8 ARA                    22.19      22.31 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Prusek, Owen               8 Ridgetop               23.95      23.76 X      
  2 Stearns, Luke              8 ARA                    23.88      24.85 R      
  3 Brookshier, Grady          8 ARA                    24.53      24.87 R      
R - Division  
  1 Ukrop, Riggs               8 ARA                    25.31      25.93 R      
  2 Winters, Reid              8 Ridgetop               25.03      27.13 R      
  3 Harlow, Cannen             8 ARA                    25.79      28.40 R      
  4 Grice, Linos               7 Ridgetop               28.43      32.21 QUA    
  5 Catoggio, Brady            7 ARA                    28.43      32.31 QUA    
  6 Schwartz, Kyle             6 Ridgetop               28.43      32.96 QUA    
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                25.46  XX
                27.70  X
                30.39  R
                35.89  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Mumford, Max               8 ARA                    25.06      25.82 X      
  2 Prusek, Owen               8 Ridgetop               23.03      26.63 X      
X - Division  
  1 Cryer, Brandon             8 ARA                    26.28      25.72 X      
R - Division  
  1 Ukrop, Riggs               8 ARA                    28.12      27.59 X+     
  2 Fischi, Vinnie             8 ARA                    30.39      28.74 R      
  3 Sutten, William            8 Ridgetop               28.09      30.29 R      
  4 Sundberg, Paul             8 Ridgetop               29.99      30.56 QUA    
  5 Jones, Reed                7 Ridgetop               30.39      34.68 QUA    
  6 Brookshier, Grady          8 ARA                    30.39      35.07 QUA    
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                21.93  XX
                24.52  X
                28.68  R
                35.42  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Mumford, Max               8 ARA                    20.59      20.31 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Cryer, Brandon             8 ARA                    22.16      24.28 X      
  2 Winters, Reid              8 Ridgetop               23.43      24.82 R      
R - Division  
  1 Fischi, Vinnie             8 ARA                    28.68      25.63 R      
  2 Stearns, Luke              8 ARA                    27.65      28.80 QUA    
  3 Kreutzer, Thomas           8 Ridgetop               28.68      31.06 QUA    
  4 Sutten, William            8 Ridgetop               28.68      35.24 QUA    
  5 Jones, Reed                7 Ridgetop               28.68      40.56        
 -- Harlow, Cannen             8 ARA                    28.68         DQ        
N - Division  
  1 Catoggio, Brady            7 ARA                       NT      31.52 QUA    
  2 Pollard, Stephen           8 ARA                    37.72      33.36 QUA+   
  3 Ukrop, Brown               6 ARA                    36.68      33.97 QUA+   
  4 Hingst, Andy               8 Ridgetop                  NT      35.28 QUA    
  5 Sundberg, Paul             8 Ridgetop               40.41      37.57        
  6 Acey, Mason                5 ARA                       NT      40.12        
  7 Fischi, Rocco              7 ARA                       NT      41.31        
  8 Nelson, Cole               7 ARA                       NT      43.34        
  9 Pace, Luke                 8 ARA                       NT      49.56        
 -- Bates, River               7 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Acey, Jake                 7 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Schwartz, Kyle             6 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 -- Freiden, Nathan            5 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Grice, Linos               7 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 -- Brookshier, Eli            6 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Wallace, Ethan             7 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 -- Shelton, Sam               8 ARA                    44.09         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.78  XX
                38.32  X
                43.27  R
                48.31  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Belding, Gray              9 ARA                    37.28      37.90 X      
R - Division  
  1 Harlow, Patrick           10 ARA                    41.28      40.38 R      
  2 Vines, Jackson            10 ARA                    41.82      40.94 R      
  3 Andrews, Owen             10 Ridgetop               42.52      43.34 QUA    
  4 Winters, Nate             10 Ridgetop               43.20      43.80 QUA    
  5 Jones, Floyd              10 Ridgetop               42.93      43.93 QUA    
 -- Shepherd, Mason           10 Ridgetop               43.26     X49.37        
N - Division  
  1 Muhlenfeld, Ollie          9 ARA                    49.87      46.70 QUA+   
  2 Prusek, Miles             10 Ridgetop               47.86      48.60        
  3 Gill, Chase                9 ARA                    52.38      49.87        
  4 Romans, Ashe               9 Ridgetop               54.17      54.80        
