Licensed to JRAC - 1               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/25/2014 04:26 PM
                   2014 JRAC Champs - 7/24/2014 to 7/25/2014                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM Regular
===============================================================================
        1:31.61  XX
        1:38.42  X
        1:55.00  QUA
        1:55.00  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Anna      9 CCV                  1:38.77    1:33.53 X+      10  
      44.78   48.75                                                
  2 Ratliff, Charlotte   9 SRA                  1:38.43    1:33.57 X+       8  
      42.90   50.67                                                
  3 Barnes, Lucy        10 CCV                  1:38.69    1:35.19 X+       7  
      43.17   52.02                                                
  4 Mullins, Skylar     10 SRA                  1:38.95    1:35.75 X+       6  
      42.81   52.94                                                
  5 Brumley, Grayson     9 WEST                 1:42.65    1:37.21 X+       5  
      47.06   50.15                                                
  6 Robeson, Whitney    10 WEST                 1:42.70    1:37.86 X+       4  
      47.47   50.39                                                
  7 McComb, Ellie        9 Hermitage            1:41.44    1:39.56 QUA      3  
      24.44 1:15.12                                                
  8 Carter, Courtney     9 GA                   1:39.73    1:40.77 QUA      2  
      46.91   53.86                                                
  9 Puritz, Annabel     10 ARA                  1:39.59    1:40.83 QUA    
      46.70   54.13                                                
 10 West, Lillian        9 GA                   1:41.37    1:42.31 QUA    
      48.56   53.75                                                
 11 Hollinger, McKenna  10 LSRC                 1:47.56    1:42.66 QUA    
      46.80   55.86                                                
 12 Fonville, Avery      9 ARA                  1:39.22    1:42.81 QUA    
      45.48   57.33                                                
 13 Mortimer, Ella      10 TC                   1:44.27    1:43.61 QUA    
      43.88   59.73                                                
 14 Phaup, Grace        10 Ridgetop             1:46.28    1:45.24 QUA    
      49.76   55.48                                                
 15 Broughton, Isabell   9 Hermitage            1:43.60    1:45.51 QUA    
      51.44   54.07                                                
 16 Davis, Aubrey       10 WP                   1:49.58    1:45.66 QUA    
      47.10   58.56                                                
 17 Gorey, Anna          9 RCC                  1:49.00    1:47.78 QUA    
      50.89   56.89                                                
 18 McKinley, Viana      9 MDY                  1:43.69    1:48.16 QUA    
      46.91 1:01.25                                                
 19 Case, Rynn           9 TC                   1:50.41    1:50.32 QUA    
 20 Stepanek, Anna       9 Jefferson Lakesi     1:54.05    1:51.23 QUA    
      51.41   59.82                                                
 21 Graham, Jasmine     10 MDY                  1:47.53    1:51.67 QUA    
 22 Shepardson, Margar   9 KRA                  1:49.13    1:52.77 QUA    
      52.47 1:00.30                                                
 23 Vea, Brynn          10 GP                   1:50.09    1:53.51 QUA    
      53.21 1:00.30                                                
 -- Sutton, Laurel      10 CAA                  1:41.34         DQ        
      45.02   59.75                                                
 
Event 2  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:31.61  XX
        1:38.42  X
        1:55.00  QUA
        1:55.00  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slough, McKenna     10 CAA                  1:32.98    1:30.22 XX+     11  
      41.53   48.69                                                
  2 Dillman, Carleigh    9 MDY                  1:31.65    1:31.41 XX+      9  
      42.14   49.27                                                
  3 Killen, Ala          9 ASC                  1:32.97    1:32.75 X        8  
      44.20   48.55                                                
  4 Westphalen, Emma    10 MDY                  1:33.97    1:33.94 X        7  
      43.77   50.17                                                
  5 DeRosier, Olivia     9 CCV                  1:35.17    1:35.53 X        6  
      46.30   49.23                                                
  6 Spoenlein, Riley    10 SRA                  1:35.36    1:37.28 X        5  
      45.38   51.90                                                
  7 Haymore, Liza        9 ARA                  1:37.80    1:39.46 QUA      4  
      44.04   55.42                                                
  8 Upchurch, Vivian    10 GP                   1:36.21    1:42.13 QUA      3  
      47.10   55.03                                                
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:31.61  XX
        1:38.42  X
        1:55.00  QUA
        1:55.00  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MACHOLZ, Amelia     10 ARA                  1:19.67    1:18.95 XX      12  
      37.38   41.57                                                
  2 Ferguson, MACKENZI  10 WEST                 1:23.67    1:23.20 XX      10  
  3 Domson, Taylor       9 Hermitage            1:23.87    1:24.68 XX       9  
      37.65   47.03                                                
  4 Barnes, Elysia      10 LSRC                 1:29.28    1:25.56 XX       8  
      40.11   45.45                                                
  5 McEvoy, Calli       10 WEST                 1:27.09    1:25.59 XX       7  
      39.50   46.09                                                
  6 Dillman, Shannah    10 MDY                  1:24.16    1:31.86 X        6  
      42.91   48.95                                                
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM Regular
===============================================================================
        1:31.21  XX
        1:40.60  X
        1:55.00  QUA
        1:55.00  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wachtel, Zach       10 WRA                  1:42.07    1:38.34 X+      10  
      45.66   52.68                                                
  2 Shepherd, Parker    10 Ridgetop             1:42.83    1:39.57 X+       8  
      47.74   51.83                                                
  3 Neese, Hudson        9 Hermitage            1:41.73    1:39.61 X+       7  
      46.75   52.86                                                
  4 Fisher, Will        10 Hermitage            1:45.21    1:39.88 X+       6  
  5 Preston, Freddy     10 CCV                  1:43.32    1:39.90 X+       5  
      50.94   48.96                                                
  6 Raymondson, Xavier  10 WRA                  1:48.39    1:42.72 QUA      4  
      50.50   52.22                                                
  7 Herod, Carson       10 KRA                  1:40.88    1:43.18 QUA      3  
      52.52   50.66                                                
  8 Eklund, Ryan        10 SRA                  1:47.73    1:43.52 QUA      2  
      48.34   55.18                                                
  9 Hepp, Grayson        9 RCC                  1:46.09    1:43.61 QUA    
      50.18   53.43                                                
 10 Schwartz, Hayden     9 Ridgetop             1:43.52    1:44.21 QUA    
      46.96   57.25                                                
 11 Shaia, Samuel       10 KRA                  1:43.75    1:44.96 QUA    
      50.76   54.20                                                
 12 Kuhlen, Jake         9 WEST                 1:48.55    1:45.15 QUA    
      52.18   52.97                                                
 13 Tomajczyk, Luke     10 SND                  1:41.18    1:46.16 QUA    
      50.78   55.38                                                
 14 Phillips, Jack      10 ARA                  1:44.00    1:46.29 QUA    
      49.78   56.51                                                
 15 Milligan, Nathanie   9 GP                   1:48.69    1:47.01 QUA    
 16 Borich, Jac          9 WEST                 1:45.67    1:47.03 QUA    
      48.21   58.82                                                
 17 Sanders, Keaton     10 SRA                  1:48.43    1:47.34 QUA    
      50.19   57.15                                                
 18 White, Michael      10 WP                   1:52.89    1:48.96 QUA    
      51.44   57.52                                                
 19 Addison, Terrence   10 Jefferson Lakesi     1:53.46    1:51.04 QUA    
      49.09 1:01.95                                                
 20 Womack, Daniel       9 LSRC                 1:51.32    1:52.58 QUA    
      54.97   57.61                                                
 21 Voekler, Sam         9 GA                   1:54.70    2:02.89        
      57.66 1:05.23                                                
 -- Musselman, Garrett  10 WP                   1:45.90         DQ        
      51.11   56.16                                                
 
Event 5  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:31.21  XX
        1:40.60  X
        1:55.00  QUA
        1:55.00  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, James       10 KRA                  1:31.85    1:28.59 XX+     11  
      40.60   47.99                                                
  2 Perkins, Carter      9 KRA                  1:33.44    1:31.64 X        9  
      43.40   48.24                                                
  3 Bever, Ben          10 GA                   1:33.46    1:32.13 X        8  
      42.57   49.56                                                
  4 Trebour, Jackson    10 WP                   1:32.96    1:32.17 X        7  
      39.83   52.34                                                
  5 Kump, Case          10 WEST                 1:33.36    1:34.33 X        6  
      45.40   48.93                                                
  6 Hyman, Caleb        10 LSRC                 1:36.97    1:34.48 X        5  
      46.91   47.57                                                
  7 Nystrom, Russell    10 WEST                 1:35.14    1:34.62 X        4  
    1:34.62                                                        
  8 Lundgren, Trevor    10 SRA                  1:37.07    1:34.70 X        3  
      46.10   48.60                                                
  9 Moore, Aaron        10 SRA                  1:38.39    1:34.82 X      
      43.92   50.90                                                
 10 Schwabe, A.J.       10 MDY                  1:35.62    1:35.18 X      
      45.55   49.63                                                
 11 Kurz, William        9 Ridgetop             1:34.75    1:35.92 X      
      45.83   50.09                                                
 12 O'Brien, Heaton     10 Hermitage            1:38.97    1:37.40 X      
      45.56   51.84                                                
 13 Forestell, Henry     9 Hermitage            1:40.40    1:38.19 X      
      45.07   53.12                                                
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:31.21  XX
        1:40.60  X
        1:55.00  QUA
        1:55.00  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jobe, Dalton        10 KRA                  1:21.42    1:20.43 XX      12  
      37.10   43.33                                                
  2 Farney, Andrew      10 RCC                  1:24.95    1:25.40 XX      10  
      39.15   46.25                                                
  3 Boyd, Jamie         10 CCV                  1:26.39    1:27.83 XX       9  
      41.15   46.68                                                
  4 Bowles, Tee         10 CCV                  1:26.41    1:28.28 XX       8  
      41.26   47.02                                                
  5 Proffitt, Gray      10 KRA                  1:27.62    1:30.77 XX       7  
  6 Mortimer, Bryce     10 GP                   1:28.43    1:31.10 XX       6  
      42.92   48.18                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM Regular
===============================================================================
        1:20.88  XX
        1:26.48  X
        1:38.88  QUA
        1:38.88  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowles, Anne        12 CCV                  1:26.63    1:25.43 X+      10  
      39.94   45.49                                                
  2 Jenkins, Abby       12 WEST                 1:27.16    1:25.58 X+       8  
      38.89   46.69                                                
  3 Angle, Virginia     12 CCV                  1:26.83    1:26.37 X+       7  
      39.76   46.61                                                
  4 Kessler, Maddie     11 SRA                  1:28.75    1:28.70 QUA      6  
      39.40   49.30                                                
  5 Sjovold, Hannah     12 KRA                  1:28.42    1:28.97 QUA      5  
  6 Wachtel, Maddie     12 WRA                  1:28.64    1:29.57 QUA      4  
      40.01   49.56                                                
  7 Weippert, Hannah    12 TC                   1:28.59    1:29.70 QUA      2.5
      38.35   51.35                                                
  7 Cooper, Charlotte   11 KRA                  1:31.29    1:29.70 QUA      2.5
      41.98   47.72                                                
  9 Payne, Carter       12 Ridgetop             1:34.34    1:30.02 QUA    
      43.15   46.87                                                
 10 Gentry, Rachel      11 LSRC                 1:30.01    1:30.07 QUA    
 11 Survello, Kizmet    11 SRA                  1:30.74    1:31.14 QUA    
      41.07   50.07                                                
 12 Gonzalez, Rebecca   11 MDY                  1:31.46    1:31.43 QUA    
      42.51   48.92                                                
 13 Langway, Maya       12 GP                   1:31.46    1:31.64 QUA    
      41.11   50.53                                                
 13 Stewart, Erin       12 RCC                  1:34.62    1:31.64 QUA    
      39.81   51.83                                                
 15 Speck, Lucie        11 Ridgetop             1:32.27    1:34.40 QUA    
 16 Hearn, Meredith     12 TC                   1:37.29    1:34.76 QUA    
 17 Hahn, Cara          12 WP                   1:31.83    1:35.21 QUA    
      44.05   51.16                                                
 18 Cram, Elyse         11 ARA                  1:31.41    1:35.29 QUA    
      44.56   50.73                                                
 19 Costantino, Sydney  12 WP                   1:36.15    1:35.56 QUA    
      43.95   51.61                                                
 20 Gorey, Claire       11 RCC                  1:34.75    1:36.03 QUA    
      45.28   50.75                                                
 21 Row, Catherine      12 WEST                 1:31.56    1:36.04 QUA    
      39.48   56.56                                                
 22 Smith, Abigail      12 GP                   1:35.77    1:36.17 QUA    
      44.88   51.29                                                
 22 Voekler, Lily       11 GA                   1:38.37    1:36.17 QUA    
      47.03   49.14                                                
 24 Rucker, Anne        12 SA                   1:37.81    1:37.92 QUA    
      45.61   52.31                                                
 25 Moffatt, Riley      12 MDY                  1:33.76    1:38.32 QUA    
      43.89   54.43                                                
 26 Rucker, Madeline    12 SA                   1:35.30    1:39.32        
      45.48   53.84                                                
 27 Cole, Mason         12 CAA                  1:38.19    1:40.68        
      46.33   54.35                                                
 
Event 8  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:20.88  XX
        1:26.48  X
        1:38.88  QUA
        1:38.88  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spangler, Maddie    12 WEST                 1:21.18    1:17.63 XX+     11  
      36.23   41.40                                                
  2 Biltz, Taylor       12 Ridgetop             1:22.64    1:23.67 X        9  
      37.63   46.04                                                
  3 Hester, Ginnie      12 CCV                  1:23.86    1:23.72 X        8  
      40.01   43.71                                                
  4 Blaha, Kayla        11 TC                   1:24.63    1:24.16 X        7  
      37.95   46.21                                                
  5 Mortimer, Emily     12 TC                   1:25.95    1:25.02 X        6  
      37.58   47.44                                                
  6 Steenkamer, Kate    12 MDY                  1:24.97    1:25.40 X        5  
  7 Andrews, Maddie     12 Ridgetop             1:24.29    1:25.45 X        4  
      37.77   47.68                                                
  8 Villanueva, Camden  11 ARA                  1:24.00    1:25.59 X        3  
      39.77   45.82                                                
  9 Meadows, Samantha   11 Hermitage            1:22.72    1:27.33 QUA    
      39.40   47.93                                                
 10 Washburn, Ella      11 SRA                  1:25.28    1:27.72 QUA    
      40.41   47.31                                                
 11 Forestell, Eleanor  12 Hermitage            1:25.51    1:30.43 QUA    
      40.63   49.80                                                
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:20.88  XX
        1:26.48  X
        1:38.88  QUA
        1:38.88  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ennis, Sally        12 WEST                 1:13.00    1:12.82 XX      12  
      32.23   40.59                                                
  2 Reynolds, Caroline  12 WEST                 1:15.64    1:15.90 XX      10  
      34.76   41.14                                                
  3 Cooper, Katherine   12 KRA                  1:14.53    1:16.37 XX       9  
      33.60   42.77                                                
  4 Cooper, Rachel      11 ARA                  1:18.74    1:18.38 XX       8  
      37.36   41.02                                                
  5 Britton, Madelyn    12 LSRC                 1:20.07    1:18.57 XX       7  
  6 Bowles, Carrington  12 CCV                  1:19.20    1:19.06 XX       6  
      36.91   42.15                                                
  7 Cullen, Addy        12 MDY                  1:18.03    1:19.56 XX       5  
      36.48   43.08                                                
 -- Bender, Sarah       12 RCC                  1:14.03         NS        
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM Regular
===============================================================================
        1:20.69  XX
        1:28.47  X
        1:40.37  QUA
        1:40.37  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paulson, Henry      12 WEST                 1:31.29    1:25.65 X+      10  
      39.39   46.26                                                
  2 Smith, Dylan        12 MDY                  1:29.72    1:26.30 X+       8  
      40.09   46.21                                                
  3 Brannan, Cayden     12 TC                   1:29.34    1:26.74 X+       7  
      39.17   47.57                                                
  4 Fagan, Miles        12 SRA                  1:31.11    1:29.10 QUA      6  
      39.14   49.96                                                
  5 Svoboda, Nolan      11 SRA                  1:28.91    1:29.48 QUA      5  
      42.73   46.75                                                
  6 Armstrong, Grant    11 CCV                  1:28.58    1:29.63 QUA      4  
  7 Klevana, Leighton   11 CCV                  1:32.16    1:30.09 QUA      3  
      38.92   51.17                                                
  8 Courter, Ian        12 CAA                  1:33.28    1:30.64 QUA      2  
      41.91   48.73                                                
  9 Graham, Josiah      12 MDY                  1:32.80    1:31.54 QUA    
      42.46   49.08                                                
 10 Phillips, Sammy     11 ARA                  1:31.77    1:31.72 QUA    
      41.84   49.88                                                
 11 Cowart, Caden       12 GA                   1:31.30    1:31.99 QUA    
      43.13   48.86                                                
 12 Cohn, Logan         11 Ridgetop             1:32.03    1:32.32 QUA    
      45.48   46.84                                                
 13 Wright, Stuart      12 KRA                  1:31.50    1:33.09 QUA    
      42.83   50.26                                                
 14 Ramirez, Sebastian  12 Ridgetop             1:31.32    1:33.55 QUA    
 15 Lamb, Thomas        12 WEST                 1:35.46    1:33.57 QUA    
      41.21   52.36                                                
 16 Brown, Brandon      12 WP                   1:31.97    1:34.44 QUA    
      45.42   49.02                                                
 17 Davis, Brandon      11 Jefferson Lakesi     1:36.49    1:34.90 QUA    
      42.22   52.68                                                
 18 Bixler, Charles     11 Hermitage            1:39.23    1:36.64 QUA    
      43.57   53.07                                                
 19 Lanois, Colter      11 TC                   1:35.41    1:36.70 QUA    
      43.48   53.22                                                
 20 Quinn, Dylan        12 CAA                  1:35.61    1:38.41 QUA    
 21 Krebs, Hunter       11 WP                   1:39.14    1:38.62 QUA    
      48.04   50.58                                                
 22 Larkin, Kieran      11 RCC                  1:40.07    1:38.83 QUA    
      45.57   53.26                                                
 23 Poling, Ben         12 Hermitage            1:39.50    1:38.96 QUA    
      49.27   49.69                                                
 24 Shepardson, Willia  11 KRA                  1:34.29    1:39.76 QUA    
      46.42   53.34                                                
 25 Dacey, J.T          11 SA                   1:37.81    1:40.35 QUA    
      45.16   55.19                                                
 26 Clements, Noah      11 GA                   1:37.27    1:41.15        
      47.43   53.72                                                
 
Event 11  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:20.69  XX
        1:28.47  X
        1:40.37  QUA
        1:40.37  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ascoli, Joseph      12 CCV                  1:21.13    1:20.19 XX+     11  
      37.77   42.42                                                
  2 Trevey, Preston     12 KRA                  1:22.33    1:20.89 X        9  
      35.45   45.44                                                
  3 Duval, Traylor      11 Hermitage            1:23.34    1:21.37 X        8  
      35.45   45.92                                                
  4 Bowles, Aubrey      11 CCV                  1:21.73    1:21.70 X        7  
      37.64   44.06                                                
  5 Edwards, Jamie      11 TC                   1:23.44    1:21.76 X        6  
      38.06   43.70                                                
  6 Andrewski, Trevor   11 LSRC                 1:21.59    1:21.95 X        5  
      38.53   43.42                                                
  7 Poggi, Leo          12 WEST                 1:22.93    1:22.11 X        4  
      39.44   42.67                                                
  8 McKinney, Brant     12 LSRC                 1:25.09    1:23.76 X        3  
  9 Mish, Robert        11 WEST                 1:25.08    1:23.98 X      
      37.59   46.39                                                
 10 Shaw, Benjamin      11 SRA                  1:25.85    1:24.35 X      
      39.47   44.88                                                
 11 Thurston, Bridger   12 TC                   1:22.13    1:25.79 X      
      40.51   45.28                                                
 12 Sullivan, Joe       11 CAA                  1:26.97    1:25.96 X      
      37.21   48.75                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:20.69  XX
        1:28.47  X
        1:40.37  QUA
        1:40.37  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ratliff, Noah       12 SRA                  1:14.97    1:12.86 XX      12  
      33.03   39.83                                                
  2 Steadman, Wil       11 ARA                  1:15.87    1:13.93 XX      10  
      35.47   38.46                                                
  3 Jobe, Davis         12 KRA                  1:14.34    1:15.34 XX       9  
      34.29   41.05                                                
  4 West, Miles         12 WEST                 1:17.90    1:17.05 XX       8  
      34.50   42.55                                                
  5 Wassmer, Zach       12 Hermitage            1:20.46    1:17.59 XX       7  
      35.83   41.76                                                
  6 Nilson, Ben         12 WEST                 1:18.08    1:17.87 XX       6  
      35.65   42.22                                                
  7 Hepp, Trey          11 RCC                  1:19.94    1:18.06 XX       5  
      36.44   41.62                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM Regular
===============================================================================
        1:17.17  XX
        1:22.26  X
        1:33.08  QUA
        1:33.08  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Isabelle    14 WEST                 1:22.69    1:20.52 X+      10  
      37.22   43.30                                                
  2 Angle, Ellie        14 CCV                  1:22.65    1:21.05 X+       8  
      36.66   44.39                                                
  3 Hatch, Mary         13 SRA                  1:23.48    1:22.12 X+       7  
      37.95   44.17                                                
  4 Ford, Emma          14 TC                   1:23.58    1:23.24 QUA      6  
      36.97   46.27                                                
  5 Natale, Brooke      14 GA                   1:25.43    1:25.52 QUA      5  
      39.72   45.80                                                
  6 Mauck, Elizabeth    14 WEST                 1:24.66    1:25.97 QUA      4  
      37.59   48.38                                                
  7 Peasley, Grace      14 GP                   1:24.64    1:26.18 QUA      3  
      42.14   44.04                                                
  8 Turner, Anna        14 SRA                  1:27.61    1:26.27 QUA      2  
      38.81   47.46                                                
  9 Mead, Sophia        13 WP                   1:27.48    1:26.49 QUA    
      38.06   48.43                                                
 10 Phelps, Kara        13 MDY                  1:28.27    1:26.60 QUA    
      40.41   46.19                                                
 11 Alexander, Catheri  14 CCV                  1:26.39    1:27.80 QUA    
      37.60   50.20                                                
 12 Daniel, Caroline    14 KRA                  1:28.27    1:28.09 QUA    
 13 Courter, Layne      14 CAA                  1:28.08    1:29.43 QUA    
      40.02   49.41                                                
 14 Rexrode, Sarah      14 GA                   1:28.78    1:31.86 QUA    
      42.12   49.74                                                
 
Event 14  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:17.17  XX
        1:22.26  X
        1:33.08  QUA
        1:33.08  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blankenship, Lily   14 SRA                  1:17.63    1:15.05 XX+     11  
      33.57   41.48                                                
  2 Sargent, Zorey      13 SND                  1:17.65    1:15.95 XX+      9  
      35.38   40.57                                                
  3 McDowell, Madelain  13 WP                   1:17.78    1:17.11 XX+      8  
      37.49   39.62                                                
  4 Brishke, Samantha   14 MDY                  1:17.20    1:17.24 X        7  
      35.81   41.43                                                
  5 Van Lenten, Laney   13 TC                   1:19.45    1:17.35 X        6  
      35.64   41.71                                                
  6 Banic, Claire       14 MDY                  1:17.20    1:18.13 X        5  
      35.87   42.26                                                
  7 Cloud, Sarah        13 KRA                  1:19.01    1:18.70 X        4  
      35.45   43.25                                                
  8 Melvin, Frances     14 Ridgetop             1:20.09    1:19.62 X        3  
      36.25   43.37                                                
  9 Biltz, Schuyler     14 Ridgetop             1:19.85    1:20.44 X      
      36.10   44.34                                                
 10 Beck, Eva           13 GP                   1:21.66    1:23.10 QUA    
 11 Hanson, Grace       13 CCV                  1:20.47    1:24.07 QUA    
      37.00   47.07                                                
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:17.17  XX
        1:22.26  X
        1:33.08  QUA
        1:33.08  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baber, Caroline     14 WEST                 1:08.69    1:07.19 XX      12  
      31.42   35.77                                                
  2 Bristow, Carter     14 WEST                 1:10.60    1:09.93 XX      10  
      32.82   37.11                                                
  3 Clark, Willoughby   13 ARA                  1:13.37    1:11.57 XX       9  
      33.39   38.18                                                
  4 Lundgren, Kaylie    13 SRA                  1:15.03    1:11.85 XX       8  
      34.25   37.60                                                
  5 Proffitt, Peyton    13 KRA                  1:14.98    1:14.70 XX       7  
  6 Perry, Lucy         14 SRA                  1:16.03    1:16.28 XX       6  
      35.73   40.55                                                
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM Regular
===============================================================================
        1:12.46  XX
        1:18.94  X
        1:29.48  QUA
        1:29.48  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clements, Colin     13 GA                   1:19.79    1:14.90 X+      10  
      34.32   40.58                                                
  2 Wilson, Noah        13 SRA                  1:20.98    1:17.47 X+       8  
      36.21   41.26                                                
  3 Coker, Will         13 Ridgetop             1:19.19    1:18.52 X+       7  
      35.33   43.19                                                
  4 Graham, Garrett     14 MDY                  1:19.15    1:20.06 QUA      6  
      35.50   44.56                                                
  5 Harlow, Bayley      13 KRA                  1:19.78    1:20.15 QUA      5  
      36.61   43.54                                                
  6 Erickson, Alec      13 WEST                 1:24.13    1:22.13 QUA      4  
      38.57   43.56                                                
  7 Routhier, Jonathan  14 MDY                  1:22.70    1:22.43 QUA      3  
      38.77   43.66                                                
  8 Thelen, Paul        14 WRA                  1:27.09    1:22.56 QUA      2  
  9 Widener, Ben        14 GA                   1:20.44    1:23.20 QUA    
      36.60   46.60                                                
 10 Elder, Quinn        13 ASC                  1:27.55    1:24.00 QUA    
      38.93   45.07                                                
 11 Wright, Andrew      14 WP                   1:25.24    1:24.35 QUA    
      38.04   46.31                                                
 12 Timmerman, Quin     13 WEST                 1:27.27    1:25.77 QUA    
      40.30   45.47                                                
 13 Fenster, Casey      14 Ridgetop             1:26.91    1:26.98 QUA    
      40.60   46.38                                                
 14 Bixler, Sam         13 Hermitage            1:26.08    1:29.39 QUA    
      40.46   48.93                                                
 15 Broyles, Trace      13 WP                   1:28.87    1:29.78        
      42.99   46.79                                                
 -- Hunnicutt, Zack     13 SRA                  1:23.91         DQ        
      39.62   44.07                                                
 
Event 17  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:12.46  XX
        1:18.94  X
        1:29.48  QUA
        1:29.48  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laming, Stephen     13 RCC                  1:12.64    1:11.20 XX+     11  
      31.83   39.37                                                
  2 Kratzer, Kai        13 KRA                  1:14.35    1:12.24 XX+      9  
      33.03   39.21                                                
  3 Branch, Brennan     14 KRA                  1:16.91    1:17.72 X        8  
      35.21   42.51                                                
  4 Wiley, Henry        13 CCV                  1:18.21    1:19.50 QUA      7  
      35.08   44.42                                                
 -- Parks, Bennett      14 SRA                  1:15.83         DQ        
    1:12.91                                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:12.46  XX
        1:18.94  X
        1:29.48  QUA
        1:29.48  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whelan, Matthew     13 ARA                  1:06.99    1:03.35 XX      12  
      28.93   34.42                                                
  2 Shaw, Jonathan      14 SRA                  1:06.65    1:04.43 XX      10  
      28.62   35.81                                                
  3 Lynch, Danny        14 SRA                  1:07.60    1:05.17 XX       9  
      29.69   35.48                                                
  4 Wakefield, Nathan   13 MDY                  1:08.24    1:06.00 XX       8  
      29.57   36.43                                                
  5 Wiley, Thomas       14 CCV                  1:08.18    1:08.14 XX       7  
      31.94   36.20                                                
  6 Cram, Zachary       13 ARA                  1:10.59    1:08.93 XX       6  
      32.33   36.60                                                
  7 Densley, Ian        14 TC                   1:09.16    1:09.07 XX       5  
      31.55   37.52                                                
  8 Moore, Iain         13 KRA                  1:09.82    1:09.78 XX       4  
      31.24   38.54                                                
 
Event 19  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter IM Regular
===============================================================================
        1:15.20  XX
        1:18.69  X
        1:28.46  QUA
        1:28.46  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snidow, Kate        16 KRA                  1:19.80    1:18.58 X+      10  
      35.46   43.12                                                
  2 Daniel, Kate        16 KRA                  1:19.39    1:19.17 QUA      8  
      36.64   42.53                                                
  3 Henke, Debra        17 GA                   1:21.80    1:20.61 QUA      7  
      37.01   43.60                                                
  4 Ennis, Caroline     15 WEST                 1:20.10    1:20.66 QUA      5.5
      35.22   45.44                                                
  4 Arnold, Amber       16 WP                   1:19.00    1:20.66 QUA      5.5
      34.17   46.49                                                
  6 Surgner, Kate       15 CCV                  1:21.97    1:21.20 QUA      4  
      36.53   44.67                                                
  7 Hassett, Hayley     17 WEST                 1:24.64    1:22.02 QUA      3  
      37.44   44.58                                                
  8 Conte, Lucy         18 GP                   1:20.79    1:22.40 QUA      2  
      36.88   45.52                                                
  9 Ragazzi, Isabella   15 SRA                  1:19.45    1:22.62 QUA    
      36.90   45.72                                                
 10 Dillingham, Brynne  15 WP                   1:25.43    1:23.44 QUA    
      39.74   43.70                                                
 11 Mann, Aeriana       16 MDY                  1:23.28    1:24.09 QUA    
      38.76   45.33                                                
 12 Kucera, Hailee Mar  16 MDY                  1:19.92    1:24.10 QUA    
      37.75   46.35                                                
 13 Ratliff, Elizabeth  16 SRA                  1:23.73    1:24.46 QUA    
      38.51   45.95                                                
 14 Reichel, Rebecca    16 LSRC                 1:22.18    1:25.13 QUA    
      38.53   46.60                                                
 15 Madison, Kendall    15 CAA                  1:25.78    1:25.14 QUA    
      38.32   46.82                                                
 16 Gilliam, Anna       16 Ridgetop             1:24.90    1:25.45 QUA    
      38.67   46.78                                                
 17 Young, Genevieve    16 TC                   1:26.14    1:26.19 QUA    
      39.60   46.59                                                
 18 Conte, Julia        15 GP                   1:25.36    1:26.87 QUA    
      37.81   49.06                                                
 19 Neurohr, Meredith   15 ARA                  1:24.59    1:26.95 QUA    
      39.01   47.94                                                
 20 Leino, Ana          17 Ridgetop             1:27.28    1:29.52        
      41.32   48.20                                                
 21 Yeatts, Amanda      17 LSRC                 1:28.29    1:30.30        
      42.27   48.03                                                
 -- Farney, Sarah       15 RCC                  1:19.32         DQ        
      35.39   41.60                                                
 -- Garrett, Amanda     17 GA                   1:20.83         NS        
 
Event 20  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter IM SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:15.20  XX
        1:18.69  X
        1:28.46  QUA
        1:28.46  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Timmerman, Tatum    16 WEST                 1:16.18    1:12.95 XX+     11  
      33.30   39.65                                                
  2 Crank, Abbey        16 WRA                  1:15.77    1:14.46 XX+      9  
      33.74   40.72                                                
  3 Fagan, Caroline     16 RCC                  1:15.73    1:16.19 X        8  
      34.97   41.22                                                
  4 Pollard, Elizabeth  16 KRA                  1:17.27    1:16.46 X        7  
      33.21   43.25                                                
  5 Wilhelm, Jessica    16 LSRC                 1:16.73    1:17.66 X        6  
      36.50   41.16                                                
  6 Laming, Gillian     15 RCC                  1:15.66    1:17.81 X        5  
      33.63   44.18                                                
  7 Shaw, Sarah         17 SRA                  1:15.43    1:18.43 X        4  
      35.05   43.38                                                
  8 Buckley, Hannah     18 TC                   1:17.95    1:18.90 QUA      3  
      35.83   43.07                                                
  9 Ogden, Ryley        15 Ridgetop             1:18.47    1:19.25 QUA    
      35.82   43.43                                                
 
Event 21  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter IM DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:15.20  XX
        1:18.69  X
        1:28.46  QUA
        1:28.46  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pollard, Ashton     18 ARA                  1:07.99    1:08.74 XX      12  
      30.57   38.17                                                
  2 Harris, Sommer      18 ARA                  1:10.78    1:08.86 XX      10  
      32.03   36.83                                                
  3 Trenz, Zoe          15 Ridgetop             1:11.89    1:09.80 XX       9  
      31.84   37.96                                                
  4 Gullquist, Haley    16 CCV                  1:11.08    1:10.90 XX       8  
  5 Brewer, Campbell    17 WEST                 1:12.98    1:12.60 XX       7  
      32.44   40.16                                                
  6 Call, Livvy         17 SRA                  1:11.94    1:12.61 XX       6  
      34.30   38.31                                                
  7 Harper, Jasmine     15 Hermitage            1:12.48    1:12.83 XX       5  
      33.07   39.76                                                
  8 Ratliff, Olivia     15 SRA                  1:14.33    1:13.63 XX       4  
      33.14   40.49                                                
  9 Holland, Abigail    17 Ridgetop             1:14.52    1:17.08 X      
      35.23   41.85                                                
 -- Williams, Caroline  17 CCV                  1:13.72         NS        
 
Event 22  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter IM Regular
===============================================================================
        1:06.52  XX
        1:10.82  X
        1:19.01  QUA
        1:19.01  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Ian      15 Ridgetop             1:12.17    1:08.62 X+      10  
      32.41   36.21                                                
  2 Hale, Alec          16 SRA                  1:13.52    1:09.37 X+       8  
      30.51   38.86                                                
  3 Wood, Frost         15 WEST                 1:14.27    1:10.18 X+       7  
      33.40   36.78                                                
  4 Flowers, James      16 MDY                  1:10.92    1:10.64 X+       6  
      32.95   37.69                                                
  5 Nichols, Marshall   18 MDY                  1:14.20    1:10.88 QUA      5  
      34.15   36.73                                                
  6 Matthew, Parker     16 GA                   1:11.24    1:11.58 QUA      4  
      30.63   40.95                                                
  7 Simopoulos, Willia  16 WEST                 1:14.71    1:11.91 QUA      3  
      32.71   39.20                                                
  8 Jeffries, Liam      18 LSRC                 1:12.86    1:12.03 QUA      2  
      32.31   39.72                                                
  9 Yale, Mark          17 WP                   1:13.53    1:13.01 QUA    
      32.50   40.51                                                
 10 Beirne, Jonathan    18 TC                   1:13.53    1:13.38 QUA    
      32.87   40.51                                                
 11 Ladd, Chase         16 SND                  1:14.64    1:14.64 QUA    
      32.39   42.25                                                
 12 Vicenti, August     17 GP                   1:13.10    1:14.95 QUA    
      32.14   42.81                                                
 13 Trexler, Elijah     15 WP                   1:14.19    1:15.48 QUA    
      33.21   42.27                                                
 14 Jones, Nicholas     17 SRA                  1:14.35    1:16.25 QUA    
      35.16   41.09                                                
 15 Prideaux, Charles   16 Ridgetop             1:15.58    1:16.58 QUA    
      34.01   42.57                                                
 16 Natale, Jordan      17 GA                   1:15.57    1:16.95 QUA    
      34.38   42.57                                                
 
Event 23  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter IM SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:06.52  XX
        1:10.82  X
        1:19.01  QUA
        1:19.01  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wielar, Drake       15 WEST                 1:06.66    1:04.37 XX+     11  
      29.21   35.16                                                
  2 Farmer, Tory        15 Ridgetop             1:07.59    1:05.46 XX+      9  
      30.08   35.38                                                
  3 Moss, Jonathan      15 CAA                  1:07.60    1:05.84 XX+      8  
      30.65   35.19                                                
  4 Cuthbert, Andy      18 RCC                  1:07.06    1:06.72 X        7  
      28.86   37.86                                                
  5 Vinson, Anthony     16 KRA                  1:07.96    1:07.93 X        6  
      32.25   35.68                                                
  6 Morgan, Will        18 SRA                  1:10.25    1:09.14 X        5  
      31.93   37.21                                                
  7 Cherry, Matthew     17 SRA                  1:09.93    1:09.25 X        4  
      30.98   38.27                                                
  8 Vollino, Garrett    17 GP                   1:10.47    1:09.62 X        3  
      31.14   38.48                                                
 
Event 24  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter IM DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:06.52  XX
        1:10.82  X
        1:19.01  QUA
        1:19.01  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welborn, Danny      17 WRA                    59.79      58.93 XX      12  
      27.14   31.79                                                
  2 Lynch, Matthew      18 SRA                  1:03.04      59.15 XX      10  
      59.15                                                        
  3 Erickson, Steffen   17 WEST                   59.60      59.34 XX       9  
      27.68   31.66                                                
  4 Fauls, Henry        18 WEST                   58.29    1:01.29 XX       8  
      27.77   33.52                                                
  5 Wiley, Ross         17 KRA                  1:03.42    1:01.65 XX       7  
      28.06   33.59                                                
  6 Fenster, Colin      17 Ridgetop             1:05.43    1:02.37 XX       6  
      29.83   32.54                                                
  7 Kettlewell-Sites,   16 SRA                  1:04.40    1:02.49 XX       5  
      28.54   33.95                                                
  8 Wells, Jacob        15 LSRC                 1:05.44    1:03.88 XX       4  
      29.44   34.44                                                
  9 Apostle, GJ         18 KRA                  1:06.25    1:04.05 XX     
      29.57   34.48                                                
 
Event 25  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
          22.41  XX
          24.21  X
          28.22  R
          33.53  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frink, Ann Marie     7 ARA                    29.35      25.24 R+       9  
  2 Kane, Maria          8 ASC                    30.00      25.87 R+       7  
  3 Sanders, Emerson     7 SRA                    33.28      26.07 R+       6  
  4 Griffin, Virginia    8 GP                     28.25      26.14 R+       5  
  5 Wetzel, Delany       8 SND                    28.73      26.65 R+       4  
  6 Simmons, Peyton      8 RCC                    29.86      26.90 R+       3  
  7 Harrison, Leia       8 WP                     28.64      27.19 R+       2  
  8 Reid, Adair          8 KRA                    28.62      27.31 R+       1  
  9 Rucker, Emily        8 SA                     28.81      27.32 R+     
 10 McCurrach, Taylor    8 GA                     28.71      27.33 R+     
 11 Steadman, Claire     7 ARA                    28.55      27.52 R+     
 12 Hollinshead, Hanna   8 GA                     29.32      27.59 R+     
 13 Durand, Cailyn       8 WEST                   28.24      28.00 R+     
 14 Haacke-Golden, Cha   8 SRA                    30.30      28.14 R+     
 15 Miller, Adie         8 Jefferson Lakesi       29.78      28.38 QUA    
 16 Gardner, Charlotte   8 KRA                    28.70      28.44 QUA    
 17 Price, Kathryn       7 CCV                    28.38      28.57 QUA    
 18 Simonton, Elise      8 WEST                   28.48      28.62 QUA    
 19 Harr, Rosalie        8 GP                     28.76      28.78 QUA    
 20 Ramirez, Laura       8 MDY                    31.45      28.89 QUA    
 21 Cortes, Camila       7 MDY                    31.02      28.96 QUA    
 22 Gresham, Elise       8 Ridgetop               29.35      29.06 QUA    
 23 Krines, Samantha     8 Jefferson Lakesi       30.22      29.21 QUA    
 24 Cook, Corinne        6 CAA                    29.25      29.34 QUA    
 25 Kane, Colleen        8 ASC                    29.54      29.49 QUA    
 26 Lingerfelt, Ava      8 RCC                    32.72      29.64 QUA    
 27 Hudson, Adell        8 CCV                    28.79      29.68 QUA    
 28 Mittelstaedt, Oliv   7 CAA                    29.22      29.80 QUA    
 29 Berger, Lily         8 Hermitage              30.60      30.51 QUA    
 30 Meyls, Kathryn       7 WP                     28.47      30.66 QUA    
 31 Williford, Ruthie    7 TC                     32.02      30.99 QUA    
 32 Brickhouse, MayBel   7 Ridgetop               29.45      31.01 QUA    
 33 Mulligan, Kiera      7 WRA                    30.99      31.52 QUA    
 34 Jacoby, Maggie       8 TC                     33.52      32.84 QUA    
 35 Pollard, Julia       8 Hermitage              30.67      34.35        
 36 Nelson, Mary Kate    6 WRA                    31.32      34.58        
 