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.05  XX
                46.23  X
                53.14  R
              1:00.96  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Whelan, Elliott           10 ARA                    41.57      43.50 X      
X - Division  
  1 Belding, Gray              9 ARA                    42.75      45.64 X      
R - Division  
  1 Cassidy, Aidan             9 Ridgetop               47.25      49.51 R      
  2 Prusek, Miles             10 Ridgetop               50.94      52.75 R      
  3 Gill, Chase                9 ARA                    53.14      56.20 QUA    
  4 Muhlenfeld, Ollie          9 ARA                    53.14    1:00.32 QUA    
 -- Winters, Nate             10 Ridgetop               51.09         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                48.74  XX
                52.07  X
                57.71  R
              1:03.66  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Steadman, Spencer         10 ARA                    40.87      41.52 XX     
  2 Whelan, Elliott           10 ARA                    46.82      48.38 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Cassidy, Aidan             9 Ridgetop               50.97      52.84 R      
R - Division  
  1 Prusek, Miles             10 Ridgetop               53.41      53.57 R      
  2 Phaup, Turner             10 Ridgetop               52.62      53.63 R      
  3 Guise, Matthew             9 Ridgetop               56.78      58.31 QUA    
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                41.71  XX
                47.34  X
                53.40  R
              1:01.98  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Steadman, Spencer         10 ARA                    36.35      36.69 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Whelan, Elliott           10 ARA                    44.68      45.75 X      
  2 Phaup, Turner             10 Ridgetop               46.15      48.57 R      
R - Division  
  1 Winters, Nate             10 Ridgetop               50.99      47.06 X+     
  2 Vines, Jackson            10 ARA                    53.40      48.34 R      
  3 Guise, Matthew             9 Ridgetop               53.40      51.31 R      
  4 Shepherd, Mason           10 Ridgetop               53.40      56.59 QUA    
  5 Harlow, Patrick           10 ARA                    53.40      58.30 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Jones, Floyd              10 Ridgetop               57.20      54.84 QUA    
  2 Andrews, Owen             10 Ridgetop             1:05.72    1:07.10        
 -- Muhlenfeld, Ollie          9 ARA                  1:02.69         DQ        
 -- Gill, Chase                9 ARA                       NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              1:31.21  XX
              1:40.60  X
              1:55.00  QUA
              1:55.00  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Steadman, Spencer         10 ARA                  1:18.72    1:17.03 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Belding, Gray              9 ARA                  1:36.22    1:37.40 X      
R - Division  
  1 Phaup, Turner             10 Ridgetop             1:41.63    1:42.26 QUA    
  2 Cassidy, Aidan             9 Ridgetop             1:42.78    1:45.64 QUA    
  3 Harlow, Patrick           10 ARA                  1:51.47    1:48.41 QUA    
  4 Vines, Jackson            10 ARA                  1:51.12    1:48.42 QUA    
  5 Guise, Matthew             9 Ridgetop             1:46.29    1:50.38 QUA    
  6 Wallace, Colby             9 ARA                  1:54.22    1:57.31        
N - Division  
  1 Jones, Floyd              10 Ridgetop             2:04.50    1:53.29 QUA+   
  2 Shepherd, Mason           10 Ridgetop             1:59.67    2:01.00        
  3 Andrews, Owen             10 Ridgetop             2:17.22    2:09.17        
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.82  XX
                34.01  X
                37.44  R
                41.06  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Sleman, Christian         11 Ridgetop               36.34      35.63 R      
  2 Hart, Roger               12 Ridgetop               35.57      36.03 R      
  3 Schwartz, Hayden          11 Ridgetop               37.31      37.97 QUA    
  4 Zincone, Henry            12 ARA                    37.44      40.12 QUA    
  5 Pollard, Teddy            12 ARA                    37.44      40.24 QUA    
  6 Rountree, Jackson         11 ARA                    37.44      40.51 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Winters, Madoc            12 Ridgetop               41.42      42.04        
  2 Vandegrift, Joshua        11 Ridgetop               42.39      43.31        
  3 Jones, Tyler              11 ARA                    46.09      44.58        
  4 Southall, Richmond        11 Ridgetop               45.28      45.34        
  5 Stearns, Jake             11 ARA                    43.13      45.87        
  6 Mumford, Beck             11 ARA                    48.00      47.46        
  7 Doty, Campbell            11 Ridgetop               48.21      50.24        
  8 Fisher, Ethan             11 ARA                    52.66      56.37        
  9 Moore, Alexander          12 Ridgetop               56.02      57.72        
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.48  XX
                41.02  X
                46.44  R
                52.04  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Kurz, William             11 Ridgetop               38.40      39.22 X      
R - Division  
  1 Sleman, Christian         11 Ridgetop               42.74      42.66 R      
  2 Hart, Roger               12 Ridgetop               41.88      43.55 R      
  3 Phillips, Jack            12 ARA                    44.47      44.31 R      
  4 Rountree, Jackson         11 ARA                    46.35      48.02 QUA    
  5 Pollard, Teddy            12 ARA                    46.19      51.69 QUA    
  6 Coker, Ben                11 Ridgetop               46.44      51.95 QUA    
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.52  XX
                46.15  X
                50.37  R
                55.89  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Kurz, William             11 Ridgetop               44.27      44.56 X      
R - Division  
  1 Zincone, Henry            12 ARA                    47.31      48.13 R      
  2 Belding, Griffin          11 ARA                    48.06      48.35 R      
  3 Guise, Davis              11 Ridgetop               50.37      49.88 R      
  4 Sleman, Christian         11 Ridgetop               50.37      50.92 QUA    
  5 Kriebel, Peter            11 ARA                    50.26      54.70 QUA    
  6 Vandegrift, Joshua        11 Ridgetop               50.37    1:03.34        
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.15  XX
                40.65  X
                44.55  R
                53.58  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Hayden          11 Ridgetop               39.78      41.68 R      
R - Division  
  1 Guise, Davis              11 Ridgetop               44.00      43.85 R      
  2 Rountree, Jackson         11 ARA                    44.55      44.87 QUA    
  3 Hart, Roger               12 Ridgetop               43.56      44.89 QUA    
  4 Phillips, Jack            12 ARA                    44.55      47.24 QUA    
  5 Zincone, Henry            12 ARA                    44.55      52.44 QUA    
  6 Coker, Ben                11 Ridgetop               44.55      54.85        
N - Division  
  1 Kriebel, Peter            11 ARA                    48.39      47.37 QUA    
  2 Belding, Griffin          11 ARA                    51.19      48.62 QUA    
  3 Pollard, Teddy            12 ARA                    52.72      50.77 QUA    
  4 Stearns, Jake             11 ARA                       NT      57.26        
  5 Southall, Richmond        11 Ridgetop                  NT    1:02.69        
  6 Fisher, Ethan             11 ARA                       NT    1:19.96        
  7 Mumford, Beck             11 ARA                  1:19.71    1:21.21        
 -- Winters, Madoc            12 Ridgetop               55.70         DQ        
 -- Jones, Tyler              11 ARA                  1:14.35         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              1:20.69  XX
              1:28.47  X
              1:40.37  QUA
              1:40.37  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Kurz, William             11 Ridgetop             1:21.67    1:24.77 X      
R - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Hayden          11 Ridgetop             1:33.52    1:34.22 QUA    
  2 Phillips, Jack            12 ARA                  1:36.69    1:34.84 QUA    
  3 Guise, Davis              11 Ridgetop             1:34.46    1:36.22 QUA    
  4 Coker, Ben                11 Ridgetop             1:37.16    1:41.91        
 -- Belding, Griffin          11 ARA                  1:34.62         DQ        
N - Division  
  1 Kriebel, Peter            11 ARA                  1:46.68    1:41.28        
  2 Winters, Madoc            12 Ridgetop             1:42.79    1:44.87        
  3 Vandegrift, Joshua        11 Ridgetop             1:59.02    2:05.16        
 -- Southall, Richmond        11 Ridgetop             2:00.45         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.51  XX
                30.76  X
                31.83  R
                36.16  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Moore, Thomas             14 ARA                    28.25      27.77 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Phillips, Sammy           13 ARA                    31.06      30.95 R      
  2 Cohn, Logan               13 Ridgetop               31.78      32.25 QUA    
  3 Davis, Jack               13 Ridgetop               31.83      33.15 QUA    
  4 Casey, Seth               13 ARA                    31.83      35.02 QUA    
  5 Moore, Matthew            13 ARA                    31.83      36.56        
  6 Logan, Luke               13 Ridgetop               31.83      37.87        
N - Division  
  1 Edwards, Zachary          14 ARA                    38.77      39.37        
  2 Woody, Peyton             13 ARA                    46.12      44.94        
  3 Burnside, Matthew         13 Ridgetop               46.00      48.50        
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.36  XX
              1:08.36  X
              1:14.72  QUA