Event 26  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
          22.41  XX
          24.21  X
          28.22  R
          33.53  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benton, Liza         8 Jefferson Lakesi       24.70      22.05 XX+     10  
  2 Bennett, Lauren      8 WEST                   24.29      23.29 X+       8  
  3 Michaux, Eletta      8 WEST                   24.25      23.58 X+       7  
  4 Domson, Elle         6 Hermitage              25.11      23.76 X+       6  
  5 Coble, Sloan         7 CCV                    24.72      23.82 X+       5  
  6 Rogers, Callie       8 ARA                    24.71      24.28 R        4  
  7 Fleenor, Abby        8 SRA                    25.58      24.53 R        3  
  8 Hilbert, Janie       8 CCV                    25.17      24.65 R        2  
  9 Haymore, Lilly       7 ARA                    24.75      24.68 R      
 10 Herod, Lizzie        8 KRA                    25.31      24.82 R      
 11 Gardner, Eva         8 KRA                    24.75      25.23 R      
 12 Salazar, Sofia       8 MDY                    25.48      25.29 R      
 13 Ohlschlager, Lily    8 SND                    25.35      25.35 R      
 14 Robbins, Wynn        8 Hermitage              26.73      25.96 R      
 15 Browne, Kaitlin      8 SRA                    26.07      26.08 R      
 16 Bouzek, Arlee        7 GA                     27.23      26.40 R      
 17 Strite, Carter       8 GP                     27.21      26.41 R      
 18 Kasarda, Cameron     6 WP                     27.94      27.23 R      
 19 Csaky, Alexandra     8 RCC                    27.82      27.29 R      
 20 Pecci, Stella        8 WP                     26.13      27.35 R      
 21 Brickhouse, Cara     8 Ridgetop               26.72      27.57 R      
 22 Mahan, Hannah        8 Ridgetop               27.77      27.68 R      
 23 Todd, Lauren         8 MDY                    27.10      27.78 R      
 24 Wells, Emmi          7 LSRC                   27.16      28.17 R      
 
Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          22.41  XX
          24.21  X
          28.22  R
          33.53  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grumiaux, Taylor     8 GP                     22.65      23.03 X       11  
  2 Ramsey, Sulli        8 CCV                    23.84      23.18 X        9  
  3 Sullivan, Sophie     8 CAA                    22.50      23.47 X        8  
  4 VanTuyle, Hope       8 WEST                   23.59      23.70 X        7  
  5 Smithson, Lauren     8 SRA                    23.15      23.72 X        6  
  6 Dillard, Claiborne   8 CCV                    23.13      24.31 R        5  
  7 Aikin, Lucy          8 GP                     24.17      25.34 R        4  
 
Event 28  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          22.41  XX
          24.21  X
          28.22  R
          33.53  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frank, Caroline      8 Hermitage              20.40      20.22 XX      12  
  2 Wood, Ellie          8 ARA                    20.51      20.85 XX      10  
  3 Chen, Amelia         7 Hermitage              21.06      21.46 XX       9  
  4 Lombardo, Bella      8 MDY                    21.38      22.47 X        8  
  5 Bristow, Walker      8 WEST                   21.22      22.61 X        7  
  6 Connor, Lillie       8 WEST                   22.18      22.96 X        6  
  7 Mortimer, Marcy      8 GP                     22.29      24.22 R        5  
 
Event 29  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
          22.47  XX
          24.54  X
          28.43  R
          34.46  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Pierce        7 KRA                    29.68      25.14 R+       8  
  1 Belcher, Bill        7 KRA                    28.81      25.14 R+       8  
  3 Neese, Jack          6 Hermitage              28.66      25.75 R+       6  
  4 Haar, Logan          8 GA                     30.62      25.79 R+       5  
  5 Hershey, William     8 CCV                    29.04      25.89 R+       4  
  6 Sinnott, Rhodes      8 CCV                    28.66      25.96 R+       3  
  7 Hatchett, TJ         8 WEST                   28.84      26.14 R+       2  
  8 Geisel, Wyatt        7 SRA                    29.59      27.06 R+       1  
  9 Hoffler, William     8 Hermitage              29.69      27.29 R+     
 10 Jacoby, Colton       7 TC                     28.93      27.44 R+     
 11 Laurence, Max        8 SND                    28.66      27.46 R+     
 12 Shepherd, Mason      8 Ridgetop               30.01      28.32 R+     
 13 Prusek, Owen         6 Ridgetop               30.66      28.55 QUA    
 14 Tomajczyk, Kyle      6 SND                    33.63      28.57 QUA    
 15 Mumford, Max         6 ARA                    30.43      28.60 QUA    
 16 Pilcher, Owen        7 Jefferson Lakesi       32.42      28.70 QUA    
 17 Debruycker, Adam     8 WP                     30.62      28.72 QUA    
 17 Harlow, Patrick      8 ARA                    29.34      28.72 QUA    
 19 Woodson, Stephon     8 CAA                    32.34      28.83 QUA    
 20 Hodge, William       8 MDY                    29.46      28.84 QUA    
 20 Kirkeby, Henry       8 WEST                   29.61      28.84 QUA    
 22 Saunders, Jack       8 WP                     32.43      28.92 QUA    
 23 Gasperini, Thomas    7 GA                     30.86      29.33 QUA    
 24 Thomas, Mathew       8 CAA                    30.87      29.50 QUA    
 25 Lawton, Adam         8 LSRC                   30.13      30.00 QUA    
 26 Eklund, Owen         8 SRA                    31.18      30.24 QUA    
 27 Nabors, Carter       8 GP                     31.87      30.39 QUA    
 28 Mason, John Thomas   8 RCC                    34.24      30.46 QUA    
 29 Dillman, Cooper      6 MDY                    32.13      30.70 QUA    
 30 Bleecher, Jack       8 TC                     29.57      31.03 QUA    
 31 Reynolds, Adam       7 RCC                    33.67      31.05 QUA    
 32 Lawton, Ben          7 LSRC                   30.41      32.13 QUA    
 33 Gallagher, Joey      8 GP                     31.95      32.18 QUA    
 -- Smith, Lucian        8 SA                     31.95         NS        
 
Event 30  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
          22.47  XX
          24.54  X
          28.43  R
          34.46  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayuk, Truman        8 MDY                    24.92      23.54 X+      10  
  2 Johnston, Davis      8 KRA                    24.58      23.64 X+       8  
  3 Simonton, George     8 WEST                   25.07      23.73 X+       7  
  4 Hepp, Carter         7 RCC                    26.50      24.25 X+       6  
  5 Gwyer, Joey          8 SRA                    26.42      24.33 X+       5  
  6 Ascoli, Andrew       8 CCV                    25.13      24.67 R        4  
  7 Robbins, Jackson     7 Hermitage              25.40      24.96 R        3  
  8 Dolan, Christian     7 KRA                    24.86      25.42 R        2  
  9 Prusek, Miles        8 Ridgetop               25.93      25.43 R      
 10 Wishnack, John       8 CCV                    26.39      25.46 R      
 11 Eliason, Colin       6 CAA                    26.03      25.62 R      
 12 Larkin, Sean         8 RCC                    26.80      25.65 R      
 13 Gantz, Shane         8 ASC                    27.13      25.73 R      
 14 Andrews, Owen        8 Ridgetop               26.87      25.76 R      
 14 Widener, Gavin       8 GA                     26.30      25.76 R      
 16 Belding, Gray        7 ARA                    28.19      25.91 R      
 17 Chen, JD             6 Hermitage              27.40      25.97 R      
 18 Benton, Kip          6 Jefferson Lakesi       27.69      26.05 R      
 19 Forester, Braeden    7 SRA                    26.92      26.28 R      
 20 Chang, Connor        8 WEST                   27.92      26.68 R      
 21 Picard, Zack         8 GA                     27.62      26.85 R      
 22 Mescall, Dixon       8 Jefferson Lakesi       28.38      27.00 R      
 23 Weippert, Andrew     7 TC                     27.40      27.15 R      
 24 Haddad, Rye          8 GP                     27.56      28.01 R      
 25 Buccafusco, Will     8 WP                     27.65      28.35 R      
 26 Karluk, Nathan       8 WP                     26.98      29.71 QUA    
 
Event 31  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          22.47  XX
          24.54  X
          28.43  R
          34.46  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Will          8 SRA                    22.67      21.41 XX+     11  
  2 Cook, Cameron        8 CAA                    22.93      21.86 XX+      9  
  3 Cox, Will            8 KRA                    23.15      23.03 X        8  
  4 Andresen, Ian        8 SRA                    22.59      23.55 X        7  
  5 Kasarda, Kyle        8 WP                     22.93      23.86 X        6  
  6 Rein, Jackson        8 ARA                    23.60      23.87 X        5  
  7 Herod, Bennett       8 KRA                    23.61      25.14 R        4  
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          22.47  XX
          24.54  X
          28.43  R
          34.46  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farney, Thomas       8 RCC                    18.10      18.48 XX      12  
  2 Conner, Joseph       7 WEST                   19.92      19.87 XX      10  
  3 Eliason, Nathaniel   8 CAA                    21.25      20.31 XX       9  
  4 Joyner, Robbie       8 RCC                    22.13      21.45 XX       8  
  5 Dolan, Tyler         8 KRA                    21.29      21.49 XX       7  
  6 Wilks, R. Hayes      7 TC                     21.58      22.16 XX       6  
  7 Hollinger, Jace      8 LSRC                   22.33      22.78 X        5  
  8 Fisher, Adam         8 Hermitage              22.21      22.86 X        4  
  9 Whelan, Elliott      8 ARA                    21.90      23.90 X      
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
          42.74  XX
          45.45  X
          51.64  R
          59.81  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suro, Bowen          9 CCV                    52.23      48.79 R+       9  
  2 Lamb, Lizzie        10 WEST                   52.14      49.07 R+       7  
  3 Price, Audrey       10 SRA                    52.28      49.09 R+       6  
  4 Hope, Frances       10 CCV                    51.71      49.31 R+       5  
  5 Davis, Aubrey       10 WP                     51.69      49.59 R+       4  
  6 Layton, Sabrina     10 RCC                    52.67      49.78 R+       3  
  7 Paulson, Audrey      9 WEST                   52.46      50.01 R+       2  
  8 Bassett, Kerri      10 GP                     53.44      50.13 R+       1  
  9 Kennedy, Emma        9 LSRC                   53.09      50.31 R+     
 10 Cryer, Ashley        9 ARA                    56.61      51.13 R+     
 11 Hynes, Katherine    10 TC                     53.00      51.35 R+     
 12 Stepanek, Anna       9 Jefferson Lakesi       52.24      51.42 R+     
 13 Georgiadis, Sophie   9 ARA                    52.19      51.59 R+     
 14 Ko, Grace            9 MDY                    57.74      52.06 QUA    
 15 Abernathy, Evalyn   10 GA                     52.17      52.31 QUA    
 16 Andrewski, Caralyn   9 LSRC                   54.02      52.47 QUA    
 17 Haacke-Golden, Kat  10 SRA                    51.85      52.88 QUA    
 18 Young, Lora          9 TC                     53.54      53.34 QUA    
 19 Lionberger, Emily   10 RCC                    51.85      53.68 QUA    
 20 Shepardson, Margar   9 KRA                    52.20      54.49 QUA    
 21 Laurence, Carly      9 SND                    52.96      55.05 QUA    
 22 Phaup, Grace        10 Ridgetop               56.80      55.69 QUA    
 -- Hurlbert, Eleanor   10 KRA                    54.06         DQ        
 -- Mierenfeld, Kelsey   9 WP                     55.16         DQ        
 -- Armstrong, Graycen   9 MDY                    57.58         DQ        
 -- Mulligan, Molly      9 WRA                    51.81         DQ        
 -- Lifsey, Campbell    10 GA                     58.92         DQ        
 
Event 34  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
          42.74  XX
          45.45  X
          51.64  R
          59.81  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turton, Hadley       9 WEST                   46.12      43.20 X+      10  
  2 McComb, Ellie        9 Hermitage              46.34      44.40 X+       8  
  3 Deroco, Mia         10 SRA                    46.23      44.56 X+       7  
  4 Barnes, Lucy        10 CCV                    45.80      45.03 X+       6  
  5 Storey, Daisy        9 CCV                    46.31      45.24 X+       5  
  6 Upchurch, Vivian    10 GP                     46.24      45.37 X+       4  
  7 Johnson, Caroline    9 ASC                    47.01      45.45 X+       3  
  8 Gundel, Emily       10 WP                     50.26      45.84 R        2  
  9 Haymore, Liza        9 ARA                    46.71      45.88 R      
 10 Ratliff, Charlotte   9 SRA                    46.55      45.91 R      
 11 Baham, Meredith     10 TC                     47.58      45.93 R      
 12 Brumley, Grayson     9 WEST                   46.31      46.10 R      
 13 Bruce, Abbey        10 KRA                    47.72      46.33 R      
 14 Hollinger, McKenna  10 LSRC                   46.09      46.83 R      
 15 West, Lillian        9 GA                     47.00      48.23 R      
 16 Puritz, Annabel     10 ARA                    47.35      48.58 R      
 17 Broughton, Isabell   9 Hermitage              50.66      48.90 R      
 18 Carter, Courtney     9 GA                     47.42      49.13 R      
 19 Case, Rynn           9 TC                     50.28      49.49 R      
 20 Carpenter, Maddie   10 KRA                    50.56      49.67 R      
 21 Savage, Zoe          9 RCC                    50.31      49.92 R      
 22 Graham, Jasmine     10 MDY                    49.67      51.34 R      
 23 McKinley, Viana      9 MDY                    47.99      51.57 R      
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          42.74  XX
          45.45  X
          51.64  R
          59.81  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McEvoy, Calli       10 WEST                   43.02      41.66 XX+     11  
  2 Westphalen, Emma    10 MDY                    43.84      42.70 XX+      9  
  3 Storey, Lucy        10 CCV                    44.00      43.17 X        8  
  4 Slough, McKenna     10 CAA                    45.06      43.34 X        7  
  5 Herrington, Sally   10 CCV                    42.94      43.55 X        6  
  6 Killen, Ala          9 ASC                    44.88      43.94 X        5  
  7 Fonville, Avery      9 ARA                    44.27      45.22 X        4  
 -- Sutton, Laurel      10 CAA                    44.42         DQ        
 
Event 36  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          42.74  XX
          45.45  X
          51.64  R
          59.81  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, MACKENZI  10 WEST                   36.50      35.60 XX      12  
  2 Domson, Taylor       9 Hermitage              39.78      38.52 XX      10  
  3 Chen, Gabby          9 Hermitage              41.19      39.17 XX       9  
  4 Cantrell, Georgia   10 SRA                    42.23      40.08 XX       8  
  5 Barnes, Elysia      10 LSRC                   42.29      40.60 XX       7  
  6 Dillman, Shannah    10 MDY                    40.25      40.72 XX       6  
  7 Boehman, Sydney     10 WP                     41.94      41.50 XX       5  
  8 Dillman, Carleigh    9 MDY                    42.33      41.82 XX       4  
 -- MACHOLZ, Amelia     10 ARA                    38.77         NS        
 
Event 37  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
          42.05  XX
          46.23  X
          53.14  R
        1:00.96  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Ryan         10 SRA                    53.93      45.81 X+       9  
  2 Davis, Drew          9 CCV                    53.36      47.78 R+       7  
  3 Bush, Carter        10 SRA                    53.69      48.16 R+       6  
  4 Notley, Rory         9 Ridgetop               58.78      49.56 R+       5  
  5 Lassiter, John      10 SND                    55.42      49.98 R+       4  
  6 Bower, Brooks        9 WEST                   54.00      50.29 R+       3  
  7 Morton, Harrison    10 ARA                    57.50      50.31 R+       2  
  8 Herod, Carson       10 KRA                    53.44      51.03 R+       1  
  9 Simonton, Connor    10 WEST                   54.67      51.74 R+     
 10 Tidey, William       9 Hermitage              58.53      52.56 R+     
 11 Berry, Brennan      10 TC                     55.03      52.84 R+     
 12 Voekler, Sam         9 GA                     54.80      52.98 R+     
 13 Mittelstaedt, Cale  10 CAA                    55.94      53.28 QUA    
 14 Ratlief, Jagen       9 SND                    53.66      53.42 QUA    
 15 Kennedy, Jackson    10 KRA                    59.31      53.88 QUA    
 16 Ellen, Kody         10 GA                     57.07      53.90 QUA    
 17 Macholz, Ryan       10 ARA                    56.77      54.83 QUA    
 18 Willett, Hi          9 CCV                    55.50      54.91 QUA    
 19 Bernhardt, Andrew    9 TC                     54.62      55.11 QUA    
 20 Son, Matthew        10 MDY                    56.97      55.28 QUA    
 21 Alridge, Wyatt       9 WRA                    57.88      55.40 QUA    
 22 McComb, Reilly      10 WP                     57.52      55.54 QUA    
 23 Riendeau, Pearse     9 RCC                    57.96      55.62 QUA    
 24 Womack, Daniel       9 LSRC                   55.83      57.42 QUA    
 25 Withers, Nate       10 Jefferson Lakesi       56.20      58.82 QUA    
 26 Blados, Andrew      10 LSRC                   56.75      58.90 QUA    
 -- Bullis, Andrew       9 WP                     56.05         DQ        
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
          42.05  XX
          46.23  X
          53.14  R
        1:00.96  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Keefe, Jay        10 CCV                    46.81      43.92 X+      10  
  2 Lundgren, Trevor    10 SRA                    46.92      44.91 X+       8  
  3 Wachtel, Zach       10 WRA                    47.18      45.42 X+       7  
  4 O'Brien, Heaton     10 Hermitage              46.66      45.83 X+       6  
  5 Forestell, Henry     9 Hermitage              46.30      46.14 X+       5  
  6 Borich, Jac          9 WEST                   47.88      46.22 X+       4  
  7 Gwyer, Henry        10 SRA                    48.90      46.37 R        3  
  8 Johnson, Noah       10 CAA                    47.60      46.45 R        2  
  9 Shield, Hank        10 CCV                    48.28      46.57 R      
 10 Hyman, Caleb        10 LSRC                   47.91      46.94 R      
 11 Schwartz, Hayden     9 Ridgetop               50.25      47.06 R      
 12 Phillips, Jack      10 ARA                    49.94      47.15 R      
 13 Shaia, Samuel       10 KRA                    48.72      47.63 R      
 14 Milligan, Nathanie   9 GP                     51.53      48.01 R      
 15 Shepherd, Parker    10 Ridgetop               47.81      48.04 R      
 16 Cox, Spencer        10 KRA                    48.46      48.91 R      
 17 Orsi, Alec           9 RCC                    52.20      49.20 R      
 18 Addison, Terrence   10 Jefferson Lakesi       49.55      50.84 R      
 19 Warner, Clay        10 SND                    51.99      51.70 R      
 20 Edwards, Jack        9 WP                     51.34      51.72 R      
 21 Savage, Liam        10 RCC                    52.47      54.94 QUA    
 22 Thomas, Cooper       9 GP                     52.52      57.31 QUA    
 
Event 39  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          42.05  XX
          46.23  X
          53.14  R
        1:00.96  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowles, Tee         10 CCV                    42.17      39.93 XX+     11  
  2 Trebour, Jackson    10 WP                     42.81      40.77 XX+      9  
  3 Naoroz, Devin        9 GP                     42.34      41.12 XX+      8  
  4 Nystrom, Russell    10 WEST                   44.25      42.37 X        7  
  5 Fagan, Eric          9 RCC                    43.10      42.38 X        6  
  6 Bever, Ben          10 GA                     43.74      42.94 X        5  
  7 Schwabe, A.J.       10 MDY                    44.28      43.67 X        4  
  8 Kump, Case          10 WEST                   42.84      43.92 X        3  
  9 Kurz, William        9 Ridgetop               44.42      44.17 X      
 10 Perkins, Carter      9 KRA                    42.84      44.35 X      
 11 Neese, Hudson        9 Hermitage              45.84      44.46 X      
 12 Moore, Aaron        10 SRA                    46.13      45.54 X      
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          42.05  XX
          46.23  X
          53.14  R
        1:00.96  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jobe, Dalton        10 KRA                    36.42      36.06 XX      12  
  2 Boyd, Jamie         10 CCV                    39.50      39.76 XX      10  
  3 Mortimer, Bryce     10 GP                     40.92      41.53 XX       9  
  4 Wright, James       10 KRA                    41.36      41.90 XX       8  
 -- Farney, Andrew      10 RCC                    38.21         NS        
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
          38.03  XX
          40.18  X
          45.57  R
          51.84  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Brooke      12 SRA                    45.82      41.20 R+       9  
  2 Bickett, Jessica    11 SRA                    46.65      42.19 R+       7  
  3 Engel, Isabelle     11 CCV                    46.86      43.08 R+       6  
  4 Payne, Carter       12 Ridgetop               45.92      43.12 R+       5  
  5 Ferguson, Caroline  12 WEST                   47.24      43.19 R+       4  
  6 Bower, Alexandra    11 WEST                   45.96      43.32 R+       3  
  7 Ratlief, Alexa      12 SND                    46.85      43.71 R+       2  
  8 Snead, Ellie        11 WP                     47.57      43.98 R+       1  
  9 Neary, Gretchen     12 KRA                    46.92      44.28 R+     
 10 Rucker, Madeline    12 SA                     46.66      45.19 R+     
 11 Stephens, Annie     12 KRA                    47.03      45.28 R+     
 12 Wright, Erin        12 WP                     48.21      45.55 R+     
 13 Layton, Raquel      12 RCC                    47.79      45.70 QUA    
 14 Holzem, Anna        12 Jefferson Lakesi       48.39      46.86 QUA    
 15 Cole, Mason         12 CAA                    48.22      46.89 QUA    
 16 Hearn, Meredith     12 TC                     46.77      47.19 QUA    
 17 Womack, Morgan      12 LSRC                   48.09      47.51 QUA    
 18 Sheerin, Maggie Cl  12 TC                     46.40      47.54 QUA    
 19 Barnes, Lillian     12 CCV                    46.71      47.71 QUA    
 20 Hoffler, Anna       12 Hermitage              50.60      47.87 QUA    
 21 Schuetze, Madeline  12 GA                     48.26      48.18 QUA    
 22 Smith, Abigail      12 GP                     47.40      48.48 QUA    
 23 Arthur, Josie       12 GP                     50.66      49.36 QUA    
 24 Sutton, Lilly       12 ARA                    51.01      49.81 QUA    
 25 Fleming, Mary Grac  12 ARA                    49.12      50.82 QUA    
 26 Helmboldt, Sophia   12 ASC                    49.95      51.12 QUA    
 -- Fellstrom, Megan    11 MDY                    47.68         DQ        
 
Event 42  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
          38.03  XX
          40.18  X
          45.57  R
          51.84  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Grace      11 KRA                    40.47      38.52 X+      10  
  2 Kessler, Maddie     11 SRA                    40.71      39.63 X+       8  
  3 Weippert, Hannah    12 TC                     41.75      39.84 X+       7  
  4 Wood, Caroline      11 ARA                    40.59      40.21 R        6  
  5 Cooper, Charlotte   11 KRA                    40.88      40.54 R        5  
  6 Frank, Mary Cooper  11 Hermitage              40.99      41.15 R        4  
  7 Angle, Virginia     12 CCV                    41.79      41.38 R        3  
  8 Bowles, Anne        12 CCV                    42.18      41.51 R        2  
  9 Stewart, Erin       12 RCC                    41.03      41.54 R      
 10 Aikin, Emma         11 GP                     42.45      41.98 R      
 11 Washburn, Ella      11 SRA                    41.63      42.10 R      
 12 Debruycker, Lily    11 WP                     42.75      42.23 R      
 13 Novey, Gracie       11 MDY                    41.21      42.32 R      
 14 Gonzalez, Rebecca   11 MDY                    41.70      42.44 R      
 15 Echols, Sarah       11 WEST                   43.19      42.46 R      
 16 Speck, Lucie        11 Ridgetop               44.22      42.89 R      
 17 Langway, Maya       12 GP                     42.42      42.99 R      
 18 Gorey, Claire       11 RCC                    44.75      44.78 R      
 19 Cram, Elyse         11 ARA                    43.53      44.89 R      
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          38.03  XX
          40.18  X
          45.57  R
          51.84  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Britton, Madelyn    12 LSRC                   39.09      37.05 XX+     11  
  2 Blaha, Kayla        11 TC                     38.86      38.26 X        9  
  3 Eichenberger, Mari  12 KRA                    39.31      38.55 X        8  
  4 Erickson, Olivia    11 WEST                   38.29      38.58 X        7  
  5 Kasemersky, Kateli  12 WRA                    39.19      38.78 X        6  
  6 Mortimer, Emily     12 TC                     39.34      38.96 X        5  
  7 Wachtel, Maddie     12 WRA                    40.07      39.61 X        4  
  8 Meadows, Samantha   11 Hermitage              38.57      39.69 X        3  
  9 Jenkins, Abby       12 WEST                   38.76      39.99 X      
 10 Forestell, Eleanor  12 Hermitage              39.34      42.30 R      
 
Event 44  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          38.03  XX
          40.18  X
          45.57  R
          51.84  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ennis, Sally        12 WEST                   33.13      32.42 XX      12  
  2 Cooper, Katherine   12 KRA                    34.88      34.70 XX      10  
  3 Pierce, Madison     11 GA                     35.28      35.06 XX       9  
  4 Reynolds, Caroline  12 WEST                   36.28      35.28 XX       8  
  5 King, Hannah        12 LSRC                   36.60      35.97 XX       7  
  6 Cullen, Addy        12 MDY                    36.32      36.48 XX       6  
  7 Biltz, Taylor       12 Ridgetop               36.90      36.69 XX       5  
  8 Andrews, Maddie     12 Ridgetop               36.24      36.77 XX       4  
  9 Bowles, Maddie      11 CCV                    37.41      36.96 XX     
 10 Cooper, Rachel      11 ARA                    37.20      37.32 XX     
 
Event 45  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
          37.48  XX
          41.02  X
          46.44  R
          52.04  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bristow, Decker     12 WEST                   48.15      41.81 R+       9  
  2 Donnellan, Ian      11 SRA                    46.49      42.23 R+       7  
  3 Peterman, Alex      11 CCV                    47.21      43.33 R+       6  
  4 Davis, Brandon      11 Jefferson Lakesi       46.95      44.71 R+       5  
  5 Larkin, Kieran      11 RCC                    47.64      44.95 R+       4  
  6 Powell, Graham      11 Jefferson Lakesi       48.33      45.19 R+       3  
  7 Williamson, Charli  11 GP                     47.01      46.13 R+       2  
  8 Lee, Benjamin       12 KRA                    47.28      46.32 R+       1  
  9 Robeson, Griffin    12 WEST                   50.88      46.57 QUA    
 10 Hoffler, Jack       11 Hermitage              50.44      46.73 QUA    
 11 Clements, Noah      11 GA                     50.00      47.65 QUA    
 12 Mollenauer, Bryden  12 TC                     49.24      48.11 QUA    
 13 Stevenson, Aidan    11 MDY                    51.67      48.22 QUA    
 14 Hale, Oliver        11 SRA                    51.32      48.39 QUA    
 15 Poling, Ben         12 Hermitage              48.96      48.76 QUA    
 16 Melvin, Ben         12 Ridgetop               49.34      48.99 QUA    
 17 Krebs, Hunter       11 WP                     49.24      50.07 QUA    
 18 Frantz, Tristan     12 Ridgetop               48.91      50.89 QUA    
 19 Moore, Matthew      11 ARA                    51.19      51.01 QUA    
 20 Cavallo, Nicholas   12 KRA                    47.53      51.22 QUA    
 21 Quinn, Dylan        12 CAA                    48.81      51.37 QUA    
 -- Miller, Paul        12 MDY                    47.54         NS        
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
          37.48  XX
          41.02  X
          46.44  R
          52.04  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klevana, Leighton   11 CCV                    41.67      39.61 X+      10  
  2 Lanois, Colter      11 TC                     41.84      40.43 X+       8  
  3 Shaw, Benjamin      11 SRA                    42.65      40.52 X+       7  
  4 Bixler, Charles     11 Hermitage              42.09      40.79 X+       6  
  5 Smith, Dylan        12 MDY                    42.28      41.38 R        4.5
  5 Wright, Stuart      12 KRA                    41.38      41.38 R        4.5
  7 Lamb, Thomas        12 WEST                   45.25      41.80 R        3  
  8 Parlow, Rob         11 SRA                    44.22      41.87 R        2  
  9 Cohn, Logan         11 Ridgetop               43.05      41.97 R      
 10 Graham, Josiah      12 MDY                    43.97      42.13 R      
 11 Phillips, Sammy     11 ARA                    44.09      42.22 R      
 12 Sinnott, Edward     12 CCV                    46.29      43.16 R      
 13 Jacoby, Caleb       12 TC                     45.96      43.51 R      
 14 Shepardson, Willia  11 KRA                    42.40      43.67 R      
 15 Huffman, Adam       11 GA                     44.31      44.20 R      
 16 McCown, Jack        11 GP                     45.80      46.09 R      
 -- Holmes, Harrison    12 ARA                    46.05         NS        
 
Event 47  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          37.48  XX
          41.02  X
          46.44  R
          52.04  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hepp, Trey          11 RCC                    38.15      36.81 XX+     11  
  2 Mish, Robert        11 WEST                   37.52      37.17 XX+      9  
  3 Bowles, Knight      11 CCV                    38.23      37.86 X        8  
  4 Nystrom, Hill       12 WEST                   38.38      37.96 X        7  
  5 Snesil, Jerome      12 KRA                    40.50      37.98 X        6  
  6 Edwards, Jamie      11 TC                     38.34      38.91 X        5  
  7 Thurston, Bridger   12 TC                     38.19      39.19 X        4  
  8 Mckey, Sam          12 WP                     40.79      39.28 X        3  
  9 Andrewski, Trevor   11 LSRC                   37.92      39.59 X      
 10 Edmonds, Jack       12 CCV                    39.62      40.40 X      
 -- Moore, Thomas       12 ARA                    38.67         DQ        
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          37.48  XX
          41.02  X
          46.44  R
          52.04  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McComb, Connor      12 WP                     35.96      33.47 XX      12  
  2 Jobe, Davis         12 KRA                    34.09      33.99 XX      10  
  3 Ratliff, Noah       12 SRA                    35.48      34.09 XX       9  
  4 Duval, Traylor      11 Hermitage              35.87      35.11 XX       8  
  5 West, Miles         12 WEST                   36.57      35.87 XX       7  
  6 Nilson, Ben         12 WEST                   36.31      36.08 XX       6  
  7 Steadman, Wil       11 ARA                    37.03      36.76 XX       5  
  8 Bowles, Aubrey      11 CCV                    37.09      37.31 XX       4  
  9 Sullivan, Joe       11 CAA                    37.31      38.38 X      
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
          36.10  XX
          38.46  X
          42.22  R
          46.49  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poggi, Lucia        14 WEST                   42.86      38.77 R+       9  
  2 Courter, Layne      14 CAA                    42.84      40.90 R+       7  
  3 Woodfin, Eliza      13 CCV                    42.95      40.97 R+       6  
  4 Booth, Tori         13 KRA                    42.84      41.27 R+       5  
  5 Parlow, Carter      14 SRA                    43.57      41.42 R+       4  
  6 Young, Kara         13 TC                     45.36      41.89 R+       3  
  7 Duval, Lillian      14 Hermitage              43.05      42.07 R+       2  
  8 Park, Julia         13 SRA                    43.73      42.26 QUA      1  
  9 Cornwell, Abby      13 TC                     46.05      42.31 QUA    
 10 Gee, Gabby          14 WEST                   43.92      42.54 QUA    
 11 Daniel, Caroline    14 KRA                    44.38      42.66 QUA    
 12 Gross, Kathryn      13 MDY                    45.13      43.34 QUA    
 13 Wood, Camille       13 GA                     45.53      43.80 QUA    
 14 O'Keefe, Belle      13 CCV                    44.84      43.96 QUA    
 15 Milley, Jackie      13 Ridgetop               44.83      43.99 QUA    
 16 Sutton, Ashton      13 CAA                    46.22      44.10 QUA    
 17 Horner, Gracie      13 SA                     42.73      44.27 QUA    
 18 Wilder, Isabella    14 RCC                    43.92      44.29 QUA    
 19 Yeatts, Morgan      13 LSRC                   45.49      45.26 QUA    
 20 Pollard, Bella      14 SND                    43.57      45.59 QUA    
 
Event 50  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
          36.10  XX
          38.46  X
          42.22  R
          46.49  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mescall, Bentley    13 Jefferson Lakesi       38.71      36.70 X+      10  
  2 Baham, Maggie       13 TC                     38.96      37.08 X+       8  
  3 Haas, Dorothy       13 GP                     38.80      38.41 X+       6.5
  3 Mead, Sophia        13 WP                     40.04      38.41 X+       6.5
  5 Ford, Emma          14 TC                     38.72      38.56 R        5  
  6 Mauck, Elizabeth    14 WEST                   39.01      38.64 R        4  
  7 Wyant, Ariel        13 SRA                    39.80      38.67 R        3  
  8 Hatch, Mary         13 SRA                    39.11      38.85 R        2  
  9 Alexander, Catheri  14 CCV                    39.88      40.15 R      
 10 Meyer, Ella         13 GA                     41.13      40.53 R      
 11 Rexrode, Sarah      14 GA                     41.21      42.42 QUA    
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          36.10  XX
          38.46  X
          42.22  R
          46.49  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Sylvia        13 SRA                    37.36      35.70 XX+     11  
  2 Biltz, Schuyler     14 Ridgetop               36.95      35.83 XX+      9  
  3 Sargent, Zorey      13 SND                    37.44      36.06 XX+      8  
  4 Pilc, Emily         14 Ridgetop               37.81      36.86 X        7  
  5 Brishke, Samantha   14 MDY                    36.90      36.88 X        6  
  6 Wood, Addie         13 WEST                   37.79      37.12 X        5  
  7 Mullian, Ana        14 WEST                   37.72      37.43 X        4  
  8 Moser, Olivia       13 WRA                    37.36      38.40 X        3  
  9 Turner, Anna        14 SRA                    38.00      38.74 R      
 
Event 52  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          36.10  XX
          38.46  X
          42.22  R
          46.49  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Svoboda, Sophie     14 SRA                    32.94      31.34 XX      12  
  2 Nilson, Lauryn      14 WEST                   33.47      32.08 XX      10  
  3 Blaha, Amanda       13 TC                     32.97      33.13 XX       9  
  4 Johnson, Kaylee     14 GA                     33.81      33.52 XX       8  
  5 Clark, Willoughby   13 ARA                    35.28      33.59 XX       7  
  6 Wielar, Grace       14 WEST                   34.62      33.93 XX       6  
  7 Cloud, Sarah        13 KRA                    35.57      34.95 XX       5  
  8 Perry, Lucy         14 SRA                    36.03      35.54 XX       4  
  9 Banic, Claire       14 MDY                    35.87      35.57 XX     
 10 Hanson, Grace       13 CCV                    35.13      35.62 XX     
 11 Fagan, Rebecca      14 RCC                    35.99      36.55 X      
 -- Proffitt, Peyton    13 KRA                    35.44         DQ        
 
Event 53  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
          33.40  XX
          36.95  X
          41.09  R
          46.27  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pollard, Jack       14 KRA                    42.99      35.74 X+       9  
  2 Bixler, Sam         13 Hermitage              41.49      38.68 R+       7  
  3 Fenster, Casey      14 Ridgetop               42.57      39.03 R+       6  
  4 Vithoulkas, John    13 TC                     41.75      39.27 R+       5  
  5 Connor, Griffin     14 MDY                    42.44      39.43 R+       4  
  6 Bush, Alex          13 SRA                    42.58      40.13 R+       3  
  7 Smietana, Caleb     13 MDY                    43.18      40.26 R+       2  
  8 Wrobel, Benjamin    13 ARA                    44.94      40.40 R+       1  
  9 Baldridge, Wyatt    13 WEST                   44.39      40.62 R+     
 10 Wright, Andrew      14 WP                     42.45      40.85 R+     
 11 Vest, Connor        14 LSRC                   43.73      41.20 QUA    
 12 Blados, Zachary     14 LSRC                   42.24      41.72 QUA    
 13 Densley, Mason      14 TC                     44.78      41.93 QUA    
 14 Akin, Zach          13 CCV                    42.34      42.02 QUA    
 15 Bruce, Kevin        14 SND                    45.58      44.61 QUA    
 16 Pilc, Charlie       13 Ridgetop               45.04      45.36 QUA    
 -- Hampton, Austin     14 ARA                    44.89         DQ        
 -- Jones, Jon          13 SRA                    41.19         NS        
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
          33.40  XX
          36.95  X
          41.09  R
          46.27  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilliam, Christoph  14 Ridgetop               38.65      35.38 X+      10  
  2 Graham, Garrett     14 MDY                    36.96      36.63 X+       8  
  3 Fraser, James       14 Ridgetop               38.45      36.90 X+       7  
  4 Gorey, Owen         13 SRA                    38.84      37.38 R        6  
  5 Timmerman, Quin     13 WEST                   40.42      39.16 R        5  
  6 Hicks, Christopher  14 SRA                    38.68      39.21 R        4  
  7 Steenkamer, Andrew  13 MDY                    40.07      39.25 R        3  
  8 Erickson, Alec      13 WEST                   41.00      39.47 R        2  
  9 Thelen, Paul        14 WRA                    40.95      39.77 R      
 10 Matthew, Davis      14 GA                     40.91      39.92 R      
 
Event 55  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          33.40  XX
          36.95  X
          41.09  R
          46.27  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parks, Bennett      14 SRA                    34.21      32.58 XX+     11  
  2 Cram, Zachary       13 ARA                    35.22      32.84 XX+      9  
  3 Laming, Stephen     13 RCC                    34.06      32.87 XX+      8  
  4 Armstrong, Charles  13 CCV                    34.91      32.95 XX+      7  
  5 Clements, Colin     13 GA                     36.24      34.33 X        6  
  6 Donnellan, Evan     14 SRA                    35.20      35.28 X        4.5
  6 Wiley, Henry        13 CCV                    33.48      35.28 X        4.5
  8 Coker, Will         13 Ridgetop               36.12      35.89 X        3  
  9 Garrett, Jason      13 GA                     35.45      36.13 X      
 10 Branch, Brennan     14 KRA                    36.72      36.18 X      
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          33.40  XX
          36.95  X
          41.09  R
          46.27  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Jonathan      14 SRA                    29.42      28.88 XX      12  
  2 Hogan, Sean         14 SRA                    30.53      29.39 XX      10  
  3 Wakefield, Nathan   13 MDY                    30.50      29.60 XX       9  
  4 Whelan, Matthew     13 ARA                    31.05      31.62 XX       8  
  5 Moore, Iain         13 KRA                    33.21      31.80 XX       7  
  6 Gaspar, Nathan      13 GA                     32.81      32.31 XX       6  
  7 Densley, Ian        14 TC                     33.13      32.39 XX       5  
  8 Holland, Hank       14 Ridgetop               32.26      32.45 XX       4  
 