              1:14.72  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Williams, Weston          13 Ridgetop             1:13.27    1:15.95        
  2 Harless, Sam              13 Ridgetop             1:14.72    1:32.24        
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.40  XX
                36.95  X
                41.09  R
                46.27  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Moore, Thomas             14 ARA                    36.32      37.30 R      
R - Division  
  1 Phillips, Sammy           13 ARA                    40.13      41.12 QUA    
  2 Casey, Seth               13 ARA                    41.09      44.88 QUA    
  3 Edwards, Zachary          14 ARA                    41.09      47.16        
  4 Harless, Sam              13 Ridgetop               41.09      54.24        
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.66  XX
                40.75  X
                42.51  R
                49.50  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Steadman, Wil             13 ARA                    35.15      35.81 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Williams, Weston          13 Ridgetop               42.51      45.31 QUA    
  2 Holmes, Harrison          14 ARA                    42.51      46.05 QUA    
  3 Cohn, Logan               13 Ridgetop               42.51      46.18 QUA    
  4 Moore, Matthew            13 ARA                    42.51      49.02 QUA    
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.68  XX
              1:30.55  X
              1:38.22  QUA
              1:38.22  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Thomas             14 ARA                  1:38.22    1:24.86 X+     
  2 Logan, Luke               13 Ridgetop             1:38.22    1:40.00        
  3 Davis, Jack               13 Ridgetop             1:38.22    1:43.41        
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.56  XX
                34.62  X
                38.95  R
                45.03  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Steadman, Wil             13 ARA                    31.06      30.84 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Holmes, Harrison          14 ARA                    36.31      36.65 R      
  2 Williams, Weston          13 Ridgetop               36.82      37.17 R      
  3 Moore, Matthew            13 ARA                    38.95      44.02 QUA    
  4 Edwards, Zachary          14 ARA                    38.95      47.67        
  5 Harless, Sam              13 Ridgetop               38.95      56.47        
N - Division  
  1 Casey, Seth               13 ARA                    50.60      51.33        
  2 Burnside, Matthew         13 Ridgetop               59.31    1:00.54        
 -- Woody, Peyton             13 ARA                    55.07         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              1:12.46  XX
              1:18.94  X
              1:29.48  QUA
              1:29.48  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Steadman, Wil             13 ARA                  1:09.99    1:11.36 XX     
R - Division  
  1 Cohn, Logan               13 Ridgetop             1:22.53    1:24.11 QUA    
  2 Phillips, Sammy           13 ARA                  1:23.16    1:25.30 QUA    
  3 Holmes, Harrison          14 ARA                  1:27.14    1:29.54        
  4 Logan, Luke               13 Ridgetop             1:29.48    1:29.59        
N - Division  
  1 Davis, Jack               13 Ridgetop             1:32.38    1:37.08        
  2 Burnside, Matthew         13 Ridgetop             2:00.16    1:57.49        
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.16  XX
                27.70  X
                29.78  R
                34.15  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Holland, Hank             16 Ridgetop               26.72      29.27 R      
R - Division  
  1 Gilliam, Christopher      16 Ridgetop               29.33      29.72 R      
  2 Green, Mitchell           18 Ridgetop               29.78      29.95 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Green, Jeffrey            15 Ridgetop               31.64      33.90 QUA    
  2 Pilc, Charlie             15 Ridgetop               33.89      35.06        
  3 Hinkle, Patrick           15 Ridgetop               35.24      37.46        
  4 Carr, Harrison            18 Ridgetop               37.53      38.95        
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.14  XX
              1:01.56  X
              1:07.43  QUA
              1:07.43  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Stevenson, Ian            17 Ridgetop               59.12    1:00.91 X      
R - Division  
  1 Coker, Will               15 Ridgetop             1:03.22    1:02.56 QUA    
  2 Fraser, James             16 Ridgetop             1:01.85    1:04.06 QUA    
  3 Woody, Jackson            16 ARA                  1:07.43    1:15.88        
  4 Logan, Andy               15 Ridgetop             1:07.43    1:29.42        
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                30.84  XX
                32.78  X
                36.80  R
                42.21  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Stevenson, Ian            17 Ridgetop               31.17      34.30 R      