Event 57  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
          34.87  XX
          36.58  X
          39.90  R
          44.27  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Celia        17 SRA                    40.14      37.30 R+       9  
  2 Searles, Alexandra  16 KRA                    40.14      39.63 R+       7  
  3 Houdek, Chloe       15 GP                     41.17      39.75 R+       6  
  4 Wood, Paige         16 WEST                   40.41      40.30 QUA      5  
  5 Phelps, Emma        15 TC                     40.34      40.46 QUA      4  
  6 Ilnicky, Caroline   18 WEST                   39.92      40.54 QUA      3  
  7 Young, Genevieve    16 TC                     40.37      40.68 QUA      2  
  8 West, Abigail       18 GA                     42.06      40.70 QUA      1  
  9 Madison, Kendall    15 CAA                    40.89      40.87 QUA    
 10 Wakefield, Kristin  18 MDY                    40.33      41.02 QUA    
 11 Mickens, Liza       16 CAA                    42.65      41.35 QUA    
 12 Barnes, Morgan      17 LSRC                   40.60      41.39 QUA    
 13 Coggins, Kristin    17 SND                    41.34      41.62 QUA    
 13 Eichenberger, Andr  15 KRA                    40.39      41.62 QUA    
 15 Smith, Kallia       15 WRA                    42.09      41.74 QUA    
 16 Biltz, Alexis       16 Ridgetop               41.02      41.85 QUA    
 17 Powers, Molly       15 Ridgetop               43.28      42.34 QUA    
 18 Yeatts, Amanda      17 LSRC                   43.35      42.60 QUA    
 19 Reedy, Erin         16 RCC                    42.06      42.94 QUA    
 20 Berling, Anne Cars  16 Hermitage              42.73      43.04 QUA    
 21 Klinker, Katy       17 SRA                    42.36      43.39 QUA    
 22 Johns, Allison      18 GA                     40.56      43.57 QUA    
 23 Ratlief, Calin      16 SND                    43.49      44.26 QUA    
 24 Cable, Tyler        18 ASC                    43.44      44.83        
 -- Beck, Emma          16 GP                     43.56         NS        
 -- Beville, Kellie     17 SA                     42.37         NS        
 
Event 58  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
          34.87  XX
          36.58  X
          39.90  R
          44.27  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Lindsey   18 GA                     38.73      34.74 XX+     10  
  2 Crank, Abbey        16 WRA                    36.59      35.44 X+       8  
  3 Farney, Sarah       15 RCC                    36.94      36.28 X+       7  
  4 Chirco, Katie       18 GA                     36.88      36.38 X+       6  
  5 Strait, Kathryn     18 Ridgetop               36.65      36.64 R        5  
  6 Berling, Haley      18 Hermitage              37.45      37.09 R        4  
  7 Ratliff, Elizabeth  16 SRA                    38.26      37.83 R        3  
  8 Quick, Tiffany      16 WP                     37.70      38.12 R        2  
  9 Bellamy, Lucy       15 CCV                    39.35      38.18 R      
 10 Panella, Kayla      15 WP                     38.73      38.26 R      
 11 Brown, Makenzie     15 SRA                    37.94      38.32 R      
 12 Wittmann, Eliza     17 WEST                   38.11      38.34 R      
 13 Pollard, Chloe      16 SND                    39.26      38.66 R      
 14 Reichel, Rebecca    16 LSRC                   37.18      38.84 R      
 15 Kucera, Hailee Mar  16 MDY                    36.78      38.89 R      
 16 Miller, Mackenzie   16 MDY                    37.88      39.17 R      
 17 Baskin, Mary Peyto  16 Ridgetop               37.72      39.42 R      
 18 Sjovold, Kate       15 KRA                    38.68      39.43 R      
 19 Neurohr, Meredith   15 ARA                    39.75      41.73 QUA    
 
Event 59  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          34.87  XX
          36.58  X
          39.90  R
          44.27  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laming, Gillian     15 RCC                    35.33      33.85 XX+     11  
  2 Call, Emma          16 SRA                    36.31      33.98 XX+      9  
  3 Fagan, Caroline     16 RCC                    34.92      34.16 XX+      8  
  4 Gaspar, Taylor      15 GA                     35.25      35.17 X        7  
  5 Ennis, Caroline     15 WEST                   35.99      35.21 X        6  
  6 Daniel, Kate        16 KRA                    36.01      35.27 X        5  
  7 Densley, Jesse      17 TC                     35.18      35.37 X        4  
  8 Garrett, Emily      17 SRA                    35.53      35.98 X        3  
  9 Henke, Debra        17 GA                     35.59      36.87 R      
 -- Hodges, Emmy        17 KRA                    36.17         NS        
 
Event 60  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          34.87  XX
          36.58  X
          39.90  R
          44.27  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pollard, Ashton     18 ARA                    31.28      31.32 XX      12  
  2 Pryor, Allison      15 LSRC                   33.44      32.95 XX      10  
  3 Pollard, Caroline   16 ARA                    32.53      33.01 XX       9  
  4 Gullquist, Haley    16 CCV                    33.34      33.21 XX       8  
  5 Brewer, Campbell    17 WEST                   33.17      33.30 XX       7  
  6 Trenz, Zoe          15 Ridgetop               32.99      33.54 XX       6  
  7 Ratliff, Olivia     15 SRA                    34.04      33.96 XX       5  
  8 Call, Livvy         17 SRA                    33.89      34.08 XX       4  
  9 Williams, Caroline  17 CCV                    34.26      34.78 XX     
 10 Holland, Abigail    17 Ridgetop               33.55      35.32 X      
 -- Harper, Jasmine     15 Hermitage              34.16         NS        
 
Event 61  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
          30.84  XX
          32.78  X
          36.80  R
          42.21  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Brittain     16 SRA                    37.22      35.16 R+       9  
  2 Connor, Ian         16 MDY                    37.71      35.65 R+       7  
  3 Fraser, Ian         16 Ridgetop               37.65      36.20 R+       6  
  4 Neary, Jack         15 KRA                    38.25      36.43 R+       5  
  5 Hicks, Robert       16 SRA                    37.32      36.62 R+       4  
  6 Harris, Samuel      15 WP                     39.60      37.00 QUA      3  
  7 Boswell, Luke       17 WRA                    37.59      37.04 QUA      2  
  8 Hughes, Spencer     18 TC                     38.56      37.48 QUA      1  
  9 Horne, William      15 CCV                    39.41      37.73 QUA    
 10 Weber, Hank         16 GA                     38.72      37.93 QUA    
 11 Quinn, Donovan      15 CAA                    39.18      38.04 QUA    
 12 Green, Mitchell     16 Ridgetop               40.05      38.15 QUA    
 13 Iglehart, Jackson   15 GP                     41.25      38.26 QUA    
 14 Majikes, Matthew    15 RCC                    42.14      38.31 QUA    
 15 Gunter, Chad        18 TC                     38.91      39.05 QUA    
 16 Orgo, Matthew       15 SND                    39.78      39.41 QUA    
 17 Cassidy, Christoph  15 WP                     41.12      39.59 QUA    
 18 Ertel, Ben          17 WRA                    40.42      39.63 QUA    
 19 Reichel, Noah       18 LSRC                   39.84      39.70 QUA    
 20 Johnson, Christoph  15 CCV                    41.44      40.03 QUA    
 21 Bouzek, Joey        15 GA                     38.96      40.49 QUA    
 22 Armstrong, James    15 ARA                    42.20      41.80 QUA    
 -- Roberts, Carter     16 SND                    36.82         DQ        
 -- Broschart, Mason    15 KRA                    39.28         NS        
 
Event 62  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke Regular
===============================================================================
          30.84  XX
          32.78  X
          36.80  R
          42.21  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moss, Jonathan      15 CAA                    33.38      31.60 X+      10  
  2 Newman, Drew        15 CAA                    33.66      31.66 X+       8  
  3 Stuckey, Ryan       18 TC                     32.84      32.12 X+       7  
  4 Vinson, Anthony     16 KRA                    33.25      32.55 X+       6  
  5 Velle, Michael      15 WP                     34.03      32.67 X+       5  
  6 Kump, Wyatt         16 WEST                   33.65      32.68 X+       4  
  7 Cole, Jack          17 WEST                   33.10      33.08 R        3  
  8 Morgan, Will        18 SRA                    34.49      33.13 R        2  
  9 Stevenson, Ian      15 Ridgetop               33.03      33.26 R      
 10 McDowell, Rowan     15 WP                     33.04      33.30 R      
 11 Ladd, Chase         16 SND                    33.10      33.32 R      
 12 Jeffries, Liam      18 LSRC                   33.00      33.35 R      
 13 Perry, Matthew      16 SRA                    36.13      33.49 R      
 14 Flowers, James      16 MDY                    34.70      33.68 R      
 15 Vicenti, August     17 GP                     33.23      33.73 R      
 15 Reedy, John         18 RCC                    33.62      33.73 R      
 17 Phelps, Clark       17 MDY                    33.68      34.03 R      
 18 Rivera, Ricky       18 SND                    35.07      34.83 R      
 19 Natale, Jordan      17 GA                     36.04      36.41 R      
 20 Prideaux, Charles   16 Ridgetop               36.44      36.86 QUA    
 21 Lemelin, Garrett    17 ARA                    35.62      37.07 QUA    
 -- Harlow, Thomas      16 KRA                    34.98         NS        
 
Event 63  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          30.84  XX
          32.78  X
          36.80  R
          42.21  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farmer, Tory        15 Ridgetop               31.14      29.38 XX+     11  
  2 Nystrom, Campbell   15 WEST                   30.90      30.31 XX+      9  
  3 Fenster, Colin      17 Ridgetop               31.81      30.32 XX+      8  
  4 Cherry, Josiah      17 SRA                    31.81      30.57 XX+      7  
  5 Berry, Trey         17 WEST                   30.92      30.87 X        6  
  6 Wilson, Milo        18 SRA                    31.85      30.90 X        5  
  7 Matthew, Parker     16 GA                     32.38      31.37 X        4  
  8 Yale, Mark          17 WP                     32.69      32.91 R        3  
 
Event 64  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          30.84  XX
          32.78  X
          36.80  R
          42.21  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fauls, Henry        18 WEST                   26.64      26.99 XX      12  
  2 Cuthbert, Sam       16 ARA                    28.78      27.58 XX      10  
  3 Erickson, Steffen   17 WEST                   28.08      27.96 XX       9  
  4 Wiley, Ross         17 KRA                    29.47      28.17 XX       8  
  5 Kettlewell-Sites,   16 SRA                    28.82      28.50 XX       7  
  6 Hunnicutt, Nathan   17 MDY                    29.46      28.85 XX       6  
  7 Thomas, MAC         18 SRA                    30.37      30.10 XX       5  
 
Event 65  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
          25.43  XX
          27.08  X
          30.94  R
          36.28  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Lillie       8 WEST                   30.97      26.56 X+       9  
  2 Bullock, Anna        7 SRA                    31.73      26.67 X+       7  
  3 Robbins, Wynn        8 Hermitage              32.87      27.50 R+       6  
  4 Hawkins, Mary-Stua   6 CCV                    31.24      27.83 R+       5  
  5 Bates, Audrey        8 ARA                    31.31      28.66 R+       4  
  6 Doll, Chandler       8 ARA                    31.42      28.81 R+       3  
  7 Smithson, Lauren     8 SRA                    30.98      29.33 R+       2  
  8 Riley, Elizabeth     8 WP                     31.09      30.01 R+       1  
  9 Cullop, Madeleine    7 Ridgetop               32.83      30.09 R+     
 10 Bischoff, Allison    7 KRA                    31.64      30.52 R+     
 11 Walker, Mary         7 CCV                    31.72      30.81 R+     
 12 Wetzel, Delany       8 SND                    31.44      31.05 QUA    
 13 Craig, Abigail       8 GA                     31.13      31.23 QUA    
 14 Edmondson, Mackenz   7 TC                     33.09      31.77 QUA    
 15 Mahan, Hannah        8 Ridgetop               31.43      31.79 QUA    
 16 Doerfler, Adelaide   8 TC                     31.11      32.04 QUA    
 17 Ohlschlager, Lily    8 SND                    33.18      32.29 QUA    
 18 Griffin, Virginia    8 GP                     32.48      32.39 QUA    
 19 Cario, Celia         7 WRA                    31.70      32.65 QUA    
 20 Domson, Elle         6 Hermitage              32.92      32.70 QUA    
 21 Patrick, McKenna     8 MDY                    35.11      33.02 QUA    
 22 Aikin, Lucy          8 GP                     33.75      33.16 QUA    
 23 Godwin, Ivy          8 WRA                    34.84      33.34 QUA    
 24 Wells, Emmi          7 LSRC                   35.60      33.57 QUA    
 25 Smith, Maggie        8 RCC                    34.07      33.80 QUA    
 26 Lingerfelt, Ava      8 RCC                    32.93      34.34 QUA    
 27 Cook, Corinne        6 CAA                    36.19      34.78 QUA    
 28 Kane, Maria          8 ASC                    33.43      35.98 QUA    
 -- Braun, Ainsley       7 WEST                   33.61         DQ        
 -- Conway, Catherine    8 KRA                    31.73         DQ        
 -- Bailey, Brooke       8 WP                     31.23         DQ        
 
Event 66  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
          25.43  XX
          27.08  X
          30.94  R
          36.28  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Leia       8 WP                     28.56      27.25 R       10  
  2 Sullivan, Sophie     8 CAA                    27.93      27.27 R        8  
  3 Allen, Emory         7 TC                     29.00      27.35 R        7  
  4 Harman, Elizabeth    8 RCC                    28.16      27.56 R        6  
  5 Durand, Cailyn       8 WEST                   27.41      27.59 R        5  
  6 Schuetze, Skylar     8 GA                     29.27      27.89 R        4  
  7 Mortimer, Marcy      8 GP                     28.12      27.92 R        3  
  8 Michaux, Eletta      8 WEST                   28.39      27.98 R        2  
  9 Martin, Katherine    8 Hermitage              28.60      28.03 R      
 10 Shade, Cami          8 ARA                    27.60      28.44 R      
 11 Helmboldt, Clara     8 ASC                    29.56      28.55 R      
 12 Hilbert, Janie       8 CCV                    28.21      28.78 R      
 13 Bowles, Meg          7 CCV                    27.64      29.08 R      
 14 Robinson, Ellie Gr   8 Ridgetop               29.18      29.15 R      
 15 Bever, Brady         7 GA                     28.28      29.28 R      
 16 Raybould, Gabriell   7 WP                     30.06      29.34 R      
 17 Csaky, Alexandra     8 RCC                    28.63      29.55 R      
 18 Browne, Kaitlin      8 SRA                    29.38      29.64 R      
 19 Hall, Anne Carring   8 KRA                    28.13      29.74 R      
 20 Steadman, Claire     7 ARA                    27.89      29.78 R      
 21 Kennedy, Caraline    8 KRA                    27.65      30.11 R      
 22 Salazar, Sofia       8 MDY                    30.07      31.09 QUA    
 23 Barnes, Carly        7 Hermitage              30.91      31.68 QUA    
 24 DeRoco, Kate         8 SRA                    29.66      31.77 QUA    
 -- Rucker, Emily        8 SA                     29.59         DQ        
 -- Benton, Liza         8 Jefferson Lakesi       29.70         DQ        
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          25.43  XX
          27.08  X
          30.94  R
          36.28  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanTuyle, Hope       8 WEST                   26.46      25.39 XX+     11  
  2 Bitsko, Anna         8 KRA                    26.00      26.08 X        9  
  3 Fleenor, Abby        8 SRA                    25.61      26.46 X        8  
  4 Herod, Lizzie        8 KRA                    26.25      26.52 X        7  
 
Event 68  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          25.43  XX
          27.08  X
          30.94  R
          36.28  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frank, Caroline      8 Hermitage              22.80      23.68 XX      12  
  2 Chen, Amelia         7 Hermitage              24.36      24.92 XX      10  
  3 Kantner, Emily       8 CCV                    25.00      24.93 XX       9  
  4 Bristow, Walker      8 WEST                   23.67      25.13 XX       8  
  5 Bolin, Megan         8 SRA                    25.38      25.48 X        7  
  6 Lombardo, Bella      8 MDY                    25.42      25.82 X        6  
  7 Simmons, Peyton      8 RCC                    25.06      25.83 X        5  
 
Event 69  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
          25.46  XX
          27.70  X
          30.39  R
          35.89  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillingham, Ethan    8 WP                     31.38      27.16 X+       9  
  2 Clarke, Evan         8 ASC                    34.08      27.97 R+       7  
  3 Bolin, Henry         6 SRA                    31.45      28.77 R+       6  
  4 Belding, Gray        7 ARA                    31.24      29.01 R+       5  
  5 Karluk, Nathan       8 WP                     30.85      30.05 R+       4  
  6 Vest, Max            8 SRA                    30.50      30.40 QUA      3  
  7 Williamson, Michae   8 GP                     30.65      30.64 QUA      2  
  8 Wright, Liam         8 CCV                    32.21      30.75 QUA      1  
  9 Hepp, Carter         7 RCC                    35.07      31.05 QUA    
 10 Laurence, Max        8 SND                    32.20      31.19 QUA    
 11 Morris, Edison       7 SND                    31.56      31.48 QUA    
 12 Brehm, Alexander     6 LSRC                   31.12      31.57 QUA    
 13 White, Grady         8 WEST                   32.28      32.14 QUA    
 14 Benson, Taylor       8 CCV                    32.50      32.34 QUA    
 15 Belcher, Bill        7 KRA                    32.16      32.60 QUA    
 16 Kidwell, Drew        8 WEST                   32.17      32.62 QUA    
 17 Estes, Matthew       8 KRA                    35.62      32.64 QUA    
 18 Larkin, Sean         8 RCC                    33.04      32.65 QUA    
 19 Lawton, Adam         8 LSRC                   30.88      33.35 QUA    
 20 Robbins, Jackson     7 Hermitage              32.36      33.40 QUA    
 21 Weippert, Andrew     7 TC                     31.66      33.67 QUA    
 22 Neese, Jack          6 Hermitage              32.71      33.77 QUA    
 23 Mescall, Dixon       8 Jefferson Lakesi       33.88      34.48 QUA    
 24 Hearn, Chet          7 TC                     33.69      36.32        
 -- Davila, Zach         7 ARA                    34.45         DQ        
 
Event 70  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
          25.46  XX
          27.70  X
          30.39  R
          35.89  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eliason, Nathaniel   8 CAA                    28.80      26.04 X+      10  
  2 Fisher, Adam         8 Hermitage              28.27      26.05 X+       8  
  3 Wishnack, John       8 CCV                    28.06      26.86 X+       7  
  4 Bayuk, Truman        8 MDY                    28.67      26.95 X+       6  
  5 Prusek, Miles        8 Ridgetop               29.50      28.06 R        5  
  6 Chen, JD             6 Hermitage              29.58      28.09 R        4  
  7 Conner, Joseph       7 WEST                   27.81      28.11 R        3  
  8 Hubbard, Jesse       8 SRA                    28.00      28.80 R        2  
  9 Rein, Jackson        8 ARA                    30.12      29.45 R      
 10 Dolan, Christian     7 KRA                    27.80      29.75 R      
 11 Johnston, Davis      8 KRA                    28.53      29.78 R      
 12 Voss, William        8 Jefferson Lakesi       30.01      30.38 R      
 
Event 71  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          25.46  XX
          27.70  X
          30.39  R
          35.89  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bleecher, Jack       8 TC                     25.88      25.27 XX+     11  
  2 Hollinger, Jace      8 LSRC                   26.25      25.77 X        9  
  3 Andresen, Ian        8 SRA                    26.21      26.00 X        8  
  4 Rosen, Will          8 SRA                    27.62      26.68 X        7  
  5 Phaup, Turner        8 Ridgetop               27.41      27.01 X        6  
  6 Joyner, Robbie       8 RCC                    26.96      27.11 X        5  
  7 Cook, Cameron        8 CAA                    26.31      27.51 X        4  
 
Event 72  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          25.46  XX
          27.70  X
          30.39  R
          35.89  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Spencer    8 ARA                    21.40      20.95 XX      12  
  2 Farney, Thomas       8 RCC                    21.82      22.63 XX      10  
  3 Belcher, Harry       8 KRA                    23.45      23.18 XX       9  
  4 Cox, Will            8 KRA                    24.06      24.89 XX       8  
  5 Whelan, Elliott      8 ARA                    24.13      26.17 X        7  
  6 Wilks, R. Hayes      7 TC                     25.37      26.21 X        6  
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
          47.87  XX
          51.29  X
          55.75  R
        1:03.01  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Barrett       10 WEST                   56.35      50.38 X+       9  
  2 Andrewski, Caralyn   9 LSRC                   55.88      53.29 R+       7  
  3 Miller, Carrington   9 CCV                    56.71      53.71 R+       6  
  4 Mortimer, Ella      10 TC                     57.25      53.80 R+       5  
  5 Storey, Lucy        10 CCV                    55.86      54.13 R+       4  
  6 Turton, Hadley       9 WEST                   56.19      54.18 R+       3  
  7 Haymore, Liza        9 ARA                  1:00.73      54.47 R+       2  
  8 Neese, Sara Beth     9 Hermitage              58.29      55.36 R+       1  
  9 Carpenter, Maddie   10 KRA                    57.00      55.74 R+     
 10 Deroco, Mia         10 SRA                    57.71      55.78 QUA    
 11 Langway, Tessa       9 GP                     58.71      55.86 QUA    
 12 Geisel, Ava          9 SRA                    59.46      56.17 QUA    
 13 Cryer, Ashley        9 ARA                  1:00.95      56.49 QUA    
 14 Gundel, Emily       10 WP                     59.92      57.47 QUA    
 15 Van Lenten, Lucy    10 TC                     58.59      57.57 QUA    
 16 Graham, Jasmine     10 MDY                    56.34      58.02 QUA    
 17 Thompson, Addison    9 KRA                  1:01.07      58.55 QUA    
 18 Burnside, Camilla   10 Ridgetop             1:01.07      59.09 QUA    
 19 Durham, Elliott     10 GA                     59.61      59.36 QUA    
 20 Bickford, Genna     10 GA                     58.30      59.51 QUA    
 21 Speck, Millie        9 Ridgetop             1:01.83      59.84 QUA    
    6:50.00 1:10.00                                                
 22 Parilla, Cameryn     9 CAA                  1:00.79    1:00.12 QUA    
 23 Krebs, Lily Ann      9 WP                   1:01.20    1:00.60 QUA    
   41:40.0055:00.00                                                
 24 Bothwell, Maggie     9 WRA                  1:02.54    1:01.00 QUA    
   43:53.00                                                        
 25 Laurence, Carly      9 SND                  1:01.93    1:02.46 QUA    
 26 Savage, Zoe          9 RCC                  1:01.27    1:02.72 QUA    
 27 Lionberger, Emily   10 RCC                  1:01.16    1:05.11        
 -- Kennedy, Emma        9 LSRC                 1:01.15         DQ        
 -- Wheatley, Rachel     9 CAA                  1:00.72         DQ        
 
Event 74  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
          47.87  XX
          51.29  X
          55.75  R
        1:03.01  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robeson, Whitney    10 WEST                   52.01      50.26 X+      10  
  2 Gorey, Anna          9 RCC                    55.47      50.46 X+       8  
  3 Carter, Courtney     9 GA                     52.51      51.04 X+       7  
  4 Barnes, Lucy        10 CCV                    51.73      51.14 X+       6  
  5 Wilson, Lillian     10 KRA                    52.24      51.25 X+       5  
  6 McKinley, Viana      9 MDY                    52.53      51.76 R        4  
  7 Hollinger, McKenna  10 LSRC                   53.24      51.92 R        3  
  8 Johnson, Lindsey     9 GA                     54.43      52.72 R        2  
  9 Reynolds, Alison    10 WEST                   54.03      52.96 R      
 10 Puritz, Annabel     10 ARA                    55.47      53.06 R      
 11 Hearn, Celia        10 TC                     54.78      53.19 R      
 12 Mullins, Skylar     10 SRA                    52.60      53.49 R      
 13 Broughton, Isabell   9 Hermitage              54.18      53.70 R      
 14 Edmonds, Annie      10 CCV                    52.25      53.74 R      
 15 Upchurch, Vivian    10 GP                     52.62      54.09 R      
 16 Haymore, Cate        9 ARA                    53.45      54.68 R      
 17 Pollard, Meg         9 KRA                    54.94      55.23 R      
 18 Vea, Brynn          10 GP                     53.57      56.04 QUA    
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          47.87  XX
          51.29  X
          55.75  R
        1:03.01  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trout, Nancy        10 SRA                    48.37      46.35 XX+     11  
  2 Armstrong, Anna      9 CCV                    47.89      47.23 XX+      9  
  3 DeRosier, Olivia     9 CCV                    48.11      47.52 XX+      8  
  4 Dillman, Carleigh    9 MDY                    48.87      49.40 X        7  
  5 Ferguson, MACKENZI  10 WEST                   49.23      50.11 X        6  
  6 Cantrell, Georgia   10 SRA                    49.77      50.24 X        5  
 
Event 76  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          47.87  XX
          51.29  X
          55.75  R
        1:03.01  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Elysia      10 LSRC                   45.09      43.11 XX      12  
  2 Domson, Taylor       9 Hermitage              47.35      45.32 XX      10  
  3 Dillman, Shannah    10 MDY                    46.87      45.54 XX       9  
  4 Spoenlein, Riley    10 SRA                    46.72      45.72 XX       8  
 -- MACHOLZ, Amelia     10 ARA                    40.68         NS        
 
Event 77  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
          48.74  XX
          52.07  X
          57.71  R
        1:03.66  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berling, Henry      10 Hermitage              57.73      54.44 R+       9  
  2 Musselman, Garrett  10 WP                     58.10      54.81 R+       7  
  3 Bower, Brooks        9 WEST                   59.74      55.18 R+       6  
  4 Morton, Harrison    10 ARA                  1:03.11      55.24 R+       5  
  5 Wachtel, Zach       10 WRA                    58.70      55.40 R+       4  
  6 Beattie, Jack       10 WP                     58.03      55.73 R+       3  
  7 Vithoulkas, Andrew  10 TC                     59.36      56.00 R+       2  
  8 Hudgins, Porter      9 SRA                  1:03.21      56.59 R+       1  
  9 Doerfler, Prentice  10 TC                     57.97      56.66 R+     
 10 Johnson, Noah       10 CAA                    59.72      56.77 R+     
 11 O'Brien, Heaton     10 Hermitage              59.56      56.81 R+     
 12 Cowart, Brooks      10 GA                   1:02.62      56.97 R+     
 13 Willett, Hi          9 CCV                  1:00.76      57.68 R+     
 14 Holton, Murphy      10 GA                   1:02.61      57.78 QUA    
 15 Coker, Ben           9 Ridgetop             1:00.53      57.97 QUA    
 16 Womack, Daniel       9 LSRC                   59.91      58.19 QUA    
 17 Borich, Jac          9 WEST                   59.35      58.28 QUA    
 18 Bush, Carter        10 SRA                  1:00.48      58.81 QUA    
 19 Novey, Bowman        9 MDY                    59.15      59.02 QUA    
 20 Warner, Clay        10 SND                  1:01.63    1:00.02 QUA    
 21 Notley, Rory         9 Ridgetop             1:03.03    1:02.34 QUA    
 22 Blados, Andrew      10 LSRC                 1:02.82    1:02.87 QUA    
 23 Macholz, Ryan       10 ARA                    59.95    1:05.39        
 -- Orsi, Alec           9 RCC                  1:03.38         DQ        
 -- Wiley, Cyrus         9 ASC                  1:02.93         NS        
 -- Mayhugh, Ian         9 GP                   1:00.95         NS        
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
          48.74  XX
          52.07  X
          57.71  R
        1:03.66  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, William        9 Ridgetop               53.43      49.88 X+      10  
  2 Wright, James       10 KRA                    52.53      49.89 X+       8  
  3 Neese, Hudson        9 Hermitage              52.22      49.97 X+       7  
  4 Cox, Spencer        10 KRA                    52.16      50.14 X+       6  
  5 Bickett, William     9 SRA                    53.75      50.23 X+       5  
  6 Fagan, Eric          9 RCC                    52.50      50.49 X+       4  
  7 Shield, Hank        10 CCV                    53.36      51.10 X+       3  
  8 Flora, Everette     10 SRA                    53.34      51.46 X+       2  
  9 Parrish, Logan       9 ASC                    54.35      52.63 R      
 10 Ratlief, Jagen       9 SND                    56.26      52.66 R      
 11 Mullins, Jake       10 GA                     53.55      53.67 R      
 12 Shepherd, Parker    10 Ridgetop               55.34      54.88 R      
 13 Phillips, Jack      10 ARA                    53.95      54.94 R      
 14 Barnes, Jack         9 Hermitage              55.99      55.22 R      
 15 Voekler, Sam         9 GA                     56.06      55.83 R      
 16 Milligan, Nathanie   9 GP                     56.26      55.89 R      
 17 Peasley, Rhode      10 GP                     55.89      56.09 R      
 18 Hepp, Grayson        9 RCC                    57.10      58.25 QUA    
 19 McKey, Max          10 WP                     57.46      58.51 QUA    
 20 Belding, Griffin     9 ARA                    53.00      59.04 QUA    
 
Event 79  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          48.74  XX
          52.07  X
          57.71  R
        1:03.66  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Keefe, Jay        10 CCV                    49.09      47.54 XX+     11  
  2 Perkins, Carter      9 KRA                    48.96      48.35 XX+      9  
  3 Fisher, Will        10 Hermitage              50.66      48.71 XX+      8  
  4 Raymondson, Xavier  10 WRA                    50.60      49.35 X        7  
  5 Kuhlen, Jake         9 WEST                   51.19      50.14 X        6  
  6 Fallen, Owen        10 KRA                    51.58      51.18 X        5  
  7 Zincone, Henry      10 ARA                    51.96      54.20 R        4  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          48.74  XX
          52.07  X
          57.71  R
        1:03.66  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jobe, Dalton        10 KRA                    43.27      43.77 XX      12  
  2 Kump, Case          10 WEST                   43.64      44.02 XX      10  
  3 Preston, Freddy     10 CCV                    45.87      44.51 XX       9  
  4 Proffitt, Gray      10 KRA                    44.11      45.18 XX       8  
  5 Bowles, Tee         10 CCV                    46.78      46.51 XX       7  
  6 Tomajczyk, Luke     10 SND                    48.52      48.10 XX       6  
 -- Hyman, Caleb        10 LSRC                   47.73         NS        
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
          42.33  XX
          44.96  X
          49.42  R
          54.59  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mottley, Sarah Ann  12 KRA                    49.53      47.23 R+       9  
  2 Gorey, Claire       11 RCC                    49.57      47.64 R+       7  
  3 Cole, Mason         12 CAA                    49.69      48.04 R+       6  
  4 Owen, Mikayla       12 MDY                    49.55      48.20 R+       5  
  5 Worrell, Forster    11 CCV                    50.22      48.62 R+       3.5
  5 Funkhouser, Samant  11 CCV                    50.30      48.62 R+       3.5
  7 Snead, Ellie        11 WP                     49.75      48.74 R+       2  
  8 Hoffler, Anna       12 Hermitage              49.78      48.75 R+       0.5
  8 Payne, Carter       12 Ridgetop               51.08      48.75 R+       0.5
 10 Bailey, Sydney      11 SA                     53.67      49.49 QUA    
 11 Barlow, Naska       11 SRA                    52.02      49.55 QUA    
 12 Row, Catherine      12 WEST                   49.75      49.88 QUA    
 13 Bower, Alexandra    11 WEST                   51.06      50.11 QUA    
 14 Roth, Julia         12 TC                     52.56      50.51 QUA    
 15 Densley, Emma       11 TC                     53.38      50.57 QUA    
 16 Speck, Lucie        11 Ridgetop               51.27      50.63 QUA    
 17 Neary, Gretchen     12 KRA                    50.25      50.80 QUA    
 18 Holzem, Anna        12 Jefferson Lakesi       51.81      50.96 QUA    
 19 Barrett, Emma       11 SRA                    51.56      51.33 QUA    
 20 Peasley, Vivi       11 GP                     51.16      51.52 QUA    
 21 Householder, Eliza  11 GP                     52.32      51.91 QUA    
 21 Cram, Elyse         11 ARA                    51.33      51.91 QUA    
 23 Debruycker, Lily    11 WP                     51.67      52.11 QUA    
 24 Sutton, Lilly       12 ARA                    53.51      52.40 QUA    
 25 Jones, Gracie       12 MDY                    54.27      52.56 QUA    
 26 Helmboldt, Sophia   12 ASC                    51.75      54.12 QUA    
 
Event 82  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
          42.33  XX
          44.96  X
          49.42  R
          54.59  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Charlotte   11 KRA                    45.06      44.19 X+      10  
  2 Harrison, Sierra    12 WP                     45.67      44.49 X+       8  
  3 Frank, Mary Cooper  11 Hermitage              45.77      44.54 X+       7  
  4 McMullen, Katharin  11 KRA                    45.71      44.88 X+       6  
  5 Seabury, Amelia     12 WEST                   47.17      44.96 X+       5  
  6 Jenkins, Abby       12 WEST                   46.51      45.00 R        4  
  7 Rucker, Madeline    12 SA                     46.17      45.25 R        3  
  8 Blaha, Kayla        11 TC                     45.91      45.36 R        2  
  9 Kessler, Maddie     11 SRA                    45.97      45.43 R      
 10 Weippert, Hannah    12 TC                     45.70      45.56 R      
 11 Kasemersky, Kateli  12 WRA                    46.42      45.71 R      
 12 Wood, Caroline      11 ARA                    45.81      46.31 R      
 13 Hahn, Cara          12 WP                     46.55      46.39 R      
 14 Gentry, Rachel      11 LSRC                   46.83      46.72 R      
 15 Massey, Lauren      12 GA                     47.07      46.73 R      
 16 Rucker, Anne        12 SA                     46.66      46.81 R      
 17 Smith, Abigail      12 GP                     45.76      46.90 R      
 18 Bickett, Jessica    11 SRA                    46.98      47.03 R      
 19 Barnes, Lillian     12 CCV                    47.14      47.38 R      
 20 Ratlief, Alexa      12 SND                    49.21      48.85 R      
 21 Womack, Morgan      12 LSRC                   48.91      49.36 R      
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          42.33  XX
          44.96  X
          49.42  R
          54.59  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowles, Anne        12 CCV                    42.93      41.30 XX+     11  
  2 Britton, Madelyn    12 LSRC                   43.28      41.38 XX+      9  
  3 Spangler, Maddie    12 WEST                   43.71      41.58 XX+      8  
  4 Cooper, Rachel      11 ARA                    43.32      42.58 X        7  
  5 Hester, Ginnie      12 CCV                    43.07      42.72 X        6  
  6 Villanueva, Camden  11 ARA                    43.17      43.02 X        5  
  7 King, Hannah        12 LSRC                   42.57      43.05 X        4  
  8 Washburn, Ella      11 SRA                    44.66      45.21 R        3  
 
Event 84  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          42.33  XX
          44.96  X
          49.42  R
          54.59  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullian, Ella       12 WEST                   38.65      37.81 XX      12  
  2 Bowles, Carrington  12 CCV                    40.69      39.91 XX      10  
  3 Reynolds, Caroline  12 WEST                   41.73      40.83 XX       9  
 
Event 85  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
          42.52  XX
          46.15  X
          50.37  R
          55.89  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fallen, Myles       12 KRA                    50.88      48.20 R+       9  
  2 Lamb, Thomas        12 WEST                   54.08      48.71 R+       7  
  3 Dacey, J.T          11 SA                     51.38      49.00 R+       5.5
  3 Armstrong, Grant    11 CCV                    52.62      49.00 R+       5.5
  5 Geisel, Jackson     11 SRA                    52.20      49.54 R+       4  
  6 Cassidy, Brendon    11 WP                     51.38      50.73 QUA      3  
  7 Shepardson, Willia  11 KRA                    50.66      51.03 QUA      2  
  8 Lemmon, Ryan        11 Jefferson Lakesi       54.88      51.15 QUA      1  
  9 Huffman, Adam       11 GA                     53.61      51.93 QUA    
 10 Ring, Jack          12 WP                     54.61      53.06 QUA    
 11 Brishke, Daniel     11 MDY                    54.04      54.01 QUA    
 12 Mollenauer, Bryden  12 TC                     54.82      54.49 QUA    
 13 Ramey, Jack         11 WEST                   54.64      55.02 QUA    
 14 Weippert, Harrison  11 TC                     55.32      55.99        
 -- Davis, Jack         11 Ridgetop               55.27         DQ        
 -- Bullock, Jacob      11 SRA                    51.08         DQ        
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
          42.52  XX
          46.15  X
          50.37  R
          55.89  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bristow, Decker     12 WEST                   46.81      43.33 X+      10  
  2 Snesil, Jerome      12 KRA                    46.76      43.39 X+       8  
  3 McKinney, Brant     12 LSRC                   46.47      43.64 X+       7  
  4 Bowles, Knight      11 CCV                    46.53      44.78 X+       6  
  5 Paulson, Henry      12 WEST                   46.93      45.49 X+       5  
  6 Clements, Noah      11 GA                     48.17      47.00 R        4  
  7 Donnellan, Ian      11 SRA                    48.66      47.20 R        3  
  8 Edwards, Jamie      11 TC                     47.96      47.44 R        2  
  9 Krebs, Hunter       11 WP                     48.45      48.77 R      
 10 Parlow, Rob         11 SRA                    49.48      49.35 R      
 11 Moore, Matthew      11 ARA                    49.45      49.43 R      
 12 Quinn, Dylan        12 CAA                    47.62      49.75 R      
 13 Melvin, Ben         12 Ridgetop               49.89      49.89 R      
 14 Cope, Jack          12 CCV                    46.81      50.18 R      
 14 Hoffler, Jack       11 Hermitage              49.49      50.18 R      
 16 Cavallo, Nicholas   12 KRA                    48.84      50.83 QUA    
 -- Graham, Josiah      12 MDY                    47.69         DQ        
 
Event 87  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          42.52  XX
          46.15  X
          50.37  R
          55.89  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Courter, Ian        12 CAA                    42.78      41.53 XX+     11  
  2 Hepp, Trey          11 RCC                    44.11      42.34 XX+      9  
  3 Ascoli, Joseph      12 CCV                    43.61      42.84 X        8  
  4 Thurston, Bridger   12 TC                     42.82      42.87 X        7  
  5 Smith, Dylan        12 MDY                    44.27      43.07 X        6  
  6 Brannan, Cayden     12 TC                     44.56      43.90 X        5  
  7 Cowart, Caden       12 GA                     44.92      44.39 X        4  
  8 Svoboda, Nolan      11 SRA                    44.96      44.91 X        3  
  9 Brown, Brandon      12 WP                     45.00      45.06 X      
 10 Edmonds, Jack       12 CCV                    45.13      45.77 X      
 11 Poling, Ben         12 Hermitage              46.04      46.03 X      
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          42.52  XX
          46.15  X
          50.37  R
          55.89  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Wil       11 ARA                    38.92      38.32 XX      12  
  2 Jobe, Davis         12 KRA                    40.73      40.75 XX      10  
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
          39.35  XX
          42.82  X
          45.30  R
          50.92  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Lenten, Laney   13 TC                     45.60      43.01 R+       9  
  2 Gee, Gabby          14 WEST                   46.85      43.88 R+       7  
  3 Fagan, Rebecca      14 RCC                    46.02      44.37 R+       5.5
  3 Ramey, Caroline     14 WEST                   45.63      44.37 R+       5.5
  5 Bolin, Lucy         13 SRA                    46.69      44.90 R+       4  
  6 Meyer, Ella         13 GA                     45.72      45.18 R+       3  
  7 Tomajczyk, Megan    14 SND                    47.22      45.26 R+       2  
  8 Fleming, Katie      14 ARA                    49.23      45.30 R+       1  
  9 Owen, Christina     14 MDY                    46.29      45.49 QUA    
 10 Moser, Olivia       13 WRA                    47.07      45.82 QUA    
 11 Densley, Claudia    13 TC                     47.01      46.34 QUA    
 12 Natale, Brooke      14 GA                     46.61      46.47 QUA    
 13 Wilder, Isabella    14 RCC                    47.81      46.68 QUA    
 14 Rodgers, Kat        13 SA                     48.49      46.69 QUA    
 15 Unger, Catherine    14 SRA                    47.66      47.30 QUA    
 16 Phelps, Kara        13 MDY                    49.22      47.45 QUA    
 17 Bowles, Anna        14 Ridgetop               48.02      47.65 QUA    
 18 Turner, Nancy Ruth  13 ARA                    49.84      48.49 QUA    
 19 Alexander, Libbie   14 CCV                    48.92      48.52 QUA    
 20 Davis, Reagan       13 ASC                    50.05      49.98 QUA    
 21 Yeatts, Morgan      13 LSRC                   50.60      50.58 QUA    
 22 Pollard, Bella      14 SND                    50.67      51.70        
 
Event 90  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
          39.35  XX
          42.82  X
          45.30  R
          50.92  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angle, Ellie        14 CCV                    43.65      43.82 R       10  
  2 Courter, Layne      14 CAA                    44.99      43.90 R        8  
  3 Mauck, Elizabeth    14 WEST                   43.85      44.06 R        7  
  4 Turner, Anna        14 SRA                    45.13      44.65 R        6  
  5 Smith, Margaret     14 WEST                   44.89      46.42 QUA      5  
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          39.35  XX
          42.82  X
          45.30  R
          50.92  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Lucy         14 SRA                    39.77      38.76 XX+     11  
  2 Muncy, Cristina     14 ARA                    42.16      39.71 X        9  
  3 Banic, Claire       14 MDY                    41.58      41.02 X        8  
  4 Wielar, Grace       14 WEST                   42.00      41.14 X        7  
  5 Wood, Addie         13 WEST                   40.80      42.13 X        6  
 
Event 92  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          39.35  XX
          42.82  X
          45.30  R
          50.92  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baber, Caroline     14 WEST                   37.49      36.05 XX      12  
  2 Clark, Willoughby   13 ARA                    38.48      37.65 XX      10  
  3 Blaha, Amanda       13 TC                     37.94      38.51 XX       9  
 
Event 93  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
          37.66  XX
          40.75  X
          42.51  R
          49.50  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorey, Owen         13 SRA                    42.65      40.70 X+       9  
  2 Harlow, Bayley      13 KRA                    42.81      41.84 R+       7  
  3 Green, Jeffrey      13 Ridgetop               42.73      42.15 R+       6  
  4 Elder, Quinn        13 ASC                    45.94      42.31 R+       5  
  5 Erickson, Alec      13 WEST                   42.74      42.32 R+       4  
  6 Widener, Ben        14 GA                     43.27      43.36 QUA      3  
  7 Smith, Brandon      14 Ridgetop               43.30      43.44 QUA      2  
  8 Routhier, Jonathan  14 MDY                    46.49      44.38 QUA      1  
  9 Broyles, Trace      13 WP                     46.56      44.56 QUA    
 10 Akin, Zach          13 CCV                    46.91      44.69 QUA    
 11 Jones, Jon          13 SRA                    45.14      44.80 QUA    
 12 Baldridge, Wyatt    13 WEST                   48.22      45.17 QUA    
 13 Wrobel, Benjamin    13 ARA                    46.42      45.60 QUA    
 14 Vest, Connor        14 LSRC                   45.90      45.84 QUA    
 15 Connor, Griffin     14 MDY                    48.24      47.58 QUA    
 16 Blados, Zachary     14 LSRC                   48.73      49.24 QUA    
 17 Trexler, Grady      13 WP                     49.49      51.02        
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
          37.66  XX
          40.75  X
          42.51  R
          49.50  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunnicutt, Zack     13 SRA                    41.60      39.72 X+      10  
  2 Clements, Colin     13 GA                     41.16      39.94 X+       8  
  3 Currens, Max        14 SRA                    41.93      41.49 R        7  
  4 Garrett, Jason      13 GA                     40.92      43.26 QUA      6  
 
Event 95  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          37.66  XX
          40.75  X
          42.51  R
          49.50  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Hank       14 Ridgetop               37.72      34.39 XX+     11  
  2 West, Townes        14 WEST                   38.93      35.41 XX+      9  
  3 Gaspar, Nathan      13 GA                     38.66      36.52 XX+      8  
  4 Cram, Zachary       13 ARA                    39.42      38.04 X        7  
  5 Wilson, Noah        13 SRA                    40.00      40.03 X        6  
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          37.66  XX
          40.75  X
          42.51  R
          49.50  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Danny        14 SRA                    35.79      34.06 XX      12  
  2 Wiley, Thomas       14 CCV                    35.93      35.22 XX      10  
  3 Armstrong, Charles  13 CCV                    36.69      35.78 XX       9  
  4 Wakefield, Nathan   13 MDY                    37.14      36.11 XX       8  
  5 Densley, Ian        14 TC                     37.04      36.47 XX       7  
 
Event 97  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
        1:27.44  XX
        1:35.15  X
        1:42.20  QUA
        1:42.20  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melvin, Frances     14 Ridgetop             1:36.38    1:31.08 X+      10  
      43.85   47.23                                                
  2 Warren, Isabelle    14 WEST                 1:36.98    1:32.08 X+       8  
      43.62   48.46                                                
  3 Hatch, Mary         13 SRA                  1:35.38    1:32.38 X+       7  
      45.20   47.18                                                
  4 Wood, Camille       13 GA                   1:36.33    1:35.77 QUA      6  
      44.70   51.07                                                
  5 Baham, Maggie       13 TC                   1:37.06    1:36.86 QUA      5  
      45.55   51.31                                                
  6 Tyler, Lindsay      14 GA                   1:37.31    1:40.59 QUA      4  
 -- Poggi, Lucia        14 WEST                 1:37.91         DQ        
      46.02   51.47                                                
 
Event 98  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:27.44  XX
        1:35.15  X
        1:42.20  QUA
        1:42.20  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Madelain  13 WP                   1:27.77    1:22.11 XX+     11  
      38.41   43.70                                                
  2 Nilson, Lauryn      14 WEST                 1:33.26    1:25.77 XX+      9  
      41.31   44.46                                                
  3 Pilc, Emily         14 Ridgetop             1:27.45    1:27.88 X        8  
      41.70   46.18                                                
  4 Mullian, Ana        14 WEST                 1:30.76    1:29.49 X        7  
      42.82   46.67                                                
  5 Blankenship, Lily   14 SRA                  1:32.66    1:30.19 X        6  
      43.82   46.37                                                
  6 Sims, Sylvia        13 SRA                  1:30.60    1:30.93 X        5  
      42.45   48.48                                                
  7 Beck, Eva           13 GP                   1:30.19    1:33.06 X        4  
      43.83   49.23                                                
  8 Peasley, Grace      14 GP                   1:32.32    1:33.96 X        3  
      45.18   48.78                                                
 
Event 99  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:27.44  XX
        1:35.15  X
        1:42.20  QUA
        1:42.20  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Svoboda, Sophie     14 SRA                  1:18.15    1:16.87 XX      12  
      36.24   40.63                                                
  2 Bristow, Carter     14 WEST                 1:19.35    1:17.85 XX      10  
      37.02   40.83                                                
  3 Proffitt, Peyton    13 KRA                  1:22.38    1:20.69 XX       9  
      38.01   42.68                                                
  4 Lundgren, Kaylie    13 SRA                  1:24.35    1:21.05 XX       8  
      38.90   42.15                                                
 
Event 100  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
        1:23.68  XX
        1:30.55  X
        1:38.22  QUA
        1:38.22  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Christopher  14 SRA                  1:33.59    1:29.62 X+      10  
      41.25   48.37                                                
  2 Lantz, Logan        14 GA                   1:33.24    1:32.79 QUA      8  
      41.91   50.88                                                
  3 Trout, Marshall     13 SRA                  1:37.35    1:32.89 QUA      6.5
      44.20   48.69                                                
  3 Timmerman, Quin     13 WEST                 1:31.94    1:32.89 QUA      6.5
      43.55   49.34                                                
  5 Fraser, James       14 Ridgetop             1:31.82    1:34.25 QUA      5  
      44.23   50.02                                                
  6 Wright, Andrew      14 WP                   1:35.89    1:36.36 QUA      4  
      43.37   52.99                                                
 
Event 101  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:23.68  XX
        1:30.55  X
        1:38.22  QUA
        1:38.22  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whelan, Matthew     13 ARA                  1:25.77    1:18.55 XX+     11  
      37.73   40.82                                                
  2 Kratzer, Kai        13 KRA                  1:26.03    1:20.97 XX+      9  
      37.58   43.39                                                
  3 Parks, Bennett      14 SRA                  1:30.24    1:26.61 X        8  
      40.26   46.35                                                
  4 Branch, Brennan     14 KRA                  1:26.84    1:26.98 X        7  
      41.51   45.47                                                
  5 Donnellan, Evan     14 SRA                  1:27.33    1:33.12 QUA      6  
      41.86   51.26                                                
 
Event 102  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:23.68  XX
        1:30.55  X
        1:38.22  QUA
        1:38.22  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Sean         14 SRA                  1:18.14    1:15.43 XX      12  
      35.95   39.48                                                
 
Event 103  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
          38.38  XX
          40.73  X
          43.92  R
          49.05  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemelin, Lauren     15 ARA                    45.47      42.49 R+       9  
  2 Richardson, Kendal  15 MDY                    44.16      42.73 R+       7  
  3 Coggins, Kristin    17 SND                    44.51      43.69 R+       6  
  4 Hynes, Emily        16 TC                     45.18      43.73 R+       5  
  5 Carrier, Jordan     17 GA                     45.26      43.90 R+       4  
  6 Ilnicky, Caroline   18 WEST                   44.74      44.93 QUA      3  
  7 Wood, Paige         16 WEST                   44.88      44.94 QUA      2  
  8 Cable, Tyler        18 ASC                    45.08      44.95 QUA      1  
  9 Wakefield, Kristin  18 MDY                    44.43      44.97 QUA    
 10 Castellucci, There  15 TC                     45.64      45.00 QUA    
 11 Beck, Emma          16 GP                     44.85      45.09 QUA    
 12 Quick, Tiffany      16 WP                     44.56      45.11 QUA    
 13 Porter, Elena       16 CAA                    45.65      45.17 QUA    
 14 Mullins, Lauren     16 GA                     44.48      45.67 QUA    
 15 Klinker, Katy       17 SRA                    47.72      45.76 QUA    
 16 Bellamy, Lucy       15 CCV                    45.59      45.92 QUA    
 17 Stevens, Kate       18 WRA                    47.41      46.10 QUA    
 18 Quick, Jessica      18 WP                     45.75      46.15 QUA    
 19 Ratlief, Calin      16 SND                    46.98      46.44 QUA    
 20 Layton, Catalina    16 RCC                    48.49      46.84 QUA    
 21 Hopper, Laura Tayl  15 KRA                    46.13      47.03 QUA    
 22 Wilkerson, Lauren   15 CAA                    46.94      47.12 QUA    
 23 Berling, Haley      18 Hermitage              45.66      48.44 QUA    
 24 Womack, Jordan      15 LSRC                   47.68      48.78 QUA    
 
Event 104  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
          38.38  XX
          40.73  X
          43.92  R
          49.05  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Emma        15 TC                     41.01      40.53 X+      10  
  2 Madison, Kendall    15 CAA                    41.67      41.62 R        8  
  3 Strait, Kathryn     18 Ridgetop               42.20      41.70 R        7  
  4 Wilhelm, Jessica    16 LSRC                   42.02      42.20 R        6  
  5 Buckley, Hannah     18 TC                     43.04      42.30 R        5  
  6 Fagan, Caroline     16 RCC                    41.12      42.47 R        4  
  7 Hassett, Hayley     17 WEST                   43.47      43.38 R        3  
  8 Garrett, Amanda     17 GA                     41.37      43.43 R        2  
  9 Jewett, Margaret    17 SRA                    43.45      44.15 QUA    
 10 Ragazzi, Isabella   15 SRA                    42.03      44.89 QUA    
 11 Baskin, Mary Peyto  16 Ridgetop               42.96      45.71 QUA    
 -- Beville, Kellie     17 SA                     43.44         NS        
 
Event 105  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          38.38  XX
          40.73  X
          43.92  R
          49.05  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crank, Abbey        16 WRA                    39.12      38.69 X       11  
  2 Pryor, Allison      15 LSRC                   38.76      39.31 X        9  
  3 Gaspar, Taylor      15 GA                     39.66      39.96 X        8  
 
Event 106  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          38.38  XX
          40.73  X
          43.92  R
          49.05  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Call, Livvy         17 SRA                    36.70      36.84 XX      12  
  2 Brewer, Campbell    17 WEST                   37.52      38.39 X       10  
  3 Buckley, Emma       15 TC                     38.09      39.15 X        9  
  4 Pollard, Caroline   16 ARA                    37.61      39.47 X        8  
  5 Holland, Abigail    17 Ridgetop               38.04      41.08 R        7  
 
Event 107  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
          34.77  XX
          36.77  X
          40.20  R
          45.73  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Jake         18 GA                     40.74      37.32 R+       9  
  2 Hale, Alec          16 SRA                    40.68      38.22 R+       7  
  3 Simopoulos, Willia  16 WEST                   41.45      38.59 R+       6  
  4 Roberts, Carter     16 SND                    40.21      38.81 R+       5  
  5 Harris, Samuel      15 WP                     42.25      39.41 R+       4  
  6 Neary, Jack         15 KRA                    41.95      39.99 R+       3  
  7 Weber, Hank         16 GA                     40.82      40.64 QUA      2  
  8 Gunter, Chad        18 TC                     42.56      40.68 QUA      1  
  9 Rivera, Gabriel     17 SND                    42.66      40.76 QUA    
 10 Wrobel, Jeffrey     17 ARA                    42.15      41.12 QUA    
 11 Rodgers, John       15 SA                     41.34      41.32 QUA    
 12 Wiggins, Max        17 SRA                    40.21      41.61 QUA    
 13 Majikes, Matthew    15 RCC                    43.42      41.73 QUA    
 14 Fraser, Ian         16 Ridgetop               42.30      41.87 QUA    
 14 Connor, Ian         16 MDY                    43.16      41.87 QUA    
 16 Ostrom, Alex        16 TC                     41.49      42.10 QUA    
 17 Coppinger, Jason    15 GP                     42.99      42.84 QUA    
 18 Quinn, Donovan      15 CAA                    43.02      43.22 QUA    
 19 Johnson, Christoph  15 CCV                    44.75      43.72 QUA    
 20 Amrhein, Zachary    17 LSRC                   43.46      43.81 QUA    
 21 Green, Mitchell     16 Ridgetop               42.63      43.93 QUA    
 22 Parrish, Daniel     18 MDY                    43.71      44.19 QUA    
 23 Ertel, Ben          17 WRA                    45.71      46.57        
 24 Armstrong, James    15 ARA                    45.56      48.44        
 
Event 108  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
          34.77  XX
          36.77  X
          40.20  R
          45.73  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riggs, Will         16 KRA                    37.79      34.86 X+      10  
  2 Lemelin, Garrett    17 ARA                    37.57      35.69 X+       8  
  3 Thomas, MAC         18 SRA                    37.21      35.74 X+       7  
  4 Flowers, James      16 MDY                    37.12      36.67 X+       6  
  5 Austin, Joshua      18 SRA                    37.32      36.79 R        5  
  6 Branch, Thomas      15 CCV                    38.64      37.16 R        4  
  7 Wittmann, CJ        16 WEST                   38.19      37.17 R        3  
  8 Yale, Seth          17 WP                     37.01      37.64 R        2  
  9 Bellows, James      17 LSRC                   38.77      37.90 R      
 10 Winston, Daniel     15 CAA                    39.22      38.01 R      
 11 Cole, Jack          17 WEST                   38.92      38.52 R      
 12 Reichel, Noah       18 LSRC                   38.38      38.62 R      
 13 Prideaux, Charles   16 Ridgetop               39.79      40.03 R      
 14 Trexler, Elijah     15 WP                     39.90      40.13 R      
 15 Beirne, Jonathan    18 TC                     38.65      40.92 QUA    
 
Event 109  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
          34.77  XX
          36.77  X
          40.20  R
          45.73  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moss, Jonathan      15 CAA                    34.82      33.25 XX+     11  
  2 Cherry, Josiah      17 SRA                    35.44      33.60 XX+      9  
  3 Cuthbert, Andy      18 RCC                    36.02      33.91 XX+      8  
  4 Wood, Frost         15 WEST                   36.56      35.48 X        7  
  5 Cherry, Matthew     17 SRA                    35.94      35.52 X        6  
 
Event 110  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
          34.77  XX
          36.77  X
          40.20  R
          45.73  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fauls, Henry        18 WEST                   30.15      30.81 XX      12  
  2 Welborn, Danny      17 WRA                    30.51      31.25 XX      10  
  3 Perry, Matthew      16 SRA                    34.16      33.95 XX       9  
  4 Berry, Trey         17 WEST                   32.90      34.28 XX       8  
  5 Apostle, GJ         18 KRA                    34.36      34.44 XX       7  
 
Event 111  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
        1:25.29  XX
        1:30.52  X
        1:37.75  QUA
        1:37.75  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henke, Debra        17 GA                   1:32.54    1:29.06 X+      10  
      41.53   47.53                                                
  2 Arnold, Amber       16 WP                   1:30.94    1:30.59 QUA      8  
      43.09   47.50                                                
  3 Surgner, Kate       15 CCV                  1:31.28    1:32.10 QUA      7  
      44.27   47.83                                                
  4 Snidow, Kate        16 KRA                  1:32.90    1:32.68 QUA      6  
      43.34   49.34                                                
  5 Mann, Aeriana       16 MDY                  1:34.89    1:33.12 QUA      5  
      43.57   49.55                                                
  6 Conte, Lucy         18 GP                   1:31.81    1:34.37 QUA      4  
      44.94   49.43                                                
  7 Stone, Celia        17 SRA                  1:35.18    1:34.98 QUA      3  
      45.01   49.97                                                
  8 Wittmann, Eliza     17 WEST                 1:34.88    1:35.26 QUA      2  
      45.29   49.97                                                
  9 Fletcher, Molly     15 WP                   1:36.27    1:35.65 QUA    
      45.80   49.85                                                
 10 Yeatts, Amanda      17 LSRC                 1:36.38    1:36.05 QUA    
      45.30   50.75                                                
 11 Brown, Makenzie     15 SRA                  1:33.10    1:36.31 QUA    
      44.85   51.46                                                
 12 Courter, Mason      16 CAA                  1:37.65    1:40.00        
      47.96   52.04                                                
 
Event 112  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:25.29  XX
        1:30.52  X
        1:37.75  QUA
        1:37.75  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Timmerman, Tatum    16 WEST                 1:26.43    1:24.74 XX+     11  
      38.65   46.09                                                
  2 Edwards, Elizabeth  16 TC                   1:28.67    1:25.67 X        9  
      41.39   44.28                                                
  3 Stratford, Kelsey   16 CCV                  1:27.88    1:25.88 X        8  
      40.19   45.69                                                
  4 Anderson, Lindsey   18 GA                   1:27.94    1:27.97 X        7  
      42.14   45.83                                                
  5 Dillingham, Brynne  15 WP                   1:28.67    1:28.52 X        6  
      42.26   46.26                                                
  6 Garrett, Emily      17 SRA                  1:27.20    1:29.32 X        5  
      41.45   47.87                                                
  7 Daniel, Kate        16 KRA                  1:28.19    1:29.73 X        4  
      42.17   47.56                                                
 
Event 113  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:25.29  XX
        1:30.52  X
        1:37.75  QUA
        1:37.75  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Sommer      18 ARA                  1:17.15    1:16.20 XX      12  
      35.52   40.68                                                
  2 Gullquist, Haley    16 CCV                  1:20.48    1:19.40 XX      10  
      37.43   41.97                                                
  3 Searles, Alexandra  16 KRA                  1:19.74    1:19.68 XX       9  
      37.15   42.53                                                
  4 Wood, Ellis         18 WEST                 1:17.34    1:20.35 XX       8  
      38.29   42.06                                                
  5 Call, Emma          16 SRA                  1:20.10    1:22.44 XX       7  
      39.08   43.36                                                
  6 Shaw, Sarah         17 SRA                  1:24.87    1:30.72 QUA      6  
      42.19   48.53                                                
 -- Harper, Jasmine     15 Hermitage            1:18.03         NS        
 
Event 114  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Regular
===============================================================================
        1:17.27  XX
        1:21.70  X
        1:26.47  QUA
        1:26.47  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunnicutt, Nathan   17 MDY                  1:22.46    1:18.32 X+      10  
      36.20   42.12                                                
  2 McDowell, Rowan     15 WP                   1:24.71    1:21.31 X+       8  
      38.66   42.65                                                
  3 Kump, Wyatt         16 WEST                 1:23.18    1:23.56 QUA      7  
      39.32   44.24                                                
  4 Jones, Brittain     16 SRA                  1:25.94    1:24.13 QUA      6  
      38.60   45.53                                                
  5 Kump, Turner        15 WEST                 1:25.52    1:24.25 QUA      5  
      37.89   46.36                                                
 
Event 115  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:17.27  XX
        1:21.70  X
        1:26.47  QUA
        1:26.47  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nystrom, Campbell   15 WEST                 1:18.25    1:13.14 XX+     11  
      34.94   38.20                                                
  2 Wilson, Milo        18 SRA                  1:19.55    1:14.01 XX+      9  
      34.06   39.95                                                
  3 Newman, Drew        15 CAA                  1:18.69    1:15.62 XX+      8  
      36.16   39.46                                                
  4 Nichols, Marshall   18 MDY                  1:19.46    1:16.95 XX+      7  
      36.23   40.72                                                
  5 Morgan, Will        18 SRA                  1:17.66    1:18.87 X        6  
      36.53   42.34                                                
 
Event 116  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:17.27  XX
        1:21.70  X
        1:26.47  QUA
        1:26.47  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Matthew      18 SRA                  1:11.50    1:08.27 XX      12  
      32.49   35.78                                                
  2 Fenster, Colin      17 Ridgetop             1:13.03    1:08.64 XX      10  
      33.14   35.50                                                
  3 Erickson, Steffen   17 WEST                 1:09.02    1:08.81 XX       9  
      32.91   35.90                                                
  4 Wells, Jacob        15 LSRC                 1:11.80    1:09.40 XX       8  
      32.98   36.42                                                
  5 Kettlewell-Sites,   16 SRA                  1:13.75    1:09.97 XX       7  
      33.12   36.85                                                
  6 Wiley, Ross         17 KRA                  1:14.46    1:11.92 XX       6  
      33.68   38.24                                                
  7 Wielar, Drake       15 WEST                 1:13.35    1:13.16 XX       5  
      33.26   39.90                                                
 
Event 117  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Country Club of Virginia                    1:51.89    1:41.57         18  
     1) Price, Kathryn W7               2) Hawkins, Mary-Stuart W6        
     3) Dillard, Claiborne W8           4) Ascoli, Andrew M8              
       54.97    46.60                                                      
  2 Westwood                                    1:52.99    1:41.93         14  
     1) Hatchett, TJ M8                 2) Connor, Lillie W8              
     3) Lamb, Elloise W7                4) Simonton, Elise W8             
       54.55    47.38                                                      
  3 Kanawha                                     1:53.43    1:44.12         12  
     1) Reid, Adair W8                  2) Belcher, Bill M7               
     3) Herod, Bennett M8               4) Carpenter, Kristen W7          
       58.01    46.11                                                      
  4 Avalon                                      1:54.75    1:48.03         10  
     1) Steadman, Claire W7             2) Bates, Audrey W8               
     3) Doll, Catherine W8              4) Doll, Chandler W8              
       58.01    50.02                                                      
  5 Southampton                                 1:56.97    1:48.21          8  
     1) Sanders, Emerson W7             2) Bullock, Anna W7               
     3) Bolin, Megan W8                 4) Gwyer, Theo M5                 
       59.04    49.17                                                      
  6 Hermitage Country Club                      1:53.95    1:52.05          6  
     1) Neese, Jack M6                  2) Robbins, Jackson M7            
     3) Martin, Katherine W8            4) Deal, Grace W8                 
     1:02.47    49.58                                                      
  7 Three Chopt                                 1:52.81    1:53.88          4  
     1) Jacoby, Colton M7               2) Doerfler, Adelaide W8          
     3) Jacoby, Maggie W8               4) Hearn, Chet M7                 
       59.44    54.44                                                      
  8 Glen Allen                                  1:56.79    1:55.91          2  
     1) McCurrach, Taylor W8            2) Craig, Abigail W8              
     3) Cowart, Chloe W7                4) Lifsey, Judson M8              
       59.88    56.03                                                      
  9 Walton Park                                 1:56.92    1:56.74        
     1) Bailey, Brooke W8               2) Trebour, Collin M7             
     3) Jones, Kadyn W8                 4) Meyls, Kathryn W7              
     1:05.85    50.89                                                      
 10 Jefferson Lakeside CC                       1:58.97    1:57.58        
     1) Pilcher, Owen M7                2) Mescall, Dixon M8              
     3) Miller, Adie W8                 4) Krines, Samantha W8            
     1:06.11    51.47                                                      
 11 Richmond Country Club                       1:58.00    1:58.45        
     1) Lingerfelt, Ava W8              2) Larkin, Sean M8                
     3) Nuckols, Perry W8               4) Reynolds, Adam M7              
     1:03.98    54.47                                                      
 12 Midlothian YMCA                             2:03.75    1:59.36        
     1) Cortes, Camila W7               2) Patrick, McKenna W8            
     3) Dillman, Cooper M6              4) Ramirez, Laura W8              
 13 Sandston                                    2:01.63    1:59.39        
     1) Tomajczyk, Kyle M6              2) Ohlschlager, Lily W8           
     3) Morris, Edison M7               4) Wetzel, Delany W8              
     1:04.33    55.06                                                      
 14 Woodmont                                    2:00.43    2:13.07        
     1) Mulligan, Kiera W7              2) Cario, Celia W7                
     3) Godwin, Ivy W8                  4) Nelson, Mary Kate W6           
     1:02.56  1:10.51                                                      
 15 Lakeside                                    2:10.47    2:14.53        
     1) Dugger, Sophia W5               2) Lawton, Adam M8                
     3) McKinney, Kristin W7            4) Joseph, Noah M6                
 -- Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                 2:09.01         DQ        
     1) Woodson, Stephon M8             2) Eliason, Colin M6              
     3) Green, Nyla W7                  4) Cook, Corinne W6               
     1:14.50    59.08                                                      
 -- Ridgetop                                    1:55.02         DQ        
     1) Gresham, Elise W8               2) Cullop, Madeleine W7           
     3) Holland, Finley W8              4) Prusek, Owen M6                
 -- Shady Acres                                 2:11.74         DQ        
     1) Rucker, Emily W8                2) Meyer, Samantha W8             
     3) Smith, Lucian M8                4) Robertson, Breydon M7          
     1:08.29    59.62                                                      
 -- Ginter Park                                 2:00.43         DQ        
     1) Griffin, Virginia W8            2) Strite, Carter W8              
     3) Williamson, Michael M8          4) Harr, Rosalie W8               
     1:11.18    43.39                                                      
 
Event 118  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                    3:25.41    3:12.79         18  
     1) Ferguson, Ann Collier W9        2) Turton, Hadley W9              
     3) Brumley, Grayson W9             4) Reynolds, Alison W10           
       55.04    51.44    45.47    40.84                                    
  2 Country Club of Virginia                    3:26.30    3:13.51         14  
     1) Hope, Frances W10               2) Storey, Lucy W10               
     3) Preston, Freddy M10             4) Shield, Hank M10               
       50.97    52.96    48.63    40.95                                    
  3 Walton Park                                 3:33.24    3:15.25         12  
     1) Mierenfeld, Kelsey W9           2) Beattie, Jack M10              
     3) Davis, Aubrey W10               4) McKey, Max M10                 
       49.72    57.39    52.38    35.76                                    
  4 Kanawha                                     3:27.48    3:17.82         10  
     1) Herod, Carson M10               2) Carpenter, Maddie W10          
     3) Bruce, Abbey W10                4) Kennedy, Jackson M10           
       51.39    53.99    51.21    41.23                                    
  5 Southampton                                 3:30.66    3:18.63          8  
     1) Bush, Carter M10                2) Geisel, Ava W9                 
     3) Price, Audrey W10               4) Sutherlin, Kellan M10          
       49.73    57.64    50.63    40.63                                    
  6 Hermitage Country Club                      3:34.55    3:22.84          6  
     1) Thalhimer, Alex W9              2) Neese, Sara Beth W9            
     3) Barnes, Jack M9                 4) Tidey, William M9              
       53.67    55.89    50.40    42.88                                    
  7 Ginter Park                                 3:35.54    3:23.08          4  
     1) Bassett, Kerri W10              2) Langway, Tessa W9              
     3) Fowler, Charlotte W9            4) Vea, Brynn W10                 
       50.08    55.82    53.04    44.14                                    
  8 Avalon                                      3:31.87    3:24.58          2  
     1) Georgiadis, Sophie W9           2) Macholz, Ryan M10              
     3) Haymore, Cate W9                4) Phillips, Jack M10             
       52.63  1:01.74    50.92    39.29                                    
  9 Three Chopt                                 3:28.89    3:25.31        
     1) Hynes, Katherine W10            2) Van Lenten, Lucy W10           
     3) Vithoulkas, Andrew M10          4) Case, Rynn W9                  
       51.99    59.96    51.66    41.70                                    
 10 Glen Allen                                  3:31.38    3:29.67        
     1) Voekler, Sam M9                 2) Durham, Elliott W10            
     3) West, Lillian W9                4) Johnson, Lindsey W9            
                       1:33.56                                             
 11 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                 3:43.00    3:39.05        
     1) Mittelstaedt, Caleb M10         2) Parilla, Cameryn W9            
     3) Southall, Karli W9              4) Fox, John Michael M10          
       58.23    55.63    58.04    47.15                                    
 12 Woodmont                                    3:38.93    3:43.15        
     1) Alridge, Wyatt M9               2) Bothwell, Maggie W9            
     3) Raymondson, Xavier M10          4) Mulligan, Molly W9             
       57.27  1:03.03  1:42.85                                             
 -- Ridgetop                                    3:38.98         DQ        
     1) Notley, Rory M9                 2) Speck, Millie W9               
     3) Davis, Ella W9                  4) Coker, Ben M9                  
       50.73                      45.51                                    
 -- Richmond Country Club                       3:38.30         DQ        
     1) Lionberger, Emily W10           2) Savage, Zoe W9                 
     3) Orsi, Alec M9                   4) Savage, Liam M10               
       51.54                      49.05                                    
 -- Midlothian YMCA                             3:41.00         DQ        
     1) Son, Matthew M10                2) Novey, Bowman M9               
     3) Ko, Grace W9                    4) Armstrong, Graycen W9          
       56.58    59.56    59.61    44.11                                    
 
Event 119  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southampton                                 3:01.02    2:46.24         18  
     1) Turner, Brooke W12              2) Barlow, Naska W11              
     3) Fagan, Miles M12                4) Lindsey, Coleson M11           
       46.40    45.93    37.92    35.99                                    
  2 Country Club of Virginia                    3:01.63    2:51.73         14  
     1) Peterman, Alex M11              2) Worrell, Forster W11           
     3) Engel, Isabelle W11             4) Funkhouser, Samantha W11       
       45.06    46.72    41.90    38.05                                    
  3 Ridgetop                                    3:07.74    2:51.90         12  
     1) Ramirez, Sebastian M12          2) Payne, Carter W12              
     3) Speck, Lucie W11                4) Melvin, Ben M12                
       41.77    15.06  1:26.85    28.22                                    
  4 Westwood                                    2:59.27    2:52.64         10  
     1) Bower, Alexandra W11            2) Row, Catherine W12             
     3) Seabury, Amelia W12             4) Robertson, Susannah W12        
       44.23    49.24    43.55    35.62                                    
  5 Kanawha                                     2:58.72    2:53.53          8  
     1) Neary, Gretchen W12             2) Mottley, Sarah Ann W12         
     3) Wright, Stuart M12              4) Shaia, Joseph M12              
       46.03    47.88    42.59    37.03                                    
  6 Walton Park                                 3:03.14    2:57.31          6  
     1) Wright, Erin W12                2) Cassidy, Brendon M11           
     3) Costantino, Sydney W12          4) Musselman, Chase M12           
       47.17    49.87    43.06    37.21                                    
  7 Avalon                                      3:06.24    3:00.01          4  
     1) Fleming, Mary Grace W12         2) Cram, Elyse W11                
     3) Sutton, Lilly W12               4) Phillips, Sammy M11            
       50.71    50.85    45.75    32.70                                    
  8 Ginter Park                                 3:03.65    3:02.19          2  
     1) Williamson, Charlie M11         2) Householder, Elizabeth W11     
     3) Riley, Isabella W11             4) McCown, Jack M11               
       49.02    51.12    42.39    39.66                                    
  9 Three Chopt                                 3:01.99    3:05.64        
     1) Sheerin, Maggie Clay W12        2) Densley, Emma W11              
     3) Roth, Julia W12                 4) Cornwell, Alex W11             
       49.57    50.52    48.80    36.75                                    
 -- Midlothian YMCA                             3:09.88         DQ        
     1) Fellstrom, Megan W11            2) Owen, Mikayla W12              
     3) Novey, Gracie W11               4) Jones, Gracie W12              
       50.10    47.60    46.78    44.53                                    
 -- Glen Allen                                  3:11.73         DQ        
     1) Schuetze, Madeline W12          2) Huffman, Adam M11              
     3) Cowart, Caden M12               4) Massey, Lauren W12             
       56.36                      38.18                                    
 
Event 120  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanawha                                     2:39.19    2:33.67         18  
     1) Booth, Tori W13                 2) Harlow, Bayley M13             
     3) Thompson, Brayton W14           4) Branch, Brennan M14            
       40.49    42.04    41.18    29.96                                    
  2 Southampton                                 2:39.84    2:33.72         14  
     1) Parlow, Carter W14              2) Gorey, Owen M13                
     3) Hunnicutt, Zack M13             4) Wyant, Ariel W13               
       43.30    41.16    36.80    32.46                                    
  3 Westwood                                    2:42.21    2:36.48         12  
     1) Gee, Gabby W14                  2) Timmerman, Quin M13            
     3) Poggi, Lucia W14                4) Erickson, Alec M13             
       42.98    15.49  1:06.32    31.69                                    
  4 Midlothian YMCA                             2:43.79    2:39.51         10  
     1) Smietana, Caleb M13             2) Owen, Christina W14            
     3) Gross, Kathryn W13              4) Steenkamer, Andrew M13         
       40.45    45.32    42.00    31.74                                    
  5 Three Chopt                                 2:43.63    2:40.20          8  
     1) Vithoulkas, John M13            2) Densley, Claudia W13           
     3) Densley, Mason M14              4) Ford, Emma W14                 
       40.12    46.78    39.65    33.65                                    
  6 Country Club of Virginia                    2:48.11    2:41.80          6  
     1) Woodfin, Eliza W13              2) Akin, Zach M13                 
     3) Johnson, Lucy W13               4) O'Keefe, Belle W13             
       40.73    44.84    41.62    34.61                                    
  7 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                 2:57.52    2:52.26          4  
     1) Courter, Layne W14              2) Porter, Anderson M13           
     3) Sutton, Ashton W13              4) Sutton, Cole M13               
       41.55    50.74    45.29    34.68                                    
 -- Ridgetop                                    2:42.65         DQ        
     1) Milley, Jackie W13              2) Green, Jeffrey M13             
     3) Bowles, Anna W14                4) Smith, Brandon M14             
       44.16    41.89    40.08    30.68                                    
 -- Glen Allen                                  2:42.10         DQ        
     1) Wood, Camille W13               2) Widener, Ben M14               
     3) Lalwaney, Aayush M13            4) Wilson, Bailey W14             
       45.01    43.70    41.58    33.88                                    
 -- Walton Park                                 2:59.63         DQ        
     1) Trexler, Luke M13               2) Trexler, Grady M13             
     3) Hagemeister, Lauren W13         4) Debruycker, Maggie W13         
       52.98    42.07    39.41    38.39                                    
 
Event 121  Mixed 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southampton                                 2:28.51    2:21.37         18  
     1) Stone, Celia W17                2) Hale, Alec M16                 
     3) Brown, Makenzie W15             4) Perry, Matthew M16             
       37.80    36.58    38.59    28.40                                    
  2 Westwood                                    2:29.31    2:23.04         14  
     1) Wood, Paige W16                 2) Ennis, Caroline W15            
     3) Wittmann, CJ M16                4) Wood, Frost M15                
       39.18    42.91    33.51    27.44                                    
  3 Three Chopt                                 2:28.98    2:26.78         12  
     1) Phelps, Emma W15                2) Ostrom, Alex M16               
     3) Vithoulkas, George M16          4) Castellucci, Theresa W15       
       40.87    41.57    32.19    32.15                                    
  4 Ridgetop                                    2:30.90    2:28.75         10  
     1) Biltz, Alexis W16               2) Fraser, Ian M16                
     3) Green, Mitchell M16             4) Powers, Molly W15              
                         33.44    33.19                                    
  5 Sandston                                    2:29.88    2:29.11          8  
     1) Coggins, Kristin W17            2) Roberts, Carter M16            
     3) Rivera, Ricky M18               4) Pollard, Chloe W16             
       42.82    38.05    34.40    33.84                                    
  6 Kanawha                                     2:31.32    2:29.82          6  
     1) Eichenberger, Andrea W15        2) Neary, Jack M15                
     3) Sjovold, Kate W15               4) Akers, Henry M17               
       41.57    39.67    39.16    29.42                                    
  7 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                 2:34.09    2:29.90          4  
     1) Mickens, Liza W16               2) Courter, Mason W16             
     3) Winston, Daniel M15             4) Quinn, Donovan M15             
       41.50    45.64    32.82    29.94                                    
  8 Ginter Park                                 2:31.33    2:30.75          2  
     1) Houdek, Chloe W15               2) Beck, Emma W16                 
     3) Iglehart, Jackson M15           4) Coppinger, Jason M15           
       39.80    44.66    14.82    51.47                                    
  9 Glen Allen                                  2:30.49    2:32.83        
     1) Johns, Allison W18              2) Weber, Hank M16                
     3) West, Abigail W18               4) Bouzek, Joey M15               
       43.60    38.81    38.24    32.18                                    
 10 Country Club of Virginia                    2:37.82    2:33.24        
     1) Nolan, Catie W15                2) Bellamy, Lucy W15              
     3) Johnson, Christopher M15        4) Horne, William M15             
       50.82    37.48    35.13    29.81                                    
 11 Walton Park                                 2:36.91    2:34.80        
     1) Cassidy, Christopher M15        2) Quick, Tiffany W16             
     3) Fletcher, Molly W15             4) Harris, Samuel M15             
       39.37    45.04    40.29    30.10                                    
 12 Woodmont                                    2:36.55    2:36.74        
     1) Boswell, Luke M17               2) Stevens, Kate W18              
     3) Smith, Kallia W15               4) Ertel, Ben M17                 
       41.76    43.83    38.03    33.12                                    
 13 Lakeside                                    2:41.14    2:40.23        
     1) Yeatts, Amanda W17              2) Womack, Jordan W15             
     3) Amrhein, Zachary M17            4) Blados, Benjamin M18           
       43.42    46.71    37.11    32.99                                    
 -- Midlothian YMCA                             2:33.19         DQ        
     1) Wakefield, Kristina W18         2) Connor, Ian M16                
     3) Mann, Aeriana W16               4) Parrish, Daniel M18            
       52.22    30.68    37.04    31.39                                    
 -- Richmond Country Club                       2:40.50         DQ        
     1) Reedy, Erin W16                 2) Reedy, John M18                
     3) Majikes, Matthew M15            4) Layton, Catalina W16           
       44.92    41.91    37.90    35.55                                    
 