R - Division  
  1 Prideaux, Charles         18 Ridgetop               34.99      34.06 R      
  2 Fraser, Ian               18 Ridgetop               35.30      35.14 R      
  3 Gilliam, Christopher      16 Ridgetop               35.29      38.59 QUA    
  4 Wrobel, Benjamin          15 ARA                    36.80      41.65 QUA    
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                34.77  XX
                36.77  X
                40.20  R
                45.73  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Whelan, Matthew           15 ARA                    33.47      33.94 XX     
X - Division  
  1 Cram, Zachary             15 ARA                    35.43      36.06 X      
R - Division  
  1 Coker, Will               15 Ridgetop               39.65      38.51 R      
  2 Smith, Brandon            16 Ridgetop               40.20      41.91 QUA    
  3 Wrobel, Benjamin          15 ARA                    40.20      46.37        
  4 Hinkle, Patrick           15 Ridgetop               40.20      49.76        
  5 Woody, Jackson            16 ARA                    40.20      50.16        
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.27  XX
              1:21.70  X
              1:26.47  QUA
              1:26.47  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Holland, Hank             16 Ridgetop             1:18.88    1:23.57 QUA    
R - Division  
  1 Fraser, Ian               18 Ridgetop             1:26.47    1:26.90        
  2 Green, Jeffrey            15 Ridgetop             1:26.47    1:35.97        
  3 Logan, Andy               15 Ridgetop             1:26.47    1:39.99        
 
Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                29.06  XX
                30.42  X
                33.44  R
                38.29  QUA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
XX - Division  
  1 Stevenson, Ian            17 Ridgetop               28.47      30.37 X      
X - Division  
  1 Fraser, James             16 Ridgetop               29.74      30.33 X      
R - Division  
  1 Prideaux, Charles         18 Ridgetop               30.43      30.65 R      
  2 Coker, Will               15 Ridgetop               30.82      31.76 R      
  3 Fraser, Ian               18 Ridgetop               32.88      32.09 R      
  4 Woody, Jackson            16 ARA                    33.44      36.29 QUA    
N - Division  
  1 Gilliam, Christopher      16 Ridgetop               33.90      34.14 QUA    
  2 Smith, Brandon            16 Ridgetop               34.22      34.17 QUA    
  3 Green, Mitchell           18 Ridgetop               34.06      36.27 QUA    
  4 Pilc, Charlie             15 Ridgetop               37.17      38.27 QUA    
  5 Green, Jeffrey            15 Ridgetop               40.75      41.52        
  6 Hinkle, Patrick           15 Ridgetop               41.16      44.38        
  7 Logan, Andy               15 Ridgetop               42.67      46.85        
 -- Carr, Harrison            18 Ridgetop                  NT         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              1:06.52  XX
              1:10.82  X
              1:19.01  QUA
              1:19.01  R
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
X - Division  
  1 Holland, Hank             16 Ridgetop             1:08.44    1:15.99 QUA    
R - Division  
  1 Fraser, James             16 Ridgetop             1:10.97    1:11.05 QUA    
  2 Prideaux, Charles         18 Ridgetop             1:13.82    1:15.03 QUA    
  3 Smith, Brandon            16 Ridgetop             1:18.09    1:25.50        
  4 Wrobel, Benjamin          15 ARA                  1:19.01    1:28.15        
N - Division  
  1 Green, Mitchell           18 Ridgetop             1:21.48    1:26.38        
  2 Pilc, Charlie             15 Ridgetop             1:29.04    1:27.82        
 
Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avalon  'A'                                       1:14.19    1:15.79        
     1) Ukrop, Riggs M8                 2) Fischi, Frances W8             
     3) Linkonis, Valentina W7          4) Mumford, Max M8                
  2 Avalon  'B'                                       1:19.76    1:21.88        
     1) Fischi, Vinnie M8               2) Freiden, Helena W8             
     3) Zincone, Caroline W8            4) Cryer, Brandon M8              
  3 Ridgetop  'A'                                     1:17.15    1:23.15        
     1) Hingst, Andy M8                 2) Schwartz, Cameron W8           
     3) Sleman, Molly W8                4) Prusek, Owen M8                
  4 Avalon  'C'                                       1:26.54    1:32.27        
     1) Brookshier, Grady M8            2) Sisler, Audrey W8              
     3) Schreher, Olivia W8             4) Catoggio, Brady M7             
  5 Ridgetop  'C'                                     1:38.73    1:44.81        
     1) Kreutzer, Thomas M8             2) Garrett, Madeleine W8          
     3) Cohn, Brody W8                  4) Sundberg, Paul M8              
 -- Ridgetop  'B'                                     1:30.49         DQ        
     1) Jones, Reed M7                  2) Ayers, Ellery W7               