Event 122  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay Regular
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Avalon                                      1:21.66    1:22.75         20  
     1) Wood, Ellie W8                  2) Whelan, Elliott M8             
     3) Steadman, Spencer M8            4) Rogers, Callie W8              
       45.82    36.93                                                      
  2 Kanawha                                     1:24.55    1:25.29         16  
     1) Belcher, Harry M8               2) Cox, Will M8                   
     3) Pollard, Katherine W8           4) Bitsko, Anna W8                
  3 Southampton                                 1:26.58    1:27.73         14  
     1) Smithson, Lauren W8             2) Bolin, Megan W8                
     3) Rosen, Will M8                  4) Andresen, Ian M8               
       49.55    38.18                                                      
  4 Westwood                                    1:29.31    1:27.81         12  
     1) Connor, Lillie W8               2) VanTuyle, Hope W8              
     3) White, Catherine W8             4) Bennett, Lauren W8             
       56.05    31.76                                                      
  5 Country Club of Virginia                    1:31.02    1:32.56         10  
     1) Dillard, Claiborne W8           2) Kantner, Emily W8              
     3) Bowles, Meg W7                  4) Ramsey, Sulli W8               
       50.21    42.35                                                      
  6 Richmond Country Club                       1:27.37    1:33.48          8  
     1) Joyner, Robbie M8               2) Simmons, Peyton W8             
     3) Harman, Elizabeth W8            4) Csaky, Alexandra W8            
       48.92    44.56                                                      
  7 Three Chopt                                 1:33.90    1:33.56          6  
     1) Wilks, R. Hayes M7              2) Bleecher, Jack M8              
     3) Allen, Emory W7                 4) Doerfler, Adelaide W8          
       48.78    44.78                                                      
  8 Walton Park                                 1:35.33    1:33.79          4  
     1) Karluk, Nathan M8               2) Harrison, Leia W8              
     3) Riley, Elizabeth W8             4) Kasarda, Kyle M8               
       58.48    35.31                                                      
  9 Midlothian YMCA                             1:35.12    1:34.71        
     1) Lombardo, Bella W8              2) Bayuk, Truman M8               
     3) Salazar, Sofia W8               4) Todd, Lauren W8                
       49.26    45.45                                                      
 10 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                 1:32.87    1:34.74        
     1) Mittelstaedt, Olivia W7         2) Cook, Cameron M8               
     3) Sullivan, Sophie W8             4) Eliason, Nathaniel M8          
       59.82    34.92                                                      
 11 Glen Allen                                  1:37.29    1:39.10        
     1) Widener, Gavin M8               2) Bouzek, Arlee W7               
     3) Bever, Brady W7                 4) Picard, Zack M8                
       53.73    45.37                                                      
 12 Ridgetop                                    1:39.73    1:39.86        
     1) Brickhouse, Cara W8             2) Robinson, Ellie Grace W8       
     3) Phaup, Turner M8                4) Andrews, Owen M8               
       56.50    43.36                                                      
 13 Hermitage Country Club                      1:38.09    1:40.21        
     1) Robbins, Jackson M7             2) Martin, Katherine W8           
     3) Domson, Elle W6                 4) Hoffler, William M8            
       54.90    45.31                                                      
 14 Ginter Park                                 1:41.10    1:44.50        
     1) Aikin, Lucy W8                  2) Mortimer, Marcy W8             
     3) Grumiaux, Taylor W8             4) Haddad, Rye M8                 
       52.22    52.28                                                      
 15 Anirav                                      1:51.29    1:46.73        
     1) Kane, Colleen W8                2) Helmboldt, Clara W8            
     3) Clarke, Evan M8                 4) Gantz, Shane M8                
       58.62    48.11                                                      
 -- Jefferson Lakeside CC                       1:51.22         DQ        
     1) Krines, Samantha W8             2) Voss, William M8               
     3) Miller, Adie W8                 4) Benton, Kip M6                 
     1:05.60    48.52                                                      
 
Event 123  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Regular
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                    2:33.44    2:33.57         20  
     1) Ferguson, MACKENZIE W10         2) Kump, Case M10                 
     3) Nystrom, Russell M10            4) McEvoy, Calli W10              
       35.68    45.56    38.59    33.74                                    
  2 Hermitage Country Club                      2:47.10    2:42.27         16  
     1) Chen, Gabby W9                  2) Fisher, Will M10               
     3) Domson, Taylor W9               4) Berling, Henry M10             
       39.86    48.50    36.22    37.69                                    
  3 Country Club of Virginia                    2:44.41    2:42.39         14  
     1) Storey, Lucy W10                2) Preston, Freddy M10            
     3) Herrington, Sally W10           4) Boyd, Jamie M10                
       42.60    45.56    41.30    32.93                                    
  4 Midlothian YMCA                             2:48.69    2:45.93         12  
     1) Westphalen, Emma W10            2) Dillman, Shannah W10           
     3) Dillman, Carleigh W9            4) Schwabe, A.J. M10              
       47.23    48.71    34.18    35.81                                    
  5 Kanawha                                     2:50.00    2:46.56         10  
     1) Jobe, Dalton M10                2) Wilson, Lillian W10            
     3) Pollard, Meg W9                 4) Proffitt, Gray M10             
       36.40    50.09    57.69    22.38                                    
  6 Southampton                                 2:54.36    2:50.44          8  
     1) Mullins, Skylar W10             2) Trout, Nancy W10               
     3) Ratliff, Charlotte W9           4) Gwyer, Henry M10               
       45.66    45.17    40.40    39.21                                    
  7 Walton Park                                 3:02.51    2:55.69          6  
     1) Trebour, Jackson M10            2) Gundel, Emily W10              
     3) Boehman, Sydney W10             4) Musselman, Garrett M10         
       41.11  1:00.23    36.18    38.17                                    
  8 Ginter Park                                 2:51.71    2:59.89          4  
     1) Upchurch, Vivian W10            2) Langway, Tessa W9              
     3) Mortimer, Bryce M10             4) Naoroz, Devin M9               
       48.56    53.72    39.82    37.79                                    
  9 Avalon                                      3:01.42    3:01.13        
     1) Fonville, Avery W9              2) Zincone, Henry M10             
     3) Haymore, Liza W9                4) Morton, Harrison M10           
       47.12    53.46    40.54    40.01                                    
 10 Glen Allen                                  3:02.72    3:02.38        
     1) Bever, Ben M10                  2) Carter, Courtney W9            
     3) Abernathy, Evalyn W10           4) Bickford, Genna W10            
       44.57    51.48    47.74    38.59                                    
 11 Lakeside                                    3:05.95    3:02.88        
     1) Kennedy, Emma W9                2) Barnes, Elysia W10             
     3) Hyman, Caleb M10                4) Blados, Andrew M10             
       52.04    42.84    53.49    34.51                                    
 12 Richmond Country Club                       3:11.62    3:06.93        
     1) Fagan, Eric M9                  2) Gorey, Anna W9                 
     3) Hepp, Grayson M9                4) Layton, Sabrina W10            
       43.57    52.16    51.44    39.76                                    
 13 Anirav                                      3:08.30    3:11.26        
     1) Johnson, Caroline W9            2) Parrish, Logan M9              
     3) Killen, Ala W9                  4) Blakley, Ben M9                
       56.53    48.28    42.57    43.88                                    
 -- Three Chopt                                 3:04.02         DQ        
     1) Mortimer, Ella W10              2) Hearn, Celia W10               
     3) Young, Lora W9                  4) Baham, Meredith W10            
       45.90    53.57    57.39    32.26                                    
 -- Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                 3:09.11         DQ        
     1) Johnson, Noah M10               2) Parilla, Cameryn W9            
     3) Sutton, Laurel W10              4) Slough, McKenna W10            
       46.32                      20.82                                    
 
Event 124  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Regular
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                    2:16.54    2:14.22         20  
     1) Ennis, Sally W12                2) Mullian, Ella W12              
     3) Reynolds, Caroline W12          4) Erickson, Olivia W11           
       32.76    37.51    33.83    30.12                                    
  2 Avalon                                      2:25.26    2:24.20         16  
     1) Villanueva, Camden W11          2) Steadman, Wil M11              
     3) Wood, Caroline W11              4) Moore, Thomas M12              
       38.85    37.81    37.50    30.04                                    
  3 Country Club of Virginia                    2:26.74    2:25.38         14  
     1) Bowles, Aubrey M11              2) Bowles, Maddie W11             
     3) Angle, Virginia W12             4) Bowles, Carrington W12         
       38.00    40.14    36.18    31.06                                    
  4 Kanawha                                     2:28.90    2:28.58         12  
     1) Snesil, Jerome M12              2) Cooper, Katherine W12          
     3) Trevey, Preston M12             4) Perkins, Grace W11             
       39.05    41.90    34.24    33.39                                    
  5 Lakeside                                    2:31.20    2:29.38         10  
     1) McKinney, Brant M12             2) Britton, Madelyn W12           
     3) King, Hannah W12                4) Andrewski, Trevor M11          
       47.49    34.51    36.58    30.80                                    
  6 Walton Park                                 2:34.54    2:31.18          8  
     1) McComb, Connor M12              2) Hahn, Cara W12                 
     3) Harrison, Sierra W12            4) Mckey, Sam M12                 
       34.06    51.19    33.98    31.95                                    
  7 Ridgetop                                    2:32.61    2:32.73          6  
     1) Andrews, Maddie W12             2) Biltz, Taylor W12              
     3) Ramirez, Sebastian M12          4) Cohn, Logan M11                
       46.46    43.40    27.97    34.90                                    
  8 Midlothian YMCA                             2:33.97    2:35.61          4  
     1) Gonzalez, Rebecca W11           2) Smith, Dylan M12               
     3) Cullen, Addy W12                4) Steenkamer, Kate W12           
       43.29    43.08    33.79    35.45                                    
  9 Glen Allen                                  2:37.83    2:36.66        
     1) Pierce, Madison W11             2) Cowart, Caden M12              
     3) Voekler, Lily W11               4) Widener, Graeme M11            
       35.21    44.39    40.77    36.29                                    
 10 Hermitage Country Club                      2:34.13    2:36.72        
     1) Duval, Traylor M11              2) Poling, Ben M12                
     3) Meadows, Samantha W11           4) Frank, Mary Cooper W11         
       35.14    48.57    38.33    34.68                                    
 11 Three Chopt                                 2:39.73    2:36.81        
     1) Edwards, Jamie M11              2) Berry, Colleen W12             
     3) Blaha, Kayla W11                4) Jacoby, Caleb M12              
       38.22    48.25    35.96    34.38                                    
 12 Ginter Park                                 2:38.50    2:39.54        
     1) Aikin, Emma W11                 2) Smith, Abigail W12             
     3) Langway, Maya W12               4) Peasley, Vivi W11              
     1:34.76                      34.04                                    
 13 Shady Acres                                 3:02.13    3:08.11        
     1) Rucker, Madeline W12            2) Bailey, Sydney W11             
     3) Rucker, Anne W12                4) Dacey, J.T M11                 
                         59.25    29.74                                    
 -- Southampton                                 2:40.57         DQ        
     1) Kessler, Maddie W11             2) Washburn, Ella W11             
     3) Perry, Hallie W11               4) Fagan, Miles M12               
       39.75    43.59    43.53    30.75                                    
 
Event 125  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Regular
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southampton                                 2:06.66    2:00.79         20  
     1) Shaw, Jonathan M14              2) Lundgren, Kaylie W13           
     3) Svoboda, Sophie W14             4) Lynch, Danny M14               
       28.80    37.09    28.99    25.91                                    
  2 Westwood                                    2:08.51    2:01.54         16  
     1) Nilson, Lauryn W14              2) Bristow, Carter W14            
     3) West, Townes M14                4) Baber, Caroline W14            
       31.99    35.20    27.53    26.82                                    
  3 Avalon                                      2:11.11    2:05.95         14  
     1) Whelan, Matthew M13             2) Clark, Willoughby W13          
     3) Muncy, Cristina W14             4) Cram, Zachary M13              
       30.49    36.45    30.98    28.03                                    
  4 Kanawha                                     2:14.82    2:11.49         12  
     1) Cloud, Sarah W13                2) Proffitt, Peyton W13           
     3) Kratzer, Kai M13                4) Moore, Iain M13                
       34.81    37.85    31.79    27.04                                    
  5 Glen Allen                                  2:19.31    2:13.89         10  
     1) Johnson, Kaylee W14             2) Gaspar, Nathan M13             
     3) Natale, Brooke W14              4) Lantz, Logan M14               
       32.95    36.00    35.63    29.31                                    
  6 Midlothian YMCA                             2:19.15    2:16.21          8  
     1) Graham, Garrett M14             2) Banic, Claire W14              
     3) Wakefield, Nathan M13           4) Brishke, Samantha W14          
       36.86    40.09    28.51    30.75                                    
  7 Country Club of Virginia                    2:23.87    2:23.02          6  
     1) Wiley, Henry M13                2) Angle, Ellie W14               
     3) Alexander, Catherine W14        4) Hanson, Grace W13              
       35.02    42.15    35.62    30.23                                    
  8 Walton Park                                 2:35.05    2:29.41          4  
     1) Mead, Sophia W13                2) McDowell, Madelaine W13        
     3) Owings, Benjamin M13            4) Wright, Andrew M14             
       39.55    37.65    45.94    26.27                                    
  9 Ginter Park                                 2:38.25    2:35.32        
     1) Beck, Eva W13                   2) Peasley, Grace W14             
     3) Haas, Dorothy W13               4) Pearson, Avera W14             
       38.01    42.84    39.19    35.28                                    
 -- Anirav                                      2:56.11         DQ        
     1) Elder, Quinn M13                2) Davis, Reagan W13              
     3) Ellis, Grace W14                4) Parker, Lauren W14             
       40.27    58.22    38.09    37.85                                    
 -- Ridgetop                                    2:18.68         DQ        
     1) Coker, Will M13                 2) Pilc, Emily W14                
     3) Biltz, Schuyler W14             4) Holland, Hank M14              
       40.63    35.33    32.64    25.77                                    
 
Event 126  Mixed 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Regular
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                    1:58.69    1:58.06         20  
     1) Brewer, Campbell W17            2) Fauls, Henry M18               
     3) Wood, Ellis W18                 4) Erickson, Steffen M17          
       32.86    30.37    31.07    23.76                                    
  2 Avalon                                      2:03.21    1:59.48         16  
     1) Pollard, Ashton W18             2) Harris, Sommer W18             
     3) Winkelmann, Beni M17            4) Cuthbert, Sam M16              
       31.29    14.82    19.40    53.97                                    
  3 Ridgetop                                    2:05.24    1:59.99         14  
     1) Farmer, Tory M15                2) Fenster, Colin M17             
     3) Trenz, Zoe W15                  4) Ogden, Ryley W15               
       30.71    30.09    29.82    29.37                                    
  4 Kanawha                                     2:01.07    2:00.52         12  
     1) Wiley, Ross M17                 2) Searles, Alexandra W16         
     3) Pollard, Elizabeth W16          4) Riggs, Will M16                
       28.11    36.48    30.74    25.19                                    
  5 Southampton                                 2:00.97    2:00.69         10  
     1) Kettlewell-Sites, Sam M16       2) Shaw, Sarah W17                
     3) Lynch, Matthew M18              4) Call, Emma W16                 
       28.21    39.37    25.12    27.99                                    
  6 Midlothian YMCA                             2:11.54    2:11.40          8  
     1) Kucera, Hailee Marie W16        2) Nichols, Marshall M18          
     3) Hunnicutt, Nathan M17           4) Richardson, Kendall W15        
       53.26    19.14    27.19    31.81                                    
  7 Country Club of Virginia                    2:12.84    2:12.14          6  
     1) Stratford, Kelsey W16           2) Gullquist, Haley W16           
     3) Surgner, Kate W15               4) Branch, Thomas M15             
       34.73    36.09    34.36    26.96                                    
  8 Glen Allen                                  2:14.13    2:12.46          4  
     1) Matthew, Parker M16             2) Gaspar, Taylor W15             
     3) Anderson, Lindsey W18           4) Weber, Jake M18                
       31.97    40.15    32.61    27.73                                    
  9 Walton Park                                 2:12.65    2:15.35        
     1) Yale, Seth M17                  2) Dillingham, Brynne W15         
     3) Trexler, Elijah M15             4) Arnold, Amber W16              
       32.42    40.93    31.37    30.63                                    
 10 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                 2:20.65    2:16.39        
     1) Madison, Kendall W15            2) Moss, Jonathan M15             
     3) Porter, Elena W16               4) Newman, Drew M15               
     1:13.16                      26.98                                    
 11 Ginter Park                                 2:20.37    2:16.70        
     1) Conte, Julia W15                2) Conte, Lucy W18                
     3) Vollino, Garrett M17            4) Vicenti, August M17            
       37.18    42.11    29.56    27.85                                    
 12 Three Chopt                                 2:11.57    2:17.85        
     1) Buckley, Emma W15               2) Edwards, Elizabeth W16         
     3) Densley, Jesse W17              4) Stuckey, Ryan M18              
       34.91    42.25    33.06    27.63                                    
 13 Lakeside                                    2:27.14    2:26.74        
     1) Barnes, Morgan W17              2) Reichel, Noah M18              
     3) Bellows, James M17              4) Reichel, Rebecca W16           
                                  32.34                                    
 
Event 127  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
          18.39  XX
          19.89  X
          23.80  R
          28.49  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deal, Grace          8 Hermitage              24.30      21.65 R+       9  
  2 Carpenter, Kristen   7 KRA                    23.82      21.80 R+       7  
  3 Beggerow, Emily      6 WEST                   24.85      21.84 R+       6  
  4 Simonton, Elise      8 WEST                   24.08      22.14 R+       5  
  5 Doll, Chandler       8 ARA                    24.07      22.54 R+       4  
  6 Gardner, Charlotte   8 KRA                    24.34      22.86 R+       3  
  7 Sodano, Sophie       8 ASC                    24.37      23.15 R+       1.5
  7 Nuckols, Perry       8 RCC                    24.42      23.15 R+       1.5
  9 Harr, Rosalie        8 GP                     24.00      23.16 R+     
 10 Hudson, Adell        8 CCV                    23.87      23.39 R+     
 11 Varn, Kinsley        6 GP                     26.32      23.42 R+     
 12 Shropshire, Taylor   8 SRA                    24.28      23.56 R+     
 13 Post, Ella           8 Ridgetop               25.01      23.74 R+     
 14 Krusen, Lilly        7 CCV                    24.63      23.76 R+     
 15 Wells, Emmi          7 LSRC                   24.52      23.87 QUA    
 16 Sanders, Emerson     7 SRA                    24.40      23.89 QUA    
 17 Walsh, Kelsey        8 Ridgetop               24.89      24.24 QUA    
 18 Pollard, Julia       8 Hermitage              24.99      24.30 QUA    
 19 Linkonis, Gabi       7 ARA                    24.78      24.47 QUA    
 20 Jones, Kadyn         8 WP                     25.70      25.00 QUA    
 21 Krines, Samantha     8 Jefferson Lakesi       24.02      25.32 QUA    
 22 Shank, Gracie        6 MDY                    26.52      25.40 QUA    
 23 Smith, Maggie        8 RCC                    26.60      25.79 QUA    
 24 Edmondson, Mackenz   7 TC                     26.70      25.94 QUA    
 25 Cook, Corinne        6 CAA                    25.56      26.00 QUA    
 26 McCurrach, Taylor    8 GA                     24.87      26.44 QUA    
 27 Miller, Lacy         8 ASC                    26.48      26.48 QUA    
 28 Wetzel, Delany       8 SND                    24.10      26.66 QUA    
 29 Boclair, Libby       7 MDY                    25.16      26.70 QUA    
 30 Miller, Adie         8 Jefferson Lakesi       26.55      26.86 QUA    
 31 Mittelstaedt, Oliv   7 CAA                    26.23      26.92 QUA    
 32 Bickford, Bridget    8 GA                     27.25      27.03 QUA    
 33 Meyer, Samantha      8 SA                     28.12      27.43 QUA    
 34 Dominguez Moss, Av   8 SA                     27.31      28.61        
 35 Kern, Isabel         8 WP                     24.35      28.72        
 36 Williford, Ruthie    7 TC                     27.67      31.78        
 37 Nelson, Mary Kate    6 WRA                    26.66      35.52        
 -- Godwin, Ivy          8 WRA                    25.68         NS        
 
Event 128  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
          18.39  XX
          19.89  X
          23.80  R
          28.49  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Catherine     8 WEST                   20.50      19.53 X+      10  
  2 Rucker, Emily        8 SA                     20.17      19.79 X+       8  
  3 Strite, Carter       8 GP                     20.31      19.97 R        7  
  4 Haymore, Lilly       7 ARA                    20.40      20.02 R        6  
  5 Riley, Elizabeth     8 WP                     20.08      20.21 R        5  
  6 Bolin, Megan         8 SRA                    20.24      20.22 R        4  
  7 Allen, Emory         7 TC                     20.18      20.37 R        3  
  8 Herod, Lizzie        8 KRA                    20.59      20.51 R        2  
  9 Bouzek, Arlee        7 GA                     22.65      20.55 R      
 10 Harman, Elizabeth    8 RCC                    20.12      20.74 R      
 11 Robbins, Wynn        8 Hermitage              20.81      20.80 R      
 12 Pecci, Stella        8 WP                     20.12      20.87 R      
 13 Simmons, Peyton      8 RCC                    20.64      20.88 R      
 14 Kane, Maria          8 ASC                    21.87      20.90 R      
 15 Grumiaux, Taylor     8 GP                     20.11      20.93 R      
 16 Doerfler, Adelaide   8 TC                     21.17      20.97 R      
 17 Pollard, Katherine   8 KRA                    20.73      20.98 R      
 18 Bowles, Meg          7 CCV                    20.14      21.04 R      
 19 Lewis, Ellen         7 ARA                    22.24      21.49 R      
 20 Hilbert, Janie       8 CCV                    20.81      21.68 R      
 21 Hoffman, Emily       8 SRA                    21.37      21.89 R      
 22 Pollard, Catherine   8 Hermitage              21.89      22.01 R      
 23 Kuhlen, Kate         7 WEST                   21.41      22.08 R      
 23 Kane, Colleen        8 ASC                    23.03      22.08 R      
 25 Brickhouse, Cara     8 Ridgetop               21.84      22.12 R      
 26 Patrick, McKenna     8 MDY                    20.94      22.16 R      
 27 Craig, Abigail       8 GA                     21.45      22.31 R      
 28 Todd, Lauren         8 MDY                    21.44      22.63 R      
 29 Ohlschlager, Lily    8 SND                    22.91      22.99 R      
 30 Holland, Finley      8 Ridgetop               22.81      26.47 QUA    
 
Event 129  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
          18.39  XX
          19.89  X
          23.80  R
          28.49  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Bella      8 MDY                    18.42      18.17 XX+     11  
  2 Bitsko, Anna         8 KRA                    18.85      18.23 XX+      9  
  3 Siewers, Sally       8 CCV                    19.41      18.90 X        8  
  4 Ramsey, Sulli        8 CCV                    19.18      19.04 X        7  
  5 Rogers, Callie       8 ARA                    19.24      19.29 X        5.5
  5 Fleenor, Abby        8 SRA                    18.56      19.29 X        5.5
  7 Bever, Brady         7 GA                     18.50      19.42 X        4  
  8 Bennett, Lauren      8 WEST                   18.68      19.53 X        3  
  9 Michaux, Eletta      8 WEST                   19.58      19.77 X      
 10 Benton, Liza         8 Jefferson Lakesi       19.61      19.98 R      
 11 Smithson, Lauren     8 SRA                    19.85      20.69 R      
 12 Csaky, Alexandra     8 RCC                    19.09      20.93 R      
 
Event 130  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
          18.39  XX
          19.89  X
          23.80  R
          28.49  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Amelia         7 Hermitage              17.25      17.20 XX      12  
  2 Bristow, Walker      8 WEST                   17.57      17.28 XX      10  
  3 VanTuyle, Hope       8 WEST                   17.42      17.88 XX       9  
  4 Frank, Caroline      8 Hermitage              17.41      17.92 XX       8  
  5 Wood, Ellie          8 ARA                    17.47      18.00 XX       7  
  6 Sullivan, Sophie     8 CAA                    18.23      19.08 X        6  
 
Event 131  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
          18.45  XX
          19.78  X
          23.50  R
          28.50  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eklund, Owen         8 SRA                    23.90      21.78 R+       9  
  2 Lifsey, Judson       8 GA                     23.66      22.10 R+       7  
  3 Laurence, Max        8 SND                    23.78      22.13 R+       6  
  4 Ascoli, Andrew       8 CCV                    24.04      22.57 R+       5  
  5 Gantz, Shane         8 ASC                    23.82      22.61 R+       4  
  6 Dillingham, Ethan    8 WP                     25.14      23.18 R+       3  
  7 Jacoby, Colton       7 TC                        NT      23.28 R        2  
  8 Cardot, Henry        6 LSRC                   25.20      23.38 R+       1  
  9 White, Grady         8 WEST                   24.09      23.52 QUA    
 10 Fox, Charlie         8 CAA                    24.28      24.45 QUA    
 11 Bleecher, Jack       8 TC                     24.15      24.99 QUA    
 12 Davis, Carter        8 WP                     25.44      25.08 QUA    
 13 Kirkeby, Henry       8 WEST                   23.90      25.19 QUA    
 14 Prusek, Owen         6 Ridgetop               24.37      25.23 QUA    
 15 Stalker, Campbell    8 CCV                    23.95      25.27 QUA    
 16 Toraason, Goodwin    7 SRA                    24.06      25.28 QUA    
 16 Reynolds, Adam       7 RCC                    23.96      25.28 QUA    
 18 Naroroz, Chris       7 GP                     25.53      25.41 QUA    
 19 Davila, Zach         7 ARA                    25.95      25.51 QUA    
 19 Dillman, Cooper      6 MDY                    24.42      25.51 QUA    
 21 Johnston, Ben        6 KRA                    23.84      25.52 QUA    
 22 Robertson, Breydon   7 SA                     27.40      25.96 QUA    
 23 Jones, Floyd         8 Ridgetop               24.21      26.05 QUA    
 24 Joseph, Noah         6 LSRC                   24.76      26.14 QUA    
 25 Tomajczyk, Kyle      6 SND                    24.95      26.15 QUA    
 26 Morris, Hampton      6 RCC                    25.21      26.39 QUA    
 27 Faraci, Matthew      7 Hermitage              27.34      27.20 QUA    
 28 Bickford, Jake       7 GA                     26.52      27.95 QUA    
 29 Gallagher, Joey      8 GP                     25.44      28.02 QUA    
 30 Cryer, Brandon       6 ARA                    26.53      28.78        
 31 Thomas, Mathew       8 CAA                    27.78      29.68        
 -- Hurbert, Jack        7 KRA                    26.37     X26.52 QUA    
 -- Hall, Stuart         8 Hermitage              25.90         NS        
 
Event 132  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
          18.45  XX
          19.78  X
          23.50  R
          28.50  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Davis      8 KRA                    19.88      18.76 X+      10  
  2 Phaup, Turner        8 Ridgetop               21.31      19.28 X+       8  
  3 Herod, Bennett       8 KRA                    19.84      19.31 X+       7  
  4 Vest, Max            8 SRA                    20.57      20.13 R        6  
  5 Craven, Lee          8 WRA                    20.16      20.14 R        5  
  6 Fisher, Adam         8 Hermitage              19.84      20.18 R        4  
  7 Brehm, Alexander     6 LSRC                   21.72      20.43 R        3  
  8 Hoffler, William     8 Hermitage              20.06      20.44 R        2  
  9 Trebour, Collin      7 WP                     22.41      20.81 R      
 10 Hepp, Carter         7 RCC                    21.39      20.91 R      
 11 Wishnack, John       8 CCV                    20.84      21.11 R      
 12 Mescall, Dixon       8 Jefferson Lakesi       19.89      21.19 R      
 13 Hatchett, TJ         8 WEST                   22.29      21.23 R      
 14 Sinnott, Rhodes      8 CCV                    20.95      21.31 R      
 15 Karluk, Nathan       8 WP                     21.60      21.48 R      
 16 Hubbard, Jesse       8 SRA                    20.90      21.54 R      
 17 Cassidy, Aidan       7 Ridgetop               21.57      21.62 R      
 18 Clarke, Evan         8 ASC                    22.21      21.69 R      
 19 Voss, William        8 Jefferson Lakesi       22.06      22.15 R      
 20 Long, Bennett        7 WEST                   23.36      22.43 R      
 21 Lawton, Adam         8 LSRC                   22.48      22.51 R      
 22 Eliason, Colin       6 CAA                    21.89      22.57 R      
 23 Woodson, Stephon     8 CAA                    22.81      22.64 R      
 23 Harlow, Patrick      8 ARA                    22.66      22.64 R      
 25 Mumford, Max         6 ARA                    21.25      22.66 R      
 26 Larkin, Sean         8 RCC                    21.32      22.72 R      
 27 Weippert, Andrew     7 TC                     20.84      23.39 R      
 28 Hodge, William       8 MDY                    23.32      23.70 QUA    
 29 Morris, Edison       7 SND                    21.95      23.80 QUA    
 30 Haddad, Rye          8 GP                     22.88      23.90 QUA    
 
Event 133  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
          18.45  XX
          19.78  X
          23.50  R
          28.50  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayuk, Truman        8 MDY                    19.43      18.88 X       11  
  2 Cook, Cameron        8 CAA                    19.51      19.36 X        9  
  3 Widener, Gavin       8 GA                     18.88      19.53 X        8  
  4 Andrews, Owen        8 Ridgetop               19.76      20.10 R        7  
  5 Rein, Jackson        8 ARA                    19.29      20.15 R        6  
 
Event 134  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
          18.45  XX
          19.78  X
          23.50  R
          28.50  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belcher, Harry       8 KRA                    16.39      16.23 XX      12  
  2 Steadman, Spencer    8 ARA                    16.08      17.37 XX       9.5
  2 Farney, Thomas       8 RCC                    16.53      17.37 XX       9.5
  4 Conner, Joseph       7 WEST                   17.34      18.00 XX       8  
  5 Hollinger, Jace      8 LSRC                   17.74      18.15 XX       7  
  6 Rosen, Will          8 SRA                    18.03      18.28 XX       6  
  7 Kasarda, Kyle        8 WP                     18.35      18.37 XX       5  
  8 Eliason, Nathaniel   8 CAA                    17.59      18.50 X        4  
  9 Andresen, Ian        8 SRA                    17.49      18.51 X      
 10 Dolan, Tyler         8 KRA                    18.31      19.27 X      
 
Event 135  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
          36.12  XX
          38.15  X
          43.15  R
          49.02  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pollard, Meg         9 KRA                    43.63      39.68 R+       9  
  2 Stepanek, Anna       9 Jefferson Lakesi       44.06      40.41 R+       7  
  3 Bruce, Abbey        10 KRA                    43.68      40.96 R+       6  
  4 Kennedy, Emma        9 LSRC                   44.50      41.27 R+       5  
  5 Randall, Carter     10 SRA                    43.54      41.57 R+       4  
  6 Mierenfeld, Kelsey   9 WP                     43.93      41.89 R+       3  
  7 Trout, Nancy        10 SRA                    43.23      42.41 R+       2  
  8 Neese, Sara Beth     9 Hermitage              43.55      42.49 R+       1  
  9 Davis, Ella          9 Ridgetop               47.01      42.51 R+     
 10 Johnson, Caroline    9 ASC                    43.59      42.88 R+     
 11 Mulligan, Molly      9 WRA                    44.40      42.89 R+     
 12 Reynolds, Alison    10 WEST                   43.62      42.92 R+     
 13 McCown, Dottie      10 GP                     43.26      42.93 R+     
 14 Hope, Frances       10 CCV                    43.56      42.98 R+     
 15 Riopelle, Kate      10 RCC                    47.31      43.07 R+     
 16 Young, Lora          9 TC                     43.88      43.41 QUA    
 16 Quiram, Nicole       9 WP                     45.82      43.41 QUA    
 18 Georgiadis, Sophie   9 ARA                    45.10      43.42 QUA    
 19 Johnson, Lindsey     9 GA                     43.99      43.87 QUA    
 20 Lionberger, Emily   10 RCC                    45.74      43.93 QUA    
 21 Collins, Lily        9 WEST                   43.79      44.29 QUA    
 22 Jacoby, Emma        10 TC                     43.84      44.95 QUA    
 23 Thalhimer, Alex      9 Hermitage              47.69      44.99 QUA    
 24 Wolpert, Natalie    10 ASC                    47.61      46.18 QUA    
 25 Hawkins, Tripp       9 CCV                    44.91      46.19 QUA    
 26 Payne, Ann Haden     9 Ridgetop               46.26      46.96 QUA    
 27 Laurence, Carly      9 SND                    46.52      47.78 QUA    
 28 Berkshire, Avery    10 ARA                    48.85      49.24        
 29 Bothwell, Maggie     9 WRA                    47.77      50.12        
 -- Casey, Gwendelyn    10 GA                     45.53         NS        
 -- Armstrong, Graycen   9 MDY                    45.97         NS        
 
Event 136  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
          36.12  XX
          38.15  X
          43.15  R
          49.02  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ratliff, Charlotte   9 SRA                    38.34      36.13 X+      10  
  2 Armstrong, Anna      9 CCV                    38.34      36.27 X+       8  
  3 Herrington, Sally   10 CCV                    38.53      36.49 X+       7  
  4 Baham, Meredith     10 TC                     38.79      37.12 X+       6  
  5 Killen, Ala          9 ASC                    38.45      38.13 X+       5  
  6 Fonville, Avery      9 ARA                    38.45      38.35 R        4  
  7 Bickford, Genna     10 GA                     38.58      38.45 R        3  
  8 McComb, Ellie        9 Hermitage              39.03      39.23 R        2  
  9 Sutton, Laurel      10 CAA                    40.00      39.24 R      
 10 Hearn, Celia        10 TC                     42.64      39.43 R      
 11 Gundel, Emily       10 WP                     40.43      39.47 R      
 12 Mullins, Skylar     10 SRA                    39.09      39.61 R      
 13 Robeson, Whitney    10 WEST                   39.47      40.34 R      
 14 Graham, Jasmine     10 MDY                    38.62      40.35 R      
 15 Gorey, Anna          9 RCC                    42.92      40.41 R      
 16 Layton, Sabrina     10 RCC                    43.08      40.43 R      
 17 West, Lillian        9 GA                     39.85      40.85 R      
 18 Slocum, Georgia      9 WEST                   41.78      41.25 R      
 19 Haymore, Cate        9 ARA                    40.29      41.50 R      
 20 Phelps, Kinsey       9 MDY                    40.15      41.65 R      
 21 Phaup, Grace        10 Ridgetop               41.35      41.77 R      
 22 Cavallo, Isabella   10 KRA                    42.38      42.05 R      
 23 Andrewski, Caralyn   9 LSRC                   42.98      42.94 R      
 24 Ziehl, Hannah       10 WP                     42.84      43.22 QUA    
 25 Wilson, Lillian     10 KRA                    43.03      45.28 QUA    
 
Event 137  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
          36.12  XX
          38.15  X
          43.15  R
          49.02  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westphalen, Emma    10 MDY                    37.06      35.19 XX+     11  
  2 Cantrell, Georgia   10 SRA                    36.53      35.76 XX+      9  
  3 Storey, Lucy        10 CCV                    37.80      36.76 X        8  
  4 Spoenlein, Riley    10 SRA                    36.54      36.97 X        7  
  5 Mortimer, Ella      10 TC                     37.75      37.50 X        6  
  6 Rowe, Barrett       10 WEST                   37.93      37.73 X        5  
 
Event 138  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
          36.12  XX
          38.15  X
          43.15  R
          49.02  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, MACKENZI  10 WEST                   32.77      31.59 XX      12  
  2 Chen, Gabby          9 Hermitage              35.95      33.63 XX      10  
  3 McEvoy, Calli       10 WEST                   34.99      34.00 XX       9  
  4 Barnes, Elysia      10 LSRC                   35.22      34.07 XX       8  
  5 Boehman, Sydney     10 WP                     34.07      34.15 XX       7  
  6 Slough, McKenna     10 CAA                    34.76      34.78 XX       6  
 
Event 139  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
          35.78  XX
          38.32  X
          43.27  R
          48.31  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Noah       10 CAA                    44.07      39.27 R+       9  
  2 Bush, Carter        10 SRA                    43.40      40.18 R+       7  
  3 McKey, Max          10 WP                     45.00      40.47 R+       6  
  4 Addison, Terrence   10 Jefferson Lakesi       47.80      40.53 R+       5  
  5 Parrish, Logan       9 ASC                    44.12      40.58 R+       4  
  6 Ratlief, Jagen       9 SND                    44.22      40.92 R+       3  
  7 Shield, Hank        10 CCV                    43.40      41.63 R+       2  
  8 Sutherlin, Kellan   10 SRA                    45.02      42.02 R+       1  
  9 Kennedy, Jackson    10 KRA                    44.66      42.34 R+     
 10 Thompson, Hank      10 KRA                    44.28      42.35 R+     
 11 Womack, Daniel       9 LSRC                   47.31      42.39 R+     
 12 Kuhlen, Jake         9 WEST                   44.24      42.46 R+     
 12 Buccafusco, Jack     9 WP                     46.25      42.46 R+     
 14 Vithoulkas, Andrew  10 TC                     44.49      42.68 R+     
 15 Lassiter, John      10 SND                    45.60      43.10 R+     
 16 Blakley, Ben         9 ASC                    46.11      43.22 R+     
 17 Hampton, Wyatt      10 ARA                    46.83      43.55 QUA    
 18 Hayes, Zach          9 GA                     45.28      43.97 QUA    
 19 Tidey, William       9 Hermitage              45.43      44.66 QUA    
 20 Miller, Christian   10 ARA                    46.46      45.03 QUA    
 21 Nystrom, Jack        9 WEST                   46.53      45.44 QUA    
 22 Berry, Brennan      10 TC                     45.79      45.88 QUA    
 23 Sleman, Christian    9 Ridgetop               47.42      45.94 QUA    
 24 Coker, Ben           9 Ridgetop               45.85      46.03 QUA    
 25 Fox, John Michael   10 CAA                    46.02      46.73 QUA    
 26 Thomas, Roth         9 GP                     46.31      46.76 QUA    
 27 Riendeau, Pearse     9 RCC                    46.32      46.80 QUA    
 28 Wagnon, Wylie       10 CCV                    44.70      46.88 QUA    
 29 Withers, Nate       10 Jefferson Lakesi       44.76      47.44 QUA    
 30 Thomas, Cooper       9 GP                     44.84      47.54 QUA    
 31 Casstevens, James   10 GA                     47.94      49.77        
 32 Savage, Liam        10 RCC                    47.72      49.87        
 33 Tidey, Matthew      10 Hermitage              47.81      50.65        
 
Event 140  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
          35.78  XX
          38.32  X
          43.27  R
          48.31  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lundgren, Trevor    10 SRA                    39.27      36.39 X+      10  
  2 Fagan, Eric          9 RCC                    38.59      36.69 X+       8  
  3 O'Keefe, Jay        10 CCV                    39.02      37.02 X+       7  
  4 Tomajczyk, Luke     10 SND                    38.76      37.54 X+       6  
  5 Morton, Harrison    10 ARA                    39.81      37.87 X+       5  
  6 Flora, Everette     10 SRA                    39.24      37.91 X+       4  
  7 Herod, Carson       10 KRA                    39.68      38.28 X+       3  
  8 White, Michael      10 WP                     40.23      38.29 X+       2  
  9 Moore, Will         10 RCC                    38.60      38.71 R      
 10 Blados, Andrew      10 LSRC                   40.72      38.99 R      
 11 Fisher, Will        10 Hermitage              40.98      39.19 R      
 12 Warner, Clay        10 SND                    38.72      39.29 R      
 13 Davis, Clay          9 CCV                    40.60      39.80 R      
 14 Alridge, Wyatt       9 WRA                    39.88      39.81 R      
 15 Shaia, Samuel       10 KRA                    39.80      40.14 R      
 16 Musselman, Garrett  10 WP                     40.77      40.97 R      
 17 Doerfler, Prentice  10 TC                     42.66      41.06 R      
 18 Schwartz, Hayden     9 Ridgetop               41.47      41.07 R      
 19 Peasley, Rhode      10 GP                     40.44      41.10 R      
 20 Raymondson, Xavier  10 WRA                    41.24      41.46 R      
 21 Simonton, Connor    10 WEST                   42.78      41.54 R      
 22 Shepherd, Parker    10 Ridgetop               39.53      41.93 R      
 23 Salp, Ben           10 GP                     39.78      42.01 R      
 24 Macholz, Ryan       10 ARA                    41.83      44.32 QUA    
 
Event 141  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
          35.78  XX
          38.32  X
          43.27  R
          48.31  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwabe, A.J.       10 MDY                    36.09      35.76 XX+     11  
  2 Nystrom, Russell    10 WEST                   37.53      36.47 X        9  
  3 Perkins, Carter      9 KRA                    37.34      36.76 X        8  
  4 Kurz, William        9 Ridgetop               36.59      37.51 X        7  
  5 Naoroz, Devin        9 GP                     36.95      38.17 X        6  
  6 Berling, Henry      10 Hermitage              37.41      39.63 R        5  
  7 Forestell, Henry     9 Hermitage              37.43      40.10 R        4  
 -- Hyman, Caleb        10 LSRC                   38.27         NS        
 
Event 142  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
          35.78  XX
          38.32  X
          43.27  R
          48.31  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Jamie         10 CCV                    32.58      33.46 XX      12  
  2 Trebour, Jackson    10 WP                     35.26      34.14 XX      10  
  3 Bever, Ben          10 GA                     34.81      34.16 XX       9  
  4 Kump, Case          10 WEST                   35.35      35.17 XX       8  
  5 Proffitt, Gray      10 KRA                    35.31      35.52 XX       7  
 
Event 143  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
          32.26  XX
          34.17  X
          37.82  R
          41.23  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woolman, Olivia     12 SRA                    38.23      35.72 R+       9  
  2 Costantino, Sydney  12 WP                     37.91      36.06 R+       7  
  3 Cornwell, Alex      11 TC                     37.84      36.56 R+       6  
  4 Berry, Colleen      12 TC                     37.85      37.07 R+       5  
  5 Robertson, Susanna  12 WEST                   38.09      37.09 R+       4  
  6 Cram, Elyse         11 ARA                    38.03      37.52 R+       3  
  7 Neary, Gretchen     12 KRA                    38.00      37.54 R+       2  
  8 Gorey, Claire       11 RCC                    38.06      37.55 R+       1  
  9 Paul, Meredith      11 KRA                    38.09      37.65 R+     
 10 Barrett, Emma       11 SRA                    38.50      37.74 R+     
 11 Smith, Abigail      12 GP                     39.21      37.79 R+     
 12 Fleming, Mary Grac  12 ARA                    38.44      37.83 QUA    
 13 Bower, Alexandra    11 WEST                   37.93      37.85 QUA    
 14 Massey, Lauren      12 GA                     39.22      37.97 QUA    
 15 Moffatt, Riley      12 MDY                    38.91      38.28 QUA    
 16 Layton, Raquel      12 RCC                    39.61      38.63 QUA    
 17 Barnes, Lillian     12 CCV                    39.94      38.65 QUA    
 18 Neie, Sidney        11 SND                    40.46      38.86 QUA    
 19 Rucker, Madeline    12 SA                     38.48      39.08 QUA    
 20 Wright, Erin        12 WP                     40.34      39.46 QUA    
 21 Womack, Morgan      12 LSRC                   41.11      39.75 QUA    
 22 Crowder, Cabell     11 CCV                    39.92      39.78 QUA    
 23 Miller, Kyra        12 ASC                    41.01      39.80 QUA    
 24 Hoffler, Anna       12 Hermitage              40.85      40.53 QUA    
 25 Owen, Mikayla       12 MDY                    40.97      40.65 QUA    
 26 Helmboldt, Sophia   12 ASC                    39.51      41.41        
 27 Riley, Isabella     11 GP                     39.81      41.63        
 
Event 144  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
          32.26  XX
          34.17  X
          37.82  R
          41.23  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Emily     12 TC                     34.37      32.77 X+      10  
  2 Wachtel, Maddie     12 WRA                    34.50      32.97 X+       8  
  3 McMullen, Katharin  11 KRA                    34.39      33.75 X+       7  
  4 Harrison, Sierra    12 WP                     34.64      33.79 X+       6  
  5 Hester, Ginnie      12 CCV                    34.28      33.89 X+       5  
  6 Steenkamer, Kate    12 MDY                    34.51      34.64 R        4  
  7 Turner, Brooke      12 SRA                    34.76      34.65 R        3  
  8 Eichenberger, Mari  12 KRA                    34.82      34.70 R        2  
  9 Andrews, Maddie     12 Ridgetop               34.85      34.80 R      
 10 Snead, Ellie        11 WP                     34.67      34.88 R      
 11 Kessler, Maddie     11 SRA                    35.16      35.06 R      
 12 Frank, Mary Cooper  11 Hermitage              34.56      35.07 R      
 13 Gonzalez, Rebecca   11 MDY                    35.29      35.25 R      
 14 Row, Catherine      12 WEST                   34.97      35.27 R      
 15 Peasley, Vivi       11 GP                     34.58      35.28 R      
 16 Ferguson, Caroline  12 WEST                   36.18      35.35 R      
 17 Wood, Caroline      11 ARA                    35.38      35.38 R      
 18 Weippert, Hannah    12 TC                     34.92      35.49 R      
 19 Stewart, Erin       12 RCC                    36.01      35.56 R      
 20 Lyons, Dylan        12 CCV                    35.32      35.72 R      
 21 Payne, Carter       12 Ridgetop               37.03      36.27 R      
 22 Cole, Mason         12 CAA                    37.31      36.72 R      
 23 Voekler, Lily       11 GA                     37.34      37.12 R      
 24 Ratlief, Alexa      12 SND                    36.69      37.46 R      
 25 Rucker, Anne        12 SA                     37.45      37.96 QUA    
 26 Forestell, Eleanor  12 Hermitage              36.13      38.08 QUA    
 
Event 145  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
          32.26  XX
          34.17  X
          37.82  R
          41.23  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Rachel      11 ARA                    32.75      31.56 XX+     11  
  2 Spangler, Maddie    12 WEST                   33.67      32.38 X        9  
  3 Jenkins, Abby       12 WEST                   33.48      33.17 X        8  
  4 Bowles, Maddie      11 CCV                    32.76      33.29 X        7  
  5 Angle, Virginia     12 CCV                    32.84      33.47 X        6  
  6 Kasemersky, Kateli  12 WRA                    33.90      33.67 X        5  
  7 Gentry, Rachel      11 LSRC                   34.09      33.82 X        4  
  8 Perkins, Grace      11 KRA                    33.85      34.52 R        3  
 
Event 146  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
          32.26  XX
          34.17  X
          37.82  R
          41.23  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ennis, Sally        12 WEST                   29.87      29.96 XX      12  
  2 Erickson, Olivia    11 WEST                   30.67      30.79 XX      10  
  3 Cullen, Addy        12 MDY                    30.43      31.18 XX       9  
  4 Biltz, Taylor       12 Ridgetop               30.93      31.44 XX       8  
  5 Bowles, Carrington  12 CCV                    31.67      31.61 XX       7  
  6 King, Hannah        12 LSRC                   32.16      31.88 XX       6  
  7 Pierce, Madison     11 GA                     31.48      32.50 X        5  
 
Event 147  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
          31.82  XX
          34.01  X
          37.44  R
          41.06  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Sammy     11 ARA                    37.91      34.91 R+       9  
  2 Krebs, Hunter       11 WP                     37.59      35.28 R+       7  
  3 Cowart, Caden       12 GA                     37.49      35.93 R+       6  
  4 Svoboda, Nolan      11 SRA                    38.01      36.34 R+       5  
  5 Powell, Graham      11 Jefferson Lakesi       38.03      36.55 R+       4  
  6 Lindsey, Coleson    11 SRA                    37.97      36.58 R+       3  
  7 Dacey, J.T          11 SA                     37.72      37.25 R+       2  
  8 Reid, Will          12 KRA                    37.53      37.49 QUA      1  
  9 Musselman, Chase    12 WP                     38.64      37.92 QUA    
 10 Ramey, Jack         11 WEST                   38.03      38.11 QUA    
 11 Robeson, Griffin    12 WEST                   38.63      38.17 QUA    
 11 Davis, Brandon      11 Jefferson Lakesi       38.85      38.17 QUA    
 13 McCown, Jack        11 GP                     38.50      38.25 QUA    
 14 Casey, Seth         11 ARA                    39.88      38.34 QUA    
 15 Williamson, Charli  11 GP                     37.45      38.57 QUA    
 16 Poling, Ben         12 Hermitage              37.52      38.82 QUA    
 17 Shaia, Joseph       12 KRA                    37.47      39.10 QUA    
 18 Melvin, Ben         12 Ridgetop               40.02      39.42 QUA    
 19 Hoffler, Jack       11 Hermitage              39.56      39.53 QUA    
 20 Larkin, Kieran      11 RCC                    39.78      39.54 QUA    
 21 Hawkins, Lane       12 CCV                    39.59      40.11 QUA    
 22 Madison, Tyler      11 CAA                    40.00      40.92 QUA    
 23 Major, Michael      11 LSRC                   40.71      41.97        
 24 Carico, Max         12 WRA                    39.88      42.45        
 25 Mollenauer, Bryden  12 TC                     40.09      43.58        
 
Event 148  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
          31.82  XX
          34.01  X
          37.44  R
          41.06  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Miles        12 SRA                    34.76      31.31 XX+     10  
  2 Paulson, Henry      12 WEST                   34.55      32.05 X+       8  
  3 Snesil, Jerome      12 KRA                    34.03      32.66 X+       7  
  4 Bowles, Aubrey      11 CCV                    34.25      32.93 X+       6  
  5 Bristow, Decker     12 WEST                   34.78      33.30 X+       5  
  6 Sullivan, Joe       11 CAA                    34.29      33.40 X+       4  
  7 Lee, Benjamin       12 KRA                    34.06      33.56 X+       3  
  8 Armstrong, Grant    11 CCV                    34.66      33.95 X+       2  
  9 Cohn, Logan         11 Ridgetop               35.74      34.85 R      
 10 Brown, Brandon      12 WP                     36.10      35.03 R      
 11 Lanois, Colter      11 TC                     36.30      35.06 R      
 12 Bixler, Charles     11 Hermitage              36.45      35.19 R      
 13 Graham, Josiah      12 MDY                    34.22      35.33 R      
 14 Jacoby, Caleb       12 TC                     35.72      35.78 R      
 15 Parlow, Rob         11 SRA                    36.58      35.80 R      
 16 Brishke, Daniel     11 MDY                    37.09      37.49 QUA    
 17 Widener, Graeme     11 GA                     36.72      37.63 QUA    
 -- Holmes, Harrison    12 ARA                    36.01         NS        
 
Event 149  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
          31.82  XX
          34.01  X
          37.44  R
          41.06  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trevey, Preston     12 KRA                    32.00      31.40 XX+     11  
  2 Ramirez, Sebastian  12 Ridgetop               32.09      31.52 XX+      9  
  3 Brannan, Cayden     12 TC                     31.92      31.71 XX+      8  
  4 Mish, Robert        11 WEST                   32.41      31.96 X        7  
  5 Thurston, Bridger   12 TC                     31.90      32.04 X        6  
  6 McKinney, Brant     12 LSRC                   32.92      32.15 X        5  
  7 Ascoli, Joseph      12 CCV                    32.21      32.16 X        4  
  8 Courter, Ian        12 CAA                    33.53      32.31 X        3  
  9 Mckey, Sam          12 WP                     32.82      32.68 X      
 10 Poggi, Leo          12 WEST                   33.74      33.16 X      
 11 Shaw, Benjamin      11 SRA                    33.29      33.38 X      
 12 Quinn, Dylan        12 CAA                    33.78      34.00 X      
 13 Edmonds, Jack       12 CCV                    33.45      34.34 R      
 
Event 150  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
          31.82  XX
          34.01  X
          37.44  R
          41.06  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ratliff, Noah       12 SRA                    29.41      29.20 XX      12  
  2 West, Miles         12 WEST                   30.00      29.79 XX      10  
  3 McComb, Connor      12 WP                     30.06      30.39 XX       9  
  4 Moore, Thomas       12 ARA                    30.66      30.54 XX       8  
  5 Andrewski, Trevor   11 LSRC                   31.59      30.70 XX       7  
  6 Nystrom, Hill       12 WEST                   31.80      31.63 XX       6  
 
Event 151  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
          30.82  XX
          32.72  X
          34.00  R
          37.74  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poggi, Lucia        14 WEST                   34.94      32.68 X+       9  
  2 Wyant, Ariel        13 SRA                    34.04      33.46 R+       7  
  3 Mescall, Bentley    13 Jefferson Lakesi       34.28      33.51 R+       6  
  4 Haas, Dorothy       13 GP                     34.79      33.83 R+       5  
  5 Natale, Brooke      14 GA                     34.65      33.84 R+       4  
  6 Ford, Emma          14 TC                     34.52      33.85 R+       3  
  7 Young, Kara         13 TC                     34.72      33.91 R+       2  
  8 Wilson, Bailey      14 GA                     34.24      34.00 R+       1  
  9 Duval, Lillian      14 Hermitage              35.37      34.70 QUA    
 10 Bruce, Lillian      14 SRA                    34.76      34.76 QUA    
 11 Wilder, Isabella    14 RCC                    35.16      34.92 QUA    
 12 Booth, Tori         13 KRA                    36.17      35.43 QUA    
 13 Ramey, Caroline     14 WEST                   36.46      35.47 QUA    
 14 Wagnon, Kalli       13 CCV                    35.90      35.64 QUA    
 15 Westhphalen, Erin   13 MDY                    34.51      35.78 QUA    
 16 Bowles, Anna        14 Ridgetop               36.31      35.79 QUA    
 17 O'Keefe, Belle      13 CCV                    35.55      36.04 QUA    
 18 Thompson, Brayton   14 KRA                    34.71      36.55 QUA    
 19 Sutton, Ashton      13 CAA                    37.72      36.57 QUA    
 20 Pollard, Bella      14 SND                    35.75      36.91 QUA    
 21 Miller, Liza        14 ARA                    36.77      37.41 QUA    
 22 Milley, Jackie      13 Ridgetop               36.38      37.45 QUA    
 
Event 152  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
          30.82  XX
          32.72  X
          34.00  R
          37.74  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Ella         13 GA                     32.93      32.42 X+      10  
  2 Angle, Ellie        14 CCV                    32.79      32.50 X+       8  
  3 Courter, Layne      14 CAA                    33.13      32.61 X+       7  
  4 Hatch, Mary         13 SRA                    33.17      33.24 R        6  
  5 Woodfin, Eliza      13 CCV                    33.85      33.47 R        5  
  6 Wood, Addie         13 WEST                   33.49      34.16 QUA      4  
 
Event 153  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
          30.82  XX
          32.72  X
          34.00  R
          37.74  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melvin, Frances     14 Ridgetop               31.59      30.27 XX+     11  
  2 Perry, Lucy         14 SRA                    31.76      30.81 XX+      9  
  3 Cloud, Sarah        13 KRA                    31.16      30.87 X        8  
  4 Banic, Claire       14 MDY                    30.93      30.97 X        7  
 
Event 154  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
          30.82  XX
          32.72  X
          34.00  R
          37.74  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Svoboda, Sophie     14 SRA                    28.71      27.86 XX      12  
  2 Wielar, Grace       14 WEST                   29.27      28.63 XX      10  
  3 Biltz, Schuyler     14 Ridgetop               29.92      29.80 XX       9  
  4 Blaha, Amanda       13 TC                     29.97      30.50 XX       8  
 
Event 155  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
          28.51  XX
          30.76  X
          31.83  R
          36.16  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Brandon      14 Ridgetop               32.42      30.67 X+       9  
  2 Branch, Brennan     14 KRA                    31.89      30.76 X+       7  
  3 Bixler, Sam         13 Hermitage              33.21      32.14 QUA      6  
  4 Smietana, Caleb     13 MDY                    33.31      32.15 QUA      5  
  5 Steenkamer, Andrew  13 MDY                    33.43      32.18 QUA      4  
  6 Erickson, Alec      13 WEST                   32.50      32.37 QUA      3  
  7 Vest, Connor        14 LSRC                   32.09      32.50 QUA      2  
  8 Gorey, Owen         13 SRA                    32.71      32.53 QUA      1  
  9 Baldridge, Wyatt    13 WEST                   34.24      32.91 QUA    
 10 Matthew, Davis      14 GA                     33.47      33.05 QUA    
 11 Broyles, Trace      13 WP                     34.92      33.30 QUA    
 12 Hampton, Austin     14 ARA                    33.75      33.34 QUA    
 13 Trout, Marshall     13 SRA                    33.28      33.65 QUA    
 14 Green, Jeffrey      13 Ridgetop               32.69      33.69 QUA    
 15 Vithoulkas, John    13 TC                     34.39      34.44 QUA    
 16 Akin, Zach          13 CCV                    34.00      34.61 QUA    
 17 Owings, Benjamin    13 WP                     35.85      34.84 QUA    
 18 Carrier, Alex       13 GA                     34.77      35.04 QUA    
 19 Densley, Mason      14 TC                     35.20      35.13 QUA    
 20 Frank, Drew         14 Hermitage              35.44      35.32 QUA    
 21 Mills, Chi          13 RCC                    35.50      35.79 QUA    
 22 Sutton, Cole        13 CAA                    35.88      36.30        
 
Event 156  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
          28.51  XX
          30.76  X
          31.83  R
          36.16  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thelen, Paul        14 WRA                    31.45      30.02 X+       9  
  1 Graham, Garrett     14 MDY                    30.78      30.02 X+       9  
  3 Widener, Ben        14 GA                     30.80      30.23 X+       7  
  4 Coker, Will         13 Ridgetop               31.57      30.57 X+       6  
  5 Elder, Quinn        13 ASC                    31.71      30.66 X+       5  
  6 Wiley, Henry        13 CCV                    31.07      30.78 R        4  
  7 Garrett, Jason      13 GA                     31.04      31.40 R        3  
 
Event 157  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
          28.51  XX
          30.76  X
          31.83  R
          36.16  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Charles  13 CCV                    28.81      27.47 XX+     11  
  2 Hicks, Christopher  14 SRA                    29.63      28.70 X        9  
  3 Wilson, Noah        13 SRA                    29.17      29.17 X        8  
  4 Kratzer, Kai        13 KRA                    29.58      29.23 X        7  
  5 Gilliam, Christoph  14 Ridgetop               29.99      30.79 R        6  
  6 Harlow, Bayley      13 KRA                    30.14      31.25 R        5  
 
Event 158  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
          28.51  XX
          30.76  X
          31.83  R
          36.16  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Jonathan      14 SRA                    26.42      25.77 XX      12  
  2 West, Townes        14 WEST                   27.41      26.11 XX      10  
  3 Wiley, Thomas       14 CCV                    26.76      26.56 XX       9  
  4 Holland, Hank       14 Ridgetop               27.28      26.72 XX       8  
 
Event 159  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
        1:08.48  XX
        1:12.70  X
        1:21.91  QUA
        1:21.91  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Isabelle    14 WEST                 1:12.91    1:10.63 X+      10  
      34.03   36.60                                                
  2 Mauck, Elizabeth    14 WEST                 1:14.00    1:11.36 X+       8  
      34.44   36.92                                                
  3 Moser, Olivia       13 WRA                  1:13.15    1:12.57 X+       7  
      34.67   37.90                                                
  4 Mead, Sophia        13 WP                   1:14.41    1:13.20 QUA      6  
      34.77   38.43                                                
  5 Peasley, Grace      14 GP                   1:14.04    1:13.59 QUA      5  
      34.74   38.85                                                
  6 Daniel, Caroline    14 KRA                  1:16.47    1:15.88 QUA      4  
      36.10   39.78                                                
  7 Parlow, Carter      14 SRA                  1:18.79    1:17.77 QUA      3  
      35.77   42.00                                                
  8 Alexander, Catheri  14 CCV                  1:16.56    1:17.92 QUA      2  
      36.84   41.08                                                
  9 Tyler, Lindsay      14 GA                   1:20.47    1:21.31 QUA    
 10 Horner, Gracie      13 SA                   1:21.70    1:23.33        
      40.92   42.41                                                
 
Event 160  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:08.48  XX
        1:12.70  X
        1:21.91  QUA
        1:21.91  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kaylee     14 GA                   1:09.56    1:05.78 XX+     11  
      30.60   35.18                                                
  2 Sargent, Zorey      13 SND                  1:08.73    1:06.60 XX+      9  
      32.19   34.41                                                
  3 Sims, Sylvia        13 SRA                  1:09.97    1:07.86 XX+      8  
      32.14   35.72                                                
  4 McDowell, Madelain  13 WP                   1:10.12    1:08.02 XX+      7  
      32.50   35.52                                                
  5 Baham, Maggie       13 TC                   1:09.25    1:08.35 XX+      6  
      32.55   35.80                                                
  6 Hanson, Grace       13 CCV                  1:09.76    1:09.24 X        5  
      32.73   36.51                                                
  7 Van Lenten, Laney   13 TC                   1:09.86    1:10.01 X        4  
      33.22   36.79                                                
  8 Fagan, Rebecca      14 RCC                  1:08.85    1:11.09 X        3  
      33.89   37.20                                                
  9 Beck, Eva           13 GP                   1:11.92    1:11.71 X      
      33.36   38.35                                                
 10 Pilc, Emily         14 Ridgetop             1:11.05    1:12.34 X      
      34.04   38.30                                                
 
Event 161  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:08.48  XX
        1:12.70  X
        1:21.91  QUA
        1:21.91  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muncy, Cristina     14 ARA                  1:05.96    1:04.48 XX      12  
      30.46   34.02                                                
  2 Blankenship, Lily   14 SRA                  1:07.10    1:05.40 XX      10  
      31.36   34.04                                                
  3 Brishke, Samantha   14 MDY                  1:08.03    1:06.17 XX       9  
      31.73   34.44                                                
  4 Mullian, Ana        14 WEST                 1:08.01    1:09.94 X        8  
      33.09   36.85                                                
 
Event 162  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
        1:03.36  XX
        1:08.36  X
        1:14.72  QUA
        1:14.72  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Routhier, Jonathan  14 MDY                  1:09.46    1:07.78 X+      10  
      32.77   35.01                                                
  2 Clements, Colin     13 GA                   1:11.17    1:08.84 QUA      8  
      32.88   35.96                                                
  3 Donnellan, Evan     14 SRA                  1:08.46    1:09.56 QUA      7  
      32.42   37.14                                                
  4 Fraser, James       14 Ridgetop             1:09.91    1:11.14 QUA      6  
      32.94   38.20                                                
  5 Currens, Max        14 SRA                  1:13.46    1:14.60 QUA      5  
      33.90   40.70                                                
 
Event 163  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:03.36  XX
        1:08.36  X
        1:14.72  QUA
        1:14.72  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parks, Bennett      14 SRA                  1:06.05    1:03.32 XX+     11  
      30.62   32.70                                                
  2 Gaspar, Nathan      13 GA                   1:04.13    1:04.26 X        9  
      29.52   34.74                                                
  3 Laming, Stephen     13 RCC                  1:06.87    1:04.74 X        8  
      30.92   33.82                                                
  4 Lantz, Logan        14 GA                   1:07.39    1:07.76 X        7  
      31.47   36.29                                                
 
Event 164  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:03.36  XX
        1:08.36  X
        1:14.72  QUA
        1:14.72  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Danny        14 SRA                  1:00.39      58.64 XX      12  
      27.85   30.79                                                
  2 Hogan, Sean         14 SRA                  1:01.86      59.28 XX      10  
      28.56   30.72                                                
  3 Moore, Iain         13 KRA                  1:01.29    1:00.61 XX       9  
      28.68   31.93                                                
 
Event 165  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
          29.77  XX
          31.19  X
          33.41  R
          36.47  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castellucci, There  15 TC                     33.65      32.74 R+       9  
  2 Wittmann, Eliza     17 WEST                   33.63      32.94 R+       7  
  3 Farmer, Grace       16 WEST                   33.88      33.23 R+       6  
  4 Biltz, Alexis       16 Ridgetop               33.58      33.46 QUA      5  
  5 Tyler, Casey        17 GA                     33.83      33.61 QUA      4  
  6 Smith, Kallia       15 WRA                    35.08      33.65 QUA      3  
  7 Porter, Elena       16 CAA                    34.44      33.79 QUA      2  
  8 Powers, Molly       15 Ridgetop               33.52      33.89 QUA      1  
  9 Ratliff, Elizabeth  16 SRA                    34.36      33.95 QUA    
 10 West, Abigail       18 GA                     33.93      34.04 QUA    
 11 Courter, Mason      16 CAA                    33.67      34.15 QUA    
 12 Pollard, Chloe      16 SND                    34.01      34.67 QUA    
 12 Finnegan, Lauren    15 SA                     35.04      34.67 QUA    
 14 Hopper, Laura Tayl  15 KRA                    34.41      34.70 QUA    
 15 Hynes, Emily        16 TC                     33.97      34.74 QUA    
 16 Yeatts, Amanda      17 LSRC                   36.16      35.00 QUA    
 17 Houdek, Chloe       15 GP                     36.11      35.28 QUA    
 18 Chase, Sophie       17 SRA                    34.74      35.38 QUA    
 19 Brown, Lissa Kate   16 WP                     35.41      35.41 QUA    
 20 Quick, Jessica      18 WP                     34.61      35.45 QUA    
 21 Barnes, Morgan      17 LSRC                   34.78      35.46 QUA    
 22 Berling, Anne Cars  16 Hermitage              34.99      35.57 QUA    
 23 Layton, Catalina    16 RCC                    35.75      35.74 QUA    
 24 Reedy, Erin         16 RCC                    35.47      36.08 QUA    
 25 Wakefield, Kristin  18 MDY                    34.26      36.20 QUA    
 26 Stevens, Kate       18 WRA                    35.56      36.40 QUA    
 27 Ratlief, Calin      16 SND                    35.85      37.16        
 
Event 166  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
          29.77  XX
          31.19  X
          33.41  R
          36.47  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ennis, Caroline     15 WEST                   31.42      30.21 X+      10  
  2 Farney, Sarah       15 RCC                    31.51      31.10 X+       8  
  3 Natale, Danielle    16 GA                     31.44      31.43 R        7  
  4 Beville, Kellie     17 SA                     32.12      31.69 R        6  
  5 Surgner, Kate       15 CCV                    31.65      31.92 R        5  
  6 Cable, Tyler        18 ASC                    32.59      32.34 R        4  
  7 Klinker, Katy       17 SRA                    31.83      32.37 R        3  
  8 Snidow, Kate        16 KRA                    31.48      32.40 R        2  
  9 Berling, Haley      18 Hermitage              32.31      32.43 R      
 10 Stone, Celia        17 SRA                    33.07      32.60 R      
 11 Young, Genevieve    16 TC                     31.85      32.85 R      
 12 Coggins, Kristin    17 SND                    33.28      33.03 R      
 13 Reichel, Rebecca    16 LSRC                   32.21      33.06 R      
 -- Gaspar, Taylor      15 GA                     31.75         NS        
 
Event 167  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
          29.77  XX
          31.19  X
          33.41  R
          36.47  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Sommer      18 ARA                    30.72      28.04 XX+     11  
  2 Pollard, Elizabeth  16 KRA                    30.48      29.23 XX+      9  
  3 Laming, Gillian     15 RCC                    29.90      29.51 XX+      8  
  4 Timmerman, Tatum    16 WEST                   30.53      29.62 XX+      7  
  5 Arnold, Amber       16 WP                     29.99      30.88 X        6  
  6 Buckley, Hannah     18 TC                     30.65      31.03 X        5  
  7 Garrett, Emily      17 SRA                    30.21      31.36 R        4  
  8 Kucera, Hailee Mar  16 MDY                    30.07      32.34 R        3  
  9 Panella, Amanda     18 WP                     30.34      32.90 R      
 -- Harper, Jasmine     15 Hermitage              29.97         NS        
 
Event 168  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
          29.77  XX
          31.19  X
          33.41  R
          36.47  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Call, Emma          16 SRA                    27.73      28.44 XX      12  
  2 Gullquist, Haley    16 CCV                    29.02      28.48 XX      10  
  3 Brewer, Campbell    17 WEST                   28.94      29.05 XX       9  
  4 Pollard, Caroline   16 ARA                    29.40      29.39 XX       8  
  5 Buckley, Emma       15 TC                     29.28      29.66 XX       7  
  6 Holland, Abigail    17 Ridgetop               29.37      31.16 X        6  
 
Event 169  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
          26.16  XX
          27.70  X
          29.78  R
          34.15  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Frost         15 WEST                   30.19      27.56 X+       9  
  2 Beirne, Jonathan    18 TC                     29.91      27.68 X+       7  
  3 Kump, Wyatt         16 WEST                   30.49      28.02 R+       6  
  4 Wiggins, Sam        15 SRA                    29.99      28.90 R+       5  
  5 Perry, Matthew      16 SRA                    29.85      28.97 R+       4  
  6 Quinn, Donovan      15 CAA                    29.86      29.08 R+       3  
  7 Ostrom, Alex        16 TC                     30.21      29.34 R+       1.5
  7 Velle, Michael      15 WP                     30.30      29.34 R+       1.5
  9 Rivera, Ricky       18 SND                    30.14      29.86 QUA    
 10 Winston, Daniel     15 CAA                    30.59      30.07 QUA    
 11 Horne, William      15 CCV                    30.17      30.39 QUA    
 12 Lemelin, Garrett    17 ARA                    30.42      30.64 QUA    
 13 Johnson, Christoph  15 CCV                    30.87      30.78 QUA    
 14 Akers, Henry        17 KRA                       NT      30.81 QUA    
 15 Iglehart, Jackson   15 GP                     30.42      30.86 QUA    
 16 Baskin, Campbell    16 Ridgetop               30.24      31.00 QUA    
 17 Majikes, Matthew    15 RCC                    31.78      31.03 QUA    
 18 Harris, Samuel      15 WP                     29.97      31.04 QUA    
 19 Bouzek, Joey        15 GA                     31.22      31.32 QUA    
 20 Gilliam, Alex       17 Ridgetop               30.41      31.36 QUA    
 21 Neary, Jack         15 KRA                    30.72      31.37 QUA    
 22 Reichel, Noah       18 LSRC                   31.52      31.46 QUA    
 23 Boswell, Luke       17 WRA                    30.45      31.54 QUA    
 24 Orgo, Matthew       15 SND                    31.80      31.61 QUA    
 24 Bellows, James      17 LSRC                   31.95      31.61 QUA    
 26 Parrish, Daniel     18 MDY                    31.37      32.97 QUA    
 27 Wrobel, Jeffrey     17 ARA                    31.65      32.99 QUA    
 28 Coppinger, Jason    15 GP                     31.61      33.00 QUA    
 29 Rodgers, John       15 SA                     33.24      33.70 QUA    
 
Event 170  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
          26.16  XX
          27.70  X
          29.78  R
          34.15  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ladd, Chase         16 SND                    28.20      27.33 X+      10  
  2 Nichols, Marshall   18 MDY                    28.28      27.46 X+       8  
  3 Branch, Thomas      15 CCV                    28.06      27.66 X+       7  
  4 Cole, Jack          17 WEST                   28.00      27.71 R        6  
  5 Wells, Jacob        15 LSRC                   27.90      27.86 R        5  
  6 Thurston, Duncan    17 TC                     28.09      28.07 R        4  
  7 Stuckey, Ryan       18 TC                     28.84      28.28 R        2.5
  7 Roberts, Carter     16 SND                    28.20      28.28 R        2.5
  9 Connor, Ian         16 MDY                    28.75      28.30 R      
 10 Natale, Jordan      17 GA                     29.50      28.48 R      
 11 Prideaux, Charles   16 Ridgetop               28.63      28.50 R      
 12 Brown, Jake         16 SRA                    29.24      28.56 R      
 13 Weber, Hank         16 GA                     29.19      28.67 R      
 14 Reedy, John         18 RCC                    28.31      28.75 R      
 15 Trexler, Elijah     15 WP                     29.64      28.91 R      
 16 Jones, Nicholas     17 SRA                    28.39      28.97 R      
 
Event 171  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
          26.16  XX
          27.70  X
          29.78  R
          34.15  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cherry, Matthew     17 SRA                    27.31      26.26 X       11  
  2 Wilson, Milo        18 SRA                    27.34      26.38 X        9  
  3 Neufville, Braunso  16 MDY                    26.44      26.65 X        8  
  4 Newman, Drew        15 CAA                    26.47      26.84 X        7  
  5 Stevenson, Ian      15 Ridgetop               26.78      27.03 X        6  
 
Event 172  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
          26.16  XX
          27.70  X
          29.78  R
          34.15  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welborn, Danny      17 WRA                    24.23      24.70 XX      12  
  2 Nystrom, Campbell   15 WEST                   26.16      25.06 XX      10  
  3 Thomas, MAC         18 SRA                    25.71      25.25 XX       9  
  4 Cherry, Josiah      17 SRA                    25.46      25.64 XX       8  
  5 Apostle, GJ         18 KRA                    25.71      26.48 X        7  
 
Event 173  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
        1:06.15  XX
        1:09.30  X
        1:15.50  QUA
        1:15.50  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Searles, Alexandra  16 KRA                  1:09.66    1:08.39 X+      10  
      32.76   35.63                                                
  2 Mann, Aeriana       16 MDY                  1:10.64    1:09.98 QUA      8  
      33.31   36.67                                                
  3 Henke, Debra        17 GA                   1:11.53    1:10.52 QUA      7  
      32.49   38.03                                                
  4 Edwards, Elizabeth  16 TC                   1:11.25    1:11.06 QUA      6  
      34.13   36.93                                                
  5 Miller, Mackenzie   16 MDY                  1:09.31    1:11.26 QUA      5  
      33.72   37.54                                                
  6 Phelps, Emma        15 TC                   1:12.19    1:11.31 QUA      3.5
      34.43   36.88                                                
  6 Conte, Lucy         18 GP                   1:09.60    1:11.31 QUA      3.5
      33.32   37.99                                                
  8 Neurohr, Meredith   15 ARA                  1:10.88    1:11.95 QUA      2  
      34.03   37.92                                                
  9 Ragazzi, Isabella   15 SRA                  1:12.49    1:12.24 QUA    
      34.21   38.03                                                
 10 Conte, Julia        15 GP                   1:11.44    1:12.35 QUA    
      34.16   38.19                                                
 11 Bellamy, Lucy       15 CCV                  1:13.25    1:12.90 QUA    
      34.25   38.65                                                
 12 Hassett, Hayley     17 WEST                 1:12.14    1:13.08 QUA    
      34.45   38.63                                                
 13 Carrier, Jordan     17 GA                   1:13.08    1:14.71 QUA    
      34.60   40.11                                                
 14 Brown, Makenzie     15 SRA                  1:11.24    1:14.77 QUA    
      35.29   39.48                                                
 15 Quick, Tiffany      16 WP                   1:11.20    1:15.73        
 16 Gilliam, Anna       16 Ridgetop             1:15.27    1:17.23        
      35.75   41.48                                                
 
Event 174  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
        1:06.15  XX
        1:09.30  X
        1:15.50  QUA
        1:15.50  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ogden, Ryley        15 Ridgetop             1:06.47    1:05.36 XX+     11  
      30.91   34.45                                                
  2 Crank, Abbey        16 WRA                  1:06.47    1:05.51 XX+      9  
      30.78   34.73                                                
  3 Wilhelm, Jessica    16 LSRC                 1:08.06    1:06.65 X        8  
      31.82   34.83                                                
  4 Shaw, Sarah         17 SRA                  1:06.44    1:07.97 X        7  
      32.28   35.69                                                
  5 Strait, Kathryn     18 Ridgetop             1:07.54    1:08.27 X        6  
      32.24   36.03                                                
  6 Densley, Jesse      17 TC                   1:06.95    1:09.53 QUA      5  
      32.92   36.61                                                
  7 Richardson, Kendal  15 MDY                  1:07.79    1:09.63 QUA      4  
      32.81   36.82                                                
 
Event 175  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
        1:06.15  XX
        1:09.30  X
        1:15.50  QUA
        1:15.50  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pollard, Ashton     18 ARA                  1:03.68    1:01.09 XX      12  
      29.27   31.82                                                
  2 Pryor, Allison      15 LSRC                 1:03.07    1:02.23 XX      10  
      29.53   32.70                                                
  3 Call, Livvy         17 SRA                  1:02.93    1:03.52 XX       9  
      30.51   33.01                                                
  4 Ratliff, Olivia     15 SRA                  1:04.39    1:03.81 XX       8  
      30.76   33.05                                                
  5 Williams, Caroline  17 CCV                  1:05.44    1:04.78 XX       7  
      30.92   33.86                                                
  6 Fagan, Caroline     16 RCC                  1:05.29    1:04.89 XX       6  
      31.14   33.75                                                
  7 Wood, Ellis         18 WEST                 1:05.03    1:04.91 XX       5  
      31.25   33.66                                                
  8 Stratford, Kelsey   16 CCV                  1:04.66    1:05.62 XX       4  
      31.26   34.36                                                
 -- Parker, Lauren      16 TC                   1:04.13         NS        
 
Event 176  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle Regular
===============================================================================
          58.14  XX
        1:01.56  X
        1:07.43  QUA
        1:07.43  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moss, Jonathan      15 CAA                  1:02.19      59.22 X+      10  
      28.48   30.74                                                
  2 Vollino, Garrett    17 GP                   1:02.43    1:00.44 X+       8  
      29.13   31.31                                                
  3 Hale, Alec          16 SRA                  1:02.51    1:00.86 X+       7  
      28.50   32.36                                                
  4 Flowers, James      16 MDY                  1:01.59    1:00.97 X+       6  
      28.90   32.07                                                
  5 Yale, Mark          17 WP                   1:03.00    1:02.19 QUA      5  
      29.01   33.18                                                
  6 Simopoulos, Willia  16 WEST                 1:05.89    1:02.21 QUA      4  
      30.18   32.03                                                
  7 Vicenti, August     17 GP                   1:03.74    1:02.74 QUA      3  
      29.03   33.71                                                
  8 Weber, Jake         18 GA                   1:03.64    1:02.80 QUA      2  
      29.24   33.56                                                
  9 Phelps, Clark       17 MDY                  1:03.38    1:03.90 QUA    
      29.55   34.35                                                
 10 McDowell, Rowan     15 WP                   1:05.97    1:03.92 QUA    
      30.77   33.15                                                
 11 Stevens, Kenneth    16 SRA                  1:06.55    1:04.29 QUA    
      30.77   33.52                                                
 12 Wittmann, CJ        16 WEST                 1:05.60    1:04.84 QUA    
      30.90   33.94                                                
 
Event 177  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle SingleX
===============================================================================
          58.14  XX
        1:01.56  X
        1:07.43  QUA
        1:07.43  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunnicutt, Nathan   17 MDY                    58.84      56.49 XX+     11  
      26.65   29.84                                                
  2 Wielar, Drake       15 WEST                 1:01.44      56.54 XX+      9  
      26.91   29.63                                                
  3 Vinson, Anthony     16 KRA                  1:00.25      57.92 XX+      8  
      27.16   30.76                                                
  4 Cuthbert, Andy      18 RCC                  1:00.85      58.04 XX+      7  
      26.56   31.48                                                
  5 Farmer, Tory        15 Ridgetop               58.81      58.37 X        6  
      27.86   30.51                                                
  6 Yale, Seth          17 WP                   1:00.48    1:01.03 X        5  
      28.64   32.39                                                
  7 Jeffries, Liam      18 LSRC                 1:01.53    1:03.22 QUA      4  
      29.98   33.24                                                
 -- Cuthbert, Sam       16 ARA                    58.25         NS        
 