     3) Southall, Keagan W8             4) Winters, Reid M8               
 
Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avalon  'A'                                       2:25.34    2:26.88        
     1) Belding, Gray M9                2) Linkonis, Gabi W9              
     3) Wood, Ellie W10                 4) Steadman, Spencer M10          
  2 Ridgetop  'A'                                     2:38.17    2:39.70        
     1) Hart, Anne Claire W9            2) Guise, Matthew M9              
     3) Phaup, Turner M10               4) Pascual, Norah W9              
  3 Avalon  'B'                                       2:43.76    2:46.55        
     1) Harlow, Patrick M10             2) Doll, Chandler W10             
     3) Doll, Catherine W10             4) Whelan, Elliott M10            
  4 Avalon  'C'                                       2:54.76    2:55.35        
     1) Haymore, Lilly W9               2) Wallace, Colby M9              
     3) Shelton, Lydia W9               4) Vines, Jackson M10             
  5 Ridgetop  'C'                                     2:56.62    2:59.77        
     1) Shepherd, Mason M10             2) Gresham, Elise W10             
     3) Walton, Trista W10              4) Winters, Nate M10              
  6 Ridgetop  'B'                                     2:53.83    3:09.25        
     1) Jones, Floyd M10                2) Post, Ella W10                 
     3) Bradshaw, Madison W10           4) Andrews, Owen M10              
 
Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgetop  'A'                                     2:17.34    2:23.51        
     1) Davis, Ella W11                 2) Phaup, Grace W12               
     3) Hart, Roger M12                 4) Kurz, William M11              
  2 Avalon  'A'                                       2:24.97    2:27.97        
     1) Haymore, Liza W11               2) Rountree, Jackson M11          
     3) Belding, Griffin M11            4) MACHOLZ, Amelia W12            
  3 Avalon  'B'                                       2:36.96    2:34.06        
     1) Phillips, Jack M12              2) Zincone, Henry M12             
     3) Puritz, Annabel W12             4) Haymore, Cate W11              
  4 Ridgetop  'B'                                     2:32.51    2:41.44        
     1) Schwartz, Hayden M11            2) Speck, Millie W11              
     3) Payne, Ann Haden W11            4) Sleman, Christian M11          
  5 Ridgetop  'C'                                     2:41.59    2:43.44        
     1) Coker, Ben M11                  2) Cassidy, Maddie W12            
     3) Grice, Isabella W11             4) Guise, Davis M11               
  6 Avalon  'C'                                       2:46.50    2:55.63        
     1) Cryer, Ashley W11               2) Muhlenfeld, Lola W11           
     3) Wallace, Maggie W11             4) Pollard, Teddy M12             
 
Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avalon  'A'                                       1:56.74    1:59.28        
     1) Cooper, Rachel W13              2) Moore, Thomas M14              
     3) Cram, Elyse W13                 4) Steadman, Wil M13              
  2 Ridgetop  'A'                                     2:04.16    2:04.88        
     1) Biltz, Taylor W14               2) Williams, Weston M13           
     3) Cohn, Logan M13                 4) Farmer, Kate W14               
  3 Avalon  'B'                                       2:08.62    2:11.34        
     1) Holmes, Harrison M14            2) Villanueva, Camden W13         
     3) Wood, Caroline W13              4) Phillips, Sammy M13            
  4 Ridgetop  'B'                                     2:17.19    2:17.78        
     1) Speck, Lucie W13                2) Andrews, Maddie W14            
     3) Logan, Luke M13                 4) Davis, Jack M13                
  5 Ridgetop  'C'                                     2:36.09    2:48.77        
     1) Harless, Sam M13                2) Hardy, Carlin W13              
     3) Payne, Carter W14               4) Burnside, Matthew M13          
 
Mixed 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avalon  'A'                                       1:51.94    1:47.60        
     1) Whelan, Matthew M15             2) Cram, Zachary M15              
     3) Muncy, Cristina W16             4) Clark, Willoughby W15          
  2 Ridgetop  'A'                                     1:50.52    1:51.54        
     1) Trenz, Zoe W17                  2) Biltz, Schuyler W16            
     3) Holland, Hank M16               4) Stevenson, Ian M17             
  3 Ridgetop  'B'                                     1:56.75    1:59.77        
     1) Fraser, James M16               2) Ogden, Ryley W17               
     3) Melvin, Frances W16             4) Prideaux, Charles M18          
  4 Ridgetop  'C'                                     2:01.37    2:06.98        
     1) Gilliam, Christopher M16        2) Gilliam, Anna W18              
     3) Leino, Marina W17               4) Coker, Will M15                
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 74                    
 
  1. Ridgetop                           1491   2. Avalon                             1292