Event 178  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle DoubleX
===============================================================================
          58.14  XX
        1:01.56  X
        1:07.43  QUA
        1:07.43  R
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Steffen   17 WEST                   53.19      52.53 XX      12  
      25.54   26.99                                                
  2 Lynch, Matthew      18 SRA                    55.76      53.14 XX      10  
      25.33   27.81                                                
  3 Kettlewell-Sites,   16 SRA                    57.37      54.97 XX       9  
      26.36   28.61                                                
  4 Riggs, Will         16 KRA                    55.93      55.99 XX       8  
      27.27   28.72                                                
  5 Berry, Trey         17 WEST                   57.91      57.21 XX       7  
      27.41   29.80                                                
 -- Cortright, Jac      16 TC                     57.37         NS        
 
Event 179  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
          21.42  XX
          23.66  X
          28.28  R
          34.68  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillard, Claiborne   8 CCV                    28.40      25.66 R+       9  
  2 Lamb, Elloise        7 WEST                   29.10      25.76 R+       7  
  3 Hawkins, Mary-Stua   6 CCV                    28.34      25.82 R+       6  
  4 Raybould, Gabriell   7 WP                     33.56      26.15 R+       5  
  5 Wetzel, Delany       8 SND                    30.96      26.86 R+       4  
  6 Miller, Adie         8 Jefferson Lakesi       28.65      27.97 R+       3  
  7 Bolin, Megan         8 SRA                    28.37      28.09 R+       2  
  8 Doll, Catherine      8 ARA                    30.82      28.63 QUA      1  
  9 Jacoby, Maggie       8 TC                     28.68      28.68 QUA    
 10 Doll, Chandler       8 ARA                    30.46      29.08 QUA    
 11 Rohr, Catherine      7 WEST                   30.57      29.55 QUA    
 12 Wells, Emmi          7 LSRC                   30.42      29.65 QUA    
 13 Nuckols, Perry       8 RCC                    28.49      29.87 QUA    
 14 Martin, Katherine    8 Hermitage              28.63      30.00 QUA    
 15 Green, Nyla          7 CAA                    32.97      30.06 QUA    
 16 Previtera, Tatum     7 SRA                    31.75      30.13 QUA    
 17 McCurrach, Taylor    8 GA                     32.70      30.39 QUA    
 18 Reid, Adair          8 KRA                    30.13      30.68 QUA    
 19 Cowart, Chloe        7 GA                     33.29      30.82 QUA    
 20 Brickhouse, Cara     8 Ridgetop               29.30      31.67 QUA    
 21 Kennedy, Caraline    8 KRA                    30.29      31.78 QUA    
 22 Holland, Finley      8 Ridgetop               28.47      31.97 QUA    
 23 Farrell, Gracie      8 MDY                    33.01      32.63 QUA    
 24 Godwin, Ivy          8 WRA                    31.08      34.61 QUA    
 -- Ryland, Audrey       8 TC                     28.50         DQ        
 -- Jones, Kadyn         8 WP                     29.59         DQ        
 -- Haas, Isabella       8 Hermitage              31.84         DQ        
 -- Sodano, Sophie       8 ASC                    30.76         DQ        
 -- Slatner, Caroline    8 ASC                    34.56         DQ        
 
Event 180  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
          21.42  XX
          23.66  X
          28.28  R
          34.68  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Wynn        8 Hermitage              24.78      22.71 X+      10  
  2 Bitsko, Anna         8 KRA                    23.78      23.01 X+       8  
  3 Bowles, Meg          7 CCV                    23.71      23.26 X+       7  
  4 Benton, Liza         8 Jefferson Lakesi       24.73      23.30 X+       6  
  5 Coble, Sloan         7 CCV                    24.35      23.56 X+       5  
  6 Gardner, Eva         8 KRA                    24.33      23.67 R        4  
  7 Pecci, Stella        8 WP                     24.24      23.88 R        3  
  8 Michaux, Eletta      8 WEST                   25.46      23.94 R        2  
  9 Simmons, Peyton      8 RCC                    23.92      24.30 R      
 10 Bever, Brady         7 GA                     24.39      24.40 R      
 11 Grumiaux, Taylor     8 GP                     26.56      24.56 R      
 12 Domson, Elle         6 Hermitage              24.03      25.00 R      
 13 Ohlschlager, Lily    8 SND                    25.02      25.07 R      
 14 Bouzek, Arlee        7 GA                     24.67      25.13 R      
 15 Frink, Ann Marie     7 ARA                    27.98      25.39 R      
 16 Hoffman, Emily       8 SRA                    25.63      25.59 R      
 17 Robinson, Ellie Gr   8 Ridgetop               28.19      25.92 R      
 18 Kuhlen, Kate         7 WEST                   24.86      26.03 R      
 19 Lewis, Ellen         7 ARA                    26.41      26.46 R      
 20 Harman, Elizabeth    8 RCC                    25.71      26.68 R      
 21 Aikin, Lucy          8 GP                     27.25      27.43 R      
 22 Patrick, McKenna     8 MDY                    26.00      27.47 R      
 23 Allen, Emory         7 TC                     25.27      27.51 R      
 24 Bailey, Brooke       8 WP                     27.11      27.70 R      
 25 Todd, Lauren         8 MDY                    25.93      28.55 QUA    
 -- Duffey, Clair        8 SRA                    26.33         DQ        
 
Event 181  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
          21.42  XX
          23.66  X
          28.28  R
          34.68  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haymore, Lilly       7 ARA                    22.68      21.54 X       11  
  2 Connor, Lillie       8 WEST                   22.61      22.03 X        9  
  3 Riley, Elizabeth     8 WP                     21.44      22.14 X        8  
  4 Salazar, Sofia       8 MDY                    23.63      22.26 X        7  
  5 Rucker, Emily        8 SA                     23.13      22.77 X        6  
  6 Hall, Anne Carring   8 KRA                    23.52      22.96 X        5  
  7 White, Catherine     8 WEST                   21.99      23.14 X        4  
  8 Mortimer, Marcy      8 GP                     21.86      23.59 X        3  
  9 Rogers, Callie       8 ARA                    23.59      23.67 R      
 
Event 182  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
          21.42  XX
          23.66  X
          28.28  R
          34.68  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bristow, Walker      8 WEST                   19.52      19.45 XX      12  
  2 Chen, Amelia         7 Hermitage              19.17      19.61 XX      10  
  3 Wood, Ellie          8 ARA                    19.07      19.69 XX       9  
  4 Frank, Caroline      8 Hermitage              19.20      20.11 XX       8  
  5 Lombardo, Bella      8 MDY                    19.39      20.18 XX       7  
  6 Sullivan, Sophie     8 CAA                    19.75      20.95 XX       6  
  7 Fleenor, Abby        8 SRA                    20.95      21.74 X        5  
  8 Pollard, Katherine   8 KRA                    21.06      21.83 X        4  
 
Event 183  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
          21.93  XX
          24.52  X
          28.68  R
          35.42  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gwyer, Joey          8 SRA                    28.89      25.40 R+       9  
  2 Shepherd, Mason      8 Ridgetop               31.15      26.26 R+       7  
  3 Voss, William        8 Jefferson Lakesi       29.15      26.69 R+       6  
  4 Herod, Bennett       8 KRA                    28.83      26.95 R+       5  
  5 Hepp, Carter         7 RCC                    31.93      27.49 R+       4  
  6 Buccafusco, Will     8 WP                     30.77      27.59 R+       3  
  7 Chang, Connor        8 WEST                   28.72      27.68 R+       2  
  8 Hatchett, TJ         8 WEST                   30.02      27.83 R+       1  
  9 Hoffler, William     8 Hermitage              29.19      29.05 QUA    
 10 Fox, Charlie         8 CAA                    30.13      29.69 QUA    
 11 Neese, Jack          6 Hermitage              29.12      30.33 QUA    
 12 Williamson, Michae   8 GP                     32.43      30.47 QUA    
 13 Hilbert, Wright      8 CCV                    30.11      30.90 QUA    
 14 Bowling, Luke        8 KRA                    29.19      31.16 QUA    
 15 Cassidy, Aidan       7 Ridgetop               31.15      31.36 QUA    
 16 Debruycker, Adam     8 WP                     33.02      31.37 QUA    
 17 Hubbard, Jesse       8 SRA                    31.90      31.74 QUA    
 18 Morris, Edison       7 SND                    30.03      31.92 QUA    
 19 Ascoli, Andrew       8 CCV                    29.37      32.24 QUA    
 20 Gantz, Shane         8 ASC                    31.96      32.50 QUA    
 21 Cardot, Henry        6 LSRC                   34.93      32.87 QUA    
 22 Dillman, Cooper      6 MDY                    29.27      33.61 QUA    
 23 Hodge, William       8 MDY                    32.77      33.95 QUA    
 24 Weippert, Andrew     7 TC                     30.16      35.18 QUA    
 25 Smith, Lucian        8 SA                     33.27      37.66        
 -- Cryer, Brandon       6 ARA                    33.64         DQ        
 
Event 184  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
          21.93  XX
          24.52  X
          28.68  R
          35.42  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollinger, Jace      8 LSRC                   24.56      21.44 XX+     10  
  2 Cook, Cameron        8 CAA                    26.62      21.95 X+       8  
  3 Eliason, Colin       6 CAA                    25.10      23.69 X+       7  
  4 Chen, JD             6 Hermitage              25.75      23.70 X+       6  
  5 Hilbert, Luke        8 CCV                    27.59      24.36 X+       5  
  6 Prusek, Miles        8 Ridgetop               28.10      24.61 R        4  
  7 Johnston, Davis      8 KRA                    26.60      25.02 R        3  
  8 Laurence, Max        8 SND                    27.39      25.03 R        2  
  9 Belcher, Bill        7 KRA                    27.87      25.49 R      
 10 Trebour, Collin      7 WP                     24.70      25.72 R      
 11 Rein, Jackson        8 ARA                    26.17      26.26 R      
 12 Larkin, Sean         8 RCC                    28.24      26.41 R      
 13 Stockton, Foster     7 SRA                    26.13      27.16 R      
 14 Bayuk, Truman        8 MDY                    27.13      27.17 R      
 15 Belding, Gray        7 ARA                    26.89      27.75 R      
 16 Andrews, Owen        8 Ridgetop               28.43      28.13 R      
 17 Brehm, Alexander     6 LSRC                   27.80      28.29 R      
 18 Clarke, Evan         8 ASC                    28.37      28.60 R      
 19 Widener, Gavin       8 GA                     27.49      28.91 QUA    
 -- Eklund, Owen         8 SRA                    26.23         DQ        
 
Event 185  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
          21.93  XX
          24.52  X
          28.68  R
          35.42  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joyner, Robbie       8 RCC                    22.38      21.85 XX+     11  
  2 Fisher, Adam         8 Hermitage              23.95      22.18 X        9  
  3 Dolan, Tyler         8 KRA                    23.13      22.39 X        8  
  4 Kasarda, Kyle        8 WP                     22.30      23.42 X        6.5
  4 Andresen, Ian        8 SRA                    24.10      23.42 X        6.5
  6 Craven, Lee          8 WRA                    23.61      23.52 X        5  
  7 Phaup, Turner        8 Ridgetop               24.07      23.60 X        4  
  8 Wilks, R. Hayes      7 TC                     23.99      24.20 X        3  
  9 Wishnack, John       8 CCV                    24.38      26.97 R      
 
Event 186  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
          21.93  XX
          24.52  X
          28.68  R
          35.42  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Spencer    8 ARA                    17.78      18.28 XX      12  
  2 Farney, Thomas       8 RCC                    18.60      18.35 XX      10  
  3 Eliason, Nathaniel   8 CAA                    20.42      19.16 XX       9  
  4 Conner, Joseph       7 WEST                   20.29      20.04 XX       8  
  5 Belcher, Harry       8 KRA                    20.18      20.08 XX       7  
  6 Rosen, Will          8 SRA                    20.56      21.19 XX       6  
  7 Whelan, Elliott      8 ARA                    21.09      25.82 R        5  
 
Event 187  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
          41.88  XX
          46.24  X
          52.21  R
        1:00.99  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brumley, Grayson     9 WEST                   53.09      46.47 R+       9  
  2 West, Lillian        9 GA                     52.98      47.70 R+       7  
  3 McKinley, Viana      9 MDY                    52.35      47.80 R+       6  
  4 Mauck, Britt        10 WEST                   52.26      48.07 R+       5  
  5 Haymore, Cate        9 ARA                    55.92      48.64 R+       4  
  6 Bruce, Abbey        10 KRA                    52.38      48.93 R+       3  
  7 Davis, Aubrey       10 WP                     55.05      49.15 R+       2  
  8 Price, Audrey       10 SRA                    52.49      50.16 R+       1  
  9 Hollinger, McKenna  10 LSRC                   54.45      51.12 R+     
 10 Mierenfeld, Kelsey   9 WP                     53.32      51.41 R+     
 11 Neese, Sara Beth     9 Hermitage              55.36      51.58 R+     
 12 Cryer, Ashley        9 ARA                    53.15      51.60 R+     
 13 Fowler, Charlotte    9 GP                     59.77      52.57 QUA    
 14 Randall, Carter     10 SRA                    58.07      52.66 QUA    
 15 Shepardson, Margar   9 KRA                    52.75      53.06 QUA    
 16 Wolpert, Natalie    10 ASC                    54.47      54.68 QUA    
 17 Jacoby, Emma        10 TC                     57.12      54.73 QUA    
 18 Layton, Sabrina     10 RCC                    53.14      54.78 QUA    
 19 Miller, Carrington   9 CCV                    59.58      54.87 QUA    
 20 Durham, Elliott     10 GA                     56.37      55.24 QUA    
 21 Laurence, Carly      9 SND                    53.57      56.41 QUA    
 22 Southall, Karli      9 CAA                  1:00.25      56.53 QUA    
 23 Davis, Ella          9 Ridgetop               52.52      56.77 QUA    
 24 Riopelle, Kate      10 RCC                    55.28      58.55 QUA    
 25 Day, Celsey         10 ASC                    59.69    1:00.82 QUA    
 26 Roth, Reagan         9 TC                     56.42    1:04.06        
 -- Bassett, Kerri      10 GP                     55.27         DQ        
 -- Ko, Grace            9 MDY                    58.91         DQ        
 -- Kennedy, Emma        9 LSRC                   59.49         DQ        
 -- Hawkins, Tripp       9 CCV                    57.04         DQ        
 
Event 188  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
          41.88  XX
          46.24  X
          52.21  R
        1:00.99  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spoenlein, Riley    10 SRA                    46.41      42.97 X+      10  
  2 Mortimer, Ella      10 TC                     46.31      44.47 X+       8  
  3 Storey, Daisy        9 CCV                    46.59      44.54 X+       7  
  4 Hearn, Celia        10 TC                     51.66      46.08 X+       6  
  5 Barnes, Lucy        10 CCV                    48.82      46.77 R        5  
  6 McComb, Ellie        9 Hermitage              48.33      47.08 R        4  
  7 Langway, Tessa       9 GP                     50.59      47.27 R        3  
  8 Robeson, Whitney    10 WEST                   50.46      48.38 R        2  
  9 Bickford, Genna     10 GA                     48.47      48.80 R      
 10 Reynolds, Alison    10 WEST                   49.38      49.20 R      
 11 Stepanek, Anna       9 Jefferson Lakesi       51.70      49.59 R      
 12 Fonville, Avery      9 ARA                    49.67      50.58 R      
 13 Wilson, Lillian     10 KRA                    49.96      50.78 R      
 14 Deroco, Mia         10 SRA                    50.48      50.97 R      
 15 Vea, Brynn          10 GP                     50.36      52.35 QUA    
 -- Johnson, Caroline    9 ASC                    49.82         DQ        
 
Event 189  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
          41.88  XX
          46.24  X
          52.21  R
        1:00.99  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westphalen, Emma    10 MDY                    43.35      38.69 XX+     11  
  2 Dillman, Carleigh    9 MDY                    41.89      40.20 XX+      9  
  3 Slough, McKenna     10 CAA                    44.52      41.43 XX+      8  
  4 Mullins, Skylar     10 SRA                    42.74      41.59 XX+      7  
  5 Herrington, Sally   10 CCV                    41.96      42.07 X        6  
  6 Haymore, Liza        9 ARA                    45.38      43.72 X        5  
  7 Sutton, Laurel      10 CAA                    46.03      45.00 X        4  
  8 Pollard, Meg         9 KRA                    46.03      45.08 X        3  
  9 Puritz, Annabel     10 ARA                    45.14      46.74 R      
 10 Phaup, Grace        10 Ridgetop               45.25      47.05 R      
 11 Baham, Meredith     10 TC                     46.16      47.91 R      
 12 Young, Lora          9 TC                     45.39      48.31 R      
 
Event 190  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
          41.88  XX
          46.24  X
          52.21  R
        1:00.99  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McEvoy, Calli       10 WEST                   37.72      36.14 XX      12  
  2 Chen, Gabby          9 Hermitage              40.04      37.67 XX      10  
  3 Boehman, Sydney     10 WP                     39.01      38.60 XX       9  
  4 Cantrell, Georgia   10 SRA                    40.52      39.65 XX       8  
  5 Ratliff, Charlotte   9 SRA                    41.00      41.19 XX       7  
  6 Killen, Ala          9 ASC                    40.83      41.60 XX       6  
  7 Dillman, Shannah    10 MDY                    40.08      41.61 XX       5  
 
Event 191  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
          41.71  XX
          47.34  X
          53.40  R
        1:01.98  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eklund, Ryan        10 SRA                    55.50      49.33 R+       9  
  2 Fisher, Will        10 Hermitage              56.60      49.87 R+       7  
  3 Bower, Brooks        9 WEST                   54.71      50.52 R+       6  
  4 Seabury, Alex        9 WEST                   53.95      50.63 R+       5  
  5 Sanders, Keaton     10 SRA                    54.06      50.71 R+       4  
  6 Preston, Freddy     10 CCV                    55.33      51.06 R+       3  
  7 Herod, Carson       10 KRA                    55.42      51.79 R+       2  
  8 Cowart, Brooks      10 GA                   1:00.84      52.44 R+       1  
  9 Rountree, Jackson    9 ARA                    57.92      52.47 R+     
 10 Blakley, Ben         9 ASC                  1:01.76      52.83 R+     
 11 Davis, Drew          9 CCV                    57.58      52.85 R+     
 12 White, Michael      10 WP                     54.20      53.46 QUA    
 13 Kennedy, Jackson    10 KRA                    56.14      53.85 QUA    
 14 Raymondson, Xavier  10 WRA                    54.11      54.50 QUA    
 15 Orsi, Alec           9 RCC                    57.46      54.64 QUA    
 16 Hayes, Zach          9 GA                     58.10      55.20 QUA    
 17 Berling, Henry      10 Hermitage              56.77      55.24 QUA    
 18 Johnson, Noah       10 CAA                    55.09      55.95 QUA    
 19 Horton, Nick         9 CAA                    59.26      56.43 QUA    
 20 Miller, Christian   10 ARA                    58.18      57.68 QUA    
 21 Vithoulkas, Andrew  10 TC                     54.05      58.01 QUA    
 22 Moore, Will         10 RCC                    56.73      58.48 QUA    
 23 Withers, Nate       10 Jefferson Lakesi       57.03      59.87 QUA    
 -- Blados, Andrew      10 LSRC                   58.87         DQ        
 -- Ratlief, Jagen       9 SND                    57.93         DQ        
 -- Edwards, Jack        9 WP                     57.42         DQ        
 -- York, Calvin        10 SND                    59.37         DQ        
 
Event 192  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
          41.71  XX
          47.34  X
          53.40  R
        1:01.98  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Keefe, Jay        10 CCV                    49.15      45.64 X+      10  
  2 Schwartz, Hayden     9 Ridgetop               50.71      45.92 X+       8  
  3 Gwyer, Henry        10 SRA                    51.16      46.83 X+       7  
  4 Hepp, Grayson        9 RCC                    49.97      49.38 R        6  
  5 Kuhlen, Jake         9 WEST                   52.03      49.77 R        5  
  6 Phillips, Jack      10 ARA                    49.67      50.06 R        4  
  7 Milligan, Nathanie   9 GP                     49.96      50.08 R        3  
  8 Neese, Hudson        9 Hermitage              52.45      50.61 R        2  
  9 Parrish, Logan       9 ASC                    49.04      51.63 R      
 10 Warner, Clay        10 SND                    53.39      52.23 R      
 11 Peasley, Rhode      10 GP                     50.60      54.33 QUA    
 12 Borich, Jac          9 WEST                   51.60      54.76 QUA    
 
Event 193  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
          41.71  XX
          47.34  X
          53.40  R
        1:01.98  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowles, Tee         10 CCV                    41.75      38.49 XX+     11  
  2 Boyd, Jamie         10 CCV                    42.10      39.57 XX+      9  
  3 Bever, Ben          10 GA                     42.59      41.48 XX+      8  
  4 Wachtel, Zach       10 WRA                    44.94      42.84 X        7  
  5 Tomajczyk, Luke     10 SND                    45.41      44.66 X        6  
  6 Moore, Aaron        10 SRA                    45.88      44.71 X        5  
  7 Addison, Terrence   10 Jefferson Lakesi       43.79      45.03 X        4  
  8 Naoroz, Devin        9 GP                     45.84      45.91 X        3  
  9 Schwabe, A.J.       10 MDY                    43.52      45.95 X      
 10 Lundgren, Trevor    10 SRA                    47.27      46.37 X      
 11 O'Brien, Heaton     10 Hermitage              46.67      46.57 X      
 12 Forestell, Henry     9 Hermitage              45.02      49.61 R      
 
Event 194  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
          41.71  XX
          47.34  X
          53.40  R
        1:01.98  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nystrom, Russell    10 WEST                   38.31      38.69 XX      12  
  2 Mortimer, Bryce     10 GP                     39.39      41.36 XX      10  
 
Event 195  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
          36.49  XX
          39.12  X
          44.80  R
          51.03  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costantino, Sydney  12 WP                     44.91      41.00 R+       9  
  2 Woolman, Olivia     12 SRA                    45.03      41.02 R+       7  
  3 Engel, Isabelle     11 CCV                    44.87      41.87 R+       6  
  4 McMullen, Katharin  11 KRA                    45.51      42.35 R+       5  
  5 Speck, Lucie        11 Ridgetop               50.17      42.69 R+       4  
  6 Echols, Sarah       11 WEST                   45.53      42.93 R+       3  
  7 Holzem, Anna        12 Jefferson Lakesi       44.98      43.19 R+       2  
  8 Eichenberger, Mari  12 KRA                    45.71      43.42 R+       1  
  9 Owen, Mikayla       12 MDY                    46.75      44.21 R+     
 10 Seabury, Amelia     12 WEST                   45.47      44.82 QUA    
 11 Riley, Isabella     11 GP                     45.82      45.06 QUA    
 12 Novey, Gracie       11 MDY                    45.28      45.32 QUA    
 13 Debruycker, Lily    11 WP                     46.20      45.43 QUA    
 14 Massey, Lauren      12 GA                     45.54      45.44 QUA    
 15 Sutton, Lilly       12 ARA                    47.88      45.49 QUA    
 16 Cornwell, Alex      11 TC                     49.10      45.50 QUA    
 17 Hubbard, Sydney     11 SRA                    48.30      46.28 QUA    
 18 Roth, Julia         12 TC                     46.15      46.73 QUA    
 19 Womack, Morgan      12 LSRC                   45.99      49.24 QUA    
 20 Helmboldt, Sophia   12 ASC                    46.74      50.19 QUA    
 -- Worrell, Forster    11 CCV                    48.17         DQ        
 
Event 196  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
          36.49  XX
          39.12  X
          44.80  R
          51.03  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spangler, Maddie    12 WEST                   39.79      35.69 XX+     10  
  2 Kasemersky, Kateli  12 WRA                    39.72      37.99 X+       8  
  3 Hearn, Meredith     12 TC                     39.65      38.08 X+       7  
  4 Perry, Hallie       11 SRA                    40.44      38.32 X+       6  
  5 Hester, Ginnie      12 CCV                    41.33      38.46 X+       5  
  6 Harrison, Sierra    12 WP                     39.21      38.95 X+       4  
  7 Villanueva, Camden  11 ARA                    41.84      39.28 R        3  
  8 Hahn, Cara          12 WP                     40.39      39.93 R        2  
  9 Stewart, Erin       12 RCC                    43.06      40.09 R      
 10 Barlow, Naska       11 SRA                    40.53      40.43 R      
 11 Perkins, Grace      11 KRA                    39.94      40.45 R      
 12 Gonzalez, Rebecca   11 MDY                    40.72      40.86 R      
 13 Voekler, Lily       11 GA                     40.91      41.19 R      
 14 Layton, Raquel      12 RCC                    43.02      41.77 R      
 15 Gentry, Rachel      11 LSRC                   44.63      41.94 R      
 16 Lyons, Dylan        12 CCV                    39.52      42.09 R      
 17 Mottley, Sarah Ann  12 KRA                    43.09      42.28 R      
 18 Peasley, Vivi       11 GP                     40.82      43.06 R      
 19 Moffatt, Riley      12 MDY                    42.24      44.16 R      
 20 Robertson, Susanna  12 WEST                   42.48      45.39 QUA    
 -- Rucker, Anne        12 SA                     44.08         NS        
 
Event 197  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
          36.49  XX
          39.12  X
          44.80  R
          51.03  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Britton, Madelyn    12 LSRC                   37.13      34.46 XX+     11  
  2 Angle, Virginia     12 CCV                    36.54      35.64 XX+      9  
  3 Mortimer, Emily     12 TC                     36.98      36.09 XX+      8  
  4 Martin, Hayden      12 KRA                    37.78      36.51 X        7  
  5 Andrews, Maddie     12 Ridgetop               37.46      36.61 X        6  
  6 Sjovold, Hannah     12 KRA                    36.81      37.33 X        5  
  7 Biltz, Taylor       12 Ridgetop               36.84      37.46 X        4  
  8 Bowles, Maddie      11 CCV                    38.49      37.73 X        3  
  9 Meadows, Samantha   11 Hermitage              37.66      38.68 X      
 10 Row, Catherine      12 WEST                   37.10      38.71 X      
 11 Washburn, Ella      11 SRA                    38.41      38.88 X      
 12 Steenkamer, Kate    12 MDY                    38.17      39.12 X      
 13 Wachtel, Maddie     12 WRA                    38.30      39.25 R      
 14 Wood, Caroline      11 ARA                    38.27      39.30 R      
 
Event 198  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
          36.49  XX
          39.12  X
          44.80  R
          51.03  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ennis, Sally        12 WEST                   32.54      31.31 XX      12  
  2 Cooper, Katherine   12 KRA                    33.07      31.91 XX      10  
  3 Erickson, Olivia    11 WEST                   33.76      33.62 XX       9  
  4 Cullen, Addy        12 MDY                    33.49      33.63 XX       8  
  5 Pierce, Madison     11 GA                     34.18      35.11 XX       7  
  6 Langway, Maya       12 GP                     35.71      36.62 X        6  
  7 King, Hannah        12 LSRC                   35.51      36.71 X        5  
  8 Blaha, Kayla        11 TC                     36.28      36.94 X        4  
 
Event 199  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
          36.15  XX
          40.65  X
          44.55  R
          53.58  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Miles        12 SRA                    45.21      37.22 X+       9  
  2 Armstrong, Grant    11 CCV                    46.63      41.06 R+       7  
  3 Courter, Ian        12 CAA                    45.08      42.72 R+       6  
  4 Wright, Stuart      12 KRA                    44.80      43.20 R+       5  
  5 Parlow, Rob         11 SRA                    45.45      43.42 R+       4  
  6 Cohn, Logan         11 Ridgetop               47.64      45.03 QUA      3  
  7 Bixler, Charles     11 Hermitage              46.42      45.07 QUA      2  
  8 Clements, Noah      11 GA                     47.16      45.21 QUA      1  
  9 Lanois, Colter      11 TC                     49.25      46.04 QUA    
 10 Daniel, James       12 KRA                    45.25      46.17 QUA    
 11 Powell, Graham      11 Jefferson Lakesi       48.66      46.81 QUA    
 12 Dacey, J.T          11 SA                     48.01      47.32 QUA    
 13 Bristow, Decker     12 WEST                   49.56      47.68 QUA    
 14 Madison, Tyler      11 CAA                    50.77      47.71 QUA    
 15 Moore, Matthew      11 ARA                    50.35      47.76 QUA    
 16 Lemmon, Ryan        11 Jefferson Lakesi       49.32      48.51 QUA    
 17 McCown, Jack        11 GP                     48.55      49.30 QUA    
 18 Musselman, Chase    12 WP                     51.65      49.83 QUA    
 19 Hoffler, Jack       11 Hermitage              51.34      50.19 QUA    
 20 Mollenauer, Bryden  12 TC                     50.91      50.83 QUA    
 21 Stevenson, Aidan    11 MDY                    52.73      51.06 QUA    
 22 Larkin, Kieran      11 RCC                    52.68      51.17 QUA    
 23 O'Kleasky, A. J.    11 MDY                    51.63      51.19 QUA    
 24 Casey, Seth         11 ARA                    50.60      54.40        
 25 Williamson, Charli  11 GP                     53.08      54.44        
 26 Ring, Jack          12 WP                     52.96      56.24        
 -- Robeson, Griffin    12 WEST                   48.28         DQ        
 
Event 200  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
          36.15  XX
          40.65  X
          44.55  R
          53.58  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Benjamin      11 SRA                    40.66      37.76 X+      10  
  2 McKinney, Brant     12 LSRC                   41.99      38.26 X+       8  
  3 Frantz, Tristan     12 Ridgetop               42.91      39.48 X+       7  
  4 Brown, Brandon      12 WP                     43.22      39.57 X+       6  
  5 Poggi, Leo          12 WEST                   41.21      39.74 X+       5  
  6 Nystrom, Hill       12 WEST                   43.39      39.85 X+       4  
  7 Brannan, Cayden     12 TC                     41.99      39.92 X+       3  
  8 Sinnott, Edward     12 CCV                    40.96      39.96 X+       2  
  9 Huffman, Adam       11 GA                     40.80      40.93 R      
 10 Edmonds, Jack       12 CCV                    40.84      41.09 R      
 11 Svoboda, Nolan      11 SRA                    41.34      41.11 R      
 12 Phillips, Sammy     11 ARA                    41.18      41.71 R      
 13 Widener, Graeme     11 GA                     44.08      44.75 QUA    
 -- Holmes, Harrison    12 ARA                    42.98         NS        
 
Event 201  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
          36.15  XX
          40.65  X
          44.55  R
          53.58  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West, Miles         12 WEST                   36.58      33.47 XX+     11  
  2 Moore, Thomas       12 ARA                    36.21      34.52 XX+      9  
  3 Andrewski, Trevor   11 LSRC                   36.97      34.58 XX+      8  
  4 Trevey, Preston     12 KRA                    36.78      34.63 XX+      7  
  5 Ramirez, Sebastian  12 Ridgetop               36.34      35.66 XX+      6  
  6 Duval, Traylor      11 Hermitage              36.96      36.21 X        5  
  7 Ascoli, Joseph      12 CCV                    36.54      36.25 X        4  
  8 Mish, Robert        11 WEST                   37.05      37.89 X        3  
  9 Mckey, Sam          12 WP                     39.84      38.13 X      
 10 Miller, Paul        12 MDY                    39.70      38.15 X      
 11 Sullivan, Joe       11 CAA                    38.15      38.26 X      
 12 Klevana, Leighton   11 CCV                    39.37      39.00 X      
 13 Smith, Dylan        12 MDY                    40.24      39.82 X      
 14 Davis, Brandon      11 Jefferson Lakesi       39.34      40.60 X      
 
Event 202  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
          36.15  XX
          40.65  X
          44.55  R
          53.58  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ratliff, Noah       12 SRA                    31.77      30.20 XX      12  
  2 Jobe, Davis         12 KRA                    34.53      34.49 XX      10  
  3 McComb, Connor      12 WP                     34.52      34.73 XX       9  
 
Event 203  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
          34.40  XX
          36.84  X
          40.49  R
          45.14  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Kara         13 TC                     41.73      37.91 R+       9  
  2 Poggi, Lucia        14 WEST                   40.69      39.03 R+       7  
  3 Rexrode, Sarah      14 GA                     41.16      39.36 R+       6  
  4 Toler, Alison       14 SRA                    41.75      40.03 R+       5  
  5 Hagemeister, Laure  13 WP                     43.09      40.17 R+       4  
  6 Turner, Anna        14 SRA                    40.75      40.44 R+       3  
  7 Johnson, Lucy       13 CCV                    42.70      40.45 R+       2  
  8 Yeatts, Morgan      13 LSRC                   42.59      40.80 QUA      1  
  9 Bowles, Anna        14 Ridgetop               42.67      41.13 QUA    
 10 Cornwell, Abby      13 TC                     43.59      41.37 QUA    
 11 Thompson, Brayton   14 KRA                    41.65      41.86 QUA    
 12 O'Keefe, Belle      13 CCV                    43.06      42.13 QUA    
 13 Milley, Jackie      13 Ridgetop               42.66      42.18 QUA    
 14 Mish, Brucie        13 WEST                   42.79      42.51 QUA    
 15 Wood, Camille       13 GA                     41.02      42.85 QUA    
 16 Gross, Kathryn      13 MDY                    40.89      42.92 QUA    
 17 Rodgers, Kat        13 SA                     44.23      42.99 QUA    
 18 Wilder, Isabella    14 RCC                    43.17      43.22 QUA    
 19 Pollard, Bella      14 SND                    43.34      44.49 QUA    
 20 Owen, Christina     14 MDY                    43.86      47.81        
 
Event 204  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
          34.40  XX
          36.84  X
          40.49  R
          45.14  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Sylvia        13 SRA                    36.99      34.91 X+      10  
  2 Daniel, Caroline    14 KRA                    37.03      35.52 X+       8  
  3 Moser, Olivia       13 WRA                    39.49      35.98 X+       7  
  4 Fagan, Rebecca      14 RCC                    37.28      37.62 R        6  
  5 Pilc, Emily         14 Ridgetop               39.54      37.69 R        5  
  6 Meyer, Ella         13 GA                     38.27      38.21 R        4  
  7 Wood, Addie         13 WEST                   39.07      38.35 R        3  
  8 Patterson, Ellie    13 SRA                    39.65      38.53 R        2  
  9 Haas, Dorothy       13 GP                     40.48      38.88 R      
 10 Wilson, Bailey      14 GA                     38.69      40.10 R      
 11 Westhphalen, Erin   13 MDY                    40.10      41.17 QUA    
 12 Ramey, Caroline     14 WEST                   40.46      42.23 QUA    
 -- Nease, Karoline     14 KRA                    37.13         NS        
 
Event 205  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
          34.40  XX
          36.84  X
          40.49  R
          45.14  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Isabelle    14 WEST                   35.32      34.64 X       11  
  2 Sargent, Zorey      13 SND                    34.90      34.71 X        9  
  3 Mullian, Ana        14 WEST                   34.81      34.92 X        8  
  4 Baham, Maggie       13 TC                     36.05      35.24 X        7  
  5 Alexander, Catheri  14 CCV                    36.00      35.58 X        6  
  6 Brishke, Samantha   14 MDY                    34.97      35.82 X        5  
  7 Van Lenten, Laney   13 TC                     34.97      35.83 X        4  
  8 Melvin, Frances     14 Ridgetop               36.47      36.04 X        3  
  9 Woodfin, Eliza      13 CCV                    36.64      36.97 R      
 
Event 206  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
          34.40  XX
          36.84  X
          40.49  R
          45.14  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Svoboda, Sophie     14 SRA                    30.67      29.65 XX      12  
  2 Wielar, Grace       14 WEST                   32.00      30.98 XX      10  
  3 Blankenship, Lily   14 SRA                    32.38      31.62 XX       9  
  4 Muncy, Cristina     14 ARA                    33.33      31.84 XX       8  
  5 Blaha, Amanda       13 TC                     31.58      31.90 XX       7  
  6 Johnson, Kaylee     14 GA                     33.74      33.61 XX       6  
 
Event 207  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
          31.56  XX
          34.62  X
          38.95  R
          45.03  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunnicutt, Zack     13 SRA                    39.58      35.50 R+       9  
  2 Vithoulkas, John    13 TC                     39.00      36.96 R+       7  
  3 Trout, Marshall     13 SRA                    41.30      37.51 R+       6  
  4 Smith, Brandon      14 Ridgetop               39.97      37.66 R+       5  
  5 Baldridge, Wyatt    13 WEST                   40.40      37.91 R+       4  
  6 Mills, Chi          13 RCC                    41.38      38.33 R+       3  
  7 Pilc, Charlie       13 Ridgetop               39.12      38.54 R+       2  
  8 Bixler, Sam         13 Hermitage              39.75      38.55 R+       1  
  9 Frank, Drew         14 Hermitage              40.17      38.88 R+     
 10 Vest, Connor        14 LSRC                   42.53      38.89 R+     
 11 Connor, Griffin     14 MDY                    41.40      39.71 QUA    
 12 Blados, Zachary     14 LSRC                   41.15      39.82 QUA    
 13 Broyles, Trace      13 WP                     44.82      40.15 QUA    
 14 Densley, Mason      14 TC                     40.35      40.30 QUA    
 15 Lalwaney, Aayush    13 GA                     39.06      40.35 QUA    
 16 Matthew, Davis      14 GA                     42.00      40.47 QUA    
 17 Wrobel, Benjamin    13 ARA                    44.11      43.07 QUA    
 18 Owings, Benjamin    13 WP                     41.84      43.54 QUA    
 -- Hampton, Austin     14 ARA                    44.09         DQ        
 
Event 208  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
          31.56  XX
          34.62  X
          38.95  R
          45.03  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Garrett     14 MDY                    34.64      33.48 X+      10  
  2 Coker, Will         13 Ridgetop               35.07      34.21 X+       8  
  3 Lantz, Logan        14 GA                     34.71      34.47 X+       7  
  4 Elder, Quinn        13 ASC                    37.01      34.50 X+       6  
  5 Gilliam, Christoph  14 Ridgetop               34.94      34.56 X+       5  
  6 Wiley, Henry        13 CCV                    35.16      34.60 X+       4  
  7 Thelen, Paul        14 WRA                    36.70      34.62 X+       3  
  8 Wilson, Noah        13 SRA                    37.12      34.67 R        2  
  9 Steenkamer, Andrew  13 MDY                    35.81      35.92 R      
 10 Widener, Ben        14 GA                     35.11      36.12 R      
 -- Gorey, Owen         13 SRA                    36.66         DQ        
 
Event 209  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
          31.56  XX
          34.62  X
          38.95  R
          45.03  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laming, Stephen     13 RCC                    31.73      30.17 XX+     11  
  2 Hogan, Sean         14 SRA                    32.96      30.21 XX+      9  
  3 Armstrong, Charles  13 CCV                    32.27      30.55 XX+      8  
  4 Moore, Iain         13 KRA                    31.74      30.73 XX+      7  
  5 Wiley, Thomas       14 CCV                    32.17      31.13 XX+      6  
  6 Donnellan, Evan     14 SRA                    32.80      32.63 X        5  
  7 Routhier, Jonathan  14 MDY                    33.46      33.50 X        4  
  8 Fraser, James       14 Ridgetop               34.46      34.22 X        3  
 
Event 210  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
          31.56  XX
          34.62  X
          38.95  R
          45.03  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Jonathan      14 SRA                    28.81      27.78 XX      12  
  2 West, Townes        14 WEST                   28.84      28.14 XX      10  
  3 Lynch, Danny        14 SRA                    29.96      29.10 XX       9  
  4 Holland, Hank       14 Ridgetop               30.43      30.10 XX       8  
 
Event 211  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
          33.06  XX
          34.44  X
          37.69  R
          41.93  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Elena       16 CAA                    38.47      36.85 R+       9  
  2 Carrier, Jordan     17 GA                     39.81      36.90 R+       7  
  3 Gilliam, Anna       16 Ridgetop               37.70      36.93 R+       6  
  4 Stone, Celia        17 SRA                    38.81      37.07 R+       5  
  5 West, Abigail       18 GA                     37.89      37.23 R+       4  
  6 Hynes, Emily        16 TC                     38.05      37.44 R+       3  
  7 Mann, Aeriana       16 MDY                    38.33      37.62 R+       2  
  8 Smith, Kallia       15 WRA                    38.82      37.89 QUA      1  
  9 Brown, Makenzie     15 SRA                    37.84      38.33 QUA    
 10 Wood, Paige         16 WEST                   40.15      38.40 QUA    
 11 Houdek, Chloe       15 GP                     37.81      38.48 QUA    
 12 Castellucci, There  15 TC                     41.02      38.67 QUA    
 13 Sjovold, Kate       15 KRA                    38.63      38.70 QUA    
 14 Farmer, Grace       16 WEST                   40.21      39.07 QUA    
 15 Cable, Tyler        18 ASC                    38.82      39.16 QUA    
 16 Coggins, Kristin    17 SND                    39.88      39.33 QUA    
 17 Wakefield, Kristin  18 MDY                    38.83      39.48 QUA    
 18 Barnes, Morgan      17 LSRC                   39.18      39.59 QUA    
 19 Berling, Anne Cars  16 Hermitage              38.55      40.10 QUA    
 19 Wilkerson, Lauren   15 CAA                    41.60      40.10 QUA    
 21 Anderson, Bethany   18 WP                     41.47      40.79 QUA    
 22 Fletcher, Molly     15 WP                     41.26      41.71 QUA    
 23 Stevens, Kate       18 WRA                    41.00      42.60        
 24 Ratlief, Calin      16 SND                    41.81      43.80        
 
Event 212  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
          33.06  XX
          34.44  X
          37.69  R
          41.93  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snidow, Kate        16 KRA                    34.93      33.90 X+      10  
  2 Farney, Sarah       15 RCC                    35.51      34.01 X+       8  
  3 Conte, Julia        15 GP                     34.56      34.32 X+       7  
  4 Edwards, Elizabeth  16 TC                     34.49      34.34 X+       6  
  5 Surgner, Kate       15 CCV                    35.27      34.51 R        5  
  6 Young, Genevieve    16 TC                     35.36      34.64 R        4  
  7 Wilhelm, Jessica    16 LSRC                   35.71      34.73 R        3  
  8 Miller, Mackenzie   16 MDY                    34.67      35.00 R        2  
  9 Daniel, Kate        16 KRA                    35.03      35.01 R      
 10 Beville, Kellie     17 SA                     35.62      35.21 R      
 11 Neurohr, Meredith   15 ARA                    35.71      35.24 R      
 12 Hassett, Hayley     17 WEST                   36.87      35.60 R      
 13 Garrett, Emily      17 SRA                    35.29      35.95 R      
 14 Reichel, Rebecca    16 LSRC                   35.36      36.15 R      
 15 Bellamy, Lucy       15 CCV                    34.95      36.19 R      
 16 Biltz, Alexis       16 Ridgetop               37.04      36.88 R      
 17 Berling, Haley      18 Hermitage              35.48      36.93 R      
 18 Wittmann, Eliza     17 WEST                   36.05      37.06 R      
 19 Garrett, Amanda     17 GA                     35.54      37.24 R      
 20 Leino, Ana          17 Ridgetop               37.33      38.37 QUA    
 21 Finnegan, Lauren    15 SA                     37.16      38.56 QUA    
 22 Ratliff, Elizabeth  16 SRA                    37.65      38.87 QUA    
 
Event 213  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
          33.06  XX
          34.44  X
          37.69  R
          41.93  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryor, Allison      15 LSRC                   33.72      32.16 XX+     11  
  2 Ennis, Caroline     15 WEST                   33.21      32.40 XX+      9  
  3 Buckley, Emma       15 TC                     34.35      32.43 XX+      8  
  4 Laming, Gillian     15 RCC                    33.15      32.77 XX+      7  
  5 Ogden, Ryley        15 Ridgetop               34.09      33.11 X        6  
  6 Stratford, Kelsey   16 CCV                    33.82      33.45 X        5  
  7 Strait, Kathryn     18 Ridgetop               33.10      33.64 X        4  
  8 Richardson, Kendal  15 MDY                    33.57      33.96 X        3  
  9 Densley, Jesse      17 TC                     33.72      34.02 X      
 10 Ragazzi, Isabella   15 SRA                    33.63      34.50 R      
 11 Shaw, Sarah         17 SRA                    34.06      34.66 R      
 -- Gaspar, Taylor      15 GA                     33.84         NS        
 
Event 214  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
          33.06  XX
          34.44  X
          37.69  R
          41.93  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pollard, Ashton     18 ARA                    29.67      29.88 XX      12  
  2 Trenz, Zoe          15 Ridgetop               30.82      30.17 XX      10  
  3 Pollard, Elizabeth  16 KRA                    31.36      31.03 XX       9  
  4 Call, Emma          16 SRA                    30.97      31.05 XX       8  
  5 Pollard, Caroline   16 ARA                    30.50      31.14 XX       7  
  6 Wood, Ellis         18 WEST                   31.43      31.64 XX       6  
  7 Ratliff, Olivia     15 SRA                    31.53      31.81 XX       5  
  8 Timmerman, Tatum    16 WEST                   32.55      32.03 XX       4  
  9 Anderson, Lindsey   18 GA                     32.61      33.02 XX     
 
Event 215  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
          29.06  XX
          30.42  X
          33.44  R
          38.29  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Drew        15 CAA                    33.53      30.93 R+       9  
  2 Branch, Thomas      15 CCV                    34.53      31.61 R+       7  
  3 Wittmann, CJ        16 WEST                   33.85      31.63 R+       6  
  4 Vithoulkas, George  16 TC                     33.50      32.21 R+       5  
  5 Velle, Michael      15 WP                     34.63      32.63 R+       4  
  6 Iglehart, Jackson   15 GP                     33.70      33.56 QUA      3  
  7 Wiggins, Max        17 SRA                    33.64      33.76 QUA      2  
  8 Suhr, Billy         15 TC                     33.94      33.77 QUA      1  
  9 Fraser, Ian         16 Ridgetop               34.57      34.03 QUA    
 10 Akers, Henry        17 KRA                    34.56      34.04 QUA    
 11 Winston, Daniel     15 CAA                    35.37      34.28 QUA    
 12 Stevens, Kenneth    16 SRA                    35.66      34.33 QUA    
 13 Rivera, Ricky       18 SND                    34.32      34.67 QUA    
 14 Bellows, James      17 LSRC                   35.95      34.75 QUA    
 14 Stephens, Graham    18 KRA                    36.97      34.75 QUA    
 16 Green, Mitchell     16 Ridgetop               34.06      35.65 QUA    
 17 Orgo, Matthew       15 SND                    37.09      35.72 QUA    
 18 Kump, Turner        15 WEST                   36.74      35.98 QUA    
 19 Amrhein, Zachary    17 LSRC                   36.87      36.48 QUA    
 20 Lemelin, Garrett    17 ARA                    35.37      36.56 QUA    
 21 Parrish, Daniel     18 MDY                    35.56      36.57 QUA    
 22 Ball, Taylor        18 CCV                    37.19      36.61 QUA    
 23 Rodgers, John       15 SA                     36.51      36.72 QUA    
 24 Bouzek, Joey        15 GA                     37.22      37.86 QUA    
 25 Coppinger, Jason    15 GP                     35.08      39.14        
 26 Boswell, Luke       17 WRA                    37.81      47.91        
 
Event 216  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly Regular
===============================================================================
          29.06  XX
          30.42  X
          33.44  R
          38.29  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Milo        18 SRA                    31.00      29.08 X+      10  
  2 Stevenson, Ian      15 Ridgetop               30.45      29.29 X+       7.5
  2 Wielar, Drake       15 WEST                   31.31      29.29 X+       7.5
  4 Cherry, Josiah      17 SRA                    32.17      29.39 X+       6  
  5 Vollino, Garrett    17 GP                     30.63      29.68 X+       5  
  6 Vinson, Anthony     16 KRA                    31.74      30.05 X+       4  
  7 Thurston, Duncan    17 TC                     32.03      30.97 R        3  
  8 Weber, Jake         18 GA                     31.07      31.02 R        2  
  9 Simopoulos, Willia  16 WEST                   31.97      31.15 R      
 10 Beirne, Jonathan    18 TC                     31.17      31.18 R      
 11 Nichols, Marshall   18 MDY                    32.64      31.56 R      
 12 Jeffries, Liam      18 LSRC                   31.75      31.61 R      
 13 Reichel, Noah       18 LSRC                   33.41      31.69 R      
 14 Trexler, Elijah     15 WP                     30.92      31.97 R      
 15 Phelps, Clark       17 MDY                    31.41      32.13 R      
 16 Ladd, Chase         16 SND                    32.48      32.59 R      
 17 Reedy, John         18 RCC                    32.59      33.63 QUA    
 18 Cassidy, Christoph  15 WP                     33.09      33.98 QUA    
 19 Gilliam, Alex       17 Ridgetop               32.00      34.69 QUA    
 
Event 217  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly SingleX
===============================================================================
          29.06  XX
          30.42  X
          33.44  R
          38.29  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuthbert, Andy      18 RCC                    29.31      28.01 XX+     11  
  2 Wiley, Ross         17 KRA                    29.62      28.06 XX+      9  
  3 Hale, Alec          16 SRA                    30.22      28.61 XX+      8  
  4 Nystrom, Campbell   15 WEST                   30.07      28.63 XX+      7  
  5 Wells, Jacob        15 LSRC                   29.76      29.03 XX+      6  
  6 Yale, Seth          17 WP                     29.24      29.29 X        5  
  7 Farmer, Tory        15 Ridgetop               30.23      29.66 X        4  
  8 Matthew, Parker     16 GA                     29.77      29.87 X        3  
  9 Neufville, Braunso  16 MDY                    29.78      29.91 X      
 10 Berry, Trey         17 WEST                   29.90      30.07 X      
 11 Morgan, Will        18 SRA                    30.30      30.15 X      
 
Event 218  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly DoubleX
===============================================================================
          29.06  XX
          30.42  X
          33.44  R
          38.29  QUA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Matthew      18 SRA                    26.23      25.58 XX      12  
  2 Fauls, Henry        18 WEST                   25.58      25.86 XX      10  
  3 Welborn, Danny      17 WRA                    27.10      26.85 XX       9  
  4 Hunnicutt, Nathan   17 MDY                    28.05      27.02 XX       8  
  5 Cuthbert, Sam       16 ARA                    28.37      27.47 XX       7  
  6 Thomas, MAC         18 SRA                    28.63      27.79 XX       6  
  7 Riggs, Will         16 KRA                    28.07      28.03 XX       5  
  8 Apostle, GJ         18 KRA                    29.03      28.26 XX       4  
 -- Cortright, Jac      16 TC                     28.66         NS        
 
Event 219  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Country Club of Virginia                    1:36.49    1:29.56         18  
     1) Hudson, Adell W8                2) Krusen, Lilly W7               
     3) Stalker, Campbell M8            4) Ascoli, Andrew M8              
       45.12    44.44                                                      
  2 Westwood                                    1:36.92    1:30.21         14  
     1) Kirkeby, Henry M8               2) White, Grady M8                
     3) Beggerow, Emily W6              4) Simonton, Elise W8             
       46.63    43.58                                                      
  3 Kanawha                                     1:35.84    1:32.60         12  
     1) Gardner, Charlotte W8           2) Shaia, Erin W7                 
     3) Johnston, Ben M6                4) Carpenter, Kristen W7          
       46.71    45.89                                                      
  4 Southampton                                 1:36.17    1:34.76         10  
     1) Shropshire, Taylor W8           2) Sanders, Emerson W7            
     3) Eklund, Owen M8                 4) Gwyer, Theo M5                 
       56.42    38.34                                                      
  5 Hermitage Country Club                      1:40.94    1:36.93          8  
     1) Pollard, Julia W8               2) Berger, Lily W8                
     3) Hall, Stuart M8                 4) Deal, Grace W8                 
       48.37    48.56                                                      
  6 Anirav                                      1:40.27    1:36.97          6  
     1) Sodano, Sophie W8               2) Slatner, Caroline W8           
     3) Gantz, Shane M8                 4) Miller, Lacy W8                
       50.97    46.00                                                      
  7 Glen Allen                                  1:41.04    1:38.34          4  
     1) Carter, Rick M6                 2) McCurrach, Taylor W8           
     3) Cowart, Chloe W7                4) Lifsey, Judson M8              
       51.43    46.91                                                      
  8 Ginter Park                                 1:41.29    1:39.40          2  
     1) Harr, Rosalie W8                2) Naroroz, Chris M7              
     3) Gallagher, Joey M8              4) Varn, Kinsley W6               
       50.54    48.86                                                      
  9 Avalon                                      1:41.23    1:39.83        
     1) Bates, Audrey W8                2) Cryer, Brandon M6              
     3) Linkonis, Gabi W7               4) Doll, Chandler W8              
       54.40    45.43                                                      
 10 Richmond Country Club                       1:40.19    1:40.96        
     1) Morris, Hampton M6              2) Smith, Maggie W8               
     3) Nuckols, Perry W8               4) Reynolds, Adam M7              
       57.62    43.34                                                      
 11 Walton Park                                 1:38.30    1:43.37        
     1) Kern, Isabel W8                 2) Dillingham, Ethan M8           
     3) Harrison, Leia W8               4) Meyls, Kathryn W7              
       52.62    50.75                                                      
 12 Ridgetop                                    1:38.48    1:43.88        
     1) Jones, Floyd M8                 2) Post, Ella W8                  
     3) Walsh, Kelsey W8                4) Prusek, Owen M6                
       55.55    48.33                                                      
 13 Midlothian YMCA                             1:44.45    1:45.62        
     1) Boclair, Libby W7               2) Ramirez, Laura W8              
     3) Shank, Gracie W6                4) Dillman, Cooper M6             
       55.17    50.45                                                      
 14 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                 1:44.58    1:46.22        
     1) Fox, Charlie M8                 2) Green, Nyla W7                 
     3) Mittelstaedt, Olivia W7         4) Thomas, Mathew M8              
       52.93    53.29                                                      
 15 Three Chopt                                 1:42.61    1:48.45        
     1) Hearn, Chet M7                  2) Williford, Ruthie W7           
     3) Edmondson, Mackenzie W7         4) Bleecher, Jack M8              
       58.71    49.74                                                      
 16 Lakeside                                    1:46.80    1:48.86        
     1) Joseph, Noah M6                 2) McKinney, Kristin W7           
     3) Cardot, Henry M6                4) Wells, Emmi W7                 
     1:04.32    44.54                                                      
 17 Jefferson Lakeside CC                       1:53.57    1:57.95        
     1) Pilcher, Owen M7                2) Evans, Laken W8                
     3) Addison, Tivoni W7              4) Swanson, Charlotte W8          
     1:10.48    47.47                                                      
 
Event 220  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Regular
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Avalon                                      1:10.81    1:11.52         20  
     1) Wood, Ellie W8                  2) Rogers, Callie W8              
     3) Whelan, Elliott M8              4) Steadman, Spencer M8           
       36.72    34.80                                                      
  2 Westwood                                    1:11.01    1:11.67         16  
     1) VanTuyle, Hope W8               2) Bristow, Walker W8             
     3) Bennett, Lauren W8              4) Conner, Joseph M7              
       36.12    35.55                                                      
  3 Kanawha                                     1:14.14    1:12.80         14  
     1) Dolan, Tyler M8                 2) Herod, Lizzie W8               
     3) Bitsko, Anna W8                 4) Belcher, Harry M8              
       37.97    34.83                                                      
  4 Hermitage Country Club                      1:14.56    1:15.60         12  
     1) Frank, Caroline W8              2) Fisher, Adam M8                
     3) Hoffler, William M8             4) Chen, Amelia W7                
       38.25    37.35                                                      
  5 Richmond Country Club                       1:14.15    1:15.74         10  
     1) Csaky, Alexandra W8             2) Harman, Elizabeth W8           
     3) Joyner, Robbie M8               4) Farney, Thomas M8              
       41.72    34.02                                                      
  6 Three Chopt                                 1:20.35    1:19.99          8  
     1) Allen, Emory W7                 2) Weippert, Andrew M7            
     3) Doerfler, Adelaide W8           4) Wilks, R. Hayes M7             
  7 Glen Allen                                  1:21.24    1:20.85          6  
     1) Bever, Brady W7                 2) Hollinshead, Hannah W8         
     3) Craig, Abigail W8               4) Widener, Gavin M8              
       40.08    40.77                                                      
  8 Ginter Park                                 1:23.10    1:20.97          4  
     1) Grumiaux, Taylor W8             2) Strite, Carter W8              
     3) Mortimer, Marcy W8              4) Aikin, Lucy W8                 
       44.82    36.15                                                      
  9 Walton Park                                 1:20.15    1:21.23        
     1) Riley, Elizabeth W8             2) Karluk, Nathan M8              
     3) Pecci, Stella W8                4) Kasarda, Kyle M8               
 10 Country Club of Virginia                    1:17.94    1:21.75        
     1) Dillard, Claiborne W8           2) Coble, Sloan W7                
     3) Siewers, Sally W8               4) Ramsey, Sulli W8               
       42.81    38.94                                                      
 11 Southampton                                 1:19.80    1:21.96        
     1) Vest, Max M8                    2) Gwyer, Joey M8                 
     3) Smithson, Lauren W8             4) Fleenor, Abby W8               
       42.13    39.83                                                      
 12 Ridgetop                                    1:25.81    1:27.46        
     1) Phaup, Turner M8                2) Brickhouse, Cara W8            
     3) Robinson, Ellie Grace W8        4) Andrews, Owen M8               
       42.52    44.94                                                      
 13 Jefferson Lakeside CC                       1:25.58    1:29.04        
     1) Mescall, Dixon M8               2) Krines, Samantha W8            
     3) Voss, William M8                4) Benton, Liza W8                
       45.39    43.65                                                      
 14 Midlothian YMCA                             1:30.34    1:29.73        
     1) Patrick, McKenna W8             2) Farrell, Gracie W8             
     3) Hodge, William M8               4) Salazar, Sofia W8              
       49.57    40.16                                                      
 15 Anirav                                      1:30.13    1:31.06        
     1) Kane, Maria W8                  2) Kane, Colleen W8               
     3) Clarke, Evan M8                 4) Helmboldt, Clara W8            
       45.74    45.32                                                      
 
Event 221  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanawha                                     2:56.25    2:46.23         18  
     1) Thompson, Hank M10              2) Bruce, Abbey W10               
     3) Kennedy, Jackson M10            4) Pollard, Meg W9                
       42.22    42.84    43.49    37.68                                    
  2 Westwood                                    2:54.39    2:47.56         14  
     1) Brumley, Grayson W9             2) Gee, Hannah W10                
     3) Collins, Lily W9                4) Reynolds, Alison W10           
       40.61    42.20    42.88    41.87                                    
  3 Walton Park                                 3:00.24    2:50.08         12  
     1) McKey, Max M10                  2) Quiram, Nicole W9              
     3) Bullis, Andrew M9               4) Mierenfeld, Kelsey W9          
       40.59    45.87    42.51    41.11                                    
  4 Three Chopt                                 2:56.05    2:54.20         10  
     1) Vithoulkas, Andrew M10          2) Hynes, Katherine W10           
     3) Jacoby, Emma W10                4) Young, Lora W9                 
       43.59    41.82    45.40    43.39                                    
  5 Richmond Country Club                       3:03.81    2:55.69          8  
     1) Riopelle, Kate W10              2) Orsi, Alec M9                  
     3) Lionberger, Emily W10           4) Hepp, Grayson M9               
       45.86    53.51    36.91    39.41                                    
  6 Anirav                                      3:01.43    2:56.51          6  
     1) Parrish, Logan M9               2) Wolpert, Natalie W10           
     3) Johnson, Caroline W9            4) Blakley, Ben M9                
       44.28    42.48    44.71    45.04                                    
  7 Glen Allen                                  2:58.97    2:57.54          4  
     1) Durham, Elliott W10             2) Mullins, Jake M10              
     3) Hayes, Zach M9                  4) Johnson, Lindsey W9            
       42.17    46.17    44.64    44.56                                    
  8 Jefferson Lakeside CC                       3:05.72    2:58.35          2  
     1) Withers, Nate M10               2) Smith, Quin W10                
     3) Addison, Terrence M10           4) Stepanek, Anna W9              
       45.90    52.11    40.15    40.19                                    
  9 Ginter Park                                 2:56.13    2:58.41        
     1) McCown, Dottie W10              2) Thomas, Cooper M9              
     3) Vea, Brynn W10                  4) Fowler, Charlotte W9           
       41.84    48.21    48.35    40.01                                    
 10 Country Club of Virginia                    2:56.57    3:01.41        
     1) Hawkins, Tripp W9               2) Hope, Frances W10              
     3) Wagnon, Wylie M10               4) Shield, Hank M10               
       47.54    44.54    47.45    41.88                                    
 11 Hermitage Country Club                      3:04.48    3:01.52        
     1) Tidey, William M9               2) Thalhimer, Alex W9             
     3) Tidey, Matthew M10              4) Neese, Sara Beth W9            
       45.12    46.90    48.56    40.94                                    
 12 Avalon                                      3:03.92    3:01.69        
     1) Cryer, Ashley W9                2) Georgiadis, Sophie W9          
     3) Hampton, Wyatt M10              4) Miller, Christian M10          
       50.20    43.82    41.90    45.77                                    
 13 Ridgetop                                    3:09.54    3:06.21        
     1) Sleman, Christian M9            2) Cassidy, Maddie W10            
     3) Davis, Ella W9                  4) Coker, Ben M9                  
       49.31    26.49  1:13.47    36.94                                    
 14 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                 3:16.67    3:30.83        
     1) Southall, Karli W9              2) Mittelstaedt, Caleb M10        
     3) Wheatley, Rachel W9             4) Fox, John Michael M10          
       50.85    50.72  1:49.26                                             
 -- Southampton                                 2:57.23         DQ        
     1) Bush, Carter M10                2) Trout, Nancy W10               
     3) Sutherlin, Kellan M10           4) Wyant, Fiona W9                
       50.89    41.41    44.46    43.38                                    
 
Event 222  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Regular
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walton Park                                 2:29.99    2:24.45         20  
     1) Trebour, Jackson M10            2) Gundel, Emily W10              
     3) White, Michael M10              4) Boehman, Sydney W10            
       34.72    38.59    37.57    33.57                                    
  2 Southampton                                 2:31.58    2:24.73         16  
     1) Cantrell, Georgia W10           2) Flora, Everette M10            
     3) Spoenlein, Riley W10            4) Lundgren, Trevor M10           
       35.47    37.89    36.27    35.10                                    
  3 Country Club of Virginia                    2:31.32    2:25.35         14  
     1) Armstrong, Anna W9              2) Barnes, Lucy W10               
     3) Herrington, Sally W10           4) Bowles, Tee M10                
       36.30    38.58    36.36    34.11                                    
  4 Hermitage Country Club                      2:29.82    2:31.99         12  
     1) Berling, Henry M10              2) Forestell, Henry M9            
     3) McComb, Ellie W9                4) Chen, Gabby W9                 
       38.25    40.77    38.97    34.00                                    
  5 Ginter Park                                 2:35.12    2:32.97         10  
     1) Naoroz, Devin M9                2) Bassett, Kerri W10             
     3) Mortimer, Bryce M10             4) Upchurch, Vivian W10           
       37.73    48.96    27.73    38.55                                    
  6 Richmond Country Club                       2:43.19    2:36.63          8  
     1) Moore, Will M10                 2) Layton, Sabrina W10            
     3) Gorey, Anna W9                  4) Fagan, Eric M9                 
       38.69    40.33    19.15    58.46                                    
  7 Three Chopt                                 2:49.88    2:41.69          6  
     1) Baham, Meredith W10             2) Hearn, Celia W10               
     3) Berry, Brennan M10              4) Doerfler, Prentice M10         
       38.51    39.65    44.56    38.97                                    
  8 Avalon                                      2:44.80    2:41.72          4  
     1) Haymore, Cate W9                2) Puritz, Annabel W10            
     3) Macholz, Ryan M10               4) Morton, Harrison M10           
       40.48    40.18    45.59    35.47                                    
  9 Westwood                                    2:41.52    2:42.15        
     1) Robeson, Whitney W10            2) Turton, Hadley W9              
     3) Borich, Jac M9                  4) Rowe, Barrett W10              
       50.26    31.46    42.01    38.42                                    
 10 Ridgetop                                    2:43.73    2:44.46        
     1) Shepherd, Parker M10            2) Payne, Ann Haden W9            
     3) Phaup, Grace W10                4) Kurz, William M9               
       40.10                      36.59                                    
 11 Midlothian YMCA                             2:46.97    2:54.23        
     1) Phelps, Kinsey W9               2) Ko, Grace W9                   
     3) McKinley, Viana W9              4) Graham, Jasmine W10            
       43.99    52.74    39.31    38.19                                    
 12 Glen Allen                                  2:53.03    2:56.34        
     1) Carter, Courtney W9             2) McCurrach, Kendall W10         
     3) Casey, Gwendelyn W10            4) Bickford, Genna W10            
       40.59    53.21    43.44    39.10                                    
 
Event 223  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southampton                                 2:33.57    2:25.39         18  
     1) Woolman, Olivia W12             2) Barrett, Emma W11              
     3) Donnellan, Ian M11              4) Svoboda, Nolan M11             
       36.14    37.54    36.16    35.55                                    
  2 Kanawha                                     2:31.09    2:28.85         14  
     1) Reid, Will M12                  2) Paul, Meredith W11             
     3) Neary, Gretchen W12             4) Shaia, Joseph M12              
       36.76    37.90    36.78    37.41                                    
  3 Westwood                                    2:32.68    2:29.18         12  
     1) Robeson, Griffin M12            2) Ramey, Jack M11                
     3) Bower, Alexandra W11            4) Robertson, Susannah W12        
       36.69    37.72    37.65    37.12                                    
  4 Three Chopt                                 2:32.81    2:34.69         10  
     1) Cornwell, Alex W11              2) Berry, Colleen W12             
     3) Hearn, Meredith W12             4) Densley, Emma W11              
       38.24    38.36    37.95    40.14                                    
  5 Walton Park                                 2:40.33    2:36.29          8  
     1) Costantino, Sydney W12          2) Wright, Erin W12               
     3) Musselman, Chase M12            4) Zeihl, Delaney W12             
       37.32    39.03    37.74    42.20                                    
  6 Richmond Country Club                       2:38.32    2:36.82          6  
     1) Larkin, Kieran M11              2) Warner, Sophia W11             
     3) Layton, Raquel W12              4) Gorey, Claire W11              
       39.60    43.74    37.23    36.25                                    
  7 Country Club of Virginia                    2:40.35    2:37.60          4  
     1) Hawkins, Lane M12               2) Crowder, Cabell W11            
     3) Worrell, Forster W11            4) Barnes, Lillian W12            
       40.95    39.04    40.68    36.93                                    
  8 Midlothian YMCA                             2:58.69    2:53.33          2  
     1) Fellstrom, Megan W11            2) Jones, Gracie W12              
     3) Stevenson, Aidan M11            4) O'Kleasky, A. J. M11           
       43.79    41.63    45.89    42.02                                    
 
Event 224  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Regular
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                    2:04.25    2:01.95         20  
     1) Erickson, Olivia W11            2) Reynolds, Caroline W12         
     3) Nystrom, Hill M12               4) West, Miles M12                
       30.23    31.05    30.96    29.71                                    
  2 Kanawha                                     2:06.07    2:04.34         16  
     1) Trevey, Preston M12             2) Perkins, Grace W11             
     3) Cooper, Katherine W12           4) Jobe, Davis M12                
       30.63    33.88    30.18    29.65                                    
  3 Country Club of Virginia                    2:10.20    2:07.81         14  
     1) Bowles, Maddie W11              2) Bowles, Knight M11             
     3) Bowles, Carrington W12          4) Ascoli, Joseph M12             
       32.90    32.51    30.78    31.62                                    
  4 Southampton                                 2:12.66    2:11.24         12  
     1) Shaw, Benjamin M11              2) Turner, Brooke W12             
     3) Survello, Kizmet W11            4) Ratliff, Noah M12              
       33.23    35.67    33.65    28.69                                    
  5 Walton Park                                 2:12.19    2:11.42         10  
     1) Mckey, Sam M12                  2) Snead, Ellie W11               
     3) Harrison, Sierra W12            4) McComb, Connor M12             
       32.59    36.22    32.77    29.84                                    
  6 Avalon                                      2:15.95    2:11.48          8  
     1) Cooper, Rachel W11              2) Villanueva, Camden W11         
     3) Sutton, Lilly W12               4) Moore, Thomas M12              
       33.22    32.35    36.14    29.77                                    
  7 Three Chopt                                 2:13.11    2:11.90          6  
     1) Brannan, Cayden M12             2) Mortimer, Emily W12            
     3) Weippert, Hannah W12            4) Thurston, Bridger M12          
       32.26    33.23    34.53    31.88                                    
  8 Hermitage Country Club                      2:18.29    2:18.02          4  
     1) Meadows, Samantha W11           2) Frank, Mary Cooper W11         
     3) Bixler, Charles M11             4) Duval, Traylor M11             
       35.25    34.73    35.80    32.24                                    
  9 Midlothian YMCA                             2:27.31    2:25.26        
     1) Brishke, Daniel M11             2) Moffatt, Riley W12             
     3) Novey, Gracie W11               4) Graham, Josiah M12             
       38.02    37.95    35.59    33.70                                    
 10 Ginter Park                                 2:26.66    2:25.89        
     1) Langway, Maya W12               2) Peasley, Vivi W11              
     3) Williamson, Charlie M11         4) Aikin, Emma W11                
       35.75    36.86    38.49    34.79                                    
 11 Glen Allen                                  2:22.51    2:25.91        
     1) Voekler, Lily W11               2) Huffman, Adam M11              
     3) Widener, Graeme M11             4) Pierce, Madison W11            
       38.16    37.83    37.92    32.00                                    
 
Event 225  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southampton                                 2:13.22    2:10.34         18  
     1) Currens, Max M14                2) Turner, Anna W14               
     3) Wyant, Ariel W13                4) Hunnicutt, Zack M13            
       31.44    35.04    32.03    31.83                                    
  2 Glen Allen                                  2:16.39    2:15.40         14  
     1) Natale, Brooke W14              2) Wilson, Bailey W14             
     3) Carrier, Austin M13             4) Matthew, Davis M14             
       34.24    36.03    32.58    32.55                                    
  3 Ridgetop                                    2:17.80    2:15.90         12  
     1) Green, Jeffrey M13              2) Milley, Jackie W13             
     3) Bowles, Anna W14                4) Smith, Brandon M14             
       32.87    37.40    35.06    30.57                                    
  4 Westwood                                    2:23.65    2:17.70         10  
     1) Baldridge, Wyatt M13            2) Gee, Gabby W14                 
     3) Ramey, Caroline W14             4) Timmerman, Quin M13            
       34.16    35.77    34.60    33.17                                    
  5 Midlothian YMCA                             2:20.89    2:18.50          8  
     1) Smietana, Caleb M13             2) Gross, Kathryn W13             
     3) Westhphalen, Erin W13           4) Steenkamer, Andrew M13         
       32.49    43.38    30.80    31.83                                    
  6 Three Chopt                                 2:20.45    2:20.53          6  
     1) Young, Kara W13                 2) Densley, Mason M14             
     3) Cornwell, Abby W13              4) Vithoulkas, John M13           
       34.92    36.78    35.64    33.19                                    
  7 Walton Park                                 2:28.03    2:22.54          4  
     1) Trexler, Luke M13               2) Debruycker, Maggie W13         
     3) Hagemeister, Lauren W13         4) Owings, Benjamin M13           
       34.55    38.25    34.97    34.77                                    
  8 Country Club of Virginia                    2:24.94    2:26.25          2  
     1) Wagnon, Kalli W13               2) Alexander, Libbie W14          
     3) O'Keefe, Belle W13              4) Akin, Zach M13                 
       35.94    39.13    36.69    34.49                                    
 
Event 226  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Regular
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Country Club of Virginia                    1:59.10    1:55.18         20  
     1) Angle, Ellie W14                2) Hanson, Grace W13              
     3) Armstrong, Charles M13          4) Wiley, Thomas M14              
       32.41    30.27    26.84    25.66                                    
  2 Southampton                                 2:05.01    1:55.26         16  
     1) Hogan, Sean M14                 2) Blankenship, Lily W14          
     3) Perry, Lucy W14                 4) Parks, Bennett M14             
       27.22    29.78    30.24    28.02                                    
  3 Westwood                                    2:01.30    1:58.40         14  
     1) Mullian, Ana W14                2) Mauck, Elizabeth W14           
     3) Wielar, Grace W14               4) West, Townes M14               
       31.53    31.57    29.17    26.13                                    
  4 Glen Allen                                  2:01.65    1:59.64         12  
     1) Meyer, Ella W13                 2) Lantz, Logan M14               
     3) Johnson, Kaylee W14             4) Gaspar, Nathan M13             
       32.63    30.14    29.31    27.56                                    
  5 Ridgetop                                    2:04.63    2:00.84         10  
     1) Gilliam, Christopher M14        2) Melvin, Frances W14            
     3) Biltz, Schuyler W14             4) Fraser, James M14              
       30.82    29.91    29.09    31.02                                    
  6 Kanawha                                     2:05.70    2:03.34          8  
     1) Cloud, Sarah W13                2) Harlow, Bayley M13             
     3) Daniel, Caroline W14            4) Kratzer, Kai M13               
       30.37    30.71    33.71    28.55                                    
  7 Three Chopt                                 2:08.91    2:05.64          6  
     1) Baham, Maggie W13               2) Van Lenten, Laney W13          
     3) Ford, Emma W14                  4) Blaha, Amanda W13              
       30.86    31.99    33.38    29.41                                    
  8 Walton Park                                 2:13.90    2:10.21          4  
     1) Wright, Andrew M14              2) Broyles, Trace M13             
     3) Mead, Sophia W13                4) McDowell, Madelaine W13        
       32.52    33.25    32.61    31.83                                    
  9 Ginter Park                                 2:16.59    2:14.85        
     1) Peasley, Grace W14              2) Haas, Dorothy W13              
     3) Beck, Eva W13                   4) Pearson, Avera W14             
       33.43    33.75    31.29    36.38                                    
 
Event 227  Mixed 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Novice
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westwood                                    2:08.19    2:00.70         18  
     1) Kump, Wyatt M16                 2) Farmer, Grace W16              
     3) Wittmann, Eliza W17             4) Wood, Frost M15                
       27.70    33.48    32.61    26.91                                    
  2 Three Chopt                                 2:08.55    2:02.56         14  
     1) Hughes, Spencer M18             2) Castellucci, Theresa W15       
     3) Hynes, Emily W16                4) Beirne, Jonathan M18           
       30.35    32.56    32.58    27.07                                    
  3 Chickahominy Aquatic Assoc.                 2:08.00    2:04.20         12  
     1) Courter, Mason W16              2) Winston, Daniel M15            
     3) Madison, Kendall W15            4) Quinn, Donovan M15             
       34.11    29.07    32.60    28.42                                    
  4 Southampton                                 2:09.47    2:05.77         10  
     1) Stevens, Kenneth M16            2) Chase, Sophie W17              
     3) Ratliff, Elizabeth W16          4) Perry, Matthew M16             
       29.27    38.55    29.71    28.24                                    
  5 Ridgetop                                    2:07.71    2:07.50          8  
     1) Gilliam, Alex M17               2) Biltz, Alexis W16              
     3) Powers, Molly W15               4) Green, Mitchell M16            
       31.52    32.79    33.72    29.47                                    
  6 Walton Park                                 2:09.65    2:08.49          6  
     1) Harris, Samuel M15              2) Quick, Jessica W18             
     3) Panella, Kayla W15              4) McDowell, Rowan M15            
       30.58    34.41    34.86    28.64                                    
  7 Sandston                                    2:11.80    2:11.93          4  
     1) Orgo, Matthew M15               2) Ratlief, Calin W16             
     3) Pollard, Chloe W16              4) Rivera, Ricky M18              
       30.91  1:41.02                                                      
  8 Ginter Park                                 2:15.44    2:16.03          2  
     1) Coppinger, Jason M15            2) Beck, Emma W16                 
     3) Iglehart, Jackson M15           4) Houdek, Chloe W15              
       32.27    37.63    14.14    51.99                                    
  9 Glen Allen                                  2:14.42    2:18.53        
     1) Hines, Charlie M16              2) Tyler, Casey W17               
     3) West, Abigail W18               4) Bouzek, Joey M15               
       34.29    39.35    33.24    31.65                                    
 10 Lakeside                                    2:21.09    2:18.92        
     1) Amrhein, Zachary M17            2) Womack, Jordan W15             
     3) Barnes, Morgan W17              4) Blados, Benjamin M18           
       32.79    39.30    34.84    31.99                                    
 
Event 228  Mixed 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Regular
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southampton                                 1:48.47    1:47.26         20  
     1) Cherry, Josiah M17              2) Ratliff, Olivia W15            
     3) Call, Livvy W17                 4) Thomas, MAC M18                
       25.57    29.22    28.12    24.35                                    
  2 Ridgetop                                    1:52.84    1:48.47         16  
     1) Trenz, Zoe W15                  2) Fenster, Colin M17             
     3) Ogden, Ryley W15                4) Stevenson, Ian M15             
       28.31    25.33    29.39    25.44                                    
  3 Avalon                                      1:53.49    1:48.64         14  
     1) Harris, Sommer W18              2) Winkelmann, Beni M17           
     3) Pollard, Caroline W16           4) Cuthbert, Sam M16              
       28.21    26.45    29.44    24.54                                    
  4 Westwood                                    1:51.69    1:49.49         12  
     1) Berry, Trey M17                 2) Timmerman, Tatum W16           
     3) Wood, Ellis W18                 4) Nystrom, Campbell M15          
       25.63    29.48    29.80    24.58                                    
  5 Richmond Country Club                       1:54.94    1:53.67         10  
     1) Laming, Gillian W15             2) Fagan, Caroline W16            
     3) Reedy, John M18                 4) Cuthbert, Andy M18             
       30.16    34.26    23.99    25.26                                    
  6 Lakeside                                    1:56.72    1:54.03          8  
     1) Pryor, Allison W15              2) Wilhelm, Jessica W16           
     3) Jeffries, Liam M18              4) Wells, Jacob M15               
       29.06    29.69    28.20    27.08                                    
  7 Kanawha                                     1:54.40    1:54.29          6  
     1) Vinson, Anthony M16             2) Pollard, Elizabeth W16         
     3) Snidow, Kate W16                4) Riggs, Will M16                
       26.58    29.34    31.93    26.44                                    
  8 Glen Allen                                  1:56.96    1:56.23          4  
     1) Weber, Jake M18                 2) Henke, Debra W17               
     3) Anderson, Lindsey W18           4) Matthew, Parker M16            
       28.44    30.67    30.59    26.53                                    
  9 Three Chopt                                 1:56.34    1:56.44        
     1) Buckley, Emma W15               2) Stuckey, Ryan M18              
     3) Densley, Jesse W17              4) Thurston, Duncan M17           
       30.58    27.66    30.52    27.68                                    
 10 Walton Park                                 1:55.23    1:56.86        
     1) Yale, Seth M17                  2) Panella, Amanda W18            
     3) Arnold, Amber W16               4) Yale, Mark M17                 
       27.39    31.49    57.98                                             
 11 Country Club of Virginia                    1:57.04    1:56.90        
     1) Williams, Caroline W17          2) Stratford, Kelsey W16          
     3) Horne, William M15              4) Branch, Thomas M15             
       30.15    30.27    29.59    26.89                                    
 12 Ginter Park                                 1:59.76    1:58.61        
     1) Vollino, Garrett M17            2) Conte, Julia W15               
     3) Vicenti, August M17             4) Conte, Lucy W18                
       27.86    32.00    27.47    31.28                                    
 13 Midlothian YMCA                             1:57.23    1:59.89        
     1) Phelps, Clark M17               2) Kucera, Hailee Marie W16       
     3) Richardson, Kendall W15         4) Flowers, James M16             
       29.01    31.92    31.84    27.12